List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N)

By | April 27, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 29, 2015  in 17 different testing centers in the country. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter N

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on  MAY 22, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

12024 NABO, MARIA CARMELA JANOPOL
12025 NABONG, CAROL FAJARDO
12026 NABONG, NONA ARINTOK
12027 NABOR, SHILLA MAY NABARTEY
12028 NACAITUNA, FLORDELIZA MAESTRADO
12029 NACAR, FRENCHELLE ADI
12030 NACARIO, RAQUEL CALMA
12031 NACES, NICA MARTEL
12032 NACION, CARINA OCTAVO
12033 NACION, CYNTHIA ORTALEZA
12034 NACION, MYRYL TOLEDO
12035 NACIONAL, PRECIOUS IRENE FLAUTA
12036 NACIS, ELLYN LOU HEMOROZ
12037 NACIS, IVAN JAMES MENDOZA
12038 NACISVALENCIA, OSCAR JR JUNSAY
12039 NACITA, ANNA MONICA FULGUERAS
12040 NACOR, MICHELLE ABELLO
12041 NACORA, LADY ROSS DE LATORRE
12042 NACU, RODEL NACU
12043 NACUA, PET ANDREW PERDIGAN
12044 NADA, MAY ANDREA LAR
12045 NADIASAN, KEVIN JOHN MALAYA
12046 NADONZA, LYD JARMAE JANUARIO
12047 NAGERA, MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES
12048 NAGERA, RESTITUTA BENSA
12049 NAGUIO, REJANE ABARABAR
12050 NAGUIT, WENDY PEÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:243 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 NAGUM, GLADYS MAY PRADEZ
12052 NAIG, JOVER CASTRO
12053 NAINGUE, ANNABELLE BANOT
12054 NAINGUE, RICHIE CABRILLOS
12055 NAJERA, NOLAN LOVENDINO
12056 NAJIRUL, HANNA PATRICIA VELASCO
12057 NAKPIL, KAROL MIKHAIL RA GENCIANE
12058 NALAGON, MARIEL CORTEZA
12059 NALAM, OPHELIA UCANG
12060 NALAUNAN, BERNADETH NOEMI DE VERA
12061 NALAUNAN, MARK JOHN ARROGANTE
12062 NALDO, LYKA MARIE REBAYA
12063 NALDOZA, LIMWEL ACAPULCO
12064 NALDOZA, MARY GRACE BICOMON
12065 NALE, GARRY SAYSON
12066 NALE, MIRA LUNA MORCILLA
12067 NALICAT, OLIVAR EMPEÑO
12068 NALIMUTAN, DARLENE CAMIGLA
12069 NALUAN, GEORNALYN VILLON
12070 NALUGON, DEXTER BETCHER
12071 NALUGON, HONEYMAY BATALLER
12072 NALUZ, LEONARDA VINOYA
12073 NAMAYAN, RECHIEL INTELA
12074 NAMBATAC, ANGELITO JR GOMOS
12075 NAMIA, JENNYLYN MADRONA
12076 NAMION, MICHAEL GALVELO
12077 NAMOC, ELMER RANDY YBAÑEZ
12078 NAMOCOT, JEAN LIRA
12079 NAMUAG, ETHYL GRACE ALELUYA
12080 NAMUHE, ANGELITA DANGO
12081 NANAS, JESSICA MARATA
12082 NANCA, RHYAN MAR YUSON
12083 NANDING, HANIFA BUAT
12084 NANO, SIMEL MATULAC
12085 NANTIN, MA VIRGINIA TANGONAN
12086 NAPARAN, JOB BALUNGKIT
12087 NAPARATE, JEAN LENEATH BARING
12088 NAPAY, NEL-FRANCE ORLINA
12089 NAPAY, RENE ANONUEVO
12090 NAPIERE, ARGENE LAMBOJON
12091 NAPITAN, HANNAH MAE CHRISTINE BAGAYNA
12092 NAPIZA, JONELYN REBASA
12093 NAPONE, JERLYN ALCANZARIN
12094 NAPONE, ROSAN DAGARAGA
12095 NAPUDO, JOSE JR III GALAP
12096 NAQUILA, CARLITO JR RANGAS
12097 NAQUILA, TERESA JOY II SANCHEZ
12098 NAQUIMEN, JESSA ANDREA ANTAZO
12099 NAQUINES, QUEENLY BACHICHA
12100 NARAG, MA TERESA GEÑORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:244 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 NARAGDAO, MADONNA ARCEO
12102 NARAJOS, GERLIE MARTIR
12103 NARANJO, ELLEN IGUALES
12104 NARANJO, SHEBA FE FERIA
12105 NARBATO, JAIME LLANETA
12106 NARBONITA, FREDDIE LAPORRE
12107 NARCA, ARCELIE BARRIENTOS
12108 NARCISO, CHELEY CASERES
12109 NARCISO, JEZER SILLAR
12110 NARCISO, KAREN JADE MAROLLANO
12111 NARCISO, MARIFEL ANNE LISING
12112 NARDO, JESSICA LACAP
12113 NARES, ERIC CAÑADA
12114 NARES, MA REYCEL BACUAC
12115 NARISMA, DONABELLE CASAS
12116 NARISMA, ERLYN NARAISO
12117 NARITO, MICHELLE BUENGA
12118 NARNOCO, LEHI PEÑA
12119 NARTATES, DENISE CECILE STA ANA
12120 NARVAEZ, IVY CAPISTRANO
12121 NARVASA, MARA ALOHA IMPLICA
12122 NARVIOS, MARIANNE OFICIAR
12123 NASARRO, RIA ZARINA ANCHETA
12124 NASSAL, SAMLA AHMAD
12125 NATAA, ANILYN CARBONEL
12126 NATAN, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ
12127 NATANGCOP, JAMAYRAH LABAY
12128 NATE, BRYAN JOHN OCRETO
12129 NATHANGCOP, NORMALLAH MATUAN
12130 NATIAL, EDSELYN REYES
12131 NATIVIDAD, DECE BLANCHE CUBELO
12132 NATIVIDAD, EUBURT FREDELUCES
12133 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER FARNACIO
12134 NATIVIDAD, JESSA ROSALES
12135 NATIVIDAD, JINKY CONTRERAS
12136 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA ALCANTARA
12137 NATIVIDAD, RALJET COMIA
12138 NATIVIDAD, VIRGILIA LYNN DAIT
12139 NATURA, NIKY SABADO
12140 NAVA, ANDRELU CASAQUITE
12141 NAVA, DONALD JIMENEZ
12142 NAVA, KATHLEEN-ROSE AGUAS
12143 NAVAL, KHIM JOSEPH RAMOYAN
12144 NAVAL, MARY NATIVIDAD SANDOVAL
12145 NAVAL, ROJELYN ORDOVEZ
12146 NAVAL, SONNY RYAN PINGANON
12147 NAVALES, JEANNE CORTES
12148 NAVALES, JHERDINE BARRUN
12149 NAVALESCA, MARY ANN CONADERA
12150 NAVALLASCA, ANNA LIZA SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:245 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 NAVALTA, ANALYN BRUTAS
12152 NAVALTA, FEVELYNE MADAYAG
12153 NAVALTA, LORENA MENDOZA
12154 NAVARO, JERRY NEL ORBIZO
12155 NAVARRA, RODRIGO JR PANAGUITON
12156 NAVARRETE, MA ROJE VERNA VILLANUEVA
12157 NAVARRO, AMOR DELA CUEVA
12158 NAVARRO, CAMELA TORRES
12159 NAVARRO, CARINE SANDA
12160 NAVARRO, CHERIE MAE PUTONG
12161 NAVARRO, CLEOFE HUAB
12162 NAVARRO, ELLA MANUEL
12163 NAVARRO, GAY
12164 NAVARRO, JERIZ MICAH CONSTANTINO
12165 NAVARRO, MAE DALIGDIG
12166 NAVARRO, MARIEL CALUBAD
12167 NAVARRO, MARIVEN ERFE
12168 NAVARRO, MARK JAYSON TORIO
12169 NAVARRO, MITCHEL REPOLLO
12170 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE LEUTERIO
12171 NAVARRO, SHAREEN ALASAAS
12172 NAVARRO, SHEENA ROSE VISMANOS
12173 NAVARRO, SHERYL BERNARDO
12174 NAVASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE AGNES
12175 NAVASQUEZ, SOL DACU
12176 NAVATA, KENJOHNIX NAMOCA
12177 NAVEJAS, MA PRECIOUS DOMINGO
12178 NAVEO, ELIAS GANOHAY
12179 NAVERA, ALEX RICO
12180 NAVIDA, JIOSEVELLE DE MATEO
12181 NAVIDA, MERRY ANN DAYUPAY
12182 NAVILLA, JAN REY
12183 NAWANG, ABUNDOL JR AGUIWAT
12184 NAYGA, ALLAN ADAME
12185 NAYVE, JOY LEDESMA
12186 NAZ, CHARITO MANGARING
12187 NAZ, GRAHAM MARQUEZ
12188 NAZAIRE, EDITHA CORAZON DE GUZMAN
12189 NAZAIRE, ROMEO JR NAVA
12190 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN PALOMERAS
12191 NAZARENO, MARK BRILLIANT HERNANDEZ
12192 NAZARENO, ROSE MAE BLANCO
12193 NAZARENO, ROWENA BELMONTE
12194 NAZARETA, FREMSETTE LEAH PATRIARCA
12195 NAZARITA, MARIFE FERNANDEZ
12196 NAÑEZ, RONWARD JAVIER
12197 NEBREJA, DIZZY VIXON AVANCEÑA
12198 NEBREJA, EDERLINA NEVERA
12199 NEBREJA, MA CRIST BANITO
12200 NEBRIA, RETSDEL BACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:246 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 NEBRIDA, ARTURO JR ROBION
12202 NEBRIDA, BILLY OROSCO
12203 NEBRIDA, RODERICK ROSALES
12204 NEBRIL, MARGIE MATILLANO
12205 NECESITO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
12206 NECESITO, MA MILAGROS ACODILE
12207 NECESITO, RINA RIZZA ENTEA
12208 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
12209 NECOR, JOSEPHINE ANN JABLO
12210 NEDAMO, NATASHIA-ANN BARNUEVO
12211 NEGAPATAN, EVANGELINE ELEUTERIO
12212 NEGRE, NINFA LINDA PALAÑA
12213 NELLAS, MARISH CAYANONG
12214 NEMENIO, CHERRY LUMAAD
12215 NEMENIO, EUGENE CADIVEDA
12216 NEMENZO, ROWENA GIMENA
12217 NEMIS, IRMA LAO
12218 NENE, ALLEN JUMAPAO
12219 NEPOMUCENO, LYNBELLE ROSE SORIO
12220 NERI, IRIS HELEN PRAJES
12221 NERI, JASMIN JUSGUAN
12222 NERI, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
12223 NEROSA, VENUS CAMPASAS
12224 NESTAL, MELODY TABUJARA
12225 NEVERAS, ELOISA PERALTA
12226 NG, DIVINA PASCUA
12227 NG, JANICE SIA
12228 NG, JESSICA LIN
12229 NGALONGALO, REYMAR BA-AY
12230 NGASEO, RUTH CUYANGO-AN
12231 NGAYA-AN, REYNANTE ANNIBAN
12232 NGO, ANDREW DUMALE
12233 NGOJO, APRIL ROSE RABACA
12234 NGUJO, VENUS PELARION
12235 NIALA, LEONIDES JR COLIFLORES
12236 NICDAO, ANGELINA CALAGUAS
12237 NICDAO, DANINA DAQUE
12238 NICODEMUS, ABEGAIL BANAAG
12239 NICODEMUS, CATLEYA CASTRO
12240 NICOL, ERWIN BINAS
12241 NICOL, KIMBERLY MAE PERILLO
12242 NICOLAS, ENRIQUE DIALINO
12243 NICOLAS, JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN
12244 NICOLAS, JULIE ANN RAMIREZ
12245 NICOLAS, RIA CRUZ
12246 NIDEA, ANTONETH NOCETE
12247 NIDUA, NIÑA ANGELA NAGALES
12248 NIEDO, LESLIE ABANAG
12249 NIEDO, ROSE ANN DUCAY
12250 NIEGOS, KALVIN KIM ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:247 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 NIERRA, JALEEN NAVAS
12252 NIERVES, JONAS CARIAS
12253 NIETO, CHRISTINE CARIÑO
12254 NIEVA, RENATO SISON
12255 NIEVA, SOFIA OPOLENTISIMA
12256 NIEVERA, JAYSON ANTONIO
12257 NIEVES, ARIZ POSADAS
12258 NIEVES, MARIA JESUSA LUNA
12259 NIEVES, RUBYROSE HUYA
12260 NIEZ, JESA BENITEZ
12261 NIGOS, MA THRESE JEAN BATURIANO
12262 NILAYAN, MELBRIAN LAPIZ
12263 NILLO, SACELE HERNANDEZ
12264 NILO, WENIELYN GALVES
12265 NIMO, AURIEZ LOTIVIO
12266 NINGAL, KEVIN PAOLO
12267 NINGASCA, MA CORAZON CABASA
12268 NINGASCA, PERLA BERNABE
12269 NIONES, HONEYVEE BOSQUE
12270 NIPIT, RIZZALYN RAMOS
12271 NISOLA, AICEL BLAZO
12272 NISOLA, MARICRIS TALAGTAG
12273 NISPEROS, JUGEMAY CADAMIA
12274 NISPEROS, NIEL MALNEGRO
12275 NITRO, MARONICAH LEEN CABANOS
12276 NITUDA, JODELYN VENTURA
12277 NIVAL, CESAR QUIDLAT
12278 NIVAL, KRISTINE LAURENTE
12279 NIVALES, LEANDRO LASALITA
12280 NIÑALGA, LEO PATRICK ESLABRA
12281 NOB, JUN MARK REY OCO
12282 NOBLE, ANDY LYNN TAGUPA
12283 NOBLE, BILLY JOHN DAING
12284 NOBLE, KARL ERNEST VELORIA
12285 NOBLE, PAMELA RABAGO
12286 NOBLE, ZYNEK JONE PADSING
12287 NOBLETA, MARIA BUENASGRACIA ONA
12288 NOBLEZA, CHERYLIZ QUINTANO
12289 NOBLEZA, EUNICE PORBILE
12290 NOBLEZA, MAR SANTE
12291 NOCETE, ROLAND OQUIAS
12292 NOCHE, MELJOMAR FOPALAN
12293 NOCOS, ABEGAIL JARADE ASINO
12294 NOCOS, BEN BRYAN ASINO
12295 NOCOS, SHELLAHFE GALLA
12296 NODADO, FRANDY CARMEL VALSORABLE
12297 NODADO, MARY JOY BULALA
12298 NODADO, WIN MILL BELLY MONGCOPA
12299 NODALO, MARJORIE ABAD
12300 NOFUENTE, ZYRA MAE MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:248 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 NOGALO, CHELLAME PORTA
12302 NOGOT, IVY RUBENECIA
12303 NOGUIT, ROLAND PROTACIO
12304 NOLASCO, AUSTIN CAMILLE SOPEÑA
12305 NOLASCO, CAMILLE AGSAWAY
12306 NOLASCO, CHARMAGNE MANUEL
12307 NOLASCO, ELEAZAR AGUSTIN
12308 NOLASCO, ENGELBERT DIAZ
12309 NOLLAS, LIEZYL CATIBOG
12310 NOLLEN, MARY GRACE BERGUELES
12311 NOLON, GUILLIAN JAPITANA
12312 NON, ALPHA SUMALING
12313 NONAN, ROCHELLE TUMOMBA
12314 NONATO, RUSTOM RAGAY
12315 NONGKA, HAYRAN IBRAHIM
12316 NOOL, EFREN JR FACULANAN
12317 NOOL, HANNAH JOY SERDONCILLO
12318 NOTARIO, HERMINIGILDA CABRERA
12319 NOTARIO, JINKY BALUYO
12320 NOTARIO, SINANDO BENITEZ
12321 NOTARTE, BEVERLY CACHO
12322 NOTARTE, NELISSA PIALAGO
12323 NOVAL, MARK JULIUS BUÑAG
12324 NOVELLES, CHERRY ANN MARIE MANALASTAS
12325 NOVENO, JURRY ROSCO
12326 NOVERO, JOY MAYORES
12327 NOVILLO, ANTONIO JR ARCEÑO
12328 NOVIO, ROCEL DESIERTO
12329 NOVO, ROGELLENE TOMARONG
12330 NUCUP, JOANA ARELLANO
12331 NUDNUD, JOHARRA PAPASIN
12332 NUESTRO, NIÑA ISABEL FEBRES
12333 NUEVA, NARMELVA ESPAÑOL
12334 NUEZCA, MELANY TAN
12335 NUFABLE, CHONA FALALIMPA
12336 NUFABLE, MARIA CRISTINA ALINSUG
12337 NUGUIT, JOSEPH RODENAS
12338 NUMBRADO, WINNIE ROSE TORRE
12339 NUQUI, CARMELA LAURAINE MESA
12340 NUQUI, ROSALIE CADIZ
12341 NUYDA, CECILIA BONAJOS
12342 NUYLES, ZARMAE GARROTE
12343 NUYTE, RUFINA FRONDA
12344 NUZON, MARLYN GOLORAN
12345 NUÑEZ, ABBIE BACHO
12346 NUÑEZ, ELMER REYES
12347 NUÑEZ, ELMERSON MARC BASNILLO
12348 NUÑEZ, GLADYS LEDESMA
12349 NUÑEZ, ILONAH JOY MALUBAY
12350 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:249 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NUÑEZ, JOHN HARRIS MAGNO
12352 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY BLANCO
12353 NUÑEZ, LORIE CRIS DE LEON
12354 NUÑEZ, MA AURORA CLEOFE
12355 NUÑEZ, MA TERESA PONTANAL
12356 NUÑEZ, MARIA CECILIA TALLE
12357 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN NAPOLES
12358 NUÑEZ, MARY ANN PEREZ
12359 NUÑEZ, MARY JEAN CAÑEDO
12360 NUÑEZ, NATHANIEL BALDO
12361 NUÑEZ, NOEMIE PIZAÑA
12362 NUÑEZ, PINKY TIRADOS
12363 NUÑEZ, RACHEL ANNE SINOY
12364 NUÑEZ, ZEA MAIZE SUNGAHID

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *