List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Police Inspectors Promotional Exam Results

By | May 6, 2015

napolcom_official_logo The list of examinees who passed in the April 2015  Police / PNP Promotional Examination for Police Inspectors also known as National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) Promotional Exam held last April 26, 2015 and given by the NAPOLCOM in all regional center nationwide is posted here, once the official results is released by the authorities.

List of passers according to ranks:


List of PNP / Police Inspectors who passed the Promotional examination:

No. Name

060261, ABALAYAN, FLORENTINO MAGUATE
150262, ABAO, ELY FLOR BUHAWE
070276, ABESIA, ELMER ILLUSTRISIMO
160352, ABLANG, MARISSA LOPEZ
160293, ACIO, RAY LEE AGUSTIN
170262, ACOSTA, PABLO JR REGLOS
090264, ADAJAR, JOEL CASTILLO
050258, ADULTA, ELISEO III GUIBAO
170252, AGBISIT, MICHAEL VON LUJERO
020259, AGCAOILI, RAMIL OLI
090252, AGCOPRA, GERALDIN BEJERANO
100320, AGUAM, ALYKHAN HAYRE
150278, AGUILLON, RIZALDE GALLOSA
130264, AGUSTIN, CLAIRE QUINIO
160335, ALADIN, EDGARDO CASTANEDA
010255, ALAMBRA, ROLANDO LARANANG
070299, ALBUERA, ESTEBAN FUENTES
160324, ALCANTARA, MICHELLE TORRES
090302, ALCANTARA, RODEL CABAMUNGAN
090279, ALFONSO, JERVIE .MARQUIÑO
150312, ALIPIT, EMERSON LANGGOY
160380, ALLAS, VILMA BAUTISTA
040261, ALOLOD, JAUNITO JR AUSTRIA
040254, ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER SIGUA
100322, ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN III ABEJUELA
090288, ALVIAR, EMMA FRANCISCO
080288, ANAVISO, RODOLFO JR ENCONADO
030261, ANCHETA, ROLLY ABELLA
150308, APOLA, DENVER ANAYASAN
030263, AQUINO, EMELITA BAUTISTA
130288, AQUISAN, DEAN ABAG
160386, ARAOJO, ARNEL TIONGCO
150257, ARQUION, SARAQ DIAZ
090281, ARQUIZA, LOUIS FRANCISCO
040256, AUSTRIA, REYMOND ESCUBIN
090253, AZUR, JENNIFER DELEONIO
080260, BACCAY, BRYAN JOHN DAYAG
160263, BACUITIS, JOSELITO MALUYAW
010279, BADUA, WINNIE EBREO
150286, BAJAR, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
130271, BAKIAN, IVAN JOHN BACKIAN
260257, BALACUAY, ROMMEL VALDEZ
100251, BALANCI, JOJO BACKIAN
160292, BALANSI, GERALD PONGOC
090267, BALATON, NORWENA CUIZON
120299, BALAYO, REMIGIO JAVIER
370251, BALBUENA, RAYMOND TAQUIQUI
200263, BALINTE, HONORATO ASIONG
130278, BALLACILLO, RODOLFO JR ALCALDE
150293, BALMACEDA, MARK RONAN BATOON
090311, BALMORES, ROWEL MARCOS
020251, BALORAN, RENZ MARION BATTUNG
130276, BANAYOS, GEORGE JR DICANG
110268, BANGCAS, JEFFREY GRANT OYAO
120296, BARADAS, LIZA PUEDAN
160304, BARBIN, EDILBERTO JR. CUSTODIO
030287, BARTOLOME, EDISON JR. GUIRAO
160271, BASSIG, JOSEPHINE CALIBUSO
160258, BAUTISTA, ALVIN FORONDA
140284, BAYAONA, ISRAEL GUIHAWAN
060300, BAYONETA, BENIGNO RAQUEL
170254, BEA, FERDINAND CANDALINA
130279, BELARAS, SHERWAYNE CURBI
070306, BELLEN, IRVIN BELEN
080286, BELLO, WILFREDO GORGONIA
130284, BENGWIC, RICARDO CHALLAN
080262, BERONGOY, RAUL MERGAL
040276, BICOMONG, ELFREDO ARTIFICIO
080264, BLANCO, FRITZ BIOCO
060265, BOOC, LEOPOLDO JR NAVARRA
100265, BORRETA, CESAR JR REBUYON
060253, BOSTON, JOSE JUSTIE JACABA
120259, BRAVO, ALAN JUNE PIANSAY
110290, BRAVO, JOHN VINCENT FIGUEROA
130294, BUENAVENTURA, FLORANTE RIGOR
190258, BUNDANG, JONALD HOSINGCO
090290, BUNGULAN, GREGORIO JOEL CHULIPA
160361, BUTIC, BENEDICK BUYUCCAN
020256, CABAL, REYMUNDO ANTONIO
100262, CABAL, ROLINSON JOHN ALBARICO
010287, CABILES, MADONNA VIERNES
080266, CAMACHO, PRIZENO BALIOS
120290, CAMBANG, ARVIN JOHN BASILIO
020266, CAMIGUING, LYNETTE LABSANG
130268, CAMSOL, PETER JR DULAY
100293, CANAGAN, BILLY RAY SIBAL
060294, CANTOMAYOR, ROWENA BORRO
100270, CAPITLY, JAKE PAYUMO
120294, CARILLO, ALBERT PENAFIEL
100294, CARRILLO, EDILBERTO PABATAO
190261, CASAÑAS, ALBERT CABELA
150299, CASTAÑEDA, GEORGE MADRID
020263, CASTILLO, RIZAL SAGUID
070254, CATURZA, WILFREDO ARCANA
100290, CAUDILLA, NOEMI MORALES
160396, CAYABYAB, ADRIAN GAMOS
150265, CAYASA, ANTONIO CATALAN
120274, CONDRADO, ELI CHRISTIAN VARGAS
200264, CONTINEDO, RONNIE JR BAJUYO
160296, CORCINO, MYRNA ABBOC
050265, CORRAL, RONNIE BOBIS
160275, CRUZ, JONATHAN ANDRES
100255, CUEVAS, DINO MASCARDO
030267, CUNANAN, JUAN SIGUA
160401, DALUMPINES, JOSEPHINE GUILLERGAN
150272, DANGUILIT, RYAN SAAD
010265, DE GUZMAN, ARIS ZACARIAS
260259, DE GUZMAN, JUN DAGDAG
160284, DE LIMA, FE IBARRETA
120260, DE PEDRO, ALEXANDER MAINAR
080279, DEL PILAR, ANGELO BELLO
010256, DELA CRUZ, EULALIO URSUA
060274, DELGADO, JOHN DELGADO
110260, DELMO, RAM JOSEPH ARCAYOS
120279, DELOS REYES, LORENZO JR. ZABALA
160273, DELOS SANTOS, JESUSA MANAYSAY
130297, DEPOLIO, CHRISTOPHER PASKING
030276, DIAZ, DENNIS ROGERO
080253, DOLLETE, ARNULFO SABIDO
060266, DOMINGO, DEEJAY JUVIDA
010252, DOMINGO, NILO PATOC
110288, DULAWAN, DAVIS VICENTE
130277, DULNUAN, WILLIARD LUMAWIG
100324, DUNGCA, MARK ALLAN PEGANO
040262, ECLARIN, ROLANDO ECLAVEA
200270, EIJANSANTOS, JEFF REBOLLOS
100309, ENGUITO, ROGER ACAPULCO
100260, ENRIQUEZ, ROMER GUERRERO
190260, ERMENO, ARISTOTLE SANTOS
160377, ERMITANIO, RENATO SALUDEZ
120254, ESCARTIN, NICOLAS AJOC
120297, ESCOBAR, ISIDRO TABORETE
050271, ESPIRITU, ARNOLD GRANADILLOS
010296, ESTACIO, HAROLD PALATTAO
030254, ESTEBAN, ANALYN LISTERIO
080302, FABI, CRISPIN JR CAMPO
140256, FLORES, MA CAROLINA MOLINA
110278, FORNOLLES, RICKY MALINAO
120265, FORRO, REY SERBITO
030262, FRONDA, GERALDO MANALO
150316, FUGOSO, EDWIN NILO
100252, GAID, RODNEY PAYLA
060273, GALLARDO, BERNABE PAL-A
100297, GALLEGO, TEODORICO BETANTES
160342, GANNABAN, JENNIFER MALAMUG
120256, GAOAEN, ARVIN CASTILLO
160294, GARLITOS, CHRISTIAN HORA
060307, GAROLACAN, CHERIL LOPEZ
060269, GATUSLAO, JOSE OSWALD DILAG
110263, GAYRAMARA, KEVENTH PAR
170253, GENOVA, CORAZON IQUIN
160399, GENTAPANAN, RAY DAN MATUNDING
370255, GERMAN, ROSELYN SEDOTES
060277, GERSAVA, FERNYL BALLARTA
120280, GERVACIO, LIZA DELFIN
080287, GO, JERIC TAGOON
050251, GO, JESSE ALLAN SAMPAGA
100287, GONDALES, LADY LOU BLANCA FRONDOZA
160269, GRABILLO, ART MISAGAL
050254, GUTAY, JORDEN VICEDO
140270, HABBI, ALRASHID JUMADAIN
160254, HERNANDEZ, FLORANTE II ARIOLA
100285, HILARIO, ELMER UDARBE
160367, ILUMBA, EMBER LUCIO
110283, INOT, JOSEPH JARI ADAYA
010270, IRAL, WILSON FERNANDEZ
140274, JAHAK, SERING SAHIFA
140251, JAUHARI, JONATHAN PANOLLERA
080255, JIMENEZ, WILFREDO JR BUSUEGO
160337, JOSE JR., POLICARPO QUIDES
110297, JOSE, ALVIN FRANCIS ULEP
010295, JOSE, RONALDO CASTAÑEDA
070280, JUSTOL, JOSELITO AGURA
140261, KARIM, MAMA SARUDEN
100291, LABITAD, ANTONIA DUMADAG
100261, LACASAN, MICHAEL SALVADOR RAMOS
160318, LACUATA, FERDINAND CARIÑO
160295, LADERAS, MANUEL MANZANO
370267, LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT EBIO
070312, LAYSON, USWALDO LAZARO
160331, LEDESMA, NICANOR III SUDARIO
150315, LEGASPI, HENRY BENDAL
020286, LIBRADO, GARRY MAYOL
030285, LICAY, VINCENT JULIAN
080282, LIM, WINRICH LAYA AGONIA
080274, LLANITA, ABELARDO JABONERO
070307, LOGROÑO, RONALDO LOPEZ
090274, LOZADA, RONALD MARAVILLAS
130261, LOZANO, BRENDO CABANG
160370, MACA, JOAN GONZALES
120268, MACATANGAY, IAN TAÑAJURA
100256, MADDAWAT, DENVER LAMIREZ
150252, MAESTRE, SALDY CALINAYA
100254, MAGNO, DINO JANOG
150255, MAHINAY, KARLO EDEN LONOP
120282, MAMALINTA, ABDULSALAM JR. MANUNGGAL
080299, MAMOLANG, JEMUEL JABINIGAY
140278, MANAMPAN, HAROLD DAULOG
070300, MANGLE, JOSEPH LOPEZ
100305, MANTALA, MARIO JR NALLA
120289, MANUEL, JAYSON TAN
160298, MARCELO, JAIME DE CASTRO
170259, MARZO, PEARL MANYLL LAMBAN
100269, MASCARDO, REYNE CHIDROME
110270, MATALANG, RENANTE DATUIN
150254, MAUTIN, MARK NEIL PANES
150295, MEDRANO, JOVEN TORREVILLAS
040267, MEJORADA, EDWIN ANORICO
260253, MENDOZA JR., EDUARDO SALVADOR
260272, MENDOZA, HENRY MADAYAG
060280, MENDOZA, JONATHAN MANSEBA
160410, MENES, BALTAZAR PASTORES
120264, MERLE, ANTHONY LEMUEL MUNGCAL
170257, MIRAFLORES, FRANCISCO JR DANGAN
370261, MOJARES, JHUNER HERNANDEZ
080251, MONSANTO, WILFREDO SARAYAN
160320, MONTEJO, IRENEO GALVAN
160344, MONTERO, JEANETTE APRENTADO
050270, MORATALLA, JOENEL CENTENA
080265, MORENO, RANDO IRENCO
040293, NALUA, ADRIAN AUJERO
020254, NARAG, JULIFERR BUNUAN
100275, NORBE, MARICRIS ALGUNAS
020272, ONATE, RICO DUMALIANG
160274, ONG, EDWIN ABASOLA
370257, ORUGA, JUAN JR. PEÑAFIEL
210251, OXINA, ARJON MATRIANO
100283, PADENO, ROLANDO ZALSOS
070283, PADRON, DINO CATADMAN
020278, PAGULAYAN, ANGELO SALIGANAN
100317, PALENCIA, JESSIE BENALES
130253, PALKING, JOSE JR FRANCIS
090255, PANINGBATAN, JIMMY PABILONIA
140266, PARCON, NERLIE CABLAS
100298, PASAGDAN, VALENTIN JR PABILLAR
050263, PEDIDO, VOLTAIRE JUN JARABELO
070291, PEÑAFLOR, ROWENA PACATANG
060279, PENDON, SIMPLICIO III CELIS
120285, PEREZ, CLARIZEL HICBAN
040253, PEREZ, RODRIGO CRUZ
030278, PEREZ, ROWENA TUPPAL
120286, PEREZ, WENNIE AD-AD
260269, POLO, ENRIQUE ERNACIO
110284, PUMECHA, DANIEL JR BACAJO
030277, PUNSALAN, FLORANTE MONTOYA
150290, QUILALA, PHILIP CABARDO
110299, QUINTO, JACKIE LOU PUMIHIC
160408, RAGO, ROBERTO SENO
110293, RAMOS, ANTHONY FRANCE FALALIMPA
160368, RECLA, DANILO CAYME
170266, REDONDO, SIR DHAYRIUS LABAO
160351, REGATO, ARMAND QUINAGUTAN
140267, RELOX, ROSELITO VALENZONA
200266, RIVERA, MICHAEL POLIWES
150302, RIVERO, AUDREY ROSE RAGUERO
160379, ROBILLOS, ALLAN ORIA
100299, ROJO, JIGGER SALAPANG
110275, ROJO, LUROBE JR. GESULGA
170264, ROLDAN, BRANDY GAMUEDA
030279, ROMERO, MILBEN SORIANO
070277, ROQUE, ANDY MICHAEL SUGUITAN
090303, ROSETE, ALLAN BENEDICT RAMOS
060278, ROXAS, EPHRAIM BAUYON
070264, RUBIA, NATHANIEL MAHINAY
050272, SABAS, CLEO NILLO
080267, SABAYO, MARIANITO ENERLAN
160376, SABIGAN, NONELON LARGO
040275, SABIO, RONALDO BOY LANDICHO
150282, SADAGNOT, IVY MAY SABANAL
090268, SAGAN, RENE BORGONIA
260260, SALAMANCA, NOEL GOROSPE
010307, SALCEDO, JORLAN PAGARIGAN
130272, SALDET, BERNIE, JR NAGESNES
120287, SALES, FIDENCIO JR. PALTINCA
100263, SALIMBANGON, ALEXIS MENDOZA
010309, SANGLAY, MARIE GRACE ESPINO
160253, SANTILLAN, MA. AMOR MILITANTE
120276, SANTOME, EDDIE SORIANO
090298, SAPUTALO, MERCEDES PONTERAS
150309, SEDERIA, MARIA VICTORIA TOLDANES
150288, SEMINE, JOY SIMBAJON
110257, SILVA, JESSIE JR JARQUE
160347, SIMON, DEXTER AO-WAC
200261, SOLAS, RYAN CZAR DIMAWALA
030272, SOMERA, MELLANY FELICIANO
040269, SORIA, LLOYD FELIPE
160374, SUAN, SHIERYLL CHAN
100267, SUBIA, ROMNICK CORPUZ
040270, SUMADSAD, EVELYN REQUINTO
010259, TABANGCURA, PROSPERO JR CORPUZ
070267, TADIQUE, REVELITO SIEGUE
100295, TAGO, OMAR MANALOCON
160305, TALLOD, JENER GAFFUD
100289, TAMAYO, ALVIN MERNILO
070256, TANZA, ROEL SARCO
150296, TANZO, ARLENE JAMERO
090278, TARROZA, WABELIN AMA
120266, TAYABAN, AGUSTO JIMMY DULAWAN
060259, TEÑALES, RAFAEL TRENCHERA
080271, TEÑOSO, ROLLY LOPENA
090301, TESORO, AIKO RAPAS
160313, TIMAN, ARNOLD CASIÑO
030268, TIRASOL, CHERRY PELEA
020252, TIU, ALVIN RODOLFO DAQUIUAG
160322, TOLENTINO, ARLYN ACUNA
010263, TOMAS, SYLVIA DOGOEN
160375, TORRALBA, ANTONIO FORCADILLA
160398, TRANI, SHIRLEY MONDEJAR
200268, TULIAO, RASSEL LIGUTAN
200265, TUTAAN, SIMEON JR MAMAED
160264, UBALDE, ARNULFO JAROMAY
100326, VALDEHUESA, JONATHAN EMANO
030253, VALDEZ, JAYSON VITALES
160288, VALDEZ, LIZA AGRAMON
160276, VALDOZ, JULIE LOPEZ
050264, VALLE, JOSEPH DELA RAMA
090309, VASAYLAJE, ERWIN DELA CERNA
090300, VELASCO, NAPOLEON JR RESUELLO
100257, VELASCO, SALVADOR SANGYON
090304, VELEZ, HARRY RATUNIL
120269, VILLANUEVA, ELVIN REYES
110277, VILLANUEVA, ROMARVIN JAVIER
090289, VILLARINO, MC ARTEM BAGUIO
060290, VINGNO, FELICIMO DELOS REYES
110251, VISTAR, NEIL MARTIZANO
130251, WANGIT, RENATO PATNA-AN
150261, ZAHID, CHARLOTTE FIESTA BERTULDO
120275, ZORETA, MARK BHIRGEL OBNAMIA
——- NOTHING FOLLOWS ———

For more updates in April 26, 2015  PNP / NAPOLCOM / Police Promotional Examination results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Police Inspectors Promotional Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Top 20 in April 26, 2015 PNP / NAPOLCOM Promotional and Entrance Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Police Superintendent Promotional Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Complete List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP Entrance and Promotional Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP Entrance Examination Results – Police Officers 1 (PO1) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Senior Police Officers (SPO1 to SPO4) Promotional Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers April 26, 2015 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Police Officers (PO2 & PO3) Promotional Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *