Complete List of Passers October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Licensure Exam Results

By | October 16, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Licensure Examination, conducted last October 13 – 14, 2015 in Manila. List of successful examinees who passed the October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Board Exam is posted here.

List of Passers
List of Top Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the Schools

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the GEODETIC ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 13 and 14, 2015 Released on  OCTOBER 16, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ADAO, VAN EMMID CUDAL
2 ALAMODIN, EDLYN PARDILAN
3 ALEGADO, MARY GRACE LAUGO
4 AMAGA, HARVEY CABERTE
5 APAS, RONNIE REBUYON
6 ARANDA, JOEY OHMAR INCIONG
7 ARAYA, GIOVANNI DALO
8 AVES, JULIUS CAEZAR LOPEZ
9 AÑONUEVO, CZARINA JEAN POMAR
10 BACAY, RUEL MAHINAY
11 BACCAY, MARIA THERESA UMAGUING
12 BALAQUIT, EFFANY ALONZO
13 BALILI, HONEY ROSE LEOPOLDO
14 BALINTON, ROYLEM BACLAY
15 BANAN, ARJAY SINIGUIAN
16 BANATIN, DON MATTHEW BERNARDO
17 BAYANGBANG, ROSEKNEE LAPLANA
18 BEMIDA, VELINA ANGELA SANTILLAN
19 BENEDICTO, GLEN DIZON
20 BENIGA, DARYL MONTALBAN
21 BERDERA, MELFRED ANTHONY
22 BESAS, CEDRIC JOHN MADRIAGA
23 BOADO, ROMALYN FRANCIS PRINCESA
24 BOLANIO, KENDEL PAO
25 BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
26 BORBON, MARVIN DELOS REYES
27 BRAGADO, NATHANIEL TADENA
28 BUCAWIT, JIM PAULINA
29 BUGTONG, ELVIS GALUC-AN
30 CABRERA, ARNIEL CAINTA
31 CADA, EDWIN JOHN PET PEDROSA
32 CADUCOY, EC SARITO
33 CAJES, ARIEL ESMERALDA
34 CALINAO, JIMBET MAGUG
35 CAMACHO, MELCHOR RITO III FERNANDEZ
36 CANLAS, JOVELLE ANJEANETTE SISON
37 CAO, EDGAR MONDOY
38 CAPOTE, RAFFY BATUCAN
39 CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO III GROMEO
40 CASILAC, MIKE MENESES
41 CATANIAG, NIKKO BOY NICOLAS
42 CHAVEZ, DEO JENE BERNAL
43 CHING, ABIGAIL JOY CAGUICLA
44 CLOMA, LEONARD JAY LEGASPI
45 CLORES, JOVELYN CERICOS
46 COMISING, JANNA GRACE I BONBON
47 CONSTANTINOPLA, SAMUEL ABELLON
48 COSE, SHENNO LESTER ROMAS
49 COYTOP, KENJE LACDAO
50 CULDORA, JARED POLANGCO

51 CUNTAPAY, MA IZZABELLE FERANIL
52 DACUMOS, GLENN PAUL FERNANDO
53 DALIUAG, JAIME-11 DEL ROSARIO
54 DAMAG, ALFRED CANILLO
55 DANGA, JEFFERSON ABARRA
56 DANO, LENDELL JAY MANIGO
57 DANS, ANAND DWIGHT LUIS APARTE
58 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JHON RAMOS
59 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA KRISTEN ANGELES
60 DELA CRUZ, RODEL LOMBOY
61 DELOS REYES, BEVERLY MOLEJON
62 DELOS SANTOS, JUSTINO DANIEL VILLARUEL
63 DIMAPILIS, LADY LEE CARANDANG
64 DIOCENA, MA CRISELDA PORRAS
65 DOLLENTE, JOVELLE ADRIAN ARIZABAL
66 DOMINGO, SEVERINO JR GUINTO
67 DONGEL, RONALD DULDULAO
68 DOÑOZ, REX RELOBA
69 DUMALAG, JOHN BART LOVERN CABOBOY
70 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
71 ESTABILLO, MIA SHAIRA PONCE
72 ESTORQUE, ALMER CRIS NAMANAS
73 ESTRADA, IRVIN ISIP
74 FABREA, JAN ROBERT FLORES
75 FARON, REUBIN BLYTHE LAGAHIT
76 FERRERIA, BRYAN BUCAO
77 FRANCISCO, JUSTINE YANUARIO
78 GABALLO, GILBERT DURANGO
79 GANA, BEATRIZ MARIA MILAGROS SEVILLA
80 GARCIA, MARCO PAUL BEDOLIDO
81 GOLTIAO, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
82 GONZALES, KEVIN ANGELO CARANDANG
83 GUATNO, MARK RUSSELL GRETARE
84 GUERRERO, JUDD EDUARDO RONCAL
85 GUERRERO, RALPH JOHN YTIENZA
86 GUHAO, HENRY NUÑEZ
87 GUHITING, REGIS RODEO
88 GUINIAWAN, JOANNE LAMPUYAS
89 HERMOSO, EMILY ARAQUIN
90 HERRERA, MAEBELLE ROSE ACLAO
91 HO, TRISHA LYNNE FERNANDEZ
92 JOSE, RONALYN PAULINO
93 JUGNO, KEVIN LOUISE RIVERA
94 JUNTO, ARRA PATRICE LAUZON
95 KINTANAR, DWIGHT OSTREA
96 LABAYA, NORJOERE CAMAY
97 LAMBAN, RENE LACANA
98 LANTION, ROGIE PITICAN
99 LARCENA, JOYCE MORAN
100 LIPANG, CHIELOU BELLE SELLORA

101 LISNIANA, DIONA MAE HERNAN
102 LONGYAPON, ARTURO PADAO
103 LUCERO, DIOSDADO III RIVERA
104 MAESTRO, MARA ALAIN MENDOZA
105 MAG-USARA, AMIRA JANINE TAMBURA
106 MAGSANAY, GLEZELLE DAWN BASONG
107 MAGTALAS, MARK SUEDEN LYLE YAMBAO
108 MANAEG, KEVIN KEITH DOLORES
109 MANALO, JEFFREY ROMA
110 MANDRAS, GWEN AVEY OBSUNA
111 MASANCAY, FILLMORE DENOPOL
112 MEDINA, KRISTINE JOY ABLON
113 MEILY, MA JOSEFINA ISABEL AGUILA
114 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH ESPIRITU
115 MENOR, DAVE MARL ARROCENA
116 MONTEALTO, HEREL HONEY MOCORRO
117 MORDENO, GEORGE HUSSEIN CARLON
118 NATE, IMMANUEL CEMETARA
119 NATINO, MERVEN MATTHEW DELFINADO
120 NICANOR, ARLAN NEGADO
121 NOVENO, MARY GRACE VERDADERO
122 PANTALITA, GENEVIEVE SUELI
123 PELESCO, CLYDE ONG
124 PEROL, NEIL FRANCIS ABELINDE
125 PINAR, KAREN TEE
126 PLATERO, MATTHEWS ADRIAN VALENCIA
127 PRIETO, JOIDA FABIAN
128 PULIDO, SHERWIN PANOTSOL
129 QUIDES, REY RUSTY ALBURO
130 QUINDARA, JAMILLE GLORIOSO
131 QUISADO, KENNETH ALVAREZ
132 RABINO, MONALYNE CHAVEZ
133 RADJILUL, WADZNA HAYUDINI
134 RAGO, DAN KENNETH LACABA
135 RESULTAY, MONIQUE JOSE
136 REYES, MICHAEL JAY DEJETO
137 RICAFORT, ALEX FORMENTO
138 RITO, ESJIEMAR-LEVI REGIS
139 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
140 ROSAL, KIM RALPH DE LOS ANGELES
141 ROÑO, ARKHE JOSHUA CUSI
142 RUBIO, JENNILYN ARANETA
143 SALUTAN, WILLIAM JR DEL ROSARIO
144 SALVADOR, ARCHIE GREGORIO
145 SAN BUENAVENTURA, LORD VARGAS
146 SANTUYO, MARYBETH SINSUAN
147 SARENO, RONALD LEAL
148 SEPTIMO, ROSEMARIE MORALES
149 SERAD, SHERA MARIE ENTUNA
150 SERRANO, SAUNDERS RONQUILLO

151 SOBRIO, GLENDA LORAINE SUMIPO
152 SOLIS, SHEANNE ANGELETTE DASA
153 SORIANO, CARIZA JANE MAGALLANES
154 STA ANA, RAYMUND RHOMMEL CHUA
155 TAGHAP, JHUCEL DE LA ROSA
156 TAGLUCOP, FRANCIS BEN DEGENION
157 TAHIL, RUBI BOIE ALABA
158 TAN, GEOZZA DISCIPULO
159 TAN, WENDELL BREGONDOT
160 TANONDONG, ARNOLD TAMBILINGAN
161 TARAY, SYNFOR BUCTOT
162 TAYAPAD, ADRIAN SABANAL
163 TECSON, KENNY OLARTE
164 TELAGEN, ZOILO GRENTE FERNANDO
165 TEMPLONUEVO, JEWEL LYNE MARTINEZ
166 TORING, JASON PRESBITERO
167 TORRES, KARLO DINDO MANUALES
168 TRANSFIGURACION, JOSE MARIA AGUSTIN
169 TUBANZA, CHRISAVELL SISO
170 TULIO, IAN BONACHITA
171 UGAT, SHELLA JAY GAMUTAN
172 VALE, JOSE GILMAR TAPIC
173 VALENCIA, AGUSTIN III ALMUETE
174 VELOZ, GODFREY ROSARIA
175 VILAS, WENDY JANE GRACE COLLANTES
176 VILLAFLOR, DIANE ARIANNE EÑANO
177 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE AGBAYANI
178 VILLEJO, DIOCYRIL JEAN PONDOC
179 YU, JENNICA KIRSTEN LAGUDA
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS—————

For more updates of room assignments in October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please “LIKING” us  or “TWEET” and “GOOGLE+1”

2 thoughts on “Complete List of Passers October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Licensure Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Top Ten (10) Passers in October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools October 2015 Geodetic Engineers Licensure Examination Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *