List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part T)

By | April 6, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2016  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, conducted last March 20, 2016  in selected testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the March 2016 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Elementary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Secondary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Elementary Level List of Passers (Letter T)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on  MAY 19, 2016.

11020 TAA, JANIN FARINA REJUSO
11021 TAALIM, JHIHA MUSIN
11022 TABACON, ANNA CLEMENTES
11023 TABADA, WINDRO OTARA
11024 TABAGAN, DANIEL GOROBAT
11025 TABAGAN, MA ANDREA QUITE
11026 TABAMO, ERICKA JANE
11027 TABAMO, LOVELY BETH PALAO
11028 TABANGAN, GREATCHIN MIE SUMALPONG
11029 TABANGCURA, MADELYN BALCITA
11030 TABARANZA, EDELYN ALUYOG
11031 TABBILOS, IVY JAULINE FERMANTES
11032 TABIANDO, ZYRA CELZO
11033 TABIANO, JEFFERSON BERMUNDO
11034 TABIGNE, KRISTINE UY
11035 TABILAS, CELESTIE INICIAL
11036 TABILOG, AXEL ROSE MALANYAON
11037 TABIN, NELIA EDA
11038 TABINGO, ANNABELLE TAMAYO
11039 TABIOS, KENNETH JAMES BAYATE
11040 TABLAC, EDELYN MAESTRE
11041 TABLON, ANJENETTE DADIA
11042 TABO, MARK RANIER LIANKO
11043 TABOGOC, MYKA JESSICA PAHAMUTANG
11044 TABORA, SHALIMAR DUGAN
11045 TABOTABO, NYKA LIGAZON
11046 TABUAN, JEFFREL LINGATONG
11047 TABUNGAR, CHERAMY CAPAGALAN
11048 TABUSO, CHRISTINE GATIL
11049 TABUYAN, ANGEL MAE NABONG
11050 TABUZO, JANILE SANJUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 TAC-AN, REAH ZIPPORAH QUIRO-QUIRO
11052 TACANAY, ALEXIE ALTONA
11053 TACCAD, TETCHIE FERRER
11054 TACDERAN, LILLIAN PINEDA
11055 TACLAOAN, KATLYN BLACE
11056 TACLAP, JUSTINE MAE SALAS
11057 TACLOBAN, ANNA LIEZL REMEDIOS
11058 TACRAS, GAIUS LAFORGA
11059 TADAY, EVERLINA SACLAUSO
11060 TADEO, NELIZA ESTRADA
11061 TADINA, DIVINE GRACE HULAR
11062 TAER, ERMA CATIPAN
11063 TAEZA, JOSIE SOBREVILLA
11064 TAGALOGON, CHARLYN VILLACRUSIS
11065 TAGALOGON, RHEA DAWN ABLITADO
11066 TAGAM, RIO ANHAO
11067 TAGANAS, TEZA LUYANG
11068 TAGANILE, JERWIN AGUILOR
11069 TAGAPULOT, ILONAH OBLINA
11070 TAGARINO, MARIBET GLORY
11071 TAGASA, DARWIN SIOCO
11072 TAGAYA, CAIRO PEÑAREDONDA
11073 TAGAYAN, PATRICIA KINSANG
11074 TAGAYAN, RABIATUL-ADAWIYA HADJI HABIR
11075 TAGAYAN, SHERMA SAKKAM
11076 TAGAYAN, SITTI JURRON DANSAHAN
11077 TAGGAOA, MYLENE RAMOS
11078 TAGLINAO, CHEKIE MANGAÑA
11079 TAGNIPEZ, LEONILA LADICA
11080 TAGOLIMOT, RUTH ANN COLES
11081 TAGONGTONG, CIFRIAN LOMAAD
11082 TAGUBA, ANGELIE BULLUNGAN
11083 TAGUBASE, MICHELLE JAPOS
11084 TAGUDIN, JULIE ROSE BUSTAMANTE
11085 TAGUIBE, RHODA MONTERO
11086 TAGUINOD, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
11087 TAGUINOPON, SHEILA JANE MANGULAYON
11088 TAGUITAG, JESSIE REY CALAGUI
11089 TAGULALAC, MAY ANN ALUCITAIN
11090 TAGURAN, LOVIE GRACE PULANGAS
11091 TAHA, SHARIKA ABDULJALAL
11092 TAHANLANGIT, CHERYL MAGLANGIT
11093 TAHI, NURUNNIHAR PASPASAN
11094 TAHIL, FAIDA ABDULLA
11095 TAHIL, MERCUSIN TAJI
11096 TAHIL, NARSIMA BUWAHI
11097 TAHUM, RONA SARMIENTO
11098 TAIB, SHERWISA DALUS
11099 TAJIRUL, ELDA MUSTASUL
11100 TAJONERA, CHARMAINE ALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 TAJUL, JAZRINA ANUDDIN
11102 TAKIANG, LOVELYN MAY CALIBAY
11103 TALA, JOY DRIO
11104 TALABA, WILLMENJEAN UMPAD
11105 TALAMAN, JOYLYN GOCOTANO
11106 TALANA, ANGELIE BULAN
11107 TALAY-EW, GISABEL YUBOS
11108 TALE, SHIERYL LIZANO
11109 TALENTO, FELY ROSE VILLAS
11110 TALENTO, ROSAN MEI GALVAN
11111 TALIB, MANNY MLING
11112 TALIB, NURHIMA ABDULA
11113 TALICOP, FAIRODZ UNGAD
11114 TALIHIS, RONEL PANTINO
11115 TALINO, MARITES NASOLI
11116 TALION, FE MAGNO
11117 TALIPA, ANA MAE DORENDO
11118 TALITOD, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
11119 TALJA, MELISSA ASAS
11120 TALOSIG, JHONA BARUT
11121 TALUCAD, DANICA LYN ANTIOQUIA
11122 TALUDJOG, ASANA ISMAIL
11123 TAMALON, LITO MUDA
11124 TAMANG, ARVIE JANE MANUEL
11125 TAMAREZ, MARIEL LIZA EGALLA
11126 TAMAYAO, ANGELIE CATULIN
11127 TAMAYO, CHERYL LORENZO
11128 TAMAYO, FLORIZA LACANILAO
11129 TAMAYO, GAY TUGONON
11130 TAMAYO, GEMMA DABUCOL
11131 TAMAYO, LAILANIE CEREDON
11132 TAMAYO, LENETH LAZARTE
11133 TAMAYO, LORWIN SUETOS
11134 TAMAYO, MAI ANGELA CABILING
11135 TAMAYO, MAURITO GABREZA
11136 TAMAYO, ROLAN BALUBAR
11137 TAMAYO, ROMELIE DEBERTO
11138 TAMAYO, RYAN LEDESMA
11139 TAMAYO, VALERIE ANNE FERRER
11140 TAMAYO, VIRGIE GULAYAN
11141 TAMBI, ISNIRA MUHALLI
11142 TAMBUS, JE-ANN NANALIS
11143 TAMDANG, IRENE PUYONG
11144 TAMIN, HANISA CULAMBOG
11145 TAMMANG, KABLA ARIP
11146 TAMMANG, MUHMINA JAMSURI
11147 TAMMANG, NADZMA GAMPALI
11148 TAMMANG, PEARLSIA ABDULLA
11149 TAMONDONG, GLADYS LICTAO
11150 TAMONDONG, LOVELY SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 TAMOSA, RENALYN PUGOSO
11152 TAMOSA, VALERIANO JR III CINCO
11153 TAMPARONG, MICHELLE BUENAVISTA
11154 TAMPEPE, JAYZA MAE ASTRONOMO
11155 TAMPOGAO, ALEAH DISUMIMBA
11156 TAMPON, REYLEN GUERRERO
11157 TAMPOS, LAARNIE CORDERO
11158 TAMPOS, TERESA ALOMBRO
11159 TAMPUS, MARA YAGONG
11160 TAN, ALGIN BACOS
11161 TAN, ANNIE JAY NAPOLEREYES
11162 TAN, DENISE MARGARETTE PUSTA
11163 TAN, EYMARD REGACHO
11164 TAN, HAROLD HOBAYAN
11165 TAN, KARA JOYCE ESCALANTE
11166 TAN, KIMCHI CHINO GRAJO
11167 TAN, LEVIELLE RAE BERNARDO
11168 TAN, LORIE GRACE
11169 TAN, MADELEINE ROSE CO
11170 TAN, MAI MASDO
11171 TAN, MARIA JIANA ITCHON
11172 TAN, MONIQUE BARONDA
11173 TAN, NEUMAR-I OBSIOMA
11174 TAN, RHEA IBN LUIB
11175 TANAEL, REBECCA PELANGCO
11176 TANAH, FAUJIA ALLIAN
11177 TANAID, SWEETZELE ANN MANLA
11178 TANAWAN, JOSEPHINE BUAN
11179 TANAYA, JOY-ANNE CELESTIAL
11180 TANDAYAG, MARY MAY CORDERO
11181 TANDER, PATALINANG AMINOD
11182 TANDIH, MADRAIZA SAHIPA
11183 TANDINGAN, GRACE ALARCON
11184 TANDOG, MELISSA SABIÑA
11185 TANDOY, SYRONN DAVE FRAEL
11186 TANEO, HYACINTH BREHONIO
11187 TANEO, JOYMEE PEDARSE
11188 TANEO, WILMA DOCIL
11189 TANGCANGCO, CHARLENE CORTEZ
11190 TANGCO, JAY-AR LAZAGA
11191 TANGGOTE, NIHAYA MAMARINTA
11192 TANGIL, MARICOR BAGUIO
11193 TANGKAPA, AMRAIDA ISNANI
11194 TANGUAN, CATHERINE BARRETE
11195 TANGUAN, JO-AN CARTALABA
11196 TANGUID, LHEA BAHINGAWAN
11197 TANIHUL, NURSIDA ADIL
11198 TANILON, JOEBERT ECHALICO
11199 TANIO, JOEL MAHUSAY
11200 TANJILI, MAILYN TEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TANLAWAN, SUNSHINE ANINANG
11202 TANOGA, NORHATA BATONGGARA
11203 TANOY, LADYLYN LAURE
11204 TANTALI, MAYMONA ALAN
11205 TANTALI, MERDILYN ALAN
11206 TANTAY, NERISSA CARIAGA
11207 TANTONG, ASCAL UPAO
11208 TANTUAS, WAFA AMPUAN
11209 TANUCO, NYMFA LAUREL
11210 TANZA, JENCHIE AVISO
11211 TANZO, JINAH REUBAL
11212 TAON, MELITA TESORO
11213 TAPA, JUNAIDA KADIL
11214 TAPALES, CHARISA PULGO
11215 TAPALES, ELISEO BENITEZ
11216 TAPALES, JAGWAR PARADO
11217 TAPANAN, JESSIE OTANO
11218 TAPANG, LYN-LYN DELOS SANTOS
11219 TAPARAN, JENNYLIN ALCORIN
11220 TAPAYA, VINCENT SALAZAR
11221 TAPDASAN, ELENA GRONDIANO
11222 TAPDASAN, MARIA ANGEL AGUANTA
11223 TAPEL, EMERALD GABAYNO
11224 TAPIA, CARLA JANE DE RAMA
11225 TAPIA, JEANLYN ABARIDO
11226 TAPIA, RAIZA SARADI
11227 TAPIC, CHRISTINE CUBEROS
11228 TAPICULIN, CARYL SOGUILON
11229 TAPIL, CHARLENE LANGIT
11230 TAPODOC, HAMJARES LOMONGGO
11231 TAPOROC, GENEVA RENOPAL
11232 TAPULI, LUNANEL FERNANDO
11233 TAPUROC, PAUL DELICANO
11234 TAQUILID, SANIELYN GAHALLON
11235 TARAJI, NURSIBA MURABBI
11236 TARIAO, ANGELIE ROBLE
11237 TARIAO, RECHEL MAY BACONG
11238 TARIBUL, AL-RAFI DELA CRUZ
11239 TARIGA, GINA ANDAYA
11240 TARINAY, AILEEN MAE OLBINADO
11241 TARONGOY, FLORA MAE BUSTAMANTE
11242 TARRAYO, PRINCESS JEMARIE RESURRECCION
11243 TARROZA, ARMANDO TUGANO
11244 TARUC, ANGELICA SANICO
11245 TARUC, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
11246 TARUSAN, ROHANIAH ABDULHAMID
11247 TATAD, KAREN BOBILES
11248 TATAO, AISA PARAEL
11249 TATEL, AILEEN JOY TARIMAN
11250 TATEL, ROWENA HADUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TAUGIAG, MEINGEL MANGLANG
11252 TAUKINA, SERALYN DAGUIO
11253 TAUKINA, SING-EM DAGUIO
11254 TAUNES, WILBERT LADIAGONONG
11255 TAURAC, JOHANNA TANDI
11256 TAUTO-AN, TERESA SEGUISABAL
11257 TAUTUH, HAY-BENWALID HAJI
11258 TAWAN, MARJIE ARGONES
11259 TAWANTAWAN, OMAIDA DILAOSAN
11260 TAWASIL, ROSAMAE UMAH
11261 TAWTAWAN, JESSA SALEM
11262 TAYABAN, LYKA PUGONG
11263 TAYACTAC, MA CHIMA BULTRON
11264 TAYAG, FIDELYN JOY CASTILLO
11265 TAYAG, MA TANYA RICHER CRUZ
11266 TAYAM, TRICCIA MARIE VERA
11267 TAYONA, SWEET ETHEL MAGAT
11268 TAYONG, IRENE MARIE MICARSOS
11269 TAYONG, JACKIE LOU PELADAS
11270 TAÑARA, ARMAE AYAM
11271 TAÑO, MARYCRIZ VILLANUEVA
11272 TAÑOLA, MARLYN CARILLO
11273 TAÑOLA, ROSE DELLE PEDROSA
11274 TECSON, BON BONNIZA BANGA
11275 TECSON, JESSELA TUMABIENE
11276 TECSON, MARIA GILDA DANO
11277 TEDRIA, MELEJOY PUERTA
11278 TEGIO, AIKO DOCABO
11279 TEGIO, MARY-ANN-ANDREA OBORSA
11280 TEGIO, PAUL CHRISTIAN BAJADO
11281 TEGIO, RESSELL SUMALLO
11282 TEGIO, RODRIGO JR TEGERERO
11283 TEJADA, MARIFE PERALTA
11284 TEJANO, RICHEL PURUGANAN
11285 TEJERO, JUDALYN QUEBRAL
11286 TEJERO, MARK CHRISTIAN ALEA
11287 TEK-ING, VIVIAN BALINGIT
11288 TELEWIK, JOCEL JUYAMAG
11289 TELLES, MIRAVEL MALABAGO
11290 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
11291 TEMBLOR, SARAH EMPANG
11292 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE AMODIA
11293 TEMPOLOK, ROWEDA MAMPAO
11294 TENDENCIA, MARK JHOSUA FRANCO
11295 TENERIFE, ROSE DELA CRUZ
11296 TENORIO, ENRICO HOMERES
11297 TENORIO, MA RIZEL NALDO
11298 TENORIO, MARILYN AZUCENAS
11299 TEODORO, HELBERT VILLANUEVA
11300 TEOFILO, ANTHONYH PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TEORICA, ROSCHEL GONZAGA
11302 TEOXON, MARY CLAIRE SANCHA
11303 TEPACE, MARY JOY DOCIL
11304 TEPAN, CHARIBEL MORENTE
11305 TEPAN, JEVERONA MONTECALVO
11306 TEQUIN, TARA NICOLETTE CABINGATAN
11307 TERCERO, BRYAN SARALDE
11308 TERCIO, JENNIFER IHANAG
11309 TEREC, SHEENA MAE CAGA
11310 TERIO, JENNY VILLAJUAN
11311 TERO, AILEEN ESARZA
11312 TERRANO, RONEL NABAS
11313 TESORO, JOY CAMILLE MOISES
11314 TESORO, MUTYA FABRICANTE
11315 TEVES, DANICA MAE TRIJO
11316 TEVES, JENNYLYN APOLONA
11317 TEVES, JOVILYN NABUA
11318 TEVES, MEGEON RODEL
11319 THOMAS, MERELL INSO
11320 THOMAS, RHEA LACSA
11321 TI-IN, SHAREEN DEIRIO
11322 TIAD, RICHLI CAMBANGAY
11323 TIAGAN, RENCHIE DIONES
11324 TIAGO, MARIEL ANINIPOT
11325 TIAM, KATHY LUCENA
11326 TIAMZON, JACOB CORPUZ
11327 TIAMZON, RACHELLE CUBACUB
11328 TIAMZON, WESLEY ROMERO
11329 TIANES, GARRY ORFANEL
11330 TIATE, LEIZEL RODRIGUEZ
11331 TIBAO, TRINA CASILLA
11332 TIBATIB, JOAN MARIE NERVA
11333 TIBURCIO, MA GAITY DE GUZMAN
11334 TICAR, HANY JEAN BELANDRES
11335 TICAR, MA ANDREA MOTA
11336 TICAR, RONA QUERUBIN
11337 TICLING, MARY CRIS JAGONIA
11338 TIERRA, JACEL ANNE PARCO
11339 TIERRA, MA JEWEL BRILLANTES
11340 TIGCAL, ROMELYN VICO
11341 TIGLAO, MEDRINA PANGILINAN
11342 TIGON, KIM KERT EGO-OGAN
11343 TIHAP, JOCELYN CASTOR
11344 TIKING, EDZHAR MALIK
11345 TIKING, RINDA JAKKAH
11346 TILAR, ALLAN JAY CUSTODIO
11347 TILASA, MYRA LIZA JUNGCO
11348 TILOS, IVY GEMENTIZA
11349 TIMBAL, JESSICA BERNADAS
11350 TIMBANG, IMRAIDA SARAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TIMBASAL, ANANG ATTIULAH
11352 TIMBASAL, BENHAMIR ARAJANI
11353 TIMBLOR, ANTHONETTE DISTURA
11354 TIMBREZA, DARYLL JAKE BARTOLAZO
11355 TIMMAOT, CHRISTINA NICHOLAS
11356 TIMMAYAO, AIMIE SAGANDOY
11357 TIMMU-AL, EVANGELINE LAMAGON
11358 TIMOTEO, ANJANNETE FELIX
11359 TIMTIM, CHIELLO LUMAGBAS
11360 TIMTIM, SHERLYN GURABOT
11361 TINAJAS, EDMER BAÑAS
11362 TINAMBUNAN, NOEMI URBODA
11363 TINAMPAY, HERLYN MALINAO
11364 TINDOY, JUVILLE ATILLO
11365 TINGARAAN, JUNAIRA MAMARINTA
11366 TINGCANG, DESYREE CACAS
11367 TINGCAWA, MAE GRAIL HIDALGO
11368 TINGDAN, RECELIA UNOS
11369 TINGKASAN, NIHMA SAKILAN
11370 TINGLI, HARON SALI
11371 TINGSON, RICHARD PASCUA
11372 TIONGCO, MA THERESA MACOPIA
11373 TIONGSON, GLADYS TORREON
11374 TIONSON, SERLA JOY MILLENDEZ
11375 TIPLANI, SITTI SAHAYA LAHABA
11376 TIRAO, GLEZIEL BAZAR
11377 TIRO, JANETH LAGUNA
11378 TITONG, ALTHEA UBAS
11379 TIU, ROSELLE PERDIGON
11380 TIÑA, CHARLENE TINDOC
11381 TOBEN, CRYSLER RAY DAVID
11382 TOBES, HAZEL RAMIREZ
11383 TOBIAS, ARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
11384 TOBIAS, NICOLE TUNDAG
11385 TOBIAS, PAULO SANICO
11386 TOBILLA, SHEILA MAE SEIDEL
11387 TOCALO, HAMZA IBRAHIM
11388 TOCAO, MARHAINIE AMBOD
11389 TOCTOCAN, EZEKIEL AQUINO
11390 TOJINO, MERCEDITA SUELTO
11391 TOJONG, CHERRY MAE DELA CRUZ
11392 TOLEDANO, RODRIGO JR DANIEL
11393 TOLEDO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
11394 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA GODOY
11395 TOLENTINO, CLARISSE AINA MENDOZA
11396 TOLENTINO, HELEN PAMADA
11397 TOLENTINO, JINKY CORPUZ
11398 TOLENTINO, MARY GLAIZA FONTANILLA
11399 TOLENTINO, NOUFAH PASION
11400 TOLENTINO, REMALYN CALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANN MASAGCA
11402 TOLENTINO, SALLY SALVACION
11403 TOLEROS, CINDY GEE COMBES
11404 TOLIN, DIVINA MOSNE
11405 TOLIN, SYRA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11406 TOLMO, MARISSA PORMENTO
11407 TOLO, JIENHEL SOLIS
11408 TOLOSA, QUEENCY TOMPONG
11409 TOMA, MAYMANA BAGUAN
11410 TOMADA, ZARRA GO
11411 TOMAGA, NAJMA ANGIN
11412 TOMANOR, NOR-AIN COMAYOG
11413 TOMANTO, NORINSHA MOHAMMAD
11414 TOMAODOS, ELIZA LUCAÑAS
11415 TOMAROMPONG, OMAYA MALIAWAO
11416 TOMAS, GERALDINE MATEO
11417 TOMAS, MA ERIKAH ALEJA URBIZTONDO
11418 TOMAS, MARICEL TOLOME
11419 TOMAS, SHIELA MARIE SANTILLANA
11420 TOMAWIS, ROHAINA SAMANTE
11421 TOMBOC, JUMER PAUL EDAÑO
11422 TOME, JOSEFINA MALABAT
11423 TOMIARA, NAIMA SARIP
11424 TOMILAP, JULEM MAY DE VERA
11425 TOMIMBO, REGINA MORENO
11426 TOMINAMAN, NONAIRAH SARIPADA
11427 TOMNOB, CARLITO JR CORONEL
11428 TONGCO, NERRISA PAMADA
11429 TONGGANG, RONELYN PERDENIA
11430 TONTE, ALI BASER MAKABANTO
11431 TOPULAR, JANINE PALAJE
11432 TOQUERO, JEAN STEPHANIE SABUNGEY
11433 TORALDE, FLORDAMARY FERNANDEZ
11434 TORAYA, SHIRELYN SARSALE
11435 TORDA, ARMINA LIZA DALURAYA
11436 TORDILLOS, HEIDE QUITALIG
11437 TORENTO, ROSALIE LALLIEGO
11438 TORESES, MEL ROSE ROJO
11439 TORIBIO, JENALYN CALAMBA
11440 TORILLO, BRENDA MATURAN
11441 TORINO, ALBERT PATRIA
11442 TORIO, ANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
11443 TORIO, HERBERT OSEA
11444 TORIO, MERYL HONRADO
11445 TORNO, FRANCISCO JR SAPON
11446 TORNO, MA CHESIAN DOCOT
11447 TORONGGAY, HANIFAH MACALABA
11448 TORRALBA, JENNIFER MANALOPILAR
11449 TORREFIEL, ABRAHAM OSTULANO
11450 TORREFRANCA, REYNETTE LABASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 TORREJAS, IRENE WENCESLAO
11452 TORREJAS, RACHEL BARCOMA
11453 TORREJOS, MARJUN ANUNCIADO
11454 TORREMOCHA, SANBIE APRIL BOYLES
11455 TORRENUEVA, ANALITA TORREGOSA
11456 TORRENUEVA, JOSA TORREFIEL
11457 TORRES, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
11458 TORRES, MARIA SALVACION TATOY
11459 TORRES, MARIAN JESSICA VILLARUEL
11460 TORRES, PATRICIA JOY QUITO
11461 TORRES, QUEENYLAINE PEREZ
11462 TORRES, RANJELL ALLAIN BAYONA
11463 TORRES, RIT MAE EBARITA
11464 TORRES, SHEILA OCAMPO
11465 TORRES, VILMA CABOTAJE
11466 TORREVILLAS, ANJANETTE BAGAFORO
11467 TORREÑA, CRECIL NALA
11468 TORZAR, DIESZA MOLANA
11469 TOYLO, MARJORIE MEJOS
11470 TOYONGAN, RIZZA EVA DUAY
11471 TRAGANTE, JULMA CADO
11472 TRAJANO, AILYN CASTINO
11473 TRAMBULO, KAY ANN DELA FUENTE
11474 TRASPORTE, NELISSA SENA
11475 TRAZO, MALOU OBATAY
11476 TRAZONA, LUCHEMAR SALAZAR
11477 TRESBE, AIREEN SERVANDO
11478 TRIA, JOEMARK TUMPANG
11479 TRIGO, ZEPHANIE MAE QUINLOG
11480 TRIGUERO, MARIAN FE REYES
11481 TRILLANA, PRINCESS LYN LUGTU
11482 TRILLO, MICHAL VIRUDIAMI ABAY ABAY
11483 TRINIDAD, ANALYN
11484 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN
11485 TRINIDAD, ANNE KARLA DE CASTRO
11486 TRINIDAD, DESIREE ANN VILLANUEVA
11487 TRINIDAD, JANETH LIQUIDO
11488 TRIO, JEANESSA AMPATUAN
11489 TROGO, LOU-MAN KING
11490 TROYO, ALLAN GRANADOS
11491 TUA, CARISA MAY PELAYO
11492 TUADLES, HAIDY PIANAR
11493 TUALLA, CARLA JANE APORDO
11494 TUAN, LOUIE RECOPELACION
11495 TUANADATU, ROLINA YUSOP
11496 TUANE, SONNY PORTRIAS
11497 TUANQUIN, MARYDEL DEXIE PILOR
11498 TUARES, ION JOSEPH FERRER
11499 TUAZON, ARNEL CALPE
11500 TUAZON, BRYNA JOY CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 TUAZON, JESSICA PABILLORE
11502 TUAZON, JHANSEL RAE ROQUE
11503 TUAZON, JOJILL BRAGAIS
11504 TUBA, JAY CHRIS PESCADERO
11505 TUBAC, CRIA JANE MUTIA
11506 TUBAL, MARICAR BATISLA-ONG
11507 TUBAL, MARIE KRIS PAIRAT
11508 TUBAL, MARY BETH PANES
11509 TUBALADO, RENALYN LANGBID
11510 TUBAO, VIRGILIO JR DELOSANTOS
11511 TUBELLO, JOCHEL ESPIÑA
11512 TUBERA, ROBELLE SALAMAT
11513 TUBIGON, JOEL GORDIONES
11514 TUBIL, NILDA
11515 TUBLES, CRISTY DE LA PEÑA
11516 TUBO, JESELYN CAJAYON
11517 TUBO, ROXANNE MAE CANOY
11518 TUBONGBANUA, ESMAEL GALLARDO
11519 TUD, ZYN ADVINCULA
11520 TUDIAS, KLAIDEL COSENTE
11521 TUDTUD, EVELYN NARANDAN
11522 TUGADE, CRISTINE VEA PALAFOX
11523 TUGANGI, IRENE ANDAM
11524 TUGONON, ELIZABETH ABDEL
11525 TUGUINAY, JENNIFER BILLAO
11526 TULAY, BENNY ROSE MENDOZA
11527 TULAY, SHARA JANE ABARQUEZ
11528 TULIPAS, JOHN BRYAN MONTERON
11529 TULLAS, ANNA MAY SINDON
11530 TULLER, ROSE ANNE DE SILVA
11531 TUMAGAN, AIRA CASIDA
11532 TUMALIUAN, ARNEL AQUINO
11533 TUMALIUAN, JENNY ROSE LAGARIO
11534 TUMAMAK, ELLAINE IGNACIO
11535 TUMAMPOS, GOLDWIN JR RIVERA
11536 TUMANAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
11537 TUMANDAN, KAREN CLAIRE AMPAN
11538 TUMANENG, MARIVIC SERVAN
11539 TUMAPON, MERCY GAYLOA
11540 TUMAQUE, LEO POL TUQUERO
11541 TUMBAGA, EDELINA SIAGAN
11542 TUMBAGA, GEELYN LICTAOA
11543 TUMBAGA, MYRA ALEGRE
11544 TUMBAGA, PAQUITO AGRAAN
11545 TUMPAO, ALLAN REY LEO
11546 TUMULAK, AILEEN MOCADO
11547 TUNAN, MARVIN LABAN
11548 TUNDAG, SHARMINE ROSE CAGANG
11549 TUNGBABAN, ANJINETTE ALIPDA
11550 TUNGKO, NORHAINE ABDULKAHAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 244
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 TUNGOL, JOSE CARLO VICENTE
11552 TUNGPALAN, VERONICA
11553 TUOS, CELSO GAOIRAN
11554 TUPAS, MA LOUNELLE OBOGNE
11555 TUPAS, RYAN CASTRO
11556 TUPAZ, EDDIE ALIDON
11557 TUPAZ, GABRIELLE VICTORIA PEÑAFLOR
11558 TUPAZ, MARJORENA LINTAWAGIN
11559 TUPAZ, ROGIE BATACANDOLO
11560 TUPIL, ERICKA TRICIA CHU
11561 TUQUERO, JEANELYN TUMANLAO
11562 TUQUERO, TEEJAY DUMAYAS
11563 TURA, JEZALYN MARATAS
11564 TURA, MA LYZEL PARDO
11565 TURADO, MARIFE PAISANO
11566 TURAJA, CONIE CUADRAZAL
11567 TURATO, JIREH PERANCO
11568 TURQUEZA, LORIDITH RAMONES
11569 TURRO, IAN REY KINGCO
11570 TURTOGA, LUCHI PONCE
11571 TURTOGA, MHAY TORREMOCHA
11572 TURTOSA, EUGENIO JR FAJARDO
11573 TURTOZA, ROGIE BARBOSA
11574 TUSOY, ANALOU MALINGIN
11575 TUSOY, MILANI JANE SORDILLA
11576 TUTTOH, ABNEL SAKIRAL
11577 TUVILLA, PETER PAUL TONGKUA
11578 TUYAC, YVONNE BOC
11579 TUYAY, SHIERYL TALAGTAG
11580 TUZON, RUBY-ANN DUMLAO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

10 thoughts on “List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part T)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers March 20, 2016 LET / Teachers Board Exam Result for Elementary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *