List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

By | October 26, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The complete list of passers in the October 2015 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, also known as October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam is posted here. 

The said examination was held in cities of  Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena last October 26, 2105 given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

List of Passers
List of Top Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the Schools

For Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results List of Passers

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIANS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
2 ABAD, ADRIAN JONEL PEREZ
3 ABAD, DENIE ROSE QUADRA
4 ABAD, HIRRO GALANG
5 ABALOS, HEIDE FERRER
6 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
7 ABANILLA, IBRAHAM FERNANDEZ
8 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
9 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
10 ABASA, DAN PAULO TORREFRANCA
11 ABAYARI, RUDY MAR BALAYO
12 ABAYON, JAY AQUINO
13 ABELLA, ADRIAN PAUL NAVIZA
14 ABELLANA, CELES JR CARRILLO
15 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
16 ABELO, WENDY MAY CUARTEROS
17 ABEN, WEL DE ROBLES
18 ABIAD, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
19 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
20 ABIT, MARLON ANTONIO
21 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
22 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
23 ABO, NIL JASPER SANDOVAL
24 ABONO, KAREN GRACE BALLENER
25 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
26 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
27 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
28 ABU, KIERWIN TICATIC
29 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
30 ABUCEJO, JERVIC BELSONDRA
31 ABUEG, PATRICIA LEONORA BARRERA
32 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
33 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
34 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
35 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
36 ACERON, FRANCINE JOY ODOÑO
37 ACHANZAR, JORDAN ALLEN
38 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
39 ACLAN, MELVIN ZARASPE
40 ACOB, RICHARD VALDEZ
41 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
42 ACOSTA, JAY-AR RAMIL
43 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
44 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
45 ACUIN, DARRELL ESTROSAS
46 ACUIN, GILBERT ABEJAR
47 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
48 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
49 ADARLO, MERVIN MERCADO
50 ADIAO, GERALD JOSEPH GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 39 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ADIONG, FRANCIS EUGENE CONING
52 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
53 ADLAON, GIOVANNI GUINITARAN
54 ADO, RAYMART TAWA-AY
55 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
56 ADOLFO, HONEY PEARL ALIMA
57 ADONA, GERONIMO JR DELA CRUZ
58 ADORA, ADLEY TIBE
59 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
60 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
61 ADRIATICO, JOHN ANGELO CABIG
62 AFURONG, AMIEL CHRYSDIN LONGAKIT
63 AGAPITO, MARY JOY GONOWON
64 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
65 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
66 AGAWIN, MARK HAROLD SAMANIEGO
67 AGBUYA, JEFFERSON IBISATE
68 AGGABAO, ROLAND MELANO
69 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
70 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
71 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
72 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
73 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
74 AGUILAR, BRYAN ALLEN OPINGA
75 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
76 AGUINALDO, JAY-CEE PULPULAAN
77 AGUINILLO, FRANKLYN VARGAS
78 AGUIRRE, BEA ANGELICA ZOSAS
79 AGUISANDA, EMMANUEL JUSTIN GAMIAO
80 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
81 AGURIN, DYNA KATAGANG
82 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
83 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
84 AHIG, ANGELICA CARANZO
85 AKMAD, NASHRODIN BAGUNDANG
86 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
87 ALANO, JEAN CARLA PEREÑA
88 ALANO, MARNELLI JOYCE MAGNAYE
89 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
90 ALBA, ADRIAN MAGITING EGIDA
91 ALBA, EMMANUEL PASCUA
92 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
93 ALBAN, ALPHONSO LOUISE AREVALO
94 ALBAN, KHIM LIMPIADA
95 ALBANO, HAROLD DELOS REYES
96 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
97 ALBERTO, GABRIEL LOPEZ
98 ALBO, JOSEPH BUNQUIN
99 ALBORQUE, LESLIE SILVANO
100 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 40 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
102 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
103 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
104 ALCARAZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
105 ALCAZAR, RICHELLE LARA
106 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
107 ALDAMA, JAYSON MACARAIG
108 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
109 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
110 ALDAY, JONALYN ALDEA
111 ALDAY, VIRGILIZA PEREZ
112 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
113 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY SABOCO
114 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
115 ALEJANDRE, ALLAINE RELEVO
116 ALEJANDRO, ARDRIN DEL MUNDO
117 ALEJANDRO, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
118 ALFARO, HARVEY CAJULAO
119 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
120 ALGABRE, JAY L SOLANO
121 ALIBO, EMMANUEL LUNA
122 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
123 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
124 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
125 ALIGATO, MICHELLE POSILLO
126 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
127 ALINDAY, JOEFFRED INTIA
128 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
129 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
130 ALINSUNURIN, JAIME II NOMA
131 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
132 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
133 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
134 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
135 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
136 ALMA, MARIA EUNICE ABILAY
137 ALMARIO, KAMILLE ROTAP
138 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
139 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
140 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
141 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
142 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
143 ALMOJERA, COLEEN SIGRID RAMOS
144 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
145 ALOCADA, JERIC JOHN CARGASON
146 ALONZO, PRINCESS CHARMAINE LAO
147 ALPES, PATRICK JOHN TACADAO
148 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
149 ALTAMIRANO, AUDEE RAF BALMES
150 ALVAREZ, BRYAN DEANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 41 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

151 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
152 AMANO, LORENZ OLAVARIO
153 AMANTE, JANINE CRISELDA JURADO
154 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
155 AMARILLAS, MARIA MICHELLE TUMBALE
156 AMAT, IVY JANINE ALVAR
157 AMBATALI, HENRICK DAVE BUMANGLAG
158 AMBAY, IVAN REI HERMOSA
159 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
160 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
161 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
162 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
163 AMORES, DEXTER CAROSUS
164 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
165 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
166 AMPARO, MYKA JESSA DIAZ
167 AMURAO, AMIEL DELA REA
168 ANANAYO, DOMINGO III BELINGON
169 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
170 ANCHETA, MICHAEL JAY LAVINIA
171 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
172 ANDRADE, CHRISTNA-PEARL TULIO
173 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
174 ANDRES, JACK ACOSTA
175 ANGAGAN, ARVIE ABEJO
176 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
177 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
178 ANGELES, SEBASTIAN MAKKIEL TIBAYAN
179 ANIAG, KENEX MAE BELMONTE
180 ANIBAN, ARON KEVIN ERMINO
181 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
182 ANTIOJO, JOHN LIVICSON PANGANIBAN
183 ANTOLIN, JAN FILIPPE LAURETA
184 ANTONIO, JOHN ANDRAE SALOSAGCOL
185 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
186 ANTONIO, REINARTH VIDANES
187 ANTOPINA, ISMAEL TEK-ING
188 AOYANG, KEVIN MIKE TAN
189 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
190 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
191 APOLINARIO, MISSY SHANE MONTULO
192 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
193 APONESTO, SHARMAINE ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
194 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
195 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
196 AQUINO, ABIGAIL FAYE ASTOVEZA
197 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
198 AQUINO, DARWIN PANADO
199 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
200 AQUINO, JOSHUA JOHN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 42 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

201 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
202 AQUINO, MA CLARISSA MORENOS
203 AQUINO, MARK ANGELO PONDALIS
204 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
205 AQUINO, MARY LLAYNE LUMIBAO
206 AQUINO, RHEDGET RHEENEI MARK BUENAVENTURA
207 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
208 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
209 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
210 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
211 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
212 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
213 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
214 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
215 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
216 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
217 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
218 ARANZADO, ALLEN JOSEPH CIMAFRANCA
219 ARARAW, ARNOLD CABUHAT
220 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
221 ARAZA, RICHMOND JUMADIAO
222 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
223 ARCA, DENMARK GUEVARRA
224 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
225 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
226 ARCEO, BIEN GABRIEL TIMBANG
227 ARCEO, ELLAIN LALIC
228 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
229 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
230 ARELLANO, AIRES JOY PAHAYAHAY
231 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
232 ARELLANO, MICHELLE BORJA
233 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
234 ARELLANO, RIZ JASON ESTANDARTE
235 ARENGA, JOY PAUL CASALES
236 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
237 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
238 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
239 ARIMBUYUTAN, LESTER MUYOT
240 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
241 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
242 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA
243 ARMAS, CORINA PAGDANGANAN
244 ARMAS, DARYL JOHN PAGDANGANAN
245 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
246 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
247 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
248 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
249 ARRO, NENELYN GORRES
250 ARROYO, CYDEL JOHN GABAYERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 43 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

251 ARUINO, JETH HAROLD RACHO
252 ARZOBAL, CRISEL VALENZUELA
253 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
254 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
255 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
256 ASILO, NIKKO GONZALES
257 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
258 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
259 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
260 ASPERO, IC ESPINO
261 ASTILLERO, DOMINIQUE ANDREW MACALINTAL
262 ASUG, EMMALEN BELLECA
263 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
264 ATANGAN, RAJIE DE GUIA
265 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
266 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
267 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
268 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
269 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
270 AUGUSTO, GERARD JON PLEÑOS
271 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
272 AURILLAS, PAULO REFERENTE
273 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
274 AUXTERO, YVES CHRISTIAN INGKING
275 AVELINO, JOT RESONABLE
276 AVENDAÑO, ROLAND REUBEN JAUDALSO
277 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
278 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
279 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
280 AWITAN, DARELL BRIONES
281 AYES, JOUEL MINA CALIMAG
282 AYOP, MARCOS JR LIBRES
283 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
284 AZARCON, JETHRO BLANCO
285 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
286 AÑASCO, FROILAN MACUROY
287 AÑASCO, NIÑO MARVIN VITAN
288 BABAYLAN, GREGGIE JULY TUBIO
289 BABSA-AY, GLENDA ELEDEROS
290 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
291 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
292 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
293 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
294 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
295 BACBAC, EVELYN BANG-AG
296 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
297 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
298 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
299 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
300 BACSAFRA, LERIC JAMES LLAMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 44 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

301 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
302 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
303 BADURIA, KATHLEEN MAE PANIS
304 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
305 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
306 BAGADIONG, JORGE MARTIN AMARANTO
307 BAGAHANSOL, MA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
308 BAGALAY, ANDRE CARLO MACASA
309 BAGALAY, KLEYNARD DAQUIOAG
310 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
311 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
312 BAGON, MIKE LAWRENCE VIVAS
313 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
314 BALA, ZOREN JACOB TORRES
315 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
316 BALAGTAS, JEREMY GATCHALIAN
317 BALAH, RAJIM MAAS
318 BALANA, ANICA ROSE MIRANO
319 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
320 BALANA, MARC LESTER COMIA
321 BALANGUE, FRANCIS BERNARD SAPON
322 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
323 BALAO, ZENDLE DIANE MEDINA
324 BALASA, JOHN NIXON ARCEDE
325 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
326 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
327 BALDERAS, MARICRIS ARCA
328 BALDESOTO, ADRIAN BEREDO
329 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
330 BALDOVI, PATRICK JOHN NABUA
331 BALERITE, BALTHAZAR OSEA
332 BALIGAD, MARILOU AQUINO
333 BALIGHOT, FERIE VENCENT MABOLOC
334 BALINGGAO, FRYREE OROGO
335 BALINGIT, ANNABETH SARAOSOS
336 BALINGIT, MARLON VIRAY
337 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
338 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
339 BALITE, MONICA BAUTISTA
340 BALLENER, CHARMAINE MAE BRETAÑA
341 BALLON, GENEVIVE UBAY
342 BALOTA, IVAN LIMVEL AQUINO
343 BALTAZAR, ERRIZ JANE SOMO
344 BALUCAN, MARK JOCEL LUDOVICE
345 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
346 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
347 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
348 BAMBALAN, MARK KEVIN VILLANUEVA
349 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
350 BANAAG, JILL TIMOTEI LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 45 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

351 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
352 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
353 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
354 BANCOD, RENATO JR FERNANDEZ
355 BANDAL, ZARAH ROSE PECSON
356 BANDONG, BILLY JOE COLINARES
357 BANGA-AN, MICHAEL PANGDAO
358 BANGKISIO, ELMIRA SANTOS
359 BANGLIGAN, ODESUS POKLING
360 BANIQUED, BRYAN KEVIN BANAG
361 BANIQUED, MARVIN DHAVE CALLUENG
362 BANSON, NOE SYCO
363 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
364 BANTULA, JOEY LASTOMEN
365 BANZALI, JULIO LUIGI TURBANOS
366 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
367 BAQUIRAN, LOURDVALEN JOY CASTILLO
368 BAQUIRAN, MARVIN JOHN AGAMATA
369 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
370 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
371 BARBON, ALEAH MAE LEGARIO
372 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
373 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
374 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
375 BARLETA, ENGELBERT BRION
376 BARLIS, CHRISTINE AIMEE LLANES
377 BARLIS, MIGELLE JOSE BENITEZ
378 BARON, AZUR ABENDAN
379 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
380 BARTE, JORDAN DIMAANO
381 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
382 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
383 BARTOLOME, AREO JOSEPH PAOLO BANQUERIGO
384 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH NIDUA
385 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
386 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
387 BASILIO, MARY GRACE GONZALVO
388 BASILIO, SHANINA ELYNNE REYES
389 BASIÑO, JETHRO TITO VELASCO
390 BASUG, ESKARLATINA RAPINAN
391 BATAC, JEROME GIGANTE
392 BATALLADOR, IVAN JAMES VIC QUITAT
393 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
394 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
395 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
396 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
397 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
398 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
399 BAUGAN, MARC JOHN ABILLE
400 BAUTISTA, ALEXA MARRIE BANQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 46 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

401 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
402 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
403 BAUTISTA, DENNIS OBCEMANI
404 BAUTISTA, EMIL DAELO
405 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
406 BAUTISTA, JONNINE CASEY GONZALES
407 BAUTISTA, JUN ALVEN DELA CRUZ
408 BAUTISTA, ORSON JAKE ROSQUITA
409 BAUTISTA, RAFAELLA BERNADETTE GALANG
410 BAUTISTA, RIKKA MAE MENDOZA
411 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
412 BAUTISTA, TYRON GIL PERONA
413 BAUZON, RUTHSAN VILLAMIL
414 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
415 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
416 BAYLON, CHERYL BELARMINO
417 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
418 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
419 BAYOT, LEYANNE LOUREN CAPARAS
420 BAÑADERA, ISMAEL ESPIRITU
421 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
422 BAÑEZ, JOMAREC
423 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
424 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
425 BEJO, PRINCESS ELIECA DE GUZMAN
426 BELARGA, KREZIA MARIE LAGUARDIA
427 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
428 BELEN, BELINDA SARMIENTO
429 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
430 BELEN, JHUN BRENDO PASTOLERO
431 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
432 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
433 BELGA, BRYAN HERNANDEZ
434 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
435 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
436 BELMONTE, ALLAN RAMIREZ
437 BELO, VICTOR FLORES
438 BELONIO, FYCA BORLAZA
439 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
440 BELVIZ, ANGUS EARL GALOR
441 BENCITO, LORENZO JR SEBUC
442 BENDICIO, DAVE SALANGSANG
443 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
444 BENEDICTO, ZHENZHERSKIE CULUBONG
445 BENEMERITO, JOSE JR LAGRIO
446 BENGIL, ANGELO CRUZ
447 BENITEZ, JESSICA JOY CALWITAN
448 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
449 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
450 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 47 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

451 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
452 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
453 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
454 BERMEJO, JOHN FERDINAND LAYAG
455 BERMUDO, KEVIN KARL ALCAYRO
456 BERNABE, JAN RAFAEL DUMAGUING
457 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
458 BERNADAS, JAMES STEPHEN
459 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
460 BERNAL, BEA COLINE CABIGAO
461 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
462 BERNARDO, BERNADETH DELA COSTE
463 BERNARDO, DIVINE GRACE DEDEL
464 BERNARDO, EDGAR ABAYON
465 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
466 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
467 BEROÑAS, DANIKA MAE CASALTA
468 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
469 BERSALUNA, BEVERLY TIMARIO
470 BERSONDA, LLYD DREXLER PACIS
471 BERTUMEN, JUL LOVELEN BALANDRA
472 BESA, REYNALDO JR ORTEGA
473 BESAGA, DEAKILYN TRONGCO
474 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
475 BIANDO, JOEL CALLADA
476 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
477 BIE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER EDQUIBAL
478 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA SESE
479 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
480 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE
481 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
482 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
483 BILLONES, VAL JIREH BACERO
484 BIN ELIAS, MOHAMMAD RAYAN BALAS
485 BINAG, JAN PAOLO NICOLAS
486 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
487 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
488 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
489 BIONAT, WARREN ABECIA
490 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
491 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
492 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
493 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
494 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
495 BOBIS, CHARISSE MAE JABINES
496 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
497 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
498 BOCOL, VICENTE III JALECO
499 BODOY, MARIA LYKA CARIÑO
500 BOHOL, ELEAZAR BUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 48 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

501 BOLABON, FLORDEMAE LORESCA
502 BOLINAS, DARICA MAGLANLAN
503 BOLO, GLENN BALILLA
504 BON, SUREN JAY AVISADO
505 BONDAD, JUSTINE BONDAD
506 BONDAD, NORMEL MASA
507 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
508 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
509 BONGAR, ROGELIO JR BONOAN
510 BONIEL, MARC ANGELO MANDAPAT
511 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
512 BOOK, LITO JR INOCENCIO
513 BOQUEO, JOGIE BAGASBAS
514 BORJA, ANA RAY DIMAANO
515 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
516 BORJA, JOHN NIKKO DELA CRUZ
517 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
518 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
519 BOSLON, BENMAR MARAVILLAS
520 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
521 BOÑOLA, JERICO BASILIDES
522 BRACAMONTE, MICHAEL AYASO
523 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
524 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
525 BRAGAIS, DARREN MARK MATEO
526 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
527 BRAVO, MICHAEL STEPHEN ENRIQUEZ
528 BRAZIL, DANICA SHERYL MARZAN
529 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
530 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
531 BRIONES, CALYN SORIANO
532 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
533 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
534 BRIONES, MARIJOY ESPINO
535 BRON, MA FRANCIA
536 BROSAS, ANNE LAURICE BOAC
537 BRUCE, JOEWILKINSON VALDEZ
538 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
539 BUCO, LEA ALLISSA BERONGOY
540 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
541 BUDOY, ERNIE RIAN BATISTEL
542 BUDUHAN, OCTAVIUS FRANCIS JR CHALLIIS
543 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
544 BUENA, KIRBY RAPIZ
545 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
546 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
547 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
548 BUENAFLOR, CHRISTIANNE REY COMPASIVO
549 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
550 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 49 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

551 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
552 BUGAY, LENARD PASAHOL
553 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
554 BUHISAN, APPLE GRACE TABASAN
555 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
556 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
557 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
558 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
559 BULAON, MA JOANNA MACHITAR
560 BUMATAY, APRIL SHAYNE TANGKEKO
561 BUMATAY, JANE MISTY UBATAY
562 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
563 BUNNAO, JOHN BRYLLIAN ADONIS
564 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
565 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
566 BUSTRILLOS, JUNOISES DENORE
567 BUTAD, MARK PAUL GODEN
568 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
569 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
570 CABAHUG, CRISTIAN JOHN LATOZA
571 CABALBAG, ARNIE PERALTA
572 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DE LA CRUZ
573 CABALLE, RIZZA PEJOTO
574 CABALLEDA, CELINE ROSE NARAG
575 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
576 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
577 CABANALAN, IAN CAPITLE
578 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
579 CABANILLA, HANNAH JOY MANIBOG
580 CABARDO, REYNOLD AQUINO
581 CABARIOS, NIÑO EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
582 CABARLOC, JAMES ASHER BARAQUIEL
583 CABARRUBIAS, DONA JANE CAMACHO
584 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
585 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
586 CABAÑAS, APRIL
587 CABAÑOG, RAJIV-JOSE CALVI
588 CABIEDES, ROMAR LINSANGAN
589 CABILA, RITCHELL CERADO
590 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA
591 CABONG, RAMONCITO BERNALDEZ
592 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
593 CABRERA, PETER JR CABILES
594 CABUHAT, JOYCE ANN OLIVEROS
595 CABUNGCAL, NIKKA CUYUGAN
596 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
597 CACAPIT, FHERJUN DELA CRUZ
598 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
599 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
600 CADAG, MARY HAZEL OMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 50 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

601 CADAYAN, JOHNCRIS ALMAZAN
602 CAGUIOA, AGNES BUENDIA
603 CAGUITLA, MC CHARLES ADONIS GARCIA
604 CAGUNTAS, MARY GRACE CASAUL
605 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
606 CAJANDING, DOREEN JOYCE GUEVARA
607 CAJELO, JULIEZ NIÑA CERVANTES
608 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
609 CALABROSO, ROMULO JR LABADAN
610 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
611 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
612 CALARA, JOSE JR BERNAL
613 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
614 CALAYAN, RHEISA ACORDA
615 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
616 CALES, CHLOE CITA JOYCE LUMIDIO
617 CALIG, JESSICA MANJON
618 CALIMAG, KIM HAROLD LLAVE
619 CALING, SHIELLA RHOSE OCAMPO
620 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
621 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
622 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
623 CALMA, CALEB TIGLAO
624 CALMA, MA THERESA ANGELIC BACBAC
625 CALOPE, MARJORIE REGENCIA
626 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
627 CALUMPANG, ESENOWER LABE
628 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
629 CAMAGO, RALPH GEVIN SAMPIL
630 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
631 CAMBARIJAN, RYMARK DURA
632 CAMBEL, EDGARDO JR ERLANDA
633 CAMPAÑA, EDEL LLOYD CALUNGSOD
634 CAMPAÑER, KEVIN KEIL MATABANG
635 CAMPO, ALWENA MARIE LAURIO
636 CAMPO, NORBERT TIBAYAN
637 CAMU, ANGELO BRIOLA
638 CANADA, MARIA LOIDA MORTEGA
639 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
640 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
641 CANCERAN, GLORIA SANTANINA MANALO
642 CANDAVA, LINEL BRYAN NEO
643 CANDELARIA, DANIEL BRAZAL
644 CANDELARIA, JASPER BENEDICTO
645 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PEÑA
646 CANET, JEROME PARDALIS
647 CANILANG, MARLON MACOPIA
648 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
649 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
650 CANLAS, RICARDO CARLO MAGTIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 51 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

651 CANON, ARMIN JOY GUEVARRA
652 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
653 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
654 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
655 CANOZA, SHERLYN FERRER
656 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
657 CANTOR, MARY ANN SEVILLA
658 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
659 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
660 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
661 CAPISTRANO, MARK ALDOUS BELENO
662 CARAIG, DARYLL NICOLE CUEVA
663 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
664 CARAIG, REGINA ROSE MENDOZA
665 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
666 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
667 CARAVEO, CHRISTA FIONA CARDIÑO
668 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
669 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
670 CARBONEL, KATHERINE GRACE BELTRAN
671 CARDINEZ, JOHN ELBERT NAVARETTE
672 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
673 CARINGAL, AINHER BUELA
674 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
675 CARIÑO, MARAH LORRAINE BAGUL-LO
676 CARIÑO, MARIE TAYTING
677 CARLON, PHILIPS ADAM PER SUELLO
678 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
679 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
680 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
681 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
682 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
683 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
684 CARUSCA, DALE PAULO LAPASARAN
685 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
686 CASAN, RASLANI MAPANDI
687 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
688 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
689 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
690 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
691 CASILI, ARNI CERVANTES
692 CASING, MARNELIE BAUTISTA
693 CASIO, ANNA MAE BAHIO
694 CASIQUIN, NEIL KENNETH SANGCAP
695 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
696 CASTAÑARES, LENNIL PRIZALDO
697 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
698 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
699 CASTAÑEDA, REMEVICK SALAZAR
700 CASTAÑO, JOHN LEE BUCAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 52 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

701 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
702 CASTILLO, CARLOU MARK MANLAPAO
703 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
704 CASTILLO, KRISZIA MARIE DUMOL
705 CASTILLO, MANUEL JOHN QUIMING
706 CASTILLO, MARIEL
707 CASTILLO, MARIVIC ANGULO
708 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
709 CASTRO, CYRILL LALUON
710 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
711 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
712 CASTRO, HILLARY EVIAN DELGADO
713 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
714 CASTRO, JEFFREY LAURENCE ULANGCO
715 CASTRO, JHON KENNETH DE VERA
716 CASTRO, LHIAN HANNAH CANDELADO
717 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
718 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
719 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
720 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
721 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
722 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
723 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
724 CATAPANG, ADA BEATRICE SUZETTE MONTANANO
725 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
726 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
727 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
728 CATIIL, LLOYD BRENZ LAGURA
729 CATILO, KARL ANGELO LIMLENGCO
730 CATINDOY, MELANIE CUESTA
731 CATOG, MIGEN KRISETTE DECIO
732 CATUAN, BEVERLY ANN CORPUZ
733 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
734 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
735 CAYETANO, DANIEL GONZALES
736 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
737 CAYPUNO, MARK JOHN PAUL DOMINGO
738 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
739 CAÑEDO, ELBERT SALVO
740 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
741 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
742 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
743 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
744 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
745 CELESTIAL, SARAH MAE ARAGONCILLO
746 CEMPRON, NEIL JOSEPH ESCALANTE
747 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
748 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
749 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
750 CENTENO, REYMARSON VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 53 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

751 CEPE, JAN CARLO MONGE
752 CERALDE, JOYMIE FORMENTERA
753 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
754 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
755 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
756 CERRERO, JEFFREY RAMOS
757 CERVANTES, JOHN EDWARD FLORENCIO FERRER
758 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
759 CHAN, ROEL YU
760 CHANG, MA VALERIE MAE TOLOSA
761 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
762 CHAVEZ, JENYL ROSE CASAIG
763 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
764 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
765 CHENG, KRISTIAN ROMEO BANATAO
766 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
767 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
768 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
769 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
770 CHUA, JAMES MATTHEW TAW
771 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
772 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
773 CHUA, PAULO CARMELO TAN
774 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
775 CIANO, RONNITH PADILLA
776 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
777 CIRUJALES, JOSE ALFRED DE LA VEGA
778 CLACIO, DONARYL BERMUDO
779 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
780 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
781 CLAMOR, GENE KHYRON DE GUZMAN
782 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
783 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
784 CLARITO, EMMANUEL DOLLAGA
785 CLARITO, RIKKI ENCARNACION
786 CLARIÑO, JUDE DARYL LOGROÑO
787 CLEMENTE, CONRADO JR II DATILES
788 CLEMENTE, PAULA BALMACEDA
789 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
790 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
791 CLEOFE, ABBAH FATIMA PASCO
792 CLET, JOHN JOE CARLET
793 CLITAR, CHRISTOPHER MADREDONDO
794 CLOMA, ROY MARIS HUBAHIB
795 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
796 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
797 COBER, EVANN MARIN
798 CODANGOS, DONALD AO-ASEN
799 CODIÑERA, JOVEN CHRISTOPHER LUNA
800 COLANGGO, RANKINE HOMECILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 54 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

801 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
802 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
803 COLLADO, JAN MICHAEL SUAN
804 COLOBONG, JOCHEN NICOLAS
805 COMAHIG, MARK NICO FLORO
806 COMIA, BERNARD JR VELASCO
807 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
808 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
809 CONCEPCION, GREGORY RABARA
810 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
811 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
812 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
813 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
814 CONSULTA, MARYFRANCE CONSULTA
815 CONTILLO, RODEL ARELLANO
816 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
817 CORDERO, RAY ALVIN YADAO
818 CORDERO, ROGHELYN IGNACIO
819 CORDERO, SAMUEL AQUINO
820 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
821 CORNEL, JUNELYN MONICIT
822 CORNELIO, RAY JHUNN JAMES FAMIN
823 CORONADO, JOSERIE LLANTO
824 CORPUS, ANNA MHAY PROTACIO
825 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
826 CORPUZ, EMERLYN PEREZ
827 CORPUZ, JAMAICA SIGUE
828 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY KILATON
829 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
830 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
831 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
832 COSCOLLUELA, KENNETH YACAT
833 COSTACIO, LEAN JOY PEREZ
834 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
835 CREDO, NEIL ANTHONY FACTURANAN
836 CRISOSTOMO, VON CARLO PIDO
837 CRUZ, AIVINEHL SUNDIAM
838 CRUZ, AND’RE PAOLO OLVIDA
839 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
840 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
841 CRUZ, ELDRIN JOSEPH ATANACIO
842 CRUZ, ISAGANI JR CAS
843 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
844 CRUZ, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
845 CRUZ, NIKKO ANGELO ONGCANGCO
846 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
847 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
848 CUADRA, JEANALYN HERRERA
849 CUARIO, FREDERICK RAMOS
850 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 55 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

851 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
852 CUDAL, RONDALE IYADAN
853 CUDIA, MARGARETT ABBY NAVARRO
854 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
855 CUETO, DAHLIA PEREZ
856 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
857 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
858 CUEVA, SARAH TORREGOZA
859 CUEVAS, MA KRISAN ALFONSO
860 CUISON, RAMON JERICHO MADERAS
861 CUIZON, WENDELL JR BULAONG
862 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
863 CUSTODIO, BRYLLE REDEN DORIA
864 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
865 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
866 DA SILVA, PHILIP ANTON CONESE
867 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
868 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
869 DABUCO, JAN REY FLORES
870 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
871 DADIZ, ARNEL JR AGNO
872 DAELO, AERON JAKE BUCSIT
873 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
874 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
875 DAGDAG, FERNANDO JR GENERAO
876 DAGUNDON, MARLOWE AGGASID
877 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
878 DALABAJAN, JOHN ROTSEN PALARCA
879 DALAYAP, ROMULO JR TOLENTINO
880 DALIDA, HANS DARYL MARBIDA
881 DALISAY, DENYELLE GARDIOLA
882 DALISAY, LAMBERT JASPER ESTRELLA
883 DALIT, ABE JAMES RENDON
884 DALIT, ARNEL DEHING
885 DALOGDOG, CHERRY ME BUHIA
886 DALOGDOG, WILLIAM JR SURDILLA
887 DALUMPINES, GLORY DAY LOREÑA
888 DALUSONG, DON KING VILLEGAS
889 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
890 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
891 DAMIAN, MARIA VERONICA BELLEZA
892 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
893 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
894 DANAUTO, VICTOR BILLY JOE DE GUZMAN
895 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
896 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
897 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
898 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
899 DARLUCIO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
900 DASIG, MA ROZELLE ANGELA SANQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 56 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

901 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
902 DAULONG, JOMER EGCALENOS
903 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
904 DAVID, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
905 DAVID, JOYCE ANN CORTEZ
906 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO SOSA
907 DAVID, KREZELLE CAMILLE TORRES
908 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
909 DAVID, PAULO AMIO
910 DE ASIS, LEMUEL FONTANILLA
911 DE BELEN, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
912 DE BELEN, ELYZAN JAY BELARMINO
913 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE
914 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
915 DE CASTRO, JONHA GRACE AMBAIT
916 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
917 DE GUZMAN, ALDRICH SALUM
918 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN MELLO NEBIT
919 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
920 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ JEROME UMALI
921 DE GUZMAN, JUNALLYN ACEBO
922 DE GUZMAN, KELLY LESTER MAGNO
923 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
924 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
925 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
926 DE HITTA, GIL MAGSINO
927 DE JESUS, ALMIRA MAY GUTIERREZ
928 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
929 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
930 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
931 DE JESUS, JALYN ARIANNE BUSA
932 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
933 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
934 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE OJEDA
935 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
936 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
937 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
938 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNE MALIGAYA
939 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
940 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
941 DE LA CRUZ, MELROSE VILLANUEVA
942 DE LA CRUZ, MONCHIEL DE LOS SANTOS
943 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
944 DE LA TORRE, KYLIE BENDADO
945 DE LARA, GLENERYN DOMINICE
946 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
947 DE LARA, JHON ENRIQUE PINEDA
948 DE LEON, DARRYL RODRIGUEZ
949 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
950 DE LEON, GAVIN DANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 57 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

951 DE LEON, JOEFREN BALMES
952 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
953 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
954 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
955 DE LEON, TEDDY MELANO
956 DE LEYOLA, GERALD DESPABILADERAS
957 DE LOS REYES, JOSHUA REI RAGO
958 DE LOS REYES, ROMAR SARVIDA
959 DE LOS SANTOS, DHEIL MARASIGAN
960 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVLYN COLON
961 DE LUMBAN, KENJIE TABIRAO
962 DE MESA, CRISTOBAL SORIA
963 DE MESA, EMMANUEL VICTOR
964 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
965 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
966 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
967 DE OCAMPO, ROSSELL SALAZAR
968 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
969 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
970 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
971 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
972 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
973 DE VERA, JANEL RITZ ENRIQUEZ
974 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
975 DE VERA, KRISANDRA QUIAZON
976 DE VERA, LIZETTE RESURRECCION
977 DEATO, RHEY ANTHONY DOINOG
978 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
979 DEDUYO, JOHN CARLO DELANTAR
980 DEFIÑO, CLARISSE BAYARAS
981 DEGUIÑO, MAE ANNE MONTEJO
982 DEHILLO, WILSON CAJES
983 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
984 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
985 DEL MAR, LOUIE MONTECILLO
986 DEL MUNDO, MARK JOSEPH BARRION
987 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
988 DEL ROSARIO, DEANNE MALAGONIO
989 DEL ROSARIO, LYSETTE ROMA MACTAL
990 DEL ROSARIO, NOEL JOHN BALDOS
991 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR MANAIG
992 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
993 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
994 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
995 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
996 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
997 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
998 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
999 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
1000 DELA CRUZ, MARK JADE DACUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 58 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
1002 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
1003 DELA LUNA, MIKEE ESPIRITU
1004 DELA PEÑA, JOHN MARLON PASIA
1005 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
1006 DELA ROSA, GLENN DE LEON
1007 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
1008 DELA TORRE, CIARAH MAE ANNE VILLASIN
1009 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
1010 DELA TORRE, NORILYN GARCIA
1011 DELABAJAN, EDMHAR CARANDANG
1012 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
1013 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
1014 DELIM, HARRY NONES
1015 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
1016 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
1017 DELOS ANGELES, MARY ANNE ATENDIDO
1018 DELOS REYES, ACE PEREIRA
1019 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
1020 DELOS SANTOS, GINNA DELA CRUZ
1021 DELOS SANTOS, MIKKO JUAN
1022 DELOSO, JOBERT MANALO
1023 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
1024 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
1025 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
1026 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
1027 DEPASUPIL, AIRA DAWN MORALES
1028 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
1029 DEQUIÑA, IRA DIANON
1030 DESATE, BERNALYN MERCADO
1031 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
1032 DESIERTO, JAYDEE JHUNE DAENIELLE NOTARTE
1033 DEVEZA, KRIZZIA MARIE PUREZA
1034 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
1035 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
1036 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
1037 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
1038 DIAZ, NOVE LOUIE MOSQUEDA
1039 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
1040 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
1041 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
1042 DILIDILI, CLARK MIRO
1043 DIMAANO, HADRIAN JAUCIAN
1044 DIMACALE, MARIECRIS LOBREDO
1045 DIMAGUILA, ADA MILCA ANONOUEVO
1046 DIMAPILIS, ZENILYN DIGMA
1047 DIMARUCUT, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
1048 DIMAYUGA, DARYL DALISAY
1049 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
1050 DINGAL, ALOHA JOY TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 59 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 DIOMAMPO, KAYE LANDICHO
1052 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
1053 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
1054 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
1055 DIVINO, DAVID ALFRED BALANON
1056 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
1057 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
1058 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
1059 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
1060 DIZON, KATHLYNNE CORNEL
1061 DIZON, PAULYN LIA SALAS
1062 DOLLOSO, DARLENE DEAR NACAR
1063 DOLOGMANDING, GLADYS PALMA
1064 DOLOTINA, BRIAN CANTONES
1065 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
1066 DOMEGSE, LLOYD CAYABAS
1067 DOMINGO, CLAUDINE BRIZ
1068 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
1069 DOMINGO, PATRICIA NICOLE CRUZ
1070 DOMINGUEZ, IRA WALTHER GONZALVO
1071 DOMINGUEZ, JUSTINE SALAZAR
1072 DOMINGUEZ, LLOYD MAGDANGAL
1073 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
1074 DOPEÑO, ANDRE NIÑO ARANETA
1075 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
1076 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
1077 DULAY, BENNEDICK ACE VALMONTE
1078 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
1079 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
1080 DUMA, LEMUEL RABANO
1081 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
1082 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
1083 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
1084 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
1085 DUMLAO, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA TALOSIG
1086 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
1087 DURANDAR, JANELLE MENDOZA
1088 DUYA, SPERO SCORDILLIS MERCADO
1089 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
1090 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
1091 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
1092 EBUENGA, EUJAMES BESID
1093 ECHANO, ABEL BOLAÑOS
1094 ECHAVEZ, JAMES KLOVIS GEÑOSO
1095 ECHIN, EMERSON MEMORACION
1096 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
1097 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
1098 EDEN, SIR DRIECK DE GUZMAN
1099 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
1100 EDORA, CATHLEEN KATE QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 60 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 EGNISABAN, ROWEL-JOHN CABIAS
1102 EJE, ROSHEDA ABSALON
1103 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
1104 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
1105 ELLOSO, ABIGAIL CARDINEZ
1106 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
1107 ELUMIR, SHERWIN BACQUIAL
1108 EMBAC, JOHNNY II VEÑEGAS
1109 EMPAY, RAYROD BALCEDA
1110 EMUSLAN, MAE EMELLIENNE DOMINGO
1111 EMUY, LUCKY POL PAJULIO
1112 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
1113 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
1114 ENCARNACION, VERGEL JOHN JOCSON
1115 ENCISO, JEREMI GRESOLA
1116 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
1117 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
1118 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
1119 ENORE, PRINCESS CAMILLE ROSALES
1120 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
1121 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
1122 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
1123 ENRIQUEZ, MARK EDWARD AVERGONZADO
1124 ENRIQUEZ, ROGIN DAVE CALINISAN
1125 ERA, ANGELITO GELLO EBONALO
1126 ERAMIS, ELDINOVIM BENABAYE
1127 ERCILLA, RONIE III HONGITAN
1128 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG
1129 ERESE, CRIZTEL RODIGERO
1130 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
1131 ERNI, EDWARD VINCENT VICEDO
1132 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
1133 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
1134 ESCALONA, KARLA CLEO CRUZAT
1135 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
1136 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
1137 ESCOBAR, ALVIN SANTIAGO
1138 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
1139 ESCUADRO, ABIGAIL MARCELO
1140 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
1141 ESCUDERO, ANNE CRISELLE ROTAGENES
1142 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
1143 ESGUERRA, FRANCIS JERON DE JESUS
1144 ESGUERRA, MARK JOSEPH GATUZ
1145 ESGUERRA, RAINIER DE JESUS
1146 ESMERALDA, ANGELICA GAVIÑO
1147 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
1148 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
1149 ESON, VIRLAND LUAGUE
1150 ESPAÑOLA, VERGEL JAY ANAVISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 61 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
1152 ESPINAS, MARA GRACE FRANCIA
1153 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
1154 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
1155 ESPINOZA, KYLE ELIZA RIVERA
1156 ESPIRITU, CHAWEE CHARLSON CRUZ
1157 ESPIRITU, GENESIS TULIAO
1158 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
1159 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
1160 ESPLANADA, MA CARMINA TESTA
1161 ESTACIO, JAZZMYCKA DANIELLE CALEBARA
1162 ESTACIO, RAMON JR MARAON
1163 ESTANOCO, ARNEL LAGUIP
1164 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
1165 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
1166 ESTILLORE, ARGELL GITGANO
1167 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
1168 ESTOCAPIO, ALBERT BLANQUISA
1169 ESTOPACE, LOURDES AGUIRRE
1170 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
1171 ESTRELLA, AIRAN CLEMENT DULLA
1172 ESTRELLA, CARIZZA GUEVARRA
1173 ESTRELLA, MAISIE LAMEDA
1174 ESTRELLA, PRINCESS XYRILLE REMILLANO
1175 ESTRERA, MARK GLENN PARAGELE
1176 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
1177 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
1178 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
1179 EUSEBIO, RENEA MARIE TORRES
1180 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
1181 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
1182 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
1183 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
1184 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
1185 EVIO, HANNAH MAE FIDELI
1186 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
1187 EXIM, JOHN
1188 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
1189 FABIAN, MAR ANTHONY COQUIA
1190 FABREAG, JOSHUA DUMALOS
1191 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
1192 FABRIGAS, EDRALYN PALANCA
1193 FABROA, DIANE MAE TESORO
1194 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
1195 FACTOR, REMYLYN BALATICO
1196 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
1197 FAJARDO, CLARISSA VINLUAN
1198 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
1199 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
1200 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 62 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 FAJARDO, ROSALIE ESGUERRA
1202 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
1203 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
1204 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
1205 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
1206 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
1207 FANER, HERGENE FAJUTNAO
1208 FANTIYAO, SONNY FALANGON
1209 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
1210 FEGARIDO, JAY HAEGIN HABLERO
1211 FELIPE, CARL CHRISTOPHER II CARONAN
1212 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
1213 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
1214 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
1215 FERNANDEZ, FLEREE MARJOREE MENDOZA
1216 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
1217 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JERWIN MENDOZA
1218 FERNANDEZ, JOHN KING SERRANO
1219 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CARILLAGA
1220 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
1221 FERNANDEZ, MARY BROWYN ANN NAVARRO
1222 FERNANDEZ, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
1223 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
1224 FERNANDEZ, SJOERD ZAR PANINGBATAN
1225 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
1226 FERNANDO, CARMINA SANTOS
1227 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
1228 FERNANDO, GEROME BASA
1229 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
1230 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
1231 FERRANCULLO, ALMA FE FALCUNIT
1232 FERRANCULLO, LAURENCE MATORE
1233 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
1234 FERRARIZ, MICCA ELLA DEPOSITARIO
1235 FERRER, JOHN EDD NAVERA
1236 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
1237 FERRER, PAUL ORLY FLORES
1238 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
1239 FETIZA, JAMARA TUAÑO
1240 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
1241 FIGUEROA, ALLAN TIMOTHY CALUBAD
1242 FIGUEROA, DHEA GRACE BERNARDO
1243 FIGUEROA, FEBIE ROSE MANLANGIT
1244 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
1245 FIGUEROA, TIMOTHY FRANCISCO
1246 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
1247 FLETE, ED MICHAEL OLANDA
1248 FLOR, ROEL PADIN
1249 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
1250 FLORDELIZA, IHNA LIEZL NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 63 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
1252 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
1253 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
1254 FLORES, HOMER ALFONSO
1255 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
1256 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
1257 FLORES, LEO MILLERA
1258 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
1259 FLORES, RACHELLE IZON
1260 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
1261 FLORES, SARAH MAE MENGUITO
1262 FLORESCA, FLORIDA MARIE FERRER
1263 FLORESCA, JOHN HERVIN OLAIVAR
1264 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
1265 FONTANILLA, JOHN ROBERT MALAPIT
1266 FORMACION, JONCRIS BAGORIO
1267 FORMELOZA, JEMANUEL ABRIGO
1268 FORONDA, KRISTINA LANOZA
1269 FORTADIZ, JAN DALE BITOON
1270 FORTES, MARLON MALICDEM
1271 FORTU, MITZ LOUIS GUZMAN
1272 FRANCISCO, DEON DOMINGO
1273 FRANCISCO, ERIKA JEAN BARONA
1274 FRANCISCO, MABEL DACUBA
1275 FRANCISCO, MALCOLM DOMINIC UYYAN
1276 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
1277 FRANCISCO, RAYMAR MALAPIT
1278 FRANCISCO, RONIE FOY-AWON
1279 FUCANAN, ALVIN DUCUSIN
1280 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
1281 FUENTES, VIJIELYN JAVIER
1282 FULLANTE, ERICKSON LUNAS
1283 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
1284 GABORNES, ANGELETTE INCISO
1285 GABRIDO, JEMUEL ANDY MELOCOTON
1286 GABRIEL, ALBERT TIONGSON
1287 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
1288 GABRIEL, RINA AIRA GUADALUPE
1289 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
1290 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
1291 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
1292 GAGOTE, ESTHER MANALO
1293 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
1294 GALA, CHARA CATADMAN
1295 GALAMGAM, MARIA ANGELA APOLONIO
1296 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
1297 GALARIO, KEVIN REYES
1298 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
1299 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
1300 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 64 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
1302 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
1303 GALIVO, JADE IGNACIO
1304 GALIZA, DINAH ROSE YASAÑA
1305 GALLEGO, MATT PATRICK CUARTEROS
1306 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
1307 GALO, GRACE GALAGATE
1308 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
1309 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
1310 GALVO, JHUNIEL TRACY SANTOS
1311 GAMBOA, HANNILETH MANUZON
1312 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
1313 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
1314 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
1315 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
1316 GANORIA, KAREN HAZEL PORTENTO
1317 GANTE, JEREMIAS FAVILA
1318 GAPUZ, SHIELA GANON
1319 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
1320 GARCIA, BENIDICT GABRIEL
1321 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
1322 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
1323 GARCIA, JEROME JHEN DUNGAO
1324 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
1325 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
1326 GARCIA, JONARD DEAN ANCHES
1327 GARCIA, KENNETT MANGULABNAN
1328 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
1329 GARCIA, MAIRI LAVINIA VILLALUZ
1330 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
1331 GARCIA, ONASIS OHMAR RAMOS
1332 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
1333 GARCIA, RENCH VALDEZ
1334 GARCIANO, RUCELLE CHIONG
1335 GARDUQUE, MICAELA VILLAGRACIA
1336 GARGASIN, AGNES SERATO
1337 GARIANDO, SALVADOR FELIPE II GABAYERON
1338 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
1339 GARSAIN, JUNEL BARING
1340 GARSUTA, MA JESSA ELEGIO
1341 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
1342 GARVIDA, SHAYNA MAE RUMBAOA
1343 GASTALA, BENEDICT RODEL
1344 GATTOC, ALBERT NAVARRO
1345 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
1346 GAVINO, AILYN ESTADILLA
1347 GAVINO, JOHN DIOMARI AVE
1348 GAVIOLA, ALBERT DE VERA
1349 GAW, ALLISON SANTOS
1350 GAÑAC, NICOLO JR PULIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 65 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
1352 GENEROSO, ROLANDO DELA TORRE
1353 GENOSOLANGO, JEROME ANDALES
1354 GENOTA, DIOSHEL CAMPO
1355 GEONZON, MARY BLANCH SEÑAS
1356 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
1357 GERARDINO, RENERIO III GALAO
1358 GERENCA, ROSE ANN GIERZA
1359 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
1360 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
1361 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
1362 GLENOFRIA, ROGIRYN BILICARIO
1363 GLORIANI, GENEVIEVE TIMBREZA
1364 GLORIANI, KATE JILLIAN TRILLANA
1365 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
1366 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
1367 GOMEZ, ANTONIO JR SERENTAS
1368 GOMEZ, GARRY CATAMORA
1369 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
1370 GOMEZ, KENNY CHRISTIAN NICOL
1371 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
1372 GONZAGA, HARRY KEITH SETRIZ
1373 GONZAL, LORIE ANNE AGUIRRE
1374 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
1375 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
1376 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
1377 GONZALES, JESSICA TUAZON
1378 GONZALES, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
1379 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
1380 GONZALES, LLOYD ANTHONY BALOLONG
1381 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PELONGCO
1382 GONZALES, NICOLLE ANNE DANGOY
1383 GONZALES, PHOEBE ANNE GRACE QUIDILIG
1384 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
1385 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
1386 GONZALES, RON DALE EXEQUIEL MARTIN
1387 GOPEZ, LERNA CATACUTAN
1388 GORNE, DARLING JULIE PEARL NOBLEZA
1389 GORREZ, JEFF LERIOS
1390 GOSILATAR, FRESSIE RITZ DE GUZMAN
1391 GOZON, JAYVEN OLIVERIA
1392 GRANDE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PERCINCULA
1393 GRAVADOR, EDRALYN LAZARO
1394 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
1395 GREGORIO, HASLEY ROMBAOA
1396 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
1397 GREGORIO, MA GIRLIE OLIGARIO
1398 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
1399 GUANZON, CHRISTIAN JHON AGUILAR
1400 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 66 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 GUBOT, SHERIE ANN SEDANO
1402 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
1403 GUERRERO, RALPH LERY URMATAN
1404 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
1405 GUEVARRA, RON HARVEY CABILES
1406 GUIANG, ANTHONY AYROSO
1407 GUIBONE, MARY FRANCE SUJEDE
1408 GUILING, LENIE MUTAS
1409 GUILLERMO, DALE JOHN
1410 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
1411 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
1412 GUIÑABO, MA CARMELA VILLANUEVA
1413 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
1414 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
1415 GUTIERREZ, DANLEE URSUA
1416 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ROMEO APON
1417 GUTIERREZ, JOZELLE TALIMAN
1418 HABASA, JOHN CRAWFORD CUI
1419 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
1420 HAIG, ALEXANDER ARINES
1421 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
1422 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
1423 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
1424 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
1425 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
1426 HASIGAN, ARK NOWELL MAGNO
1427 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
1428 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
1429 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
1430 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
1431 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
1432 HERMIDA, NOLI BARDAJE
1433 HERMOGENO, ARCHIE MANZON
1434 HERNANDEZ, CHARLOTTE MEDEL
1435 HERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANGELO BUNYI
1436 HERNANDEZ, GIAN CARLO
1437 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
1438 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
1439 HERNANDEZ, LINCOLN PURISIMA
1440 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS FORMANES
1441 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TAN
1442 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
1443 HERNANDEZ, SHERALDYN VIEN CUENCA
1444 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
1445 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
1446 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
1447 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
1448 HERVILLA, MARY JOHN REYES
1449 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
1450 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 67 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 HISTORILLO, JAN FERN
1452 HIWATIG, AIRON VINCENT ANCIADO
1453 HOFFMAN, JOHN ANGELUS VIDAS
1454 HOLGADO, DANIEL REYES
1455 HOLONGBAYAN, RENIEL PLATA
1456 HOMBREBUENO, APRIL MAE GALANO
1457 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
1458 HONG, MICHAEL HENDRICK YALONG
1459 HORTEL, CARLO JIMS SISON
1460 HOSEÑA, MARK ANTHONY DANDOY
1461 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
1462 HUAGAN, JEFFREY SAPINOSO
1463 HUELA, ERNEST VIEN TOLENTINO
1464 HUERTAS, JONATHAN TAPALLA
1465 HUGO, JOSEPHUS INONCILLO
1466 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
1467 IBALE, JERALD PATIARCA
1468 IBARRA, MELNY REAMBONANZA
1469 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
1470 IBONES, JOHN MICHAEL MAALA
1471 ICABALES, JOSHUA QUIZON
1472 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
1473 IDOS, SHALIE MEI ALIADO
1474 IGLESIAS, MARK FERNAN CACHERO
1475 IGNA, NEIL DE GRACIA
1476 IGNACIO, JODELLE ANN FOMBUENA
1477 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
1478 IGPUARA, LEOMAR GUNDRAN
1479 ILAGAN, CHRISTIAN LIBERATO
1480 ILAO, CHARMAINE LASALA
1481 ILAS, GEOFEREY EMPROSO
1482 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
1483 ILMENG, RODALYN CARANGIAN
1484 ILO, CHERRY ANN ALFILER
1485 ILUSTRISIMO, CYRIL GILBUENA
1486 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
1487 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
1488 IMPERIAL, SHERYLYN BOBIS
1489 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
1490 INES, DEXTER VALDEZ
1491 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
1492 INFANTE, JONAH MAY GRATIL
1493 INGUITO, CHRISTIAN CENENA
1494 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
1495 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
1496 INTEGRO, WENNALYN NOCALAN
1497 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
1498 ISIDRO, MANNILYN PORCA
1499 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
1500 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 68 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
1502 ITOC, MARK OLIVER LOYOLA
1503 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
1504 IÑIGO, DONNA ALYSSA CANDELARIO
1505 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
1506 JACALNE, JOY PATILLA
1507 JACINTO, ACE BENETH ENRIQUEZ
1508 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
1509 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
1510 JADULOS, ISABELO JEROME ESTRADA
1511 JAGAPE, DANNICA JANE LAPUZ
1512 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
1513 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
1514 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
1515 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
1516 JAMORALIN, JEFFERSON JAO
1517 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
1518 JANDOC, CHARLENE NICOLE ARELLANO
1519 JANDOC, JOVENCIO JR CABANGAN
1520 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
1521 JARDIN, EDGAR CALSADO
1522 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
1523 JARO, KATRINA PUA
1524 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
1525 JASA, PAUL LEMUEL MAMARIL
1526 JAUDIAN, CHERRY LYN GARZON
1527 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
1528 JAVIER, CARL JUSTINE TUPAS
1529 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
1530 JAVIER, JOHN CRIS ALMARIO
1531 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
1532 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
1533 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE DAQUIZ
1534 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
1535 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
1536 JOCO, WILLIAM KEVIN CAGUIMBAL
1537 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
1538 JORDAN, JORDAN MARC TABASA
1539 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
1540 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
1541 JOVERO, NICO ZAPANTA
1542 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
1543 JUAREZ, JESSA RELORCASA
1544 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
1545 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
1546 JULIO, JASMIN ROSALES
1547 JUMAO-AS, CEFERINO JR SANCHEZ
1548 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
1549 KABUHAT, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
1550 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 69 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1551 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
1552 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
1553 KASING, RIZZA SISTER
1554 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
1555 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
1556 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
1557 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
1558 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
1559 LABAY, ELLEN SEDILLA
1560 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
1561 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
1562 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
1563 LABRIAS, ANGELO JOSEPH REMO
1564 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
1565 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
1566 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
1567 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
1568 LACHICA, DANE ALORO
1569 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE JOY TAGSIP
1570 LACIA, ROSEMARIE BAUGBOG
1571 LACONSAY, EUFRICINIO JR MUAN
1572 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
1573 LACSA, IRISH MAE EVANGELISTA
1574 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
1575 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
1576 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
1577 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
1578 LADERA, JUDGE REINFOLD AMIGABLE
1579 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
1580 LAGMAY, JOVILEN DE VERA
1581 LAGON, LINDY DE JOSE
1582 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
1583 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
1584 LAGUTAP, SARAH MHAY BAUTISTA
1585 LAGYAP, LUIS JR DE LEON
1586 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
1587 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
1588 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
1589 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
1590 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
1591 LANDICHO, JOHN PATRICIO REYES
1592 LANDICHO, RECHIEL KAYE DE LOS REYES
1593 LANGGAHIN, CYRILL JAY BANUELOS
1594 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
1595 LANTACA, DANIELYN ODCHIGUE
1596 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
1597 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
1598 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
1599 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
1600 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 70 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1601 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
1602 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS
1603 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
1604 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
1605 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
1606 LARIZA, JANE MAY LACORTE
1607 LAROSA, RIZALDY ARDWIN JOAQUIN
1608 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
1609 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
1610 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
1611 LAT, JERALLEN REGALADO
1612 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
1613 LATI, KING CHARLES RASCON
1614 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
1615 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
1616 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
1617 LAVILLA, HERLENE GRACE LIMOSO
1618 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
1619 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
1620 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
1621 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
1622 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
1623 LEANDICHO, WILFREDO FLAMEÑO
1624 LEAÑO, ORLANDO JR TORREFRANCA
1625 LEBRILLA, MARK ANTHONY CEDAMON
1626 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
1627 LEDINA, NOMER BELMONTE
1628 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
1629 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
1630 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
1631 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
1632 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
1633 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
1634 LETANA, JOHN VINCENT DATU
1635 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
1636 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
1637 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
1638 LIANGCO, JUNE EDBERT BULILAN
1639 LIBAN, JENNA JOY BULINTAO
1640 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
1641 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS
1642 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
1643 LIKWONG, EMER JASON DE GUZMAN
1644 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO
1645 LIM, KIM LEO PRIMAVERA
1646 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
1647 LIM, MICHAEL ANGULO
1648 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
1649 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
1650 LIMAREZ, JIM PAULO STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 71 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1651 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
1652 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
1653 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
1654 LINOG, AMINODEN OMAR
1655 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
1656 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO
1657 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
1658 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
1659 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
1660 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
1661 LLAMADO, JOSHUA MARIE ZABALLERO
1662 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT
1663 LLANES, KEVIN ZURIEL RESURRECCION
1664 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
1665 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
1666 LOCSIN, FIONNA MAURICE IGNACIO
1667 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
1668 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
1669 LOMIBAO, DENNIS CALICDAN
1670 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
1671 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
1672 LOPEZ, ANNE JENETH ARIMAS
1673 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
1674 LOPEZ, ARJAY OLIVA
1675 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
1676 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
1677 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
1678 LOPEZ, JOHN KEVIN LIBREA
1679 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GA
1680 LOPEZ, LARIZA ZAFRANCO
1681 LOPEZ, MARK HERRY CALAD
1682 LOPEZ, RAIZA ALMO
1683 LORENO, JOMAR CARALDE
1684 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
1685 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
1686 LORENZO, GERALD ANTHONY MURILLO
1687 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
1688 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
1689 LORIA, ANGELIQUE CABANADA
1690 LORIZO, FRANCORIVAL CASTAÑARES
1691 LOSA, JIMSON TINO
1692 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
1693 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
1694 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
1695 LUARCA, CHRISTIAN KHLEYR PIMENTEL
1696 LUAYON, JOHN IRVIN HORNIDO
1697 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
1698 LUCAS, REMAR JOHN DESCALZOTA
1699 LUCENA, KING GEORGE HEBREO
1700 LUCENTE, JEFE FARIOLEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 72 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1701 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
1702 LUCHAVEZ, DEXTER ABALOS
1703 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA
1704 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
1705 LUISAGA, MICHELLE GAY MALAGOTNOT
1706 LUISAGA, SHEENA NAGUTOM
1707 LULAB, DELSON IAN BALDONADO
1708 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
1709 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
1710 LUMBANIA, AZE GABRIEL CERCADO
1711 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO
1712 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
1713 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
1714 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
1715 LUMOR, MARIE CARL JUACALLA
1716 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
1717 LUNA, JAYMART SAN JOAQUIN
1718 LUNA, JELLY PEARL VIRREY
1719 LUNA, MARREN REYES
1720 LUNAR, MIGUEL ERWIN HANDANG
1721 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
1722 LUTERO, MICAH SABANGAN
1723 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
1724 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
1725 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
1726 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
1727 MABALATAN, HOWARD ERICK EREDEROS
1728 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
1729 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
1730 MABILANGAN, JOHN MARTIN RAFER
1731 MABULO, SHANE ANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
1732 MABUNGA, JINKY MANLIGUEZ
1733 MACABUHAY, YAZMIN YUZON
1734 MACALANDA, JESELYN DULATRE
1735 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA
1736 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
1737 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
1738 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
1739 MACAPAGAL, REYTERSON BUDDY CORPUZ
1740 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
1741 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
1742 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
1743 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
1744 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN
1745 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
1746 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
1747 MACATANGAY, EDWARD RAMIREZ
1748 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
1749 MACAUYAG, DATUNOR SALAZAR
1750 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 73 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1751 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
1752 MADERO, IVY TARONGA
1753 MADOLID, JONATHAN BRINA
1754 MADRIGAL, JAN MICHAEL BAYA
1755 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
1756 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
1757 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
1758 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN
1759 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
1760 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
1761 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
1762 MAGBAGO, AIRENE CABAGON
1763 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
1764 MAGBANUA, MARIA RITA FRANCISCO
1765 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
1766 MAGCALAS, JEFFERSON UMLAS
1767 MAGDAEL, JUAN PAOLO VENEGAS
1768 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
1769 MAGLASANG, ANGELIE JOY CLEOPAS
1770 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
1771 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
1772 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN
1773 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
1774 MAGNAYE, SARAH FAME EVANGELISTA
1775 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
1776 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
1777 MAGSINO, JOESEFFE MELVILLE CRUZADO
1778 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
1779 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
1780 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
1781 MAIK, PRINCE MARIO CASTILLO
1782 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
1783 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO
1784 MALAGUIT, JCEL CALLUENG
1785 MALALUAN, CARLA AGUILA
1786 MALANA, SHARA JANE GUMABAY
1787 MALANG, MARICEL MANALO
1788 MALIMBAN, RACQUEL MALLARI
1789 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
1790 MALIWAT, JERICKSON FRANCISCO
1791 MALLARE, ACE FRANCIS BALMEO
1792 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
1793 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
1794 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
1795 MAMARIL, GERMIL JOHN ESCAÑO
1796 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
1797 MANAHAN, MARJORIE MAWAC
1798 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
1799 MANALANG, MARJORIE ANN TAYAG
1800 MANALANG, ROMARIE AGOTAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 74 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1801 MANALASTAS, JANICA ROSE COCHON
1802 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
1803 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
1804 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
1805 MANALO, MARY JOYCE MANALO
1806 MANALO, RAYMAR BIRONDO
1807 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
1808 MANANSALA, RENATO MANGABAT
1809 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ
1810 MANARANG, RIZZA CHUA
1811 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
1812 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
1813 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
1814 MANAYOBA, MARY JOY TAMBOONG
1815 MANCIA, CRIESTAL JOY DE MESA
1816 MANCILLA, EDREN MACUNDO
1817 MANDIGMA, LYRA JANE CAPUNO
1818 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
1819 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
1820 MANGILIT, GJELA LOVELEI SONTILLANO
1821 MANGULABNAN, FEANNY LANE MEDINA
1822 MANITO, CHARRISH ANN PIRANTE
1823 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
1824 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
1825 MANLUNAS, JOVANNIE RAYMOND UY
1826 MANONGSONG, MARY ANN QUIÑONES
1827 MANOTA, RAYMOND MALNEGRO
1828 MANSIA, CHARLENE MAAÑO
1829 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN
1830 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
1831 MANUEL, GABRIELLE JOSEPH DOLOT
1832 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
1833 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN
1834 MANUEL, RICHARD ELIOT CALAPINE
1835 MANUEL, ROWIE LYN DAVID
1836 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
1837 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
1838 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
1839 MAPA, ERICK LESTER RECTO DEANG
1840 MAPANAO, MARGIE ROSE ERGINO
1841 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
1842 MAQUILING, JOHN MICHAEL OCARIZ
1843 MARAAN, ROMERD PANGALIMAN
1844 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
1845 MARAMBA, MARCO CONSUELO
1846 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN
1847 MARANAN, DWIGHT DAVID CORTEZ
1848 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
1849 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE
1850 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 75 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1851 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
1852 MARCELO, ANGELICA BASTERECHIA
1853 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
1854 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
1855 MARCOS, ELOISA MARIE REÑA
1856 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
1857 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
1858 MARGAREJO, JEAN KRIZEL MARCELINO
1859 MARGATE, EDELYN BUCAD
1860 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
1861 MARIANO, LHEAN SARANDI
1862 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
1863 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
1864 MARIN, DANNY DELA CRUZ
1865 MARIN, MARC LAWRENCE TONGOL
1866 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
1867 MARISTELA, ALEXANDER MARIST CASTRO
1868 MARIÑAS, NEL MARIE PETERE
1869 MARIÑO, JOHANNAN ANISTA
1870 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
1871 MAROLLANO, RONNIE LADIM
1872 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
1873 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
1874 MARQUEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
1875 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
1876 MARTES, AIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
1877 MARTIN, JOHN PATRICK PALTENG
1878 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
1879 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
1880 MARTIN, VANN RAPHAEL ALBAÑEZ
1881 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
1882 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH SHAUN MAR CAGABHION
1883 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
1884 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
1885 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
1886 MASICAP, GINO ESPINELI
1887 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
1888 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
1889 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
1890 MATA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GAMIT
1891 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
1892 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
1893 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
1894 MATEO, CAROL ANGELEEN MOTEA
1895 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
1896 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
1897 MATIBAG, DELVIN SOLOSA
1898 MATIC, RICHARD BEMBINUTO
1899 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
1900 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 76 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1901 MATUTINO, HYECINTH GALSIM
1902 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
1903 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
1904 MAYO, CHRISTELE JEAN PERCIANA
1905 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
1906 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
1907 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
1908 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
1909 MEDALLA, MARIEN MONTECER
1910 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
1911 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
1912 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
1913 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
1914 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
1915 MEDORANDA, CANDIDO JR OTURA
1916 MEDRANO, LINO JR SOLAINA
1917 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA
1918 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
1919 MEJILLA, DAYANARA TALADRO
1920 MEJILLA, NORIEL BALAO
1921 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
1922 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
1923 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
1924 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
1925 MENANCIO, JHANE MELAINE GARIÑO
1926 MENDARO, ARIES PEÑA
1927 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
1928 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI’T OSMEÑA
1929 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
1930 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
1931 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE FAYE PITOGO
1932 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
1933 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
1934 MENDOZA, GLADISH VELASCO
1935 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
1936 MENDOZA, HERBERT FELIPRADA
1937 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
1938 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
1939 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MEDINA
1940 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
1941 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
1942 MENDOZA, JOSUA PAKINGAN
1943 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
1944 MENDOZA, LEEMAR DAYA
1945 MENDOZA, MARIANE RACHEL MALABANAN
1946 MENDOZA, MICHAEL VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
1947 MENDOZA, NOEL MICHAEL ISLA
1948 MENDOZA, RODEL MATEO
1949 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
1950 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 77 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1951 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
1952 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE
1953 MENIA, GERALD BERBO
1954 MENIL, MERLITA VERDERA
1955 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
1956 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
1957 MERCADO, ANTHONY JAM RODRIGUEZ
1958 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO
1959 MERCADO, JAYSON DOCA
1960 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
1961 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
1962 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
1963 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
1964 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
1965 MICA, RAY NIER MANGUBAT
1966 MICLAT, DALE BRIAN MENDOZA
1967 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
1968 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
1969 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY
1970 MIGUEL, ERNEST ALLAN PANGAN
1971 MIGUEL, PHILIA JOY DULNUAN
1972 MIGUEL, SHEENA JANE PASCUAL
1973 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
1974 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
1975 MINA, CLAREL
1976 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA
1977 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL
1978 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
1979 MIONES, EVANDER BAHINTING
1980 MIQUIABAS, CANETH CHARS ECARMA
1981 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
1982 MIRALLES, ELLICE RYNELLE CASTRO
1983 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
1984 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
1985 MIRANDA, KENNETH MERCURIO
1986 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
1987 MIRANDA, PAOLO FERNANDO DAVID
1988 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
1989 MISAJON, RAYLINE BONIFACIO
1990 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
1991 MISO, JAMES BILL BORBON
1992 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
1993 MOICO, CHARISSE MAY MACALMA
1994 MOJADO, JUN REY MAGALOP
1995 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA
1996 MOJICA, JEROME ALCAZAR
1997 MOLINA, DESIREE BARBOSA
1998 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
1999 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
2000 MONDIDO, JESSA YAUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 78 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2001 MONDIDO, KEVIN CASIÑO
2002 MONDRAGON, KAREN MAE MEJARES
2003 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
2004 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
2005 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
2006 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
2007 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
2008 MONTALVO, JEZA JAYME
2009 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
2010 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
2011 MONTENEGRO, ARNULFO JR TUPLANO
2012 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
2013 MONTES, REA LIZA RABI
2014 MONTIVILLA, FERLYN MAE CRUZ
2015 MONTON, RONALD NIÑO ESTOCE
2016 MOOG, JESSICCA MARIE BERTONEL
2017 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC
2018 MORADOS, ROCHELLE ANNE HO
2019 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
2020 MORALES, JASMIN LOPEZ
2021 MORALES, RONNA FE NUÑEZ
2022 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
2023 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
2024 MORENO, MARIEN CASVEL ATANACIO
2025 MOROÑA, RAYMART GUASA
2026 MORQUIANOS, JEFFREY BAGANO
2027 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON
2028 MOSQUERA, RAMIL OPEÑA
2029 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
2030 MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
2031 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
2032 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
2033 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
2034 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
2035 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
2036 MUSONG, DOMINADOR III BONGCARAS
2037 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
2038 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN
2039 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
2040 NADAYAG, LIRA KATHERINE SERASPE
2041 NAGUIT, JENINA ELAINE TRANATE
2042 NAHIAL, JESHA ESTRADA
2043 NAKPIL, CHARLES ANDREW CUETO
2044 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
2045 NAMIT, EMERSON ALAGO
2046 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
2047 NAPILI, VENCI MORTA
2048 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
2049 NARTE, JAYBEE LUCAS
2050 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 79 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2051 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
2052 NATIVIDAD, REGINA IMELDA CAJIGAL
2053 NATO, PAULO RELATO
2054 NAVAL, ANNA CARMELA LEGARTO
2055 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
2056 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
2057 NAVARETTE, BIELY CHRIST DIAZ
2058 NAVARRO, JONA FAYE LAPUZ
2059 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
2060 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
2061 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
2062 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
2063 NEMARIA, DANIEL JR ABARSOLO
2064 NEMEÑO, KEZIAH KEREN MELLINA
2065 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
2066 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
2067 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
2068 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
2069 NIERE, CARLO ANGELO MANGULABNAN
2070 NIERVA, KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA
2071 NIEVA, RAYMOND MOSES OLAYON
2072 NIGOZA, JOHN LEONARD ZAPANTA
2073 NIMER, MICHAEL JOHN LARAZO
2074 NISPEROS, MANOLITO JR TAMAYO
2075 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA
2076 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
2077 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
2078 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
2079 NONOL, JAMES EDWARD AMORADO
2080 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
2081 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL
2082 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE
2083 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
2084 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
2085 OABE, KIM ALTHEA NOGUS
2086 OAING, JEFFREY GLORIA
2087 OAMIL, INNA ARRIANA TIMBAS
2088 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
2089 OBIEN, JOHN FELIPE AGLIPAY
2090 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
2091 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
2092 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
2093 OBSID, NORLYN PAGHANAPAN
2094 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
2095 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
2096 OCAMPO, MARKIM IVEE IMPERIAL
2097 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
2098 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
2099 OCON, JEZZALINE JOY REMEDIO
2100 OFICIAL, RICHMOND DALE MANINGDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 80 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2101 OGATIS, VINJEMAR BENSORTO
2102 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
2103 OGTIP, VIRGILIO JR RESURRECION
2104 OJASTRO, CHEMUEL ANTHONY CABALAGNAN
2105 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
2106 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
2107 OLAZO, JANET FLORORITA
2108 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO
2109 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE
2110 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
2111 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
2112 OLOROZO, JOSHUA JAY TADEO
2113 OLVIDO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
2114 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
2115 OMAÑA, JANN YLO CONSTANTINO
2116 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
2117 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
2118 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
2119 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
2120 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
2121 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
2122 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
2123 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON
2124 ONIA, MARIE KIRSTY SICAT
2125 ONTONG, CHEERLYN SUBANG
2126 OPINA, JOSEPH RYAN TUPAN
2127 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
2128 ORACION, ARLIZA JOYCE SALAMAT
2129 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
2130 ORAP, DANIEL VELASCO
2131 ORDILLANO, JON PHILIP HERNANDEZ
2132 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
2133 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
2134 ORIBELLO, ALLYSA MARIGZA
2135 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
2136 ORLANDA, ANDREA BASA
2137 ORLANES, KEAN JEAN DE LEON
2138 ORLASAN, SHEERAH DALE MAGALLONES
2139 OROLAZA, DON DOMINIC SULIT
2140 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
2141 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH VILLAFUERTE
2142 ORTIZ, BLANDO SAMBRANO
2143 ORTIZ, HARRY DUMANLAG
2144 ORTIZ, JADE ARCIAGA
2145 OSIAS, MAAN CABILING
2146 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
2147 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
2148 PABINES, VENI LEE DUNCAN CELLONA
2149 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
2150 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 81 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2151 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
2152 PACAD, JANLERRY NEDRUDA
2153 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
2154 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
2155 PACSON, JENJANE AVELLANO
2156 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
2157 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
2158 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
2159 PADILLA, ELFONSO CARLO PERIABRAS
2160 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
2161 PADRONES, DANTE JR PAMA
2162 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER
2163 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA
2164 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
2165 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
2166 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
2167 PAGUIO, JAY ANNE MIANA RAGASA
2168 PAHAYAHAY, ANJELIKAH MYLLE BARRIENTOS
2169 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
2170 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
2171 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
2172 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
2173 PALACOL, ELEONOR DANNA RUFO
2174 PALAY, FRANCIS IRVIN GACUSAN
2175 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
2176 PALINES, KENNETH JORDAN TAGLE
2177 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
2178 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
2179 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
2180 PALMERA, DESIELYN ESTRELLA
2181 PALMERO, JULLIEBETH ROLDAN
2182 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
2183 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
2184 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ
2185 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
2186 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
2187 PAMO, GERALD RAMOS
2188 PAMPILO, DIVINA LIAD
2189 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
2190 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO
2191 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
2192 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
2193 PANGAN, EMERZON DIWA
2194 PANGAN, ERWIN ROMEL LALU
2195 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
2196 PANGANIBAN, DARYL CRUZ
2197 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
2198 PANGILINAN, RAYMART POLLOS
2199 PANINGBATAN, ARMIE LAFORTEZA
2200 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 82 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2201 PANTALEON, LANIE VILLACORTA
2202 PANTISMA, ANTONIO II SABAS
2203 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
2204 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA
2205 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
2206 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
2207 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
2208 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
2209 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
2210 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY
2211 PARDILLA, JAMES RYAN SIAN
2212 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
2213 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
2214 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
2215 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
2216 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
2217 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
2218 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA
2219 PASILAN, REYMARK MALABO
2220 PASTORIN, WILSON JUN TIZON
2221 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
2222 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
2223 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
2224 PATULOT, ALYSSA JOY DIÑO
2225 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
2226 PAULE, RAYMOND SANTOS
2227 PAUMIG, ARNEL KENT AYENTO
2228 PAYNOR, ARJUN VILLANUEVA
2229 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
2230 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
2231 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
2232 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
2233 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
2234 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
2235 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
2236 PELAEZ, DARYL JOHN PASCUA
2237 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
2238 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
2239 PENTIÑO, LARRY NEIL DELA ROSA
2240 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
2241 PERALTA, JESSALYN SABANGAN
2242 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
2243 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
2244 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
2245 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
2246 PEREZ, MELVIN MANLUGOD
2247 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
2248 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
2249 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
2250 PERONA, CRISELLE CIDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 83 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2251 PESCADOR, RAYMUND RECREO
2252 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
2253 PEÑA, SHEILA KATHRYN REBONG
2254 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
2255 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
2256 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
2257 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
2258 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
2259 PIALAGO, EDGAR JR BIYOY
2260 PICAR, JOHN REYMUND MANZON
2261 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
2262 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
2263 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
2264 PILAR, ALLAN JAKE DELA CRUZ
2265 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
2266 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
2267 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
2268 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
2269 PINEDA, JENNO PACHO
2270 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
2271 PINEDA, JOSEL LOPEZ
2272 PINEDA, LANZ ALBERT CORRALES
2273 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
2274 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
2275 PINEDA, PAULEEN SANTOS
2276 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
2277 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
2278 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
2279 PINGCO, ARDY GLENN CALANTOG
2280 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
2281 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
2282 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
2283 PINOHAN, JASON JAMES EDROLIN
2284 PINPIN, JOSHUA GARCIA
2285 PIOLLO, RICHELLE VERONICA ESPARRAGO
2286 PIZON, AIMEE ROSE CALOOY
2287 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
2288 PLACIDO, ELISA CLARA VICTORIA
2289 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
2290 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
2291 PLATA, EVAN JOHN AMPARO
2292 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
2293 PLATON, CHRIZZ ANN PARRA
2294 PLETADO, JAPET PECUNDO
2295 POLIDARIO, HUGH DELANO LOPEZ
2296 PONCE, DENISE LENOR MARTEJA
2297 PONCE, MARIA CRYSTEL INDIANA
2298 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
2299 PONCIO, ROLDAN ARRUYO
2300 PONDARE, JOMER MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 84 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2301 PONDEVIDA, MA GIENELA CERTEZA
2302 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
2303 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
2304 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
2305 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
2306 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
2307 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
2308 POTAL, JAYLOU AZNAR
2309 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
2310 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
2311 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
2312 PRADO, JEAN PAULA CABRERA
2313 PRINCIPE, JENESS MARIE BURI
2314 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
2315 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
2316 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS
2317 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
2318 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN VAL MANALANSAN
2319 PUBLICO, EUGENE JOHN SOBREPEÑA
2320 PUBLICO, SAMUEL JAMES MIJARES
2321 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
2322 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO
2323 PULIDO, MARK ANTHONY BAGAYAUA
2324 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
2325 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
2326 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
2327 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
2328 PURA, JOHN ERESMAS
2329 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
2330 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE
2331 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
2332 PUTONG, VINCENT PAUL BALEJADO
2333 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
2334 QUEJANO, GERWIN ZETA
2335 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
2336 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
2337 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
2338 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIE KAYE OÑATE
2339 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
2340 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
2341 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
2342 QUINAGORAN, DEXTER PARTIBLE
2343 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
2344 QUINAN, KATHLIEN ANN SENETA
2345 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
2346 QUING, MARK GLENDEL QUIZANA
2347 QUINTERO, JAYVEE VILLALAS
2348 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
2349 QUINTO, IRVIN KYLE FROILAN REYES
2350 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 85 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2351 QUISAY, ROZAN ALMARIO
2352 QUIZZAGAN, JOHN LLOYD ABALOS
2353 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
2354 RABANO, KRISSIA MARIE QUIDEP
2355 RABAYA, ANSEL LOUIE ECHAVEZ
2356 RADA, CEDRIC MISULA
2357 RADA, MA CATHERINE DELANTAR
2358 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG
2359 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO
2360 RAFANAN, MARK LESTER OCTOBRE
2361 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
2362 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
2363 RAMEL, CARLO RESURECCION
2364 RAMENTO, HAROLD TANTIT
2365 RAMIENTAS, JILL-ANN CRUZ
2366 RAMILO, JONEL CHRISTIAN PRIMERO
2367 RAMIREZ, EDWIN JOSEPH MEDIAVILLO
2368 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
2369 RAMIREZ, JOHN KENNETH DE JESUS
2370 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO
2371 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN
2372 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
2373 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
2374 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA
2375 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
2376 RAMOS, KEVIN PAUL CANTA
2377 RAMOS, LEO CRIS DE LEON
2378 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO PASTOLERO
2379 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
2380 RAMOS, RESSIELYN BENSON
2381 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
2382 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING
2383 RANAS, KELVIN ROSETE
2384 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
2385 RANULLO, LESTER BUDOMO
2386 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO
2387 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
2388 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO
2389 RAYMUNDO, PHILLIP VINCENT JINON
2390 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
2391 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
2392 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
2393 REALUBIT, JAIRAH ACE ALCONERA
2394 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
2395 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
2396 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
2397 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
2398 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
2399 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
2400 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 86 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2401 REDOÑA, JULIE ANN MEJIA
2402 REDUBLE, GLEN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
2403 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
2404 REGACHO, CLAUDINE PATRICIO
2405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
2406 REGINO, LEONARDO JR MONTEJO
2407 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES
2408 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
2409 REJAS, MICHELLE CAREN ALARCON
2410 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
2411 RELOS, ROSHELLO GALLO
2412 REMOROZA, JENNY ROSE CONDONAR
2413 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
2414 RENDON, RAFFY JARA
2415 RENIEDO, MARK JOHN RELL JARANILLA
2416 REPATACODO, ALLAN FRANCISCO III ENCISO
2417 REQUINTILLO, MARIANE BANZON
2418 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
2419 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
2420 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
2421 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
2422 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
2423 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
2424 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
2425 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
2426 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
2427 REYES, DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
2428 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA
2429 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
2430 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
2431 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
2432 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO
2433 REYES, MARINELLE YADAO
2434 REYES, MATTHEW MARCE
2435 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
2436 REYNOSO, GEO MARK REGIS
2437 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
2438 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
2439 RICO, JEFFREY FLORECE
2440 RICOTE, ZUNEL MARTEJA
2441 RIFAREAL, ROEL BALLESTEROS
2442 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
2443 RIOS, MARK LEEN TOMELDEN
2444 RITA, JOHN VINCENT ROMAGUERA
2445 RIVADULLA, MA RACHELLE JANARIO
2446 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
2447 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
2448 RIVERA, JOMEL BENEDICT ZARATE
2449 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
2450 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 87 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2451 RIZO, CHRISTINE JAYNE TAN
2452 RIZO, MENARD DE GUZMAN
2453 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
2454 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
2455 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
2456 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO
2457 ROBLES, LORENZ ADRIANO
2458 ROCAMORA, JOHN MARK LISONDRA
2459 ROCHA, PAULINE ERIKA LAZO
2460 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
2461 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
2462 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
2463 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
2464 RODRIGUEZ, RODEL BUDIIT
2465 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS
2466 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY
2467 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
2468 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
2469 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
2470 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
2471 ROMERO, JEROME ESCOLANO
2472 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
2473 ROMERO, RANELITO RAY JIMENEZ
2474 ROMIAS, JOAN JOY VILLAPANDO
2475 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
2476 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR
2477 RONQUILLO, RELLY BANDOLIN
2478 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
2479 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
2480 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
2481 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
2482 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
2483 ROSALES, JOHN CARLO GUMARU
2484 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
2485 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
2486 ROSARIO, JOHN RAYMOND CORPINIO
2487 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
2488 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA
2489 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
2490 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
2491 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
2492 ROYO, ROVELYN DE GUZMAN
2493 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
2494 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA
2495 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
2496 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
2497 RUDA, RONILO MALAGUIT
2498 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
2499 RUIZ, MARYSHEEN ALDE
2500 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 88 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2501 RUPISAN, ARYHANNE MAE ALLAS
2502 SABA, LOURVIC ELLISA FORMALEJO
2503 SABANAL, JENNY ROSE BALO
2504 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
2505 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA
2506 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
2507 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
2508 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
2509 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
2510 SACAY, ANGELICA CAMPOMANES
2511 SACAY, MC WEBSTER BELIC
2512 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
2513 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
2514 SAGUING, TOM FRANCES ACLARACION
2515 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
2516 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
2517 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
2518 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
2519 SALAPARE, RAYMOND MONTEZA
2520 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE
2521 SALAYO, KATRINA LORIEL PANTOJA
2522 SALAZAR, JARED JOEL GUILA
2523 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
2524 SALAZAR, JONEST ALEJANDRINO
2525 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
2526 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
2527 SALAZAR, MERVIN JASON SANTOS
2528 SALDAJENO, ISAIAH NOROMBABA
2529 SALES, JAIMIE NIKKA ENDAYA
2530 SALGADO, MARIE CRIS BOBIS
2531 SALGADO, ROSELYN ALCALA
2532 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO
2533 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
2534 SALOMON, ARIEL JAYSON JARILLO
2535 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
2536 SALUD, MARIA ELOISA COSEJO
2537 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
2538 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
2539 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
2540 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VALMONTE
2541 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
2542 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
2543 SALVILLA, FRANCIS KEENETH UBAS
2544 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
2545 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
2546 SAMPARADA, HARVEY AGARAO
2547 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN
2548 SAMSON, GERARD MICHAEL QUINONES
2549 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
2550 SAN DIEGO, JAMES ARIS ENDUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 89 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2551 SAN DIEGO, ROMEO OBEÑETA
2552 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
2553 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
2554 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
2555 SANDOVAL, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALZONA
2556 SANDRINO, ANDRES JR PARAÑAL
2557 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
2558 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
2559 SANGALANG, MICAH GRACE ABALIN
2560 SANGIL, TAKUYA
2561 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA
2562 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
2563 SANICO, MARVIN LLOYD PETCHON
2564 SANIEL, DIANA GENE ROYALES
2565 SANTAYANA, MARIANNE NATINO
2566 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY
2567 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
2568 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
2569 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
2570 SANTIAGO, KARL JEHOSHAPHAT GONZALES
2571 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
2572 SANTIAGO, ROSENIX DELOS REYES
2573 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
2574 SANTILLANA, JOAN TACUD
2575 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
2576 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
2577 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
2578 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES
2579 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG
2580 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
2581 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
2582 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
2583 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
2584 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
2585 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO CONCEPCION
2586 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
2587 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
2588 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
2589 SANTOS, WILSON
2590 SAPUNGAN, EPHRAIM DE TORRES
2591 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
2592 SARILI, CHRISTOPHER LAURO DE LEON
2593 SARIO, ROMEO ROMMEL VILLAFLOR
2594 SARION, JONATHAN VINZON
2595 SARTE, JEREMIAH VETUS
2596 SARTILLO, JEFFREY NALING
2597 SARTILLO, RENAN IRISH BUELVA
2598 SATUITO, JOHN VINCENT CUEVAS
2599 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
2600 SAYSON, DAINNA DAWN LAPINIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 90 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2601 SAZON, ARVIN HAYAGAN
2602 SEBASTIAN, ALLEY PINEDA
2603 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
2604 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
2605 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
2606 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
2607 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
2608 SEGUBIENCE, HARREN NAVARRO
2609 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
2610 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
2611 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
2612 SENIA, RALEIGH CATACUTAN
2613 SENON, DENN-VIC SAGARINO
2614 SEQUEÑA, JOHN LOUIE JUANILLO
2615 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
2616 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
2617 SERIDON, CHARLEMAGNE GUINOLBAY
2618 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
2619 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN
2620 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
2621 SERRANO, JESSALYN VITUG
2622 SERRANO, JUN-JUN OSIAS
2623 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN
2624 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
2625 SERTAN, CHRISTIAN ZARR ISAAC
2626 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
2627 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
2628 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
2629 SEVILLA, ALLERY ROBLES
2630 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE ANN MENDEGORIN
2631 SEÑO, SHEILA LINAO
2632 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
2633 SIAREZ, ZALDY PAALISBO
2634 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
2635 SIBAL, DARRELL NONOG
2636 SIBAYAN, ALDRIN LEWIS PLECERDA
2637 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
2638 SICAT, EMILLE ALBERT SANTOS
2639 SIDON, MICHELLE VAN MORIN
2640 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
2641 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
2642 SILANG, CHARRIZE JHENICA DE TORRES
2643 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
2644 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
2645 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
2646 SIMON, CHARLIE LUDERA
2647 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
2648 SINA-ON, KENT DESCARIAL
2649 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
2650 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 91 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2651 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
2652 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
2653 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
2654 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
2655 SIRON, JOMEL AMBROCIO
2656 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON
2657 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
2658 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
2659 SOLEE, LAWRENCE ABROGAR
2660 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
2661 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
2662 SOLIS, LORABEL NEGRANZA
2663 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
2664 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
2665 SON, EDLYN RAMOS
2666 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
2667 SONZA, LESTER REYES
2668 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
2669 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
2670 SORIANO, AULDEN RICO NIETES
2671 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
2672 SORIANO, JOHANNES PAOLO FLORES
2673 SORIANO, JOHN ANDREW NEBAB
2674 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
2675 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
2676 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
2677 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
2678 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
2679 SUAREZ, SHEIKH JERAN REYES
2680 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
2681 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
2682 SUBA, WARREN VALERIO
2683 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
2684 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
2685 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
2686 SUING, JERICK REYES
2687 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
2688 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
2689 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
2690 SUMAGANG, VINZ JAMES TAN
2691 SUMAGPAO, JASPER FRANELAN MATERNAL
2692 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
2693 SUMAMPAO, SALONGA JR EBIL
2694 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
2695 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
2696 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
2697 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
2698 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
2699 SUNI, CHRISTOPHERSON MAYANGAO
2700 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 92 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2701 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA
2702 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
2703 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
2704 SY, BRYAN ADAM RAQUEL
2705 SY, JOHN-KENNETH MASIGAN
2706 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
2707 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
2708 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
2709 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
2710 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
2711 TABUDLONG, KATE CARIDENNE DUMOGHO
2712 TABUZO, GLEN MORE ASIS
2713 TAGABI, IRENEO JR CAYOSA
2714 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
2715 TAGANAHAN, KENN BANTILAN
2716 TAGAPAN, NATHANIEL CIUDAD
2717 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
2718 TALABO, ANNA KERYLLE DUPALCO
2719 TALAL, LIEZEL MAE BANGELAN
2720 TALAMPAS, ROYJIE MOLINA
2721 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
2722 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
2723 TALLEDO, ROLANDO II ARIAS
2724 TALLORIN, LIANA MARIE DOLLENTE
2725 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
2726 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
2727 TAMAYAO, ERICK SIAPNO
2728 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
2729 TAMESA, ALADIN PASTRANA
2730 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
2731 TAMO, JUDIEL SALVADOR
2732 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
2733 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
2734 TAN, JERRELL TIU
2735 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
2736 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
2737 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
2738 TAN, ROBERT BERNARD SAGUN
2739 TANAY, JUNELL GALLENO
2740 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
2741 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
2742 TANIOG, JEHDEIAH ROSE CRUZ
2743 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
2744 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN
2745 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
2746 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
2747 TAPAN, RENATO JR CAPARAS
2748 TAPE, BRIAN DOMINIC PAN
2749 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
2750 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 93 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2751 TAPOROC, KIM PAJENAGO
2752 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
2753 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
2754 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
2755 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
2756 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA
2757 TAYAB, VANE JAMAICA NUCOS
2758 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
2759 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
2760 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
2761 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ
2762 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
2763 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
2764 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
2765 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
2766 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
2767 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
2768 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
2769 TENDIDO, CHARMAINE MAE TEÑOSO
2770 TENGCO, DANIEL PAOLO MORALES
2771 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
2772 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
2773 TENORIO, MA LORENA ANGELICA VILLALON
2774 TEPACE, NIÑO PHERDIE RODA
2775 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
2776 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
2777 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
2778 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
2779 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
2780 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
2781 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
2782 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
2783 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
2784 TICZON, EDUARDO III CIRERA
2785 TIERRA, ROLAND MICHAEL DATOR
2786 TIGNO, EPIFANIO JR MARIANO
2787 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
2788 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
2789 TILA, MARK LESTER ADRIANO
2790 TILLAMA, OLIVIA FERNANDEZ
2791 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA
2792 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
2793 TINDUGAN, EDGAR JR MORALES
2794 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
2795 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
2796 TIONGSON, PATRICK DANIEL SUYAT
2797 TIRANDO, MARY ANN THERESE ESGUERRA
2798 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
2799 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
2800 TOLEDO, JENELYN LAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 94 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2801 TOLEDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
2802 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
2803 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
2804 TOLENTINO, LUCKY PIMENTEL
2805 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
2806 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
2807 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
2808 TOLOSA, JASTINE JUNE SALCEDA
2809 TOMAS, AILEEN BAUTISTA
2810 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN
2811 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
2812 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
2813 TOPACIO, JAERIELL DE LEON
2814 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
2815 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
2816 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
2817 TORREJANO, NORMAN PHILIP GUHAO
2818 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
2819 TORRES, MAVE RICK DUMLAO
2820 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
2821 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
2822 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
2823 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
2824 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
2825 TRIAS, AARON BENJAMIN DIESTRO
2826 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
2827 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
2828 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
2829 TROZADO, AXCELL JOHN HERRERA
2830 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
2831 TUAZON, FATIMA GUESE
2832 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
2833 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
2834 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
2835 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
2836 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
2837 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
2838 TUMANAN, JOHN REAGAN GALON
2839 TUMANDA, HANNAH DACLAG
2840 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
2841 TUNGUL, NATHANIEL NALUZ
2842 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
2843 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
2844 ULEP, ODESSA MAE FLORES
2845 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
2846 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
2847 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
2848 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
2849 UMBAÑA, JOANA DELA CRUZ
2850 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 95 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2851 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
2852 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
2853 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES
2854 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
2855 URIAS, ARNOLD SALCEDO
2856 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
2857 USOP, REY BUREROS
2858 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
2859 UY, JOSEPH TALADRO
2860 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
2861 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
2862 UY, SHARE ABIGAIL TACO
2863 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
2864 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
2865 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
2866 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
2867 VALDEZ, GIOVANNI JR LIWAG
2868 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
2869 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
2870 VALDEZ, PRINCESS DIANNE CASTRO
2871 VALENCIA, JUDINE ROSE SANTOS
2872 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
2873 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
2874 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
2875 VALES, BIANCA DIVINA CADAY
2876 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
2877 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
2878 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
2879 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
2880 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
2881 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
2882 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
2883 VASQUEZ, VIANCA CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
2884 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO
2885 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
2886 VELASCO, RHYS JORDAN QUIAMBAO
2887 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
2888 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
2889 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
2890 VENZON, GRACETER PEÑA
2891 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
2892 VERGARA, ANGELO ARNAIZ
2893 VERGARA, JAKE YVAN GAMBOA
2894 VICEDO, JERSON DAPUSOG
2895 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
2896 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
2897 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
2898 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
2899 VIDALLON, NOIMIE BULOGAGAO
2900 VIGA, NORLAN BUCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 96 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2901 VILLABROZA, LEOZHEL AROMIN
2902 VILLACOBA, WAREN MENDOZA
2903 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
2904 VILLACRUEL, NEIL JOHN CAYABYAB
2905 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
2906 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
2907 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
2908 VILLALUZ, KATHERINE HERNANDEZ
2909 VILLALUZ, ROMNICK DE LEMOS
2910 VILLAMENA, MARY JOY MANING
2911 VILLAMIL, BERNARD ALLEN PAMATIAN
2912 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
2913 VILLAMORA, KLINT JAY ASTOVEZA
2914 VILLANES, JOHN FRANCIS BALLAD
2915 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
2916 VILLANUEVA, EZEKIEL PENDON
2917 VILLANUEVA, FAVIS MAGTIBAY
2918 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
2919 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
2920 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
2921 VILLANUEVA, TIEA MARYZE DE GUZMAN
2922 VILLAR, JUNEL ZABALDICA
2923 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
2924 VILLAREY, GIZELLE GODOY
2925 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA
2926 VILLAROSA, CHRYSTHEL MARCIAL
2927 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA
2928 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
2929 VILLASPIR, PAUL LUNA
2930 VILLAVICENCIO, LAWRENCE ANDRE JIMENEZ
2931 VILLENA, GIANNE PAULA MARTEJA
2932 VINCO, TERENCE VILLAMOR
2933 VINLUAN, JAYSON PASCUAL
2934 VIRADOR, MARK GREGOR BERANGEL
2935 VIRAY, CLARISSE ANNE
2936 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
2937 VIRAY, KEVIN ROBIN GARGUEÑA
2938 VIRAY, PATRICK BILL CABALO
2939 VISITA, PATRICK AGUILLON
2940 VISMANOS, ALJON SANTOS
2941 VISMANOS, MARIA KATHERINE VENUSA
2942 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
2943 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
2944 VIVO, DICKY CHESTER ESPINOSA
2945 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA
2946 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
2947 WONG, OLIVER LING
2948 WONG, WILFRED BOLAÑOS
2949 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
2950 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 97 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

2951 YADAO, NOLAN DULDULAO
2952 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
2953 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
2954 YAMON, AIRA JOYCE ARELLANO
2955 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
2956 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
2957 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
2958 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
2959 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
2960 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
2961 YMASA, RAIZA DE ASIS
2962 YOLANGCO, GENROSE QUIJANO
2963 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
2964 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
2965 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
2966 ZABALA, ROCKY P JAY DULIN
2967 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
2968 ZABLAN, ANDREI YURI UY
2969 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
2970 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
2971 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
2972 ZALSOS, LESTER CARLOS
2973 ZAMBRANO, JUAN MIGUEL VILA
2974 ZAMORA, BRYAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ
2975 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
2976 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
2977 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
2978 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
2979 ZAPATA, ADRIAN GALAY
2980 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
2981 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
2982 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
2983 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
2984 ZURETA, JOHN EMMANUEL ABREU
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS——–

For more updates of room assignments in October 2015 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE / EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Top Passers October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *