List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T)

By | October 14, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the September 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last September 27, 2015  in selected testing centers nationwide and in one(1) international center. List of successful examinees who passed the September 2015 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter T)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on  NOVEMBER 30, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

30872 TA-ACA, DARYL LLAVORE
30873 TA-ALA, JHOYCY CAPARIDA
30874 TA-AN, CHRISTINE LARA ATIENZA
30875 TAALA, IRALIN SEGUERA
30876 TAALA, KAREN KAE TAGAROMA
30877 TAASAN, ROWENA BERNARDO
30878 TAASIN, CRISTA MARIE SANCHEZ
30879 TABABA, SUNSHINE MARI PERILLO
30880 TABACO, JACKYLYN TALICURAN
30881 TABACON, DOMINIQUE PAULEY
30882 TABADA, APRELL JANE
30883 TABADA, TISHA JEMM PERIDA
30884 TABADERO, JEROME RESPECIO
30885 TABAGO, ANGELICA PAGADUAN
30886 TABAJUNDA, DASTIN MANFOSTE
30887 TABALAN, MARCEL BALAO
30888 TABALBAG, MARY GLECE MAGHINAY
30889 TABALDO, JANELLE LIANE VERTIDO
30890 TABAMO, EFPHRAIM LILOC
30891 TABAMO, FLORDELIZA YAMIT
30892 TABAMO, HARVEY ABADINGO
30893 TABAMO, MERCEDEZ INSEK
30894 TABAN, MARIA LEOVELYN CRIZANDRA DAÑGUILAN
30895 TABANAO, DAYANNARA FAINE MASAGNAY
30896 TABANAO, INA ACABAL
30897 TABANAO, IRMAZCHELLE ACABAL
30898 TABANAY, ROSE MAE AVELINO
30899 TABANCURA, JOSELLE CATALONIA
30900 TABANG, CHERLYN YARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:620 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

30901 TABANG, JEROME MERCADO
30902 TABANGAY, ARDEL ALMASA
30903 TABANGAY, MARY-ANN SANTOS
30904 TABANGCORDA, CANDY CABALFIN
30905 TABANGIN, DIANARA CLEMENTE
30906 TABANGIN, WILVERT JOHN ROSS DE RAMOS
30907 TABANYAG, KIA JOY BEATINGO
30908 TABAO, JACKELYN CADATAL
30909 TABAOSARES, MARLON CASAMORIN
30910 TABAOSARES, RONILO TOLEDO
30911 TABAQUERO, ROMNICK TUAZON
30912 TABARANZA, EVEMAREY
30913 TABASAN, CHARISH HAMPIT
30914 TABASAN, ROSALINE LADAO
30915 TABAWAN, TASHANA BIYA
30916 TABAYAG, EMEI BELLE JARUDA
30917 TABAYAY, RAZEL MARQUEZ
30918 TABAÑAG, TECHIE DILAO
30919 TABAÑAG, YMIE LOU MORENTO
30920 TABBANG, ELLEN MAE MONANG
30921 TABCAO, RHEA ROSE BALALAO
30922 TABENGO, RIZALYN PASCUAL
30923 TABERNA, ALLEN JOY VENTAR
30924 TABERNA, MELIZA LYN ANTONIO
30925 TABERNA, RAQUEL ESTACIO
30926 TABERNERO, KARL ANGELO RIVERA
30927 TABERNERO, LOVELY JHOSEL GALLARDO
30928 TABERNILLA, JUSTINE RAZA
30929 TABIANO, CHERRYL GALAS
30930 TABIANO, RACHAEL GANEA
30931 TABIEROS, GINA MARTINEZ
30932 TABIEROS, MARY JANE QUIME
30933 TABIGO-ON, RENANTE DALIN-AS
30934 TABIGUE, SHIELA MAE HUBAC
30935 TABIL, ROGELIO SABEDRA
30936 TABILAS, PRINCESS ANN CENTENO
30937 TABILI, JOCELYN LAMBINO
30938 TABILID, BITEMIE MARTEL
30939 TABILIN, PATRICK DIÑO
30940 TABILISMA, SHIELA MARIE PASCUA
30941 TABILOG, EMMALYN ASON
30942 TABILOG, EMMANUEL JR ASON
30943 TABIN, FLORENCIO JR TANZON
30944 TABIO, CRISTINA CAPALES
30945 TABIO, ROCHELLE SALO
30946 TABIOLO, JAMES LACUESTA
30947 TABIOLO, MELJIE DE LOS SANTOS
30948 TABIOS, CHRISTELLE TOLEDO
30949 TABIOS, JANIEL VILLASOR
30950 TABIOS, MORENO JR DE LOS ANGELES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:621 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

30951 TABIOSA, JOENJOY PANTOJA
30952 TABLADA, IGNATIUS CASIÑO
30953 TABLADA, MARJORIE CAROGONG
30954 TABLADILLO, JOCEL TAGUDAR
30955 TABLIGAN, RADNEY JR GABUAN
30956 TABLIZO, BENJAMIN JR TAN
30957 TABLIZO, BEVERLY VICENTE
30958 TABLIZO, CARIE VILLA
30959 TABLIZO, MARIGEN TORZAR
30960 TABLO, HELEN GRACE BAGAN
30961 TABO, HAZEL TABIOS
30962 TABO, MARICRIS SANTOS
30963 TABOBO, DEBBIE ANNE FRIAS
30964 TABOBO, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
30965 TABOGA, ALFRED MEDINA
30966 TABOGOY, JEDARIO GOLEZ
30967 TABOKO, ALMIRA JABERINO
30968 TABOLONG, JULIET JABAYBAY
30969 TABON, MONALISA VERSAGA
30970 TABORA, JENELYN COMIA
30971 TABOT, LEOLANDA ORALE
30972 TABUADA, LOWELL SARA
30973 TABUBUCA, ESHER PABUNAN
30974 TABUCAL, SORIETA CUIZON
30975 TABUCLAO, LARA MAE GADORES
30976 TABUCOL, ARNALDO CORTEZ
30977 TABUCOL, JERALD RIVERA
30978 TABUCON, SHEREEN KATE DEPAMAYLO
30979 TABUENA, BILLY MAGLANGIT
30980 TABUETE, DEVY TERRENAL
30981 TABUG, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
30982 TABUG, JUDY ANN TAGUIAM
30983 TABUG, MA ROBINA CRUZ
30984 TABUGA, JOSEPHINE PALEC
30985 TABUGAN, JACQUELINE PASAC
30986 TABUGON, JANETH GALAGALA
30987 TABUJARA, JASON JOHN VEGAFRIA
30988 TABULA, VANESSA JANE TABACO
30989 TABULO, GENEROSE GARCIA
30990 TABULOC, NOEL BACASON
30991 TABUNAN, MARK LOUIE
30992 TABURADA, MARK DON DEIPARINE
30993 TABUSO, JERICK MALATE
30994 TABUY, JELLYKA SAPULPAYA
30995 TABUYO, ALLAN TARUBAL
30996 TABUYO, ROEL POCHE
30997 TABUZO, JOANNE KRISTINE TABINAS
30998 TABUZO, MARC RANDOLF JR ARCILLA
30999 TABUZO, MARIBETH AGUELO
31000 TABUZO, MARISSA CANTORNE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:622 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31001 TAC-AN, REYNEO BASLOT
31002 TACAL, LUCEL OMALZA
31003 TACALAN, DAHLIA CAPUTALAN
31004 TACANG, RITA MAGALLANO
31005 TACAY, CELESTE CAPINDO
31006 TACBAD, PATRICK ARNOLD REYES
31007 TACBIL, DATUDIDO MANANGCAT
31008 TACIS, FRIMADEL BILLEDO
31009 TACLAS, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
31010 TACLIAD, HAZEL FRANCO
31011 TACLOB, ARCELITA PONTE
31012 TACLOB, VILBY JIREH GRAVINO
31013 TACLOBO, LENARD TOLENTINO
31014 TACORDA, MARY GRACE CIPRES
31015 TACUYAN, CHRISTA MARIE MEDEL
31016 TACUYAN, RAYMART PUNO
31017 TAD-O, GOSTINA VICENTE
31018 TADAYCA, LOVELLA ALGARA
31019 TADEJA, JOHN HEROLD QUIDON
31020 TADEJA, LENGIEL CUIZON
31021 TADEM, JOAN NAVALTA
31022 TADEO, AIRRA ASUR
31023 TADEO, MARITES TOBIAS
31024 TADEO, WINNIE GABRIEL
31025 TADIAMAN, EDDIE ALVIOR
31026 TADIGON, JEVELYN VEROY
31027 TADINA, REMAR DE LA TORRE
31028 TADIOSA, HONEYLYN LIWAG
31029 TADIOSA, JONEL CALABANO
31030 TADIOSA, MARY JOYCE PASILDO
31031 TADIQUE, JADEMAR SEBONGA
31032 TADLAS, JENEFER BRIONES
31033 TADLAS, TOBY MEUDE
31034 TADLE, HEIDI MIA RAGANIT
31035 TADLIP, MYREEN FE DURANGO
31036 TADURAN, KEVIN MITRA
31037 TAEZA, JEYSON TAGAYONG
31038 TAEZA, NESLYN FE VILLANUEVA
31039 TAFALENG, PENETH TUDLONG
31040 TAFALLA, EVANGELYN BATILES
31041 TAFALLA, MELANIE LAUDENIO
31042 TAG AT, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
31043 TAG-AT, ANTHONY GARSULA
31044 TAGAB, ANGELICA ELIET DEVILA
31045 TAGABAN, ADONIS BALIERA
31046 TAGABI, GARRY ARANDIA
31047 TAGACAY, JOAN LAMPAD
31048 TAGACAY, MARIA CORAZON PARADILLO
31049 TAGACTAC, JAY COS
31050 TAGAILO, MARY BLANCHE EMPUESTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:623 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31051 TAGAL, MELODY CONTIS
31052 TAGALA, EFREN SIBUG
31053 TAGALA, ELLA JANE ECALLA
31054 TAGALA, MICHELLE BOLON
31055 TAGALA, SHARA MAE MORIENTE
31056 TAGALOG, CANDY CLAIRE PASTOR
31057 TAGALOG, HERLYN NECESARIO
31058 TAGALOG, JELIAN ROSE LUAGUE
31059 TAGALOGON, GERALYN SOMBLINGO
31060 TAGANAHAN, KEVIN CALUNSAG
31061 TAGANAS, ANA VILLA VILLASENCIO
31062 TAGANGUIN, EUNICE CAUILAN
31063 TAGANNA, ARIAN BANTILAN
31064 TAGARAO, JENNELYN CAHUCOM
31065 TAGARINO, ERWIN DAQUEL
31066 TAGASA, JOMAR ANCHETA
31067 TAGAVILLA, RAFFY ABELLION
31068 TAGAWA, FEBLOUTZ MAGNO
31069 TAGAWA, JEMELYN PEREZ
31070 TAGAYAN, NURBASAR HABIR
31071 TAGAYUN, JERONICA LUMABAN
31072 TAGGET, JOY PERMIJO
31073 TAGHOY, ROANE DAQUIPIL
31074 TAGLE, JAYCELYN CHICO
31075 TAGLE, LADY MAY CALUYO
31076 TAGLE, MABEL JANE VILLAS
31077 TAGLE, MHELANIE CANDELARIA
31078 TAGLE, RAJIMA PAPA
31079 TAGLE, ROGELIO JR PASCUAL
31080 TAGNIPEZ, ANN JANETH LADICA
31081 TAGO, PEARL JOY LUCERO
31082 TAGO, SITTIE KHAIRON SARIP
31083 TAGORDA, CATHERINE ANTANG
31084 TAGPUNO, ANNE CLARENCE BASAL
31085 TAGPUNO, JORDAN AMAR
31086 TAGRA, FARA DE LA TORRE
31087 TAGSA, CHERRY MAE MARTIN
31088 TAGTAG, JERAMY METWA
31089 TAGUA, CHRESTINE MANTILLA
31090 TAGUBA, MAGDALENA REYES
31091 TAGUBA, MARICON BACCAY
31092 TAGUD, RUDY JR AMAD
31093 TAGUDAN, KRISSHA KIMBERLY ROSETE
31094 TAGUDIÑA, CRIS JOHN TABING
31095 TAGUFA, JACKIELYN TEE
31096 TAGUIAM, ELAINE GATAN
31097 TAGUIBE, CHARLYN TABAYA
31098 TAGUILINGON, JENNER HABILING
31099 TAGUINOD, FELICIDAD CALAUTIT
31100 TAGUINOD, FRANCOIS JAYCOB SIMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:624 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31101 TAGUINOD, JOAN-JOY ANDRADA
31102 TAGUINOD, KRISTEL MAY TEODOSIO
31103 TAGUINOD, ROVILYN MAGLAYA
31104 TAGUITAG, JANET FOD-AL
31105 TAGUM, CARMI RUSSEL HERMOGENO
31106 TAGUM, EDGARDO FLORES
31107 TAGURAN, CHERRY HATAGUE
31108 TAHA, MUAMMAR HASSAN
31109 TAHADLANGIT, JOCILLE TIBUS
31110 TAHIL, LAIZEL ANN SEITON
31111 TAHUM, JENELYN FRANDE
31112 TAJAN, CELESTE MAE BARROCA
31113 TAJANLANGIT, AV GRACE CUEVAS
31114 TAJANLANGIT, DEVORAH TIMAAN
31115 TAJANLANGIT, FERNAN GICANA
31116 TAJANTAJAN, ROLLIEN ROY PADPAD
31117 TAJIMA, MIKA AZUELO
31118 TAJONERA, LONIE JOY TACADAO
31119 TAJONERA, PINKIE ROSE ASCAREZ
31120 TAJOS, EMMAN SANICO
31121 TALABIS, SUMER ANNE DE VEGA
31122 TALABIS, SUNSHINE DE VEGA
31123 TALABOC, MIRASOL SEPRADO
31124 TALABONG, GLADICEL RODRIGUEZ
31125 TALABUCON, CANDELARIA PRECIOSA
31126 TALABUCON, JOHN PAUL CASUGBO
31127 TALABUCON, MARY GRACE ELI
31128 TALACTAC, ANA PATRICIA WATSON
31129 TALADOC, VIVIEN LIKIT
31130 TALADTAD, ARLEN FOS
31131 TALADTAD, WINDOLYN VILLANUEVA
31132 TALAGSA, MAE SALUDO
31133 TALAGTAG, CATHERINE RIVERA
31134 TALAGTAG, ERNESTINE ESPARAGOZA
31135 TALAGTAG, JULIE ANN ADAYO
31136 TALAMAYAN, ROMEO RIC DANZIL
31137 TALAMERA, RICHARD FABRO
31138 TALAMISAN, JOEBEL CABALLERO
31139 TALAMPAS, CYNTHIA STA ROSA
31140 TALAN, MARIA KAREN MABINI
31141 TALAN, RACHELLE ROMERO
31142 TALAN, ROBERT FRANCIS MACALINTAL
31143 TALANA, KATHLEEN CURAMPEZ
31144 TALANDRON, JOY KENNITH PARDILLO
31145 TALANQUINES, RYZA TREDENTE
31146 TALARA, JUVICK CETENTA
31147 TALATAGOD, RYAN PIELAGO
31148 TALATTAD, LALEINE CALIMAG
31149 TALAUE, EMHIL IRA GERONIMO
31150 TALAUGON, KRISTINE VIÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:625 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31151 TALAUGON, RANEZA MOLDE
31152 TALAVERA, ANA GARCIA
31153 TALAVERA, CHARISMA JOLINA REGALA
31154 TALAVERA, JOHN ARCEL GUTIERREZ
31155 TALAVERA, JOSSARINA PONCIANO
31156 TALAVERA, REBECCA FLOR LAJALLAB
31157 TALAY, ALFIE ASCO
31158 TALBAN, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
31159 TALBO, RICA MABALLO
31160 TALCO, JULIUS IAN PEPUGAL
31161 TALDE, NIKE ROSE CABALLERO
31162 TALENS, CYNTHIA URRIQUIA
31163 TALHA, KEIZZLE ANN OTOC
31164 TALIB, JOHAIRAH H ABDULLAH
31165 TALIDANO, FRITZIE BARBOZA
31166 TALIDASAN, ESMARIE MARIANO
31167 TALIDONG, CARYLGEN DURAN
31168 TALIGAC, JUDY ANNE ORTIZ
31169 TALIGAN, PRELLY AYONGAN
31170 TALINGGAS, DODGIE NIEL GEONZON
31171 TALINGTING, LAILANIE CAGAS
31172 TALINIO, NOVEY ROSE GUTOMAN
31173 TALIRONGAN, STEPHANIE LABITAD
31174 TALISAY, JUNIE MART ARANAL
31175 TALISER, JOSIE SALMASAN
31176 TALISIC, EURRESSE LIMPANGOG
31177 TALISIC, EXEQUIEL MERCOLECIA
31178 TALISIK, MEDILYSA DELOS SANTOS
31179 TALITE, LEA RENN CORDERO
31180 TALIÑO, REINZI MAE DE GUZMAN
31181 TALLA, ERICA RIA MALONZO
31182 TALLADA, JOANA DELLA
31183 TALLECER, MA EVA LAGAHAN
31184 TALLONGAN, MELLOWYNE GAYODAN
31185 TALLUD, EVILYN SORIANO
31186 TALO, DONNA RUTH PANLITA
31187 TALORONG, CHRISTINE TORRENDON
31188 TALOSE, TIMMY JANE
31189 TALOSIG, BRYAN MALENAB
31190 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH CUBE
31191 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH PALAPAS
31192 TALSAN, ELLYDIE TULABIS
31193 TALUBPA, CHERYL AUXTERO
31194 TALUNDAS, JEMIE JOY BIOL
31195 TALUNGON, ELNOR JOMUAD
31196 TALUSAN, JONATHAN TUMANING
31197 TAMAGOS, FLORENCE MARIE LAYSON
31198 TAMAGOS, LANY TRONSAL
31199 TAMAGOS, LEAH MARIE GULLE
31200 TAMALLANA, DAIZY VEIL OBEDENCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:626 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31201 TAMAMA, SITTI ALYSSA ESPARCIA
31202 TAMANDO, VIRGILIO JR CABANGISAN
31203 TAMANG, RODMIE COLENE MACOY
31204 TAMANG, SIENA CANZANA
31205 TAMARES, CRISPOL VILLAS
31206 TAMAYAO, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
31207 TAMAYO, ADRIAN PINEDA
31208 TAMAYO, ALVIN COÑGE
31209 TAMAYO, BLESS SAYSON
31210 TAMAYO, CATHERINE REMO
31211 TAMAYO, CHERRY MAY CAMAYANG
31212 TAMAYO, CONCEPCION ANGELES
31213 TAMAYO, DAVE JOHN BICAY
31214 TAMAYO, DONNA MAE BATINAY
31215 TAMAYO, EVERLY SUBONG
31216 TAMAYO, GEMMA PINKY SARDIDO
31217 TAMAYO, JARELD DAGA
31218 TAMAYO, MARIVEN MENDOZA
31219 TAMAYO, MARJORIE MAPUA
31220 TAMAYO, MARK GLENN ILDEFONSO
31221 TAMAYO, MARY JANE BAHUG
31222 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE MARCELO
31223 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE ONATO
31224 TAMAYO, SULFRAN DARL RUBINOS
31225 TAMAYO, WELAND JR AGUSTIN
31226 TAMAÑO, REINA MAY DE LA CRUZ
31227 TAMBA, LYLE ATCHERO
31228 TAMBALQUE, KENJIE KHAN ZAULDA
31229 TAMBAN, CLAUDINE PALIS
31230 TAMBAN, MARK FRANCIS PALIS
31231 TAMBAOAN, LIONEL CALIP
31232 TAMBAOAN, REBYSARAH SUPEÑA
31233 TAMBIS, DOROTHY JOY ALEGRADO
31234 TAMBIS, ISMIELLITA SAG-OD
31235 TAMBOBOY, MARICRIS BAGA-AN
31236 TAMBOLERO, MA APRILLE SOBREJUANITE
31237 TAMBOLERO, MA WINDEE SOBREJUANITE
31238 TAMBONG, CHARMAE VILLANUEVA
31239 TAMBOONG, NARRY AGUDES
31240 TAMEGA, GEMMA MELCHOR
31241 TAMI-ING, WILMA SAROL
31242 TAMID-AY, HEIDI RUNAS
31243 TAMIO, JEAN CAROL ALANIS
31244 TAMO, MICHELLE TENEZA
31245 TAMONDONG, CHRISTIAN CARRERA
31246 TAMONDONG, GABRIEL MACARIOLA
31247 TAMONDONG, JAN PAULINE IBO
31248 TAMONDONG, MARK LOUIE
31249 TAMONDONG, SHIENA JOY ENRIQUEZ
31250 TAMOR, RHEA PAGLINAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:627 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31251 TAMPIL, JAHREL DORINGO
31252 TAMPIPIG, MICHELLE PIGAO
31253 TAMPOC, MELBA PANAS
31254 TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN DELOS REYES
31255 TAMPOY, JOHN HENRY BAGAYAO
31256 TAMPUGAO, SUAIB MANGINSARAT
31257 TAMPUS, FHRAIN JELYN LAWAS
31258 TAMPUS, KAREN AYING
31259 TAMSE, SHEILA MAE CALAGO
31260 TAN, ALELIE NOVICIO
31261 TAN, ALONA ADORACION ABAD
31262 TAN, ALVIN OGILVIE
31263 TAN, ANTHONY JAYVER GOREMBALEM
31264 TAN, ARIEL CASTILLO
31265 TAN, ARRALEI MORALES
31266 TAN, BRILLIANT PETER BENGZON
31267 TAN, CHARLEMAINE ANDAYA
31268 TAN, DIANNE MARY ROSE GREGORIO
31269 TAN, EMEREFIL CHIZA PALCONIT
31270 TAN, EUNICE MIMI AIRA PORMALEJO
31271 TAN, HAZEL JADE GATIA
31272 TAN, HERLY GRACE DELLOMAS
31273 TAN, HERMIE JR DELLOMAS
31274 TAN, HERSHEIN BAGUINAN
31275 TAN, JANA DANIELLE CARPIO
31276 TAN, JOAN COZO
31277 TAN, JOANNA JANE CHUA
31278 TAN, JOANNE MARIE CIELO
31279 TAN, JOSCELLE EBORA
31280 TAN, JOSHUA ERDY ALFORJA
31281 TAN, JUDY MARIE RAPISTA
31282 TAN, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
31283 TAN, KATHLEEN GAIL ELECHICON
31284 TAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGAZO
31285 TAN, LUCKY JADE GACANG
31286 TAN, MARK JASON BARSIBAL
31287 TAN, MARK LEONARD ETTEN
31288 TAN, MARK NEIL GERONIMO
31289 TAN, NESTOR JR MALBUN
31290 TAN, PATRISHA SOSA
31291 TAN, RAMONITO YUSING
31292 TAN, RELIAN MAE BABIA
31293 TAN, SHEILA OARGA
31294 TAN, VANESSA SULLA
31295 TAN, XAVIER JOSE SIMON
31296 TAN, XYRENNE PAGTAKHAN
31297 TAN-AWON, ANGELICA MARIAE TUALE
31298 TAN-CASTRO, LOURENZ BARTOLO
31299 TAN-GAN, EVELYN ARONGONCILLO
31300 TANA, GERALD PADILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:628 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31301 TANAEL, FATIMAH AGUILAR
31302 TANAEL, JAZIEL VARGAS
31303 TANAGON, EMCEE GRACE BATHAN
31304 TANANGONAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
31305 TANAOTANAO, SALVACION ZABALLA
31306 TANAS, ROSELYNE ANDAWEY
31307 TANATE, IRENE GRACE DORONILA
31308 TANAY, SHERWIN GALLENO
31309 TANCINCO, MARIA ISSA DELLE CALINA
31310 TANCINCO, SHERYL BARRIENTOS
31311 TANCIOCO, NEZA BIANCA PARMERI
31312 TANCIONGCO, ANTHONY JUSHUA PULGA
31313 TANDANG, ANA MARIA CELBETH ORTILLA
31314 TANDANG, MARY JOY ANN ILAGAN
31315 TANDAYU, LOVELYN GUIYAB
31316 TANDINGAN, ANELYN MONTECILLO
31317 TANDOC, MARGERIE SIERVO
31318 TANDOC, MARK BRAIAN BUARAO
31319 TANDOC, NOMER MILLAMA
31320 TANDUYAN, GISELA MARISSE GUZMAN
31321 TANEO, APRIL JOY BELTRAN
31322 TANEO, EDGARDO JR DIESTO
31323 TANEO, MARIFE TIMTIM
31324 TANEO, ROSEMARIE VILLARDO
31325 TANGAL, SHAIRA MAKINANO
31326 TANGAN, NESTOR CAPALUNGAN
31327 TANGARA, CHRISTOPHER CAYABYAB
31328 TANGARO, KRISTAL JANE ROSELL
31329 TANGCALAGAN, AGNES EDULLANTES
31330 TANGCAY, JACKYLINE GENEROSO
31331 TANGCOGO, SHEILA MAE BANGAHON
31332 TANGCUANGCO, ZONA PAZ BALAGTAS
31333 TANGEAN, DANILYN UNABIA
31334 TANGENTE, JESSECA SUMILI
31335 TANGENTE, KATHERINE ANNE SIMPAS
31336 TANGGO, SITTIE AQUISAH LIMPAO
31337 TANGGO, SITTIE HASIA DEROGONGAN
31338 TANGINAN, MERBY MARAMARA
31339 TANGINAN, NICELY ONOD
31340 TANGKIAO, RACHEL NGATEB
31341 TANGLAO, BRIDGIT SANTOS
31342 TANGLAO, JIEZEL CAYABYAB
31343 TANGLAO, RIA SANCHEZ
31344 TANGO, MA TERESA REYNON
31345 TANGO, MELVIN RAGUINDIN
31346 TANGONAN, AUBREY BRACEROS
31347 TANGONAN, MARY ROAN DURAN
31348 TANGUIHAN, KEVIN CAÑETE
31349 TANGUILAN, FLORILYN TATTAO
31350 TANGUILAN, MARICRIS BALLAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:629 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31351 TANGUILIG, JANE PARUNGAO
31352 TANGUIN, CLINTON IMPERIAL
31353 TANIEGRA, ANGELINE PRECIOUS HOPE FERRER
31354 TANILON, LOUISE MARJORIE AREVALO
31355 TANIOLA, CYNTHIA YANGAO
31356 TANIOLA, JOHN VINCENT MAÑAGO
31357 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC
31358 TANO, ANGELITA GONZALES
31359 TANO, MARIA BELLIOSA INTO
31360 TANO, ROCHELLE ALVARAN
31361 TANOJA, LORENCE MAMON
31362 TANONG, RIDZNA JIHARAN
31363 TANOPO, LYZA MAE BUG-ATAN
31364 TANQUI-ON, ANALYN SEÑORIN
31365 TANQUI-ON, MARY APPLE LEONA
31366 TANSA, JELAMAE BACALA
31367 TANSICO, CHARMAINE CO
31368 TANTANO, RUBY GRACE ENTIA
31369 TANTAY, GAMALIEL LYN PINEDA
31370 TANTAY, KIMBERLY ROSE MUYANO
31371 TANTE, JALOU LAPAS
31372 TANTEO, JENICA TRILLANA
31373 TANTEO, REYMARK MANGILIT
31374 TANTIADO, BEVERLY ROSE CATIMBANG
31375 TANTIADO, CHERILYN ENCIO
31376 TANTOY, CRISTINA DIOLA
31377 TANTOY, MELISA QUEVEDO
31378 TANUDRA, JESTONI AUTENTICO
31379 TANUDRA, LOVELYN BARULAN
31380 TANUDTANUD, VANJUNE TANJAY
31381 TANYAG, MA MALAYA BALDOVINO
31382 TANYAG, ROMER DAGLI
31383 TANZON, ANECITO
31384 TAO, LUCINA JANDUCANA
31385 TAOY, SHARON MONTES
31386 TAPAL, NECEL EMPUESTO
31387 TAPALES, JULIE ANN BELANDRES
31388 TAPALLA, JOIADA FELIA
31389 TAPANAN, ANA LIZA ZAPA
31390 TAPANAN, MARY OGDHEN PAPELLERO
31391 TAPAOAN, MELANIE RAMOS
31392 TAPAR, AILEN AGA
31393 TAPAR, ELAINE ESGUERRA
31394 TAPAR, GRACE JUNIO
31395 TAPARAN, BERNADETH INGUIN
31396 TAPARAN, VEENA JOY CARITAN
31397 TAPAY, SHAIRA CASPE
31398 TAPAYA, ELLEN GHETY WHITE TABANGIN
31399 TAPAYA, JANET CALIDGUID
31400 TAPAYAN, SHEILA MAE RAMIREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:630 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31401 TAPDASAN, ARTEMIO JR RUBIN
31402 TAPDASAN, JELEAH BRAVO
31403 TAPEL, ARIEL HILARION
31404 TAPEL, JHOMAR DOYOLA
31405 TAPERLA, DINNES ACHA
31406 TAPERLA, JHELA LISTANCO
31407 TAPIA, ALBERT RAGOSTA
31408 TAPIA, CRIS ANN PAPELLERAS
31409 TAPIA, ELOISA LEJAS
31410 TAPIA, MARICEL PAJENAGO
31411 TAPIADOR, TESSA MAE LAOLAO
31412 TAPIC, CHERRY ANN PACUNLA
31413 TAPIC, CHRISTINE TAPDASAN
31414 TAPIC, DALIAH DE LA CRUZ
31415 TAPIC, JOANALYZA SARNO
31416 TAPING, DIXANA ARANCANA
31417 TAPIRU, JAMES LOLEC JAVIER
31418 TAPIS, MA GINELIE OLIVA
31419 TAPIS, NOREEN HILONGOS
31420 TAPISPISAN, CHARLENE PANGANIBAN
31421 TAPLAC, JAYSELLE HANNA MARIE BOC
31422 TAPO, ZEUS GALILEO ACIDO
31423 TAPULAO, JENNY DE LA BAJAN
31424 TAPULAYAN, MARY ANN CHARMAINE ORACION
31425 TAPUT, ETHEL ABERGAS
31426 TAQUIQUI, EMILY ALLAM
31427 TARA, FARIDAH DICATANONGAN
31428 TARACATAC, JENY ANN GONZALES
31429 TARADJI, SITTI HARIJA ARRANCHADO
31430 TARALA, JERVY MARISCAL
31431 TARALA, JESSA MAE MALLORCA
31432 TARALA, JULIE MAE OLLETA
31433 TARALA, MIA ERICA VILLANUEVA
31434 TARALA, RODULFO RODULFO
31435 TARANGCO, ANGELICA IBAY
31436 TARAY, CLAUDINE RANARA
31437 TARAYAO, CHECHE MANGADA
31438 TARCENA, BEATRICE JANELA TARDIO
31439 TARDECILLA, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
31440 TARIAO, FLORIE MAY QUIROS
31441 TARIGA, BONIFACIO JR BUAYA
31442 TARIKTIKAN, MARISOL CRUZ
31443 TARIMAN, SHANE DESALAGO
31444 TARIO, JOY LOPEZ
31445 TARIO, RONALD JR SUMANGYAY
31446 TARIPE, APRIL LLOYD CAPONHAG
31447 TARLTON, LAILA POLONIO
31448 TARNATE, BERENICE DERAYA
31449 TARONA, BENIGNO JR DORATA
31450 TARRANCO, REYNALDO JR ATENTAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:631 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31451 TARRAYO, ARIEL AMAMIO
31452 TARRAYO, JOI CLAUDINE ADRALES
31453 TARREGA, JESABEL DEL ROSARIO
31454 TARROBAGO, JUDY ANN CHAVEZ
31455 TARROQUIN, ERWIN DOMANTAY
31456 TARROZA, MARLON BARRIOGA
31457 TARUC, AIREN CANSANCIO
31458 TARUC, AVITO JR DAGA-ANG
31459 TARUCAN, MARITES CARDENTE
31460 TASARRA, MARICEL TAPERLA
31461 TASARRA, SHIELA MARIE RUBIN
31462 TASIC, PAUL JOHN VILLANUEVA
31463 TASIL, ABDULGANI TALIB
31464 TATAMANG, GIOVANIE MENDEZ
31465 TATEL, ARDEL KEITH MARIANO
31466 TATEL, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
31467 TATEL, JESSICA TAPAZ
31468 TATEL, MARIA GERLIE URBANO
31469 TATLONGHARI, ANGELA GIBAS
31470 TATLONGHARI, JOSEPH KARL COBRADO
31471 TATOY, CRISTY CABANES
31472 TATOY, DECE MAY SANCHEZ
31473 TATOY, JOHN OPEÑA
31474 TATTAO, MARY JOYCE SERSENIA
31475 TATURO, JOHN VAN DAVE TANDUYAN
31476 TAULI, ALICE DAYAWEN
31477 TAULI, ESTHER MARIE GAYADEN
31478 TAULI, SAMUEL GAYADEN
31479 TAUNAN, MA KC TUMACA
31480 TAUPAN, GHAZZALI GUZMAN
31481 TAURO, LADY LEE ARIZOBAL
31482 TAUTI, SORAYA DARIMBANG
31483 TAVARES, TERIZA REYES
31484 TAVAS, ANNA MAE JARAMILLA
31485 TAWAAY, WILLIAM JR PEPITO
31486 TAWAGON, FAITH SAGBAN
31487 TAWAGUEN, LERMA AGSONGOT
31488 TAWALI, MARIA VIVIAN DIOSAN
31489 TAWARAN, NOVEE KATE CHANGIWAN
31490 TAWATAO, LIEZL MAE RABANILLO
31491 TAWIRAN, JEFFREY TORREÑA
31492 TAYABAN, HELEN GRACE GONZALES
31493 TAYABAN, HOSSAM GARCIA
31494 TAYABAN, VERONICA MANGALLAB
31495 TAYABAS, JOHN PHILIP TAGO-ON
31496 TAYACTAC, DANICA CUEVAS
31497 TAYACTAC, MARIA DINA GUANZON
31498 TAYAG, ADALIA LEEN GARCIA
31499 TAYAG, DAN REY ANDALAHAO
31500 TAYAM, SARAH MAY DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:632 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31501 TAYAMBONG, JOY NIEVES CATALINO
31502 TAYAMORA, JANNINE TUBORO
31503 TAYAN, JHUN LERRY MANALO
31504 TAYANES, KEZIAH MAE DOLLEZON
31505 TAYAWAN, MARIQUETTE CAGBABANUA
31506 TAYKO, AUDEN MANA BENLOT
31507 TAYLAN, CHEZEL PULIDO
31508 TAYO, EDEN DE LOS ANGELES
31509 TAYO, JUSTINE TABORADA
31510 TAYON, JONARD ESTILLORE
31511 TAYONA, WHENNA MUZONES
31512 TAYPIN, ROSE JEAN LUMACANG
31513 TAYTAY, MARITES ANTIPALA
31514 TAYTING, DESA DESIREE BASTO
31515 TAÑAC, CARLA APINAS
31516 TAÑADA, ANN KATHLEEN INSIGNE
31517 TAÑALA, DENNIS CONDE
31518 TAÑALA, SUSIE PAYAN
31519 TAÑARE, KRISHA GEM MEDENILLA
31520 TAÑARE, KRIZZA MAE DUNCANO
31521 TAÑEDO, ARLYN CAYME
31522 TAÑEDO, FRANCIS NICK BALUYUT
31523 TAÑEDO, VICTOR PATRICK GUEVARA
31524 TAÑEGA, ELY TUBAT
31525 TAÑEZA, AIDA ROSE BELONIO
31526 TAÑEZA, CHARISSE JOY PILAPIL
31527 TAÑEZA, KLHEA IMPERIAL
31528 TAÑO-AN, ROSE JOY TUMBAGAHAN
31529 TAÑON, MA GINA TARIN
31530 TE, CLARISSA JACALAN
31531 TEANILA, CLARISSA ANN BERNAL
31532 TEANILA, ROSE ANN TATEL
31533 TEATRO, LUCY CAGAS
31534 TEAÑO, MANUELITO BAUTISTA
31535 TEC, JUNE SALISOD
31536 TECALA, NEMSHI CONCOLES
31537 TECARRO, LESLIE BATIRZAL
31538 TECIO, LUCRECIA GRAMA
31539 TECSON, CATHERINE NAVAS
31540 TECSON, JACKYLYN DELOS SANTOS
31541 TECSON, JIMMY
31542 TECSON, LEZETTE NOVIE MINGUETO
31543 TECSON, LIZALYN TANCIO
31544 TECSON, RICHELLE ANNE RELAMPAGO
31545 TECSON, SUSHENE TABO
31546 TED, CHRISTOPER RIO TAPAR
31547 TED, ERWIN SARANGILO
31548 TEDOSO, HELBERT BARRERA
31549 TEFORA, MA FLORDELIZ LOZADA
31550 TEGUIHANON, MAE BERNIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:633 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31551 TEJADA, EILEEN CANSANAY
31552 TEJADA, GERMAN JR TROLLANO
31553 TEJADA, IAN MARS LIMA
31554 TEJADA, JEROME MATIUM
31555 TEJADA, JORGE ESTRADA
31556 TEJADA, JOSEL ANDAYA
31557 TEJADA, JUNE MAR COSIO
31558 TEJADA, KRIZIA CIPRIANO
31559 TEJADA, LYNELLE JOY AROY
31560 TEJADA, LYNO REY HEBRA
31561 TEJADA, RICHARD VON GAYO
31562 TEJADA, RODELYN PALOMINO
31563 TEJADA, RONALYN JOY TEMPORAZA
31564 TEJADO, MARY JANE TERRANO
31565 TEJAM, JONALYN ESCALA
31566 TEJAM, RENZ LOUIE FALCIS
31567 TEJANO, CARCIELINE VALLO
31568 TEJANO, CHARMAINE DOLL MECAIRAN
31569 TEJANO, HELEN GRACE SINCIOCO
31570 TEJANO, JAN PAULA DUJEÑAS
31571 TEJANO, JERONIMO MALBAS
31572 TEJANO, NELEON MATEO BURAC
31573 TEJANO, ROGELYN ALBARICO
31574 TEJARIO, ROSELL NILLASCA
31575 TEJERO, ARSHE SENOBIO
31576 TEJERO, ELENITA CELAYA
31577 TEJERO, ERHARDIE PRIEL BONADOR
31578 TEJERO, ETHEL MAE SOLEDAD
31579 TEJERO, NOEL HONRUBIA
31580 TEJO, EARL VINCENT NAZARENO
31581 TEJON, ORLENE FATIMA ANOG
31582 TEJOSO, JOSIELYN ABELLO
31583 TELAN, VICENTA LAZARO
31584 TELEMPROS, MARJUN DELA PISA
31585 TELEN, TERENCE CUBERO
31586 TELERON, SHIELA MAE MONDIA
31587 TELESFORO, JONELYN CASAMERO
31588 TELESFORO, ROMEO BALESTRAMON
31589 TELIAGEN, JIRAH VERCELYN MADIWA
31590 TELIMBAN, JAYSON NOMIO
31591 TELLES, WARLITO JR VELASCO
31592 TELMO, ANALYN MAMACANG
31593 TELO, LOIDA SALIBAD
31594 TELOCAN, BECILLO ESPINOSA
31595 TELOSA, AIZAH ELITE DELOS SANTOS
31596 TELVA, ROSELLE PAYAD
31597 TEMBLOR, JIAVEBS LLENOS
31598 TEMBLOR, RUSSELL VILIRAN
31599 TEMBREZA, RETCHEN LACHICA
31600 TEMONES, JOHN BEN SANTIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:634 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31601 TEMPLA, EDWIN III FLORES
31602 TEMPLA, LORY JANE SOLMERON
31603 TEMPLO, ALVIN SITJAR
31604 TEMPLONUEVO, CLARISSA JOY MENESES
31605 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA CUARIO
31606 TENA, LEEANN AVELLANO
31607 TENA, SARAH AFRIA DE
31608 TENCHAVEZ, LOVELY JOY LUNTAYAO
31609 TENDAN, HAM IV MANGILAYA
31610 TENEBROSO, CATHERINE LAUSA
31611 TENEDERO, MARIA VANESSA FEDEREZ
31612 TENEDERO, SHIELA MARIE JINOL
31613 TENEFRANCIA, ANNJAYLYN LOGRONIO
31614 TENEFRANCIA, GLENN ALEJANDRINO
31615 TENEPERE, RICKY CAGUIOA
31616 TENERIPE, LILET BRONDO
31617 TENIO, DENISE MAE CONTEMPLO
31618 TENORIA, DONARD CARANZO
31619 TENORIO, BARTHEA ROSETTA LIM
31620 TENORIO, DANICA JANE BAGUNAS
31621 TENORIO, GRACE RICAÑA
31622 TENORIO, HARRIS ANDRIN
31623 TENORIO, JAMAIKA CABARDO
31624 TENORIO, JUSTINE EVE ALIBO
31625 TENORIO, KRISTELLE MAE ORDOÑEZ
31626 TENORIO, MA CARLETH ANDREA NACARIO
31627 TENORIO, MARIO NAVARRO
31628 TENORIO, TESSA JOY GALUPO
31629 TENSIT, MARY JANE LISING
31630 TENTATIVA, MARRIANE PAJAC
31631 TEODORO, ANGELA TURBOLENCIA
31632 TEODORO, MARIA MYSTICA NICOLAS
31633 TEODORO, MARY LOU EDWARD VILLANUEVA
31634 TEODORO, SARAH ALFONSO
31635 TEODOSIO, CRYSTAL JANE SISCAR
31636 TEODOSIO, JOHN ROSELO SALEM
31637 TEODOSIO, MARTIN
31638 TEODOSIO, MIZZAH RUIZ
31639 TEODOSIO, RICHEL JOHN GUARINO
31640 TEOFILO, CRISTE DALEON
31641 TEOFILO, MYRA VANESSA CANTEROS
31642 TEOLULA, RENALYN VIGONTE
31643 TEOPE, MARIA JOY BARTOLOME
31644 TEOXON, DARYL CHAN
31645 TEOXON, WILBERT RIEZA
31646 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
31647 TEPAIT, MARKANGEL PANGAN
31648 TEPAIT, MARY MAE CONTRIDAS
31649 TEPAIT, RONALYN JAVIER
31650 TEPAN, RICHEL ABOBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:635 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31651 TEPASE, NORIEL LIEZEL ANN BALTAZAR
31652 TEPPANG, CHRISTIANNE MINHAH CASTRO
31653 TEPPANG, VHENALYN JULIAN
31654 TERADO, AMELITA ESPIA
31655 TERANA, GIEFE SENINING
31656 TERCENIO, CHRISTIAN GAYANILO
31657 TERCERA, THESSA LORE CALUNSAG
31658 TERCERO, ARVIN JAMES PASCUA
31659 TEREM, FHERLENE TANTIADO
31660 TERGA, CHRISTINE SABILAO
31661 TERITIT, NINJOMER BARRIOS
31662 TERNAL, MA CINDY ACLAO
31663 TERNIDA, LERIO ANN OMELLIO
31664 TERNOLA, CRISANTA GASPAR
31665 TERO, FAITH ILYL CONICAN
31666 TERO, HERWIN MONTILLA
31667 TERO, JEZEL MANILAG
31668 TEROL, IVY SABERON
31669 TEROL, MARIA MILAGROS BARTE
31670 TERRADO, CLARK LUNA
31671 TERRADO, JOANNA MAY CAYABYAB
31672 TERRE, CHARILENE AGUILAN
31673 TERRE, SHENAH CHAVES
31674 TERRENAL, KIM PAULENE ESQUEJO
31675 TERSONA, ALMA REYES
31676 TERTE, MARISSA CABALDE
31677 TESIORNA, AIJY MHAR RUAYA
31678 TESIORNA, MYLENE CAPALUNGAN
31679 TESORERO, CIELA JANE CRUZ
31680 TESORERO, FLORA GRACE RIVERA
31681 TESORO, BERNADETH TANGHIAN
31682 TESOY, MARY CHRIS MACPAO
31683 TESTA, ANGELEA ABULENCIA
31684 TESTON, ELVIN GUBAT
31685 TEVES, ALJON TUPAS
31686 TEVES, CHRISTIAN DAILEG
31687 TEVES, DENNIS TAPAR
31688 TEVES, EDMALYN MAY CRUZADA
31689 TEVES, HONEYBEE TAMAYO
31690 TEVES, JENNY ROSE ARIOLA
31691 TEVES, JULIETA OSORIO
31692 TEVES, LORENA PALDEZ
31693 TEVES, MARJORIE ANN TEJADA
31694 TEVES, MARYGRACE CARANZA
31695 TEVES, QUEENIE LABRADOR
31696 TEVES, SOLHANNE ANGSINCO
31697 TEVES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BERNADEZ
31698 TEWENG, RESHEL PALONGYAS
31699 TEÑIDO, JANICA MAE DILLA
31700 TEÑOSO, ALEXA CYRINN SENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:636 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31701 TEÑOSO, RODMAR LOPEÑA
31702 TEÑOSO, SHEILA SA-ONOY
31703 TIABA, ZHANDRO PAULO SAQUILLO
31704 TIAGA, GERALDINE BAYOT
31705 TIAMA, DARYL JOY FLAVIER
31706 TIAMZON, DENISE DOIS RAMILO
31707 TIAMZON, JAMAICA LOVE ANZANO
31708 TIAMZON, ROBERT JAN RIVERA
31709 TIANCHON, AIVEY BALASA
31710 TIANCHON, EDUARDO DELFIN
31711 TIANELA, MONICA OLIVA
31712 TIANGANA, NEIL TRISTAN PAGLINGAYEN
31713 TIANIA, CLAIRE ANDREA MATABALAN
31714 TIANSING, STEPHANIE LIBACAO
31715 TIBAYAN, MA JOY FRONDOZO
31716 TIBERIO, ALTIA CORDERO
31717 TIBIA, MARY DENNIELYN PANGILINAN
31718 TIBIO, FLORENTINO LABRADOR
31719 TIBON, ARLENE SOBRECARE
31720 TIBON, BONNIEBETH VEGA
31721 TIBONG, FEBY CLAIRE GOSLAB
31722 TIBUDAN, CHRISTINE ANGELI ESTAÑO
31723 TIBURCIO, JANE SARAH MAY DIZON
31724 TIBURCIO, ROSEANNE VALDEZ
31725 TICA, NELISA ENERO
31726 TICANGEN, DANICA MOGA
31727 TICAO, RODEMIE CLARO
31728 TICAR, ALLEN REY TABORNAL
31729 TICMAN, NORDELIZA RIVERO
31730 TICONG, LORENA LEBITA
31731 TIDULA, TERESE JANNAH MAE TOTESORA
31732 TIEMPO, MARIAN TAN
31733 TIEMSIM, JEAN MARTINEZ
31734 TIERRA, WENDY ESTABAYA
31735 TIGAS, KATRINA PAULINE FLORORITA
31736 TIGBAO, JAYCEL TAN
31737 TIGGANGAY, JOANNA MARIE ORIAL
31738 TIGLAO, ACELL NUCUM
31739 TIGLAO, APRIL KAYE LOZANO
31740 TIGLAO, HAZEL PAGCU
31741 TIGLAO, JOSHUA JIMENEZ
31742 TIGLAO, NINA RICCI FRANCISCO
31743 TIGLEY, KIMBERLY ZYLA BARSOLASO
31744 TIGNO, EDRALYN REYES
31745 TIGOL, MICHELLE LABAYNO
31746 TIGUI-ING, ROSEVELLE DEG-AWAN
31747 TIGULLO, KAREN BIANCA PANILAG
31748 TIGULO, EDMAR CORPUZ
31749 TIJING, RUBY CLAIRE PENASO
31750 TIKAN, GERLIE VERON MARAGCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:637 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31751 TIKAS, EBRAHIM NAWAL
31752 TIL-EW, JOANNIE AGO-AN
31753 TILA, NURBASAR SADJARI
31754 TILDE, SWANIE SOLON
31755 TILITIL, MARYJANE PILDONA
31756 TILOS, SIMPLY JESSE TY
31757 TIMAJO, DIANA ROSE RIPARIP
31758 TIMARIO, JOHN MARK SUDARA
31759 TIMARIO, RANTI RANER
31760 TIMAY, JESSA MAY MARIANO
31761 TIMBAL, LOUDEE KEZIA MALUBAY
31762 TIMBAL, MAYIN CAGMAT
31763 TIMBAL, RIZA MAPALO
31764 TIMBAS, OLGIE TRAJE
31765 TIMBOL, MARK JOSHUA MANGON
31766 TIMBOL, MICHAEL LIMIAC
31767 TIMEÑA, MARK DAVE PAMARES
31768 TIMONEL, MARIA ELENA HERBERO
31769 TIMOSAN, DALVEN MAE AVILA
31770 TIMOTEO, MARIA ROWENA GUTIERREZ
31771 TIMOTEO, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
31772 TIMPUG, ERIK LLOYD
31773 TIMTIM, AILENE JOY DUHIG
31774 TIMTIM, ANGEL ROSE LOMANSOC
31775 TIMTIM, DIONA PASQUIL
31776 TIMTIM, GELARDENE NERCUA
31777 TIMULA, ANA MARIA CLARISA MOMPER
31778 TINAMBACAN, ERNLEY CREDO
31779 TINAMBACAN, REGIE LYN SALOMON
31780 TINAMBUNAN, CHERRY MAE OBSIAL
31781 TINAPAY, PAUL BRYAN ECUBE
31782 TINDO, OLTINA LATABENG
31783 TINDOY, KATHILEEN SALVINO
31784 TINDUGAN, JEROME FELICIANO
31785 TINEREFE, CHRISTELLE PEDRON
31786 TINGAL, ELMER ENCARQUEZ
31787 TINGAS, MARY JANE ENOPIA
31788 TINGGOY, JANINE RAMOS
31789 TINGHOLO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
31790 TINGKINGCO, NORY BETH CAGSAWA
31791 TINGSON, BABE RUTH TERCENA
31792 TINGSON, EVELYN CANTILA
31793 TINGSON, JAME EIMAR
31794 TINGSON, RICHARD BITO-ON
31795 TINGZON, MELVIN VILLARUEL
31796 TINIO, GIDEON MAGNO
31797 TINIO, JANET PEGARIDO
31798 TINO, APRIL JANE GONZALO
31799 TINONG, FAITH JULIAN
31800 TINOY, MARY JESAMAE BAGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:638 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31801 TINOYAN, ENGELBERT WAKIT
31802 TINSAY, MHIKO DELOTAVO
31803 TINTE, MARIFLOR GABAN
31804 TIO, JAMES KEITH SIGASIG
31805 TIODIANCO, LOYD NARVAEZ
31806 TION, JERWEL MAMAUAG
31807 TIONGCO, JASON TINIO
31808 TIONGKIAO, BERNARDITA SEBASTIAN
31809 TIONGSON, EDNALYN MENDOZA
31810 TIONGSON, GRECELYN CAPUNO
31811 TIONGSON, RAYMOND OLORES
31812 TIOSEN, WILMA CARDEÑO
31813 TIOSIN, IRENE BASCO
31814 TIOTANGCO, RHODELIZA DE LEON
31815 TIOXON, ROY TRESVALLES
31816 TIPAY, CAMILLE PAGUIO
31817 TIPDAS, MARVIN BELICARIO
31818 TIPONES, GLORIA BELDAD
31819 TIQUIS, MARIA NICOLE CORRALES
31820 TIRAD, KIMBERLY AN AQUINO
31821 TIRADO, DOREEN FATIMA BISIN
31822 TIRADO, JAN RAYMUND FERNANDO
31823 TIRADO, KAREN TUMACAG
31824 TIRADOS, ROBEN MIRANDA
31825 TIRADOS, RUEL MIRANDA
31826 TIRASOL, PAULINE ANN PANTALEON
31827 TIRO, KIMBERLY GRACE POGOY
31828 TISBE, KRISTINE CANDO
31829 TISUELA, BEL PATRICE TAJAN
31830 TITAN, DYANARRA LABRADO
31831 TITIWA, KEVIN PALCASIO
31832 TITO, CRISTY ORDIZ
31833 TITO, JANETTE SISON
31834 TITONG, KARLA MYR DE LEON
31835 TIU, JOHN ANTHONY CASTILLANO
31836 TIU, MA CATHERINE DENOSTA
31837 TIU, NEMIE DELOS SANTOS
31838 TIZA, ROWEL FLORES
31839 TIZON, MARIFE DANAO
31840 TIZON, RHENZ MIKKO SABBEN
31841 TIÑA, KRISTINE MAY PASCUA
31842 TO-OC, FEBRYN MATIB
31843 TOBEO, JENNIFER JURUENA
31844 TOBES, KAREN ABRIOL
31845 TOBIA, MARYGRACE TACARDON
31846 TOBIAS, CLEOPATRA MARTINEZ
31847 TOBIAS, KENWORTH NACARIO
31848 TOBIAS, MARIA ARJIE PAMINTUAN
31849 TOBIL, MARJORIE JOY RETOYA
31850 TOBOSO, KAREN APRIL JOY GREGORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:639 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31851 TOCAO, KEVIN LLOYD HERMOSISIMA
31852 TOCAYON, ANGELICA MHAY PALLONES
31853 TOCAYON, JOANA CASTILLON
31854 TOCMO, CHARLIE CARCALLAS
31855 TOCO, DANIELLE ANN GABO
31856 TOCO, JAYSA MARIE LITAS
31857 TOCO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
31858 TOGADE, RONNA AÑONUEVO
31859 TOGADO, ALTHEA MAE BABON
31860 TOGAS, RONALYN RAPISURA
31861 TOGLE, ESTER SAINT ARCA
31862 TOGLE, JUMAR RAY OCLINARIA
31863 TOHOL, JEPHUNNEH TUBOG
31864 TOLARBA, DANICA FERRER
31865 TOLEDANES, JOMAR BENJAMIN
31866 TOLEDO, ANGEL JR BELISTA
31867 TOLEDO, ANMELYN AGALOOS
31868 TOLEDO, CHRISTOPHER MACASOCOL
31869 TOLEDO, JEAN ROSE TINGALA
31870 TOLEDO, JHONNY SARIO
31871 TOLEDO, LEO APOSTOL
31872 TOLEDO, MYLENE GAPUZ
31873 TOLEDO, PEPITO JONIE III MAHIGAB
31874 TOLEDO, RICHELLE COPON
31875 TOLEDO, ROMA MAE DELFIN
31876 TOLEDO, RON CARLO TALAVERA
31877 TOLEDO, RONA RIZZA TALAVERA
31878 TOLEDO, RONAFE GABAWA
31879 TOLEDO, SWEETHEART BUMANLAG
31880 TOLEDO, THOMAS JOGIE UBAG
31881 TOLENTINO, ANAGRACE BINAY
31882 TOLENTINO, ANDREA MAE TONGO
31883 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE FLORES
31884 TOLENTINO, BEATRIZ VEA
31885 TOLENTINO, BRAYN NEIL NERI
31886 TOLENTINO, CAROL CASIPIT
31887 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE DACUMOS
31888 TOLENTINO, DIANE MUELLE
31889 TOLENTINO, EJESIA VILLARISCO
31890 TOLENTINO, GABRIEL TARUC
31891 TOLENTINO, GRACE PALABRICA
31892 TOLENTINO, IRENE SUENO
31893 TOLENTINO, JENNY LYN GIPA
31894 TOLENTINO, JOBELLE SELORIO
31895 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NABANES
31896 TOLENTINO, JONAS GARIDAN
31897 TOLENTINO, JUAN MIGUEL ALA
31898 TOLENTINO, JULIUS ANTONIO
31899 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JONATHAN RESPECIO
31900 TOLENTINO, JUNE EUR MANZANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:640 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31901 TOLENTINO, KARLO SOTO
31902 TOLENTINO, KATHRINE MACASADDU
31903 TOLENTINO, KAYE EZRAH BARQUILLA
31904 TOLENTINO, KAYLIN PRACALE
31905 TOLENTINO, KENETH SALTA
31906 TOLENTINO, KRISTEL ANN PINEDA
31907 TOLENTINO, LEA ABALOS
31908 TOLENTINO, LIALYN ROTULO
31909 TOLENTINO, MA CRISTINA BERNALTE
31910 TOLENTINO, MANUEL II JUSTO
31911 TOLENTINO, MARIA CRISTINA PANTOJA
31912 TOLENTINO, MARIA REGIEL IGNACIO
31913 TOLENTINO, MARIA ZIZETTE MANLAPAZ
31914 TOLENTINO, MARICAR BERCASIO
31915 TOLENTINO, MARISSA MANGGOBAT
31916 TOLENTINO, MARK JAYSON MAGISTRADO
31917 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
31918 TOLENTINO, MARY GRACE PUNO
31919 TOLENTINO, MERY JOY REPIA
31920 TOLENTINO, MIKE ANGELO TAYAWA
31921 TOLENTINO, NEIL SEBASTIAN
31922 TOLENTINO, NESTOR JR COSTORIO
31923 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS NIKKA BALMES
31924 TOLENTINO, REMELYN AGGARAO
31925 TOLENTINO, RENNALYN PASAMONTE
31926 TOLENTINO, RONJEL DELA CRUZ
31927 TOLENTINO, SARAH GOZUM
31928 TOLENTINO, VAN ARVIC ICAWALO
31929 TOLENTINO, ZANDER MOLINA
31930 TOLENTINO, ZEPHARINE GRACE PASION
31931 TOLERO, RUDYLYN BAGALIHOG
31932 TOLIA, AMAL TECOKEN
31933 TOLIBAO, MARY ROSE LODEVICE
31934 TOLIBAS, JAY ANN EFREN
31935 TOLIBAS, MARY CHANTEL AUREA
31936 TOLIN, JEANIE ROSE LAGRIMAS
31937 TOLIN, REIKA ENRIQUEZ
31938 TOLING, APRIL VILLARAN
31939 TOLINGAN, MAY-ANN CAYAT
31940 TOLITE, ERNESTO JR TAUGAN
31941 TOLLEDO, RODOLFO JR SOPRANES
31942 TOLOP, KIMBERLY ANNE FELIN
31943 TOLOSA, ARLENE GUANZON
31944 TOLOSA, MARY ANN VILLA
31945 TOLOSA, RENEBETH GABITAN
31946 TOLOSA, ROSYLVIA MAY TEMPORAL
31947 TOMALABCAD, MA SONIA ARGUELLES
31948 TOMARING, CHRISTIAN JOY CUA
31949 TOMAS, ANGELI MAE LEAÑO
31950 TOMAS, CLAUDINE FAY GALLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:641 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

31951 TOMAS, DIANN CARICONGAN
31952 TOMAS, EDILYN ABON
31953 TOMAS, EUGENIO TOLOME
31954 TOMAS, GEORGE KEVIN NALUNDASAN
31955 TOMAS, JENNILYN SALVADOR
31956 TOMAS, KATHRINA PAULA CAPIAN
31957 TOMAS, KRISTY ALBA
31958 TOMAS, MARY ANN PAREJA
31959 TOMAS, MAYOLYN GAVANES
31960 TOMAS, RADZMIR BIMBO
31961 TOMAS, ROGIERLIE AGBAYANI
31962 TOMAS, STEPHEN GUMAYAGAY
31963 TOMAS, TESSIE CAYAT
31964 TOMAWIS, MONESAH FELIMON
31965 TOME, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
31966 TOMELDEN, GRETCHEN DEA MALLORCA
31967 TOMENIO, MA PORFETIZA BORATA
31968 TOMES, AXEL JAMES OBAL
31969 TOMILAS, NOEL AGUSTIN
31970 TOMIN, DINA CADAY
31971 TOMIN, IAN TANGALIN
31972 TOMINES, NOVIE RHINA ARIOLA
31973 TOMINEZ, JESELLE VIZCARRA
31974 TOMINIO, ANA MARIE DELIGERO
31975 TOMNOB, ELIAS JR GADAINGAN
31976 TOMNOB, MA JUDY GRACIA GITO
31977 TOMON, JADE SUZANNE BENIGA
31978 TOMON, MYLINDA AUGUIS
31979 TOMPONG, JERSON CONCEPCION
31980 TOMULAC, ROMEO JR RUAYA
31981 TOMULTO, SHIELA ROSE ESCLETO
31982 TONDO, CHARLENE JENICA BUNDAC
31983 TONELETE, EDMARK LEGARDA
31984 TONGALOG, JENIFER GAPAD
31985 TONGCO, ANA MARIA GERSON
31986 TONGCO, PHOEBE JOYCE SALOMON
31987 TONGCUA, HONEYLEE GUANSING
31988 TONGKOH, WIWIE LADJAHASSAN
31989 TONGOL, CHERRY ANNE ALQUERO
31990 TONGOL, GINA EUSEBIO
31991 TONGOL, JAYSON BAÑEZ
31992 TONGOL, JENALYN HERRERA
31993 TONGOL, JESSA MARIE GEA
31994 TONGZON, CHARLENE BAGALANON
31995 TONIDO, ARIEL TABONES
31996 TONO, MARY JOY SENOBIN
31997 TONO, ROSE JANE PADIOS
31998 TOPADO, ARNAL PHILIP LACERNA
31999 TOQUERO, CARLO DAE SABAT
32000 TOQUERO, JOCELYN VESOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:642 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32001 TOQUERO, NAPOLEON CASIPIT
32002 TOQUERO, STEPHEN JOSHUA MARTINEZ
32003 TOQUIRO, JAHN MICHAEL GAMBALAN
32004 TORAJA, MELANIE REYES
32005 TORALBA, ABEGAEL JOY DELA CRUZ
32006 TORALBA, BEA EMMALUZ SALAPARE
32007 TORALBA, MARK ANTHONY TUBADEZA
32008 TORALDE, RAYMOND TOLEDO
32009 TORAYNO, JOAN AMIOTE
32010 TORBELES, CEDRICK LOREÑO
32011 TORCUATOR, MERIELLE GRACE GAZAN
32012 TORDA, FRANCES IVY CATIB
32013 TORDA, ROCHANNY TALIGATOS
32014 TORDECILLA, GLENN AQUINO
32015 TOREJAS, CHERRYANN RIZADA
32016 TORENO, RODEN HERADURA
32017 TORETA, CHRISTINE GRACE DINO
32018 TORIAGA, MA LEONY DOLAR
32019 TORIALES, DONA JOY NAVARRO
32020 TORIBIO, ELENA NARIDO
32021 TORIBIO, HAZIEL ROBLES
32022 TORIBIO, KRISTHIA JOY SANTOS
32023 TORIBIO, MARY FRANCES IGNACIO
32024 TORIBIO, ROXANE JORDAN
32025 TORIDA, KAMYL JEZALINE FAELDAN
32026 TORIO, BREMARK CUDAMOS
32027 TORIO, CLEOFE RODRIGUEZ
32028 TORIO, JESSA NARVASA
32029 TORIO, MANILYN NAVARRO
32030 TORIO, MARIA CRISTINA SALCEDO
32031 TORIO, MELITA GABRIOLA
32032 TORIO, REA JANICA PIMENTEL
32033 TORIO, ROSELA RAMOS
32034 TORION, MARVILEE
32035 TORMES, MA NONADHEN QUINTANA
32036 TORNALEJO, JOY LORREN TEJIDA
32037 TORNEA, BRIAN FERMARAN
32038 TORNO, MARY JANE NADERA
32039 TORO, JERSON ENGALLA
32040 TOROCTOCON, JENIFER PATCHEO
32041 TORQUATOR, JOAN JIMENEZ
32042 TORRALBA, AKHEMA VEANA CAMANTIGUE
32043 TORRALBA, ANGELICA CUIZON
32044 TORRALBA, FELTON FUR NAVARRO
32045 TORRALBA, LIZA LORENA ARAÑO
32046 TORRATE, SHEEDA SEVILLEJA
32047 TORRAZO, ROSE ANN SONER
32048 TORRE, JOHN PATRICK TAPISPISAN
32049 TORRECAMPO, JAEL ROSE ANTONIO
32050 TORRECAMPO, NIAGRACE GO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:643 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32051 TORRECARION, DENNIS GULA
32052 TORRECHIVA, LIMUEL JERUSALEM
32053 TORREDA, CHRISVIL DELIMA
32054 TORREDA, ROGEL ESCORA
32055 TORREFIEL, JALYN CLAIRE BETALMOS
32056 TORREFIEL, JEAN PAULINE FANTONALGO
32057 TORREFIEL, WILBERT CENABRE
32058 TORREFRANCA, ARMELYN AWISAN
32059 TORREFRANCA, ESTELA LOPEZ
32060 TORREFRANCA, LOVELY FAITH ROQUID
32061 TORREFRANCA, MILES MEJORADA
32062 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT LAGING
32063 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
32064 TORREGOSA, LOZILYN CASTRO
32065 TORREGOZA, HAROLD ABELEDA
32066 TORREJANO, CHRISTIAN JICK
32067 TORREJAS, EDWIN MONDAGA
32068 TORREJAS, JASMINE BUNADO
32069 TORREJOS, CATHY BALTONADO
32070 TORREJOS, RIADEL VILLANUEVA
32071 TORREJOS, SOCRATES CYRIL CENTILLAS
32072 TORRENO, JAIKA KRIZELLE CELIS
32073 TORRENTE, KERVIN REY GABON
32074 TORRENTE, KIMBERLY JUGAN
32075 TORRENUEVA, MERLINDA TORREON
32076 TORREON, ARNEL FRANCISCO
32077 TORREON, NEIL BRYAN POLISTICO
32078 TORRERES, CESAR VILLANSANA
32079 TORRES, ALYANNA FHEY VIVAR
32080 TORRES, ANGIELYN SAMSON
32081 TORRES, APRIL RAMBUYONG
32082 TORRES, ARGIN BERAN
32083 TORRES, BARBARA BURTON
32084 TORRES, CHARIE BULFA
32085 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ASIADO
32086 TORRES, CRISTY DENOSTA
32087 TORRES, DENOR DELA CRUZ
32088 TORRES, ERWIN LACSON
32089 TORRES, FAITH DANGATAN
32090 TORRES, JERICKA CABELLO
32091 TORRES, JESSIE CAHILIG
32092 TORRES, JINKY ALUMBRES
32093 TORRES, JOANA MARIE PANTELA
32094 TORRES, JOBELY DURANO
32095 TORRES, JOSEPH RYAN DELOS REYES
32096 TORRES, JULIBIE ESTRADA
32097 TORRES, JUNALIE JOY BAROLA
32098 TORRES, JUVYL MOLATO
32099 TORRES, KAITHLEEN CUNANAN
32100 TORRES, KEITH CRISTA AVILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:644 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32101 TORRES, KIMBERLY EUNICE DELA CRUZ
32102 TORRES, LAARNI ESPINOSA
32103 TORRES, MA CORAZON VICTORIA CATINOY
32104 TORRES, MARI ANN MONTEFOLKA
32105 TORRES, MARIANNE MALICDEM
32106 TORRES, MARISSA BORREO
32107 TORRES, MARJORIE ROMERO
32108 TORRES, MARK JEROME BAJAR
32109 TORRES, MARK KEVIN DE VERA
32110 TORRES, MARY ANN RANES
32111 TORRES, MERCY VERDILLO
32112 TORRES, MICHAELENE DELA CRUZ
32113 TORRES, NOEL PITOS
32114 TORRES, REYNALYN
32115 TORRES, RUBELYN OBONGEN
32116 TORRES, SANDY CANTUBA
32117 TORRES, SUZETTE CANTOR
32118 TORRES, TISHA FAITH ECOBIZA
32119 TORRES, ZEDRICK SALVADOR ABAYON
32120 TORRETA, MARY ANN TORREMOCHA
32121 TORREVILLAS, KENNETH PAREDES
32122 TORREVILLAS, KIEZELYN MONTESCLAROS
32123 TORREVILLAS, MELCHOR JR DE LA CRUZ
32124 TORTOGO, FURY TORRES
32125 TORTOLES, ERIC BRINGINO
32126 TORTOSA, GELLI JEAN VELEZ
32127 TORTOZA, BENJIE BAJO
32128 TORTULA, JUNEL CAMBEL
32129 TORTUSA, JENNY IBANEZ
32130 TORYADEN, IVY KATE TULLAY
32131 TORZAR, ALVE MAE TIMAJO
32132 TOSAY, CLARISE SOLIGAN
32133 TOSOC, MICHAEL PINEDA
32134 TOTANES, ERICKSON LASQUITE
32135 TOTTO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDO
32136 TOTTO, JOHN PETER GUMIRAN
32137 TOYHACAO, IAN MESAR OCHEDA
32138 TOYONG, HENRY SIAZON
32139 TOYORADA, PETER JOHN TACLOB
32140 TOÑACAO, CHRISTIAN MEPIEZA
32141 TRABASAS, ANTONIETA EBEDIENTES
32142 TRABUCO, MAR CHRISTIAN CATUDAY
32143 TRABUCON, MARIBEL CARLOS
32144 TRADIO, ERLINDA GAMUTAN
32145 TRAGANTIN, JOHN CHARLES PINEDA
32146 TRAGICO, RIZILLE VILLAPAÑA
32147 TRAIN, TERESA MARIE RIOBUYA
32148 TRAJE, JELYN PURISIMA
32149 TRAJICO, VICKY DIONISIO
32150 TRAMBULO, JOANNE TADALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:645 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32151 TRANCE, KARREN MAE ADOLFO
32152 TRAQUENA, ROBERT BARBA
32153 TRAQUEÑA, MA SANDRA SICAD
32154 TRASAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA DONGIAPON
32155 TRASMAÑO, GLIEZL MARGALLO
32156 TRASMIL, SUSHMITA DIANNE SALLA
32157 TRASONA, REGIE ALPEREZ
32158 TRAVINIO, RAZHEL DE JESUS
32159 TRAYA, LORRAINE ADLAWAN
32160 TRAYCO, SHIERMA DIANA
32161 TRAYVILLA, JOLLYBE CASQUEJO
32162 TRAZO, SARAH JANE CUIZON
32163 TRAZONA, EPHRAIM ALIPUYO
32164 TREBAJO, FERLITA PISTON
32165 TREMEDAL, DIANA ROSE SALAS
32166 TREMUCHA, JASPER WAYNE RELIENTE
32167 TRESFUENTES, FELIX JR CAPANAY
32168 TRESFUENTES, MABEL CAINGLES
32169 TRESTIZA, JOVEN
32170 TRESVALLES, CHRISTIAN MAY DOMINGO
32171 TREYES, LEREZA LEOMA
32172 TRIA, CHRISTOPHER LIBAGO
32173 TRIA, CRISTAL VENTUCILLA
32174 TRIA, JOSE ZAFE
32175 TRIBIANA, GLADYS TUBIS
32176 TRIBUJENIA, VIVIEN VILAR
32177 TRIBUNALO, KHEZIA MAY DE VICENTE
32178 TRIGO, RACHEL MORIAL
32179 TRILLANES, DANICA ELBA
32180 TRILLES, CANDICE ROBYN ANGELES
32181 TRILLES, GEDEA AMOR PERIÑA
32182 TRILLES, JEAN PAULINE DALDE
32183 TRILLES, JUDITH TOMANENG
32184 TRIMIDAL, ALFREDO ALQUIZAR
32185 TRIMOR, CYX LLOYD DELA PEÑA
32186 TRINIDAD, ANALAINE ANTONIO
32187 TRINIDAD, APRIL ANNE PASCUAL
32188 TRINIDAD, CRISPIN SERRANO
32189 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA GELING
32190 TRINIDAD, DARLENE LUMAPAS
32191 TRINIDAD, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
32192 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE
32193 TRINIDAD, GEORGIA MAE SANTOS
32194 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PAUL BENTAIN
32195 TRINIDAD, LAARNIE MARCOS
32196 TRINIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA SORIANO
32197 TRINIDAD, MARIE JOY SANTOS
32198 TRINIDAD, MARISA RUPISAN
32199 TRINIDAD, MARY APPLE CLAMAR
32200 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CELI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:646 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32201 TRINIDAD, MAYSEE BACULO
32202 TRINIDAD, MILDRED NINGASCA
32203 TRINIDAD, RIELMAR FRIAS
32204 TRINIDAD, ROSE MADEL MELAD
32205 TRINIDAD, SHIELA MAE CAMAJALAN
32206 TRIPOLE, GILME RIOLA
32207 TRIPULCA, MYLA GALVEZ
32208 TRIÑANES, RUTH LORAINE RAMIREZ
32209 TROCIO, CLAUDINE MARIE TABAMO
32210 TROCIO, JAHNESSA BONGCAYAT
32211 TROGANI, JANINE ABALAJON
32212 TROGO, LURRY CLARE SOGO-AN
32213 TROGON, JENIE POLICARPIO
32214 TROMPETA, ANALYN BUAYA
32215 TRONCO, JUNCARL GALANZA
32216 TRONGCO, CHRISTINE ELLAINE TEJADA
32217 TRONO, MARIEL LUISTRO
32218 TROTA, LALAINE DOMINGO
32219 TROVILLAS, MARSHA SALAZAR
32220 TROY, RACY VILLANUEVA
32221 TROYO, SHEILA QUISUMBING
32222 TRUBANOS, JANE PICA
32223 TRUGILLO, CHARLEMIE GABATO
32224 TRUITA, KRIZLEE EARROL REVILLAS
32225 TRUMATA, JOYCE SITJAR
32226 TRUTA, RAIAH MELLIZA
32227 TUAN, JAYSON PACETE
32228 TUAN, LEJEB DIONGZON
32229 TUANADATU, APIFA COSEPH
32230 TUANZON, BERCHALINE SANCHEZ
32231 TUAREZ, BLANCA GARCIA
32232 TUASON, AILEEN ABROT
32233 TUASON, ANNE LOUISE AGAZA
32234 TUASON, ERNIL ESPIRITU
32235 TUASON, JOSE ROBERTO JR BANAAG
32236 TUASTOMBAN, JOENARD LIWANAG
32237 TUATES, JHONALYN PASTRANA
32238 TUAYON, YASSEF ANN SOJOR
32239 TUAZON, ARDYNE DAGTA
32240 TUAZON, ARLENE SAN DIEGO
32241 TUAZON, CAMILLE SARAH JOY ESGUERRA
32242 TUAZON, CHARINA DASIG
32243 TUAZON, EDGARDO JR BATINGAL
32244 TUAZON, GINA GUEVARRA
32245 TUAZON, JHOVELLE ANSAY
32246 TUAZON, JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
32247 TUAZON, JONEL ELUTIN
32248 TUAZON, KAREN NERONA
32249 TUAZON, MARIA CECILIA DIAZ
32250 TUAZON, MARITES DIWA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:647 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32251 TUAZON, MELVIN RUSSEL DATU
32252 TUAZON, MICHELLE TUPIL
32253 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
32254 TUAÑO, DORIS SENEN
32255 TUBA-ANG, FERDINAND SACQUIATEN
32256 TUBACES, NEIL BRYAN CABANAS
32257 TUBAL, JELLY BURGOS
32258 TUBAL, JENNIFER ALVIOLA
32259 TUBAL, LOREVIC ALARCON
32260 TUBALINAL, RODELYN BOJOCAN
32261 TUBALLAS, DRANREB LICANDA
32262 TUBALLAS, NOEMIE CRISOSTOMO
32263 TUBALLAS, ROCKY LAGRIMAS
32264 TUBAN, JEANNIE ALAS-AS
32265 TUBAN, MA LUISA REYES
32266 TUBAT, MARBIN ALAP-AP
32267 TUBATO, REY MARK CHAN
32268 TUBEO, SHEILA JOY BRIGOLI
32269 TUBERA, VIVIEN FRANCISCO
32270 TUBIANOSA, JOANA MARIE TIDOR
32271 TUBIERA, MARGARITA DELA RAMA
32272 TUBIL, JESSICA BALDISCO
32273 TUBILAN, MARJORIE ANN DUMALAGAN
32274 TUBILLO, RICHARD RAMOS
32275 TUBIO, DANICCA LUZ VILLARIN
32276 TUBIO, RIZABELLE RODRIGUEZ
32277 TUBO, NHORELYN CEREZO
32278 TUBONGBANUA, JANNA TAMAYO
32279 TUBONGBANUA, JULIE ANN PAROT
32280 TUBONGBANUA, SAMANTHA ALIPIO
32281 TUBORO, EUGENE ERL TULALIAN
32282 TUDAY, YVY SANGDAAN
32283 TUDAYAN, JHAYNEE LOU PELAYAN
32284 TUDDAO, MARY ELAINE MABBORANG
32285 TUDIO, JEDIDIAH CRISTINA CLOA
32286 TUDLONG, SHELLA KOMICHO
32287 TUGADE, JOVELLE ESLAVA
32288 TUGADO, REYMARK MARIKIT
32289 TUGAHAN, JACQUELYN CASTILLON
32290 TUGAHAN, LOWELL FERRER
32291 TUGASAN, NABILA MARUHOM
32292 TUGBO, CHARLYN CAÑARES
32293 TUGBO, ROSELYN CAM
32294 TUGUINAY, FRANCES NGAYAWON
32295 TUGUINAY, JANICE MADIWO
32296 TUGUINAY, ROSANA PUCDIHON
32297 TUHITOM, MYLENE BANSIL
32298 TUIBEO, JANNET POGOY
32299 TUL-AG, OLIVIA WAGSINGAN
32300 TUL-O, FEVIE BACDANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:648 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32301 TULABING, BHEBELOU MAGDULOT
32302 TULABUT, WILSON NACPIL
32303 TULAGAN, ARNEL ESPIRITU
32304 TULAGAN, SHEREE JOY MAMARIL
32305 TULANG, CHONA TOMBOC
32306 TULANG, ERIKA VIDAL
32307 TULAO, JEANIFER AFICIAL
32308 TULAY, MA RUTH AZURA
32309 TULIAO, GRACIELA GONZALES
32310 TULIAO, LEVY GANNABAN
32311 TULIAO, MARY IRINE BUCAYU
32312 TULIAO, PRECIOUS JOY ADDATU
32313 TULIAO, ROWEL BACUD
32314 TULIN, JESSICA SALAGA
32315 TULIN, MA THERESA SALAGA
32316 TULIO, FEBBIE JEAN TAN
32317 TULIPAT, MA JOJANE ANTONES
32318 TULLAO, RIGINA POYAOAN
32319 TULLAO, SHERYL ANN CRUZ
32320 TULLO, RIZA MAE CAMIGUING
32321 TULOD, JANICE CURARATON
32322 TULUNAN, SARAH ABDUL
32323 TUMACA, JENNY CRIS DESAMERO
32324 TUMAGCAO, JAN MICHAEL ZANDUETA
32325 TUMAKAY, KRISTINE CARLOBOS
32326 TUMAKAY, MARY JOY BIOC
32327 TUMALA, HELEN TRONO
32328 TUMALA, JONARD BALUCOS
32329 TUMALIN, MARIANE EFREN
32330 TUMALIUAN, ANNALEI BAQUIRAN
32331 TUMALIUAN, MARICOR ANTONIO
32332 TUMALIUAN, SHIELA MAE PONTING
32333 TUMALON, MARIVIC BINARAO
32334 TUMAMAK, ALYSSA FAYE GUDMALIN
32335 TUMAMAK, RECHIEL DAYONDON
32336 TUMAMAO, REYMARK ANCHETA
32337 TUMAMBID, AILYN PALBAQUER
32338 TUMAMBILING, EMAR PEREZ
32339 TUMAMBING, ADELFA LIMPIADA
32340 TUMAMMAN, MARICAR GALWAGAO
32341 TUMAMPO, ARVIN DIZON
32342 TUMAMPOS, ARNIE FE LANDEZA
32343 TUMAMPOS, JEAN IRINE MATILDO
32344 TUMAMUT, ROSELLE BUSTILLO
32345 TUMANDA, ELMARIE CUBAR
32346 TUMANDA, SYLVA MARIE LANSANG
32347 TUMANDING, JAY ANN DOCOY
32348 TUMANENG, JERICK VILLA
32349 TUMANG, AIRA TOLOSA
32350 TUMANON, WINETH MAQUIRANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:649 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32351 TUMARAO, DARIUS ANDOY
32352 TUMARONG, EVELYN ALEÑABON
32353 TUMAROY, SHIELA BATINO
32354 TUMARU, ALVIN IRIS
32355 TUMARU, JOZELLE AGOTO
32356 TUMAYAN, GLORY ARCEO
32357 TUMBAGA, BERNALYN GUTIERREZ
32358 TUMBAGA, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO
32359 TUMBAGA, CLARIEZEL PANGILINAN
32360 TUMBAGA, JULAISA JAPAR
32361 TUMBAGA, NIKO CECILIO LABSANG
32362 TUMBAGA, SHARMAINE CASTILLO
32363 TUMBAGAHAN, NIÑO MARTINEZ
32364 TUMBALI, JEFFERSON TUPPAL
32365 TUMBOCON, GILBERTO MERINO
32366 TUMBOKON, CHEZKA LYNN GAVARRA
32367 TUMINGEB, EDFLORY FALINGCHAN
32368 TUMITIT, JENER DULNUAN
32369 TUMLOD, LIEZELL SANGGALANG
32370 TUMLOS, FAITH GUBAN
32371 TUMULAK, MERABELLE ALINSUNURIN
32372 TUMULAK, ROLDAN ABAJON
32373 TUMULAK, VERONICA GONZALES
32374 TUNAY, MELYN JOY DILLO
32375 TUNDAG, DEARIE ANNE CAMAYRA
32376 TUNDAG, JESRIE MONTANA
32377 TUNDAG, MARIECON ARDABA
32378 TUNGAO, MARIANNE CALAWIGAN
32379 TUNGCUL, ABEGAIL TAGACAY
32380 TUNGCUL, RONALYN ADOLFO
32381 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LAE TABIEROS
32382 TUPAG, RIO PEPITO
32383 TUPAS, MA NIÑA GRACE PIOQUID
32384 TUPAS, MARIBEL LAYAN
32385 TUPINIO, ROSELLE EUGENIO
32386 TUPINO, MARY GIL TAGUBA
32387 TUPOS, HYCEL TAPDASAN
32388 TUPPAL, JACKY TUMAMAO
32389 TUPRIO, DAISY BISENIO
32390 TUQUIB, JUSTY PATATAG
32391 TUQUIB, MARY-RON CASTILLO
32392 TURA, KATRINE CARLA SALDUA
32393 TURA, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
32394 TURAJA, NOVERLY ALCANO
32395 TURAN, MARJEN AMBOS
32396 TURBANADA, EFREN QUEROBINES
32397 TURBELA, LEONEIL MARFIL
32398 TURDA, MARIA JANIS ESCALANTE
32399 TURDILLO, JULIE AVIADO
32400 TURIANO, FRANCES OBIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:650 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

32401 TURIANO, MARY GRACE GALANZA
32402 TURINGAN, ANGELINO HERNANDEZ
32403 TURINGAN, JOYLYN DE GUZMAN
32404 TURINGAN, MARLYN ACCAD
32405 TURLA, JOHN HAROLD DALIT
32406 TURLA, JOHN WESLEY PAGULAYAN
32407 TURLA, KRIZHA BRIONES
32408 TURLA, LOREILAINE ORDANIZA
32409 TURLA, MANRIC DEL MUNDO
32410 TURLA, RHEA TODIO
32411 TURNER, GENEL ECHAVEZ
32412 TURNO, JOYMALYN GABATO
32413 TURNO, MIRAVEL PEÑARANDA
32414 TURNO, RONALYN GUYHA
32415 TURO, QUEENIE COBALLES
32416 TURO, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
32417 TURQUEZA, DIVINA LABUGUEN
32418 TURZAR, ALMA FUENTEBILLA
32419 TUSAN, RENA HAZEL MATARLO
32420 TUSI, EDZEL BALTAZAR
32421 TUSI, JENE ROSE OSIGAN
32422 TUSI, MARY JOY ANNANG
32423 TUTAY, GLEZXELL TUGNAO
32424 TUTIN, EDSRAPEL BUNGKALIS
32425 TUTOR, NIDA AYUBAN
32426 TUTOR, RUTH CABIARA
32427 TUVERA, ANN LAUREN CATAHINA
32428 TUVIERON, LEIZL RELLON
32429 TUY, KATHRINE JOY BILUNO
32430 TUYAC, BRENDA BERSABE
32431 TUYAC, LENICIA LOYOLA
32432 TUYAC, MAE-ANN LARITA
32433 TUYOR, JESSA ADLAON
32434 TUZON, MARK JOSEPH MATA
32435 TUÑACAO, ROVE JAY PONGASI
32436 TUÑACAO, SERJIAH GONDINO
32437 TY, ESPEREDION BOAQUIN
32438 TY, JANETTE TAN
32439 TY, JENICA LINDSEY
32440 TY, SHEILAH MAE ARDIENTE

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

5 thoughts on “List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *