List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I)

By | October 14, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the September 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last September 27, 2015  in selected testing centers nationwide and in one(1) international center. List of successful examinees who passed the September 2015 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter I)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on  NOVEMBER 30, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

16547 IBADLIT, JOLLIAH DE LA CRUZ
16548 IBAHAN, RENS NIA MAE HUERTE
16549 IBAHAY, RACHEL MAE SABALLA
16550 IBAJAN, JULIE ANN EVANGELIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:333 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 IBAL, LARA SHANE DELA CRUZ
16552 IBALE, MARY ELLAINE GAURAN
16553 IBALE, SUSAN MANTUHAC
16554 IBANGELIO, LAIRA JOYCE PAPA
16555 IBARDALOZA, JAMELLA LARANANG
16556 IBARDOLASA, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
16557 IBARDOLASA, JOJUANA LARA
16558 IBARDOLAZA, EMELYN MAQUEZ
16559 IBARRA, EUGENE LOUIE GIMARINO
16560 IBARRA, HARIET CORTEZ
16561 IBARRA, JAY JAY JAMON
16562 IBARRA, MARIETA GUITERING
16563 IBARRA, MARITES NUMOCK
16564 IBARRA, RAYMUND PALATINO
16565 IBARRA, ROGELIO JR BIBON
16566 IBARRETA, CATHERINE JORGE
16567 IBARRIENTOS, NERWIN RODRIGUEZ
16568 IBARRIENTOS, QUEENNY PILI
16569 IBAY, REY MARK ABALOS
16570 IBAYAN, EJEALIN DAIRO
16571 IBAYAN, JESSECA QUINTAL
16572 IBAÑEZ, ANDREW JOHN BUTIU
16573 IBAÑEZ, BEA CAMILLE TAHUM
16574 IBAÑEZ, CHERISH LHE MORADILLO
16575 IBAÑEZ, DINA PERALTA
16576 IBAÑEZ, EUNICE MAE VALENZUELA
16577 IBAÑEZ, JASJANE EMBAAN
16578 IBAÑEZ, JOHN MARLON DORON
16579 IBAÑEZ, KEEZIA CAYOT
16580 IBAÑEZ, KRISTINE NICOLITA
16581 IBAÑEZ, LADY JUNE PELOTA
16582 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE FETICIO
16583 IBAÑEZ, OMAR BRIOL
16584 IBAÑEZ, PETER JHON SALAS
16585 IBAÑEZ, SILNEY ANDOJAR
16586 IBAÑEZ, VANESSA GANTE
16587 IBBAY, KATRINA SORIANO
16588 IBE, JOHN JR DELOS SANTOS
16589 IBEA, MA CHARMAE ELLEN INDEMNE
16590 IBIAS, BENEDIC BAROBARO
16591 IBIAS, IVAN SANTOS
16592 IBIAS, JAMELA ORCELADA
16593 IBIAZ, ARLYNNE ELNIE SALES
16594 IBIL, RASJI EMJI
16595 IBIS, GLENDA VILLAFRIA
16596 IBIS, MARIA FE NEMI
16597 IBO, GENIE BRANZUELA
16598 IBOT, JOYCELL AVELINO
16599 IBRAHIM, MARY ANGELLIE TONY
16600 IBRAHIM, SAHIDA KUDARAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:334 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 IBRAHIM, SITTIE YASMINE SALAZAR
16602 IBUNA, JONATHAN TAPAY
16603 IBUNA, RUSJENVAL CAMAYA
16604 IBUOS, SHERWIN LAFORGA
16605 IBUÑA, MONICA DARAUAY
16606 ICAGOY, JOMARIE RADAZA
16607 ICALINA, LEA JEAN BILLONES
16608 ICALINA, NESTHY CAMPOMANES
16609 ICAMEN, LANY MINA
16610 ICANG, ELUISA LONGAKIT
16611 ICARANOM, ERSTHIA MONTALBO
16612 ICASAS, JEFFREY-JEFF MATABANG
16613 ICAWAT, SHANDER SAN ANDRES
16614 ICAWAT, SHERVIN SAN ANDRES
16615 ICBAN, ARBEL SAPLALA
16616 ICBAN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
16617 ICO, ALMA ORTIZ
16618 ICO, JHANA ROSS ALIAS
16619 ICO, MARICEL BUENDIA
16620 ICO, RUFINO DE GUZMAN
16621 ICOY, NIKKA DUYAN
16622 IDABA, MARIAN CRUZ
16623 IDANAN, BERNADETTE MARCELLA
16624 IDANAN, VENNIA AIRAH SANTELICES
16625 IDAY, HAIDE PATRICIO
16626 IDICA, REINALYN FINES
16627 IDIO, CHRISTINE JOY EDEN
16628 IDIO, DANICA MYR TORIO
16629 IDJAO, JUVY ANN ALMARIO
16630 IDJI, GIZELLE PASCUA
16631 IDONG, IANNE MONTERA
16632 IDONG, JAY-R DIUYAN
16633 IDPAN, JOHN RAYMUND MORALES
16634 IDRIS, ANYA ARBAA
16635 IDUL, IVY GALLOGO
16636 IDUL, JANICE UGOS
16637 IDUL, RENALIE APURADA
16638 IGAMA, AILYN ROA
16639 IGANO, CHARISSA MAE OHOYLAN
16640 IGANO, MARIA RIZALYN HUGO
16641 IGARTA, MARICEL SOLLER
16642 IGAT, LEA IMPRESO
16643 IGBALIC, CARL ERICO CAHATOL
16644 IGCALINOS, JUN REY CALLO
16645 IGLESIA, ALFE ROCES
16646 IGLESIA, KAYE ANN AGON
16647 IGLESIA, REYMAR TUBAL
16648 IGLESIA, REYNANTE LINAY
16649 IGLESIAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16650 IGLESIAS, KATRINA GUMBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:335 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 IGLESIAS, OLIVER VILLARUZ
16652 IGLORIA, MICHAEL JAY TIPUDAN
16653 IGNA, CHERRY ROSE IBAÑEZ
16654 IGNACIO, ALVEN CUEVAS
16655 IGNACIO, ARTHUR PRAY AQUINO
16656 IGNACIO, AURILIA CUEVA
16657 IGNACIO, CRISYLE JEANINE TANGDOL
16658 IGNACIO, CYRINE LAGUE
16659 IGNACIO, DARREL GRACE BALISI
16660 IGNACIO, GLAIZA MANLULU
16661 IGNACIO, HAZEL JUAN
16662 IGNACIO, JAYPEE MABINI
16663 IGNACIO, JAYSON QUEZORA
16664 IGNACIO, JESICA VALENCIA
16665 IGNACIO, JOVIELEEN DALUPERI
16666 IGNACIO, JUNREY CALMERIN
16667 IGNACIO, KATHERINE IBAÑEZ
16668 IGNACIO, LEONORA JANET NOCES
16669 IGNACIO, MA CHRISTINA CASTRO
16670 IGNACIO, MAILA DIYOG
16671 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SINILONG
16672 IGNACIO, MAY LYNNE MALLILLIN
16673 IGNACIO, MICHELLE PONTILLANO
16674 IGNACIO, NIKA DELA CRUZ
16675 IGNACIO, NOVIE GRACE RODULFA
16676 IGNACIO, REVELYN QUICHO
16677 IGNACIO, REYNOLD GUILLEN
16678 IGNACIO, RICHELLE CARBONEL
16679 IGNACIO, SALLY JANE PEDRO
16680 IGO-OGAN, CHARITY CASAGAN
16681 IGOT, CATHERINE YBAÑEZ
16682 IGOT, MARGIELYN PARADERO
16683 IGOT, PAULINO JR ARAGON
16684 IGPIT, ANTONETH DE GRACIA
16685 IGPUARA, JENIFER LAYRON
16686 IGPUARA, MARIA FE NIDEA
16687 IGROS, MELANIE MACARAEG
16688 IGUANA, NAOME LASOTA
16689 IGUBAN, ANNA MARIE CARREON
16690 IGUBAN, ANNA TERESA CARREON
16691 IHALAS, MELRITA BOÑUL
16692 IJALO, CHERYL JOY ANDES
16693 IJALO, LORYNS QUIN INAN
16694 IJAN, WILFREDO JR NACAR
16695 ILA, SHIELA MAE LASATEN
16696 ILAG, MARICEL GLINDO
16697 ILAG, MAXIMO DE CHAVEZ
16698 ILAGA, LEA GRACE AMPER
16699 ILAGAN, APRIL DE VILLA
16700 ILAGAN, CARINE ZAMORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:336 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 ILAGAN, DINA REBOQUIO
16702 ILAGAN, ELEANOR NABLO
16703 ILAGAN, EMMA LIEZL MONTENEGRO
16704 ILAGAN, JACQUELINE MAALIHAN
16705 ILAGAN, JEREMIAH TANOJA
16706 ILAGAN, LAILA MARIE FAMARIN
16707 ILAGAN, MA GRACIA UMALI
16708 ILAGAN, MARCIA GIZELLA GARCIA
16709 ILAGAN, MARLON ROXAS
16710 ILAGAN, MAY JOY ASI
16711 ILAGAN, QUEEN ALMIRA CABUGAO
16712 ILAJAS, JOANDYL FAYE TACASTACAS
16713 ILAN, ZOILA LUZ MONTILLA
16714 ILANDAG, ZENITH GEVEROLA
16715 ILAO, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
16716 ILAO, DARYL MANILA
16717 ILAO, HENRY PARAGO
16718 ILAO, JOEL ADAMS RAMAT
16719 ILAO, JOSELITO ESPIRITU
16720 ILAO, MA HELENA RANAS
16721 ILAO, MARJORIE MELO
16722 ILAO, MARY ANN DANIELLE DASIGAN
16723 ILAO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
16724 ILAR, MARVIC AQUINO
16725 ILARDE, LORD MARK JAYSON BAAY
16726 ILARDE, MERY ANTONETH SAN LUIS
16727 ILARINA, ALBERT RUFIN
16728 ILARINA, MARY JUDITH IDOROT
16729 ILAYA, ELLA MAE VILLACASTIN
16730 ILAYA, MYLENE QUIDLAT
16731 ILAYA, RAQUEL SAYSON
16732 ILAYAT, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
16733 ILAYGAN, MARIEL JEPHONNEH CONCHA
16734 ILDEFONSO, SHEILA MARIE WITTORFF
16735 ILETO, KARIZA LEI MAMUCOD
16736 ILIGAN, AILEEN ARTISTA
16737 ILIGAN, CESAR DOMINIC DUMAS
16738 ILIGAN, METHOZELA PABILONA
16739 ILINON, DEBBIE DEQUILLA
16740 ILIW-ILIW, JENNIFER BATANGAS
16741 ILOCSO, ANEZKA BAUTISTA
16742 ILOGON, JULY THERESE BUISA
16743 ILOGON, PATRICK ERWIN GUERTA
16744 ILUMIN, DANICA HAMOY
16745 ILUMIN, JESSIECA HAMOY
16746 ILUSTICO, RITZ ANN DOROTHY BALLESTA
16747 ILUSTRADO, ILOISA MARIZ DORIMON
16748 ILUSTRE, JANE MARIE MORALES
16749 ILUSTRE, MARIA ODESSA VALCOS
16750 IMANA, GEMILYN ALEJANDRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:337 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 IMBAG, ALEXANDRA JOYCE PARUNGAO
16752 IMPAS, LILZONE AMAMIO
16753 IMPAZ, BEBELYN AFABLE
16754 IMPERIAL, CRISTELLE ALAN JR SIERRA
16755 IMPERIAL, EILLEN JANE ALMOJANO
16756 IMPERIAL, EMELITA CARDINES
16757 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY ORTIZ
16758 IMPERIAL, LYNLY LASTRELLA
16759 IMPERIAL, RINCYL OROZCO
16760 IMPERIAL, ROSE ANN BALDOZA
16761 IMPERIO, KEN-KEN CACERO
16762 IMPERIO, MARICEL RUIZ
16763 IMPORTADO, JETHRO ESADA
16764 IMPORTANTE, MARICAR LABIOS
16765 INABIOGAN, MARKXELL DAYO
16766 INACAY, LEIDA VICENTE
16767 INALVEZ, FEJOVI JOY BELECINA
16768 INANSUGAN, KEI DURAN
16769 INAO, MARISOL RODELAS
16770 INAY, JEMVIE RAZOL
16771 INCILAN, ABEGAIL ARROYO
16772 INCILLO, WENDY TALUB
16773 INCLAN, ARMARIE GARCIA
16774 INDAS, EMELITA OBORDO
16775 INDASAN, SURAYA HAMSAJI
16776 INDEFENSO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
16777 INDIANO, JOYCE VALLENTE
16778 INDICIO, LENIE TOLENTINO
16779 INDICIO, SHEENA ANNIELOU BUROG
16780 INDING, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
16781 INDINO, RUTH CARAGAO
16782 INDITA, ALBERT BORELA
16783 INDONG, REDEN ARNEDO
16784 INDOYON, JUSTINE OTAKAN
16785 INDUCAL, FELVIN RAY LAGAT
16786 INDUCTIVO, GERARDO JR VILLENA
16787 INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN LAXAMANA
16788 INES, MARIANNE GRACE BASILIO
16789 INFANTADO, PRINCESS DIANE CLORES
16790 INFANTADO, SHARMAINE GAY LUMANTOD
16791 INFANTE, ELIZABETH VARGAS
16792 INFANTE, JUSTINE VERNADETTE SILAPAN
16793 INFANTE, MAE CHEN SARABIA
16794 INFANTE, MARK VINCENT ITULID
16795 INFANTE, MELCHIE GRATIL
16796 INFANTE, MICHAEL JHON ACUIN
16797 INFANTE, PAMELA GARDUCE
16798 INFANTE, RODAMER LOMEDA
16799 INFIESTO, AIRES ORBODA
16800 INGAR, CHARMAINE FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:338 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 INGCOG, ANNA MARIA GRACIA TESIORNA
16802 INGGOY, FERLYN MADLAING
16803 INGOSAN, FERRY JUDE CUISON
16804 INGUIN, R JOY BIOL
16805 INIEGO, VIRGINIA AGGABAO
16806 INITORIO, ADONIS REBINITO
16807 INMENZO, JOHN REY GALLINERA
16808 INOC, ELIZABETH JUEZAN
16809 INOC, KRISTELYN ANDO
16810 INOC, RUTH-ANN MARANGA
16811 INOCENCIO, CHERRY ROSE LLEGUE
16812 INOCENCIO, HILDA MARTINEZ
16813 INOCENCIO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ
16814 INOCENCIO, JENEVIE TONITO
16815 INOCENCIO, LYKA MURING
16816 INOCENTE, MARY GRACE MENDIORO
16817 INOCENTE, ROSEMARIE DEPOLDO
16818 INOCENTES, DENICE ADRIANO
16819 INOCENTES, DIANA ROSE PENA
16820 INOCENTES, KARL ANGELO SEGADOR
16821 INOCIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE MARIANO
16822 INOJALES, MARYZANE JUMAO-AS
16823 INOJALES, ROBERT JOHN REGIDOR
16824 INOPIA, MINDLEY BURGOS
16825 INOPIQUEZ, KARLA MARIE BELOY
16826 INOSTRO, CLAW RINCE SUMILHIG
16827 INOT, GIE ANNE MARIE ROY
16828 INOT, KAREN LLIMET
16829 INSAS, JOCELYN MATEO
16830 INSAURIGA, SARA ANN DICTADO
16831 INSIGNE, ENGELBERT FAJARDO
16832 INSIGNE, SHERRYL MANGAMPO
16833 INSO, CHERRY-AN MACARINE
16834 INSO, LONALYN ALIGARVEZ
16835 INSULAR, BETHANY HUPANDA
16836 INTAL, CAROLINA GUANZON
16837 INTAL, GELLI FLORESCA
16838 INTAL, MARINELA ARROGANTE
16839 INTAL, NERLY DELOS SANTOS
16840 INTAL, PAUL JOHN YANGA
16841 INTAL, ROSELLE BALUYUT
16842 INTANG, JASMEEN DIANNE SUPEÑA
16843 INTANO, JORIZA LOU GUEVARRA
16844 INTANO, KAREN JOY LUNA
16845 INTE, CHERLENE DASUMALONG
16846 INTERINO, LORENEL SABA
16847 INTES, JANICE SABANAL
16848 INTIA, JOANA MARIE SUÑAZ
16849 INTIA, PAULINE RAZO
16850 INTILA, CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:339 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 INTING, KATHY
16852 INTING, MARY JOY GUIRIGAY
16853 INTING, NOLENE VIV ACEVEDA
16854 INTINO, ISHTAR JAVIER
16855 INTO, MELANIE JANE LEAL
16856 INTON, ABIGAIL VARGAS
16857 INTONG, REY BRYAN APELAN
16858 INUTAN, NATHANIEL JR BITANCOR
16859 INVENTADO, SHANNEN MAE NALAYOG
16860 INVENTOR, RHODA LUCERO
16861 IPAN, AMY JOY NUEVO
16862 IPANAG, ROSERIE ARTOCILLO
16863 IPAPO, ARNEL FABRE
16864 IPES, ELLEN TILOS
16865 IPIO, MARY GRACELUY ROBLES
16866 IPO, KARLA PRADO
16867 IPONDO, MA ROSE CORDOVA
16868 IPONG, JENNY NUEVO
16869 IPONG, NORHANI CABUYAO
16870 IPORAC, MARIA LUISA LLORENTE
16871 IQUIRAN, MARY ROSEJEAN MONTEROLA
16872 IRABON, FREUD CYRON LOREDO
16873 IRABON, SARAH JANE NICODEMUS
16874 IRADA, PRIMA VERA OBEDENCIO
16875 IRADIEL, GLADYS ANGELES
16876 IRAOLA, JAYSON VALENCIANO
16877 IRAULA, JAHAZIEL SUALOG
16878 IRAULA, NADINE MANGUBAT
16879 IRENEA, JENILYN GUARISMA
16880 IRENEA, MAY MAGLASANG
16881 IRENEO, MA WINDEE NONESCO
16882 IRENO, MARIA IRA KEINER LARGO
16883 IRIBANI, MARK-RICHTER BONIE
16884 IRILIS, AIZA BINDOY
16885 IRINCO, JHON CRIS TURDILLO
16886 IRINCO, ROBERT POBLETE
16887 IRINGAN, JOANNA BUNAGAN
16888 IRIOLA, MARICRIS GUERIÑA
16889 IRIOLA, RACHELLE LIM
16890 IRIS, JENA PALATTAO
16891 IROG-IROG, MARGAUX DEMETRIA
16892 ISA, ZHERHAINA ONG
16893 ISAAC, ORVILLE MATRIANO
16894 ISABELO, MARK ERNEST MAGBOJOS
16895 ISAGAN, DANE LYNDELLE LOVE ARAÑA
16896 ISAGON, MARICEL SAUZA
16897 ISAIAS, MABETH YANELA
16898 ISANAN, MADILYN RADOC
16899 ISANAN, MARIVIC SALIGUMBA
16900 ISAO, VINCENT ANTHONY PRESORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:340 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 ISIANG, FLORALYN CABUGA
16902 ISIDERIO, CHERYL AUAYAN
16903 ISIDERIO, MARTHA DEL OESTE
16904 ISIDERIO, MIA CATERA
16905 ISIDORO, EMMANUEL RAMOS
16906 ISIDORO, JACQUELINE EUSEBIO
16907 ISIDORO, RACEL MORALES
16908 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN APAGA
16909 ISIDRO, CRISTEL JOY TABUCOL
16910 ISIDRO, GERLLIE REPANCOL
16911 ISIDRO, RUPPERT FRANCISCO
16912 ISILEN, FRENELYN FARUYAN
16913 ISIP, AYONA CAMILLE BUAN
16914 ISIP, MERCY GAIL ASUNCION
16915 ISLA, ABIGAIL TUAZON
16916 ISLA, ARLYNN ARCAÑO
16917 ISLA, MARITES ORACION
16918 ISMAEL, AMAR LIM
16919 ISMAEL, DYANNE CLACE PALLADA
16920 ISMAEL, JACKIANN JAHAL
16921 ISMAEL, KIMMEL BARREDO
16922 ISMAEL, MARY GRACE PALMERO
16923 ISMAEL, NURDINA ABISAL
16924 ISMAEL, NURKIDA ABISAL
16925 ISO, EMILY CARLA ESCAÑO
16926 ISO, MAY CATALONIA
16927 ISOGON, JOHN MARK LABESTRE
16928 ISOLANA, MARIA FELMIE REDILLAS
16929 ISON, JEFFREY MACASAET
16930 ISRAEL, ANA ROSE PATUBO
16931 ISRAEL, ANTHONY JOHN MARK REBOJO
16932 ISRAEL, CHRISTY ANN PASAOL
16933 ISRAEL, JOLLYAN ABANTE
16934 ISRAEL, JUNAR RAMOS
16935 ISRAEL, KAREN ENCISO
16936 ISRAEL, KIRBY GABRIEL RIVERA
16937 ISRAEL, RYAN MAYO
16938 ISTURIS, JOHN HUBERT FLORES
16939 ISUELA, EUNICE BULABON
16940 ISUGAN, DAISY RIVERO
16941 ITABLE, JERRICK MALLARI
16942 ITANG, ARIESA QUIAMCO
16943 ITO, ROWENA MALATE
16944 ITUM, ROSEMARIE CANDELARIO
16945 ITURALDE, JANELYN GUANZON
16946 ITURRALDE, CHARLETTE VILLARESTO
16947 ITURRALDE, RIZZA FERRER
16948 IWAY, ANALIZA CODAL
16949 IZAR, ELIZABETH MANINGAT
16950 IZON, BONNA TARRAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:341 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 IÑIGO, GINALYN CABIZARES
16952 IÑIGO, JANICE FIESTA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

9 thoughts on “List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Parts X, Y, Z) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part K) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *