List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U)

By | April 27, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 29, 2015  in 17 different testing centers in the country. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter U

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on  MAY 22, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
17081 UBIÑA, ABNER ARAO
17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
17102 UMBAÑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
17111 UNDONG, JANIÑA JOY IBUNA
17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIÑON
17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAÑA
17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
17131 URIARTE, NIÑARICH CARLOS
17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

11 thoughts on “List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part X,Y & Z) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *