List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results

By | October 26, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The complete list of passers in the October 2015 Electronics Engineers (EE) Licensure Examination, also known as October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam is posted here. 

The said examination was held in cities of  Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena last October 24 & 25, 2105 given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL PASSERS!!!

List of Passers
List of Top Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the Schools

For Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results List of Passers

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY
2 AARON, MA THERESA CLARO
3 ABAD, MARIA JESSIE ANN ESPIRITU
4 ABAMONGA, PATRICK JOHN PANIO
5 ABAN, KRISTEL MABOLOC
6 ABELLERA, SHAWN THEODORE SARANO
7 ABIAN, BELLE CAMILLE WISCO
8 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
9 ABLAY, REYNALDO JR YGOT
10 ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA
11 ABRENICA, CARL ANTHONY MASIL
12 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE
13 ABRICO, JOHN FLOYD DENILA
14 ABSIN, MALOU PACAÑA
15 ABUAN, DANN HENRY TABUDLONG
16 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD MUSA SAKKALAHUL
17 ABUEL, JAN KIEL SIBAYAN
18 ABULENCIA, CHRISTINE JEANETTE ESTRELLA
19 ACAIN, JERELLE QUITUA
20 ACEBUCHE, JESUS JR CAPEDING
21 ACORDA, CHRISTIAN PURIFICACION
22 ACOSTA, MYLENE PANCHO
23 ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
24 ADAJAR, AISYL UY
25 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
26 ADAL, SHANE ANTHONY BENEDICT
27 ADLAO, JAY CYRUS SUASIN
28 ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
29 AGAPOR, JANNO ROMANO
30 AGAS, ALSHADEM ASBI
31 AGOR, STEVE DY ESTIPONA
32 AGPALZA, MICHAEL SANTIAGO
33 AGRA, LAWRENZ ERMINO
34 AGUADO, ZECHARIAH DAN BARREDO
35 AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ
36 AGUILAR, ALLAN DALE GUINTO
37 AGUILAR, ANNA TERESA GARCIA
38 AGUILAR, JHIMUEL ECO
39 AGULTO, KRISTINE VILLAMIN
40 AGUSTIN, CHARLES JOSHUA LAT
41 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES
42 ALAGAO, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
43 ALANO, BENEDIC ALLEN MULLIKEN
44 ALAYU, JEANIE GEM JALLORINA
45 ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO
46 ALBA, YUGEL RUDOLF RETUTA
47 ALBAO, JUSTINE DEINLA
48 ALBERCA, FERSAL WIN RAMOS
49 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
50 ALCALA, ROM KELVIN VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 3 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN FAJARDO
52 ALCANTARA, CLARENCE CAMACHO
53 ALCANTARA, CRIZELLE ANNE GRACE MENDOZA
54 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
55 ALCEDO, FREDMER JOHN FAUSTINO
56 ALDAS, JANELLE ALESSANDRA PAYUYO
57 ALDAY, JERICKSON CARANDANG
58 ALDE, EUL MEDARD RUMAGUERA
59 ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO
60 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA
61 ALEJAN, ANTONIO JR CLEMENTE
62 ALFONSO, JAN MIKHAELO GUILLERMO
63 ALICAYA, ABIGAIL CASTRO
64 ALIDO, EDGAR ALLAN LOMANGAYA
65 ALIMA, BASILIO JR DESIDERIO
66 ALIMBOYAO, MACLAINE PATRICIO
67 ALINSUNORIN, JUDY ANNE PASUQUIN
68 ALKUINO, KRISTIAN GELMAR PEÑARANDA
69 ALLA, MAT EDWARD LOIE BARRO
70 ALLANIGUE, ALDRIN KENNETH DIZON
71 ALLATOG, JOSEPH FASUYANG
72 ALLENA, ANGELA MERCY RICO
73 ALMARIO, PAUL ALLAN VELASCO
74 ALMAZAN, CLIFFORD BREN MANGUISI
75 ALMAZAN, ERWIN VILLENA
76 ALMERO, VINCENT JAN DELA CRUZ
77 ALMUETE, JEREMY NAVARRO
78 ALONZO, JUAN MIGUEL SAGANA
79 ALPUERTO, NIÑO VILLAMOR
80 AMANTE, RICHARD LIONGCO
81 AMIO, PHILIP WARENCE ICBAN
82 AMIS, PAUL ANTHONY MENDOZA
83 AMOLATO, REGIE BERONGOY
84 AMORA, NEIL IVAN DIMAIWAT
85 AMOROSO, JENILYN DE LA CRUZ
86 AMPARO, CHRISTIAN PORTO
87 ANASTACIO, JOHN GERALD RAMOS
88 ANCAYAN, MA ALESANDRA SENTOR
89 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON ESPINA
90 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI
91 ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
92 ANDRADA, JAYBEE JERUSALEM
93 ANDRES, EARVIN MICHAEL VIDAL
94 ANG, RODOLFO JR BARON
95 ANG, TERENCE GAVIN IBUYAN
96 ANGCAO, CHARMAINE MEDINA
97 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SANTULAN
98 ANGSIOCO, CRISTINE RAYOS
99 ANILAO, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
100 APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 4 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

101 APELLIDO, JOHN KENNETH DE JUAN
102 APOLONIO, LESTER MIRANDA
103 APOLONIO, LUIS JR CASTRO
104 APRICIO, CHRISTIAN FAITH CASTILLO
105 APUNTAR, LANCE MARION LUNAR
106 AQUINO, ANGELO JOSE SAGUM
107 AQUINO, BEN GREGORY REYES
108 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ
109 AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
110 AQUINO, JESSEL SUMADSAD
111 AQUINO, JOHN MARTIN ROQUE
112 AQUINO, RICARDO BABAGO
113 AQUINO, ROLYND TROY RAMOS
114 ARAFILES, KERSEE GREGORIO
115 ARAGON, JESSIE JR ALINSUNURIN
116 ARAGON, MC GYVER RAE BRIONES
117 ARAN, JOHN PAUL SAN CARLOS
118 ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
119 ARANETA, TIMOTHY JOHN TAPIO
120 ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
121 ARAYAN, JOHN MAR ARAGO
122 ARBASTO, NIÑO ANTONIO ARBASTO
123 ARCA, MC CANN SACE
124 ARCAMO, ALBERT KENNETH JR YUSON
125 ARCAO, MELLIBETH CLARIN
126 ARCAYA, PAULINE GIANNINA TISON
127 ARCE, JESSICA FRANCISCO
128 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE SIMBAJON
129 ARCENAL, PAULO AMEMITA
130 ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ
131 ARCILLAS, JENSEL REYES
132 ARDEÑA, JAN ERICKSON ANGELES
133 ARELLANO, JHOANNA GRACE FERRARIS
134 ARELLANO, RAMONCITO VILLANUEVA
135 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
136 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
137 AREVALO, SAIREN MAE BAE
138 ARGOSINO, JOSEPH ALLEN ABELLANO
139 ARIMBUYUTAN, DANTE JR LUNA
140 ARINGAY, GEMAR PAROT
141 ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO
142 ARIZALA, REYMEL SAUL
143 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ
144 ARMAMENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BAYLON
145 ARNAIZ, JOHN GABRIEL ARIMADO
146 ARNOBIT, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
147 ARQUERO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
148 ARROYO, DIANNE MAE DIESTA
149 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN
150 ASARIAS, FREDMAR NISPEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 5 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

151 ASI, RUFFA JOYCE MENDOZA
152 ASISTIN, JOMAICA PEREZ
153 ASISTORES, RONALD KENNETH SINAYO
154 ASUNCION, AERIONE MAYOR
155 ASUNCION, JONNEL HERMOSA
156 ATIENZA, BRETT JASON LUMANTAS
157 ATIENZA, JOHN PAULO CAYABYAB
158 ATIENZA, JUNE ALLAIN SINUHIN
159 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL
160 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
161 AUGUIS, DARYL SALANGSANG
162 AUGUSTO, JOHN RUSHEL COMALING
163 AURELIO, JOVIC VALERO
164 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM
165 AUSTRIA, GARRICK RAE MENDOZA
166 AUSTRIA, GIAN PAULO AÑONUEVO
167 AUSTRIA, JAY KENNETH ZONIO
168 AVELINO, CHARLES JR CADAWAS
169 AVENIDO, EUGENE VINCENT TAÑEDO
170 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD
171 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY
172 AVISO, HAROLD REG LIM
173 AYSON, DARENCE PAOLO LABIANO
174 AZURIN, LEONA FAYE BARTOLOME
175 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO
176 BACALLA, CONRAD ESTORNINOS
177 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
178 BACAR, ALLAN JEFFREY CHUA
179 BACARES, RAYMART PANIZARES
180 BACAS, KENIESZKA OSSIL BALURAN
181 BACATAN, ROMIL MADAMECILA
182 BACAY, JESSICA MAE RODICOL
183 BACCAY, MARK BERNIESON CUREG
184 BACQUIANO, FELOMINO II TUGADE
185 BACROYA, ERIC DE CHAVEZ
186 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO
187 BADA, NED MANOLO MOMONGAN
188 BADILLO, ARWA JAVAL
189 BADURIA, JOHN PATRICK NAZARRO
190 BAGABALDO, ROSE ANN BLANCAFLOR
191 BAGALAYOS, JOYCE ANN HELIG
192 BAGANG, GENICA MENDOZA
193 BAJET, ERNIE ANCHETA
194 BALAGTAS, ACE JERWIN SABADO
195 BALALIO, ANGELITO
196 BALANA, JAY ANGELO AGNAS
197 BALANO, EVAN JAMES MENDOZA
198 BALANSAG, CHERVIN VILLACERAN
199 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL
200 BALBAS, STEPHEN QUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 6 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

201 BALDERIA, MARIA AURORA BAUTISTA
202 BALDWIN, MICHAEL LOUIE ALANO
203 BALIBALOS, ALEXIS JOEBEN NUEVA
204 BALIOLA, MARY JEAN ELLOREN
205 BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS
206 BALOALOA, MARLON JAY CALARANAN
207 BALOG, RIC JOSEPH ALNAJES
208 BALOLONG, BENJIE EMIL IGNACIO
209 BALONSAY, CHARLAINE MAE STA CRUZ
210 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
211 BALUCAS, SEVERO JR BERONILLA
212 BALUYUT, JAN LORENZ BALUYUT
213 BALUYUT, NICOLI JOHN MELGAR
214 BAMBILLA, BELLIE JAY VALENTON
215 BANATAO, JULIUS ANTHONY MASIRAG
216 BANATIN, JHETT RAVEN RADA
217 BANAYOS, PAOLO ANGELO COFREROS
218 BANGA, NOEL CAPINDIN
219 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS
220 BANTAY, KRISTINE MUARIP
221 BANZUELO, RAINIER MAGO
222 BAQUILLOS, DOMINIC TUPAS
223 BARBOSA, PHILIP ANTHONY CUERQUIS
224 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
225 BARIA, JOHN EMIL
226 BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE
227 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN
228 BARREDO, WINNIE PEARL DEJINO
229 BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO
230 BARTILAD, KEZIAH BALAORO
231 BARTOLO, KATHLEEN JOY LACSON
232 BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ
233 BASCARA, RUSSELL JEREMY KERR
234 BASILIO, JASPER PINEDA
235 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA
236 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA
237 BATOL, MARCO ARCHIMEDES PERALTA
238 BATTAD, JOMAR DE LEON
239 BATUIGAS, DYNE ORL DUCAY
240 BAUTISTA, ALLAINE DENISE JOY LEDESMA
241 BAUTISTA, BERNARD SORIANO
242 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT
243 BAUTISTA, EUGHENE VILLENA
244 BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA
245 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
246 BAUTISTA, RYAN IGNACIO
247 BAYLA, ELAINE HILARY MACALISANG
248 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO
249 BAÑARES, ROEDAN BARREDO
250 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 7 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

251 BEDAÑO, VER RAPHAEL FROILAN
252 BEDONIA, ALFONSO EUMIR III RELLES
253 BELARMINO, MARK DANIEL BAYLON
254 BELEN, BENJAM SIQUE
255 BELEN, KURT MICHEAL FANDIALAN
256 BELIDA, PRINCE REUBEN CRUZ
257 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
258 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE
259 BELLO, JAN ERNALD CAOLE
260 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU
261 BELTRAN, MELVINE PINEDA
262 BENITO, FATIMA CLAIRE BERNARDO
263 BENOSA, MARK RONEL DORADO
264 BERBER, RJHANE ARENIEGO
265 BERDIN, KARL CHRISTIAN BONTO
266 BERGONIA, DANIEL INSORIO
267 BERIOSO, VIEMIE VILLAMOR
268 BERMACHEA, JONALYN LOMIBAO
269 BERNADEZ, HELG LLOYD GALIDO
270 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIE CAMPAÑANO
271 BERNARDO, MABELLE ADELINE DAYEGO
272 BERONES, LARA CARISSA DE MESA
273 BERSABAL, MARVIN REYES
274 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
275 BIADO, STEPHEN BEN JOHN ARANAYDO
276 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
277 BIGOL, JOSEMARIE CASTILLO
278 BILDAN, ELTON JAY GULIMAN
279 BILLONES, FRANCIS KENNETH YATOR
280 BINAYAS, MARVIN NIBLA
281 BINCAL, MICHAEL JON CENTINO
282 BINONGCAL, RELLENE LAURINO
283 BISCOCHO, JIVE VON JIREH SANTOS
284 BOBADILLA, RENZBENHAR OCON
285 BOCA, JAN ROSSDEE CANALES
286 BOLOSAN, JENEL LUISE CORDERO
287 BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA
288 BONAVENTE, DARYLL PLAZA
289 BONDAD, SHEM ANGEL BUENAFLOR
290 BONDOC, JOHN MARVICK CAPIENDO
291 BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA
292 BONSOL, JOHN KEVIN BELEN
293 BORJA, AL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
294 BORJA, CARMELYN AURE
295 BORJA, ROLLEN JAY GALVAN
296 BORROMEO, JUSTINE CRIS BALDEVIESO
297 BOTARDO, JANSEN RHYS PADILLA
298 BRAGA, GEMALYN MISOLA
299 BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
300 BRIGUELA, JOANNE BASCUGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 8 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

301 BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO
302 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO
303 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES
304 BRIONES, HANNIE LYN INOCENTES
305 BRIONES, JAMES MICHAEL AQUINO
306 BRIONES, JOHN DAVID ABRIOL SANTOS
307 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
308 BUAL, JOHN PAUL
309 BUAN, JERLAN JOSHUA MANABAT
310 BUENAFE, CLAUDINE ANNE SUENO
311 BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
312 BUENAVISTA, ALVIN KING TORRES
313 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG
314 BUEZA, JULIUS JOHN CACERES
315 BUGAY, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
316 BUGHAW, JOYCE ANN ALBAY
317 BUKAS, MARK JOSEPH VILLASIN
318 BUKID, GLENN JOSEPH MENDOZA
319 BULACLAC, DIANA ROSE ZIPAGAN
320 BULALACAO, ARYSA MACARAAN
321 BULATAO, DIANA MARIE MARCELO
322 BUNAG, PRINCESS ARJHEN SANDOVAL
323 BUNAGAN, LARRY JAMES TUDDAO
324 BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER
325 BURON, KRISTOFFER LIM
326 BUZON, FERNANDO III DIOLA
327 BUÑING, KENNETH PAULO COMENDADOR
328 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
329 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA
330 CABALCAR, SANDY JR DELA CRUZ
331 CABALES, MARVIN VILLANIZO
332 CABALZA, ART STEVEN PARALLAG
333 CABANAY, JAMES RAMALES
334 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA
335 CABATAC, MARK TRISTAN ANGELO MORENA
336 CABAYAO, JAMES CABRERA
337 CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON
338 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA
339 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
340 CABRERA, RENZ ESEQUEL ALBAÑO
341 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE
342 CACAO, RONALD GARAN
343 CACAS, JULIUS CEAZAR MATONDO
344 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
345 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO
346 CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS
347 CAJANDING, GIOVANNI MA FUENTIBLANCA
348 CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT
349 CALABAG, JIYA MAE LIQUIRAN
350 CALANO, EFREN II COSTALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 9 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

351 CALAQUIAN, CARL ALVIN MACASA
352 CALARANAN, KATHLEEN MARIE ESCOBIA
353 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO
354 CALAUNAN, SARAH JANE ORLINA
355 CALDERON, ABIGAIL CRUZ
356 CALING, ROBERTO JR SEDA
357 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
358 CALISEN, CHARLESTON JAY DIFUNTORUM
359 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS
360 CALMA, EMIL BRYAN MADRID
361 CALUB, ARVIN TALOBAN
362 CALUNIA, MARY FIBETH LAPUT
363 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN TRINIDAD
364 CAMASIS, LEVI BRAGA
365 CAMIÑA, JAMES RUEL NICOLAS
366 CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA
367 CANALES, MA JOSELLE ETHEL ROMANO
368 CANARE, ANROL SARAH ASIO
369 CANILAO, MARY JANE VIRAY
370 CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
371 CANOY, ALFRITZ DALE DUBOUZET
372 CANOY, SENTVENT FIL UNDALOC
373 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
374 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
375 CANTONJOS, HOMER RAMOS
376 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON
377 CANTOS, PAULINO JR MARTINEZ
378 CAPILI, FLORENCE ALVIE GUINTO
379 CAPISTRANO, GELLIE VILLODRES
380 CAPISTRANO, JOMMEL JOHN GALIVO
381 CARADA, LORENZO MIGUEL CRUZ
382 CARAIG, FRANCIS ROY JOSEPH LLANDA
383 CARANDANG, MARK JOSELL LACBAYO
384 CARANZO, NECCO EARL PAGLINAWAN
385 CARBONA, NIKKI KRIZZIA MALINEE BULADO
386 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
387 CARIÑO, JAHZIEL BADURIA
388 CARLET, RYAN KEVIN RUAYA
389 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES
390 CARO, SIDNEY LEE VILLARAZA
391 CAROLINO, PRECIOUS MAE VICERRA
392 CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
393 CARPIO, RACHEL HERMANO
394 CARREON, ARTVYN LORENZ SALAZAR
395 CARREON, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
396 CASALA, KEVIN JAKE LIPAT
397 CASANGKAPAN, JESSTONI CAJARA
398 CASANTOSAN, RAMON MARKO DELA CRUZ
399 CASIA, MARIA ALTHEA RIEGO
400 CASIL, MARINELA CALDERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 10 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

401 CASILAN, ALLYNNE J LIBUTAN
402 CASTANOS, EDISON CHRISTIAN TORRES
403 CASTAÑEDA, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
404 CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG
405 CASTILLO, ANNALIE REAÑO
406 CASTILLO, FILBERT GATDULA
407 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MANAOIS
408 CASTILLO, NOEL ROBERTO PUNO
409 CASTRO, DANREL SORIANO
410 CASTRO, ELAINE BERNADINE GOC
411 CASTRO, JAIRUS CALEB HORCA
412 CASTRO, RIA CHRISEL DIZON
413 CASTRO, RONN ERWIN AGUSTIN
414 CASTRO, RONNEL CHOW
415 CASTRO, ROSDIE MAE MARALIT
416 CATACUTAN, LESLIE MONICA CULALA
417 CATACUTAN, NELSON CONCEPCION
418 CATALAN, ARVIE IGNI
419 CATALAN, MELVIN BRAZIL
420 CATANGHAL, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
421 CATARINA, ARIEL JAY DIOCAMPO
422 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA
423 CAUILAN, JOHN ROBIN GONZALES
424 CAWILI, HERMINIA HASIL
425 CAYETANO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
426 CAÑEDO, DENIS ABELLA
427 CAÑETE, CHRIS ALLEN CATAHAY
428 CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA
429 CAÑETE, NERIEL VIASON
430 CEA, KEVIN ABIAS
431 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
432 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA
433 CELZO, JANET SABADO
434 CENITA, RHOAN MENDOZA
435 CENIZAL, MARK MYRICK PEÑANUEVA
436 CENTENO, DAVID GIDEON DELA CRUZ
437 CENTENO, MARK ANTHONY BURUCANAY
438 CERBITO, KEIL TAGAYONG
439 CERILLO, JENNY ROSE VILLAREAL
440 CERO, CYRIL DALE LEYNES
441 CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA
442 CHAN, JOHNSON CARL KHO
443 CHAVEZ, JIMMI ALLEN MARI SAOI
444 CHAVEZ, JOHN CYRILLE ALVARAN
445 CHAVEZ, LANDEL JOHN BALAGOZA
446 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW CHAN
447 CHING, ARMANDO JR POBLETE
448 CHOI, MICHELLE JAMILAH ENCARNACION
449 CHUA, EIDISON OSTEIN VICTORIA
450 CHUA, JEREMY VINCENT TENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 11 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

451 CHUA, JUAN EMMANUEL MAGALI
452 CHUA, MARIA ROWAIDA RIVERA
453 CIABO, ALBERT ALMIR INSO
454 CICAT, JAIME JR GUEVARRA
455 CLADO, ROSE ANNE MANINGAS
456 CLAM, NELSON MARVIN TAN
457 CLARA, JAYMIE BERNARDO
458 CLARABAL, KEVIN DUMAUG
459 CLARIDAD, RONNEL LABRADOR
460 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
461 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY
462 CLEMENTE, RACHEL JOY MAMINTA
463 COBALLES, KIMBERLY ANNE OLIQUINO
464 COBER, EVANN MARIN
465 COLITA, CHESTER KYLES CUYOS
466 COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN
467 COMABIG, JEFFERSON PEREZ
468 COMIA, JERRY PADEL
469 COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO
470 CONADO, HENRY JR GARCIA
471 CONCEPCION, JEFRANCIS MONTEBON
472 CONCEPCION, ZENIA MARIE VESTAL
473 CONDINO, MICHAEL ANDREW VICENTE
474 CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
475 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA
476 CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
477 CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR
478 CORDOVA, MARY GRACE PELAYO
479 CORPUZ, CRISTOPHER TABERDO
480 CORREA, JOSE MARI FRANCO
481 CORTES, ANTONIO JR VIÑAN
482 CORTEZ, JANNSEN ROY ZULUETA
483 CORTEZ, ROSEBEL CALAPATIA
484 CORTEZ, SONN KELVIN ERNI
485 COSE, MARY GRACE BATOON
486 COSTA, JULIUS TRINIDAD
487 COSUE, MARK ENRICK MEDINA
488 COZ, MAE KRISTINE VILLAS
489 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
490 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BAUTISTA
491 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
492 CRUZ, JERVIN BRYANNE SAMSON
493 CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA
494 CRUZ, JUNIEL ANTIOJO
495 CRUZ, MATTHEW DIADID
496 CRUZ, RICHARD DE SILVA
497 CRUZ, RICO LEANDRO PURAL
498 CRUZADA, DARYL VINCENT GARCIA
499 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA
500 CUARESMA, SHAWN MICHAEL GUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 12 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

501 CUBEBE, CARL JEROME GUECO
502 CUDAL, JOHN MCZOFAR ABUCAY
503 CUENCO, JAWILLE ALCANTARA
504 CUETO, JOCEL GONZALES
505 CUETO, JOSE CARMELO BARTE
506 CUNANAN, CESIL SARMIENTO
507 CUNANAN, JENNY ULANDAY
508 CURAN, SHEINA MAE ARCEO
509 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
510 CUSI, JOHN REYMAR JARAPA
511 CUSI, MANUELITO BRAGADO
512 CUSTODIO, JOVANICA RAMOS
513 CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS
514 DABLO, JAMELE-GEM ESTUDILLO
515 DABLO, JOEFFREDTH KING ESTUDILLO
516 DABU, JERIC TOLENTINO
517 DACANAY, AURORA PRINCESS VILLAMIL
518 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
519 DAFANG, ROWELL EUNIQ VILORIA
520 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY
521 DAGURO, ABNER VALIENTE
522 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES
523 DAJAY, ROGER JR ALFANZA
524 DAMIAN, ARNOLD JR AGRIPALO
525 DAMICOG, GREGORIO III RIÑOS
526 DANAG, DAISERYL BADOY
527 DARIA, DEO RAMIL CASANDRA
528 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
529 DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO
530 DAVID, BRYAN LEONARD OCHONA
531 DAVID, PAUL EDLER CERVANTES
532 DE BELEN, RYAN ANTHONY JALOVA
533 DE CARDO, VINCENT DUROY
534 DE CASTRO, GELLENE CRUZ
535 DE CASTRO, JANSSEN BUENAVENTURA
536 DE CASTRO, KRISTOFFER IAN DE LA TORRE
537 DE CASTRO, LEA RUBY CATIBOG
538 DE FIESTA, JOSEPH JOHN CONCEPCION
539 DE GUZMAN, LARA MONINA ARELLANO
540 DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS DIEZMOS
541 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY PARAÑAL
542 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN MIRAS
543 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
544 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE GRACE SALINAS
545 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN VALBUENA
546 DE JESUS, ERVEEN IAN DUGAY
547 DE JESUS, JIAN BILLY ALVAREZ
548 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSE PANLAQUI
549 DE JESUS, MARK AENEAS FLORES
550 DE JESUS, RALPH ALWIN MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 13 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

551 DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS
552 DE JULIO, JACQUELINE ROSE VELA
553 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH CORNEL
554 DE LA CRUZ, KRIZELLE SALABAS
555 DE LA PEÑA, ALBERT ELIJAH LOPEZ
556 DE LARA, JAYCEL PAZ
557 DE LEON, ENA BEATRIZ MALLARE
558 DE LEON, JOHN AARON BETEZ
559 DE LEON, MIZRACH NARIO
560 DE LOS REYES, LOU ANTHONY URMATAN
561 DE MESA, JOSE LORENZO REAÑO
562 DE NAVA, MARK EDGAR ABARRERA
563 DE PADUA, KRISTIAN MHAR GEAN
564 DE PEDRO, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
565 DE PEDRO, MATTHEW IBAÑEZ
566 DE ROXAS, ANGELOU RODIL
567 DE VERA, CARLSON CABRESTANTE
568 DE VERA, CLAZE THERESE
569 DEL CASTILLO, JOSEPH LUIGI BAUTISTA
570 DEL MUNDO, JONATHAN SANTOS
571 DEL PILAR, ALAIN YVES GONZALES
572 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN CALIMLIM
573 DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL
574 DELA CRUZ, ACE ANGELO BUGAY
575 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA PECSON
576 DELA CRUZ, CEDDRICK ABUAN
577 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR CORPUZ
578 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE JR BUHAY
579 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL SANTOS
580 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
581 DELA CRUZ, LANCE GEROME ABELA
582 DELA CRUZ, MARY EMERGIELINE DELOS REYES
583 DELA CRUZ, RAMIREZ JR MACATBAG
584 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL ANDRADE
585 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL
586 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA
587 DELA PEÑA, MAXIMO JR CASTAÑO
588 DELA ROSA, JARED PABILONA
589 DELA TORRE, MARY LISETTE LLAVAN
590 DELGADO, JOSFEL JAMES VALENZUELA
591 DELGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
592 DELICA, ELIJOHN DETERA
593 DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER
594 DELIM, HARRY NONES
595 DELIZO, ANNA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
596 DELLOSA, FREEDOM III LAO
597 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN
598 DELOS REYES, HANIEL LOUIZ VALENCIA
599 DELOS REYES, JERVY DAYAWON
600 DELOS REYES, JHELO ENRILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 14 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

601 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO
602 DEMAPANAG, ARIEL PENDON
603 DEOMAMPO, MELVIN HUMARANG
604 DESCUATAN, RAFFY DRILON
605 DEVELLES, KIM JERELL AGUILAR
606 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE
607 DIANA, JUDI ANNE BULAWIT
608 DIANELA, JAYVEE MAR NAZARENO
609 DIAZ, GERRY OVEN
610 DIAZ, PRINCESS MARIAMA PASCUAL
611 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
612 DICHOSON, KENNETH VAL BALDERAS
613 DIGA, JENNIFER GUANSING
614 DIMATULAC, RENEROSE SO
615 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
616 DIONGLAY, MIKKO MARASIGAN
617 DIONISIO, CLAUDETTE LAURENCE CORPUZ
618 DIONSON, PATRICIA CAMILLE CABALIN
619 DIOSAY, EFRAIM BAGTAS
620 DIOSO, MIKKO LORENZ BOBIS
621 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARMELA BRIONES
622 DIZON, CHARLENE REYES
623 DIZON, DARRYL NICOLE CUMAHIG
624 DIZON, DOMINIC ALBERT BRAGA
625 DIZON, GLAIZA MAE DE GUIA
626 DIZON, MARK HANZHEL SEÑA
627 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN
628 DOMINGO, IVAN GERO MISLANG
629 DOMINGO, KRISTHEL GRACE COMIN
630 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG
631 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA ISABEL BALADAD
632 DOMINGO, MARCO GINETE
633 DOMINGO, PAUL DAVID MELAD
634 DOMINGUEZ, RANDY SADANG
635 DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES
636 DUBOUZET, ALEC ZANDRAE ALBANO
637 DUERO, JOEL JR PORE
638 DUEÑAS, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
639 DUEÑAS, STEPHEN HICY BUGAYONG
640 DULAM, BRENDON LOMO
641 DULAY, JAMELLA MAE SAN VICENTE
642 DULDULAO, FRANK JOHNLEY MANCERA
643 DUMALO, JAY MICHAEL DAEL
644 DUMANDAN, ELDRIAN ELCA
645 DUMANTAY, MICHELLE RABANO
646 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO
647 DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO
648 DY, ANN MARIE ELIZABETH ALBER
649 EALDAMA, RHYS BADEN LACSON
650 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 15 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

651 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC
652 EBIN, JUTHEO VILLANUEVA
653 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA
654 EDJAN, MARY CHRISTIANNE ESCABA
655 ELBAMBO, ROBERTO JEROME SEGUBAN
656 ELMUNDO, ALEXIS MARU EULLARAN
657 ENCARNACION, PIO ANGELICO LINGAD
658 ENCARNADO, GLEN FREY LEGARBES
659 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG
660 ENERIO, ALDRAIN DIONNE AVILA
661 ENGALLA, DARRELL CLARENCE REYES
662 ENGALLADO, NOELLE ESPINA
663 ENOLVA, JUAN PAOLO OLETE
664 ENRILE, JAYSON DE LEON
665 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY MONTOYA
666 ENRIQUEZ, CHIA KIMBERLY JAREÑO
667 ENRIQUEZ, JERMAINE MICHAEL ANASTACIO
668 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN REI BUROG
669 ENRIQUEZ, LAWRENCE PHILIP QUABO
670 EQUIPAJE, AIZEL CATE SUGUI
671 EREÑO, AILEEN MASACAYAN
672 ESCALANTE, ABRAHAM ANTAZO
673 ESCAT, MARK DENEB MANALAYSAY
674 ESCAÑO, LYRA GABUYO
675 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES
676 ESCOSIO, RAYMUNDO JR CORNEL
677 ESGUERRA, DONNA JANE ELEOSIDA
678 ESGUERRA, GIESELLE BATARIO
679 ESMERALDA, RAYMOND EDEM
680 ESMILLARIN, DAYANARA MAE DEPASUPIL
681 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
682 ESPEJO, LEAN ALEJANDRO SEPANTON
683 ESPIEL, SHARLYN ERLANO
684 ESPINAS, MARY ANGEL ZAPATA
685 ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER
686 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS SANTILLAN
687 ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA
688 ESPIRITU, MICHAEL JOHN CALUBAYAN
689 ESPIRITU, VONN EDMHAR CATAPANG
690 ESPIRITU SANTO, KENNETH ALLEN BAUTISTA
691 ESTEBAN, KRISTIAN MARON SALAZAR
692 ESTEPA, TRISTAN TOSTON
693 ESTILLORE, MA VERZOMINA MANGUBAT
694 ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES
695 ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO
696 ESTRADA, CRISTINE JIN DELOS SANTOS
697 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA
698 ESTRELLA, RECUERDO JR CABUHAT
699 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN
700 EUGENIO, DARWIN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 16 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

701 EUGENIO, EDELYN BONITO
702 EUSALA, DYAN FAYE CENA
703 EUSEBIO, KRISTINE MAE PARAISO
704 EUSTAQUIO, PAULINE FILARDO
705 EUSUYA, ROMMEL TABARA
706 EVALE, NEIL JUSTIN DIRECTO
707 EVANGELISTA, ARIAN KENNETH DE JOSEF
708 EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS GABRIEL SONER
709 EVANGELISTA, OLIVIA ANN RACHEL PABLO
710 EWICAN, VAN JOSEPH GAMBOA
711 EXCONDE, ARIUS VINCENT RAPA
712 EXIM, JOHN
713 EÑANO, MIKHAIL CORDERO
714 FABRICANTE, RONNIE BOY JR BARRIOS
715 FABRIGAR, FRED AUSTIN HISUAN
716 FACTOR, ELSON JAY SERRANO
717 FAJARDO, FERMAR ADONA
718 FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO
719 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO BALLARAN
720 FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN
721 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO
722 FAJARDO, ROMMEL MEER
723 FAJARDO, SHIELA MONIQUE AUYONG
724 FALLORINA, JESSA MARIE CREDO
725 FALLORINA, KENNETH BERLIN NACARIO
726 FARIOLEN, EARL KIRBY ONG
727 FAUSTINO, AURA MARISTELA TOLENTINO
728 FAUSTO, MILLEN FRANCESCA PAULINE TORRES
729 FEDERIS, JOSEF FREDERICK NOBLEZA
730 FEESER, BON AXL SANTOS
731 FELEZARIO, LEONEL JAMILI
732 FELIZARDO, JAN RAYMAR NICOLAS
733 FELLIZAR, JOSEPH MARVIN QUEZADA
734 FERIA, RICHARD JOSEPH BAUTISTA
735 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY DE LA CRUZ
736 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS
737 FERNANDEZ, MARJUN RIVADENEIRA
738 FERNANDEZ, ROJUNE MAGLONZO
739 FERNANDEZ, WALTER KIT CERVANTES
740 FERNANDO, MANUEL PATRICK GADDI
741 FERNANDO, RUSSEL JR LOGRONIO
742 FERRANCOL, ANDREW DOMINIC SANTOS
743 FERRARIS, JIM LAWRENCE UY
744 FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA
745 FERRER, JUDE CHRISTOPHER MANZON
746 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES
747 FESTIJO, DESSA MARIE BELCHEZ
748 FIESTA, AMOS CANLAS
749 FIESTA, MELIZA AUDIA GELAY
750 FIGUEROA, LIBERTY EVAN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 17 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

751 FILOTEO, MACO MARAMBA
752 FLORENDO, JAN VINCENT PUNZALAN
753 FLORENTINO, MARCO GRAFIA
754 FLORES, ALEXANDER JULIUS II REMOLLINO
755 FLORES, ANJELO LIMJOCO
756 FLORES, JASMINE JOY MARAMOT
757 FLORES, ROJAY AZURES
758 FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ
759 FONTANILLA, ADRIAN DE LEON
760 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE DARICA ESTRELLA
761 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL ESPIRITU
762 FRANCISCO, REYNALDO JR SORIA
763 FUENTES, JEMARIE SANO
764 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG
765 FURIO, JEFFREY TAGAPAN
766 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
767 GACUSAN, BRYLLE TANGOG
768 GACUSAN, MICHAEL GABRIEL DIZON
769 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
770 GAERLAN, DAVIES ALFONZ CRUZ
771 GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE
772 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA
773 GALANG, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA SUBA
774 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
775 GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO
776 GALAS, RYAN JUN MANUEL
777 GALICHA, MA JOANA PASCUA
778 GALINO, MARIEL MARJORIE BAMBO
779 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO
780 GALVEZ, JAN OLIVER DE LEON
781 GALVEZ, JESTER NORMAN DOMINGO
782 GAMBOA, CHARMAINE SOLIS
783 GAMIAO, JERRY RAMOS
784 GANDIONCO, NICK JONATHAN VIRTUDAZO
785 GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA
786 GANGE, ERDIE SUMAGAYSAY
787 GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO
788 GARCES, MARK KEVIN PAYAO
789 GARCIA, CHADWICK ELLIS PANCHO
790 GARCIA, GILERE AURE
791 GARCIA, JEREMY RAPHAEL BARBA
792 GARCIA, JINGGOY INFANTE
793 GARCIA, JOHN CHARLES TOLENTINO
794 GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON
795 GARCIA, KRIZA IRAH DELA CRUZ
796 GARCIA, MARC CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
797 GARCIA, MARK BERNARD REODIQUE
798 GARCIA, MELCHOR JR PADILLO
799 GARCIA, RANDOLF CHRISTIAN FUERTES
800 GARCIA, REGGIE REX PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 18 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

801 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
802 GARLAN, KRISTINE ANN TINGSON
803 GARMA, JOHN ANTHONY DE CASTRO
804 GATTUD, WINTER HOPE FACULO
805 GELERA, BYRON JON ILAS
806 GENABIO, ALEMAR SUBRADO
807 GEQUINTO, LEAH JANE PATAJO
808 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
809 GERONIMO, JERICKO MANZANO
810 GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE
811 GETUBIG, JULIUS VINCENT STA ANA
812 GIANAN, JANNICA CHUA
813 GIBE, ESAU ESGUERRA
814 GIDA, JOHN PAOLO SIWALA
815 GINETE, ALEXANDER BATHAN
816 GO, DENNIS ANDRI DAPITAN
817 GO, JOSELITO CERVANTES
818 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN
819 GOME, JOSHUA MARLOWE BOLUSO
820 GOMEZ, JOHNERL COLLIN CRUZ
821 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE ROGEL
822 GOMEZ, RALPH MICHAEL NEPOMUCENO
823 GOMITO, DESIREE JOY BELONIO
824 GONZALES, ANGELOU JOY PANGILIGAN
825 GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO
826 GONZALES, CENRED JUN CUTA
827 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG
828 GONZALES, GENINA TERIZ MOJICA
829 GONZALES, JAMICO JUILLIARD ABLING
830 GONZALES, JOHN WALTER CASTILLO
831 GONZALES, PRINCESS TULUD
832 GONZALES, RALPH RANDALL NUCAZA
833 GONZALES, ROLANDO GARBIN
834 GONZALES, VHICO PINEDA
835 GORDO, MAWI MARAÑON
836 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ
837 GRANADA, MARIEROSE ESTORIA
838 GREGORIO, JEFFERSON JAY BALTAZAR
839 GUALLAR, MARIA GUADALUPE GONZALES
840 GUBAT, PAULO SAPITER
841 GUERRERO, IRVIN ARCEGA
842 GUEVARRA, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
843 GUEVARRA, JOHN CHRISTER TALABIS
844 GUIRIBA, PHILIP NERI BENDO
845 GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL
846 GULAPA, JEROME MIANO
847 GULAPA, MARC JOSEPH REYES
848 GUMANIT, KIER DELOS REYES
849 HABER, STEPHEN MELCHOR HABER
850 HALILI, ADRIAN DANIEL BUGAYONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 19 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

851 HAMOR, JAIROS CORGADO
852 HARI, EFRAIM ESPIRITU
853 HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
854 HEMEDEZ, DENNIS JASE ESPERA
855 HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
856 HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
857 HEREDIA, FATIMA DEMATE
858 HERNANDEZ, JIEZEL BLANCA TOLENTINO
859 HERNANDEZ, KRISEL SANTIAGO
860 HERNANDEZ, SHALOME LANACA
861 HERNANI, CHARLEMAGNE ENJAMBRE
862 HERRADURA, JESHREEL LARAÑO
863 HERRERA, MARC JOSEPH QUE
864 HILARIO, LEDA JANE DAYRIT
865 HIYAS, ALVIN FUENTES
866 HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO
867 HOSHINA, YUJI CABUHAT
868 HULIPAS, PATRICK JIORGEN UCOL
869 HUYONG, PAUL TRISTAN SIANSON
870 IBE, RANDOLFH JAN RAMOS
871 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB
872 IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO
873 IGNACIO, NIELSEN RAZON
874 ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG
875 ILLUSTRADO, MARK KEVIN RALUSTIAN
876 IMPERIAL, CLAUDINE CHUA
877 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES
878 INDUCTIVO, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
879 INIEGO, MARY GRACE VERGARA
880 INOCELDA, CLARENCE IBATUAN
881 IQUIN, MEL-ANNE TAGACAY
882 IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO
883 ISLA, ZYRA KRICHELLE RAGASA
884 ISMAEL, HANNAH LEAN CASTILLO
885 ISRAEL, CARL ANGELO DURIA
886 IZON, EVA KATRINA SANTOS
887 JABIGO, JOHN BENEDICT CADINONG
888 JACOB, CAEZAR JOSEFF CABANATAN
889 JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA
890 JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO
891 JALEM, JOHN VINCENT POBLACION
892 JAMILANO, JOHN DOMINIC QUINTERO
893 JAMIN, RENIEL CABARLES
894 JANDAYRAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES CERDANIO
895 JAPITANA, LAURINE GRAMATICA
896 JARO, KATRINA PUA
897 JAROPOJOP, MARIANNE SAGADAL
898 JAURIGUE, JOHN SAMUEL MAGTIBAY
899 JAVIER, CESAR JR CEJAS
900 JAVIER, LOUIE DANTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 20 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

901 JAVIER, RENIER ROSARIO
902 JERBOLAC, MARK JOSEPH VERDEFLOR
903 JIMENEZ, JERWIN ARIAS
904 JIMENEZ, MARIA CHRISTINA DIMAGIBA
905 JIMENEZ, RONNIEL CAMELLO
906 JINAHON, RYAN JAMES SALAZAR
907 JOCSON, PATRICK RAYMUND EUSEBIO
908 JOSE, JOHN ANTHONY CHENG
909 JUDILLA, CEDRICK JOHNLERY SAYSON
910 JULIAN, JON LUC CEDRIC PULIDO
911 JULIAN, RUSTOM GELI
912 JUMAWID, JOREN JAY BORJA
913 KADCHAO, GIDEON KEPKEP-AS
914 KAGAOAN, JUAN CARLOS TUASON
915 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
916 KATIGBAK, SOCORRO MARI VIVAS
917 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
918 KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA
919 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
920 KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB
921 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
922 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS
923 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
924 LABORTE, RON ALLEN FLORES
925 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
926 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
927 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
928 LACATAN, ROBERT JOHN BLASE
929 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
930 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
931 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
932 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
933 LACUNA, ROVINA ROLDAN
934 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
935 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA
936 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
937 LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO
938 LAGMAY, ERWIN QUITORIANO
939 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
940 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
941 LAGUZAR, VENICE RUEDA
942 LAIGO, ALLEN JOY TENGCO
943 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
944 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO
945 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
946 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
947 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
948 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
949 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
950 LAPORNO, MICHAEL ROBI MAHILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 21 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

951 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
952 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
953 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN
954 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
955 LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO
956 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
957 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM
958 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
959 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
960 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
961 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
962 LAURIO, DANICA PAULA SERGOTE
963 LAWAN, RICK GUSTINE PATIGAS
964 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
965 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
966 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
967 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO
968 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
969 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
970 LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI
971 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
972 LEE, LEANDRO RELLES
973 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
974 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
975 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
976 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
977 LESTOR, MARK CAAGBAY
978 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
979 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
980 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
981 LIBARNES, KEVIN ROWEN ALBANO
982 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO
983 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
984 LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO
985 LIM, DAIMLER CHAD MEDIANTE
986 LIM, GABRIEL PHILIPE VALDEZ
987 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
988 LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA
989 LIM, MICHAEL OLIVER HERICO
990 LIM, RAFAELLE GIAN ANTOINE HIBANADA
991 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
992 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
993 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
994 LINGAL, ERIC MARTIN RAZA
995 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
996 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
997 LIVELO, PRINCESS
998 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
999 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
1000 LLORENTE, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 22 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1001 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS
1002 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
1003 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
1004 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
1005 LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY
1006 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
1007 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
1008 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
1009 LOPEZ, MANUEL JOSEPH PASTORAL
1010 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
1011 LORENZO, JAMES KEVIN CASQUERO
1012 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
1013 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
1014 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
1015 LOS BAÑOS, RALPH FAJARDO
1016 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
1017 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
1018 LOZADA, VINCE LEZTER JOCAME
1019 LUBANTE, FELOMENO JR PIO
1020 LUCERO, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
1021 LUCINA, BEA RAIZA CASTRO
1022 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB
1023 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
1024 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
1025 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
1026 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
1027 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
1028 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
1029 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
1030 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
1031 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
1032 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
1033 MAALA, MARC JUSTINE MARASIGAN
1034 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
1035 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
1036 MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR
1037 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
1038 MACARAEG, FERNANDO JR ERGUIZA
1039 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
1040 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
1041 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
1042 MACATANGAY, FIEL JASSTIN ATIENZA
1043 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
1044 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
1045 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
1046 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
1047 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
1048 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
1049 MAGALONA, KIRK VAN DELA CUESTA
1050 MAGALONG, JOHN JEFFREY BALICANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 23 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1051 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
1052 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
1053 MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG
1054 MAGKALAS, JONI ROSE TUDIO
1055 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
1056 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
1057 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
1058 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
1059 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
1060 MAHANDOG, JERICO DEL ROSARIO
1061 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
1062 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
1063 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
1064 MAKILING, CIERON MAE FIGUEROA
1065 MALABANAN, JHON REY DE VILLA
1066 MALACK, XYRRA DAGANGON
1067 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
1068 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
1069 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
1070 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
1071 MAMA, REUBEN JAY SUSANA
1072 MAMANGON, ALVIN GALFO
1073 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
1074 MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO
1075 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
1076 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
1077 MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA
1078 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
1079 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
1080 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ
1081 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES
1082 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
1083 MANGAOANG, JOHN BASCO
1084 MANGIO, CRIS JOHN CABANTING
1085 MANIGBAS, JAZMINE THERESE GUSTILO
1086 MANIMTIM, SARAH JOY PATAL
1087 MANIQUIZ, ROSE ANN SISON
1088 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
1089 MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT
1090 MANSIA, MAIDY ANNE PANTOJA
1091 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP
1092 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
1093 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
1094 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
1095 MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA
1096 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
1097 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
1098 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
1099 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
1100 MARANAN, MARK PHILIP VALENTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 24 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
1102 MARCAIDA, JAYSON MAYAO
1103 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
1104 MARCELO, JONIEL PRAISE DELA CRUZ
1105 MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO
1106 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
1107 MARGALLO, FRANCOIS BUEMIA
1108 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
1109 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
1110 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
1111 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
1112 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO
1113 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
1114 MARTIN, JONATHAN SY
1115 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN
1116 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
1117 MARTIN, MIRAH FAYE EVALLE
1118 MARTIN, ROBERT JOHN SARTIN
1119 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
1120 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ABELANES
1121 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
1122 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
1123 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
1124 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
1125 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
1126 MATEO, CRISELDA BERNARDINO
1127 MATEO, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAZ
1128 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
1129 MATITU, ENRICO MATA
1130 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
1131 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES
1132 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
1133 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
1134 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE
1135 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
1136 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
1137 MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON
1138 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AL POLO
1139 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
1140 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
1141 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
1142 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
1143 MELLEJOR, GERALD CAMILOTES
1144 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
1145 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
1146 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
1147 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
1148 MENDOZA, JEANO BAUTISTA
1149 MENDOZA, JOAN GOJAR
1150 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 25 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
1152 MENDOZA, MAUREEN GODEN
1153 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
1154 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
1155 MERANO, MIKE JOHN CABRERA
1156 MERCADER, IAN SAUZA
1157 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
1158 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
1159 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
1160 MICARANDAYO, JUSTINE TACLOB
1161 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
1162 MINA, CLAREL
1163 MIRA, CHAD PATRICK ASION
1164 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO
1165 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
1166 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
1167 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
1168 MIRANDA, JOHN BENEDICT NOCEJA
1169 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
1170 MIRANDA, MITCHIE KAE ESPARCIA
1171 MISTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BADILLA
1172 MIÑAS, KRISTIAN PANAHON
1173 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO
1174 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
1175 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
1176 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
1177 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
1178 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
1179 MONTANO, BERYLL JUSTIN GADIN
1180 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
1181 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
1182 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA
1183 MONTEJO, CHARWEEN TIAMBENG
1184 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
1185 MONTIAGUE, EMIL MABASA
1186 MONZON, RAMON III LATINA
1187 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
1188 MORANTE, JOHN MARVIN ESPIRITU
1189 MORATA, ALVIN LUIGI ALOLOD
1190 MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS
1191 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE
1192 MORONG, JANN ANGELO UBIÑA
1193 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
1194 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
1195 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
1196 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
1197 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
1198 NACO, SHEREE JEANE BOLOFER
1199 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
1200 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 26 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1201 NATIVIDAD, KIMJIM MAYO
1202 NATIVIDAD, MARK KERVIN ZENAROSA
1203 NATO, PAULO RELATO
1204 NAUI, JOHN ANTHONY HOSENILLA
1205 NAVAL, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MANZON
1206 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
1207 NAVARRO, JAIMEE COSICO
1208 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
1209 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
1210 NEPOMUCENO, AIMYLL JOYCE YLAGAN
1211 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
1212 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
1213 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON
1214 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
1215 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
1216 NOLASCO, LLOYD JASON CLARK GASPAR
1217 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
1218 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
1219 NONAN, KENNETH GENGANIA
1220 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
1221 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
1222 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
1223 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA
1224 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
1225 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
1226 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
1227 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
1228 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
1229 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
1230 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
1231 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
1232 OCAMPO, MARK DALE BALMACEDA
1233 OCDEN, RICARDO JR MERCADO
1234 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
1235 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
1236 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
1237 OLAP, CAMILLE CALSEÑA
1238 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
1239 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
1240 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
1241 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
1242 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
1243 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
1244 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
1245 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
1246 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
1247 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
1248 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
1249 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
1250 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 27 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
1252 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
1253 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
1254 ORSENADO, LEONEL JAMES ARRUBIO
1255 ORTEGA, MARVIN JR CRUCILLO
1256 ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
1257 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
1258 ORTIZ, JAMES KENNETH MENDOZA
1259 ORTIZ, MARK ANDREW BADBADA
1260 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
1261 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
1262 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
1263 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
1264 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
1265 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
1266 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
1267 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
1268 PACLIBAR, ELEAZAR MARVIN ESTRAZA
1269 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
1270 PADA, JAMES SON GOZO
1271 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
1272 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
1273 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
1274 PADRONES, KEEN REÑA
1275 PAGARIGAN, JOSE PAOLO GUEVARRA
1276 PAGE, PHILIPPE WILLIAM PERALTA
1277 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
1278 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
1279 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
1280 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
1281 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE
1282 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
1283 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
1284 PALABRICA, ANTONIO ASIGURADO
1285 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
1286 PALAFOX, NICOLE ANNE ARRIOLA
1287 PALERACIO, GILBERT GUIAO
1288 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
1289 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
1290 PALMON, ANJENNETH
1291 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
1292 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
1293 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
1294 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
1295 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
1296 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
1297 PAPAS, JOYCE-LYN MAE GALES
1298 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
1299 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
1300 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 28 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1301 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
1302 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
1303 PARIÑAL, JEZREEL PHILIP LAMATON
1304 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
1305 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
1306 PARREÑO, BENZ CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
1307 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
1308 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
1309 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE
1310 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN
1311 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
1312 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
1313 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
1314 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
1315 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
1316 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
1317 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
1318 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
1319 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
1320 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
1321 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
1322 PEPITO, LOUIE MARIE DAGUIO
1323 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
1324 PERALTA, JOHN PETER WILLIAM SERING
1325 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
1326 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN MOYA
1327 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
1328 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
1329 PERNES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUMRIQUE
1330 PESIETO, RICHARD GABRIEL ARTIOLA
1331 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES
1332 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
1333 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
1334 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
1335 PICPICAN, KHIM GERARD SAONG
1336 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
1337 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA
1338 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
1339 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
1340 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
1341 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
1342 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
1343 PINEDA, ALLAN JAY PAZ
1344 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
1345 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
1346 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
1347 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
1348 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
1349 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
1350 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 29 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1351 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
1352 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
1353 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
1354 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
1355 POLITICO, ELAINE PONDEVILLA
1356 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
1357 PONCE, VAN DARRELL BUREROS
1358 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
1359 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
1360 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
1361 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
1362 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
1363 PRIETO, JUSTIN DELLOSA
1364 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
1365 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
1366 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
1367 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
1368 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
1369 PUSPOS, JANICE CAPILLAN
1370 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
1371 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
1372 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
1373 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
1374 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON
1375 QUILALA, SHAUN HENRY RAMOS
1376 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
1377 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
1378 QUIOCSON, ROSELYN MONTILLA
1379 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES
1380 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
1381 RABACAL, MICHAEL JOHN YANGUAS
1382 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
1383 RACPAN, JOHN ANDINO LIM
1384 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DE LA PEÑA
1385 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
1386 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON
1387 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
1388 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
1389 RAMOS, JAZER MIKE REYES
1390 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
1391 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
1392 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
1393 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
1394 RATILLA, LOUIE DEEN GALQUIERA
1395 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
1396 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
1397 RAZON, SHEILA MARIE REMPILLO
1398 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
1399 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
1400 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 30 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1401 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
1402 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
1403 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
1404 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
1405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
1406 REGINALES, SHARMAINE CANTOR
1407 REGUINDIN, REXSON DELA ROSA
1408 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
1409 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
1410 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
1411 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
1412 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
1413 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
1414 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
1415 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
1416 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
1417 REY, JOHN YSRAEL LANDOY
1418 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
1419 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
1420 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
1421 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
1422 REYES, DEAN AMIEL IGNACIO
1423 REYES, EDWIN JUDE ENAD
1424 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
1425 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
1426 REYES, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
1427 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
1428 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
1429 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
1430 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
1431 RICO, MARIA KATHERINE FRANZ CAMBRONERO
1432 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
1433 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
1434 RIVERA, JAMES PHILLIP APELO
1435 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
1436 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA
1437 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
1438 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
1439 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
1440 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
1441 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
1442 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
1443 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
1444 RODRIGUEZ, JOASH PRESTO
1445 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
1446 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
1447 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
1448 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
1449 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
1450 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 31 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ROMERO, VERO JR MATIENZO
1452 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
1453 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
1454 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
1455 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
1456 ROSALES, JERMAINE MANALO
1457 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
1458 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
1459 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
1460 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
1461 ROTE, RYAN RONEL BALA
1462 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
1463 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
1464 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
1465 RUBIA, SHEILA MARIE NIEM
1466 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
1467 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
1468 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
1469 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
1470 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
1471 SABINO, WILLETTE KRIZIA DOÑA
1472 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
1473 SABUCO, MARI KARLO RELLORA
1474 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
1475 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1476 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1477 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
1478 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
1479 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
1480 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
1481 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
1482 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
1483 SALAZAR, JOMERSON RECTO
1484 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
1485 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
1486 SALDAÑA, LOUI DE GUZMAN
1487 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
1488 SALIGAN, RENIEL GELISANGA
1489 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
1490 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
1491 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
1492 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU
1493 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
1494 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
1495 SALVATUS, JANETTE GONZALES
1496 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
1497 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
1498 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
1499 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
1500 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 32 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FLORENTINE AMUL
1502 SANCHEZ, MA KORINA REMPILLO
1503 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
1504 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
1505 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
1506 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
1507 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
1508 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
1509 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
1510 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
1511 SANTIAGO, PAUL RYAN ANTONIO
1512 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
1513 SANTIAGO, SIMON KENNETH ESTANISLAO
1514 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
1515 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
1516 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
1517 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
1518 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
1519 SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA VILLEGAS
1520 SANTOS, JEHIEL DEAPERA
1521 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
1522 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
1523 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
1524 SANTOS, MAVERICK ZAPATA
1525 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
1526 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON
1527 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
1528 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
1529 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
1530 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
1531 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
1532 SEBALLOS, ELIJAH-DAN AGBALOG
1533 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
1534 SEDANO, ALEXCES REYES
1535 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
1536 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
1537 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
1538 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
1539 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
1540 SEMIRA, POLLARD JENSEN ARELLANO
1541 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
1542 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
1543 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
1544 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
1545 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
1546 SERRANO, MARI FATIMA PEREZ
1547 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
1548 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
1549 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
1550 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 33 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1551 SIEVERT, RUPERT CALVIN GUAÑEZO
1552 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
1553 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
1554 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
1555 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA
1556 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG
1557 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
1558 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
1559 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
1560 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
1561 SISON, SYLVANUS ICO
1562 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
1563 SO, MARTIN MASANGCAY
1564 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI
1565 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA
1566 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
1567 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
1568 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
1569 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
1570 SOLIVEN, JOHN ANTHONY MIRAVITE
1571 SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE
1572 SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO
1573 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
1574 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
1575 SONZA, LESTER REYES
1576 SORE, LORENZ JUDE MABALAY
1577 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
1578 SORIANO, DANICA ANTONIO
1579 SORIANO, MARY CRIS VILLEGAS
1580 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
1581 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
1582 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
1583 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO
1584 STA MARIA, JOHN BRYAN SOTTO
1585 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
1586 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
1587 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
1588 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
1589 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
1590 SUELLO, BRYAN GLEN BACAYAN
1591 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
1592 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
1593 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
1594 SULTAN, LEONARDO JR SEDURIFA
1595 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
1596 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
1597 SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE
1598 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
1599 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1600 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 34 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
1602 SURPOSA, ADRIAN NEIL MAMUYAC
1603 SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA
1604 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
1605 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
1606 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG
1607 TABANG, ARDIEL KLEIN ALVAREZ
1608 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
1609 TABING, JEREMIAH ANDALIO
1610 TABLAC, FELIX-MARGARITO DALIGDIG
1611 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
1612 TADIFA, RANDALE PERALTA
1613 TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN
1614 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
1615 TAGALOGON, HONEY MAE NAGAL
1616 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
1617 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
1618 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
1619 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
1620 TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO
1621 TAMAYO, BENJIE JAMILI
1622 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO
1623 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
1624 TAN, EDWARD JUNIO
1625 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
1626 TAN, JERRELL TIU
1627 TAN, JOSEPH YSMAEL INOCENO
1628 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
1629 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
1630 TAN, PATRICK ALVIN CERON
1631 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO
1632 TAN, VANESSA HINAYON
1633 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
1634 TANGUAMOS, CLIFF SHERWIN RUSIANA
1635 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
1636 TAOATAO, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
1637 TAPALES, JANE AMBROCIO
1638 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
1639 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
1640 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
1641 TARRAS, ANCEL JOHN GALANG
1642 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
1643 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
1644 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
1645 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
1646 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
1647 TEJA, ARJAY ORLANDO JR ELEFANTE
1648 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
1649 TEJARE, EDCEL PAUL LIPA
1650 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 35 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1651 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
1652 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
1653 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
1654 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
1655 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
1656 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
1657 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA
1658 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
1659 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
1660 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
1661 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
1662 TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT
1663 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
1664 TINGSON, PETER PAUL NINAL
1665 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
1666 TIQUIA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
1667 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA
1668 TITO, CLYD STEVEN SOLIVERES
1669 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
1670 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
1671 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
1672 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
1673 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
1674 TOLIBAS, CARLOTTA AVILA
1675 TONGCO, GERALDINE ALIASAS
1676 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
1677 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
1678 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
1679 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
1680 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
1681 TORRES, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
1682 TORRES, EUNICE IRENE TEMBREVILLA
1683 TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA
1684 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
1685 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
1686 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
1687 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
1688 TORRES, YRREG TOTZ LOPEZ
1689 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
1690 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
1691 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
1692 TUDAS, RAZEL BAANG
1693 TULIN, JEANETTE ALEA
1694 TURQUEZA, GERALD GONZALES
1695 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
1696 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
1697 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
1698 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
1699 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
1700 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 36 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1701 URGELLES, AIRA MAE WALAWALA
1702 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
1703 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
1704 UY, KIM FALAMINIANO
1705 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
1706 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
1707 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
1708 VALDERAMA, JOHN FREDERICK FERNANDEZ
1709 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
1710 VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA
1711 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
1712 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
1713 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
1714 VALES, JUSTIN DEMET MONTOYA
1715 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
1716 VALLADOLID, TEDDY JR ROMO
1717 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD
1718 VALLES, DIANNA JANE YANGORIN
1719 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
1720 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
1721 VARONA, JOMARI BADAYOS
1722 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
1723 VELANDO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLANUEVA
1724 VELASCO, ESSEN NIÑO TORRES
1725 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
1726 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
1727 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
1728 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
1729 VENTAYEN, JONALYN MERCADO
1730 VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG
1731 VENTURA, RIANNA CAMILLE GOMEZ
1732 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
1733 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN
1734 VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ
1735 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA
1736 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
1737 VICENTE, JERALD PEÑARANDA
1738 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
1739 VIERNES, PAOLO AGUILA
1740 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
1741 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
1742 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
1743 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
1744 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
1745 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
1746 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
1747 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA MARIE QUIJALVO
1748 VILLAOS, CHRISTINE ANNE PALANCA
1749 VILLAPANDO, ALDREEN KATIGBAK
1750 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 37 of 97
Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1751 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
1752 VILLOSTAS, KELVIN JOHN PORNELA
1753 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
1754 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
1755 VISTAL, RODELO BETINOL
1756 VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO
1757 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
1758 WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO
1759 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
1760 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
1761 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
1762 YAGO, MAYNARD CALETINA
1763 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
1764 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE
1765 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
1766 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
1767 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
1768 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
1769 YOSHIMOTO, TAKUMI MHAKEE TAMBA
1770 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
1771 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
1772 YU, RENIER BANGLE MADAMBA
1773 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
1774 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
1775 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
1776 ZAGALA, KENETH LUMBRES
1777 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
1778 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
1779 ZAPANTA, CHERRY DAWN AQUINO
1780 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
1781 ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG
1782 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
1783 ZOLETA, ARVIN VILLALOBOS
1784 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS——–

For more updates of room assignments in October 2015 Electronics Engineers (EE) Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

5 thoughts on “List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE) & Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Top Passers October 2015 Electronics Engineers (EE / ECE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools October 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE / EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools October 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *