List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A)

By | October 5, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the September 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last September 27, 2015  in selected testing centers nationwide and in one(1) international center. List of successful examinees who passed the September 2015 Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


LET – Secondary Level List of Passers (Letter A)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on  NOVEMBER 30, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AALA, ELMER VENZON
2 AALA, GERALD DE OCAMPO
3 AALA, JANELYN CABATUAN
4 AARON, LESTER ALTAREJOS
5 ABA, FATMIA GUIAMAD
6 ABABA, JULIUS RIODEQUE
7 ABABA, LOUISSE VENCENT APUDA
8 ABABAN, SALVADOR JR BELEN
9 ABACA, JOSEPH
10 ABACAN, KARIZZA JOY INGAN
11 ABACIAL, MAJELOVE MAATA
12 ABAD, ALYN AMAR
13 ABAD, CRISEL GEPAYO
14 ABAD, DAISYREE VALEN
15 ABAD, ELLA MAE LLAVAN
16 ABAD, EMMANUEL BALABA
17 ABAD, GERUSTY SUNICO
18 ABAD, IRES PINGGOY
19 ABAD, JARICE MAMBA
20 ABAD, JERIC MELAD
21 ABAD, JOHNNY JR CABILDO
22 ABAD, JONATHAN ANTONIO
23 ABAD, JULIE ANN CASTILLO
24 ABAD, JYRA LATINA
25 ABAD, KRISCEL MARIE DETROS
26 ABAD, LORENZO MADERAZO
27 ABAD, PRECIOUS TANIERLA
28 ABAD, RAQUEL PELICANO
29 ABAD, RONALD JAMES TIJONES
30 ABAD, SHEENA ANN MAE DOLORITO
31 ABAD, SHEILA MAEH CAPANGPANGAN
32 ABADA, JAN ABNER ODILAO
33 ABADIAN, ROLAN MARTINEZ
34 ABADIANO, ANTHONY MALABAC
35 ABADIANO, SONNY CALINAWAN
36 ABADIEZ, GRACE FUENTES
37 ABADILLA, ARIES DE LA CRUZ
38 ABAGA, BON ERICK KARGANILLA
39 ABAGA, DEANNA MAY PANDES
40 ABAINZA, DIVINE GRACE ORBAÑA
41 ABAJA, JAMES GUMBAN
42 ABAJA, JOAN GRACE GUMBAN
43 ABAJA, RACHEL ANN LASIC
44 ABAL, DONNA LYNNE MERTALLA
45 ABALAIN, NERISSA SAN GABRIEL
46 ABALAJEN, CHRISTIA LEIGH ROLLO
47 ABALAYAN, CRISTITO SOLAGUE
48 ABALAYAN, JUDEE ANN OPLE
49 ABALLA, JAYREL PACARDO
50 ABALLE, PAUL JOHN PAHID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 3 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALLE, XYZA MAY CABARON
52 ABALO, IRINE BENSURTO
53 ABALON, ERIKA JANE OVENSON
54 ABALOS, CHRISTEL LAZARRA
55 ABALOS, EZRA IVAN REY AGUILAR
56 ABALOS, GELIENDO POYAOAN
57 ABALOS, GILDA GALATIERRA
58 ABALOS, JELYN LABOR
59 ABALOS, KAREN JOY ABALOS
60 ABALOS, KIMBERLY BACALZO
61 ABALOS, MA CRISTINA YANGZON
62 ABALOS, MYLA QUIÑONES
63 ABALOS, NEIL NASOL
64 ABALOS, RESHALYN GUARIN
65 ABALOS, ROGIE FLORENTINO
66 ABALOS, SHEKINAH DOMINGO
67 ABAMONGA, GRACE PINAILID
68 ABAN, DARWIN ALMUETE
69 ABAN, MARYGRACE VALENCIA
70 ABAN, SINAMAR MARTIN
71 ABANADOR, SHERYL ROYO
72 ABANAG, BLANCA CONCORDIA
73 ABANAG, RESHIELE ANN LABONG
74 ABANAG, ROSALIE OROT
75 ABANES, ARVIN JUDE ABIERA
76 ABANG, KARLO KEVIN ALOJADO
77 ABANG, KATHERINE ANNE RAMOS
78 ABANG, MARY JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
79 ABANGAN, HANNAH RIESA LUNARIA
80 ABANGAN, R-JUNE SALAS
81 ABANGAN, REYNALDO JR BASCON
82 ABANTAO, BERNADETH IBAL
83 ABANTAO, MAY ESPIÑA
84 ABANTAS, JALISSA MANIPOL
85 ABANTE, FELICIANO ABANTE
86 ABANTE, JENIFER DELIZO
87 ABANTE, RENWILL NUAY
88 ABANTE, REYMART DE CASTRO
89 ABANTO, GLYNIS ANNE IGNITE
90 ABANTO, JESSICA CORREA
91 ABAO, CHARLENE BIAGTAN
92 ABAO, DESIREE AGCOPRA
93 ABAPO, ELLYN ROSE VILCHEZ
94 ABAPO, JHOANNA MAE MANDAYA
95 ABAPO, MYRIZA BUENAFLOR
96 ABAQUITA, CHERY LABORA
97 ABAQUITA, HERMIE MANTALABA
98 ABARCA, VANESSA BAÑARES
99 ABARCAR, GENESES CAYABYAB
100 ABARE, ALLENE GOLISAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 4 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABARICO, LORD JOHN ONGCOY
102 ABARIENTOS, DAINEE LYN CADAVOS
103 ABARING, ANGELICA FERRER SARLATAN
104 ABARINTOS, APRIL DAYOT
105 ABARQUEZ, JESABETH BOYLES
106 ABARQUEZ, LOUIE JAY CAÑADA
107 ABARRA, CLAUDINE LEBANG
108 ABARRA, JENIFER ANDRADA
109 ABARRA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
110 ABARRACOSO, REYMART MABAJEN
111 ABARRERA, JASMIN JOY ANI
112 ABARRO, MILA MAY NEGRIDO
113 ABAS, HADIDJA MEG
114 ABAS, JOSHUA LUNAR
115 ABASOLA, JOMAR NIÑO VIRAY
116 ABASOLA, KEZIA TELEBANGCO
117 ABASOLO, JOSE MARI CARBONELL
118 ABASOLO, VANESSA ABALAYAN
119 ABASTAR, KYCIE BEB GEMONE
120 ABASTILLAS, ALMAYNE CARABEO
121 ABASTILLAS, BRYAN TADEO
122 ABASTILLAS, HONEY MAE BERGADO
123 ABASULA, CLEMBER LEI BONIEL
124 ABAT, GRAZEIL BORJA
125 ABAT, JAYSON RIVERA
126 ABAT, JOYCE VIOLETA
127 ABATAYO, CHERRY GIOCA
128 ABATAYO, FREAN JAKE ULANDAY
129 ABATAYO, JASPER PUGALES
130 ABATAYO, MARVIN OMICTIN
131 ABAWAN, GLEN PAUL ROSALINAS
132 ABAY, JEMIL RUBIA
133 ABAY, LYZEL BRIM SAN BUENAVENTURA
134 ABAY, NASRODIN SANDAY
135 ABAYA, CATALINA BENEDICTO
136 ABAYA, ZENAIDA OLPINDO
137 ABAYAN, DAISY SIMBAJON
138 ABAYARE, MARY CRIS PERMARAN
139 ABAYARI, SARAH MAY MOLERA
140 ABAYON, CHARLFHE DAY GAY GUIAO
141 ABAYON, MARIE ELLAINE JOY MASCARDO
142 ABAYON, MARJORIE ONG
143 ABAYON, MARY ROSE INGUILLO
144 ABAYON, REX TANATE
145 ABAYON, RODOLFO MONTESEVEN
146 ABAÑO, JOANNE ESTROPE
147 ABAÑO, MARIA JESSA JANORAS
148 ABAÑO, SHERWIN MENGUITO
149 ABBANG, SHARIF MAJID
150 ABBAS, BANISSA GURO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 5 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABBAS, SOHAIFA TANGGOR
152 ABBIDO, CLETO DE LOS SANTOS
153 ABCEDE, MARIEL JOY SALES
154 ABCEDE, RIVA JERAMY NG
155 ABDELGAFUR, KHAWIYA MANGONDATO
156 ABDELLA, ROBEN SUWARANI
157 ABDILA, NOR AISA SALAPUDDIN
158 ABDON, MAYLENE RODILLAS
159 ABDUA, FRAISIYA DELOS REYES
160 ABDUHARI, THADZMALYN HUSSAIN
161 ABDUL, ALLADIN GUMANDEL
162 ABDUL, ANALIZA MOHAMAD
163 ABDUL, HUSNIPHA PORO
164 ABDUL, MENNALYN SAMSON
165 ABDUL ASIS, ANA-SHEHAM IBRAHIM
166 ABDUL RAHMAN, RAIHANA BANTOG
167 ABDULA, AYANA ZAHRA ZETA
168 ABDULA, CONCHITINA CAWICAAN
169 ABDULA, MALEHA GUIAMALON
170 ABDULA, RUFAIDA GANI
171 ABDULAJID, NURISA ARABANI
172 ABDULBALI, MOJAHED ANGGOL
173 ABDULBAYAN, BAILANI MENTANG
174 ABDULCARIM, NORHAN MAUNGA
175 ABDULKARIM, HARISA TAIB
176 ABDULKARIM, SAMER NADTABAL
177 ABDULLAH, AMINA HEREDERO
178 ABDULLAH, ASIDZA TINGGALONG
179 ABDULLAH, ASLIAH PACASMO
180 ABDULLAH, JAHARAH DIAMEL
181 ABDULLAH, JOHAYRAH DIAMEL
182 ABDULLAH, RAKILAH BANGCOLA
183 ABDULLAH, SARIMA TAGORANAO
184 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAFIDAH CASNOR
185 ABDULRAHMAN, ROWAIFA BARANGAI
186 ABDULWAHAB, JANESSA DECKA
187 ABDURAHIM, NUR-AIMA MUHTAMAD
188 ABDURAHMAN, JYDA TALUDJOG
189 ABDUSALAM, AYESHA NUKA
190 ABE, ALLENE JOY MILITANTE
191 ABE, FERDINAND JR GADAZA
192 ABE, MERAFLOR ATAWAN
193 ABEAR, JEBEE MAE VERGARA
194 ABECIA, JOY SALLENA
195 ABEDIN, AYESA-AZRIA YUSOPH
196 ABEJAR, SEDRICK ALDIN CATOR
197 ABEJARON, BONIFE AVILA
198 ABEJERO, DULCE DELA CRUZ
199 ABEJERO, LE-AN GLADYS UY
200 ABEJO, AVE HOSSANNA HANNAH ESPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 6 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABEJUELA, TERRY BUNAG
202 ABEJURO, ARJAY CATANGUI
203 ABEL, DELIA DE LAS ALAS
204 ABEL, JOAN ERES
205 ABELA, PSYCHE VETA CAÑETE
206 ABELADA, JULENE JOY ZAMORA
207 ABELAR, MARGARETTE ANNE GADDI
208 ABELAR, ROXANE JOY BAWAR
209 ABELARDE, JEATHELL BENIABON
210 ABELARDE, QUINNIE SANTOS
211 ABELARDE, ROSE ANN TANGINAN
212 ABELEDA, ALLAN RIGONAN
213 ABELEDA, EARL ZYRUS ORTALEZA
214 ABELEDA, MARY GRACE DIAZ
215 ABELGAS, JORELYN RAGOSTA
216 ABELGAS, LYN MAE PELOTON
217 ABELIDO, ANGEL JOY JABONETE
218 ABELIDO, RACHELLE JOY CIUBAL
219 ABELIDO, VANGIE DELGADO
220 ABELITA, DAISY FRAGATA
221 ABELITA, MA VANGIE ARRIETA
222 ABELITA, MARY JUVELYN RICO
223 ABELITA, NAS APRIL LEBIOS
224 ABELLA, ABIGAIL CABAGBAG
225 ABELLA, ALTHEA GRACE DAPITILLO
226 ABELLA, ALYSA MAE CRISOSTOMO
227 ABELLA, ANALIE CABACTULAN
228 ABELLA, BENIGNO JR BACLOHAN
229 ABELLA, ELIZA BANGCAYA
230 ABELLA, EUWELA ARNOCO
231 ABELLA, FREDERICO TEJADA
232 ABELLA, HARLYN CANLOBO
233 ABELLA, JENNIFER ARNOCO
234 ABELLA, JESSACRISTI MARIE LOPEZ
235 ABELLA, JOEPER MEJIAS
236 ABELLA, JOSEPH GALMAN
237 ABELLA, KATHLEEN MALINAO
238 ABELLA, MARLJIM BUENO
239 ABELLA, MARY JANE FERNANDEZ
240 ABELLA, ROSHELLE GAZO
241 ABELLA, XYRUS COMPLETO
242 ABELLADO, GERALD NUÑEZ
243 ABELLANA, EL CHAMBERLAIN QUIAPO
244 ABELLANA, LOVELLA FAITH
245 ABELLANA, WENNIE ROSE AMARILLO
246 ABELLANO, NOELLEN NESS SEDEÑO
247 ABELLANOSA, DULCE PABALATE
248 ABELLANOSA, HANNAH EULALIA BALABAG
249 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS REGENCIA
250 ABELLANOZA, JEMMALYN JOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 7 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABELLERA, ANGELICA DULAY
252 ABELLERA, JONNAVEL BORJA
253 ABELLO, ROWILLA TUBILLA
254 ABELLON, CHARLENE JOY PACHECO
255 ABELLON, MARIETTA CAYONA
256 ABELONG, ROSE ANNE LANOY
257 ABENA, WINNIE ROSE MALVAR
258 ABENDAN, GRETCHELLE SONER
259 ABENDAN, JEREZA DE LA CRUZ
260 ABENDAN, RACHEL MAE CATIPAY
261 ABENDAÑO, GINZEL CAY TAFALLA
262 ABENES, FAITH MICAH DELMENDO
263 ABENES, MARY CHRISTINE DUMA-OG
264 ABENGOZA, LANICA MEI BORJA
265 ABENILLA, ERICA VANESSA
266 ABENIS, NIÑA SOLAYAO
267 ABENOJA, GERRY ALBERIO
268 ABENOJA, QUEENIE JAM RAMOS
269 ABENOJA, SHANE MARIE GUERZON
270 ABENOJAR, ROSTUM PAJARELLA
271 ABERCA, DANIEL BONN MANCIO
272 ABERIA, ROLAN YADAO
273 ABES, ARIANNE CAWAS
274 ABES, JERALYN HIMODO
275 ABES, JOHN VINCENT MARTORILLAS
276 ABESAR, NOLIMAR GONCE
277 ABETO, MARNYL JOHN AGUDO
278 ABGAO, SHARON CENTINAJE
279 ABIAN, ARNEL RAMOS
280 ABIAN, LILY GRACE TORENO
281 ABIAN, MA GLADYS GULAY
282 ABIAR, JEZELLE DACANAY
283 ABIAS, CHISTIR MARK MONTAÑEZ
284 ABIBAS, EUNILLYN MAHILUM
285 ABIBUAG, ZEFRA RIVERO
286 ABID, JUSTINE FRIA LAMANOSA
287 ABIERA, JERIC MARK PELAEZ
288 ABIERA, SENDREX VAL PATALINGHUG
289 ABILA, ABIGAIL LISTANCO
290 ABILANG, MARCELA GALINO
291 ABILO, JOHN MARK ETANG
292 ABIN, APPLE HAZZLE ESPUELAS
293 ABINA, ANALIZA PENIOL
294 ABINA, LESTER DALE BENITO
295 ABINA, STEPHANIE SAMAR
296 ABINAL, MARK JOHNVER TAGLE
297 ABINAN, ANNA LIZETTE DELA CRUZ
298 ABINDAN, HERJIE MAY VILLA
299 ABINES, JON BARRY MADROÑO
300 ABING, KAREN JANE DULI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 8 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABING, LALAINE BESABELLA
302 ABING, MIRABEL AUGUSTO
303 ABING, SHARON HOPE YORONG
304 ABIOG, ARIANN BAQUIRAN
305 ABIOG, EDISSA LEGASPI
306 ABIOL, MAT RONALD PAGLINAWAN
307 ABION, JOEL BACSAIN
308 ABION, MARIBEL ROMERO
309 ABISTA, GWENDOLYN SALVO
310 ABJELINA, CHRISTINE BENJAMIN
311 ABKILANG, RIZALYN LINGYASAN
312 ABLAGON, ARVY JHAD ESQUERRA
313 ABLAN, CHRISTIAN SONCUAN
314 ABLAN, ROMELYN ALILING
315 ABLANG, MARIA CONCEPCION LIQUIGAN
316 ABLANGAN, AISA GUMPAD
317 ABLAS, ELISEO LOQUIAS
318 ABLAY, SHER ANN JAMISOLA
319 ABLAZO, PITCHER GETALADO
320 ABLEN, MELY CRESENCIO
321 ABLES, JESSA VELASCO
322 ABLETES, JOVILYN
323 ABLING, MARIA CRISTINA DONES
324 ABLOD, ZYXTHER BANTASAN
325 ABLOG, ROUANNE MARIE RACCA
326 ABNASAN, ANALIZA ADANG
327 ABNE, LYSANDER MICOLLAR
328 ABO, EDILIZA CALISO
329 ABO, FERELYN TUMAMAK
330 ABO, MIRA JOY LUGARES
331 ABO-ABO, LILIBETH CATINGGAN
332 ABOBO, DEXTER DELFIN
333 ABOGA-A, JOY CALUNSAG
334 ABOGADO, DAPNE TIJADA
335 ABOGANDA, RYAN JUNELLE HERNANDEZ
336 ABOLAIS, JUNAIRA ONTONG
337 ABOLENCIA, ESTHER ARDO
338 ABOLENCIA, JENNIFER TAGOSE
339 ABON, SHEILA GRACE ESTABILLO
340 ABONADO, JECILLE REALINO
341 ABONALLA, EDITH GOMEZ
342 ABONG, JUNNYLE
343 ABONITA, ANNIE FLORES
344 ABONITA, ROCELA CASAIS
345 ABORDO, APRIL REFUERZO
346 ABORDO, CHARLYN MAE AUGUSTO
347 ABORDO, EDEN MIRAMONTE
348 ABORDO, JEDYMER QUIÑONES
349 ABORDO, KARREN IGDANES
350 ABORDO, LIEZEL JAMBRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 9 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ABOROT, EDEN PADRONES
352 ABOROT, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
353 ABORQUE, GRACE LIM
354 ABOTOG, JOSEPHINE CANDIDO
355 ABOY, ECZEKIEL HERMOCILLA
356 ABOYME, CHRISTIAN ALBARRACIN
357 ABOYME, JAYVIE SUASI
358 ABRACIA, CRISTINE ALARCIO
359 ABRACIA, DIANNE MAE ESPIRITU
360 ABRAHAM, ABIGAIL ANN DILAO
361 ABRAHAM, AMOR DE MESA
362 ABRAHAM, CHELOU ZBELLE INCILLO
363 ABRAHAM, DE ANN MAE ALMENDRAL
364 ABRAHAM, NIÑO ANDREW BELARMINO
365 ABRAHAN, MUFFET BOCADE
366 ABRANTES, LEIZL FERNANDEZ
367 ABRASADO, LENNY PEDRANO
368 ABRASADO, MERGIELYN LAGUNERO
369 ABRASALDO, RAQUIPERL OMATANG
370 ABRATIQUE, LARA MARIEL ROBEA
371 ABRATIQUE, LYNNETTE NICOLAS
372 ABRATIQUE, MELVIN AGWAS
373 ABRAU, CHERRY JANE BONIO
374 ABRAZADO, ANALIZA CORPUZ
375 ABREA, RUBY JANE ESCALERA
376 ABREGANA, JAN IVAN COCAMAS
377 ABREGANA, MARIECRIS VILLAREAL
378 ABRENICA, CATHERINE JOY MORCILLA
379 ABRENICA, ORLAN BARISO
380 ABRENICA, ORLY BARISO
381 ABRENICA, WILLYN JOY DUNGOG
382 ABRENILLA, ARLENE ABAN
383 ABRENILLA, LIJANE GABRIEL
384 ABRIA, MAILA OMAYON
385 ABRIGO, CHARMAINE FAJARDO
386 ABRIGO, CHRIS RACINES
387 ABRIGON, ANALYN TIMOSA
388 ABRIL, JOSEPHINE BALDOZA
389 ABRINICA, ROSEMARIE WALA-WALA
390 ABRIO, DOLORES DE MESA
391 ABRIS, ROGELIO JR GUTIERREZ
392 ABRIZA, ANANIAS JR ABODISO
393 ABRUGAR, TEOFILO JR BAGUAN
394 ABSALON, MARK ESTOLLOSO
395 ABSALON, TERESITO LINCO
396 ABSARA, MARIZA ASCALON
397 ABSIN, KIMBERLY WAVENA
398 ABSUELO, CHEYSERR BULLECER
399 ABU, EDWIN DELOS REYES
400 ABUALAS, JALMAIDA PUNTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 10 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ABUAN, ABIGAIL PULLON
402 ABUAN, DARYL PADILLA
403 ABUAN, GENEVEB DUMAGUING
404 ABUBACAR, HAMZAR GUMAGA
405 ABUBAKAR, KHULAIFA SALIK
406 ABUBAKAR, MANAL JALIL
407 ABUBAKAR, MERADZ MENDOZA
408 ABUBAKAR, YIASSER PANANGUILAN
409 ABUBO, BEVERLY ARQUEZA
410 ABUBOT, ELTHON JHON ABAGA
411 ABUCAY, ANGELINE BERNARDINO
412 ABUCAYAN, PAMELA MAE CAÑOS
413 ABUCOT, DEOSITA CABOS
414 ABUEDO, DALIA CANTINA
415 ABUEME, MARIEL PRINCILLO
416 ABUEVA, JESSA MARIE ABRAJANO
417 ABUEVA, LEMUEL JOHN NADA
418 ABUG, EDDIE TEBRERO
419 ABUG, NERISA BASILIDES
420 ABUGAN, CAREN COBICO
421 ABUGAN, SHARA FAITH GAMBOA
422 ABUGAN, WINCHE MONTON
423 ABUHON, CHARISH ABAN
424 ABUJEN, MARIA LOVILLE TRINIDAD
425 ABULAC, LOVELY NICART
426 ABULAN, RON MARRIONNE MANOGUID
427 ABULENCIA, JANICA KRIZEL DIOSO
428 ABULENCIA, KAREN VILLALUNA
429 ABULENCIA, RUBY BULACAN
430 ABUNDO, LORELYN ESTAVILLO
431 ABUSO, MA DENISE ALESANDRA JESSAMINE AREVALO
432 ABUSO, ROSE MAE FLORES
433 ABUSTAN, ANJO ELLA
434 ABUSTAN, CECILINE JASMIN SANGCAP
435 ABUSTAN, DOMS JERUEL EMPLEO
436 ABUSTAN, RODELYN MAE DIMAYACYAC
437 ABUTATIL, MARY MAE VILLON
438 ABUY, LILIBETH CAMBA
439 ABUYAN, MARIEL ANNE ROAN
440 ABUYEN, JEFFREY QUIZA
441 ABUYO, ARLENE TUGELIDA
442 ABUYO, GELLIE BAYANI
443 ABUYO, SARAH CUENTAS
444 ABUYOG, JOEL CASULLA
445 AC-AC, NOEMI ROBIN
446 ACABAL, HERSON DAGUPLO
447 ACABAL, JEANETTE IRENE PADUA
448 ACABAL, JOSE MARI BALBON
449 ACABAL, SHERLIT ROSE REPIL
450 ACADEMIA, GLENDA MAE ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 11 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ACADEMIA, PHILIP JR YAESO
452 ACADEMIA, ZARAH MAE TIGRES
453 ACAIN, APRIL JOY CAISE
454 ACALA, JESICA RUTH
455 ACALLAR, JINALINE TARECTECAN
456 ACAM, CAROLYN GOLO
457 ACANA, DARYL MARIE LIBO-ON
458 ACANTO, JHAYSEL JANE GORANTES
459 ACAPULCO, CHARLYN COLOT
460 ACARI, RAEEDA ASAMA
461 ACAS, CYRILL JOSEF
462 ACAS, MELVIN MARTINEZ
463 ACAS, RONALYN CABALUNA
464 ACBANG, MARICHU SIERVA
465 ACBANG, VERONICA ANN JONSON
466 ACCAD, ERICKSON GONZALES
467 ACCOY, MOHAMIDEN PAGLAS
468 ACEBEDO, TIFFANIE KEITH SALINES
469 ACEBEDO, WINDY FLOR GREGORIO
470 ACEBES, CHARLYN CAULAWON
471 ACEBIDO, JOHN MAR MONEN
472 ACEBIDO, MINERVA BALDO
473 ACEBUCHE, ROSELYN TRIA
474 ACEDERA, AMELITO MORALES
475 ACEDERA, BRYAN JIMENEZ
476 ACEDILLA, NORELYN BACSAN
477 ACEJAS, ELGEN GOMATA
478 ACELAR, AILYN ESCOBIDO
479 ACELO, LEONEL MORA
480 ACENA, HAYDEE TORRES
481 ACENA, LIEZL VERGARA
482 ACENAS, DANICA ROSE TORIO
483 ACER, REYNALDO JR DELIMA
484 ACERA, LEAH ROSETTE VERZO
485 ACEREMO, JOVELYN BASAS
486 ACEREMO, MARIUS RIO LICOP
487 ACERET, DAN MANAYON TAMONDONG
488 ACERET, ROMEL ACOBA
489 ACERIT, HARLENE OBISPO
490 ACERO, GELINE ALLISON JOY
491 ACERO, JASMIN RIVERA
492 ACERO, RONMARK DACUDAO
493 ACERON, CHARLIEMAGNE LAPASA
494 ACEVEDA, ARRIANNE KRISTINE ZULUETA
495 ACEVEDA, CATHERINE MARANAN
496 ACEVEDA, VIENN MYETH SALAZAR
497 ACHARON, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
498 ACHAS, KAREN DE CASTRO
499 ACHAWON, JOYCE COLLADO
500 ACIBAR, MAEJONALYN BACALING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 12 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ACIDO, JOAN VALERY VESQUIRA
502 ACIDO, LOVELYN GARAÑA
503 ACIELO, MIRASOL JAINGA
504 ACIERTO, EVALYN LAGROSA
505 ACIERTO, JEHA MALIHAN
506 ACIERTO, RACHELLE AGAM
507 ACIO, CHERRYL MAGDAY
508 ACLAN, CHARMAINE BOCBOC
509 ACLAN, CLAUDINE FIGUEROA
510 ACLAN, FATIMA RICAFRENTE
511 ACLAN, JACQUELINE LUPOS
512 ACLAN, KIMVERLY BALTAZAR
513 ACLAN, MARILYN ARELLANO
514 ACLAO, IRENN PANCHO
515 ACLERA, KIM BRUAN
516 ACLERA, KRISTINE BRUAN
517 ACMA, JONNA SAPIA-AN
518 ACO, VERONICA CAMATOY
519 ACOB, CHARLEEN GONZALES
520 ACOB, MARYANN CHRISTINE ORCALES
521 ACOB, RYAN MARCABAN
522 ACOBA, CARLA ANGELICA GOMEZ
523 ACOBA, CATHERINE MAE DINIEGA
524 ACOBA, CHOFELYN CONSULTA
525 ACOBA, VANESSA DOMINIQUE COLLADO
526 ACOJEDO, ELAINE JUNTILLA
527 ACOMPAÑADO, GILBERT MAGBARIL
528 ACOON, ABDULMALIC CORNELL
529 ACOP, BERLINDA TIPAL
530 ACOP, JOYLEN CABALLERO
531 ACOPE, DEVIE JOY GARAN
532 ACOPIO, CELSO JR
533 ACORDA, GENESIS JO MARI TALOSIG
534 ACORDA, JOSEPH MIGUEL
535 ACORDON, MARY CRISTINE DE LEON
536 ACOSTA, ANDREA ALEXA ANACAY
537 ACOSTA, CANDHY PUNZALAN
538 ACOSTA, CARMINA JANE RAPI
539 ACOSTA, CHARLYN NICHELLE CAABAY
540 ACOSTA, CHERILY RAMIREZ
541 ACOSTA, CRISTY BURON
542 ACOSTA, EDLYN GUMIN
543 ACOSTA, FERNANDO GOMEZ
544 ACOSTA, HAZELJOY BELANDO
545 ACOSTA, JANE SAMSON
546 ACOSTA, JENNILYN CANTOS
547 ACOSTA, JOAN ORTIZ
548 ACOSTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MACALMA
549 ACOSTA, JONALYN OBINA
550 ACOSTA, JUAN JOBELLE SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 13 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ACOSTA, KRISELYN ORENSE
552 ACOSTA, MANELYN ADRIANO
553 ACOSTA, MANILYN ALIMPUANGON
554 ACOSTA, MARIA BERNADETTE BALMES
555 ACOSTA, MELANIE NARTE
556 ACOSTA, PEARL ANN JOY BACONAJE
557 ACOSTA, PRINCES JOY MABBAYAD
558 ACOSTA, SUN SHINE TEVES
559 ACOTANZA, DERLYN INDOYON
560 ACQUIAT, EDMARK JOHN ORIO
561 ACQUIAT, STEFANO CRISTO
562 ACQUIATAN, EVELYN ESCOBA
563 ACRAMAN, JANIFAH BOLUG
564 ACRUZ, ELMER LIM
565 ACSON, CRISTY RADOC
566 ACTA, JEMUEL BETONIO
567 ACTUB, MELODY MAE TAMPARONG
568 ACULA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE PARDENAS
569 ACULADO, PATRICK MALUNES
570 ACUPIDO, RHEAN JOY BUMANGLAG
571 ACUZAR, SHIRMEL AUSTRIA
572 ACUÑA, APOLLO CELLONA
573 ACUÑA, CHRISTINE BASILAD
574 ACUÑA, EDWARD GUSANIB
575 ACUÑA, ERIN REINE CALDERON
576 ACUÑA, FORTUNATO CAEZAR ROMA
577 ACUÑA, JOSHUA CASCARA
578 ACUÑA, JOVIELYN CONCEPCION
579 ACUÑA, LYNUEL PATRICIA VILLAMOR
580 ACUÑA, MARINA
581 ACYANGAN, JEFTE CASEM
582 ADA, APPLE GRACE LONGCOP
583 ADA, CARLO MAGNO EXTRA
584 ADA, MA KARINA GLENN BAJAO
585 ADA, RODERICO SETENTA
586 ADAIS, ADELYN DINGPAYAN
587 ADAJAR, MARIA KORINA CASTILLO
588 ADALID, ANDREW MIRATA
589 ADALID, NAZYLINE VILLANUEVA
590 ADAM, IBRAHIM GAYUKOS
591 ADAME, FATIMA ANNE AMPER
592 ADAMOS, JOY CABANGON
593 ADAN, GERALDINE PERNITES
594 ADAN, JAZTINE CHAEL SUBA
595 ADAN, MARIA ANTONETTE BAUCA
596 ADANO, JAYCEL GUEVARRA
597 ADANTE, ADERIZA JANE ANGANA
598 ADANTE, MA CONCEPCION FERIA
599 ADAO, JONATHAN ADAO
600 ADAPON, JENNY ROSE BENDILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 14 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ADARAYAN, GRETEL ALBINO
602 ADARAYAN, JOHN PAUL DURA
603 ADARAYAN, MARIA KRISTINA TENEDERO
604 ADARAYAN, MARIANO GALIT
605 ADARAYAN, PEPITO MARRERA
606 ADARME, ANNIELYN PANGANIBAN
607 ADARNA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
608 ADARNA, NATHARIN AREVALO
609 ADARO, FELICITO ROSEVELT JR DONQUE
610 ADARO, KRIS ORONG
611 ADDATU, FLORDELIZA PLACIDES
612 ADDATU, MANILYN PAMITTAN
613 ADDU, RONA CABADDU
614 ADDUK, RADZHAIDA SAHIBIL
615 ADDUN, JIM CARLA AUSTRIA
616 ADDUN, JOSEPHINE GUITERING
617 ADDURU, MICHELLE BARIENTOS
618 ADECER, GABRIELLE CABIGAN
619 ADEFUIN, AARON NOUEL ANONUEVO
620 ADEFUIN, EYZEN YERRO
621 ADEL, SHANDEL RUTH MACATANGAY
622 ADELAN, KAREN ANGOLUAN
623 ADELANTE, AYRA ROMERO
624 ADEM, ALLAN SALARDA
625 ADIA, REGINALD BELTRAN
626 ADILANG, SHARON ROSE MALANAO
627 ADIO, JEAN CAM
628 ADIONG, MOHANIFAH FATIMA
629 ADIZAS, KATHERINE LYNN GABALES
630 ADJARO, CITA INGOSAN
631 ADJUL, INON BASA
632 ADLA-ON, HANNALOU JANIOLA
633 ADLAO, APRIL LOU MONTEIRO
634 ADLAON, MARYCION SANTOS
635 ADLAWAN, JOMARIE LARROBIS
636 ADLAWAN, MARY FLOR SATURINAS
637 ADLAWAN, NOVEM SON TIMON
638 ADLAWAN, ROWENA ALMADEN
639 ADO, JENIFFER ESPINOSA
640 ADO, NAIZA LANZAROTE
641 ADOBAS, ARIEL SAB
642 ADOBO, ANNALIE LAPAY
643 ADOBO, LOVELIEMAY MINGUILLAN
644 ADOFINA, JESSICA DE ROSAS
645 ADOLFO, KRIS MYKEE BASIRGO
646 ADOLFO, KRISTIAN JOY KUAN TIU
647 ADONA, JENNIFER MANGYAO
648 ADONA, RAYMARTH RAMOS
649 ADONGAY, LOYD DURAN
650 ADONIS, ANNA INOCA BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 15 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ADONIS, MARICEL CAGARA
652 ADOPTANTE, LADY LYNE MARGRETHE UNTONG
653 ADORA, ALVINA BLANDO
654 ADORA, ATHENIA POBLETE
655 ADORA, DAISY RUBENECIA
656 ADORABLE, SHIRLEY ALNGOG
657 ADORIANO, BRYLLE EDOLOVERIO
658 ADORIO, JENNIFER VALDEZ
659 ADORNA, KEANNE LOUWEN CLIMACO
660 ADORZA, JESSARICH PAQUIZ
661 ADOVE, MARIBEL VEDONIA
662 ADOVE, SAMPAGUITA GUTIERREZ
663 ADOYO, DIANE RACHEL MELAYA
664 ADRANEDA, LARA PATRICIA CRUZ
665 ADRIANO, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
666 ADRIANO, ANDREA LYNNE DELA FUENTE
667 ADRIANO, DIANN GUZMAN
668 ADRIANO, KARLA GUIA VILLANUEVA
669 ADRIAS, JOHN KEVIN SUBOSA
670 ADRIAS, NORIEL RECIDE
671 ADRIATICO, SALLY BAYETA
672 ADTOGAN, DAYANARA MADRIA
673 ADUCAYEN, DIWANIE BARRUGA
674 ADVERSALO, KRISMA RAPIN
675 ADVIENTO, CHARELYN JUAN
676 ADVINCULA, ARIEL CARPIO
677 ADVINCULA, CYNTARAH ZANDY BURGOS
678 ADVINCULA, GLESSIE OBNIALA
679 ADVINCULA, JULIE ANN DE CASTRO
680 ADVINCULA, MARITES ORQUIN
681 ADVINCULA, MARY ROSE MARTINADA
682 ADVINCULA, MYLENE VERCELES
683 ADVINCULA, REYNALDO JR LUMABI
684 ADVINCULA, RUTH MAGNIFICO
685 AFABLE, CRESILDA MAE DIONIO
686 AFABLE, GRACE MARY LABIAL
687 AFABLE, HELEN ADIZAS
688 AFABLE, KRISHNA GLAZE ROMANO
689 AFABLE, MARK ANTHONY ENTERINA
690 AFALLA, REDEN RIVERA
691 AFAN, GEROS FILLOMENA
692 AFAN, MILET BANAG
693 AFIAGAN, JUDITH LEIGH LENGWA
694 AFOS, KRISTAN JULIUS DE GUZMAN
695 AFRICA, PATRICK DE LA CUEVA
696 AFRICANO, JACELL JAY DAISOG
697 AFRICANO, RICKY GANSEL
698 AFU, DANICA DAVA
699 AFUNDAR, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL CHAVEZ
700 AFUNDAR, KENNETH MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 16 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

701 AG-A, SARAH JEAN BOARAO
702 AG-AGWA, GLORY ESTOCAPIO
703 AGABON, DETCHIE VAN JUNTILLA
704 AGABON, MA SOLIDAD AUQUICO
705 AGAC-AC, ROSILLA FUYONAN
706 AGACIA, JULIUS CEAZAR JUSTO
707 AGACITA, REEHAM ERIZEL SILVINO
708 AGACOSCOS, AMY ABAY
709 AGADER, BONIFACIO JR MAON
710 AGAGON, JOVACHON FUENTES
711 AGAGON, NICKSON ORTEGA
712 AGALA, SIMOUN FRANCIS TORINO
713 AGALLA, JAY MARK CABANLIT
714 AGAMATA, GIEZER DOMINGO
715 AGAMON, JUDITH ABREMATEA
716 AGAN, CHERLYN MAE LARANJO
717 AGAN, SHEILA SHARMANE AQUINO
718 AGAN, SHIELA JANE BEO
719 AGANA, ANGELIE AGUILAR
720 AGANA, GREGORIO
721 AGANA, RAYMART HAGUISAN
722 AGANAN, AMILOU MARCELO
723 AGANAN, ANNABEL LAURIO
724 AGANAN, MA ARMIE FUENTES
725 AGANG, MARITES PACANZA
726 AGANON, JENNIFER NAREDO
727 AGAO, ELESIEO LOPEZ
728 AGAPAY, MARJORIE LARIDA
729 AGAPITO, JOYCE ALFONSO
730 AGARIN, JOYZE ESMABE
731 AGARIN, MARIE JOY TELEBANGCO
732 AGARIN, ROSE ANN BERZA
733 AGARPAO, JOSEPH VILORIA
734 AGAS, REGINE ALEJANDRE
735 AGASER, JACEL ESTUDILLO
736 AGASID, SUNSHINE GUTIERREZ
737 AGATA, DONA MAE ODELMO
738 AGATEP, GLIEZEL ZARASA
739 AGATON, RONALD JR PEDROLA
740 AGAWIN, CATHERINE LUBA
741 AGBAY, ROSE ANN LAZARTE
742 AGBAYANI, ADORA CUSTODIO
743 AGBAYANI, KRIZZIA MAY DAILEG
744 AGBAYANI, LALLYNE ROCO
745 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS DIANNE SALVATERA
746 AGBAYANI, ROSALIE WALICAN
747 AGBON, FE MARIE YBAÑEZ
748 AGBON, MARIA CRISTINA DANGAZO
749 AGBOT, JERICK BENANING
750 AGBOT, JEVELYN MAKAINI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 17 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGBULIG, CRISELLE BALUNSAT
752 AGBUNAG, MARIA KATHLEEN PALALAY
753 AGBUNAG, RACHELLE MANGONON
754 AGBUYA, ALMA GRACE HERMONO
755 AGBUYA, EVA CALANGIAN
756 AGCANG, MARDIORIE TENAJEROS
757 AGCANG, REZIEL PAMADOR
758 AGCAOILI, LOURENCE BUTAC
759 AGCAOILI, SHYNNA IBACARRA
760 AGCOL, ESTELA BARRETE
761 AGCOPRA, BONITA GALDO
762 AGCOPRA, MECHIE LOU LIBANTE
763 AGCOPRA, RESIELYN PAGAYON
764 AGDACA, JOSEPHINE PASAT
765 AGDASIW, JIMNA JOY SALES
766 AGDINAOAY, EFREN JR RAGUAL
767 AGDIOS, DAYANARA MONTESA
768 AGDIPA, ANGELYN LUMBRES
769 AGDIPA, VINCE NEIL NANQUIL
770 AGDUMA, MAYJULYN FE PADILLA
771 AGGABAO, JAYMAR FUGABAN
772 AGGABAO, REMALISA HERRERA
773 AGGARAO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
774 AGIAMAN, REA JANE CASPILLO
775 AGIANG, RENE HUNAHUNAN
776 AGITA, JESSIE REY DIAZ
777 AGITO, CHARLENE SUBONG
778 AGITO, DARWIN MARQUEZ
779 AGITO, JEANETTE ARENDAIN
780 AGITO, KIM JAPHET ESTACIO
781 AGLAG, KIMBERLY GRACE
782 AGLAMAS, ANGEIL MAE CALABIAS
783 AGLAMAS, SHAREEN PICNION
784 AGLANAO, NOVHEE RICKMAR PICOC
785 AGLAUA, JESICA MARIE ANNOYAN
786 AGLAUD, EDELITO ORTIZ
787 AGLIBOT, CAROL CONCON
788 AGLIBOT, FIDELIZA JULIAN
789 AGLUGUB, CARLYN DAILEG
790 AGNA, JANET VILLARDA
791 AGNAS, JOEY ALBERT LOPEZ
792 AGNAS, JOYCE PECONCILLO
793 AGNES, JAYCRIS CALEON
794 AGNES, PAULINE KAYE MERCURIO
795 AGNO, MARY JOYCE GASCON
796 AGNOS, JUDITH MINA
797 AGNOTE, JENKY LAURILLA
798 AGOD, BETHZAYDA ANDAYA
799 AGOL, NIKKI JADE TILACAN
800 AGOMAA, LOUIE BARJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 18 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

801 AGON, TIFFANY AGUAS
802 AGONCILLO, REXIE AROMIN
803 AGONOY, WILMA QUEJA
804 AGOR, ANISA ABDUL MIKUNUG
805 AGOR, CHRISTOPHER BUENAVENTE
806 AGORILLA, CESARIO CARLOS
807 AGOS, MECHELLE AYAWA
808 AGOSTO, AILEEN JEAN DANTES
809 AGOSTO, HONEYLIZA ONGY
810 AGOSTO, MARITES MELENDRES
811 AGOSTO, RONIA COMPASADO
812 AGOSTO, SHYRLENE MEI DOLOR
813 AGOYAOY, JUDY TUNGPALAN
814 AGOYLO, ALEXANDER OCBA
815 AGPALO, JAIME III OSANA
816 AGPALO, MARY JANE CUEVAS
817 AGPALZA, KEVIN TAGURDA
818 AGPAOA, ETHEL JOY RIVERA
819 AGPOON, GLENEROSE DANGANI
820 AGPOON, MARIFE CANDELARIA
821 AGPOON, ROSEMA MADEJA
822 AGPULDO, JAYLORD AGUINALDO
823 AGRA, EMERSON ISLETA
824 AGRABIO, ROSEMARIE DORANO
825 AGRAVANTE, ANNA MARIE DELA PIEZA
826 AGRAVANTE, IRISH JOY PALCON
827 AGRAVANTE, JESSA LABE
828 AGRAVANTE, MARIA LOURDES ALELI ROMERO
829 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL ESTOLLOSO
830 AGRAVIADOR, VIRGIL VANESSA ESPIRITU
831 AGREDA, HAZEL CORSIT
832 AGREDA, KATHERINE SALADAN
833 AGREGADO, CREZEL JOY CHAVEZ
834 AGREGADO, MARK AREVALO
835 AGREGADO, RIZEL ANN OLIVO
836 AGRES, MARICAR PALACIO
837 AGRESOR, CATHERINE CANILANG
838 AGRETE, RAY-ANN TEJERESO
839 AGRIPA, KRISTINE MARBELLA
840 AGRIS, IBRAHIM MAGON
841 AGSAOAY, RHONALYN TABONES
842 AGSI, JAYMARK PIMENTEL
843 AGSISIYO, ALMA BONGLOY
844 AGSUNOD, ALEXANDER GONZALES
845 AGSUNOD, CHRISTOPHER NOVILLOS
846 AGTARAP, CREZYLL JOY PUYAOAN
847 AGTARAP, JHONA MAE DUTON
848 AGTARAP, RENAN NERI
849 AGTUCA, MARYCRIS MORANO
850 AGUA, LORIVEL BONTILAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 19 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

851 AGUA, SANDRA GAY TRAPAL
852 AGUADO, MC JOHN PAUL BARREDO
853 AGUADO, RAMIR MERCADO
854 AGUALLO, RAQUEL BASALLOTE
855 AGUANTA, MARK ANTHONY BRIONES
856 AGUANTIA, REGINA JANE SANCHEZ
857 AGUAS, BIANCA CAMILLE CAPARANGA
858 AGUAS, JOHN PAULO MESINA
859 AGUAS, JOHN WAYNE
860 AGUAS, MARIA ELENA PAMINTUAN
861 AGUAS, ROEMANN BALMORES
862 AGUB, DOMINGO GANNABAN
863 AGUB, MARY GRACE CRISOSTOMO
864 AGUCAY, SHERYL MINIANO
865 AGUDA, ABEGAIL BANAAG
866 AGUDA, ELAINE ARCE
867 AGUDAL, JESSALYN BENABESE
868 AGUDERA, BEATRIZ COLENARES
869 AGUDIA, MYRNA BAGAIN
870 AGUDO, CYNDILYN LACHICA
871 AGUDO, GLORY FE GAWAT
872 AGUDONG, JENIFFER BULAR
873 AGUDONG, JULITO AGUILAR
874 AGUE, YASSIE RUTH JUNTONG
875 AGUEDAN, ANNALIZA TADUAN
876 AGUELO, APRILYZ OPONG
877 AGUELO, MARY JEAN FERNANDO
878 AGUETE, ROWELLA AMIAN
879 AGUHOB, SHEILA ESPEDILLA
880 AGUILA, ANDREA TAÑEDO
881 AGUILA, ANGELO BONGAT
882 AGUILA, CATHERINE MALINAY
883 AGUILA, EDNA DIMAUNAHAN
884 AGUILA, JAYLORD CABESILLA
885 AGUILA, KRISTEEN MYRL II OLIVA
886 AGUILA, MELJOHN GUTIB
887 AGUILAR, ACIELA FAYE DEDEL
888 AGUILAR, AL CRISOLO
889 AGUILAR, ANGELAMOR MURAO
890 AGUILAR, CAROLYN ALCANTARA
891 AGUILAR, CERILO GABIA
892 AGUILAR, CINDY DISTOR
893 AGUILAR, CLARENZ ANNE PASCUAL
894 AGUILAR, EDEN DELA SOLEDAD
895 AGUILAR, EDMAR SICAT
896 AGUILAR, ELSIE BENEDICTA UCLOSIN
897 AGUILAR, FLOREMMA MHEY MARAÑA
898 AGUILAR, GELLI BRIOSO
899 AGUILAR, GLADYS FUENTES
900 AGUILAR, JENNY DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 20 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

901 AGUILAR, JOHN ERIC GONZALES
902 AGUILAR, JOY DELA CRUZ
903 AGUILAR, JUSTFER JOHN DERIT
904 AGUILAR, KRISHIELLE ANNE CUA
905 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE BALDELOVAR
906 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONSERRAT
907 AGUILAR, LORENZO CANLAS
908 AGUILAR, LYNA MARIE MANALO
909 AGUILAR, MARI JENNICA DALIDA
910 AGUILAR, MARIA EVER ALQUIZOLA
911 AGUILAR, MARICARL SURATOS
912 AGUILAR, MARK LOWEN MEJIA
913 AGUILAR, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
914 AGUILAR, MIKA WENCY ILAO
915 AGUILAR, PRINCESS PABALAN
916 AGUILAR, RICHELL JOY ANDRES
917 AGUILAR, RICKY CABALLES
918 AGUILAR, SUZETTE DE LEMOS
919 AGUILERA, DIANNE OLAN
920 AGUILERA, JENNA COYOCA
921 AGUILLO, MARIA THERESA SANSON
922 AGUILLON, CIELO LINSO
923 AGUILLON, CRISADEL APOLONIO
924 AGUILO, JESSTER BALGOS
925 AGUILON, LOTTY ANUMBAY
926 AGUILOS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLEGO
927 AGUILOS, JOSEPH EARL SALVADOR
928 AGUINALDE, MELISSA ANN GUIEB
929 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL VASQUEZ
930 AGUINALDO, CLAIRE LUJERO
931 AGUINALDO, KARLA BROJAS
932 AGUINALDO, MICA JOMEL MANDING
933 AGUINALDO, REINA VILLAMIN
934 AGUINALDO, WINDELL
935 AGUINO, JALIL USMAN
936 AGUIPO, HAZEL AUMAN
937 AGUIRRE, ABBEGAIL PEARL MANUEL
938 AGUIRRE, ANALEA NESPEROS
939 AGUIRRE, ARVY JOY DABAC
940 AGUIRRE, CHARMAIGNE DACLES
941 AGUIRRE, CRISTINE OGHAYON
942 AGUIRRE, JESSICA SIGLER
943 AGUIRRE, JO-ED MARIANO
944 AGUIRRE, KRISTEL ANNE LANTERNO
945 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ROSE FLORIDO
946 AGUIRRE, LEA MAE PALONPON
947 AGUIRRE, MARK MARVIN SIOCON
948 AGUIRRE, MARY KRIS LIMBAGO
949 AGUIRRE, PIA MARIE MACARIO
950 AGUIRRE, RODEL MOTRIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 21 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

951 AGUIRRE, RONECX CASTOR
952 AGUIRRE, RYAN JOIE LIRAZAN
953 AGUISANDA, MARY AN AMANCIO
954 AGUJA, PAUL JEREMY ILANO
955 AGUJAR, ADAM ANTHONY RIVERAL
956 AGULING, JUDILYN BAGISTA
957 AGULLANA, ROMAN PAUL DE PERALTA
958 AGULLANA, SHIELA MAE PASTOR
959 AGULLO, EVELYN DUQUESA
960 AGULLO, MARVIN SERBAÑA
961 AGULTO, JOHN REAL GESTOSO
962 AGUMBAY, MARY JANE GILE
963 AGUMDANG, DEVY GRACE BANTOLO
964 AGUNDIS, CAROL MAE VICEDA
965 AGUPITAN, DONNA ME THERESE JAVIER
966 AGUSTIN, AI GAGNI
967 AGUSTIN, ANDREA MAY LAGOS
968 AGUSTIN, AR-EL FABROA
969 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NOVIO
970 AGUSTIN, DIANE AGRAVE
971 AGUSTIN, JANE CARMELA OBIADO
972 AGUSTIN, JERLYN LOPEZ
973 AGUSTIN, JOANNA MAE VALLE
974 AGUSTIN, JOY CLEO PATRICIO
975 AGUSTIN, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
976 AGUSTIN, JUDITH DOY-AG
977 AGUSTIN, LEA TRONO
978 AGUSTIN, LESTER DANGPAS
979 AGUSTIN, MA GISELLE DURAN
980 AGUSTIN, MANILYN BERDANDINO
981 AGUSTIN, MELYN PALOMA
982 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL JOHN SUBIDO
983 AGUSTIN, REYNEL CASERES
984 AGUSTIN, RUBY LAINE VERGINO
985 AGUSTIN, SARAH CINDY HERRERA
986 AGUSTINO, JO-ANN GALLOS
987 AGUSTINO, LORIZA MAE GABLINES
988 AGUSTO, ALEXIS PUNZALAN
989 AGUSTO, MITCHIE AUDITOR
990 AGUVIDA, JOBELL FORTO
991 AGUZAR, ED RALPH ACEDO
992 AGWAY, JOVIE BAHUG
993 AGWAYAS, MANILYN PASAGOY
994 AGYAO, DEXTER WASSIG
995 AGYOD, EMELYN SEPUNTOS
996 AHARIN, FAHIMA HUSSIEN
997 AHID, DAYANA BANGALI
998 AILES, MARY JEAN CALUMOS
999 AJAN, CRYSTAL JANE ARENDAIN
1000 AJEDO, LIECRES LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 22 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AJEDO, STARLET ASUNCION
1002 AJENA, MARIA CELIA LAMEYRA
1003 AJERO, CELINE JOY RAMAT
1004 AJES, CAMILLE AUDIJE
1005 AJIAS, DIANNA ROSE VILLARIAS
1006 AJIJON, MUHAMMAD YAHYA SAMBANI
1007 AJING, SAHAYA AHALUL
1008 AJOS, KIMDALE SALAZAR
1009 AJUSAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
1010 AKAD, MAUYA ALADIN MOHAMAD
1011 AKIA, BREN RUFITO SALDA
1012 AKIAPAT, GLEMA DAPDAPOG
1013 AKIATAN, MARY GRACE MACALA
1014 AL-LINGAG, ELLA DOLLY ABREJAL
1015 AL-OS, SHYLAH FRANCE TAYROS
1016 AL-ZEHAIRI, MAHA SERDIÑA
1017 ALA, FRANCIS ATENTO
1018 ALA, WYNDY SOMBRERO
1019 ALA-AN, HERMAN CAJEFE
1020 ALAAN, GIRLIE TANDAYAG
1021 ALAB, ANSARI BAJUNAID
1022 ALAB, RAYSA BAJUNAID
1023 ALABA, EDNA BUMAGAT
1024 ALABA, EMMALYN ALCALA
1025 ALABADO, CELY ROSE CAÑAS
1026 ALABADO, DIVINE CABANILLAS
1027 ALABADO, JANINE BERNARDINO
1028 ALABAN, GELICA BUNDA
1029 ALABASTRO, NOVA RAMBOYONG
1030 ALABAT, ZAIRAH JANE MENDUA
1031 ALABATA, CHEYSERR-MAE-LIBB CONDES
1032 ALABATA, EVANGELINE BAYO
1033 ALABIA, ANGELICA PEREZ
1034 ALACAIDE, JECYL SUAREZ
1035 ALACAIDE, MARIE MAE SUAREZ
1036 ALACDIS, CRISTON BINET
1037 ALACYANG, MARLYN TANAN
1038 ALAGABAN, ROI LEVI GABAWA
1039 ALAGANO, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
1040 ALAGAO, KELVIN LLOYD PEÑAFLOR
1041 ALAGASE, JESSA GRACE RASONABE
1042 ALAGASI, EDGARDO SIENES
1043 ALAGBAY, MARLON SOBERANO
1044 ALAGON, RAFAEL BERUAN
1045 ALAGOS, ALVIN TANIO
1046 ALAGOS, RICHARD TAN
1047 ALAJERO, RENELYN PALOMAR
1048 ALALAG, PETER JR LANDONG
1049 ALALIM, MELANIE CARIÑO
1050 ALAM, JUDE GAYLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 23 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALAMAG, CHRISTIAN JADE DIMALALUAN
1052 ALAMAG, CRISEL JOY CAHAYON
1053 ALAMAR, CRISTINE JOY ZAMORA
1054 ALAMAY, JERICO FORTES
1055 ALAMBAG, JUDY ANN ESCAÑO
1056 ALAMBAN, CANDICE AUGUSTINE NERI
1057 ALAMBAN, ROSEMARIE ANNE CUIZON
1058 ALAMIA, KHADIZA WAMLI
1059 ALAMIL, ANGELA BUENO
1060 ALAMO, JAY-JAY BUENO
1061 ALAMO, SHEZZA MARIE ALMAZAN
1062 ALAMPAYAN, JASSA MAE MACEDA
1063 ALAN, FRANCIS VILLAPANDO
1064 ALANAN, DARA MAE LOZADA
1065 ALANGCAO, ROSE ANN LAYOSA
1066 ALANGSAB, SHERLYN PACHECO
1067 ALANO, ABEGAIL VIDAL
1068 ALANO, LUIS TOLERO
1069 ALAP, IRINE AGODILLA
1070 ALAPIT, ARNEIL JR NICER
1071 ALAPIT, LERMA RODILLAS
1072 ALAPTO, ROMMEL RAMA
1073 ALARAS, DAHLIA MIA BARLAAN
1074 ALARAS, JANE POLITICO
1075 ALARCON, ARJAY ATIVO
1076 ALARCON, BET VILLAME
1077 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH CORONEL
1078 ALARCON, CRESZEL JALLORES
1079 ALARCON, EVA DELA CRUZ
1080 ALARCON, JAZELLE SAN ANTONIO
1081 ALARCON, JESSA SENDON
1082 ALARCON, LESTER KING FLORES
1083 ALARCON, RAINEL JASH MARA
1084 ALARDE, BRYAN BEATO JR DE VERA
1085 ALARDE, SUSAN DUMALAG
1086 ALARIAO, REMALIN DALIRE
1087 ALARKON, MICHAEL DOMINIC DE LOS REYES
1088 ALARO, ALLYNETTE VANESSA ESTRADA
1089 ALARTE, EVALYN ALVAREZ
1090 ALARTE, SHERYL SY
1091 ALAS, ARIES ARIEL PIÑERO
1092 ALAS, DONAVELLE VISTAL
1093 ALAS-AS, CONCORDIO JR JUMAO-AS
1094 ALASAAS, JEREMIE DOMENDEN
1095 ALASAN, PIA CADUCOY
1096 ALATAN, JOVANE UMARAN
1097 ALAVA, KRISTAL MAE AGURA
1098 ALAVATA, MARK ANTHONY PACLIAN
1099 ALAVATA, MIGUEL III GENOVES
1100 ALAVAZO, CHARIZE JACQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 24 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALAYON, KRISTI JESELLE PUNO
1102 ALAYON, L MARIUS PALONPON
1103 ALAYON, LORENCE CAMPOS
1104 ALAYON, MARY ROSE SAPUNGAY
1105 ALAZO, ANDREA ALASO
1106 ALBA, ANGELA MAE CADAVOS
1107 ALBA, ANGELO PALACIOS
1108 ALBA, ANN JANETH DE LUNA
1109 ALBA, IVY BLANCA
1110 ALBA, JENIFER SURIGAO
1111 ALBA, LEAH NAVAROSA
1112 ALBA, MARY SHAYNE GARNICA
1113 ALBA, MUTYA SINDAC
1114 ALBA, NIÑA BALUYOT
1115 ALBA, WILLEN ANNE CADAVOS
1116 ALBACETE, ROVENIE ALENCIAGA
1117 ALBALOS, NEMIAH ZAPANTA
1118 ALBAN, GRACIELLE JEAN DUMO
1119 ALBAN, MARIVIC BERNARDO
1120 ALBANIA, ALMIRA JOY MANIEGO
1121 ALBANO, GINGER VEN DEZA
1122 ALBANO, MIKKA MARIA VICTORIA
1123 ALBAO, GRETCHEN CABARLES
1124 ALBAO, MAY MARIE BON
1125 ALBAR, FRENNIE JAY BAGAOISAN
1126 ALBARICO, MARY WIMJOY SARANZA
1127 ALBARIDO, NERISSA MAY CALE
1128 ALBARILLO, BENELDA GRACE CAABAY
1129 ALBARINA, MEZLIE BENGIL
1130 ALBASON, MARCNIE CAMACHO
1131 ALBATERA, GINA PANES
1132 ALBAY, IRENE AMPARADO
1133 ALBAÑA, CINDY HILA
1134 ALBAÑA, LEA BETH COLONA
1135 ALBAÑO, JEANETTE JANE ULAN-ULAN
1136 ALBENTO, JESABEL LAUZON
1137 ALBERCA, KIMBERLY NAMBATAC
1138 ALBERCA, MARK JOBE CABRELA
1139 ALBERT, GARRY MADRID
1140 ALBERTO, AILEEN QUIÑONES
1141 ALBERTO, ARIES PATRICIO
1142 ALBERTO, CHERRYLYN ARMEA
1143 ALBERTO, CHRISTINE NIETO
1144 ALBERTO, EDWIN CAÑEZARES
1145 ALBERTO, NORMAN POLANO
1146 ALBES, BENIGNO DENTE
1147 ALBEUS, DESIREE JANE MORENO
1148 ALBIA, MARYNEL MONTECILLO
1149 ALBIA, NELLIE MARIE INTONG
1150 ALBIA, SHEENA GRACE LEONIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 25 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALBINO, REY JEE CASTRO
1152 ALBINO, SHECHINAH JOY JUANE
1153 ALBINO, SOPHIA CARAG
1154 ALBIOR, PATRICK PAUL GASPAR
1155 ALBIOS, AILEEN DE LEON
1156 ALBIS, ANTONIO JR QUINEZ
1157 ALBIS, ELSIE CADO
1158 ALBIS, JANE BELANO
1159 ALBITE, ARSIE MARCIAL
1160 ALBITE, JAYMART CAPISTRANO
1161 ALBITO, ARGIE NAVA
1162 ALBO, AIRA SHYNE CASTILLO
1163 ALBO, ARIANE JOY CLAVE
1164 ALBOLADORA, JOANN ADVERSALO
1165 ALBOLERA, MARY ANNE FAITH DIZON
1166 ALBOLERAS, FRANCIS CLAIR MORALDE
1167 ALBOLERAS, MAIDE VEE ALFANTE
1168 ALBOR, REYNALENE SALVO
1169 ALBOREDA, MARIEL JAVIER
1170 ALBORES, MARY GRACE GERALI
1171 ALBORO, MELODY ACLAN
1172 ALBUERO, JANELA SARAH SALAZAR
1173 ALBUFERA, JEANNE DIMACULANGAN
1174 ALBUFERA, RITA MERCADO
1175 ALBULADORA, SYLEENE ANGELIE LEUTERIO
1176 ALBURO, FLAGRISO CORTES
1177 ALBURO, GABRIEL CONCEPCION
1178 ALBURO, JORAM CARILLO
1179 ALBUTRA, CAMILLE URAP
1180 ALBUTRA, EMELIE DAROY
1181 ALBUTRA, ROSAVEL CENTENO
1182 ALCABEDOS, REYNALYN RACILES
1183 ALCAIDE, LUKE MATTHEW PERALTA
1184 ALCAIDE, MARIA FE DAWAL
1185 ALCAIN, GUILLER AMARILLO
1186 ALCALA, APRILYN RAMALES
1187 ALCALA, GILLANN EARL SAYSON
1188 ALCALA, REYVILYN MANAHAN
1189 ALCALA, SHEENY REE ALIVIO
1190 ALCALDE, APRILYN TARLE
1191 ALCANSARE, RYAN MARK OLIVA
1192 ALCANTARA, AL MORANO
1193 ALCANTARA, ALLARD JAN LARDIZABAL
1194 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA MUSA
1195 ALCANTARA, CARLA PELAYO
1196 ALCANTARA, CLAIRE THERESE REAL
1197 ALCANTARA, DAILIE DELA CRUZ
1198 ALCANTARA, DAISY MARJALINO
1199 ALCANTARA, DANNA MAE MANIMTIM
1200 ALCANTARA, DAYA LORAINE MERAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 26 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALCANTARA, DIGNA VILLEGAS
1202 ALCANTARA, IRENE MARCOS
1203 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LEE PECAYO
1204 ALCANTARA, JENNIFER BEROY
1205 ALCANTARA, JEROME TANAEL
1206 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
1207 ALCANTARA, JOAN PAULET ASANION
1208 ALCANTARA, JOEBERT MIAS
1209 ALCANTARA, JOHN ERIC GO
1210 ALCANTARA, JUNEL TRINIDAD
1211 ALCANTARA, KATHRINA BALEA
1212 ALCANTARA, KERVIN JR MAYO
1213 ALCANTARA, KYLE NICOLE FLOTILDES
1214 ALCANTARA, LEE ANGELU TABLIGA
1215 ALCANTARA, LESTER ANGELES
1216 ALCANTARA, LIEZL SALAZAR
1217 ALCANTARA, LYKA ORBE
1218 ALCANTARA, MARIVIC PEÑAFLOR
1219 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE IDUSORA
1220 ALCANTARA, MISEL MAE CATONG
1221 ALCANTARA, QUEEN MARIE KATRINA OLARTE
1222 ALCANTARA, RICHELLE MARTIN
1223 ALCANTARA, RONALENE JAVIER
1224 ALCARAZ, AMPARO TANDO
1225 ALCARAZ, DIANA CATIBOG
1226 ALCARAZ, MARC LOUIE MARATAS
1227 ALCARAZ, RACHELLE ANNE PANGANIBAN
1228 ALCARAZ, SHERYL TANDAYU
1229 ALCAREZ, LIZA AFUNDAR
1230 ALCARIA, JUCILIE JHOY IGDANES
1231 ALCARION, EDMAR IMPAT
1232 ALCARION, LORD CELY RECIO
1233 ALCARMEN, CHERRY ANNE ABOY
1234 ALCASID, PAULENE JOY AVILA
1235 ALCAZAR, ARNEL VELAYO
1236 ALCAZAR, JESSICA BENAVIDEZ
1237 ALCAZAR, JOAN MARIE ALANA
1238 ALCAZAR, ROBELISA CABILES
1239 ALCAZAR, RUTH ELIEZER
1240 ALCAZAREN, JANE DAMING
1241 ALCAZARIN, AIRA DALISAY
1242 ALCEDO, RACHELLE LUAREZ
1243 ALCERA, MARIA ESTELA BONGATO
1244 ALCIDO, BANNY PATACSIL
1245 ALCOBER, JULLYNOR LABARRO
1246 ALCODIA, JOVITA GAMUROT
1247 ALCONCEL, MARIBESS ALCONCEL
1248 ALCONES, APRIL ANTONETTE GRIMALDO
1249 ALCONES, MARIBEL RIZA
1250 ALCONES, SHAMAINE AGUINALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 27 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALCONGA, JUNMARL BANTILLO
1252 ALCONTIN, MECHAILA PARAISO
1253 ALCONTIN, REX SARSALE
1254 ALCORDO, BRIAN HOJAS
1255 ALCORDO, LUZ CEL BARING
1256 ALCOSEBA, MARIA AUBREY LOT ORILLO
1257 ALCOSER, ALMAJOY AGBON
1258 ALCOSIZAR, SALVACION JULI
1259 ALCOVENDAS, CHARLENE DISTARA
1260 ALCOY, REY MARK ABEN
1261 ALCOZER, JAYSON TRAMBULO
1262 ALCUENO, ROSALIE CASTILLO
1263 ALCUIZAR, ANGER LYN ROMERO
1264 ALDA, RONEL RAMIREZ
1265 ALDAMAR, GENALD CADUNGGAN
1266 ALDANA, DEN MARK DURAN
1267 ALDAVA, NERISSA ITANG
1268 ALDAVE, JENNY ZUNIEGA
1269 ALDAVE, SHERRIE LYNN BALICTAR
1270 ALDAY, JOANA MARIE JAMITO
1271 ALDAY, KATHERINE MERCADO
1272 ALDAYA, AIME BOLANON
1273 ALDAYA, JENNA LUMAWAG
1274 ALDAYA, KRISTINE ANNE GANANCIAL
1275 ALDE, CERILA AGOT
1276 ALDEA, JOBEN DENOSTA
1277 ALDEA, NERISA CARINGAL
1278 ALDEA, PAUL MIRANDA
1279 ALDEGUER, RIZZA VALGOMERA
1280 ALDENESE, BALTAZAR FERNANDEZ
1281 ALDEVERA, JEAN ROSE MAPULA
1282 ALDIPOLLO, RUBY MEI BALAGTAS
1283 ALDON, ROWENA GOLONDRINA
1284 ALDOVINO, ERWIN BACAY
1285 ALDOVINO, JENNELYN LATON
1286 ALE, MARIE ANN YANOS
1287 ALEDO, KRESCIA CARAMEHAN
1288 ALEGADA, SHEILA MAE SARAJOS
1289 ALEGADO, LAILA MONTANIO
1290 ALEGADO, ZENAIDA GOYHA
1291 ALEGARBES, AMY BATANGAS
1292 ALEGARBES, RUDYLYN LACRE
1293 ALEGATO, GRACE JANE ALGADIPE
1294 ALEGONERO, ANGELO ESPULGAR
1295 ALEGRADO, MARY JANE TAMPOS
1296 ALEGRE, AIAH LOVE ORBETA
1297 ALEGRE, ALIAH GRACE ORBETA
1298 ALEGRE, DARLENE MALIG
1299 ALEGRE, DARYL JAY JOVER
1300 ALEGRE, ELIPHA JANE PATENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 28 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALEGRE, ERIKA MAY MUSONG
1302 ALEGRE, JESTONIE FUYONG
1303 ALEGRE, MARY ANN BUELVA
1304 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE CAPOQUIAN
1305 ALEGRE, RAQUEL ANGELA PANGINDIAN
1306 ALEGRIA, ANGELICA LOLONG
1307 ALEGRIA, MICHAEL BRYAN AVEÑO
1308 ALEGRO, GEZZAN DIANE VENTURA
1309 ALEJADO, RANDY TRAZONA
1310 ALEJAGA, ANNYROSE CARIÑO
1311 ALEJAGA, JOY NOBLEZA
1312 ALEJAN, JESTER JAMES AGAYAN
1313 ALEJANDRINO, IVY PAULINE TAN
1314 ALEJANDRINO, JANNO TUQUIB
1315 ALEJANDRO, AINA
1316 ALEJANDRO, CZAIRIN ANGEL ACNAM
1317 ALEJANDRO, CZSHEVINAH HAE PUEY
1318 ALEJANDRO, GERNAN SANTIAGO
1319 ALEJANDRO, KIMBERLY TIANELA
1320 ALEJANDRO, LAILA ZIPAGAN
1321 ALEJANDRO, LIZA FERNANDEZ
1322 ALEJANDRO, MARILOU CABUGA
1323 ALEJANDRO, MARK RAFAEL
1324 ALEJANDRO, MICHELLE SANTOS
1325 ALEJANDRO, PRYCE PHILIPPE PILI
1326 ALEJANDRO, RAYMARK TRINIDAD
1327 ALEJO, GLEME GABUNA
1328 ALEJO, JOSELLE BARCELON
1329 ALEJO, JOYCE ESCOBA
1330 ALEJON, RACHELLE AYCO
1331 ALEMAN, AMELITA FLOR
1332 ALEMANI, RONA AGUIRRE
1333 ALEMANIA, MARLON ORLINGA
1334 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE ZABALA
1335 ALEMANIA, RONALD CARLO RANDY ENDERES
1336 ALEMANIA, SHERWIN BADONG
1337 ALENDRES, EDDILYN NATADA
1338 ALENSUB, SONIA MACANSANTOS
1339 ALER, BERYL MIE PIDO
1340 ALER, JOAN GALDONES
1341 ALERA, EVELYN QUIAMBAO
1342 ALERIA, MATTHEW PISTO
1343 ALERTA, ROSALINA MAASIN
1344 ALESNA, MA JOVELYN PALOMA
1345 ALESNA, RONETH CEMPRON
1346 ALESNA, RUTH WENDELIA LIBRANDO
1347 ALEÑABO, PAZ NIÑA QUILIOPE
1348 ALFABETE, ANTONIO JR INOCENCIO
1349 ALFABETE, RYAN PEROL
1350 ALFABETE, VIOLETA VILLAMOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 29 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ALFAFARA, MARYLOU JOEY ORLANDA
1352 ALFANTA, MARIANE DIAMANTE
1353 ALFANTA, MIRAFLOR VILLAMOR
1354 ALFANTE, SAI RANNEH CAÑADA
1355 ALFARAS, SHERLYN DEJARO
1356 ALFARO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
1357 ALFARO, KRISTINE MAGTALAS
1358 ALFARO, RICHARD PANTI
1359 ALFARO, ROBERT PANGAN
1360 ALFARO, ROBERTO JR BUCARILE
1361 ALFARO, ROLLY JR METRO
1362 ALFECHE, MAY ANN VIAJAR
1363 ALFELOR, ALLAN DATOON
1364 ALFEREZ, BRUNA GENERALAO
1365 ALFEREZ, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SUGBO
1366 ALFEREZ, JHENAS CYRILL PANILAG
1367 ALFEREZ, LIEZEL SILVERIO
1368 ALFEREZ, MARYVIC BORINAGA
1369 ALFEROS, HANNA THEA DELA VEGA
1370 ALFILER, NICOLE SAL-AO
1371 ALFON, ISAAC JOSHUA PANUNCIO
1372 ALFON, JOYLINA TRINIDAD
1373 ALFONSO, AARON YAMBAO
1374 ALFONSO, ABEGAEL MOYA
1375 ALFONSO, ALYSSA PATRICE DE GUZMAN
1376 ALFONSO, CHARMAINE ESTRELLA
1377 ALFONSO, CHERRY AGUILAR
1378 ALFONSO, EMELY RIGOR
1379 ALFONSO, ERLI CATINDIG
1380 ALFONSO, JAMAICA PEREZ
1381 ALFONSO, JESSIEBEL GONZALES
1382 ALFONSO, KAREN BATAC
1383 ALFONSO, LOBIE CABANDING
1384 ALFONSO, MARIA ELIZA FAJARDO
1385 ALFONSO, MARIAN PAGTANANAN
1386 ALFONSO, R BOMBITA
1387 ALFONSO, RACQUEL AGMATA
1388 ALFORO, JAN TEDDIE AÑASCO
1389 ALFORO, JOHN WHINDIE ZULUETA
1390 ALFORQUE, CHARMAINE HIZOLER
1391 ALFORQUE, MARY JANE TOLERO
1392 ALFORTE, MARIA XYLEANE BAGACINA
1393 ALFORTE, REINALEN DACUAN
1394 ALGABRE, DANA ALTHEA CADUA
1395 ALGARME, TERESITA GOFREDO
1396 ALGODON, RANDY PAIMALAN
1397 ALGONA, MIRIAM COLAMPIT
1398 ALGONES, JAYSON PAGDATO
1399 ALGONES, JUNALYN MANGUERA
1400 ALGONES, VERGEL SARAMOSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 30 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ALGOSO, JESSICA BANDOJO
1402 ALGOSO, JOY MARLIE SUSON
1403 ALGOSO, KEVIN
1404 ALHAMBRA, PATRICIA-MARIE DEL ROSARIO
1405 ALI, AMISAH IBRAHIM
1406 ALI, BAIMONA PENDONG
1407 ALI, FAHAD BAULO
1408 ALI, FAUDZIA DELA CRUZ
1409 ALI, HAMINA MONDARTE
1410 ALI, JENALYN CASTOR
1411 ALI, JOHAIRA ADUNA
1412 ALI, NONESA GAMBOA
1413 ALI, NOR AYN KAUL
1414 ALI, RUBY LYN INSISTO
1415 ALIADO, JARISSE MARTIN
1416 ALIAN, DIANE CLAIRE HOSENILLA
1417 ALIANZA, FRIETZ PEDREGOSA
1418 ALIBADBAD, SHAHIR OLASO
1419 ALIBAGON, JENNIFER ANTOLIN
1420 ALIBANO, AISELYN ESTALLO
1421 ALIBAYAN, SHERILYN PIMENTERO
1422 ALIBUGA, ANCES VELASCO
1423 ALIBUSA, GRACIELLA ZARAGOZA
1424 ALIBUYOG, APPLE GRACE QUIMOYOG
1425 ALICAN, ARCELLI BERMUDEZ
1426 ALICANDO, SARAH JOVELLE MALATE
1427 ALICANTE, JEFF JOSEPH MARCELO
1428 ALICANTE, WAREN NIERVES
1429 ALICAYA, GHELA MAE GILLAMAC
1430 ALICO, JERRYK COMAWAS
1431 ALICOG, ELVIS BAYANGAN
1432 ALICOG, EPHRAEM MAGUILAO
1433 ALICPALA, ROILO PURI
1434 ALIDAY, SHIELA MAE GALAGAR
1435 ALIDIO, RONALD ARIDA
1436 ALIDO, CHRISMAR OCBEÑA
1437 ALIDO, ELDIN JR BERSABAL
1438 ALIDON, ROSA LYN GUMANID
1439 ALIGADO, ROSE BABATUAN
1440 ALIGADO, VENUS ARJONA
1441 ALIGATO, ALVIN JOHN MALIMBASAO
1442 ALIGATO, KENT BRYLLE ROA
1443 ALIGAYA, DEXTER CALLENO
1444 ALIGUIN, JOENIL CORDOVA
1445 ALIGUYON, NOREEN DIAZ
1446 ALIHAN, DOLORES CARMINDA AMORANTO
1447 ALILAM, JIM JORGE OLORAZA
1448 ALILING, LORILYN MANGUERRA
1449 ALILIO, PAUL JOVEN AGUILA
1450 ALILIRAN, MARIA FAYE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 31 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ALILIRAN, REDROSE MARIE PANOY
1452 ALIM, JAY CHRISTIAN REGALADO
1453 ALIM, JOHN ERIC VILLAPANDO
1454 ALIM, KHARIM ANGELO ROSALES
1455 ALIM, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
1456 ALIMBABA, REMEDIOS BIMBO
1457 ALIMEN, JEWEN LEMONSITO
1458 ALIMENTO, SHEILLAME TADIAQUE
1459 ALIMO-OT, MICHELLE VONNE MASAGNAY
1460 ALIMPOLOS, MARILOU QUIAS
1461 ALIMPUANGON, ERWIN DIANSAY
1462 ALIMPUANGON, GERLIE DIANSAY
1463 ALIMURONG, MARK JASON FELICIANO
1464 ALINAPON, ALVIN VERGARA
1465 ALINAÑERA, ANALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
1466 ALINDAJAO, THERSALYN ONAHON
1467 ALINDAO, MARISSA
1468 ALINDAYO, BLESSIE GRACE ESTELLORE
1469 ALINDOTE, RUBY GAY
1470 ALINDUGAN, CHARMAINE MANZANO
1471 ALINGAN, NAJAT DIDATO
1472 ALINGASA, AMAVELLE BUENAVISTA
1473 ALINIADO, JOSE JR CALAUNAN
1474 ALINSUB, CHARLANE JADE ABARIENTO
1475 ALINSUB, RIO BIOSA
1476 ALINSUBAO, GINA JORGIO
1477 ALINTON, SATURNINO II REDULLA
1478 ALIO, JONA POSTRADO
1479 ALIP, HAJAR ALON
1480 ALIPALA, ROSALYN TRAZO
1481 ALIPANTE, AIZA SODELA
1482 ALIPARO, KAREN JOY DIAZ
1483 ALIPAT, BENJET LACHICA
1484 ALIPIO, GARY COLOMA
1485 ALIPIO, KENDALL LABTANG
1486 ALIPIO, PRISSA CHRISTYL FERNANDEZ
1487 ALIPIO, RAQUEL SALAZAR
1488 ALIPIO, RODERICK TAGUINOD
1489 ALIPIO, SALLY GALICIA
1490 ALIPIO, SHEENA JANE SALVADOR
1491 ALIPIS, IAN MAGBANUA
1492 ALIPOSO, DYNA ROSE LAURA
1493 ALIS, LEAH OBADO
1494 ALISASIS, ELYNCREZ MALUNES
1495 ALISO, FAZLOLLAH LUMONDAO
1496 ALISOT, MELICIA CATUBIG
1497 ALISWAG, EMERSON GALANG
1498 ALITAGTAG, ANNA MARIE RIOS
1499 ALIVAR, NOEL JUMUAD
1500 ALIVEN, TRISHA UBANE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 32 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ALIVIADO, JOCEL YBAÑEZ
1502 ALIWALAS, JULIET CASAO
1503 ALIYAS, MYRA BANSON
1504 ALIÑABON, FLORO AMBRAD
1505 ALIÑABON, JENELYN ESCOBIDO
1506 ALIÑABON, LANI GRACE MEJIAS
1507 ALIÑO, GRACE INCIERTO
1508 ALIÑO, KIMBERLY PATRICIA
1509 ALJAS, SHERYL ANN YONTO
1510 ALJIBE, KRISFELLE DYAN ARANETA
1511 ALLADO, ROSANA ROXANNE ARDANIEL
1512 ALLAG, JESTONI TRISINIO
1513 ALLAGA, ALMARIE NGITTIT
1514 ALLAGADAN, CHERYL ABIGANIA
1515 ALLAGO, MARY GRACE APUN
1516 ALLAN, MARRY JOY JAMELO
1517 ALLANA, JOHN OLIVER CALISAY
1518 ALLANIC, DEVONA JANE LONZON
1519 ALLAO, ANGELLE MAE LINGAYO
1520 ALLAPITAN, JULIUS FORTO
1521 ALLAS, LYRA JEAN PANGOLIBAY
1522 ALLAUIGAN, ANGELICA ACOB
1523 ALLAWEY, FRITZ KRIEG
1524 ALLEGO, MARILOU MACASPAC
1525 ALLEGO, ROSE JEAN AMANCIO
1526 ALLELUYA, DINO DUMAPIAS
1527 ALLESA, MARY MYLYN CARMELLI AMASOL
1528 ALLINGAG, MANILYN LARIOZA
1529 ALLOSADA, EVA MAE PINGKIAN
1530 ALMA, MARY GRACE AGPOON
1531 ALMADA, MICHELE MAY KAPURIHAN
1532 ALMADEN, MA VICTORIA
1533 ALMADRONES, JUNELLE BARAYUGA
1534 ALMARAS, AINE ABONA
1535 ALMAREZ, CARMAE LOUIE PLANTILLA
1536 ALMAREZ, EDWARD YLAGAN
1537 ALMAREZ, RHEA FUELLAS
1538 ALMAREZ, SHANNY TISADO
1539 ALMARIO, CANDY CLAIRE CAAWAY
1540 ALMARIO, JO-ANNE LIBUNAO
1541 ALMARIO, KRELY ZABALA
1542 ALMARIO, LEO BACLAO
1543 ALMARIO, SWEENY SHAIRA PATRIARCA
1544 ALMASCO, ABE-GAEL MERCADO
1545 ALMAZAN, EDMUND SINAGUB
1546 ALMAZAN, IRENE FAMORCAN
1547 ALMAZAN, MARICEL EVANGELISTA
1548 ALMEDA, ALLEN JAMES MANUEL
1549 ALMEDA, CHRISTINA MARIE SINGUEO
1550 ALMEDA, MARIA ANGELA ATANACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 33 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ALMEDA, NIKKA RA ELI PINGKIAN
1552 ALMEDILLA, LEAH ASIS
1553 ALMENCION, FARRAH ETORALDE
1554 ALMENDRAL, JAN ERIK PAGULAYAN
1555 ALMENDRAL, JEANY ELEGINO
1556 ALMENDRAS, MARICRIS PAMULAKLAKIN
1557 ALMENDRAS, MICIEL ATILANO
1558 ALMEREZ, CHRIS JOY MAUSISA
1559 ALMEREZ, KERZTIN ROSE GABUNADA
1560 ALMEREZ, MELONIE CAÑAS
1561 ALMERINO, MERLE MADERAZO
1562 ALMERO, EDDCYN PUNO
1563 ALMERO, GERIC TABUYOG
1564 ALMERO, MAYLENE OGOT
1565 ALMEÑANA, MA THEA DADIVAS
1566 ALMIA, DECEJANE ALVARADO
1567 ALMINAZA, REINER JUN GEPAYO
1568 ALMINE, ROSELYN BUEN
1569 ALMINIE, CHERRY FE LABAY
1570 ALMIO, ELMAR VICTORIANO
1571 ALMIRANTE, GLADYS FERIL
1572 ALMIRANTE, KARISSA KRIS GUMBOC
1573 ALMIRANTE, KENNETH CABANTE
1574 ALMIRAÑEZ, MA ROSE ANNE BUSALLA
1575 ALMIREZ, PERLITA AVELLANO
1576 ALMIROL, JASCINT PAUL TELIN
1577 ALMIÑE, LOVELY MAE LOMIO
1578 ALMODAL, MINELYN CAAGAY
1579 ALMOGELA, CRISTINA MADIO
1580 ALMOGELA, ZAIDA NILLO
1581 ALMOGEN, KRISTA MARIE PASTIDIO
1582 ALMOGUERA, SHEENA MAE PINOY
1583 ALMOGUERRA, MARIA JOGIE GRONA
1584 ALMOHEDA, LEADEL MENDEZABAL
1585 ALMOJUELA, JOAN CHRISTY DELARIARTE
1586 ALMOJUELA, MARIA TERESA KATHRINE RAMOS
1587 ALMONICAR, LYN JEAN MAGARO
1588 ALMONTE, ALVIN MOÑIVA
1589 ALMONTE, DAVID
1590 ALMONTE, EUFEMIA SANTOS
1591 ALMONTE, JEFFREY LAUDENCIO
1592 ALMONTE, JULIUS DONATO
1593 ALMONTE, MIKEE LEIGH TEJADA
1594 ALMORADIE, JONNA PAMPLONA
1595 ALMOSARA, CYRIL BARON
1596 ALMOZA, ROSE MARIE DONTOGAN
1597 ALMUENA, JAYCIE SECILLANO
1598 ALMUETE, ARA JELENE VILLARUEL
1599 ALMUETE, MICHELLE ANN BANTOG
1600 ALMUETE, SUNSHINE JUNIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 34 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ALO, MARGERIE ARELLANO
1602 ALO, PESIGIE OTAY
1603 ALO, RUBIE JANE CARBONELL
1604 ALOB, MON IRVIN REYES
1605 ALOB, STEPHANIE FULLIDO
1606 ALOGUIN, EDGAR ANGELO VERSALES
1607 ALOJADO, JULLIAN SESBINO
1608 ALOJIPAN, CHERRY MAE EUFAN
1609 ALOLINO, JHEA CEMPRON
1610 ALOLOR, CRISTINE JOY ESCALA
1611 ALOLOR, REBECCA NUÑALA
1612 ALON, EMERSON CLAUS
1613 ALON, VERGIL LLUVIDO
1614 ALONDAY, NEIL ANTHONY ABECO
1615 ALONSABE, IRENE ABONG
1616 ALONTAGA, LUCY GALLARDO
1617 ALONTE, DIANNA ANN REY
1618 ALONTO, AL-NISA PANGARUNGAN
1619 ALONTO, RONA MAE ROJO
1620 ALONZO, ANALIZA QUILANG
1621 ALONZO, BENJAMIN DUNGCA
1622 ALONZO, EMMANUEL DIMARUCOT
1623 ALONZO, JULIVER EMELIO
1624 ALONZO, MACTON APALIAS
1625 ALONZO, MARJORIE PONTINEZ
1626 ALONZO, RASYD ENALIN
1627 ALONZO, RENELLY OCCEÑOLA
1628 ALONZO, WENDELYN MAKI
1629 ALOQUINA, HAZEL LASCO
1630 ALORA, CARMELA BEATRICE CAMACHO
1631 ALORICO, LORIMER VILLARUZ
1632 ALORO, MA BERNADETTE GOTENGCO
1633 ALORRO, JHON CEDRIC DELA CRUZ
1634 ALOSTOR, VANESSA DE VILLA
1635 ALOTA, LORD DIONI FERNANDO
1636 ALOTA, MARICAR CARLOS
1637 ALOVERA, EDTHONY FANO
1638 ALOZO, ERWIN GOMIMOD
1639 ALPANOSO, ELIZA JOYCE ABAYARI
1640 ALPANTA, ANNIE RAMOS
1641 ALPANTA, JOHN ROWEL ESPERANZA
1642 ALPAPARA, ANNABELLE ROMO
1643 ALPAY, AIZA ALOSTOR
1644 ALPAY, PATRICIA MIGUELA SISON
1645 ALPAY, RIZALEE QUILING
1646 ALPEREZ, LEO ABO
1647 ALPERITO, SHIRLEY ORBASAYAN
1648 ALPINDO, MANILYN PRIMERO
1649 ALPINO, CAROLINE OROLLO
1650 ALPINO, MONICA ALISON MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 35 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ALPON, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
1652 ALPUERTO, AUDWIN VILLAFLOR
1653 ALPUERTO, JAYRELYN RAUT
1654 ALPUERTO, VIVILLOROSE CANONES
1655 ALQUERO, VENUS SYRA BUELLA
1656 ALQUEZA, HEIDI GARCIA
1657 ALQUEZA, MELISSA AGUILAR
1658 ALQUISOLA, VANESSA VILLACARLOS
1659 ALQUIZA, ARLYN MOMO
1660 ALQUIZA, LOUELA ALMOITE
1661 ALQUIZA, STEPHEN TUNGALA
1662 ALQUIZALAS, CRISTINE MARCHIE ALJAS
1663 ALQUIZALAS, GERALD OMPAD
1664 ALQUIZAR, EMEREE BAUTISTA
1665 ALSA, LODA LIZADA
1666 ALSAGON, MAYNAME DUMOLONG
1667 ALSIBA, MELODY BAGNISEN
1668 ALSIRIRU, MADZRIN HADJURAN
1669 ALSOL, ANDREW HORMILLOSA
1670 ALSOLA, BLANCHE MAGNETICO
1671 ALSOUFI, ABDULCADER MANARASAR
1672 ALTAMERA, JANICE ARRO
1673 ALTAMIA, FELECITAS CONSORIO
1674 ALTAREJOS, MA CRISTINA ENCISA
1675 ALTARES, CHERRY PLOTADO
1676 ALTARES, JONALYN FLOR
1677 ALTARES, PETER JOHN DESLATE
1678 ALTAVANO, ADELYN NABATA
1679 ALTEJOS, KRISTIAN PAOLO PANGILINAN
1680 ALTERADO, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
1681 ALTESIN, ANTHONY LOZANO
1682 ALTEZA, ANTONIO AMPONGAN
1683 ALTEZA, MARK GIL JALBUENA
1684 ALTO, DAISY CAMPO
1685 ALTUVEROS, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
1686 ALUCITAIN, IRENE NINGAL
1687 ALUDOS, GERTRUDE SUAKING
1688 ALULOD, JESUSA ESTRADA
1689 ALUMBRES, CRISTINE MAE PEÑALOGA
1690 ALUMNO, JOCHEL LAZO
1691 ALUNAN, EMELY LUMONTAD
1692 ALURAN, AILEEN TAGUPA
1693 ALUWAC, SHARMELYN DULNUAN
1694 ALUYEN, JAY-R ANASTACIO BANGKILAS
1695 ALVARADO, BILLY JOE CEDEÑO
1696 ALVARADO, DEXTER HERNANE
1697 ALVARADO, HARVEY MARTIN LIGUTAN
1698 ALVARADO, JOHNNE JAKE BALLENAS
1699 ALVARADO, KEZZEL BALDOMERO
1700 ALVARADO, MARISSA RAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 36 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ALVARADO, MARLON RANIS
1702 ALVARADO, MELISSA SERRANO
1703 ALVARADO, NERCY MACASINAG
1704 ALVARADO, RACHEL BAUTISTA
1705 ALVARADO, RICHEL BAUTISTA
1706 ALVARAN, MARY GRACE SOLINAP
1707 ALVAREZ, ALOYSIUS ANTHONY ALBERTO
1708 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA UDANI
1709 ALVAREZ, ARIZA BULDEC
1710 ALVAREZ, CARLISLE FERNANDEZ
1711 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
1712 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE MACATANGAY
1713 ALVAREZ, DEVY JEAN ESQUIERDA
1714 ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL RAMOS
1715 ALVAREZ, FEDILINA COLARTE
1716 ALVAREZ, GIANE DAPULA
1717 ALVAREZ, HONEY BELLE MERCADO
1718 ALVAREZ, IVY RAPSING
1719 ALVAREZ, JARED GUMBAN
1720 ALVAREZ, JEFFREY DOLORES
1721 ALVAREZ, JERELL VILLANUEVA
1722 ALVAREZ, JEZIEL SORDILLA
1723 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1724 ALVAREZ, KHEM NAVARRO
1725 ALVAREZ, KRISTINA JHOY CASTRO
1726 ALVAREZ, LIAN ANDRADA
1727 ALVAREZ, LUCIA CUARIO
1728 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
1729 ALVAREZ, MARIE JOY BARTOLOME
1730 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL AMPARADO
1731 ALVAREZ, ROELIA VALENTINO
1732 ALVAREZ, RONALD PAGADOR
1733 ALVAREZ, ROQUE BARONDA
1734 ALVAREZ, ROSENKRANZF ORDOÑA
1735 ALVAREZ, SOFIA ABENIR
1736 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE DARLENE UY
1737 ALVAREZ, VENUS BALBA
1738 ALVAREZ, WINME ESCOBEDO
1739 ALVAREZ, YOLLY GARLITOS
1740 ALVARICO, BIERNICE JEAN TEK-ING
1741 ALVARO, KARISSA YAO
1742 ALVARO, OLIVIA DELA CRUZ
1743 ALVASAN, MARIANNE APRIL DORADO
1744 ALVENDIA, HANNAH CRISTINA ANTONIO
1745 ALVERO, AYRA PATRICIA SANCHEZ
1746 ALVERO, MARK BORDAJE
1747 ALVEZ, JOEL ESPIRITU
1748 ALVIAR, DIANE APRIL NARCISO
1749 ALVIAR, NEIL MIRASOL
1750 ALVIAR, RHOQUEZA TAGHAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 37 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ALVIEDO, GIAN CARLO CADIENTE
1752 ALVIOR, DIOJANA KRISTINE BUNDA
1753 ALVIOR, ROSEMARIE BANUT
1754 ALVIOR, SHAWNA LEIGH SEROYLA
1755 ALVIZO, KAREN JOY LONGOY
1756 ALZAGA, GANDA ESPARRAGO
1757 ALZAGA, SALLY LOURDES NAVEA
1758 ALZATE, DIVINA DILAN
1759 ALZONA, RONALYN ARELA
1760 AMABA, GLADYS GALANG
1761 AMABAO, NONA JANE LENDIO
1762 AMAD, ANA MARIE AQUINO
1763 AMADA, JOY ANN MENDOZA
1764 AMADA, PAULO BULACAN
1765 AMADEO, HERNSKIEN ALATRACA
1766 AMADO, EUNICE DON
1767 AMADO, JONATHAN BORBON
1768 AMADOR, ANGELICA PABILADA
1769 AMADOR, ANNA COLLEEN GARCIA
1770 AMADOR, EDUARDO JR RAZONABLE
1771 AMADOR, JANELYN CATALAN
1772 AMADOR, JULIE ANN ALCORIZA
1773 AMADOR, LAWRENCE SASI
1774 AMADOR, LOWELL REY BANTACULO
1775 AMADOR, MARICEL DOMER
1776 AMADOR, MARL JOBEN AGUILAR
1777 AMAMAG, RASEL BARREDO
1778 AMAMENCE, HILARIO JR LATAZA
1779 AMAN, SAHANE RACMAN
1780 AMANCIO, ANASTACIA LANGAHIN
1781 AMANCIO, MAY ANN CATIPAY
1782 AMANCIO, PEARL ARQUEZA
1783 AMANDO, AVEGAIL SANTOS
1784 AMANDORON, DEEVY LARIDE
1785 AMANG, CORAISIA AMERIN
1786 AMANG, MARIANNE QUIMPAN
1787 AMANG, SHARMAINE MAGDOSA
1788 AMANO, ELPIE MARIE BALANI
1789 AMANODIN, ADAWIYA GUINAL
1790 AMANTE, ARIEL MORETO
1791 AMANTE, JENEFER GRANADA
1792 AMANTE, KEVIN ALCANTARA
1793 AMANTE, MARIVIC SUBA-AN
1794 AMANTE, RYAN ISHMAEL ABEJUELA
1795 AMANTE, SHYRUS DEO BARBOSA
1796 AMAR, ERIC SENIER
1797 AMAR, GRETCHEN MAGUAD
1798 AMAR, JACQUELINE ANN LIBO-ON
1799 AMAR, JASON PANOLINO
1800 AMAR, JENNY DE JESUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 38 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 AMAR, RANDY CASIDSID
1802 AMARANTE, MARIO JR LAPITAN
1803 AMARANTO, BERSAN MANALO
1804 AMARELA, CHARLIE YUSORES
1805 AMARES, BERNEY BUCALING
1806 AMARGA, LOIDA VEDRA
1807 AMARGO, LOVE JOY LONGBOY
1808 AMARGO, MARY MARIE GOMEZ
1809 AMARILLA, JUNNEL BASIRA
1810 AMARILLE, KATHRYN FAITH EMBORGO
1811 AMARILLO, KELLY BIBAT
1812 AMARO, DANIEL ORTILE
1813 AMARO, HECTOR VILLAREAL
1814 AMASCUAL, MELVIE BAJARO
1815 AMATONG, MELISA BACOR
1816 AMATOS, MARJORIE ROLUNA
1817 AMAYAN, JAYCEL SAJONIA
1818 AMAZA, MAYGENN JAMISOLA
1819 AMBAGAN, RHONALLETTE CARAIG
1820 AMBAL, MARY CRIS ARAÑEZ
1821 AMBALOC, ANTHONETTE CARORO
1822 AMBANLOC, JOANNA LABRAGUE
1823 AMBAS, EDJE SHAVIN MISE
1824 AMBASA, JANEL HIPOLITO
1825 AMBAT, BJ REYES
1826 AMBAY, APRIL ROSE FRANCISCO
1827 AMBAYON, RONNELLYN SORONGON
1828 AMBE, HAZEL ROMERO
1829 AMBID, ANDREW KIM SAMSON
1830 AMBIL, JENEVEV ASNE
1831 AMBION, CHARLENE PAKINGAN
1832 AMBION, MAYENNE HEMBRADOR
1833 AMBION, ROSELYN ALIMEN
1834 AMBOJNON, JOY MORLA
1835 AMBONG, JEANETTE ARAÑO
1836 AMBOR, JEAMILAH SOLAIMAN
1837 AMBOR, JUHANISAH TAMANO
1838 AMBOS, JUNRY MOSINABRE
1839 AMBOY, XZ ALPIS
1840 AMBROCIO, LORIE JANE RUIZ
1841 AMBROCIO, MYRNA LOTERTE
1842 AMBROCIO, RUSSEL JOHN SALONGA
1843 AMBROCIO, VINCYNTH AYA CHAVEZ
1844 AMBROSIO, JANET MALICDEM
1845 AMBUGAWON, MARA JOY CLETO
1846 AME, CHRISTINE FAYE MANGADA
1847 AMELANAN, ROMEL ARROYO
1848 AMELISTA, APPLE GARCIANO
1849 AMELLA, GEZELLE MAGBANUA
1850 AMEN, JULIDANE LOZINDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 39 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 AMEN, STANLEY TALA
1852 AMENIN, TOMMY RAGANIT
1853 AMER, MONERA DAGAR
1854 AMERICA, ASHER KEVIN MATANO
1855 AMERICA, MA ANGELICA BANUT
1856 AMERO, HAMNAH ALAWI
1857 AMEROL, ZABIDE MAMALO
1858 AMIAN, CHEERYBELLE LADIA
1859 AMIGABLE, ABBY GRACE BAUTISTA
1860 AMIGO, JESSICA JEAN LOCAYLOCAY
1861 AMIGO, KRISTEL AMLOG
1862 AMIL, MARYWEN YUAYAN
1863 AMIL, REGINA WEE
1864 AMIL, RICHARD CALASICAS
1865 AMILAO, DAVE JAVIER
1866 AMILING, ELLA BINHIL
1867 AMILOL, RASMIA ADAM
1868 AMINO, SITTIE HAYRANN DIMACALING
1869 AMINULLA, RUAISA HABIBUDDIN
1870 AMION, GERRY OBAS
1871 AMIRUL, NANA JUNAIDI
1872 AMISCOSA, ARJEAN RAMILLA
1873 AMISOLA, RAIZA ELSEARIO
1874 AMISOLA, SARAH JANE GUEVARRA
1875 AMISTAD, MYLA MAY JUBAN
1876 AMISTOSO, CHRISYL ANN BORRICO
1877 AMISTOSO, NIKKI SANTOS
1878 AMIT, ALICIA INDIC
1879 AMIT, JONNALIZA
1880 AMITH, ROLINO CUESTA
1881 AMIZONA, ANTHONY MANISCAN
1882 AMLAIN, DIANA MAE MARANI
1883 AMMIYAO, BEVERLY ILAS
1884 AMODIA, DARREYL MAY SAGRADO
1885 AMODIA, LOURDJAY HOPE BACANG
1886 AMOG, RECTO II MARTINEZ
1887 AMOIN, EMILY AMBIE
1888 AMOIN, JOSE CARLO BENSI
1889 AMOLATO, IVY TUTOR
1890 AMON, CHARLENE DE CASTRO
1891 AMOR, RHIO CUEVAS
1892 AMORA, BREX PAGAL
1893 AMORA, NIKKI ANN GOLOSINO
1894 AMORADO, JOHN DAVIES VERDERA
1895 AMORADO, MARIA CRISTINA ALIPIN
1896 AMORES, ANTHONY ESTANDARTE
1897 AMORES, CHERYL BRUAN
1898 AMORES, ERIKA JOYCE CASINTAHAN
1899 AMORES, JULIE MARIE GUYLAN
1900 AMORES, MARY JANE MAGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 40 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 AMORES, PRINCESS ANN ALUMIA
1902 AMORGANDA, CARMELA VILLASECA
1903 AMORGANDA, DAINA GIMANG
1904 AMORGANDA, SANDRA MAE
1905 AMORIN, ABIGAIL SOLLANO
1906 AMORIN, ANGELIE BANDIALA
1907 AMORIN, ROBSKI BETIO
1908 AMORIO, JUN MARK ESTAPIA
1909 AMORO, CHRISTINE FEI FORTALEZA
1910 AMORO, MELANIE PAPONG
1911 AMOROSO, JILYN DE CASTRO
1912 AMOROSO, MAY FLOR NIRO
1913 AMOS, CARLA POMBO
1914 AMOS, JAIME JR OMANDAM
1915 AMOSCO, JASON CALOS
1916 AMOSIN, JULIE FE SERQUIÑA
1917 AMOTO, JEENA ALINGALAN
1918 AMOY, RHODA SUGUE
1919 AMOYAN, VANESSA DADUBO
1920 AMOYO, SHEENA MARIE FERNANDEZ
1921 AMOZON, JHON ERIC LUMANZO
1922 AMPARADO, ELA ANJELL CATALAN
1923 AMPARADO, ROSELLER MAGALSO
1924 AMPARADO, SERLINN MAE PURISIMA
1925 AMPARO, JOIE MAGUINDA
1926 AMPARO, LARA MAE TULANG
1927 AMPARO, LILIAVIC CORTEZ
1928 AMPARO, RHOEL BALICHA
1929 AMPASO, SORAYA GONDARANGIN
1930 AMPATIN, HAIDE JANIOLA
1931 AMPATUAN, RIZZA-SIADA UNOS
1932 AMPER, ALICIA GULAY
1933 AMPER, CATHERINE OLALO
1934 AMPER, EDCON FRANC ROLLORATA
1935 AMPER, MICHELLE CANOY
1936 AMPER, PERLIE CADIZ
1937 AMPER, PRIMA VILLARAZA
1938 AMPER, REYNA JEAN LAGA
1939 AMPET, LINDY CASTOR
1940 AMPIL, JENESA TAGBO
1941 AMPO, JENNIFER AMORA
1942 AMPO, RICHARD CADUAN
1943 AMPO, ROSMARY KHLAIRE ASPIRIN
1944 AMPOAN, MARY JANE SUGAGYA
1945 AMPONGAN, TERESITA ALCANTARA
1946 AMPONIN, HAZEL ANN FELIPE
1947 AMPUAN, LALAWIN DELNA
1948 AMPUAN, MARIA NELISSA JIMENEZ
1949 AMRAD, GINALYN JIMENEZ
1950 AMRON, JAMINA MACARI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 41 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 AMROSI, MOHAMMAD NASSIF MACAPAAR
1952 AMURAO, JENINA KAYE MAGAYANES
1953 ANA-AO, FREDIESON AROY
1954 ANABIEZA, ALSTON GARCIA
1955 ANACAN, DAN JOVELE GUNO
1956 ANACLETO, JAMES JONE PATIÑO
1957 ANADON, RELYN MANGOHOM
1958 ANAGARAN, ELADIA ROMERO
1959 ANAHAO, REGIE QUIBAN
1960 ANANAYO, MIA DESS ANGAWA
1961 ANARCON, ELMA VELASCO
1962 ANAS, MORSALIN DAGADAS
1963 ANASCO, CARLOS BANEZ
1964 ANASTACIO, ABBIE GAIL MAE UY
1965 ANASTACIO, GLORY JANE CORAZA
1966 ANASTACIO, MARIA RUBINA MARAGGUN
1967 ANATE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
1968 ANAY, DENMARC RIEL CEMACIO
1969 ANAYASAN, ERRIN GRACE KAY-AN
1970 ANCAJAS, JOANNE OGATIA
1971 ANCAY, ANALOU VANESSA URSOS
1972 ANCERO, MAMERTO JR COMEDIA
1973 ANCHETA, CARINA YADAO
1974 ANCHETA, ERIC ANTIPUESTO
1975 ANCHETA, ERICK BAUTISTA
1976 ANCHETA, FRANZ MINA
1977 ANCHETA, JANICE MOSTOLES
1978 ANCHETA, JENNEFER COSTALES
1979 ANCHETA, JULIOUS PAGADDUAN
1980 ANCHETA, LEAH LACAMBACAL
1981 ANCHETA, LORIBELLE BASCOS
1982 ANCHETA, MA CARMELA CABANILLAS
1983 ANCHETA, MANNY DELA CRUZ
1984 ANCHETA, MAZEL DOMONDON
1985 ANCHETA, RESHAME CACPAL
1986 ANCHETA, ROSELLE COSTALES
1987 ANCHITA, ALLEN JOY TINAPAY
1988 ANCIANO, RENGIE ANTIBO
1989 ANCINO, AINA MAE PECAÑA
1990 ANDA, KRIS MARREL ALVERO
1991 ANDAG, AL LUIGI POLIQUIT
1992 ANDAGAN, JOSEPH IGNACIO
1993 ANDAGAN, ROBERTO JR SERDEÑA
1994 ANDAL, KRYSTEL LIMBO
1995 ANDAL, MIMIE ARUGAY
1996 ANDAL, RICKY LIWAG
1997 ANDAL, ROSE ANN ESCALONA
1998 ANDAL, SARAH-MAE CALIGUIRAN
1999 ANDAL, STANLEY MARK BUNAGAN
2000 ANDALAHAO, JASMIN TORIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 42 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ANDALECIO, JACKIELYN SANTILLAN
2002 ANDALES, ALBERTO JR RICAFORTE
2003 ANDALES, GENAFE SUCO
2004 ANDALES, JEHONEY PASCOBILLO
2005 ANDALES, LEONIDES ARIATA
2006 ANDALES, PATRICK CASQUEJO
2007 ANDAM, BRINGEMIE ALBARICO
2008 ANDAM, GIZELLE DELOS SANTOS
2009 ANDAM, MA JEASSICA DAHILAN
2010 ANDAM, MIRALUNA YANGYANG
2011 ANDAMON, LESLIE JOY SEROHIJOS
2012 ANDAN, CRISTINE FAITH INTE
2013 ANDANG, AISAH USMAN
2014 ANDANTE, LORIEBETH CONDESA
2015 ANDAPAT, VANEZA PETRE
2016 ANDAWE, CHERRY TINDONGAN
2017 ANDAYA, AIZA BACAR
2018 ANDAYA, CHRISTIAN DAVID USON
2019 ANDAYA, FLORANTE MORALES
2020 ANDAYA, JENICA GALIT
2021 ANDAYA, MARIA HEZELL DURANGO
2022 ANDAYA, MARIA VICTORIA LORENZANA
2023 ANDAYA, MARIE CLAIRE DACUAG
2024 ANDAYA, MELODY BACLAGAN
2025 ANDAYA, RIZA MAE AGANAN
2026 ANDAYA, RODDY MANZANO
2027 ANDAYA, RYAN BERANIA
2028 ANDAYA, ZARINA VERANGA
2029 ANDENG, PRINCESS XYRILL SENA
2030 ANDER, MARY RHOSE RIVERA
2031 ANDES, JOLIE ANN LAGDAAN
2032 ANDES, KEITHLEEN MAE DAVIS
2033 ANDES, MA ELVIE PINTAL
2034 ANDES, SARAJANE BRIMON
2035 ANDEZA, ELAJAH PALAD
2036 ANDIANO, JINKY CAMANDONO
2037 ANDIDEW, JESSA LYN BRUTAS
2038 ANDIG, GENALYN LIBOT
2039 ANDILAB, ELMER CABRILLAS
2040 ANDINO, IRENE HERJAS
2041 ANDINO, SHIELA MARIE SANDOVAL
2042 ANDO, CHARLENE MURILLO
2043 ANDO, DENVER NGO-OC
2044 ANDO, LORRAINE ANGELIE TORMIS
2045 ANDO, MARDY BUGOY
2046 ANDO, MARIA ANA CASAS
2047 ANDO, MIRABEL PASANA
2048 ANDOG, NAIRA GUNDUL
2049 ANDOJAR, ROSE ANN LEGASPI
2050 ANDOJERA, SANTAFE VERSOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 43 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ANDOLONG, NECO ORTALLA
2052 ANDONG, NOEL BLEN
2053 ANDONG, WILFREDO KIMAO
2054 ANDOR, JOSIELYN ONGWICO
2055 ANDOY, IRISH SOBRIO
2056 ANDOY, JEANILA TARAY
2057 ANDOY, MA ISABEL DIGAUM
2058 ANDOY, NIÑA RULE
2059 ANDOY, TOBIAS JR RAUT-RAUT
2060 ANDOY, WILLIE GAMBOA
2061 ANDOYO, KAREN JABONETE
2062 ANDRADA, CHRISTEL JESSAMIN RAMOS
2063 ANDRADA, CRISOGONO II ALEJO
2064 ANDRADA, DAISY ICEL JUAN
2065 ANDRADA, GERRY DUMO
2066 ANDRADA, GIRLIE SOTELO
2067 ANDRADA, JAD ALBI MANDAP
2068 ANDRADA, JAY-AR BAMBALAN
2069 ANDRADA, JERU SALEM LOGIVER
2070 ANDRADA, JOEZER LANUZA
2071 ANDRADA, LUIEL BUGTAI
2072 ANDRADA, MA LUISA PEREGRINO
2073 ANDRADA, VEERUS CAMINO
2074 ANDRADA, ZEPHANIAH MAGBANUA
2075 ANDRADE, ANNA ROXANE ALEJANDRINO
2076 ANDRADE, ATHENA CARMINADA
2077 ANDRADE, FATIMA SALAMAT
2078 ANDRADE, JOJIE JANE BARDAGO
2079 ANDRADE, KANSAS MAY RAPADA
2080 ANDRADE, LIANE FAYE RONDARIO
2081 ANDRADE, LUCKY JOY TUASON
2082 ANDRADE, LURIMAE BAUTISTA
2083 ANDRADE, MA NIÑA AREVALO
2084 ANDRADE, PEARL MARIE NUEVO
2085 ANDRADE, SHIENNALYN MONEDA
2086 ANDREO, ROLLY JOHN GEVELA
2087 ANDRES, ANGIEL ALEA
2088 ANDRES, CHRISTINE JEWEL MOLINA
2089 ANDRES, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
2090 ANDRES, ELLA LAPUZ
2091 ANDRES, EUNICE GLORY TUMESA
2092 ANDRES, JAZEL YAP
2093 ANDRES, JEMER BARENG
2094 ANDRES, LORENA CACAL
2095 ANDRES, NATHELIE COGAY
2096 ANDRES, PAUL MARK CAPONONG
2097 ANDRES, QUEENIE KAE LUCAS
2098 ANDRES, RANDY BATOON
2099 ANDRES, ROCHELLE ECHANES
2100 ANDRES, ROSELYN BINAY-AN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 44 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ANDRES, RYAN MOLAS
2102 ANDRINO, JANE DESIREE CUYOS
2103 ANDUYAN, LEANN
2104 ANER, KAREN SANDIGAN
2105 ANERAN, QUENNIE ANN DOMINIQUE PAÑA
2106 ANERO, MARIA RUFEL AUMAN
2107 ANFONE, ANN JEL GUELLEPA
2108 ANG, ANALIZA GEORGIA BANLAYGAS
2109 ANG, CHARITY MAE CADIOGAN
2110 ANG, CHARLOTTE LUZON
2111 ANG, JENNIFER WONG
2112 ANG, JONNA RIA DUGANG
2113 ANG, MARIA CELINA CAPALA
2114 ANG, MICHELLE MOLINA
2115 ANG, MITZI BLACK
2116 ANG, NATASHA ULISEES PESQUERA
2117 ANGA-ANGAN, CHERRY JOY FAJARDO
2118 ANGAL, SITTIE MARIAM ABDULLAH
2119 ANGAN-ANGAN, JENINA ALVAREZ
2120 ANGANAK, SAMANODING MANDUYAG
2121 ANGANGAN, AILEEN RAMOS
2122 ANGARAY, MA JONNA MATINON
2123 ANGARAY, RAZEL MAE LAIDA
2124 ANGAY, ALSELYN FALCASANTOS
2125 ANGCANA, CARL ANGELO GAJIGAN
2126 ANGCAY, JHON STEVEN CELINO
2127 ANGEL, DARYLL JIM REYES
2128 ANGEL, JANICE SUSAN
2129 ANGELES, ANGEL BELANO
2130 ANGELES, ANNA LIZA MACAZO
2131 ANGELES, ANNABELLE HERMINIGILDO
2132 ANGELES, CHARMAINE ESTOQUE
2133 ANGELES, DEO LORENZ SEGUBAN
2134 ANGELES, EDILYN GARCIA
2135 ANGELES, ELVIRA TIPAY
2136 ANGELES, ERICKA JANE ADESNA
2137 ANGELES, GERALD JEFF MUAÑA
2138 ANGELES, HONEY DIANE GEMOTO
2139 ANGELES, JEREMIAH SITCHON
2140 ANGELES, JO MARI SAAVEDRA
2141 ANGELES, KING HEINVICH DOMINGO
2142 ANGELES, LORENZO INFANTE
2143 ANGELES, LOWELLA BINGCO
2144 ANGELES, MARIA KRISTINA GOMEZ
2145 ANGELES, MARILOU TAN
2146 ANGELES, MARIVIN CRUZ
2147 ANGELES, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
2148 ANGELES, RONABEL YEBES
2149 ANGELES, SHANE RUIZ
2150 ANGHAG, JENNYVIE CALONGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 45 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ANGIHAN, JOSEPH GOHAW
2152 ANGKANG, KHADIZA DEDUYO
2153 ANGLACER, GENESIS MENDOZA
2154 ANGLO, EDMAR HIMAYA
2155 ANGLO, SARAH MAE DEL ROSARIO
2156 ANGLUBEN, CAROL BALANGOY
2157 ANGNGAD, ANNIE PATONGAO
2158 ANGNGED, CHRISTINE ANIKENG
2159 ANGOLUAN, APRIL JOYCE ZALUN
2160 ANGOLUAN, MELEGIN RATON
2161 ANGUE, JELLY DE TORRES
2162 ANGUIB, MARY ANN HAPLOS
2163 ANGULO, MICHAEL SIY
2164 ANGUS, KAREN MAE SEREÑOSO
2165 ANGYAB, KEVIN JAKE MORALES
2166 ANGYATAO, ORLAN PAULO
2167 ANGYOC, LAURIE ABNER TINGBAOEN
2168 ANI, BABY PRINCESS GARCIA
2169 ANIAR, KIMBERLY ARZAGA
2170 ANIBAN, CATHLEEN ANN BIANZON
2171 ANIBAN, HIVY MAE MONTECINA
2172 ANICETE, JERVIE PANGILINAN
2173 ANICETO, ALEX RUSH JR VILORIA
2174 ANICIETE, RUBY GIMORO
2175 ANIEGO, JAMILA TAWANTAWAN
2176 ANIES, EDNA MORAGA
2177 ANIFLAUNI, MARY NIÑA SANTOS
2178 ANIGA, MERRY JOY ENANORIA
2179 ANILEM, ERENIO YASSAN
2180 ANINAO, KARLO RAY AGUILAR
2181 ANINO, PENNELOP CODENIERA
2182 ANIPAN, MARGIE SHIELA DOBLON
2183 ANISCAL, ROWENA NAPIERE
2184 ANISLAG, SHERREL DANO
2185 ANITO, RITCHIE LOU TADENA
2186 ANIÑON, CHRISTOPHER JAY LIBRADILLA
2187 ANIÑON, CLECEL JEAN PLANIA
2188 ANIÑON, MARY QUEEN ROJO
2189 ANLAP, REMELYN CASIDSID
2190 ANNI, KADIFA ANTAO
2191 ANO-OS, JESSIE JR JAVING
2192 ANOBA, BOMBI JOY BATION
2193 ANOBA, JOVY JEAN DISTURA
2194 ANOC, GERALD ABASOLO
2195 ANOCHE, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
2196 ANOCHEN, JENELYN SABINO
2197 ANOG, JONALYN MARIE GUALDALAJARA
2198 ANOG, LEONARDO MACARUBBO
2199 ANOG, MELVIN SALIH
2200 ANOJAN, ROSEMAY SINGCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 46 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ANOOS, ESTELLA VILLABITO
2202 ANOOS, JESSICA GABATO
2203 ANOPOL, LYNLYN CAGASCAS
2204 ANOR, JOYCE ANN LUMANTAO
2205 ANORAN, EDNARDSON DACPANO
2206 ANORAN, LORRAINE MAE EVANGELISTA
2207 ANORE, AL BIRTH DAY AMBRAD
2208 ANORE, JEMYCA
2209 ANORIO, GINA TATSADO
2210 ANOTADO, CATHERINE GAKO
2211 ANQUI, EDGAR DUGA
2212 ANQUILO, JASON VISCARA
2213 ANQUILO, MA ANTONIETTE PRESADO
2214 ANSA, SAIDAMEN ESMAEL
2215 ANSANG, ANMERA JANE ROMERA
2216 ANSANO, JASPER STEVEN DY
2217 ANSELMO, ARLENE
2218 ANSELMO, DELAILA DE GUZMAN
2219 ANSID, ARBAIYA USOP
2220 ANSIT, LEVI MAE CAÑO
2221 ANSIT, LORA MAE PARBA
2222 ANTAD, SARAH PANSOY
2223 ANTALAN, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
2224 ANTANG, LADY MAE BRIZUELA
2225 ANTANG, LEE SAIMEL ALCANTARA
2226 ANTAO, CHARLIE JOICE ALAYAO
2227 ANTARAN, VERNA MAE MACAPAR
2228 ANTAZO, GIAN CARLO NIDO
2229 ANTAZO, LEA ROSE MALVAR
2230 ANTAZO, MARIENELLE CELERIDAD
2231 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS
2232 ANTENORIO, REMIA FLORES
2233 ANTEPUESTO, CHITO JOSE JR JANDUSAY
2234 ANTEPUESTO, CRISAMAE BONITA BAJENTING
2235 ANTEPUESTO, JOHN REY DAMOLE
2236 ANTIG, LEALYN MAGSINO
2237 ANTIGUA, CARLO ARICAYOS
2238 ANTILLON, GESELLE TORRES
2239 ANTIOLA, CARMEL LUMENUQUE
2240 ANTIPOLO, JANNINE LOVELY GRACE DACULLO
2241 ANTIPORTA, JONALYN DACILLO
2242 ANTIPORTA, ROWENA COLMO
2243 ANTIPUESTO, GLORY JANE NENCIO
2244 ANTIPUESTO, IRENE CAMASO
2245 ANTIQUIN, MARY GRACE PRINCIPE
2246 ANTIVO, JOHN LLENON CORNILLO
2247 ANTOLIHAO, HONEYVIE BALITAAN
2248 ANTOLIJAO, ANJENETH AGUILAR
2249 ANTOLIN, ANNABELLE MONINIO
2250 ANTOLIN, ELIZABETH CANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 47 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ANTOLIN, JONALIZA LAGMAN
2252 ANTOLIN, LIZA NISPEROS
2253 ANTOLING, ALHAMIN AMPATUAN
2254 ANTONA, JOHN PATRICK CRUZ
2255 ANTONARES, RISELLA ALMENCION
2256 ANTONIL, NORMAN BURGOS
2257 ANTONINO, CHRISTINE GRACE MAINIT
2258 ANTONINO, HERWIN IGAT
2259 ANTONIO, ANGELIQUE ILDEFONSO
2260 ANTONIO, AVILYN MACADAT
2261 ANTONIO, CARISSA ESTOE
2262 ANTONIO, CATHERINE BARIRING
2263 ANTONIO, CHARISSA MATIMTIM
2264 ANTONIO, CHITO JR LAPAZ
2265 ANTONIO, CHRISLYN APIN
2266 ANTONIO, CLAIRE ANJELICA ENERO
2267 ANTONIO, DIANA ROSE DUMRIQUE
2268 ANTONIO, EDEN JOY GIANAN
2269 ANTONIO, FRANCES KENNETH CACAS
2270 ANTONIO, GALILEO JR ARCENAS
2271 ANTONIO, GRANT ARCENAS
2272 ANTONIO, JANINE ROSE BAUTISTA
2273 ANTONIO, JESSA MAY CASIO
2274 ANTONIO, JUDY ANNE MAGLACION
2275 ANTONIO, KIRSTINE JAMERO
2276 ANTONIO, KRISTINE MAGALONA
2277 ANTONIO, LIEZEL KINISAN
2278 ANTONIO, MACHELLE MONSALUD
2279 ANTONIO, MADELYN MIRADOR
2280 ANTONIO, MAJALIA COSTUNA
2281 ANTONIO, MARILYN NARDO
2282 ANTONIO, MARK LESTER REYES
2283 ANTONIO, MARY ANN CASIRACAN
2284 ANTONIO, MAY SHANE BARBER
2285 ANTONIO, MAY YVES ADOLFO
2286 ANTONIO, MILCAH SHANE ARELLANO
2287 ANTONIO, NESLIE ANNE APELLIDO
2288 ANTONIO, NIEL IRVIN CARILLO
2289 ANTONIO, NOEL SON ORLANDA
2290 ANTONIO, RAYCHEL MARIANO
2291 ANTONIO, ROLAN SUMIGA
2292 ANTONIO, ROLLY JR CALLO
2293 ANTONIO, ROXAN DUPIANO
2294 ANTONIO, SHEILA MAE ESCALO
2295 ANTONIO, STEFANIE BAGUIO
2296 ANTONIO, STEPHEN LAMPUTI
2297 ANTONIO, THERESA PADAMA
2298 ANTONIO, VAN CHAMPAIGN GALLARDO
2299 ANTONIO, YVONNE LUCERO
2300 ANTOPINA, AILENE LAGUNDAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 48 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ANTOPINA, GEZZLE MAY
2302 ANTOPINA, MA LORLIE NITZ OLAÑO
2303 ANTOQUIA, ALAN REY DEPARINE
2304 ANTRONE, MELODY TIPOLO
2305 ANTUERPIA, ZYRA PENUS
2306 ANUARIO, LANE GUITAN
2307 ANUD, DIANNE GRACE
2308 ANUDDIN, CEASAR DAWAKIL
2309 ANUDON, DIANA GRACE DADIAHON
2310 ANUNCIADO, ANA LIZA SUAREZ
2311 ANUNGOS, LAARNI VENTURA
2312 ANUTA, ANNA JANE SALOGAOL
2313 ANUTA, JICEBEL SUAREZ
2314 ANYAYAHAN, NEGIELYN LUISTRO
2315 ANZALDO, ISRAEL MANIPIS
2316 ANZALDO, JAYSON YAPCHAPCO
2317 ANZANO, JONALY BULALA
2318 ANZORANDIA, ARNOLD SARMIENTO
2319 AP-AP, JERIC BINAY-AN
2320 APA, GLENDA CESISTA
2321 APA, MARY GRACE NAGLETA
2322 APA, RIZA MAE AUGUSTO
2323 APACIBLE, KOKEN FRITZ GUJOL
2324 APACIBLE, SAUL ALAN VARGAS
2325 APAD, VICENTA MALAKI
2326 APADAN, MAHBOR JOVEN
2327 APAGA, MARRY ROSE VIERNES
2328 APALE, DAIZA JEAN CUTAMORA
2329 APALE, JESSEBEL VILLAMONTE
2330 APALES, PAMELA GRACE CARREON
2331 APAN, JEZEMIEL VIAJE
2332 APAO, AVA MURIEL BANTUGOY
2333 APAO, CHERRY MAE CALUSTRE
2334 APAO, JERKIN CABRIANA
2335 APAO, SHELEA MARIE CABAHUG
2336 APAO, SYN ANGELA ROSAPA
2337 APAO, TERSIE GOYENECHE
2338 APARATO, JOHN PAUL BUGAYONG
2339 APARECE, ANJELICA ARANGCON
2340 APARECIO, LOVELY LARANJO
2341 APAREJADO, NIÑA NICLE MANLAPAS
2342 APARENTADO, LESLIE JANE AÑIS
2343 APARENTE, DEENA MARIE ALAPAG
2344 APARICE, RETCHEL DANIEL
2345 APARICIO, MARISSA ANTONA
2346 APARRI, LOVELYLYN JOY TIBAY
2347 APARRI, MINERVA MERCADO
2348 APAS, ALUNA MAE MENDOZA
2349 APAS, JOSUA BEATINGO
2350 APAS, NIÑA JANE PAQUIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 49 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 APATAN, SHARILYN CLAROS
2352 APATIN, DYNA RIKKA DELFIN
2353 APATIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DELFIN
2354 APELADO, MATEO CARERA
2355 APELADO, MYRNA CILLO
2356 APELLIDO, KEESHIA BACELONIA
2357 APELLIDO, SHELLA MAY TABAYAN
2358 APERIN, ALBERT CAPITAL
2359 APEROCHO, MAE ANN MALLO
2360 APEROCHO, MAICO DEMI BANATE
2361 APES, JOSEPHINE TORRES
2362 APIAG, GENELYN PAMILLARAN
2363 APILADO, NICO POCHOLLO MANUEL
2364 APILADO, VICTORIA ORGASAN
2365 APIN, CHRISTINE BONINA
2366 APIQUE, JENNY OMANDAM
2367 APISSO, MARICEL REYMUNDO
2368 APLACADOR, ANTONIO JR ALMORADIE
2369 APOG, REZEL JAY OCON
2370 APOLE, JASELLE MARAÑON
2371 APOLINAR, JOY ANN TANAOTANAO
2372 APOLINARES, LOUIE BALDO
2373 APOLINARIO, ELMER OQUENDO
2374 APOLINARIO, KIA OCZON
2375 APOLINARIO, KROTCHIV FADERES
2376 APOLINARIO, MA ALICEF REBOLLOS
2377 APOLINARIO, MARLON OQUENDO
2378 APOLISTAR, JELIE VILLEGAS
2379 APOLO, CHARMAINE ESPLAGO
2380 APOLOG, FELY PEDRO
2381 APOLONIO, FLORDELIA COLLANTES
2382 APOLONIO, JUSTINNE ASHER VILBAR
2383 APON, MARY ROSE OLAYRES
2384 APOR, MONETTE DAVIDON
2385 APORADO, MARLON MA-ATA
2386 APORBO, JERELYN CALDERON
2387 APOSAGA, SHERYL GLORIA
2388 APOSTADO, RENE ROSE QUIBAN
2389 APOSTOL, ANNA MAE MANANGAN
2390 APOSTOL, ARRIANNE CHRISTELLE JAMINAL
2391 APOSTOL, CAMILLE PERALTA
2392 APOSTOL, CASELYN ESCAÑO
2393 APOSTOL, DAINAH GRACE LAZARITO
2394 APOSTOL, ELEANICE DEBORAH LAZARTE
2395 APOSTOL, FLORISA BOLO
2396 APOSTOL, JENALYN MANANTAN
2397 APOSTOL, JHON PAUL CAPAL
2398 APOSTOL, JUNE LESLIE FERREL
2399 APOSTOL, MARIA ANGELA ESPEJO
2400 APOSTOL, NINA ALEXANDRA OCAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 50 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 APOSTOL, PAMELA JOY GO
2402 APOSTOL, PEARL JIMRIZ MATEO
2403 APOSTOL, REIVIN TULLOC
2404 APOSTOL, VEBERLY JANE IBIA
2405 APOSTOL, VINA ROSE CARAG
2406 APOYON, ANGELAINE CALSARIN
2407 APRITADO, RIO ALCANTARA
2408 APUADO, MARK KEVIN TRONGCO
2409 APUNDAR, BERLEE LOSANDE
2410 APURA, CHERIES AMUOR SALGADO
2411 APURADO, MARK ANTHONY MACANEN
2412 APUYA, SARAH FLORDELIZ
2413 APUYAN, SHIENA DARIA
2414 AQUE, JENEVA ROSE DOBLIN
2415 AQUIAS, CHRISTIN JOY UBAY
2416 AQUILIZAN, KYRAH FAITH MENDOZA
2417 AQUILLO, AURELIA LUZ AÑONUEVO
2418 AQUILLO, MARK JAY VILLAMOR
2419 AQUILON, RENZ VELASCO
2420 AQUINO, AIRA ROSE VIRTUDES
2421 AQUINO, ALDRIN MAGTOTO
2422 AQUINO, ALEXIS ALCARIA
2423 AQUINO, ANGELICA JASMINE RAMIREZ
2424 AQUINO, ANTONIO JR GUIRA
2425 AQUINO, ARLY GRACE MANTON
2426 AQUINO, ARLYN LORENA
2427 AQUINO, CANDICE COSTELO
2428 AQUINO, CHARLES JHON LOZANO
2429 AQUINO, CHERELYN BUGARIN
2430 AQUINO, CHERRY-ANN AGTANG
2431 AQUINO, CHRISTY MAE MARIBONG
2432 AQUINO, CRISTINA GOMEZ
2433 AQUINO, ELIZA UBALDO
2434 AQUINO, ELIZABETH NAVARRETE
2435 AQUINO, ERICK BERINO
2436 AQUINO, FILOMENA ESTRAÑERO
2437 AQUINO, HAIDEE ALCARIA
2438 AQUINO, JASON OLANO
2439 AQUINO, JAYPEE GABAYERON
2440 AQUINO, JAYVIE AUSTRIA
2441 AQUINO, JAZEN ABAPO
2442 AQUINO, JENNETH ROBLES
2443 AQUINO, JIEZYL JAMAICA MELENDREZ
2444 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
2445 AQUINO, JOMARI PARDILLA
2446 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE LAMOSTE
2447 AQUINO, KARELL NADINE KOLEEN MANANKIL
2448 AQUINO, KEVIN PANGUISA
2449 AQUINO, KIM NICOLE CAPUS
2450 AQUINO, LAARNI RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 51 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AQUINO, LANNY JOY KITAN
2452 AQUINO, LOREN APOLONIO
2453 AQUINO, LUWALHATI MANLIGUEZ
2454 AQUINO, MANELYN ARAGDON
2455 AQUINO, MARICOR QUIÑANO
2456 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY BALOLOY
2457 AQUINO, MARK CHRISTIAN ROSAL
2458 AQUINO, MARNELLIE AGUIRRE
2459 AQUINO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
2460 AQUINO, MICHAEL MOSUELA
2461 AQUINO, MICHELLE DORIA
2462 AQUINO, MINERVA GADINGAN
2463 AQUINO, NAOMI PALAGANAS
2464 AQUINO, NOEL SIGUA
2465 AQUINO, NOVE HAMPAC
2466 AQUINO, RAY MARK LAMPITOC
2467 AQUINO, REYMOND RAMIREZ
2468 AQUINO, RHODESSA BELLE FUENTES
2469 AQUINO, RHODORA MANGACCAT
2470 AQUINO, RONNABEL ORTIZ
2471 AQUINO, ROSELLE MANALILI
2472 AQUINO, ROY ROEGER ESPINOZA
2473 AQUINO, RUBELYN MISLANG
2474 AQUINO, RUTH SANTIAGO
2475 AQUINO, SARAH JOY GARCIA
2476 AQUINO, SHAINIE JO MANALO
2477 AQUINO, VERNA PAR
2478 AQUINO, VILMA ULITA
2479 AQUITANIA, ARIEL DULAY
2480 AQUITANIA, MERLIE FRIANEZA
2481 AQUIÑO, MARNAE ANGEL NONATO
2482 ARA, PROSINA SANOY
2483 ARABACA, BRYAN VELUZ
2484 ARABES, GEMMA DACUMA
2485 ARABES, MARY GRACE ABBARIAO
2486 ARABIA, ANABELLE FUENTES
2487 ARABIS, JEMMA ARNOCO
2488 ARABIS, RYAN ADOLFO
2489 ARABIT, RENNEL CEQUEÑA
2490 ARABIT, TRIXCY KIM LITUAÑA
2491 ARACAP, LIZA LLORENTE
2492 ARACAP, ROGELIE VICTORIANO
2493 ARACO, CATHERINE GAPER
2494 ARACO, JACOB REVIL
2495 ARADANI, MARIAM SALE
2496 ARADILLOS, CHERYL PANTINOPLE
2497 ARADILLOS, VLADEMIR DELA TORRE
2498 ARADO, GARDENITO JR SALGADO
2499 ARADO, MIRA JOEY ILOGON
2500 ARADO, ROCHANDELYN CHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 52 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 ARAEZ, VANESSA JEAN DEQUITO
2502 ARAGO, ANNA PAULINE CEÑIDOZA
2503 ARAGO, JASON UNIDA
2504 ARAGO, LOVELY ANNE FLORES
2505 ARAGON, ERAH FAITH AREVALO
2506 ARAGON, JULIE KHRISTIE BARCELONA
2507 ARAGON, LYNETH GRACE GARCIA
2508 ARAGON, ROWENA HIFARVA
2509 ARAGONA, OFELIA AGANAN
2510 ARAIS, MA LORELIE GEMENTIZA
2511 ARAIZ, JADE KAREN REMOLADOR
2512 ARAMBALA, PRINCESS JEISSA MAE PUNAY
2513 ARAMIL, JO ANNE MAURICE PANGGAT
2514 ARANA, RONEL BALBIN
2515 ARANAS, JOHN ROME REGALADO
2516 ARANAS, JUVY GRACE TROPA
2517 ARANAS, PHOEBE CAHULOGAN
2518 ARANAS, QUEENCESS IZRA GUEVARRA
2519 ARANAZ, MARLYN TAGUINOD
2520 ARANCEL, ARLENE SALUMBIDES
2521 ARANCES, ARCHIEN MARIE BLASCO
2522 ARANCES, JENIMAE CORDERO
2523 ARANCES, JEZRYL GEROZAGA
2524 ARANCES, KAREN MAE AVILA
2525 ARANCES, KRIS ROVENSON SALVA
2526 ARANCES, RUBEN JR AÑORA
2527 ARANCO, FEBE INSO
2528 ARANDA, ABBY LYN GAPAS
2529 ARANDA, LARA LYN DE LEON
2530 ARANDELA, AL JOHN TEMPLADO
2531 ARANDIA, JELLI SAN JOSE
2532 ARANDIA, JOCELYN GOMEZ
2533 ARANDIA, MELQUI JOHN BARIAS
2534 ARANDIA, ROSANNA LUTO
2535 ARANETA, BRYAN YVES GATUSANI
2536 ARANETA, MAFEL CELESTIAL
2537 ARANETA, MAYEL ANNE SUEÑO
2538 ARANETA, MICHELLE ROSE LABOS
2539 ARANETA, RYIAN LIBOT
2540 ARANILLA, BIA SAYCON
2541 ARANTE, GRACE
2542 ARANZADO, RICHEL AMBROCIO
2543 ARAO, ANDY AUSTERO
2544 ARAO, HANS FREYZER BANGAYAN
2545 ARAO, LEVI FRANCISCO
2546 ARAO, RAE JOSEPH ALAIR
2547 ARAOJO, LIZA EVANGELISTA
2548 ARAPOC, RIO JEAN ABELLANOSA
2549 ARARAO, ALICIA ASOY
2550 ARAS, JERLY CADAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 53 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 ARASOLA, NOILAN MAGCAWAS
2552 ARATAN, ALMIRA TABERNERO
2553 ARAYAN, VELMER SULAPAS
2554 ARAZ, NELVA CALINAO
2555 ARAZA, MAY ANNE FULLEDO
2556 ARAZA, REALYN OREO
2557 ARAÑA, JOSE MARI BALUTE
2558 ARAÑA, JULIUS PONAYO
2559 ARAÑA, NEOVANYL OPSIMA
2560 ARAÑAS, JANUARY HANNAH PANGILINAN
2561 ARAÑES, RACHEL BUENAVISTA
2562 ARAÑO, ABIGAIL MAE AGARIN
2563 ARAÑO, STELLA MARIZ VERCEDE
2564 ARBILERA, LOIDA BONGAWAN
2565 ARBIOL, MABELLE FRANCISCO
2566 ARBISON, AN-NUR YNAWAT
2567 ARBOIZ, EDGAR
2568 ARBOL, CHARIZ ANGEL LANUTAN
2569 ARBOLEDA, MANELINE MAURICIO
2570 ARBOLENTE, RESS NEIL BATTAD
2571 ARBOLLENTE, JOANNA MARIE NILLO
2572 ARBOLONIO, GERALDINE NOBLITA
2573 ARBUES, JAMES HARBEY REYES
2574 ARBUIZ, JENNY BOY TORING
2575 ARBULANTE, MICHAELARIO
2576 ARBUTANTE, RONNEL MANAIG
2577 ARCA, HERBERT OSTRIA
2578 ARCA, LISANNE RAGO
2579 ARCA, MARLIZA PADORA
2580 ARCA, MARY GRACE BRIOL
2581 ARCA, MAYFLEUR ANGEL CABILES
2582 ARCABADO, MARIE CABRERA
2583 ARCABO, JOGENE SABANAL
2584 ARCADIO, JEANY BAYRON
2585 ARCADIO, MAY ANN CAPILI
2586 ARCAINA, SALLY BUGUINA
2587 ARCALAZ, JOANNA JOY OLIVA
2588 ARCAMO, MARIE CHRISTY BALINTAG
2589 ARCAMO, MARITES IMAN
2590 ARCAN, JEANLYN CORDERO
2591 ARCANSIS, SARAHMAE SALAGA
2592 ARCAYENA, DURIX LOMA
2593 ARCAYENA, MA JEAN MONTESCO
2594 ARCAYOS, GRACE GUIA
2595 ARCE, ELIBETH MOJICA
2596 ARCE, JINGLE MADURO
2597 ARCE, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2598 ARCE, SAMUEL FLORES
2599 ARCE, SHANTTI MARIE PANCHO
2600 ARCE, YDA LIONGSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 54 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 ARCEGA, ALONA CENIZA
2602 ARCEGA, JAYZELLE MANDANE
2603 ARCEGA, LENILYN PORBIDO
2604 ARCEGA, MARA THERESE SINDAC
2605 ARCEGA, MARIVYNNE EBIDAG
2606 ARCEGA, WENDYLYN ASTRERO
2607 ARCELLAS, MARICHEL TAÑO
2608 ARCELO, ANGELYN ANDRADE
2609 ARCELO, ANTHONY PEVIDA
2610 ARCELO, JANZZENE LOCREDA
2611 ARCENA, JULIE ANN DEGRACIA
2612 ARCENA, PENIEL LEMUEL DOMINGUEZ
2613 ARCENA, ROGELIO JR HINLAYAGAN
2614 ARCENAL, MYRA CABASOG
2615 ARCENAL, PAUL CAYMHART BERNABE
2616 ARCENAL, PRECIOUS ESSIE MONTERDE
2617 ARCENAS, REYNALDO JR PUSING
2618 ARCEO, JANELLE PAOLA VILLAFANIA
2619 ARCEO, JESS MARIANO
2620 ARCEO, JESSICA PASCUAL
2621 ARCEO, SHARMINE BABAT
2622 ARCEÑO, ANGELINE AMADO
2623 ARCHE, CRISTINE RIVERA
2624 ARCHES, BLESSHERIE BELTRAN
2625 ARCIAGA, ALFRED AUGUSTINE CASABELLA
2626 ARCIGA, SARINA MAE BIEN
2627 ARCILLA, JAEZELLE REYES
2628 ARCILLA, JANETTE ELIP
2629 ARCILLA, JOHN EVAN OSORIO
2630 ARCILLA, RHODA MAE TABLATE
2631 ARCILLA, SHAJHANNI REAL
2632 ARCILLAS, JAMAICA RUEDAS
2633 ARCILLAS, JEZEBEL BOADO
2634 ARCILLAS, MELISSA SAQUEZ
2635 ARCISO, ODESSA ALINSUGAY
2636 ARCO, RAQUEL MANANTAN
2637 ARCOLES, JOANA MARIE DAIZ
2638 ARCUENO, GENER BELASIO
2639 ARCUENO, JOSE JR TAMBAGO
2640 ARDA, AGUSTIN JR BARON
2641 ARDA, JELICZA ZAMORA
2642 ARDA, RIZALYN QUIJANO
2643 ARDALES, MARIVEL TEJARES
2644 ARDALES, MARY EDDA SUMOG-OY
2645 ARDANIEL, CLYDE DREXLER QUERUBIN
2646 ARDENIA, ANALYN GEDORIO
2647 ARDENIO, JUN JASON RABAGO
2648 ARDENIO, MARIA LOURDES SOLIS
2649 ARDIENTE, CHERRY EDDINE ANDOQUE
2650 ARDIENTE, JANSEN DEVOLGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 55 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 ARDIENTE, LARIFEL ASO
2652 ARDIENTE, NADINE CALIGNER
2653 ARDIENTE, NOREN ANN AUSTERO
2654 ARDIENTE, TWINKLE PEARL MAMANAO
2655 ARDIMER, ARTCHAN SAGA
2656 ARDINA, JOVENCIO III YBIAS
2657 ARDINES, MADEL TUMULAK
2658 ARDIZONE, MICHAEL TUALA
2659 ARDON, IRENE MORALES
2660 ARECIA, MARY ANN LOU PIELAGO
2661 AREGLADO, SANDRA MAE TAPIS
2662 AREJA, CATHERINE JOY FLOR
2663 AREJA, KEIRSTINE CLAIRE DIZON
2664 AREJOLA, SHEENA BARACENA
2665 ARELA, MARY GRACE CAJONTOY
2666 ARELLANO, ANDREW SANCHEZ
2667 ARELLANO, BENNEDICK ALVIAR
2668 ARELLANO, CARROLL GARCES
2669 ARELLANO, DENVER BADIVAL
2670 ARELLANO, GELINE JR LORO
2671 ARELLANO, GINALYN BUMANGLAG
2672 ARELLANO, GIRLIE GARBIN
2673 ARELLANO, JANET BARIA
2674 ARELLANO, JANICA BACALSO
2675 ARELLANO, JASMIN NOPAL
2676 ARELLANO, JENNICA UNDAY
2677 ARELLANO, JOSEPH MILANA
2678 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN MONCAYO
2679 ARELLANO, KRISTHEN DURANA
2680 ARELLANO, LENE MAY ZARAGA
2681 ARELLANO, MANOLO BATORE
2682 ARELLANO, MARIANE TRINIDAD
2683 ARELLANO, MARTINI LOUISE CAHILIG
2684 ARELLANO, RHEA OBERA
2685 ARELLANO, TERESITA GONZALES
2686 ARENA, ALYSSA HERVERA
2687 ARENAJO, LEO ORDOÑA
2688 ARENAS, ANGELICA JOY ALEGRE
2689 ARENAS, BENIGNO WAMIL
2690 ARENAS, CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
2691 ARENAS, EDEN VILLA
2692 ARENAS, EMMYTHEL ALCANTARA
2693 ARENAS, JOY-ANN CAPOY
2694 ARENDAIN, NATHANIEL NATINGOR
2695 ARENDAIN, ROSEMARIE ABAYON
2696 ARENDAING, JUDITH PEÑAVERDE
2697 ARENIEGO, MARCELO CABARLES
2698 ARENILLO, DINO FABRICCIO PAMINTUAN
2699 ARENO, GEMMALIE TAPALES
2700 ARENO, RICHEL MERCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 56 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 ARENQUE, RIZZA LYN SARON
2702 AREOLA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
2703 AREPENTIDO, JOSEPHINE PADILLA
2704 ARES, MARY PAUL MARTINNI OBIDA
2705 ARESCO, JUNA MAE GONZALES
2706 ARESTALES, MARIA LUZ MORADAS
2707 ARETAÑO, RONEL NIETES
2708 AREVALO, AILA JOY HAJAS
2709 AREVALO, ALGIE LLANILLO
2710 AREVALO, CARMINA RUIZ
2711 AREVALO, CHRISTIAN NATAL
2712 AREVALO, DHANA GAY VALDEZ
2713 AREVALO, DOMINIQUE ELAINE SY
2714 AREVALO, ELOISA ECHAVEZ
2715 AREVALO, HANNAH CRISTINA FLAVIER
2716 AREVALO, HAZEL PAMON
2717 AREVALO, JOEY PADLAN
2718 AREVALO, JOSE JR ZUNIGA
2719 AREVALO, JOY EVELYN CALAYCA
2720 AREVALO, KRISTINE CRIS BIÑAS
2721 AREVALO, LAGRIMAS DE LEON
2722 AREVALO, LEA BETCHAYDA
2723 AREVALO, MA ARIANNE BELEN
2724 AREVALO, MARIA KRISTINE ADORABLE
2725 AREVALO, MARIA LINDA CABUGUANG
2726 AREVALO, MARK JED PAGLINAWAN
2727 AREVALO, RONNEL LAGAN
2728 AREVALO, ROSALIE CONDE
2729 ARGAME, SARA ANDREA PANGANIBAN
2730 ARGANA, JULIE ANN MARIN
2731 ARGANA, RAFAEL ANGELO DURAN
2732 ARGANDA, ANTHONY NUÑEZ
2733 ARGARIN, JESSICA ARAH GARCIA
2734 ARGAWANON, MARY AN ALBURO
2735 ARGAÑOSA, EDRIAN BARONA
2736 ARGAÑOZA, JEZA PADURA
2737 ARGENIO, GERIME MARCIAL
2738 ARGENTE, ANGELINE PITALLANO
2739 ARGETE, JERIC REYES
2740 ARGETE, MAE ANN ROMERO
2741 ARGOSINO, PETER JOHN PORTALES
2742 ARGOSO, MARLON
2743 ARGOTA, FLORENCE ANGELO BARAHAN
2744 ARGOTI, RENALYN AMORA
2745 ARGUELLES, DIVINE GRACE BUNCAG
2746 ARGUELLES, ELIZABETH PEREN
2747 ARGUELLES, JOHN VIRGIL SUAREZ
2748 ARGUEZA, SHAYNE IRISH PABALATE
2749 ARGUILLES, MARA SARAH AGUILAY
2750 ARIAR, DARLENE EBUEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 57 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 ARIAS, JENNY ANN ABIA
2752 ARIAS, MARY GLO CALLOS
2753 ARIAS, MARY THERESE LLANOS
2754 ARIAS, MILDRED GONZALES
2755 ARIASO, JENNY DACUMOS
2756 ARIATE, LORENA LADAN
2757 ARIATE, MARBEN VIRTUCIO
2758 ARIBA, JEHU JUSAYAN
2759 ARIBAL, RAULEMAR CONCI PACURIB
2760 ARIBAN, RALPH TIPGOS
2761 ARIBATO, ROLAN GALLEGO
2762 ARICA, MABEL DELA CRUZ
2763 ARIES, MELINDA TABUZO
2764 ARILI, JESSIEMAR BAYLOSIS
2765 ARILLO, ROSE ANN SABELAO
2766 ARIMADO, MARY JANE LLANTO
2767 ARIMADO, ROWENA MALINIS
2768 ARIMAO, JOVAIRA DACALOS
2769 ARIMAO, NU’AIM AMBOL
2770 ARINES, RIZZA GENGOS
2771 ARINGO, ARVY ARAÑA
2772 ARINGO, SHAIRA MAE PADILLA
2773 ARINTO, ANNABEL CLAIRE OBSEQUIO
2774 ARIOJA, MA GLECELINE NECESARIO
2775 ARIOJA, MA ZIELLA MADRID
2776 ARIOLA, GEORGE MAR BIEN ANAGARAN
2777 ARIOLA, HANZEL JOHN OCAMPO
2778 ARIOLA, JOVELYN NUEZ
2779 ARIOLA, MARY ANN SAPAD
2780 ARIOLA, MARY JOY RIVERA
2781 ARIOLA, MAYLYN DOMINGO
2782 ARIOLA, RACHEL OCTAVO
2783 ARIOLA, REMIE JOY TURQUEZA
2784 ARIOLA, ROMARIE JARA
2785 ARIONG, JOHAIRA SAMORANAO
2786 ARISGA, MARICRIS PLOCIOS
2787 ARISGADO, IVY RAMIREZ
2788 ARISTAN, ANJELLIE URBISTONDO
2789 ARIZALA, CARLO NIÑO MESA
2790 ARIZALA, ELLAINE MAE ALEGRE
2791 ARIZO, RUSELLE FRIAS
2792 ARJONA, MARY ARNIE DUERO
2793 ARLAN, JANE TOKONG
2794 ARLOS, RICA VENTURA
2795 ARMA, ALVIC BOCIO
2796 ARMA, ALYSSA MAY TINAY
2797 ARMA, DAISY VILLENA
2798 ARMADA, ARCHER ROA
2799 ARMADA, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
2800 ARMAS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 58 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 ARMELIA, PILAR PUGOY
2802 ARMENDI, JAZMIN MARIE GERNALE
2803 ARMENTA, CHRISTOPHER LORENTE
2804 ARMENTANO, CATHERINE ZULUETA
2805 ARMENTEROS, YORADYL DURANO
2806 ARMERO, ANALIE
2807 ARMERO, JOEL RAMIREZ
2808 ARMIJO, RODALYN JAN TAGUD
2809 ARMILLA, DINAH CAMELLO
2810 ARMILLOS, JESSA REDONDO
2811 ARMIN, DARWIN APACIBLE
2812 ARMODIA, MARISSA CASINAO
2813 ARNADO, AIRA JANE COMIA
2814 ARNADO, ROSEQUIL ESPINO
2815 ARNAIZ, ANGELICA SUAREZ
2816 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN MACARIO
2817 ARNAIZ, DANNA CLYDE LLUBIT
2818 ARNAIZ, JON JAMES KEVIN ILAGAN
2819 ARNAIZ, MARIA FATIMA CLARION
2820 ARNEJO, JALLY RETANAL
2821 ARNEJO, MARCIA MENDOZA
2822 ARNEJO, MARIBETH TULBANOS
2823 ARNIBAL, RITA BARAYANG
2824 ARNIBAL, VERCYN JANE DELOS SANTOS
2825 ARNILLO, ALDEN FRIAS
2826 ARNOZA, JONNABEL LANGAMON
2827 ARO, JAY LORD FALLAR
2828 AROJA, SAMANTHA PANAGUITON
2829 AROJADO, MARIANNE OLIQUINO
2830 AROLA, NUR-AIZA ABDURAKMAN
2831 AROLA, NUR-IN AMIRI
2832 AROMA, PINKY FLOYD
2833 AROMAN, ROBERT GUMELED
2834 ARONCILLO, JOSIE PARDIÑAS
2835 ARONDA, CRISTEL JOY
2836 ARONG, ELIOGEN PATIGDAS
2837 ARONG, MARIE KRIS CANTONES
2838 ARONG, MARYANN DE LA CRUZ
2839 ARONZADO, BENILDA RAMOS
2840 AROTA, GREGORIO JR ALMEROL
2841 ARPON, MYRA CAYOBET
2842 ARPON, ROWENA CAMINO
2843 ARPON, ROXAN VALLENTE
2844 ARQUERO, ADELAIDA VILLA
2845 ARQUERO, JOEY MARIÑES
2846 ARQUERO, LOUELLA LUCAS
2847 ARQUERO, VERONICA ROGELIO
2848 ARQUILITA, DOMINIQUE GUEN DOFITAS
2849 ARQUILLANO, JANESSA LEOPARDAS
2850 ARQUIO, IVY OBAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 59 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 ARQUISAL, GIESEL ABUDA
2852 ARQUIZA, CHRISTINE JOY PAÑARES
2853 ARQUIZA, CRISTINA ANN MAGPANTAY
2854 ARQUIZA, JOHNNY DELA CRUZ
2855 ARRABE, LARA VANESSA ALMACEN
2856 ARRABIS, ALDWIN BRAYAN ALMELOR
2857 ARREGLO, FERCILIA VILLAPANIA
2858 ARREVADO, JERIC
2859 ARREZA, JEANELYN EULLARAN
2860 ARREZA, JOSEPHINE SEGURATE
2861 ARREZA, NECOSTRATO JR RUBI
2862 ARREZA, PRINCES APRIL SALAMANES
2863 ARRIESGADO, IRISH NICOLE MARTINEZ
2864 ARRIESGADO, JEFF NUERA
2865 ARRIESGADO, RIENDYLL SABAS
2866 ARRIETA, CYRUS ELEQUIO
2867 ARRIETA, KARL JASON CAYABYAB
2868 ARRIOLA, ELBERT ESCARIO
2869 ARRIOLA, JOCELYN MANGUNDAYAO
2870 ARRIOLA, LORENA NOELLE GABAT
2871 ARRO, JOVANIE MANAUG
2872 ARROGANTE, EDMAR DEGUIDOY
2873 ARROGANTE, MARICHU NANIONG
2874 ARROGANTE, RAPHAELLA GARCIA
2875 ARROJO, JESUS JR PRADO
2876 ARROJO, MARIE BEATRIZ ESPARTERO
2877 ARROYO, ARMAN FRANCISCO
2878 ARROYO, CLAIRE ESPANTO
2879 ARROYO, JOSIE CASTILLO
2880 ARROYO, JOVIE DE LOS SANTOS
2881 ARROYO, LYRA CARANDO
2882 ARROYO, MARECIL ARANCO
2883 ARROYO, PAOLO VILLACORTA
2884 ARROYO, PATRICK JAY FERNANDEZ
2885 ARROYO, RALPH JOHN ESPLANA
2886 ARROYO, RAMON JR CARANDO
2887 ARROZ, JESSIE GENER
2888 ARROZ, JEZZA MAE NACION
2889 ARROZAL, NIÑA CAMILLE NAGUIT
2890 ARRUBIO, JOLEMARPE GRACE GALAROZA
2891 ARSAD, HAKIMA BERNAN
2892 ARSENIO, CHARMIE MAULAS
2893 ARSITIO, KENDI BALANA
2894 ARSOLON, ANTONIO JR NALZARO
2895 ARSOMENDE, MYLKA BESITE
2896 ARTACHO, SHERI KAY BARADI
2897 ARTAJO, JANICE AMOGUIS
2898 ARTATES, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
2899 ARTAZO, MARY JOY ORBETA
2900 ARTETA, JOSHUA DASECO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 60 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 ARTIAGA, AIZA FE CADUNGOG
2902 ARTICULO, REUBEN BAÑAS
2903 ARTIEDA, PRESCIOUS JEAN
2904 ARTIGO, CRISSA TUAZON
2905 ARTILLO, ROWENA ABDULA
2906 ARTISTA, MICHAEL SALVADOR
2907 ARTITA, MYRA DISCAYA
2908 ARTIZON, KAREN JOY NARANJO
2909 ARTOCILLA, KRISTINE ASENJO
2910 ARTOCILLO, MARVIE YAMSON
2911 ARTUCILLA, KRISTINE JIN HECHANOVA
2912 ARTUZ, RICA MAE VILLENO
2913 ARUEJO, JONALIZA ORTEZA
2914 ARUNGAYAN, JOHNEDEL DUMAGONOT
2915 ARUTA, MA CONCEPCION MEJORADA
2916 ARUTA, MARY GRACE HINGPIS
2917 ARUTA, RONRON SABLAMANTE
2918 ARVIOLA, JOYCE
2919 ARZAGA, CHARLENE JACINTO
2920 ARZAGA, EUGENE HEREDERO
2921 ARZAGA, JASMIN VALDEZ
2922 ARZAGA, JOSEPHINE GABAYAN
2923 ARZAGA, LORNA JANE DEL PUERTO
2924 ARZAGA, RICARDO VALDEZ
2925 AS-IL, ROMMEL DIRECTO
2926 ASA, MARY JANE CAYABYAB
2927 ASA, SATRALYN ABDUL
2928 ASACTA, IRAHLYN GRACE MONDUGAR
2929 ASAJAR, SHARLYN MANALO
2930 ASAKIL, AIREEN MUDAL
2931 ASALUL, FADZMA JIZMI DOMPOL
2932 ASAO, NORHANA MAMAYOG
2933 ASARI, HAIRALYN LAHIYANG
2934 ASAS, DAISY JANE PABALAN
2935 ASAS, LIEZL PAYOS
2936 ASAS, MARJORIE JANE ARAZAS
2937 ASAULA, KARIS APRIL ZANTUA
2938 ASAULA, SHIELA MAY ANDAL
2939 ASAYTUNO, MARY ROSE NAVIDA
2940 ASCAÑO, JOSIE MAE CABALLERO
2941 ASCAÑO, LEILANIE CORDIAL
2942 ASCAÑO, NOVA ARCEÑAS
2943 ASCURA, NIÑO QUILANTANG
2944 ASCUTIA, JONEL TOLEDO
2945 ASDALA, PEARLY HAPON
2946 ASEDIN, LITO JAY GARCIA
2947 ASEGURADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN MANTO
2948 ASEGURADO, CLAUDINE MUEÑO
2949 ASEJO, CERILLA MAE BELDIA
2950 ASEJO, LEO ATENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 61 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 ASENDIENTE, CHRISTY RAGANAS
2952 ASENTISTA, RYEAH MAY GEVEROLA
2953 ASENTISTA, RYNE JARBONIDO
2954 ASEO, MARY JEAN AQUINO
2955 ASEO, ROCEL FRANCISCO
2956 ASERON, MICHIKO SANGALANG
2957 ASGAR, MARY GRACE BUENDIA
2958 ASI, EDLYN CIELO
2959 ASI, MARY GRACE PEREZ
2960 ASI, RICAH AGNES BAUTISTA
2961 ASIA, ZENAIDA ESPERIDA
2962 ASIADO, FLORENZ JAO
2963 ASICATE, ESTEFANIE BELMONTE
2964 ASICO, LIEZGIL CAPILLANO
2965 ASID, ROSEMARIE
2966 ASIDO, ALVI JOY GOBRIN
2967 ASIDO, ANGELYN RAMOS
2968 ASIDO, MARICEL NUÑEZ
2969 ASIGNAR, SHANNA MARIE BOLAN
2970 ASILO, ARLENE TAMBONG
2971 ASILO, CYNTHIA DOMONDON
2972 ASILO, FRANCIS DOMONDON
2973 ASILO, JESSIE BALAGAS
2974 ASILUM, MERJULYN JOVERO
2975 ASILUM, RHYVIEV INDAB
2976 ASINAS, AILEZ PAJAC
2977 ASIO, JOHN MARK RAMOS
2978 ASIS, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
2979 ASIS, DAYANARA FLORIDA
2980 ASIS, DONNA MAE ALBANO
2981 ASIS, DWIGHT MHYR CABER
2982 ASIS, JAMIE ANNE BLANCAVER
2983 ASIS, JANINE DIZON
2984 ASIS, KAREN CLAIRE CERENO
2985 ASIS, LEI TORIBIO
2986 ASIS, MARK ANTHONY PASATIEMPO
2987 ASIS, MICHAEL ALLAN ADZUARA
2988 ASIS, MINERVA CABALONGA
2989 ASIS, ROSE ANN UBAÑA
2990 ASIS, ROY IBASCO
2991 ASIS, RUSSEL ORALIZA
2992 ASISTIO, FEVVIE VON GREGORIO
2993 ASISTORES, MICHELLE TALAY
2994 ASIÑERO, DEBORAH BABASOL
2995 ASKALI, NUR-AINE ARANG
2996 ASLOR, JACKIELYN VENIALES
2997 ASNAWI, NASMA JAMMANG
2998 ASOK, GEA VANITY CHING
2999 ASOMBRA, ROLITO GABRIEL
3000 ASOQUE, AMBERLYN LIBRERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 62 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 ASOQUE, FELIX JR DE LA CRUZ
3002 ASOR, CHARLYN GALVAN
3003 ASORO, DANA SHAINE PEYRA
3004 ASOY, JESSA REJAS
3005 ASOY, JOVELYN QUIJANO
3006 ASOY, MARGELYN CAMPOMANES
3007 ASPA, ADEMAR SAMES
3008 ASPA, LEONARDO JR BOQUILA
3009 ASPACIO, JHOAN PETEROS
3010 ASPARELA, FEDIBIE PERNADA
3011 ASPECTO, AUDREY ROSE FALLA
3012 ASPERA, RUBY JASPER JIMENEZ
3013 ASPERIN, ELY ROSE CABUTOTAN
3014 ASPILAN, ARTHUR LAOYAN
3015 ASPILI, JOMEL AZARIAS
3016 ASRAKAL, MALISA NANONG
3017 ASTACA-AN, GLENDA ABENIS
3018 ASTILLAR, JEALYN LATINA
3019 ASTILLO, JESSICA DOBLAS
3020 ASTODILLO, GLENDA SEGUNDO
3021 ASTODILLO, JOPHEL BOLISLIS
3022 ASTOVEZA, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
3023 ASTRERA, FE MACABASCO
3024 ASTRERA, MADEL OLAYRES
3025 ASTUDILLO, CHARMAINE BONGON
3026 ASTURIAS, ALEXTER JOHN BELARDE
3027 ASTURIAS, RODELYN LABRADOR
3028 ASUBE, JEANETTE NUSUG
3029 ASUM, SANIAH MANONTOK
3030 ASUMO, CESAR PEDREGOSA
3031 ASUMO, IRISH MAE SUSTITUEDO
3032 ASUMO, KEVIN TORRES
3033 ASUNCION, CHASANDRA BAYSIC
3034 ASUNCION, JACKYLYN CALIMAG
3035 ASUNCION, JAY GOROBAO
3036 ASUNCION, JINGGEL BANUTAN
3037 ASUNCION, JOAN RAYMUNDO
3038 ASUNCION, JOHN EMMANUEL ARGUELLES
3039 ASUNCION, KIMBERLY ANN
3040 ASUNCION, KRISTELE CARMELA TUBAL
3041 ASUNCION, KRIZZIA NIKOLE RODRIGUEZ
3042 ASUNCION, MARIAN ENRIQUEZ
3043 ASUNCION, MARITESS OMABAO
3044 ASUNCION, MARJORIE SOMERA
3045 ASUNCION, MARK ALLEN CAPALARAN
3046 ASUNCION, MELJOY SALVADOR
3047 ASUNCION, MICHAEL ANGELO UCAT
3048 ASUNCION, NIÑA MARRI CORALES
3049 ASUNCION, OLIVE URBANO
3050 ASUNCION, REINA CHRISTINE CABADING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 63 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN FERRER
3052 ASUNTO, GRETCHEN SEMILLA
3053 ASURO, DOMINIC CAL
3054 ATA, LEAH MAE MATA
3055 ATABAY, AIRA GRACE EVANGELISTA
3056 ATABAY, ALMA BUNGAR
3057 ATABAY, JUMAR CATAMORA
3058 ATADERO, KATRINA BIANCA DE FIESTA
3059 ATAMOSA, CHYRIL QUIJANO
3060 ATANACIO, MARIA SUZETT DELA ROSA
3061 ATANACIO, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
3062 ATANQUE, RIZA SANTIAGO
3063 ATARA, DARIMAR AMILBASAD
3064 ATAY, ANALIE MAE BALA
3065 ATAY, KIMBERLY BALA
3066 ATAY, LEA TEMPLE
3067 ATAYDE, JANELLE PAJARILLO
3068 ATAZAR, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
3069 ATELBA, RHIMA LYNN GUISDAN
3070 ATENCIO, ROSE ANN PAYUMO
3071 ATENDIDO, MANDY ROIE AMBROCIO
3072 ATENTAR, JOHN MARK AVENILLA
3073 ATERRADO, MARIEL ROSALES
3074 ATES, APPLE JOY OLAM
3075 ATESIO, JEFFREY ALISBO
3076 ATI, AISAH AMBIONG
3077 ATIAN, EUGENIA RULL
3078 ATIBULA, KAYZE LYNNE EDELO
3079 ATIENZA, CAMILLE TORRES
3080 ATIENZA, CAMILLE ANN MAYUGA
3081 ATIENZA, CRISTINE ATIENZA
3082 ATIENZA, DESIRRE MARZAN
3083 ATIENZA, ELWOOD MARILLA
3084 ATIENZA, EUFEMIO JR BERNARD
3085 ATIENZA, JENETH SALAZAR
3086 ATIENZA, JESSELLE PERME
3087 ATIENZA, JIZELLE PASTIDIO
3088 ATIENZA, JOAN ORTIGOZA
3089 ATIENZA, JOEVILYN BENITEZ
3090 ATIENZA, JULIE ANNE BARRERA
3091 ATIENZA, KATRINA MAE MAYUGA
3092 ATIENZA, LAVINIA ARNEEN LOPEZ
3093 ATIENZA, MARIA CATHLYN AQUINO
3094 ATIENZA, MARIA ELISSA DURAN
3095 ATIENZA, MARVIN ARIOLA
3096 ATIENZA, MARY JOY REYES
3097 ATIENZA, NERVANA LYNN MARINIO
3098 ATIENZA, PRIMA JALE HERRERA
3099 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
3100 ATIG, JOAN SEMBORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 64 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 ATILANO, JENNIFER ADUCA
3102 ATILANO, SHARON GAMOL
3103 ATILLAGA, BABYLYN ZARRIZ
3104 ATIPEN, MAY CHARIZZA RAMIREZ
3105 ATIS, MARIA CHARISSA DONNA QUINTANILLA
3106 ATIZARDO, MAGGEN LAHERA
3107 ATO, JOANNA MARIE URSAL
3108 ATOC, LORITES DOÑA
3109 ATOMBIO, EZRA LAWIN
3110 ATON, OSCAR LITTLE LAGRIA
3111 ATOR, JEAN APPLE GOCOTANO
3112 ATOS, ANDREA JIMENEZ
3113 ATRERO, RUTH LAIGUE
3114 ATTABAN, MARY-JANE BANATAO
3115 ATTAM, JULITA JALALUDDIN
3116 ATUAN, ARGEE GARCIA
3117 ATUMPA, SHERYL LIEGEN
3118 ATUN, AIZA BOTIQUIN
3119 ATUNAY, RACHELLE ANDREA BENITO
3120 ATUP, NAOMI BETOS
3121 ATUP, RONALD CALMA
3122 ATWIL, DARYL CAPUNDAG
3123 AU, ELFE MONDAY
3124 AUCENA, PRECIOUS JOY DE VERA
3125 AUDAN, VANESSA MAE SUMILE
3126 AUDENCIAL, REYNALYN MAE VICENTE
3127 AUDIJE, CATHYRINE SABIDURIA
3128 AUDITOR, AVELINA EUSEBIO
3129 AUDITOR, KEVIN JADE CORPUZ
3130 AUDITOR, NESSEL DELA PEÑA
3131 AUGUSTO, CELINE BRUNO
3132 AUGUSTO, FE JANE
3133 AUGUSTO, HOPE FRECY INSO
3134 AUJERO, NOVIE JOY BELIRAN
3135 AUMAN, MELYN JOY OBISO
3136 AUMENTADO, JOE BAVERICK
3137 AUNGON, MARY JANE DOMILOM
3138 AUNZO, GELLIE MALAZARTE
3139 AUNZO, JIOVANNE MALAZARTE
3140 AUNZO, SHERMIN DELAN
3141 AURE, LURICEL BAGUIA
3142 AUREADA, LIEZEL DEVIDA
3143 AUREL, ALPHA BALAJADIA
3144 AURELIA, MARICRIS ABIA
3145 AURELIO, CRISTINE MARIE BRAVO
3146 AURELIO, MARY JOY
3147 AURELIO, WILFREDO LABITAG
3148 AURELLANA, RACHEL RAMOS
3149 AURELLANO, EVANGELINE VELEZ
3150 AURELLO, ZAIDA ALMENDRALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 65 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 AUREO, MARY GRACE DELA SERNA
3152 AURESTILA, ROBERTO ORIOQUE
3153 AUREUS, MITADEL TOLOSA
3154 AUSAN, MAR ANDRE KRIZTEL SENERICHES
3155 AUSEJO, AGUSTINE BUCLES
3156 AUSENTE, JANETH PEDONG
3157 AUSTERO, ARRAH HAZEL NUÑEZ
3158 AUSTERO, JOYLYN CALACLAN
3159 AUSTRIA, ANGELA BALLESTEROS
3160 AUSTRIA, EDEL MARIE DAQUIZ
3161 AUSTRIA, ERLYN CABAHOG
3162 AUSTRIA, EZRA AGUILOS
3163 AUSTRIA, FRANCES AQUINO
3164 AUSTRIA, INA SHAIRA ALMARIO
3165 AUSTRIA, JANE ROXAN DELA VEGA
3166 AUSTRIA, JANICE ABINA
3167 AUSTRIA, JANICE MIGUEL
3168 AUSTRIA, JELYN TOCINO
3169 AUSTRIA, JON MICHAEL LAPUZ
3170 AUSTRIA, JONALING CANILAO
3171 AUSTRIA, JONATHAN MANANGAN
3172 AUSTRIA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
3173 AUSTRIA, MERALYN APIAG
3174 AUSTRIA, RAZEL BELARMINO
3175 AUSTRIA, REGINALD BAYOYOS
3176 AUSTRIA, SHIELA LOU DE VERA
3177 AUSTRIA, TRISHA NICOLE MANARANG
3178 AUTENCIO, ROWENA KRISTEL LEUTERIO
3179 AUTENTICO, JOGIN ALUNSAGAY
3180 AUTENTICO, MELANIE BONGCAYO
3181 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE TORRES
3182 AUTENTICO, RUFINO JR MONTUERTO
3183 AUTOR, JEFFREY CANOSA
3184 AUTOR, MICHAEL CORTEZ
3185 AUXTERO, AHAZEL AUTENTICO
3186 AUXTERO, GERWINA ROSALES
3187 AUXTERO, SHERYLA PALOMARES
3188 AUZA, NIKKO BALILING
3189 AVANCE, JEFFREY JOHN DOYO
3190 AVANCEÑA, ANA ERICA TOLENTINO
3191 AVANCEÑA, CARMELA QUINTOS
3192 AVANZADO, RAYMOND MORSAL
3193 AVANZADO, RENNY ROSE ACAIN
3194 AVE, NOVA LYN CABANIG
3195 AVECILLA, FRINCE JONATHAN BUCCAT
3196 AVELA, JUAV BAYLEN
3197 AVELINO, ANGELIE TAGORDA
3198 AVELINO, MARY ANN GABAYNO
3199 AVELINO, MERCY DAGYAS
3200 AVELLANO, EIREE DEE LANDRITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 66 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 AVENA, JO-MAR ARELLANO
3202 AVENDAÑO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
3203 AVENDAÑO, MILROSE VIERNES
3204 AVENIDO, CLIFFORD DUMOGHO
3205 AVENIDO, CRISLYN BALLICUD
3206 AVENIDO, DENNIS DURANG
3207 AVENIDO, HERCULES TURTOGA
3208 AVENIDO, JAHAZIEL PAGUNALING
3209 AVENIDO, PACIFICO TABIGUE
3210 AVERGONZADO, CLAIRE TAPE
3211 AVERILLA, MARIAN ANGELA JOSE
3212 AVERION, ALOHA BAUTISTA
3213 AVERION, NERI ANN LAWAS
3214 AVES, ALYSSA BERNABE
3215 AVES, MUSIKO CATINAN
3216 AVESTRUZ, ANGELIE DINO
3217 AVESTRUZ, CRISTINA FERRERAS
3218 AVIADO, CHRISTIANDON GARCIA
3219 AVILA, ALISON GIAN GILLAMAC
3220 AVILA, APRIL DYAN SARCAUGA
3221 AVILA, CATHERINE MOREY GONZAGA
3222 AVILA, CHRISTINE PEARL CARIÑO
3223 AVILA, GENIEVA SANTOS
3224 AVILA, IAN RODRIGO
3225 AVILA, JOENEIL ALBESA
3226 AVILA, KATHERINE MAE MAGNO
3227 AVILA, KEVIN SORA
3228 AVILA, LUIS KARLO TABLATE
3229 AVILA, MELINA CORIAS
3230 AVILA, PEARL JOY ESCALA
3231 AVILA, SARAH JOY
3232 AVILA, SHIELA MAE DEMETIRIO
3233 AVILES, CHARLON LARI CLAVERIA
3234 AVIS, IVY ABOCADO
3235 AVISADO, MARIA JASMIN BUENAAGUA
3236 AVISADO, MAUREEN ABAO
3237 AWA, JOHANNA MARCAIDA
3238 AWA-AO, JESSICA GEROY
3239 AWAHI, DOMINGA PINKIHAN
3240 AWAL, MILA APLAL
3241 AWAS, MARICRIS LAOYAN
3242 AWAYAN, MICHELLE JOY JARABATA
3243 AWAYAN, NERIZA CORROS
3244 AWE, BETSHIBA FIAROCHANG
3245 AWE, JOAN PEREZ
3246 AWIL, JOEBEL TINAYTINA
3247 AWINGAN, LORRAINE MANGANIP
3248 AWISAN, JARLYN DIWACSAN
3249 AWIT, MICHELLE ANDONG
3250 AWITAN, MARICEL DUMALLIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 67 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 AY-AYAC, MARIEL CAWILLI
3252 AYA, CHRISTELLE MAE MENDOZA
3253 AYA-AY, ARCHIE LIM
3254 AYAAY, MA ANGELES VALDEZ
3255 AYAGAN, ROSETTE PERALTA
3256 AYANAN, KRISTINE CHARIS CORTEZ
3257 AYAO, GEMABEL BERNALES
3258 AYAWA, APRIL MAE TAGUSI
3259 AYAWAN, ERNESTO JUMALON
3260 AYCARDO, EILEEN BARCELO
3261 AYCARDO, JEAN PITALLANO
3262 AYCARDO, SIERRA MARIE SANTOS
3263 AYCO, CRISELDA DUNGCA
3264 AYEN, MA LIEZL TORMES
3265 AYEO-EO, SHIRLEY PASCUAL
3266 AYERBA, MARIA PINKY MAPUTE
3267 AYING, RECHEL BATION
3268 AYOG, ROHBELYN CORA-AO
3269 AYOP, ANALYN MANCAWAN
3270 AYOP, JINKY RAMIREZ
3271 AYOSO, MARIA CRISTINA LINGANAY
3272 AYSON, AMILY TEOLOGO
3273 AYSON, JERLYN MASANGKAY
3274 AYTONA, OSHEENA AMOR PEPITO
3275 AYUBAN, CHARLIE COLANGGO
3276 AYUBO, ABIGAIL ILAG
3277 AYUPAN, JOANIE CANTO
3278 AYURO, VIRGENIA FUENTES
3279 AYUSO, MARK JOHN ABEL
3280 AZARCON, DIONALIZA CALLOTE
3281 AZARCON, JONIE ANN QUIAMBAO
3282 AZARCON, MARIA CIELO GABRILLO
3283 AZARCON, ROSETTE BARCAS
3284 AZARES, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
3285 AZARES, RODEL ANIPAN
3286 AZAÑA, LOVELY SHAYNE GERONIMO
3287 AZAÑES, CONEY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
3288 AZAÑES, JELYN MARISCAL
3289 AZAÑES, JONNA BARAWEL
3290 AZCUETA, RUZHERRY ANGELI TALOSIG
3291 AZECATE, IRENE ARTETA
3292 AZNAR, MARICHU JAVIER
3293 AZORES, ANDREA DYANNE ALIMOSA
3294 AZOTEA, MENCHIE MONTERDE
3295 AZUCENA, JAYULYN DIAZ
3296 AZUCENAS, MERIAM FERMIZA
3297 AZUELA, ACHIE OPENIANO
3298 AZUELO, FRITZIE BLANCIA
3299 AZUL, KHARLA JANE ENGAY
3300 AZUL, MENUARY ALTERADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 68 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 AZUPARDO, ANGELA MARIA VIVIAN LOPO
3302 AZUPARDO, JINKY DENOSTA
3303 AZUPRA, ANGELE CHAVEZ
3304 AZUR, RICHARD MADRIAGA
3305 AZUR, RUEN CAVITE
3306 AZURA, ELGEN BOCO
3307 AZURIN, MA CECILIA
3308 AÑABEZA, ELJEN CASONGGAY
3309 AÑAIN, DOREZA CERTEZA
3310 AÑANA, JERZYL CABASAG
3311 AÑANA, JOVELYN CUARENTA
3312 AÑASCO, MANILYN LISTANCO
3313 AÑO, MARIANNE DE LUNA
3314 AÑOLGA, JAIME JR SALVAÑA
3315 AÑON, JERALDINE QUINTAL
3316 AÑONUEVO, DICSON QUIDOR
3317 AÑONUEVO, ERNESTO GERONIMO
3318 AÑONUEVO, JOANA MARIE GALICIA
3319 AÑONUEVO, KATHLEN MAY OBEJAS
3320 AÑONUEVO, MARC ARMEL CABAGUE
3321 AÑONUEVO, NICOMEDES JR SIERVO
3322 AÑONUEVO, QUINIE ESMERNA
3323 AÑONUEVO, SHERRY ANNE QUEZON
3324 AÑONUEVO, VINCENT ANGELO AMAR
3325 AÑORA, CELSA LUGO
3326 AÑORA, DARILYN DOLORICON
3327 AÑORA, DINDO BARNIDO

 

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

26 thoughts on “List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools September 2015 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Elementary Level | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools September 2015 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Secondary Level | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Top Passers in the September 2015 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Elementary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part X, Y, Z) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part K) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: Complete List of Passers September 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam (Elementary & Secondary Level) Results | PhilBoardResults

  10. asncd

    Lord sana pumsa n rin aq ilng beses n rin aq nbagsak 29 ko na at mtanda na aq …sana paglbas ng result nandon n rin name q lird pls. Help me 🙁

    Reply
  11. CJ ORANO

    LORD sana makapasa si girly at michel at ang lahat na kumuha ng exam..TO GOD BE THE GLORY

    Reply
  12. dan

    sana makapasa ako … pati ung mga kamajor ko na mapeh …dapat 100 percent …. go go mapeh .. the yeyeah group …

    Reply
  13. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  14. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  15. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

  16. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  17. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  18. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part L) | PhilBoardResults

  19. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  20. Pingback: List of Passers September 27, 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Elementary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  21. Pingback: List of Top Passers in the September 2015 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *