List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results

By | April 5, 2016

prc-logo-philippines The complete list of passers in the October 2015 Electronics Engineers (EE) Licensure Examination, also known as October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam is posted here. 

The said examination was held in cities of  Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao last April 3 & 4, 2016 given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

List of Passers
List of Top Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the School

For Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results List of Passers

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Released on APRIL 8, 2016.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
4 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABELLANA, KARL BRYAN VILLACORTE
7 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
8 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
9 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
10 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
11 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
12 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
13 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
14 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
15 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
16 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
17 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
18 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
19 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
20 AGUETE, BRADLY CRUZADA
21 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
22 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
23 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
24 AGUINALDO, GELLI BUNDOC
25 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
26 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
27 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
28 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
29 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
30 ALDERETE, SARAH LEONOR BERNALES
31 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
32 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
33 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
34 ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM TAMS
35 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
36 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
37 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
38 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
39 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
40 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
41 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
42 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
43 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
44 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
45 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
46 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY
47 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
48 AMPO, BENERLY DELOS SANTOS
49 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
50 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 3 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
52 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
53 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
54 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
55 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
56 AQUINO, ISSE-LOA CHATOY
57 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
58 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
59 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
60 AQUINO, RONALYN CERDA
61 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
62 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
63 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
64 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
65 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
66 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
67 ARCILLAS, JEFFREY SOSA
68 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
69 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
70 ARROJA, REINALYN ALFORTE
71 ARTETA, CHEERLYN JAN OLLETA
72 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
73 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
74 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
75 ASTILLERO, RALPH IAN REYES
76 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
77 ATIENZA, JOEL JEREMIAH GUEVARRA
78 ATIENZA, MARIA ANADEL BALOALOA
79 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
80 ATOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER REGIS
81 AUREO, PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
82 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
83 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
84 AVILA, ANGELO GALLEGO
85 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
86 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
87 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
88 BACLAYO, RANDYMEIR PESCO
89 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
90 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
92 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
93 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
94 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
95 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
96 BAIS, MARK JASON INDEMNE
97 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
98 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
99 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
100 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 4 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
102 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
103 BALUYOT, BEATRICE AMANDA SENGIA
104 BALUYOT, DARWIN CALMA
105 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
106 BANGCO, LEONARD PHILIP ARGANOZA
107 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
108 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
109 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
110 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
111 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
112 BARDIANO, KEVIN DANIEL BERUEDA
113 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
114 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
115 BARRETTO, REGINE PAGLOMUTAN
116 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
117 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
118 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
119 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
120 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
121 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
122 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
123 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
124 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
125 BAUTISTA, ANAEL JOHN ESPIRITU
126 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
127 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
128 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
129 BAYRON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS
130 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
131 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
132 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
133 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
134 BERBA, MARCELINO ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
135 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
136 BERIOSO, IAN CARLO LEONARDO
137 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
138 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
139 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
140 BERNIL, JOHN JOEL HERIDA
141 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
142 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
143 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
144 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
145 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
146 BISDA, ANGIELY LAYGO
147 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
148 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
149 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
150 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 5 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BOLINAS, DARICA MANGLANLAN
152 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
153 BONUS, RYAN EMMANUEL INFANTE
154 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
155 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
156 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
157 BRON, MA FRANCIA
158 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
159 BUAN, ERICK HERRERA
160 BUCAOTO, WILSON PADRIGO
161 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
162 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
163 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
164 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
165 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
166 BUGAYONG, ROVI GIANDRO JOVELLANOS
167 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
168 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
169 BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN CABUTE
170 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
171 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
172 BURGOS, KIM ALJON PEQUE
173 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
174 CABACUNGAN, RICERON KISSES PAZ
175 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
176 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
177 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
178 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
179 CABARLES, JUNAR JOHN ANSELMO
180 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
181 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
182 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
183 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
184 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
185 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
186 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
187 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
188 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
189 CALDERON, MARIAE DEVILLES
190 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
191 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
192 CALIP, JOSEPH FLOYD ESCOBIDO
193 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
194 CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
195 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
196 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
197 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
198 CALUBAN, KEVIN MATTHEW GO
199 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
200 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 6 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
202 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
203 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PENA
204 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
205 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
206 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
207 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
208 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
209 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
210 CARAIG, CHARLENE DYAN PASCUAL
211 CARANTO, CARLA JOY
212 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
213 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
214 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
215 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
216 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
217 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
218 CARPIO, JOULES JAN VILLAFLOR
219 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
220 CARRO, EDISON VALERI INOC
221 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
222 CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
223 CASACLANG, MARIA CASANDRA ANDAYA
224 CASAYAS, MYLAMAE SULANO
225 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
226 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
227 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
228 CASTILLO, MARIEL
229 CASTRO, APPLE GRACE OFRACIO
230 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
231 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
232 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
233 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
234 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
235 CAYABYAB, JAY-R DOMILOS
236 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
237 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
238 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
239 CENIZA, JOHN CARLO DIANO
240 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
241 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
242 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
243 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
244 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
245 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
246 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
247 CHUA, KING GEORGE GARCIA
248 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
249 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
250 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 7 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
251 COLE, MILDWIN BERIOSO
252 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
253 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
254 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
255 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
256 CORPUS, GENE CARLO TORIBIO
257 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
258 CORTEZ, KARIZA MAE FRANCISCO
259 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
260 CRUZ, ANDREI MARTIN
261 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
262 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
263 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
264 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
265 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
266 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
267 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
268 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
269 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
270 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
271 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
272 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
273 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
274 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
275 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
276 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
277 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
278 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
279 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
280 DAYAO, JUSTINE TOBI MALLARI
281 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
282 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
283 DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
284 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK EMMANUELE GARCIA
285 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
286 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
287 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
288 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
289 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
290 DE LEON, ALPHA JOSINE TOLEDO
291 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
292 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
293 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
294 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
295 DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC
296 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
297 DE VERA, JACK HERBERT VALDEZ
298 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
299 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
300 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 8 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
302 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
303 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ASIS
304 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
305 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
306 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
307 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
308 DELA CRUZ, MANSEI JIREH RAMOS
309 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
310 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
311 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
312 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
313 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
314 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
318 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
319 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
320 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
321 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
322 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
323 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
324 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
325 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
326 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
327 DOLOR, PRICY CHRISTIAN SALIOT
328 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
329 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
330 DOMINGO, FRANCIS RAINE ISON
331 DOMINGO, WILFREDO JR SISON
332 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
333 DONOSO, ROIDER ALCISO
334 DORADO, KARLA COLET
335 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
336 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
337 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
338 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
339 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
340 DURANTE, MARIA CARMINA PERALTA
341 DUTERTE, ROWENA GOMEZ
342 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
343 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
344 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
345 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
346 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
347 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
348 EDUARTE, MELCHOR JR LOMBOY
349 EGE, JORDAN RICK BUCAD
350 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 9 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ELECCION, AUBREY LAGRIMAS
352 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
353 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
354 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
355 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
356 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
357 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
358 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
359 ESCAÑO, BERNARDINE ERIKA RAYRAY
360 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
361 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
362 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
363 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
364 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
365 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
366 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
367 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
368 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
369 EVANGELISTA, RANCES SANUEL CARAGAN
370 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
371 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
372 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
373 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
374 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
375 FERINO, GRAZELLE ANGELA MIJARES
376 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
377 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
378 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
379 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
380 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
381 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
382 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
383 FLORES, JERICO GODOY
384 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
385 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
386 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
387 FORTUNADO, JOHN EUGENE DIMALALUAN
388 FRANCISCO, SALDE JR BELLIDO
389 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
390 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
391 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
392 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
393 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
394 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
395 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
396 GALAM, EDWIN JR MADAYAG
397 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
398 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
399 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE DUMO
400 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 10 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GALPA, MARK DE VERA
402 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
403 GAMARA, ROB REINER RELLOSA
404 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
405 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
406 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
407 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
408 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
409 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
410 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
411 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
412 GAVILO, JERARD PAUL ARANAS
413 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
414 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
415 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
416 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
417 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
418 GOMON, JEROME TINIO
419 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
420 GONZALES, MELANIE SUNGA
421 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
422 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
423 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
424 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
425 GUECO, KEVIN MYLES DELA PEÑA
426 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
427 GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
428 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
429 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
430 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
431 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MORCILLA
432 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
433 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
434 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
435 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
436 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
437 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
438 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
439 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
440 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
441 HERRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO
442 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
443 HIDALGO, KATE CASSANDRA FRANCISCO
444 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
445 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
446 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
447 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
448 IBARRIENTOS, NIKEE MAÑALAC
449 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
450 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 11 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
451 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
452 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
453 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
454 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
455 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
456 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
457 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
458 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
459 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
460 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
461 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
462 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
463 JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
464 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
465 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
466 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
467 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
468 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
469 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
470 JOTA, JOHN ALDRE PEREZ
471 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
472 JOVES, JED ANGELO QUILONA
473 JUAREZ, JUNHEL LIBRE
474 JUSAY, NOE MARTIN DINGLASAN
475 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
476 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
477 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
478 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
479 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
480 LACAYA, CARLA VICTORIA SUMALPONG
481 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
482 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
483 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
484 LAJARA, ARGYLL BRAVO
485 LAJO, ANGELO DANIEL PADUA
486 LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLEY MANALASTAS
487 LAM, KEVIN WAI YIN SYJONGTIAN
488 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
489 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
490 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
491 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
492 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
493 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
494 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
495 LASAM, EMMANUEL BARQUILLA
496 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
497 LAUREA, KEVIN BRYAN CONDE
498 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
499 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
500 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 12 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
501 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
502 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
503 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
504 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
505 LIM, JEMINAH JOCHEBED JAYME
506 LIM, JOICE ANNE NICDAO
507 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
508 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
509 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
510 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
511 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
512 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
513 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
514 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
515 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
516 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
517 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
518 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
519 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
520 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
521 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
522 LOZANO, LAWRRENCE CERENA
523 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
524 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
525 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
526 LUNA, MARREN REYES
527 LUZANO, JEFFREY JAN PACLEB
528 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
529 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
530 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
531 MACAHIG, NICO ANGELO SARMIENTO
532 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
533 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
534 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
535 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
536 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
537 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
538 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
539 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
540 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
541 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
542 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
543 MAGRACIA, EL JOSEPH SANTOS
544 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
545 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
546 MALALUAN, REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN
547 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
548 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
549 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
550 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 13 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
552 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
553 MANALASTAS, KRISLENE ARIANE TURERIT
554 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
555 MANALILI, ROLANDO JR ARNAIZ
556 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
557 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
558 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
559 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
560 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
561 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
562 MANGUNI, JASPER LLOREN
563 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
564 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
565 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
566 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
567 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
568 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
569 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
570 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
571 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
572 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
573 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
574 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
575 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
576 MARTOS, RIOMEL KEIT DECIPULO
577 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
578 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
579 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
580 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
581 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
582 MATIENZO, CARLO BONNE MARTIN
583 MATIENZO, PAMELA ARAOJO
584 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
585 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
586 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
587 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
588 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
589 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
590 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
591 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
592 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI’T OSMEÑA
593 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
594 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
595 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
596 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
597 MENDOZA, JAN GIRARD APLASCA
598 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
599 MENDOZA, JOSE MARIE ARCEO
600 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 14 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
602 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
603 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
604 MERCENE, MA LAEKA ANN SOTTO
605 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
606 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
607 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
608 MILAN, ALYSSA SYMERZ SABIDONG
609 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
610 MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
611 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
612 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
613 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
614 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
615 MOLINA, ARON BANDALA
616 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
617 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
618 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
619 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
620 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
621 MORA, ANNA PATRICIA VITE
622 MORAGA, JIVIMER LAPORE
623 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
624 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
625 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
626 MORALES, MARC ANGEL DE GUZMAN
627 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
628 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
629 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
630 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
631 NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
632 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
633 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
634 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
635 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
636 NAVARRO, JOSE GIANMARCO BELMONTE
637 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
638 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
639 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
640 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
641 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
642 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERICK DELA CRUZ
643 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
644 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
645 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
646 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
647 OCENAR, ROSEAL MAGSINO
648 OCHAVILLO, MARIO JR MASANEGRA
649 ODICPA, JOSEPH MARK EJE
650 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 15 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
651 OLARITA, FERNANDO MARTIN
652 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
653 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
654 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
655 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
656 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
657 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
658 OROZCO, JAN ARCY MARQUEZ
659 ORTEGA, JAN BRYLLE CALICA
660 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
661 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
662 PABALINAS, LOUEL EVANS TOMINES
663 PACAÑA, MICHAEL JAMES ZAMORA
664 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
665 PADRE, JEREME RUTH BACANI
666 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
667 PAGAYONAN, EMMANUEL RUSTIA
668 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
669 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
670 PAGTALUNAN, PHILIP JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
671 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
672 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
673 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
674 PALMA, ROWEN DOROG
675 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
676 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
677 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
678 PANGAN, KATRINA MACADAMIA
679 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
680 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
681 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
682 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
683 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
684 PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
685 PASCUAL, ROWELL RAMIREZ
686 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
687 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
688 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
689 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
690 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
691 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
692 PERERA, VELTINE ROWELL LAYUG
693 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
694 PERLADO, STEPHANIE BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
695 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
696 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
697 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
698 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
699 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
700 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 16 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
701 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
702 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
703 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
704 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
705 PINEDA, JHERIC BARACEROS
706 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
707 PISUEÑA, RYAN JAKE FERNANDO
708 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
709 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
710 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
711 POBAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
712 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
713 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
714 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
715 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
716 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
717 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
718 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
719 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
720 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
721 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
722 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
723 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
724 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
725 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
726 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
727 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
728 QUIBUYEN, PAUL ESTEBAN
729 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
730 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
731 QUINTO, LISA DIO
732 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
733 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
734 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
735 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
736 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
737 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
738 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
739 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
740 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
741 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
742 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
743 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
744 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
745 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
746 REYES, CHARLES ZONIO
747 REYES, JOHN MIKAEL PINEDA
748 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
749 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
750 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 17 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
751 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
752 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
753 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
754 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
755 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
756 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
757 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
758 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
759 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
760 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
761 ROPEROS, IGAN XENON SAPITULA
762 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
763 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
764 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
765 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
766 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
767 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
768 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
769 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
770 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
771 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
772 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
773 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
774 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
775 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
776 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
777 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BRYLE FLORES
778 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
779 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
780 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
781 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
782 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
783 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
784 SAN PEDRO, REY CARLO SANTIAGO
785 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
786 SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
787 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
788 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
789 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE JABOLI
790 SANTOS, NNYCEE TUZON
791 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
792 SAPORNA, SHERWIN EVANGELISTA
793 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
794 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
795 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
796 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
797 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
798 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
799 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
800 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 18 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
801 SESE, ARGIN LENARD ONG
802 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
803 SIDAMON, EMER PAOLO OLARTE
804 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
805 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
806 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
807 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
808 SINIO, CARLO MIRASOL
809 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
810 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
811 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
812 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
813 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
814 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
815 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
816 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
817 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
818 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
819 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
820 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
821 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
822 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
823 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
824 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
825 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
826 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
827 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
828 TABUCAL, RIELA TAGALAG
829 TACATA, JHENSEN JOHN RETUTA
830 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
831 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
832 TAMAYO, ALMAR CAMUS
833 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
834 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
835 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
836 TAN, KAREN CRISTINE ONG
837 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
838 TAN, SIMON STEVEN MUÑOZ
839 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
840 TANGGOL, CHEZKA CAMILLE CUI
841 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
842 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
843 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
844 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
845 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
846 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
847 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
848 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
849 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
850 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 19 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
851 TEREZ, ADONIS ABRIL CENIZA
852 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
853 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
854 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
855 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
856 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
857 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
858 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
859 TOM, ABIGAIL CLEO VINUYA
860 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
861 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
862 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
863 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
864 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
865 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
866 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
867 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
868 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
869 TUBORO, ABEL ZYRONE ADAN
870 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
871 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
872 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
873 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
874 UMALI, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGUSTIN
875 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
876 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
877 UROG, KRISTER JENA PADERNAL
878 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
879 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
880 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
881 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
882 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
883 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
884 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
885 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
886 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
887 VARGAS, EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
888 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
889 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
890 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
891 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
892 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
893 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
894 VILLAGRACIA, MIKE STO DOMINGO
895 VILLAHERMOSA, JANINE REYES
896 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
897 VILLAJUAN, OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
898 VILLAMOR, KENO GABRIEL BAJIO
899 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
900 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 20 of 40
Released on APRIL 8, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e
901 VIRAY, CAMILLE HARINA
902 WONG, BILL STEPHEN DABAN
903 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
904 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
905 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
906 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
907 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
908 YU, LANXE KARLSTADT JAMIAS
909 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
910 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
911 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
912 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
913 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
914 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
915 ZETA, MAC RYAN CHRIS LANTIN
916 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
917 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS——–

For more updates of room assignments in April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools April 2016 Electronics Engineers (ECE / EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Top Passers April 2016 Electronics Engineers (EE / ECE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Top Passers April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools April 2016 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: October 2016 Electronics Engineers Board Exam Result - PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *