List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O)

By | April 27, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 29, 2015  in 17 different testing centers in the country. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter O

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on  MAY 22, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

12365 OABEL, LISLIE JOY MERJUDIO
12366 OARDE, ROCHELLE MITRA
12367 OASAN, RUCHEL GAGARIN
12368 OBANDO, IRENE PUGADO
12369 OBANDO, MARCELO VEJANTE
12370 OBANDO, MEDELYN FAMINEAL
12371 OBANDO, ROXSAN GANABOL
12372 OBEDOZA, MARIA ANITA MANUEL
12373 OBEJAS, ARMAND BAGAIPO
12374 OBENZA, JANICE FIEL
12375 OBEÑA, JAMES RIVAS
12376 OBIAL, LOVELYN CORDERO
12377 OBIDA, FAITH SERVANDE
12378 OBILLO, HONEY GRACE LORICA
12379 OBINA, CEASAR ANDREW DOMINGUEZ
12380 OBINGAYAN, JENNIFER TOBALADO
12381 OBLIANDA, ABIGAIL TEROL
12382 OBLIGADO, JUANITO JR CAGAPE
12383 OBLIGADO, MARK ANTHONY REGINIO
12384 OBLINA, ANGELIE MAE MONILLA
12385 OBLINO, LUIE LAZARRA
12386 OBLINO, MARIAN ANDREA LONTAYAO
12387 OBLIOSCA, INIEGO JR TINGABNGAB
12388 OBOGNE, JORGE BOCALA
12389 OBRADAS, DIANE ALEGRADO
12390 OBRADOR, JOEL CASIL
12391 OBRERO, DIVINA ROSARDA
12392 OBSEQUIO, ISAAC GOMEZ
12393 OBSEQUIO, JORIZ OPEÑA
12394 OCA, KEESHIA VILLARIAS
12395 OCADO, DONNA PASADO
12396 OCALEÑA, RHEMA JANE GAPATE
12397 OCAMPO, DENNIS PADSING
12398 OCAMPO, DOLORIE DIAMSE
12399 OCAMPO, EDGAR DIMACALI
12400 OCAMPO, ERIKA TRIBUNALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:250 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 OCAMPO, JEANETTE NICDAO
12402 OCAMPO, KIM GIAN MUNOZ
12403 OCAMPO, MARK JAYSON BUNAG
12404 OCAMPO, RACHELLE RIVERA
12405 OCAMPO, RANDY
12406 OCAMPO, ROME NIKEY PARAGAS
12407 OCANA, EDMALYN CANDELARIO
12408 OCARIZA, CHAREZE CABRIANA
12409 OCAÑA, APPLE JANE SUAN
12410 OCAÑA, MARICAR FRENCILLO
12411 OCAÑA, RICHEL LUBGUBAN
12412 OCBIAN, LENE RODRIGUEZ
12413 OCCEÑA, MANUEL MARS V ANDRADA
12414 OCENAR, SARAH JANE ESPONGA
12415 OCFEMIA, SHEILLA REBADAJO
12416 OCHARAN, LARAMIE MILLARES
12417 OCHEA, RACHEL PONDANG
12418 OCHENTA, CHRISTIAN ALBERT SORIAO
12419 OCHO, IRENE SAMONTE
12420 OCHO, MARY JEAN SITJAR
12421 OCHOA, PRECIOUS GAE BERNARDO
12422 OCIEL, RICHARD TALAVERA
12423 OCINO, DONNA JANE ROBIATO
12424 OCLARES “A”, ROXANNE NAVARRO
12425 OCLARINO, STEPHANIE CABURNAY
12426 OCLARIT, JENIELYN SAJONIA
12427 OCLARIT, LIZA
12428 OCON, JEAN DACUYA
12429 OCRETO, CZARINA TORREA
12430 OCSABO, KIMBERLY ROMERO
12431 OCTAVIANO, APRIL CUADRADO
12432 OCULAR, GINA MAEH AGUILON
12433 OCULARES, CHEREILOU VERANO
12434 OCZON, CRISPINA BAUTISTA
12435 ODAN, DONALD JAMES GULMATICO
12436 ODASAN, CONNIE GUBGUBAN
12437 ODASING, MARTY KISTANG
12438 ODAVAR, JAYCEL BARRERA
12439 ODCHIMAR, MARIA AILEEN RACHEL LOE BAUTISTA
12440 ODI, MARIA LOURDES BAIÑO
12441 ODIAS, LELIT JERELYN DIAY
12442 ODIN, AISA MOHAMAD
12443 ODING, NIHMAH DAUDAY
12444 ODO, ABIGAIL ABANTO
12445 ODON, REY ABUDISO
12446 ODONEL, JACEL TOLEDO
12447 ODTOHAN, ROSE IBAÑEZ
12448 ODTOJAN, JEZIVIL SALVADOR
12449 ODTUJAN, JULIO CABACANG
12450 OFAMIN, GERALD INTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:251 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 OFANDA, KEN KEN OPAGUE
12452 OFIANA, JORDAN EVANGELISTA
12453 OFRANCIA, GILORE ESTRADA
12454 OFREDO, RICA MARTIN
12455 OGA, FEBE CUTAD
12456 OGA-OY, JAYFONY BANISAL
12457 OGAHAYON, JYLO JOHN ANDALES
12458 OGALESCO, ROCHELLE TURADO
12459 OGARIO, SERGIE JOSE ORBETA
12460 OGATIA, EDNALYN SAYSON
12461 OGATIS, DEXTER JAY PRADO
12462 OGAYA, KIMBERLY CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
12463 OGAYON, KC OLIVERA
12464 OGAYRE, MAE KRISTINE CABILDO
12465 OGERIO, MARINETTE FELLIZAR
12466 OGRIMEN, LIOMEL LUPIGA
12467 OGSILA, ALONA SEBERRE
12468 OGUES, JILLIAN SIWAG
12469 OGUIS, ANNA RUTH DUETES
12470 OJASCASTRO, NEIL SERAPION
12471 OJEDA, IAN FRANCIS GABUTIN
12472 OJEDA, ROLANDO JR DELA TORRE
12473 OJOS, ALGEROME HATID
12474 OKIMOTO, HANNAJIE MANAHAN
12475 OLA-O, GEMARSON MACAYBA
12476 OLAGUERA, VINNA CRIZALDO
12477 OLAIREZ, KHRYCYS GAERLAN
12478 OLALOY, MICHAEL CAESAR ENRIJO
12479 OLANDAG, JULIET ALBATERA
12480 OLANDEZ, JAIME JR LUSTRE
12481 OLANO, ATHOS RAY SERRA
12482 OLANO, LAWRENCE JEFFRY TYCHINGCO
12483 OLANO, MARIEL ACBANG
12484 OLANO, MARIFEL BALAQUIO
12485 OLARIO, POLLY PEPUEÑO
12486 OLASO, SARAH JANE AVIÑANTE
12487 OLAVARIO, ARCELI CARZA
12488 OLAVIDEZ, JEANNELLE GALANG
12489 OLAY, LAILA GAMO
12490 OLAYBAL, ELSIE NIPA
12491 OLAYON, CRESELDA DEJOLDE
12492 OLAZO, IVY METCHELLYN CORDERO
12493 OLAÑO, ALDREN HUIT
12494 OLAÑO, JACKELYN MEÑA
12495 OLEA, ROCHELLE CARIASO
12496 OLEDAN, MARIA JO ANN MILLAN
12497 OLEGARIO, MAYME FERNANDEZ
12498 OLESCO, JERSELLE ANN IGHARAS
12499 OLFINDO, ROSEMARIE GATDULA
12500 OLIDAN, REYNALDO PASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:252 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 OLIGAN, DARLYN JAMAICA GUILLERMO
12502 OLIGAN, JULIUS JAY MAGLALANG
12503 OLIGARIO, GERALDINE VIDAL
12504 OLINAN, JOEMMY JARAMILLA
12505 OLING, ALGEN ARMINIUM
12506 OLING, MARLIE CAMPOMANES
12507 OLINO, MA VICTORIA DOLOM
12508 OLIQUIANO, JHONNA CLARIÑO
12509 OLIQUINO, AZENITH CABANLIT
12510 OLITAN, JOY CASTILLO
12511 OLIVA, JONNO DELA CRUZ
12512 OLIVAR, SALVADOR JR FLORES
12513 OLIVARES, KATE KAYNE BUENAFLOR
12514 OLIVERIO, GENEROS LUGAS
12515 OLIVEROS, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
12516 OLIVEROS, DONNA GRACE IÑIGO
12517 OLIVEROS, GELYN ARAZA
12518 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE ABENGOSA
12519 OLIVO, HILARIO JR MANANGAN
12520 OLLADA, JEMMARIE BARANGAN
12521 OLLANO, FRA ANGELICA ASAGRA
12522 OLLERES, JAYNEE TRILLES
12523 OLLERES, ROEL VARGAS
12524 OLLETA, KAREN LYN PACARDO
12525 OLMILLA, MAY ANN MACANOQUIT
12526 OLODIN, AIVAN LALLEN
12527 OLONAN, MARY GRACE OLALO
12528 OLVIDO, IVY ADAO
12529 OLVINAR, JOMAR TARASMO
12530 OMAGUING, SHERIDAN AGUM
12531 OMAHOY, MARIA TERESA JOENA TORCALES
12532 OMAMOS, LOVELY QUEEN COMPAY
12533 OMANDAM, CRISTIE JAY ASOK
12534 OMANDAM, MARIA HEDZERRA GARAY
12535 OMANDAP, IRIS REYES
12536 OMANITO, ABEGAIL ESTOQUE
12537 OMAR, BIYAN HAJAN
12538 OMATANG, LEAH CALUMPANG
12539 OMAYAN, APRIL GRACE BONTIA
12540 OMAYAN, DEMETRIA CABAÑA
12541 OMAYAO, MARIVIE BRIONES
12542 OMAÑA, FE EBORA
12543 OMAÑA, JHOANA ORTEGA
12544 OMAÑA, MICHAEL YURONG
12545 OMBAJEN, SHEILA SOBRESTANTE
12546 OMBAO, EDIZA SARMIENTO
12547 OMBROG, LOCHI TOGONON
12548 OMEGA, GEORGIA FATIMA ARRISGADO
12549 OMEGA, JESSIE JR PERNIA
12550 OMERAG, SONIA FOMAN-EG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:253 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 OMETER, FLORAME CABLEROS
12552 OMILA, EVELYN VALLECER
12553 OMPAD, SHIELA GILIG
12554 OMPOC, IVAN JOEY SOLIS
12555 OMPOC, ZIPPORAH UBARCO
12556 ONA, DAISYREE CUETO
12557 ONALIBAN, JIMBOY SACLOLO
12558 ONDOY, ERNA TALITA
12559 ONDOY, JOAN ARIAS
12560 ONG, IKO JARMIN
12561 ONG, KRISTEEN PAMPLONA
12562 ONG, LOUIS VICERA
12563 ONG, MARICOR TORRALBA
12564 ONG, MARY ANN PALABAY
12565 ONG, MICAH FAMERONAG
12566 ONG, ROGER DIEGA
12567 ONGCOL, JUNREY BERONDO
12568 ONGCOY, ABEGAIL YURONG
12569 ONGCOY, EVELYN LINDAYAG
12570 ONGCOY, LIEZL ORDILLO
12571 ONGCOY, MARIE DETH CALO
12572 ONGDICO, ROMEL CANAYA
12573 ONGGO, HELEN PERPETUA JUANILLO
12574 ONGKIATCO, EDGARDO JR BANAGBANAG
12575 ONGOS, KEN GERALD ARANAS
12576 ONGUE, ANALYN IGNACIO
12577 ONIA, ELLEN NABORA
12578 ONIDO, ALMA BARREDO
12579 ONING, PHILIP GERARD MANUEL
12580 ONTAWAR, ANISHA MAMA
12581 ONTOY, MARY GRACE GALANG
12582 OPELLA, WINSHELIT LOPEZ
12583 OPENIANO, RICHARD LLUZ
12584 OPERIO, CARINE REY
12585 OPEÑA, SR PAULIZA RETARDO
12586 OPIANA, CHERRY ANN CUIME
12587 OPIDA, JEANNINE ALCANTARA
12588 OPINIANO, JOAN HADAP
12589 OPISO, ALADIN GUMONAN
12590 OPLE, JORILYN BRITOS
12591 OPOG, MERI KHRIZZIA ECHAVEZ
12592 OPORTO, LEAH CHRISTINE BALAZUELA
12593 OPPIL, JENNELYN BALYANG
12594 OQUENDO, JOJIE SONNETTE DAPAL
12595 OQUENDO, MAURENNE MIA NAVALTA
12596 OQUIAS, ANA LIZA PALANDANGAN
12597 ORA, ELISA DAYONDON
12598 ORACION, DAWN BUENAMAE HERMOSA
12599 ORACION, GLORY MAE GULA
12600 ORACION, GRETHYL ANN TIONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:254 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ORAIZ, EDWARD MOONEY CABORNAY
12602 ORANDAYA, OLANISA SUMAGANG
12603 ORANG, MICA SOJOR
12604 ORANTE, SHEILA MARIE GASTILO
12605 ORANZA, FERNANDO GEMENEZ
12606 ORAYA, GERRY JR DE GUZMAN
12607 ORBINA, CHERRYLMAE MASAYON
12608 ORBITA, HANNIE JEANE CEJUELA
12609 ORBON, SHERWIN MONTE
12610 ORCAJADA, JHELMAR DALIT
12611 ORCAJADA, LYKKA ANDREA SALIGUMBA
12612 ORCALES, JAY YTOC
12613 ORCALES, PAUL DELA CRUZ
12614 ORCENA, ARIEL ORDANZA
12615 ORDANEZ, CHERELYN MARZAN
12616 ORDANEZA, KHEMEZA LAFUENTE
12617 ORDANZA, BONA MAE SANTOS
12618 ORDEJON, PRINCHESKA CASTILLO
12619 ORDINADO, REMELYN SABIDURIA
12620 ORDINARIO, ANNALOU TESORO
12621 ORDINARIO, JOHN RUSSENDEL MOSTOLES
12622 ORDINARIO, SHEILA DALIDA
12623 ORDISTA, JENNYVIC DAGUMAN
12624 ORDONA, CARLORENZE DELA CRUZ
12625 ORDONIA, BERNADETTE BAYAUA
12626 ORDONIA, EMMA SALUNDAGUIT
12627 ORDONIO, MARIE GRACE ARMADA
12628 ORDONIO, MARK ANGELO APOSTOL
12629 ORDONIO, SHEENA MARIE IGNACIO
12630 ORDOÑEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE SANTIAGUEL
12631 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY ROSE SARSADILLA
12632 ORDOÑEZ, JOHN PHILIP DELA CRUZ
12633 ORDOÑEZ, LORAINE FAITH GABANES
12634 OREL, NERIXON DONATO
12635 ORENDAIN, LAURENCE TALARA
12636 ORENZA, RENANTE ZAMORA
12637 ORESTE, MARIA EASTER VALDE
12638 ORGADA, RENABEL LIBRE
12639 ORGELES, BEVERLY AN DAGONDON
12640 ORIA, RYAN PILI
12641 ORIAS, JACQUELYN TANGUILAN
12642 ORIBELLO, NOVA ORILLE
12643 ORIBIANA, JAY-ARR PALAJE
12644 ORIDO, THERESE ABIGAIL MARUAL
12645 ORIEL, JAY MARK APOSAGA
12646 ORILLOZA, FAITH ABELLANA
12647 ORIMACO, MICHAEL OLAIVAR
12648 ORIO, VEBERLY CLUTARIO
12649 ORIOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA DIALINO
12650 ORIONDO, JUAN ANTONIO MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:255 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ORIÑO, EMILY TUSI
12652 ORJETA, JAIME SIDRO
12653 ORJETA, REYNALDO AMBRONA
12654 ORLINA, FIONAH ZYBELLE BANICO
12655 ORNEDO, MARK ANTHONY MAGGAY
12656 ORO, ANNIE DEGALA
12657 ORO, DARRYL DORADO
12658 OROC, RAYVEN PONPON
12659 OROCAY, JONATHAN GAGATIGA
12660 OROG, MARK NEIL CABAG
12661 OROGO, SYRA JESSIE OBLIGADO
12662 ORONG, AERONEIL CANO
12663 OROPA, RHEZA TALINES
12664 OROPESA, MYRASOL BAUTISTA
12665 OROSCO, MAYBELLINE NALDA
12666 OROSCO, ROMMEL PIÑON
12667 OROSIO, JOSE NATHANIEL ROCA
12668 OROT, NARCELIE BALOME
12669 OROZCO, YVONNE CUERDO
12670 ORPANO, MENCHU MADRIGAL
12671 ORPIA, MONALIZA CUENCA
12672 ORPIANA, MICHAEL BANDANIA
12673 ORPIANO, TINO PATRICK PEREZ
12674 ORPILLA, HERVE ESTRADA
12675 ORPILLA, PAMELA MABINI
12676 ORQUILLANO, MARY GRACE OGABANG
12677 ORSOS, MARIA CECILIA ESTEVES
12678 ORTALEZA, VANESSA OPOLENCIA
12679 ORTALIZA, REMELYN BOHOL
12680 ORTAZO, RUFFA MELINDO
12681 ORTAÑEZ, KATHLEEN ONG
12682 ORTE, CHRISTIAN JAY SERAFICA
12683 ORTEGA, ALEXANDER CASINILLO
12684 ORTEGA, FELIX II MONTERAS
12685 ORTEGA, IRENE ANDRADE
12686 ORTEGA, LEA MAE LLAGAS
12687 ORTEGA, MA TERESA CHARMAINE SILVERIO
12688 ORTEGA, MYRA BUCAD
12689 ORTEGA, ROBERT
12690 ORTEGO, BENNY JOEL OBRERO
12691 ORTEGO, JOCELYN ENECILLO
12692 ORTELANO, RENARDO SARCO
12693 ORTEZA, ANALYN MANUEL
12694 ORTICIO, KRISTINE ELNASIN
12695 ORTIGAS, HONELIE BARNIZO
12696 ORTIGAS, RESURRECCION ALCOBILLA
12697 ORTIGOSA, EDGAR ESPAYOS
12698 ORTILE, ERVIN JAY NAYAL
12699 ORTINEZ, ADAM ACALA
12700 ORTIZ, CARYL UKONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:256 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 ORTIZ, DARRYL BAUTISTA
12702 ORTIZ, GAY MARIE
12703 ORTIZ, HILMAR BACO
12704 ORTIZ, JAYFLOR PARCASIO
12705 ORTIZ, JESSA BRIONES
12706 ORTIZ, JOANA ROSE CASTAÑEDA
12707 ORTIZ, JOSEPHINE JAVATE
12708 ORTIZ, JOYCE ORDAS
12709 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY JEAN VALENZUELA
12710 ORTIZ, LESLY ADSUARA
12711 ORTIZ, LOREN CHAVEZ
12712 ORTIZ, MAE SANTOS
12713 ORTIZ, VICENTE JR GABRAL
12714 ORTIZ, ZANDRA CRUZ
12715 ORTIZO, DIANA SIPIN
12716 ORTOSTE, EJAY KEVIN RAQUEL
12717 ORTUOSTE, OSCAR PIO JR SEVILLENO
12718 ORZAL, MARICAR TUTOR
12719 OSABAL, CRISELDA PALADIN
12720 OSABEL, DARELL DUCOT
12721 OSERA, RUBY FORTEZ
12722 OSIO, GLADYS MAE PINEDA
12723 OSORIO, JAY-R DE CHAVEZ
12724 OSORIO, SALVACION TONIO
12725 OSTANI, ERJOHN PAUL LACAMBRA
12726 OSTULANO, ANALISA GUIA
12727 OTADOY, RANIE PEDRO
12728 OTE, JOHANNIE JOY MERCEDETH RAQUINAO
12729 OTERO, LENIE QUINON
12730 OTERO, MARYCEL AGONIAS
12731 OTERO, NOEL KENNETH CABANGIL
12732 OTERO, ROWEL LLANTO
12733 OTIDA, RHEA BALDEDOMAR
12734 OTIECO, STEPHEN YANCY ELEAZAR
12735 OTILANO, MARIA RIZA LEA BACALING
12736 OTLANG, MELY PASIGNA
12737 OTORDOZ, HAZEL JAKOSALEM
12738 OTTENGAN, VENUS DINAMLING
12739 OTTO, REINABAI LAGUIALE
12740 OUANO, GERRYMAE TUMULAK
12741 OXALES, PAUL NINO RAMOS
12742 OXIDA, MARIA LILETH VILLALOBOS
12743 OY-YENG, CHAD WAYNE AYUGAT
12744 OYAO, DAYANA GARCIA
12745 OYOS, JENNY DELA CRUZ
12746 OYOS, MARY EVANGELINE GUINHAWA
12747 OZALAN, JANINE MANABAT
12748 OÑEZ, RICHEL ROMANO
12749 OÑOS, RODIE BARRIENTOS

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

5 thoughts on “List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *