List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

By | April 6, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The complete list of passers in the April 2016 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, also known as April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam is posted here. 

The said examination was held in cities of  Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao last April 5, 2106 given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

List of Passers
List of Top Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the Schools

For Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results List of Passers

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Released on APRIL 8, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABACAN, KIM DOMINIC BARTE
2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABADILLA, LOUIS MARTIN FORNESTE
4 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
7 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA
8 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
9 ABRIL, CHERRY ANN MANLOLO
10 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
11 ACHA, RAQUEL PARAS
12 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
13 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
14 ADANTE, RENZ PAULO DE CASTRO
15 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
16 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
17 ADONA, SARAH JANE SAGUTIN
18 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
19 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
20 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
21 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN
22 AGUIL, HASANAL SAKANDAL
23 AGUILAR, YUSA
24 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
25 AGURO, RUBENJAMIN TEODOSIO
26 AGUSTIN, KALVIN RUIZ TANGO
27 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
28 ALAJAR, RODMARK BALAJADIA
29 ALALONG, ANDROU LINSTER CATIIL
30 ALAMO, JERWIN DANIEL SONGAHID
31 ALANGCAO, TITO JR SABULARSE
32 ALAPAR, NARLIE SALAFRANIA
33 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT
34 ALBARICO, MARK DENN DALE GRANDE
35 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO
36 ALCANTARA, PAOLO BEDON
37 ALCANTARA, RAJZEBERT IVAN PEÑAFLOR
38 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
39 ALEJO, CHARMAINE COROCOTO
40 ALEJO, FRANJIE HISO
41 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
42 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
43 ALFARERO, EDIL MARIE GALAB
44 ALFARERO, ROWELL ANDAL
45 ALFONSO, JOHN RIZMOND SALAZAR
46 ALINGAY, ALJON VERN ALVAREZ
47 ALIPIO, CLINT ISIDOR AGUINOD
48 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
49 ALMERO, AARON MARLORD RICALDE
50 ALOYAN, ANJO MEL ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALTEZA, EFRIELLE TORRES
52 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
53 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
54 AMADOR, OLIVER GIOVANNI MARTINEZ
55 AMAR, DINAH AMOR TOLENTINO
56 AMARANTE, JOHN PAUL BARROMA
57 AMISOLA, MARK JOSEPH DAYLOSAN
58 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
59 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS
60 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
61 ANDRES, PRINCES MORTEL
62 ANGELES, AIRENZ DELLOMAS
63 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
64 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
65 ANZURES, ANGELO LUIS SIBONGA
66 APARICI, JUNE MICHAEL RELAMPAGOS
67 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
68 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
69 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
70 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
71 ARAGONES, ZEUS JAVELOSA
72 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
73 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
74 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN
75 ARCANGEL, JOYCE PUGAL
76 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
77 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG
78 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
79 ARELLANO, JOSELITO JR HABER
80 ARELLANO, JOSHUA DELA TORRE
81 ARELLANO, MARK CLINTON LANDIG
82 AREVALO, MA ZHIEZLE LYKA REVALE
83 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO
84 ARGUELLES, ARMEL CASTAÑARES
85 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO
86 ASILO, CHRISTINE LOVE JOY EVANGELISTA
87 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA
88 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA
89 ATIENZA, JANNELA ZIAH GATUS
90 AVELLANOSA, JAMES JASON GENIO
91 AYAPANA, KATHLEEN MAE TINAMISAN
92 AZARCON, ARJAY MARTINEZ
93 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
94 AZUCENA, RICHARD ANTHONY MENOR
95 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
96 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG
97 BACONGALLO, JARED MEYNARD CRESPO
98 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
99 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
100 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BAILON, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ
102 BALAJADIA, ALEXANDER JAYVIN SIBAL
103 BALANGUE, JOEMAR ANANAYO
104 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
105 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
106 BALATAYO, RYJIE DIPUTADO
107 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
108 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
109 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
110 BALUBAR, REGIELYN PAR
111 BALUCAN, MANUEL JR BARING
112 BALUYAN, NORWELLE ALTAMARINO
113 BANAWA, LUIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
114 BANGON, MOHAMMAD
115 BAPTISTA, RON JAYSON AGITO
116 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT
117 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
118 BARCIA, PATRICK EDWIN ALVIA
119 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
120 BARRERA, LEIDY ANN FERNANDEZ
121 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
122 BARRO, MARY MAY GANTE
123 BARTOLOME, JOHN CARLO CAYANAN
124 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ
125 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
126 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
127 BAUTISTA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
128 BAUTISTA, ROAN ALBERT ESGUERRA
129 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
130 BAYOT, SALVADOR FRANCISCO
131 BELGA, JENNY ROSE DY YACO
132 BELLEN, JOYCEE ALAMO
133 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
134 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG
135 BENDO, VHAN KLIFFORD ARCEO
136 BENIN, HEIDY AIDEL GUARIN
137 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA
138 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN
139 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN
140 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN CUAGDAN
141 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
142 BERNARDO, MARK ANTHONY UNTALAN
143 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
144 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
145 BISCANTE, HENRY FRANDOM MELGAR
146 BISQUERRA, MARY JOICE CALIMAG
147 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
148 BONGALOS, JOHARRA NOBLE
149 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
150 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BORBON, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN CAMINADE
152 BORGANIO, LYCILLE KAYE TOPE
153 BORILLA, JOSEPH GARCIA
154 BORITA, JOHN KERVIN LIMBAG
155 BORNAS, JAYSON GABARDA
156 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
157 BRILLO, EXPEDITO III PAYACAG
158 BRIONES, JEROME JOSEPH CATARATA
159 BRITOS, ARVIN OZAEDA
160 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN
161 BUAN, MIRA GELINE GERONIMO
162 BUDIONGAN, SUNSHINE MAE SERRANO
163 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ
164 BUID, MICHAEL ANTIPUESTO
165 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
166 BULLOSOS, WREXLE RAZON
167 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
168 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
169 BURGOS, OZELLE SYBEL ALSOLA
170 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
171 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
172 CABALLEGAN, MARI CHARISSE SANTOS
173 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
174 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
175 CABANAYAN, JOHN CLARENCE JUNTURA
176 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
177 CABRERA, JOEFFREY ENCABO
178 CABRERA, JUAN RAMON MICHAEL CORSINO
179 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES
180 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL
181 CADAVOS, ROLAND GERONG
182 CADINGLA, ROLOYD BANDONILL
183 CAGUIMBAL, RENZ RENAN ANGELES
184 CAGUIN, YNA MARIE MANTILLA
185 CAGUITLA, RUDEN VINCENT TUMANDA
186 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
187 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
188 CAJAYON, ANGELO VILLAS
189 CALIMLIM, ARGEL JOHN LEGASPI
190 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
191 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS
192 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
193 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
194 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
195 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
196 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
197 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES
198 CAMPANER, RAYMUND ZACHARY III GALLEGO
199 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
200 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ
202 CANLAS, CERIE SYLUANCIA
203 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
204 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
205 CANTADA, HANNA GRACE NIPAY
206 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
207 CARANDANG, NEIL JEROME CRIZALDO
208 CARCILLAR, JAN NICOLAS GALAS
209 CARIAGA, NATHANIEL LEONARDO
210 CARIDAD, ANTONIO JR ERO
211 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
212 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE
213 CARPIO, BERNARD BRYAN CRUZ
214 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
215 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
216 CASABUENA, JESREL FAMOCOL
217 CASELES, LEIBEDICH CALACAL
218 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
219 CASPE, IVAN CLYDE CAALIM
220 CASTAÑOS, RONNEL LABAYNO
221 CASTILLO, CARLA MARASIGAN
222 CASTILLO, JESSICA MANALO
223 CASTILLO, JEZREEL OMOTOY
224 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
225 CASTRO, CATLEA SIAZON
226 CASTRO, EDELYN BUSTILLOS
227 CASTRO, LUIGI REYES
228 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
229 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL
230 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
231 CATOLICO, JONABELLE ABELLO
232 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
233 CAÑETE, RIO PAULO TRAPAL
234 CAÑOSO, ANGIELO LAYSON
235 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
236 CENIZA, GLENN CANONO
237 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
238 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
239 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
240 CHUA, JEFFERSON CHIONG
241 CIANO, GIDEON YUTA
242 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
243 CIPRIANO, RHENZ MORALEJO
244 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
245 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
246 CONCEPCION, HENRY MARION CHING
247 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
248 CONTRERAS, DIANE TRISHA CASTILLO
249 COQUINCO, MATTHEW DELICANA
250 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
252 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
253 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
254 CORTEZ, ELIZABETH CALMA
255 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
256 CORTEZ, KARL LOUIE CORTEZ
257 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
258 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO
259 CRESCENCIO, JUNRIE TORREON
260 CRISOSTOMO, ADELINE HERNANDEZ
261 CRISOSTOMO, NIKKI CASTRO
262 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CONTRERAS
263 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
264 CRUZ, FERDINAND CARLOS AROMIN
265 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
266 CUANICO, JAN ARNO ORTEGA
267 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
268 CUYOS, CARLO ANTHONY ANTOLIJAO
269 DABU, DAN PARICO
270 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
271 DAGANZO, TORIBIO III DE GUIA
272 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
273 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO
274 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
275 DALIGDIG, CHED THERESE PAO
276 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
277 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
278 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
279 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
280 DAVID, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
281 DAVID, JOHN ROBERT YU
282 DAVID, MARK JOSEPH IGNACIO
283 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
284 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
285 DE GUIA, JOYCE LOUISE COBARRUBIAS
286 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIEL VIDUYA
287 DE GUZMAN, GEMAIMA MUÑOZ
288 DE GUZMAN, JAMES ORI
289 DE GUZMAN, MADETH GALANG
290 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
291 DE JESUS, RALPH JOHN PONDEVIDA
292 DE JESUS, RON LESTER LEE FRANCISCO
293 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
294 DE LEON, EDISON KIM OLINO
295 DE LEON, JOANA MAE MIRASOL
296 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
297 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
298 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
299 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
300 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DECILIO, ERIKA QUINTO
302 DEGAMON, JUDITH PEÑA
303 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
304 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
305 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY FESTIN
306 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
307 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS
308 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
309 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
310 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN
311 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTHER ANN SANCHEZ
312 DELA PEÑA, DARIUS CASTRO
313 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
314 DEOMAMPO, EDWARD DUMAQUITA
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO
318 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
319 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
320 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
321 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR
322 DIONISIO, RICHELLE JUAN
323 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
324 DIZON, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
325 DIÑO, JONNA MAE ANGLO
326 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
327 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
328 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
329 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
330 DORADO, KARLA COLET
331 DUAZO, JERYSMUS MARIE DEL SOCORRO
332 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
333 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES
334 DUMLAO, JEROME BAYOLA
335 DUMPIT, ALBERT BORINGOT
336 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO
337 DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
338 DY, DIANNE ABATA
339 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
340 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
341 EDUARDO, EDWARD ACEBEDO
342 ELEAZAR, NEIL MARION TEC
343 ELLA, JEROME NACIONAL
344 ELLARINA, CATHERINE CABAGUIO
345 ELLARINA, MANUEL JEFF CARNICER
346 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
347 EMPREDO, ANGELO MERCADER
348 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
349 ENRIQUEZ, ARNEL CUENCA
350 ENRIQUEZ, EDWARD KENNETH MANGILIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
352 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
353 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
354 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
355 ESGUERRA, JET MONDING
356 ESMERALDA, DJAY DE CASTRO
357 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
358 ESPERA, ABIGAIL SEIT
359 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN AEROL MARCELO
360 ESTACIO, RHETT JUSTINE
361 ESTOLANO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN RALA
362 FABELA, VANESSA VELLA PONCE
363 FABIA, JOSE LUIS PERONA
364 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ
365 FABRERO, IRAHLYN JOYCE FABULA
366 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA
367 FALLAR, JERVIN LAYUG
368 FELICIANO, CHARMANE RAMOS
369 FERANDEZ, RICHMOND VELASCO
370 FERNANDEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ABAN
371 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
372 FERNANDEZ, KHRYZA KIA TURAY
373 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
374 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
375 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
376 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
377 FIEL, AARON JATICO
378 FIRMALINO, JUNCO SUMADSAD
379 FLORES, ALLAN JAKE
380 FLORES, KATE DELA CRUZ
381 FLORES, MA SHARA MAE
382 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
383 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
384 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
385 FORONES, LIBERTY CATUBAG
386 FORTU, RAYMOND GLENN FEGALAN
387 FRAGINAL, CARLA KIM MABINI
388 FRANCISCO, DENNIS ANGELO EVIDENTE
389 FRANCISCO, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIO
390 FRANCISCO, MA TRIXIA ATHEA DEINLA
391 FRIAS, GEOFFREY IVAN FAJILAGOT
392 FRONTERAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER PURUGANAN
393 FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR CHAN
394 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
395 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
396 GABRIEL, HARRY SAURE
397 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
398 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
399 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
400 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
402 GACUTAN, DARWIN SARMIENTO
403 GAERLAN, JERIC PATRICIO
404 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
405 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
406 GALANO, ISRAEL VILLA
407 GALENO, JONNEL CASTRO
408 GALGAO, ALDRIAN JORNE ESPINA
409 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
410 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
411 GAMIT, KELVIN ATIENZAR
412 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
413 GAMUROT, ALVIN RYAN TOLENTINO
414 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
415 GARCIA, GYLLIAN GRAHAM PANLILIO
416 GARCIA, MADONNA FAITH EGUSQUISA
417 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
418 GARCIA, MILO JR ROMEO
419 GEONZON, GENE OMAR MASLOG
420 GEREZ, TROY ADRIAN LOGAYAW
421 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
422 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
423 GESMUNDO, MARIA VICTORIA REBUCAS
424 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
425 GLORIA, GRACE JOY APILADO
426 GLORIA, KAREN JOY DELA FUENTE
427 GO, DAISSON MAMON
428 GOLIMLIM, MARY GRACE BACHICHA
429 GOMEZ, AEDRIAN MARCELO
430 GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS DE LEON
431 GOMEZ, REGINALD KIM
432 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
433 GONDA, HARVEY SMITH TAÑEDO
434 GONZALES, JAIRUS SHAMMA GALICINAO
435 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
436 GONZALES, S’NEAD KEVIN GODOY
437 GONZALES, ZYRILE NIÑO ANTARAN
438 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
439 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
440 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
441 GREGORIO, RICKY ABOCADO
442 GROMO, MARWIN SANTIAGO
443 GRUTA, JOEY DE GUZMAN
444 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
445 GUEVARRA, JHOEMARY DELA CRUZ
446 GUILLERMO, GEOVANNI TUNGPALAN
447 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
448 GUMANA, IAN MICHAEL VILLA
449 GUSTILO, JAZER NAP ONG
450 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 HABAL, EIRDY MARCELLANA
452 HABER, APRIL GRACE SAYSON
453 HABLADO, LEANDRO SOLLER
454 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
455 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
456 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
457 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
458 HINGGO, GAZELLE ESTAÑOL
459 HITALLA, DAN ZONITA
460 HUGO, MANUEL CRISTOPHER TULIO
461 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
462 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
463 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
464 IGNACIO, JASPER KENDALL MIRANDA
465 ILAGAN, LYXEN MATIAS
466 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
467 IMPERIAL, AIJELETHSHAHAR EBAL
468 INGAN-ENG, KARL ARVIN ANTONIO
469 INGUANZO, ADRIAN DAYDAY
470 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
471 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
472 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
473 JALANDONI, MIA FRIAS
474 JALANDONI, VALERIE PETROS
475 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
476 JARIOL, KEN LESTER ORTIZ
477 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
478 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
479 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
480 JIMENEZ, HOMERTO PANADO
481 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
482 JOSAFAT, JOSEPH BELARMINO
483 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
484 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL
485 JOSON, EXECHIEL FRANCO
486 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
487 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
488 LABAY, JONATHAN SALUDO
489 LABRAGUE, JEREMIAH CIRUELA
490 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
491 LACABA, REXON CODAL
492 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
493 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
494 LACHICA, JHESTHELL ANNE HABABAG
495 LAGAC, DENNESE MAE MASICAP
496 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
497 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
498 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
499 LAGRIMAS, HANNA STEPHANIE TRANSFIGURACION
500 LAGURA, DAME CHRISTOPHER GLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 LAMADRID, GABRIELLE ALFONSO
502 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
503 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
504 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
505 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
506 LANZADO, SHEENA PABAYO
507 LAO, JEROME
508 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
509 LARANANG, LOUIE YBAÑEZ
510 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
511 LARDIZABAL, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
512 LAROSCAIN, JONAH GABISON
513 LASCUÑA, NIÑONITO ENGLIS
514 LATEO, LORIBELL TAGUMPAY
515 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
516 LAURICO, RYMIE FAITH SALVADOR
517 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
518 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
519 LAZAGA, CLARISSE ANNE SORIANO
520 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
521 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
522 LEGASPI, SHELLEY CHAN
523 LEUTERIO, ALVA NONOL
524 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
525 LEYSON, ALLIEN MAE LAURON
526 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
527 LIGARAY, KARLA MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
528 LIM, JACOB TAN
529 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS
530 LIM, SOL-IAN CUBIL
531 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
532 LIMOS, CARLO ALAMODIN
533 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
534 LIPATA, ROWENA RUADIL
535 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
536 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO
537 LISING, JOANNA MARIE
538 LISONDRA, JULES GIBSON CAÑETE
539 LISTA, BRIGHT MANZANO
540 LLAMADO, CARLO GREGGY JUSTINIANI
541 LLENO, MAE CHARMAINE BERNALES
542 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
543 LOKENAB, JAY-R DIAZ
544 LOMBOG, SANDRA ELAINE CHING
545 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
546 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
547 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
548 LORIA, MATHEW NERVIOL
549 LORICA, FERMILLE HERNANDEZ
550 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
552 LUCERO, PATRICK CESAR GARCIA
553 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME
554 LUMANGAYA, ROGELIO BERNARDO
555 LUMBA, MARK LICUP
556 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
557 LUMBRERA, ANGELICA RIVERA
558 LUMBRES, JENNILYN PADILLA
559 LUMOGDANG, APPLE JOY DELGADO
560 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
561 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES
562 MACANA, JOHN LOUIE AVILA
563 MACASPAC, MARTINNA ANGELINA PAZ
564 MACDON, VERNON MORFE
565 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA
566 MADRID, ESTELITO III SERAFIN
567 MAGANA, ZYREN JAY GONZALES
568 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
569 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON
570 MAGNANANG, JERRALYN LIIS
571 MAGNO, ANTHONY EUDES MANALIGOD
572 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
573 MALAZARTE, KAREN MARIE OLAMIT
574 MALCO, MARC PAULO MONTENEGRO
575 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
576 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
577 MALLARI, ADRIAN PAUL JAMANDRA
578 MALLARI, BINLAYSON MANALO
579 MALLARI, HANS TIMOTHY GOROSPE
580 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
581 MALQUISTO, JAN SALVADOR BUGHO
582 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
583 MANAIG, JENKEY GONZALES
584 MANALO, MARK EDIONY RUSTIA
585 MANANGGIT, JOSHUA MARTY TRILLANA
586 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
587 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
588 MANCHA, ANGELO PORRAS
589 MANGABAT, JEAN NORIE BAUTISTA
590 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
591 MANIQUEZ, BRETHREN REBUCAS
592 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
593 MANITO, TIMOTHY QUITIONG
594 MANUBAG, JONESSA TOMADA
595 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
596 MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ MORENO
597 MARAMBA, JESUS JR MINAS
598 MARANAN, VINIEL ELEFER ALIVIA
599 MARBELLA, ALMIRA ALOY
600 MARCELO, PATRICK EMERSON CABOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
602 MARIANO, MICAH KRISTINE FAJARDO
603 MARIANO, NATHYLINE SERQUIÑA
604 MARJES, REZEL PATRICIA REGALADO
605 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
606 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO
607 MARTINEZ, KIM PAUL GUIANG
608 MASAQUEL, ALBERT MALLANAO
609 MASCULINO, PATRICIA ESTELA TELOREN
610 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE
611 MATEO, JAY TUMANGAN
612 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA
613 MATINING, ALTHEA MARIZ MENESES
614 MATTERIG, GIAN ALFERSON TAGUIMACOM
615 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
616 MEDALLA, QUEEZLE MARI CALIXTRO
617 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
618 MEDINA, LENARICA RICHELLE LOQUILLANO
619 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
620 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
621 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON ABAD
622 MENDOZA, JOVANIE LUBONG
623 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
624 MENDOZA, KRIZIA ANDREA CRUZADA
625 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
626 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
627 MERCADO, JOSE RICO JR ILORETA
628 METIAM, ROLANDO JR DE LEON
629 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
630 MIJARES, MARK ANTHONY VALLES
631 MILLADO, MARIA ELENA ADAOAG
632 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
633 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
634 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
635 MIRON, MARK CHRISMEL BAUTISTA
636 MISA, ROMNICK DAGALA
637 MISLANG, KINEITH PATAYAN
638 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
639 MONCAWE, MARK ANDREW ACOSTA
640 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
641 MONTEMAYOR, CHRIS JOHN OSITA
642 MONTEMAYOR, JEFTE ROMERO
643 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
644 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
645 MORADAS, CHERRY ME RETOME
646 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
647 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY
648 MORDIDO, JEROME JAY BONGCO
649 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
650 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MORTOS, ROGER JAY MALAY
652 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
653 MOVIDA, JIANE CHRIS GAUNIA
654 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
655 MURING, DREX LOPEZ
656 NABUA, CHRIZIA MAE BUHION
657 NALLA, LLOYD RIEL RODRIGUEZ
658 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA
659 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
660 NAMOCO, JESICA JOY TOJONG
661 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
662 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
663 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
664 NAVAREZ, ALVIN MABILANGAN
665 NAVARRO, LEA ANGELICA MENDOZA
666 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
667 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
668 NICDAO, CAMILLE TUPLANO
669 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO
670 NOCON, EINAR JEB LOYOLA
671 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
672 NOKOM, ROMILLO VILLAS
673 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
674 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER NEVAREZ
675 NUGUID, CHRISTIAN ALI ORTEGA
676 OAMIL, JHERYL SHAYNE VALENZUELA
677 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
678 OBRERO, JOY ARCA
679 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
680 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
681 OLAGUER, JOHN JEFFERSON ERMINO
682 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
683 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
684 OLLERO, BONNIEVE VILLENA
685 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES
686 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
687 OMEGA, DOMINIC QUINQUITO
688 ONA, SHANE SYDNEY BUSTOS
689 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
690 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
691 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
692 ORTEGA, KYTH BRYLLE BUDIONGAN
693 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
694 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
695 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
696 PABLO, MAUREEN BANCOD
697 PACARIEM, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
698 PACLIPAN, JENNELYN MONTAÑO
699 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA
700 PADILLA, KEVIN CASTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
702 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
703 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
704 PAGUIO, JOEL MANITI
705 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
706 PAILANO, RYNE MAHUSAY
707 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC
708 PALMA, KENNETH ANDREW ALMAYDA
709 PALOMA, LORIMER
710 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
711 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
712 PANADO, ANGELO CO
713 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
714 PANGANIBAN, GARY EXPECTACION
715 PANGANIBAN, JHAYSON MARANAN
716 PANTALEON, MA ESTER BRIONES
717 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
718 PARAGES, TIFFANY SOL MAPACPAC
719 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
720 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
721 PAREDES, GLENN HOWARD CELERIO
722 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
723 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON
724 PASCUAL, CIELO AGUILOS
725 PAULITE, YNA VICTORIA PONO
726 PAZ, EDWIN JR SANTIAGO
727 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
728 PEDRAJA, DANICA CABRERA
729 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
730 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
731 PERALTA, MARIA CECILIA BACATIO
732 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
733 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
734 PEREZ, DENNIS AMIEL BARZAGA
735 PEREZ, JEDIAEL CESA
736 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
737 PEREZ, NELSONJAN ESPEJO
738 PERUCHO, ALDRIC CYR QUIAMBAO
739 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
740 PEÑA, EDRIC MARC ESPAYOS
741 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
742 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
743 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO
744 PIEDAD, MARIA LUISA ANTONIO
745 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
746 PINEDA, KIRSTIN IVORY ALVAREZ
747 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
748 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
749 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
750 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 POLICARPIO, VICTOR MORALIDAD
752 POLINAR, VINCY IRENIE AGRIPO
753 POQUIZ, JHUNVIN CAMPOS
754 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
755 POTENTE, REIMMEL CABIDOG
756 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
757 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
758 PUA, ERIC JOHN RENIA
759 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
760 PUCIO, TEDDY BESMONTE
761 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
762 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
763 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
764 PULIDO, DANIELLE ALLAN DOMINGO
765 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
766 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
767 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
768 QUEROLJICO, QUENT PEREZ
769 QUERUBIN, VANESSA MARIE CALAYAG
770 QUEZADA, PAULINE GRACE LAMSEN
771 QUILAS, JASMIN CAGUIOA
772 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
773 QUINTANA, ALYSSA JANE RETONDA
774 QUINTON, SONNY CASAPAO
775 QUIZON, CHRISTIAN DAVIS HILARIO
776 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
777 RABAJA, RANDOLPH BUTAC
778 RADA, MARLYN OBREGON
779 RAGADIO, RESTY CARL JAYME
780 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
781 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI CLARK VALIDO
782 RAMOS, MARIA KATHLEEN DELA ROSA
783 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
784 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DOREEN CANTA
785 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO
786 RATCHO, JANELLYN RUS VIDAL
787 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
788 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
789 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
790 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
791 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
792 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
793 REPE, DANIEL NICO FERNANDEZ
794 REPOLLO, BRYCE CHRISTIAN GAMBAYAN
795 REQUILME, CHRIS REMONTAL
796 REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE SUMILE
797 REVILLA, JAN IAN VALIMENTO
798 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
799 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
800 REYES, ELOISA VILLARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 37 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL EDWARD MARCELO
802 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
803 REYES, PAOLO SALEN
804 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
805 RIVERA, FLOREYGAY MUSNI
806 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
807 RIVERA, KHRSTIAN LLOYD TUVERA
808 RIVERA, MADELYN RIVERA
809 ROBERTS, RYAN QUIACHON
810 ROBIN, JOSHUA RAYALA
811 ROBLES, ILY ACUZAR
812 ROCULAN, JEMUEL IRA ARELLANO
813 RODAS, JESUS MARIA JR DUMANGENG
814 RODIL, LEVY GABRIEL ANTONIO
815 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE PATRON
816 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS EZEL GALANG
817 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
818 RODRIGUEZ, VEVIEREYNA VELEZ
819 RODRIN, CATHERINE ROSE LEGASPI
820 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
821 ROJO, FIDEL III LEONIDO
822 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
823 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
824 ROMERO, JOHN ARIES MARCIANO
825 ROMERO, RYAN RUSSEL RAMOS
826 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
827 ROQUE, EDIELYN BACCAY
828 ROSALES, KALVIN PHILIP PULIDO
829 ROSALES, PRECIOUS GRACE ABINA
830 ROXAS, BRYAN CHUA
831 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS
832 RULLAN, RAYMOND PULIDO
833 RUSIT, ARIES ANDES
834 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
835 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
836 SAHIRANI, ABDUR-RAHMAN MILAHAM
837 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA
838 SALAZAR, LANDON CASUGA
839 SALAZAR, MARC COLIN CARINGAL
840 SALAZAR, SHIENCHIN VILLAREAL
841 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
842 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
843 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
844 SAMILLANO, JEZEIL CERVERA
845 SAMOYA, ILONAH JANE JARDIN
846 SAMSON, JANINE MAY SAN PEDRO
847 SAMSON, MARY JOYCE POBAR
848 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
849 SAN GREGORIO, JOHN MARTHIN JOSE
850 SANCHEZ, JASTIN ANNE REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 38 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON
852 SANDOVAL, QUEENNIE ESGUERRA
853 SANORIAS, JIMSON GIRON
854 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
855 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS GLENN TABIL
856 SANTOS, ARCHEL LOUISE JAVINES
857 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
858 SAPIGAO, JASMINE BANZON
859 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
860 SARIP, ISMAEL IV SALA
861 SARMIENTO, JHO-MEL BASILAN
862 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
863 SASING, JERALD MAGDADARO
864 SAYABAT, MARIA CHRISTINA CRISOSTOMO
865 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
866 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
867 SEBASTIAN, BEATRIZ YAO
868 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
869 SEE, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
870 SENINING, GENE BAIS
871 SERRANO, DARREN ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ
872 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
873 SHERWIN, DEXTER CABIGAT
874 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
875 SIMACON, RAYMOND ONGTANGCO
876 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
877 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
878 SOLIS, SETH FRANCIS COQUILLA
879 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
880 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA
881 SORIANO, CHRISNA CATUBO
882 SORIANO, MARK DELA CRUZ
883 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
884 SOSONG, NEIL ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
885 SUBA-AN, ANNALYN PASCUAL
886 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
887 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
888 TABANGAY, RENE JAY GADIANO
889 TABIENDO, HAROLD BARROGA
890 TABIGUE, PHILIP PARAN
891 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
892 TACSAY, HIKARI
893 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN
894 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
895 TAJONERA, FRANZ LORENZO MIGUEL GIANAN
896 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
897 TAMBA, DAIREEN LEE ALORRO
898 TAMI-ING, RAVYN TAWALI
899 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
900 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 39 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 TAN, JOEL JR CALIS
902 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO
903 TARAY, ROXANDY TORRES
904 TARUC, JOENIE CARL MANGINSAY
905 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
906 TECSON, CHARLES DAVE TAMPUS
907 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
908 TELERON, NIÑO LIM
909 TEMPONGKO, JAMIE ANNE GUEVARRA
910 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
911 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
912 TERCERO, RYAN DE JUAN
913 TERO, ALGIE OLIVO
914 TICMON, JETHRO COSTILLAS
915 TIGAS, MARIVIC BALEN
916 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
917 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
918 TIRAMBULO, BRAYN LOYD ALORO
919 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
920 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
921 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
922 TOLENTINO, LYNDON MERCADO
923 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
924 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
925 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
926 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
927 TOMINES, OLIVIA DE GUZMAN
928 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
929 TORMIS, JO MARIE BONIOG
930 TORRES, JOSEPH EXEQUIEL GONZALES
931 TOSINO, RENESON MORALES
932 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
933 TRAPAL, JANINE PADECIO
934 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
935 TUCAY, ROGELITO ALVIN VICENTE
936 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO
937 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA
938 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
939 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
940 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
941 TUSON, GENEVIE PANDIS
942 ULEP, JAYSON CALIGAN
943 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
944 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
945 VALDEZ, KEVIN VAL GUEVARA
946 VALDEZ, NEIL BRYAN ABAQUITA
947 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
948 VALENCIA, GRACE ANNE RAMOS
949 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL GRACIANO
950 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 40 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
951 VALLE, DONNA MAE LISING
952 VALLENTE, ALEXANDER CANENCIA
953 VARGAS, LAURENZ DOMINIQUE CAMBEL
954 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG
955 VENTAYEN, JOHN ROBERT ONG
956 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TANIZA
957 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN
958 VERGARA, CHARLINE JOY CASTRO
959 VERGARA, IAN RONIL ELENTORES
960 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
961 VERI, JOGIE BERNADEZ
962 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
963 VIAÑA, LEMUEL CASTILLO
964 VILELA, LESMES ROSALES
965 VILLACAMPA, HANS IRVIN CAUSING
966 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
967 VILLANUEVA, AIREN JUDILLA
968 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
969 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
970 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY VILLAFLOR
971 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
972 VILLANUEVA, VERGEL TALAN
973 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
974 VILLASEÑOR, JASMIN ABEJAR
975 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
976 VINTA, JESSIE OCAN
977 VIO, MA ROSARIO MANAGUIT
978 VUELGA, GIANELLI BAJA
979 YTANG, MARINOLD SALADA
980 YUCOT, JASON OCCEDA
981 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
982 ZABATE, RICHARD DANIEL WAGAS
983 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
984 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
985 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS——–

For more updates of room assignments in April 2016 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

8 thoughts on “List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: List of Top Passers April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Complete List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Technician Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Top Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (EE / ECE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE / EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: Complete List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: October 2016 Electronics Technician Board Exam Result - PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *