List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T)

By | April 22, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 29, 2015  in 17 different testing centers in the country. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter T

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on  MAY 22, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIÑA CORTON
16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
16317 TACLA, RODEL
16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOÑOZA
16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEÑO
16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAÑOS
16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEÑA
16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAÑA
16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAÑO
16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIÑO
16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAÑA
16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAÑOS
16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREÑA
16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAÑAN
16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUÑA
16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
16587 TAYAG, SARAH
16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
16596 TAÑA, MARGIE PIRIL
16597 TAÑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
16598 TAÑECA, RAYMOND
16599 TAÑO, ANTHONY
16600 TEAÑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
16689 TEÑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
16694 TIAÑA, MARIEL HILBANO
16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAÑO
16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAÑO
16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
16788 TOGÑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEÑEGAS
16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
16839 TOMON, LEAH AÑEGA
16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
16859 TORIBIO, NIÑA GRACE PAALA
16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
16868 TORIÑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAÑEDA
16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEÑA
16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAÑO
16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
16880 TORREMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAÑGIL
16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
16917 TOTAÑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
17042 TUPEÑO, LORELEI DELGADO
17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
17065 TUÑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
17066 TUÑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
17067 TUÑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
17068 TUÑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
17069 TUÑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

11 thoughts on “List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part K) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part P) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part V) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *