List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Parts X, Y, Z)

By | October 14, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the September 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last September 27, 2015  in selected testing centers nationwide and in one(1) international center. List of successful examinees who passed the September 2015 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letters X, Y, Z)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on  NOVEMBER 30, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

33709 YABAO, ROSE ANN SALGADO
33710 YABES, CRISTINE MANALO
33711 YABES, ELY FRANZ CONRADO
33712 YABO, CHARIZA ELLEVERA
33713 YABUT, ARMIENIA BARON
33714 YABUT, CARMINA YUMANG
33715 YABUT, JANINE QUIAMBAO
33716 YABUT, JOCELYN LOPEZ
33717 YABUT, LYRA MIA INAN
33718 YABUT, MARY JEAN ALFEREZ
33719 YACO, GLADIS RIVERA
33720 YACO, JANE MAE JAVIER
33721 YACUB, JOVY DELA CRUZ
33722 YADAO, ENRIQUE IBO
33723 YADAO, MARIVIC LEVY ROSARIO
33724 YADAO, MARK KELVIN MANGANAAN
33725 YADAO, SARALEE GANDEZA
33726 YAGAY, JANIN ACEVEDA
33727 YAGO, KATHLEEN MUNOZ
33728 YAGO, ROMAR SIBUC
33729 YAGONIA, ANA MAE DINGDING
33730 YAGONIA, KRISTINE ROMBO
33731 YAGONIA, MARIANO DINOPOL
33732 YAGOS, MARK JOPHE BULETIC
33733 YAGUEL, APRILEEN BORLAGDAN
33734 YAGYAGAN, MYRENE EUNIZE CONGE
33735 YAHYA, FAHMIA DIWAN
33736 YALDUA, ROMINA VICENTE
33737 YALUNG, ILONA JEAN MEDINA
33738 YALUNG, JENNIFER PARDICO
33739 YAMBALLA, JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
33740 YAMBAO, GIEZEL PANAHON
33741 YAMBAO, JELLY GOCALIN
33742 YAMBAO, LOUIE JAYSEL MANGAWANG
33743 YAMBAO, MA AIVEE MARTICIO
33744 YAMBING, ANGELICA PAGUNSAN
33745 YAMIT, RUSSEL MALLORCA
33746 YAMOG, MA JOYUSA BARRAMEDA
33747 YAMOYAM, GLORY ANN TOGLE
33748 YAMSON, HENRILYN ROYALES
33749 YAMSON, JENNIE ANN MEDINA
33750 YAMUTA, RHEA GALLENTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:677 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

33751 YANEZA, MIRZELLE CALLEJA
33752 YANEZA, ROSALIE UYAAN
33753 YANGA, CRISTY BOCAYA
33754 YANGA, ILUMINADO JR LLAUDERES
33755 YANGA, MHIA SALENGA
33756 YANGAO, DORALY LAWAN
33757 YANGAT, KHAYCEE CZARINA CASTILLO
33758 YANGZON, CHRISTIAN DITALO
33759 YANONG, HAZEL GUANZON
33760 YANONG, MARY CRIS AGANG
33761 YANSON, BERNNE JAN JULAG-AY
33762 YANSON, BHRENE DIESMO
33763 YANSON, NENITA TUMANGDAY
33764 YANSON, RICHEL LABORDO
33765 YANUARIA, VANESSA CARMELA BAYSAC
33766 YANZA, YNNAH DEAN CORNELIA
33767 YAON, NEIL OLITAN
33768 YAP, ANILYN MANGAGAT
33769 YAP, ARIESA MAE
33770 YAP, CHEENE BAGSIT
33771 YAP, CRISELDA ROTAQUIO
33772 YAP, FERNANDO JR ESTRADA
33773 YAP, JHEILA LIBRE
33774 YAP, JULIET RODIMO
33775 YAP, MARIA NOE-MAE FE NOVENTA
33776 YAP, RIZZA KAHIL
33777 YAP, ROMMEL DORDAS
33778 YAP, RONALD SOMBISE
33779 YAPE, JESJOANY JR SANICO
33780 YAPIT, FREDDIE FRANCISCO
33781 YAPUT, EDNABEL LAMAN
33782 YASAY, AUDOLFO TUAZON
33783 YASAY, PRECIOUS MAY SERATE
33784 YASIN, NOR-AIN PANDA
33785 YASIS, JAY RUPERT LAMADRID
33786 YASSAN, REDENTOR CAMPOS
33787 YATONG, CHARISSE HUYO-A
33788 YATONG, KLENT HOYO-A
33789 YAUN, MARJORIE BORDAJE
33790 YAÑEZ, IVY ROSE VALENTIN
33791 YBAÑEZ, CHERALYNDA
33792 YBAÑEZ, DEMETRIO JR EBISA
33793 YBAÑEZ, FRANKLYN FAT
33794 YBAÑEZ, JOHN REY LABAJO
33795 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPHINE A
33796 YBAÑEZ, KASSIE ABAO
33797 YBAÑEZ, MARJORIE PINO
33798 YBAÑEZ, MARS CIMENI
33799 YBAÑEZ, PEDRITO JR AVENIDO
33800 YBAÑEZ, RONILYN LANDIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:678 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

33801 YBAÑEZ, RONNA MAY YAGONG
33802 YBAÑEZ, VANNA
33803 YBURAN, DANVILL ANN YBAÑEZ
33804 YCAY, LOVELYMAE MODA
33805 YEBRA, MARIA REGINA MONTILLANA
33806 YECYEC, ARDEL LYN OLIVERA
33807 YEE, DIANNE LAO
33808 YEE, JEROME DE JESUS
33809 YEPES, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
33810 YESAN, KARYL BETH GACUTAN
33811 YGOÑA, MICHAEL DONALD EBAROLA
33812 YGRUBAY, LOUISE ANN BUENDIA
33813 YGSI, GERSON PALMA
33814 YLAGAN, ANGELICA ORTEGA
33815 YLAGAN, MARIA ILDESIBEL MAG-ASO
33816 YLANAN, FLOR MAY TARIGA
33817 YLANAN, MA LORIE MAE VELEZ
33818 YLARDE, EUGENIO JR DESMANOS
33819 YLARDE, JUANITO JR SERDENIOLA
33820 YLARDE, MARIANNE JEAN FONTANILLA
33821 YLAYA, CHOLACH CONTINIEDO
33822 YMAN, JOYCE NIÑA MARTINEZ
33823 YMAS, EMILY MEDALLA
33824 YMAS, RAYMON DACUYAN
33825 YMASA, JENNELYN GENESE
33826 YMATA, BRENDA RODELAS
33827 YMSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
33828 YNGAYO, NIKKI ERICA TUSAY
33829 YNION, RENETTE MAE GRAFANE
33830 YNTIG, MARY SHAYNE SILVA
33831 YOBUENO, TRACEE CASTRO
33832 YOCOGCO, DONNA GOLENDA
33833 YOCTE, JOE MARIE COSENILLO
33834 YOG-A, HENGIE DIZON
33835 YOKINGCO, CORAZON EMPLEO
33836 YOLAGA, RUEL LAURETE
33837 YOLDAN, SAMIELYN MAGLASANG
33838 YOMO, ROSSANA PILAPIL
33839 YONGCO, REGINE MAE VASQUEZ
33840 YONGCO, RHESYL ANN LASDOCE
33841 YONSON, GINA CABELTIS
33842 YOOSATAN, MARIA ANGELA GLORIA
33843 YORONG, AIMANUELZON PARISCAL
33844 YORONG, FRIENDLY ANN ZAMORAS
33845 YOSHIDA, YOSHIMITSU MAMAUAG
33846 YOSORES, KARINA JAY
33847 YOSUICO, JOHN BENEDICT SUAREZ
33848 YOUNG, ALVIN PUSING
33849 YOUNG, CINDY JANAGAP
33850 YPIL, CHARLON JESSIMAR AGRABIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:679 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

33851 YPIL, JAM GABATO
33852 YPON, MARIBETH CARTA
33853 YRIARTE, BERLYN PAGLINAWAN
33854 YRIGAN, CHERIEME MEJARES
33855 YROG-IROG, RONALD CANDAWAN
33856 YRUMA, RECHELLE PORAQUE
33857 YSOLANA, JHORLEX ABACAHAN
33858 YSON, ELAINE JOY MANIMBO
33859 YSULAN, CHARLE FRIAS
33860 YTAC, DIVINA GARCIA
33861 YTAC, LUCILLE LAGUMBAY
33862 YTAC, MARICEL DALMACIO
33863 YTING, MARIFE SURINGA
33864 YU, DEXTER ENABORE
33865 YU, JAIME JR SAROMINES
33866 YU, JOSEPH TATIL
33867 YU, MA CORA ANTONETTE EBUÑA
33868 YU, MARIA CZARINA MAE FERRAREN
33869 YU, RONALD RAE MERCENE
33870 YU, ROUJIN KYLE ALAON
33871 YUAYAN, LINGERLYN RABANES
33872 YUCOR, KIMBERLY JOY SALINAS
33873 YUDELMO, CRISTINA PA-ALA
33874 YUDO, ANA VANESSA DESCALSOTA
33875 YUDO, CLARISSE KEITH CORDERO
33876 YUMANG, ANNE BERNADETTE LUNES
33877 YUMANG, DEXTER BREN CHAVEZ
33878 YUMANG, DEXTER JOHN RINGOR
33879 YUMANG, PAUL HENRY FAJARDO
33880 YUMOL, REDCHEST MANALANG
33881 YUMUL, JOHN MARK MALLARI
33882 YUMUL, LYKA JENNICA OCUPIO
33883 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL
33884 YUNES, ALFRED GARCIA
33885 YUNG, SHARA MAE COSARES
33886 YUNGAO, JESSA FLOR
33887 YUNGOT, JAMAICA MAE ESTRELLA
33888 YURFO, ANGELY MORINO
33889 YUSAY, CLAIRE TULIAO
33890 YUSI, ROCHELLE MANIA
33891 YUSON, MA JUVIE PAGSIAT
33892 YUTUC, CLAUDINE SANTOS
33893 YUTUC, JOHN CARLO REYES
33894 YVAÑEZ, WENDELYN ORTEGA
33895 YÑIGO, LEALYN RAGANET
33896 ZABALA, DANILYN NACULANGA
33897 ZABALA, KRISTINE MAE
33898 ZABALA, LOYD FERNANDO
33899 ZABALA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
33900 ZABALA, REJOY ANN AGUAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:680 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

33901 ZABALA, RHEJY TUMACA
33902 ZABALA, YOLANDA MOSTAJO
33903 ZABALLA, ALBEN ENFANTE
33904 ZABALLERO, JOVELYN MAMON
33905 ZABALLERO, RHOIE GAVIOLA
33906 ZABLAN, CHRIS WARREN DAGALEA
33907 ZACAL, DIANE ABELLANOSA
33908 ZACAL, ORETOS LEE JALANDONI
33909 ZACARIAS, CHONA MENDOZA
33910 ZACARIAS, CYRISH ROY
33911 ZACARIAS, FRANKLIN DE LEON
33912 ZAFE, BRYAN EDMUND ROMERO
33913 ZAFE, MARISSA MATIENZO
33914 ZAFRA, KHEZZA IRISH TACURDA
33915 ZAFRANCO, OWEN DE OCAMPO
33916 ZAGADO, RIZA GOCHUCO
33917 ZAIDE, CHZARLAINE JOY RACOMA
33918 ZAIDE, MILCAH SULANNE ELBO
33919 ZAINODEN, SOBAIR MACARANGCAT
33920 ZAINUDIN, KAHARUDIN KALIM
33921 ZALAMEDA, JUDITH TOPACIO
33922 ZALDUA, MARYGRACE ARELLANO
33923 ZALUN, IRENE JANE FUTALAN
33924 ZALUN, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
33925 ZALUN, REDEN GUITTU
33926 ZAMBO, EMEE ORTUA
33927 ZAMBOANGNON, KARL STEPHEN OPORTO
33928 ZAMORA, ANA MARIE MENDOZA
33929 ZAMORA, DIANNE
33930 ZAMORA, EDIZON LUCES
33931 ZAMORA, ISAEL JR ILUSTRE
33932 ZAMORA, JAYDMAR PALMA
33933 ZAMORA, JENNELYN PIAMONTE
33934 ZAMORA, JOFFER JETT CAPE
33935 ZAMORA, JULIE ANN RAYRAY
33936 ZAMORA, KIM JOEY JUNTILLA
33937 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY TANIONGON
33938 ZAMORA, KING SANTIAGO
33939 ZAMORA, LARA CLAIRE JAWOD
33940 ZAMORA, LESTER AUDIJE
33941 ZAMORA, MA KALAYAAN PURIO
33942 ZAMORA, PAMELA ANGEL DORIA
33943 ZAMORA, SARAH JANE ARANDA
33944 ZAMORA, ZSARMAGNE PINEDA
33945 ZANIEL, ZENAIDA BATUA
33946 ZANORIA, ILONA JANE PRECILDA
33947 ZANTE, LYRA JIYA RECASA
33948 ZANTUA, ANGELIE MIRA
33949 ZAPANTA, APRIL TAMAYO
33950 ZAPANTA, CATLYN CALICA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:681 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

33951 ZAPANTA, IMEE FRANCISCO
33952 ZAPANTA, JONALYN MOISES
33953 ZAPANTA, LOIDA REBELLION
33954 ZAPANTA, MARIVIC MIRANDA
33955 ZAPANTA, REEZA SHAIRA ACAB
33956 ZAPATA, KIMVERLY NACIS
33957 ZAPATA, MICHELLE REGINE YCO
33958 ZAPATA, NIA SHAYNE BRIONES
33959 ZAPICO, NEONETH NAYPA
33960 ZARA, JAY-ANN MARCO
33961 ZARA, KARLA ANJELA CAPILA
33962 ZARA, SHIELA BERNADETTE MOSCA
33963 ZARACENA, XYRINE TAGULINAO
33964 ZARAGOSA, RICHEL VALDEZ
33965 ZARAGOZA, AREM KATE MARIANO
33966 ZARAGOZA, MECHELLE GRACE MANGA
33967 ZARATAR, SARAH JEAN VELARDE
33968 ZARATE, CHRISTOPHER VILLENA
33969 ZARATE, JAY-R HERNAEZ
33970 ZARATE, JENNY ROMERO
33971 ZARCAUGA, DAISY OLORES
33972 ZASPA, MA ALJUNNETTE MALILAY
33973 ZASPA, MERLYN TILBE
33974 ZATA, ANNAMARIE SIALANA
33975 ZATE, CECELLE JAMES RECAÑA
33976 ZAUSA, GLENN RYAN ABIQUE
33977 ZAÑO, ANNABEL QUINITO
33978 ZEPEDA, KIMBERLY JOY SABALBORO
33979 ZERRUDO, HELEN GRACE BENEDICTO
33980 ZETA, CLEA MARI DE CASTRO
33981 ZETA, JEFFREY ALMOGUERRA
33982 ZETA, JESSA DIALCA
33983 ZILMAR, MIKKO LOUISE LACAMBRA
33984 ZINAMPAN, CATHERINE REMOTO
33985 ZINAMPAN, MA CECILE GUIRUELA
33986 ZINAMPAN, MYRA PAULA ALLAPITAN
33987 ZINGABO, DIWATA CAGURANGAN
33988 ZINGABO, RAM LEO PAGUIRIGAN
33989 ZIPAGAN, ALVIREY GUIQUING
33990 ZIPAGAN, JEAN JARLO MANAGUELOD
33991 ZITA, FERDIMAR ROSERO
33992 ZOMIL, EDNOLIN TORIAGA
33993 ZORCA, JOICE PAMELA RAMOS
33994 ZORILLA, JOHN LISWID RODRIGUEZ
33995 ZORRILLA, MARIAN VINISSA INDUS
33996 ZOSAS, KRIZZA NIÑA DELOS REYES
33997 ZOSIMO, ANGELLIE SAN DIEGO
33998 ZOZOBRADO, MYRA NAESA
33999 ZUELA, LEIZL MORTEL
34000 ZULUETA, ANSILMA CASIPONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:682 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

34001 ZULUETA, AUBREY JEAN RECTO
34002 ZULUETA, GINALYN BURGOZ
34003 ZULUETA, LILYBETH SOLIOT
34004 ZULUETA, MARJORIE ANN ESTILLER
34005 ZURBANO, JOHN MELO PASCION
34006 ZURITA, ZENREAL VAN VILLORENTE
34007 ZUSA, HAZEL JANE NACUA
34008 ZUÑIGA, EMMANUEL AQUINO
34009 ZUÑIGA, FARRAH JANE TAPSIRUL
34010 ZUÑO, CRISTALYN RUBIA

—– NOTHING FOLLOWS —–

For more updates in results of September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Parts X, Y, Z)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *