List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B)

By | April 27, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in the March 2015  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last March 29, 2015  in 17 different testing centers in the country. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter B

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on  MAY 22, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e:

1773 BA-ANG, ARIEL LANZAROTE
1774 BAAY, SUSAN AVENIDO
1775 BABAAN, JILL MONZONES
1776 BABAGAY, BRYLLE CABALLES
1777 BABAGAY, GIANNENARA NALAÑGAN
1778 BABALLO, IRENE ENOPIA
1779 BABALO, MA ROWELLA CONSTANTINO
1780 BABAO, RAMEL CAGAS
1781 BABAO, RICKY JOHN SEGUISABAL
1782 BABARAN, MARY JANE BALAGAN
1783 BABASA, JACQUELINE DEGUITO
1784 BABASOL, FARRAH MARIE ABOBO
1785 BABATE, BRIGIDA PAGATPAT
1786 BABIA, DAWN SAHURDA
1787 BABILA, NELISSA SARASPI
1788 BABON, CATHERINE BALUNDO
1789 BABON, EPIFANIO JR CALADES
1790 BABON, LEO ISIDRO JR BENDO
1791 BABOR, BERNALINE FERNANDEZ
1792 BABULAR, EMILIA BUNDALO
1793 BACABIS, OSCAR BAILO
1794 BACALAN, GEORGIA FELICE BINOYA
1795 BACALLO, JONATHAN DUNQUE
1796 BACALSO, HERMES REMOTIGUE
1797 BACALSO, JOANN PARPAN
1798 BACALZO, EVANGELINE GALORA
1799 BACANI, DAISY SUENO
1800 BACANI, KENNY ALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 38 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BACANI, MA CHRISTELLE LUMBU-AN
1802 BACANI, NESLEY JADE DIZON
1803 BACANTO, ELVIRO II DELA TORRE
1804 BACANTO, ROMMEL HERMOSILLA
1805 BACAOCO, NELMIE ANN BLANDO
1806 BACAR, AIZAFLOR GUIAMLOD
1807 BACAR, CLAUDINE BOLONGON
1808 BACARA, GERAMIE CADANO
1809 BACARAMAN, HANIDAH MACAINDIG
1810 BACARIZA, WARREN FERRAREN
1811 BACARO, ANGELIE AKIATAN
1812 BACASEN, MELCHOR MANNO
1813 BACASNO, WINELISA RELENTE
1814 BACASNOT, CHERIE VILLAFRANCA
1815 BACATAN, GEOJO HERRERA
1816 BACCANI, ROJAN BATINO
1817 BACCAY, CAYATANA GAMMAD
1818 BACCAY, ROSITA GABONA
1819 BACCOL, MARIA CHARINA OSIT
1820 BACERO, IDA GRACE VILLARIN
1821 BACHILLER, LEVI ESTANDARTE
1822 BACHILLER, MYRLA ESPIRITU
1823 BACINILLO, DULCINEA BADILLA
1824 BACLAY, CATHY GLOVASA
1825 BACLEA-AN, RAFAELA ABIERTAS
1826 BACLOHAN, KRISTINE DOMINGO
1827 BACNIS, WALLYBETH BUENO
1828 BACNOTAN, DAISY MAE COLICO
1829 BACO, GEOVANIE DINAGUIT
1830 BACOLCOL, JOVILYN GALIDO
1831 BACOLODAN, SALMIDAH GURO
1832 BACOLOR, JUREENA AGUILAR
1833 BACON, AURORA-MIL TOBIANO
1834 BACONAWA, NORWENA MAHILUM
1835 BACONG, JEONELYN BROJAN
1836 BACOSA, CHARIFE NANGIT
1837 BACOSA, ROSELY RAMBONGA
1838 BACOY, BERYL ANN NISPEROS
1839 BACOY, JENNIFER ORTIZ
1840 BACOY, SHARON CALO
1841 BACSA, MARVIE ANN CANTAL
1842 BACTOL, JEROME BACALTOS
1843 BACTUNG, BJ PEÑA
1844 BACUDIO, ALYSSA MARIE APURA
1845 BACUDO, MECHIELLE DELA CRUZ
1846 BACUETES, JHONARS KENNETH TIZON
1847 BACULANLAN, MA RACHELLE MENDOZA
1848 BACULINA, NUMERIANO JR ALAGOS
1849 BACULIO, VENICE PEÑALOSA
1850 BACUNAWA, CHRISTOPHER ASERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 39 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACUNAWA, JAY JUMAR RICO
1852 BACUS, DANIEL NAPOLEON DELA CUESTA
1853 BACUS, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
1854 BACUS, REYMART ABABA
1855 BACUÑO, RACHEL ANN YANEZA
1856 BADAL, BEVERLY HERNANDEZ
1857 BADAL, JOMARIE DAVO
1858 BADAR, ANGELA CLAIRE DUDUACO
1859 BADAR, STEVENS BARREDO
1860 BADAROL, HALIL UNDA
1861 BADEO, MARK JOSEPH VERGARA
1862 BADIANG, GEZEIL MAE TORRO
1863 BADILLA, ANELFA EBAY
1864 BADILLA, CINDY EXCHAURE
1865 BADILLA, JENNIFER RAAGAS
1866 BADILLA, JUDITH ESPEJO
1867 BADILLO, EVALYN LOTINO
1868 BADINAS, ROSANNO MANGUIAT
1869 BADIOLA, ESTRELITA UBALDO
1870 BADION, WILMAR NABOYA
1871 BADON, DESIREE TROPA
1872 BADONG, ALVIN BUSTENERA
1873 BADUA, CHEM VEGILLA
1874 BADULIS, JAMILLE TALDE
1875 BAES, JAYSON PANAGLIMA
1876 BAESA, EUGENIO JR BRAGAS
1877 BAG-AO, MELISSA MAHINAY
1878 BAGA, DEXTER LUMAOIG
1879 BAGA-AN, EVA MAUREEN PASIGNA
1880 BAGACINA, SHEENA AIZA ALONER
1881 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA TERESA PESPIÑAN
1882 BAGAIPO, JADE PICAZA
1883 BAGAIPO, MELISSA VAQUILAR
1884 BAGALACSA, KRISTINE GUIRIBAN
1885 BAGALANON, AMILYN RACHO
1886 BAGALAY, VANESSA SIMSIM
1887 BAGALIHOG, KRIS ABAN
1888 BAGALSO, ARIADNE MADRIDEJOS
1889 BAGALSO, VIVIAN PAGADOR
1890 BAGAMASBAD, MA GRACE REYNERA
1891 BAGAMASBAD, RACHELLE BUSTARGA
1892 BAGANG, MA LEDESMA DE LEON
1893 BAGANI, JENNIFER ARASO
1894 BAGAO, MARCO DAJES
1895 BAGAPORO, STIFFANY MARIE VALENCIA
1896 BAGARES, ANABEL MENENDEZ
1897 BAGARES, MONIQUE MERCEDES MILAN
1898 BAGASBAS, RODEL HERNANDEZ
1899 BAGASINA, CHARELYN TURNO
1900 BAGATUA, DAISY ESCLAMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 40 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGAWISAN, RUELITO RUIZO
1902 BAGBAGEN, EVONNA POCLAN
1903 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH MALANA
1904 BAGNOL, KAREN OAMINAL
1905 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
1906 BAGOLOR, RYAN JAY ALMERO
1907 BAGONA, REY MARK TOLEDO
1908 BAGONGON, RHEA ANNGELYN SANCHEZ
1909 BAGOOD, FERNAN CAPOTE
1910 BAGOOD, JESSAMEN OCAO
1911 BAGOS, JUN JUN BOY CASTILLO
1912 BAGOTE, ESMERALDA AQUITAO
1913 BAGSAC, MARGIE BUAL
1914 BAGSIYAO, HARIETH PAR-OGAN
1915 BAGTAS, JAN ARWIN NATIVIDAD
1916 BAGTAS, JONASH MARTIN SALVADOR
1917 BAGTAS, JOYNER KERSEY SAN PEDRO
1918 BAGUANGA, JERSON GONTINIAS
1919 BAGUINGAN, GLADYS DUMALLEG
1920 BAGUIO, GISELMA DUNGOG
1921 BAGUIO, GRACE AMOIN
1922 BAGUIO, HAROLD BALAIS
1923 BAGUIO, REY NIÑO NACPIL
1924 BAGUIO, ROXANE ALBARINA
1925 BAGUIS, EVARISTA ALANO
1926 BAGUNU, MARVIN GAZZINGAN
1927 BAHALA, RUEL CATANES
1928 BAHIA, EDNA GLOVO
1929 BAHIAN, CAREN LUNA
1930 BAHINGAWAN, IVY ABAD
1931 BAHINTING, CELIA DENAGUIT
1932 BAHIWAG, JINKY MARIE BAYAWON
1933 BAHUG, JAIME SUCDAD
1934 BAIDIANGO, AIZA VILLAR
1935 BAILON, MARICRIS LAGUERTA
1936 BAIN, JOY PATRIMONIO
1937 BAIS, AIBEE CRISSA AGUILAR
1938 BAISA, STELLA MARIZ ROSEOS
1939 BAITA, TZADDI GAVINA
1940 BAITI, RAMLA KASAN
1941 BAJA, ALLENDAVE JUICO
1942 BAJA, CRISNA JOY EMFIMO
1943 BAJADO, RONIL VILLALUZ
1944 BAJALA, KRISTINE JOY MOSQUERA
1945 BAJALAN, JEMUEL DESTOR
1946 BAJAMUNDE, ARLENE PANTI
1947 BAJAO, DIVINI GREA BAROTE
1948 BAJAO, KITZ BLANCAFLOR
1949 BAJAO, NOLI UNTAL
1950 BAJARIAS, BEATRIZ DAUGDAUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 41 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAJARO, ALF LORENZ NOLASCO
1952 BAJARO, EMALYN BRON
1953 BAJINTING, MARVYLOVE MEDEL
1954 BAKINO, STEEVEN NURULLA
1955 BALA, CARMELA ANGELICA BERIA
1956 BALABA, ANGELA DE ARCE
1957 BALABA, ARCHIVALD MUDA
1958 BALABALA, JUVILYN BESARIO
1959 BALABAT, LEONA FE BAGA
1960 BALABBO, CHRISTOPHER GUNAYON
1961 BALADHAY, DAISY MAE PERIA
1962 BALADJAY, ANTONETTE AQUINO
1963 BALAGON, MARIE GWENDALE TEH
1964 BALAGOT, BEVERLY CELO
1965 BALAGTAS, RYAN JAY DEFEO
1966 BALAGULAN, RODEL AMOLATO
1967 BALAGUSA, JOCELYN TUALLA
1968 BALAH, KHADIGUIA ONTOK
1969 BALAHAY, KEMBERLY KRIS TUMLOS
1970 BALAHAY, VANESSA SASUTONA
1971 BALAHIM, CHIN JUMIGOP
1972 BALAHYA, MINDA GALAP
1973 BALAIS, JANNET SAMANIEGO
1974 BALAJADIA, JONARD ALEGRE
1975 BALAJADIA, ROSEMARIE PERALES
1976 BALAJO, ANGELINO BAN-AO
1977 BALALA, ROSE ANN FLORES
1978 BALALA, SALVADOR ORO
1979 BALAMBAN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL GAPASANGRA
1980 BALAN, RIA JOY LUNA
1981 BALAN, RICA LEA AREVALO
1982 BALANA, MAVIC BENAYA
1983 BALANCIO, JOBELLE BANCUYO
1984 BALANDRA, CARLITO BANGCOYO
1985 BALANE, CLARISA MAE GAURANO
1986 BALANE, GENE KENNETH OBUSAN
1987 BALANE, LOURDES LAO
1988 BALANGON, MARY JANE MANILA
1989 BALANGUIG, CRISTIAN SUYU
1990 BALANON, RHODELIA JOVERO
1991 BALANQUIT, JESSA MODRIGO
1992 BALANQUIT, LYNE HOLLY CASTILLO
1993 BALANQUIT, MABEL VILLANOBOS
1994 BALANQUIT, NEMIA PAGUNTALAN
1995 BALANQUIT, THOMY JR DEL CASTILLO
1996 BALANSAY, ROMEO JR TAMAYO
1997 BALANTA, KIMBERLY DURANTE
1998 BALANZA, KREENA NEYPES
1999 BALAOBAO, ANALISA CATIPAY
2000 BALAONG, CHANDRA-JHO LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 42 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALAQUIAO, JOSEPHINE SALE
2002 BALAROTE, SORAMIE AGUAVIVA
2003 BALASABAS, DORIS JANE LAURON
2004 BALASABAS, JANELLE GLEN ANFONE
2005 BALASE, AIRA BANDOL
2006 BALASTA, ALPHA SELENE MARIANO
2007 BALASTA, JOCELYN COLANDOG
2008 BALASTA, LUCILE BANGAYSISO
2009 BALATBAT, RUSLYN BALUYUT
2010 BALATERO, MARIA FE TULAYAN
2011 BALATS, MA DAISY DOMUSMOG
2012 BALAUGAN, MARISSA TEMAK
2013 BALAURO, EDEN APOLONIO
2014 BALAYAN, KEVIN DARWIN CRISOSTOMO
2015 BALAZUELA, JENESA SERE
2016 BALBAG, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
2017 BALBERAN, HAZEL JOY AGRAAN
2018 BALBERONA, BENJOAN DOMINGO
2019 BALBIDO, CYRENE DALALO
2020 BALBIDO, MARIA AIRENE CENTILLES
2021 BALBIN, ANGELA MANLAPAZ
2022 BALBIN, ANTHONY BALIZA
2023 BALBIN, AYRA EMPIG
2024 BALBIN, BRYLE BRYAN STA ANA
2025 BALBIN, JULIENNE CHRISTINE ONG
2026 BALBIN, MARIO CRUZ
2027 BALBIN, MERARI MISAEL OLIVER
2028 BALBINO, CRISTY ZABALA
2029 BALBOA, ABELARDO GARCIA
2030 BALBOA, BERNADETTE PLOPINO
2031 BALBOA, JENELYN PABALAN
2032 BALBOA, MELCOR MACAPAGAL
2033 BALBUENA, CRISTY ESPADERA
2034 BALBUENA, JOY ANDALIS
2035 BALBUENA, MARICHU DARANG
2036 BALBUTIN, JANETH RAFANAN
2037 BALCITA, BABY JANE SORIANO
2038 BALCITA, MERVIN BACO
2039 BALCUEVA, MARY GRACE ISPAÑA
2040 BALDADO, EFREN MIOT
2041 BALDAZAN, MARK THOMAS
2042 BALDEDARA, SARAH JANE ROQUE
2043 BALDEMOR, GENNY TACAYON
2044 BALDEMOR, PAULO JOSHUA LOPEZ
2045 BALDEPIÑAS, DAISY SALTO
2046 BALDERAMA, CLEOMAE GALLON
2047 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA TUMALIWAN
2048 BALDERAS, LIZA JEAN BALAO
2049 BALDERAZ, BEVERLY GRACE BARRIGA
2050 BALDERIAN, MICHA CARANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 43 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALDESCO, LEAH MAE DRAMAYO
2052 BALDESCO, LUZVIMINDA BALDON
2053 BALDICANA, MARIE GRACE PACULBA
2054 BALDIVIA, JHON PAUL LONATO
2055 BALDOMARO, JERALDINE DELA PEÑA
2056 BALDOMERO, ABDURAUF JULSADJIRI
2057 BALDOMIR, CRIZZLE DIGGAY
2058 BALDON, JANET SERDON
2059 BALDONADO, JOSE EMMANUEL TONGCO
2060 BALDOS, ANGEL CADA
2061 BALDOS, ROELA DAVID
2062 BALDOVINO, GIAN CARLO CAUGUIRAN
2063 BALDOVINO, RENZ TAN
2064 BALDOZ, CONRADO JR FRANCISCO
2065 BALDOZ, JENNIS SANTOS
2066 BALDOZA, ANALYN DESTAJO
2067 BALDOZA, LIEZL LATTAO
2068 BALDOZA, MARIA TERESA MISMANOS
2069 BALEN, KRISTINE JOY REYES
2070 BALENDRES, JOEL TAJALE
2071 BALENIA, CLARICEL SALVADOR
2072 BALERO, MELECIO SALGADO
2073 BALESTRAMON, AMALIA LAREDO
2074 BALEZA, ROANN MOLITO
2075 BALEÑA, JOHNNY MARONDO
2076 BALGANION, ALLAN ESCOBAR
2077 BALGOS, ANGELITA BEBAYO
2078 BALGUA, ABBYGAIL DELA CRUZ
2079 BALHON, LA RAINE LAO
2080 BALICAO, JEFFREY AGBAYANI
2081 BALICAT, ERNALYN APOSTOL
2082 BALICUAT, FLORENTINO JR BANGIBAN
2083 BALIGUAT, JUNE NOBLE
2084 BALILA, WILGIN PASCUA
2085 BALILI, JASON PARILLA
2086 BALILI, RACHEL CAGA-ANAN
2087 BALILING, JOVIELYN OPPUS
2088 BALILING, KEVIN LABASEN
2089 BALILO, CHRISTINE DAVID
2090 BALILO, MARIE CLAIRE JAYME
2091 BALINBIN, MELITO OCOL
2092 BALINDONG, INSIRAH SARIP
2093 BALINDONG, JALIDAH AGONTONG
2094 BALINDONG, JOHAIRA BENITO
2095 BALINGIT, CHERYL CORRO
2096 BALINGIT, REMART ADARAYAN
2097 BALINO, JENNIFER MEJOS
2098 BALINTONGOG, JURAN INTO
2099 BALIOS, ANAROSE GABAS
2100 BALIOS, RODEL MONTEFALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 44 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALISBIS, MELISSA MORENO
2102 BALISI, JEANDER BATARA
2103 BALISTA, JANRYS ALPHA FIRMEZA
2104 BALISTOY, MARITES LLAGUNO
2105 BALITA, APPLE SOBREDILLO
2106 BALITE, DIXIE BERIDO
2107 BALIUAG, MICHELLE BALAUAG
2108 BALIUAG, SHEILLA MARY MAGUDDAYAO
2109 BALIWAG, CRISETTE GODOY
2110 BALIWAG, HERSON MILLANO
2111 BALIWAG, ROSE ANN ALIP
2112 BALIWANG, SAMSON PAAWON
2113 BALIZA, JOMAR BLANCAFLOR
2114 BALIZA, LEA BERMUNDO
2115 BALLAD, ANGELICA MARAMAG
2116 BALLADARES, IRIS BELOY
2117 BALLADARES, JIMBOY ALGAR
2118 BALLADOS, JERSON CANOVAS
2119 BALLADOS, JULIUS LAS PIÑAS
2120 BALLARAN, GENEVE BEASON
2121 BALLARES, JULIE ANN HUBAC
2122 BALLARES, KAROL MARIE OZON
2123 BALLATAN, DOMINGO JR MENDEZ
2124 BALLESPIN, REYNALDO CASER
2125 BALLESTER, JULIE ANN OBERO
2126 BALLESTEROS, ARTURO III SAGUT
2127 BALLESTEROS, CHARLYN DAMPIL
2128 BALLOLA, JERLYN CABEBE
2129 BALLON, ROMEO JR DALAPO
2130 BALLONICO, LALYN CANTONG
2131 BALLOS, ABERONE BODAY
2132 BALMERO, LUTRESO ARENGARO
2133 BALMES, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
2134 BALMES, CINDY BARANDINO
2135 BALMOCENA, APRIL ALICE ANGELIE CAÑETE
2136 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAÑA
2137 BALO, JEANN TICON
2138 BALOCNIT, RUTH LANE GUMABOL
2139 BALOD, JEMYLYN NACINO
2140 BALOFIÑOS, LORIE MAE BALLARET
2141 BALOGO, LESLIE BERMEO
2142 BALOLONG, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
2143 BALOLONG, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
2144 BALOLOY, HONEY GRACE HIPONIA
2145 BALONDO, LIMA ROSE SUMAGANG
2146 BALONG, JEVERLYN BUGNAY
2147 BALONZO, CINDY GATORIAN
2148 BALONZO, MA NOVETTE MACALINDONG
2149 BALORAN, CARLO PAGAUITAN
2150 BALORIO, JEFTER JANIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 45 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALORO, MYRNALYN LUCEÑARA
2152 BALQUIN, RIZELLE NECESITO
2153 BALSAMO, FARRAH JANE JAVIER
2154 BALSITA, CHARLES JR ROBLES
2155 BALSOMO, JUN ARFEL DECIPOLO
2156 BALT, SITTIE AISAH USOP
2157 BALTAZAR, CLAREN PATANI
2158 BALTAZAR, JACQUILINE CAMBEL
2159 BALTAZAR, JIBET LUCERO
2160 BALTAZAR, JODELYN RAMOS
2161 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY SARCON
2162 BALUADO, JOHN LUMAWOD
2163 BALUG, ANECITA DONGIAPON
2164 BALUIS, JOHNA GENTAPA
2165 BALUNAN, VILMA SENILONG
2166 BALUNGAYA, DARWIN ASAN
2167 BALUNGCAS, JANET LUMA-AS
2168 BALUNGKAS, ORLENE CARIN
2169 BALUNSO, MARIE TETH BALEDA
2170 BALUNTO, JUVY VILLANUEVA
2171 BALURAN, EMAROSE JANDUG
2172 BALURAN, JOAN BUTLAY
2173 BALURAN, JOY AVILA
2174 BALUTAN, SWEET ABIGAIL ALONZO
2175 BALUYOT, GINA ATENCIO
2176 BALUYOT, JIE PANES
2177 BALUYUT, ANALYN CLUTARIO
2178 BALUYUT, MARIE MAY EVANGELISTA
2179 BALUYUT, RHODA CRUZ
2180 BALVERDE, FERDINAND CANARIAS
2181 BALVEZ, LUCENO JR ANUNCIADO
2182 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU ALMAZAN
2183 BANAAG, JOSEPH AWITIN
2184 BANAAG, MA VICTORIA DICHOSA
2185 BANAAG, MARIA LOURDES TOMPONG
2186 BANAC, JERALDINE EGOT
2187 BANAD, JAY ALVIN CAÑETE
2188 BANAGAN, MARIA FRIENDLY SALUDES
2189 BANASTAS, MARIESOL TULIAO
2190 BANASTON, MAE ANN JOY LOQUIRE
2191 BANATLAO, WINNIE ATIENZA
2192 BANAY, MARGIE TUMACDANG
2193 BANCAIREN, RESSA MORENO
2194 BANCE, CHRISBEN PARAISO
2195 BANCILO, KAESAY ANN TIW-AN
2196 BANCORO, LIANDRO SANTIAGO
2197 BANDA, JENNY ROSE NERONA
2198 BANDAO, MELISA GAMLONG
2199 BANDIALA, MA TERESA BOTER
2200 BANDIANO, JOANA MARIE SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 46 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BANDIGAN, ANNARAE ELIZAGA
2202 BANDIGAN, JUNALYN BELDENIZA
2203 BANDIOLA, KERBY HABERLE
2204 BANDIOLA, MICHAEL ANGELO PLASTINA
2205 BANDOLA, MARICEL CABASAL
2206 BANG-AY, ROSE ALIBA
2207 BANGA, CHONALYN TAYPA
2208 BANGA, FEFANY MAE COLINARES
2209 BANGA, JEMBOY ROSAL
2210 BANGALAN, RONALYN PALIWANAN
2211 BANGATE, CHRISTINE JEAN DIMARANAN
2212 BANGAYAN, MARICON PANALIGAN
2213 BANGCAL, JENELYN TUMILAP
2214 BANGCAYA, CYNDHEE CLOSA
2215 BANGCONG, EBENEZER BUD LUZON
2216 BANGCONG, ROCHELLE CALUSTRE
2217 BANGGAD, LIZIEL ESPINOLA
2218 BANGIBANG, JOCELYN MALLILLIN
2219 BANGNGAGAN, KAREN CRIZEL TOMBALI
2220 BANGNGAYON, PEDRO ALIG
2221 BANGSIEL, ARVIN MARIONES
2222 BANGSOY, JACKYLYN BATALANG
2223 BANGUD, ROULYN BASUIL
2224 BANGUIS, CHERRELYN GANDOY
2225 BANGUIS, DARLYN ABELLOSO
2226 BANHAN, MIGUEL JR WANATON
2227 BANICO, JOHN DECKON ALLERA
2228 BANIEL, KRISTINE ATANACIO
2229 BANIEL, RONA AGOTO
2230 BANIQUED, MARY GRACE GALIDO
2231 BANIÑA, THELMA EDELBURGA RILLORAZA
2232 BANO-OY, ROMEO JR BALANGGIWED
2233 BANOG-BANOG, DIGNA RODRIGUEZ
2234 BANOYO, CUPIDLYN QUITOY
2235 BANQUIRIGO, LAURIKA GONZALES
2236 BANQUISIO, REBECCA MORALES
2237 BANSAG, FELINOR BARGADO
2238 BANSAY, GIZELL RAMIREZ
2239 BANSIL, NORHANA CASABAGAN
2240 BANTA, AIRENE MAGSOMBOL
2241 BANTA, MARK RENNEN CONSTANTINO
2242 BANTANG, MA GEMMA PECAYO
2243 BANTAWIG, RITCHELLE CRUZ
2244 BANTAYAN, LEA LUZON
2245 BANTELO, FATIMA CINCO
2246 BANTIGUE, ARNEL MAGBOO
2247 BANTIGUE, JAVELLANO JR TUYOR
2248 BANTIGUE, JURRY MARCELINO
2249 BANTILAN, AILEEN GONZALES
2250 BANTILAN, ARNEL FRITZ TUMANDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 47 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANTILAN, ELEONOR NATCHER
2252 BANTILAN, JEFFRY MALIGUIN
2253 BANTILAN, JEZA CAÑON
2254 BANTILAN, MARNY SEBIAL
2255 BANTILES, RITCHEL CARPENTERO
2256 BANTILLO, GEONELL FERNANDEZ
2257 BANTILO, ROGER JR ACIBAR
2258 BANTING, GERRALYN SIAPNO
2259 BANTUAS, ALANISA MARUHOM
2260 BANTUAS, ALEYANEDA DITINGKI
2261 BANTUAS, MAISARA CALIWAN
2262 BANTUGAN, BLESILDA JAMERO
2263 BANTUGAN, CHRISEL JOY SARMIENTO
2264 BANTUGOY, JAY AR INDINO
2265 BANUA, MA EVONY ROMERO
2266 BANUAG, JOSEPH BUYNAY
2267 BANUDAN, ASUERO NYL GOMEZ
2268 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE CERTIFICO
2269 BANUGAN, IRENE BAYON
2270 BANZAGALES, CLARISSA RED
2271 BANZAGALES, SUNDAE STA ANA
2272 BANZON, KHARLYN PILPA
2273 BANZON, MARIJOE ANTOINETTE CASAL
2274 BANZUELA, GERALD BATALLER
2275 BANZUELO, FLORIDA GONZALES
2276 BAO-AS, ALJAN MAR GALINDO
2277 BAON, ERIC APOLINARES
2278 BAOYA, OLIVER CANLONG
2279 BAPTISTA, LEIDEN CAY
2280 BAQUING, MARIA ELISA VALLESTEROS
2281 BAQUIRAN, AMIVIE PALINGAYAN
2282 BAQUIRAN, RUFINO OBISPADO
2283 BAQUIRAN, SHERYL DULDULAO
2284 BARA, SHERRYHANA HADJIRUL
2285 BARACAO, MARIE CRIS DELIMA
2286 BARACOL, JERAMAY URO
2287 BARADE, RHINDORINA NUÑAL
2288 BARADERO, JOHN REY LINOG
2289 BARAERO, LEIZEL BOLO
2290 BARAGENIO, MARIEL BITARA
2291 BARANDA, DENNIS II BARICAS
2292 BARASONA, JOCELYN BARBOSA
2293 BARAYOGA, MARIETA PANTI
2294 BARAZAN, MARIO CARCILLER
2295 BARAZON, IVY ANOY
2296 BARBA, AILEEN MORALES
2297 BARBA, SHERRY LUNA GABOTERO
2298 BARBACENA, EDESSA ARIZALA
2299 BARBACENA, JONEL VERDEFLOR
2300 BARBACENA, RIZZA BATALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 48 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BARBACENA, SHERLIE BUENABAJO
2302 BARBACENA, SYVEL BENOYO
2303 BARBARONA, THERESE JOY MANAYTAY
2304 BARBERAN, MERANOVA MAMARADLO
2305 BARBEROS, RAYMON CENELLO
2306 BARBO, GRAZAME DEDEL
2307 BARBO, JOVELYN MENDEZ
2308 BARBOSA, ALYSSA BARBIE NOA
2309 BARBOSA, JASON RYAN PEDROSA
2310 BARBOSA, SESSIE BORILLO
2311 BARBUCO, JEANY
2312 BARCARSE, ALWIN MALANA
2313 BARCARSE, PRECIOUS DUMALI
2314 BARCEBAL, JANICE NACARIO
2315 BARCEBAL, REA LYN BEGUIRAS
2316 BARCELINIA, ARIANNE SANTOS
2317 BARCELONA, CRIS JOVEN
2318 BARCELONA, HIENE ROY CORTEZ
2319 BARCELONA, MADELENE PONCE
2320 BARCELONA, MARIBEL UBASA
2321 BARCELONA, MICHEL PABRICIO
2322 BARCENA, JEANNEL SURETA
2323 BARCENA, JESSA JANINE BOLO
2324 BARCENAS, RUEL COPLA
2325 BARCIAL, MELANIE DELLEVA
2326 BARCO, MARY CLARE INDITA
2327 BARCOSO, HARLINE LAROSA
2328 BARDON, MA CZARINA POMADA
2329 BARDOQUILLO, SHEHERAZADE GALLARDO
2330 BARENA, CARMELA BAÑANO
2331 BARENA, EDITHA JACOB
2332 BAREO, MC HILL MANALIGOD
2333 BAREÑO, REYNALDO AGUILAR
2334 BARGAYO, CATHERINE MANINGO
2335 BARGIO, LORIE ANN BARANGAN
2336 BARGO, RONALD CELEBRADO
2337 BARIA, ANNALYN GALON
2338 BARIA, EMMELOU POMOY
2339 BARICUATRO, GRACE ABISO
2340 BARIMBAO, CRISTINA BRIZUELA
2341 BARING, CARELLE CUIZON
2342 BARING, CHARINA CORSONADO
2343 BARING, FERNA REGLA CANOY
2344 BARING, LOVERN GRACE ROXAS
2345 BARING, MA RIZALOR INOC
2346 BARIQUIT, JINKY QUIJANO
2347 BARISO, MA DIANE COPINO
2348 BARLAS, FLORA MAY BALCOS
2349 BARLOSO, LIEZL BALABALDO
2350 BARNABAL, ROXXANE JANE BALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 49 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARNACHEA, BERNADETTE TORRES
2352 BARNEDO, ELLEINE JOY DALIDA
2353 BARNEDO, JOAN ILLUT
2354 BARNUEVO, CHERRELYN GAYEM
2355 BARO, VIRGILIO JR SADON
2356 BARONGAN, JENNALYN PADILLA
2357 BARORO, GEMMA LAYAWA
2358 BARRAMEDA, BERNADETTE PEJO
2359 BARRAMEDA, CYRIL DIMAANDAL
2360 BARRAMEDA, LIEZL SALUMAG
2361 BARRAMEDA, ROSEMARIE AVENGOZA
2362 BARRANCO, GENA VICENTE
2363 BARRAZA, DULCE NOYA
2364 BARRAZA, MELVIN PIDLAWAN
2365 BARRE, ARDEL SALAZAR
2366 BARREDO, JESSICA LERIA
2367 BARREL, ISSA CRISTINA LOZANO
2368 BARRERA, ED MARK LEYCO
2369 BARRET, ALJEN GRACE HEMOROZ
2370 BARRETTO, DANALYN RIVERA
2371 BARRETTO, SABRINA INGRID CAPUL
2372 BARRIENTOS, ADELIA DINGCONG
2373 BARRIENTOS, DINA ESCORIAL
2374 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN LORENZO
2375 BARRIENTOS, LORIE MAY DELA CRUZ
2376 BARRINUEVO, ARA PAMELA FRANCISCO
2377 BARRION, JOEMAR NOBLEZA
2378 BARRIOS, ALANE MAGNO
2379 BARRIOS, DANJIE DE REAL
2380 BARRIOS, GENARD NEIL CREDO
2381 BARRIOS, KRIZZALYN CUASAY
2382 BARRIOS, MA AVA SHYR RECEDE
2383 BARRIOS, MAE RUDHELYN EDQUILA
2384 BARRIOS, MARIA EDEN BANASIHAN
2385 BARRIOS, MARY ANN NOCIDAL
2386 BARRIOS, MELANIA GORUBAT
2387 BARRIOS, RUBILYN GANTALAO
2388 BARRO, AVELINO JR CACAYURIN
2389 BARRO, IVY ROSE CANE
2390 BARRO, PEARL JOY BARON
2391 BARROMA, MARICRIS MAHINAY
2392 BARROQUILLO, MARY BETH DESTAR
2393 BARROQUILLO, ROXANNE PACIL
2394 BARROSA, SARAH MAE BENITEZ
2395 BARRUN, ALVIN STA ANA
2396 BARRUN, JAMES ROY CAMPOS
2397 BARSAGA, CONCHITA CANO
2398 BARSOLASO, LILIBETH CABALUNA
2399 BARSOLASO, MARICEL CALOT
2400 BARSUBIA, HONEY JOY SACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 50 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARTE, JAY LYN MAY POSERIO
2402 BARTE, VANJOUE DIOCARES
2403 BARTOLABAC, HELEN GRACE ORTIZ
2404 BARTOLATA, RICHARD FLORES
2405 BARTOLATA, RIZA SHIELA DURAN
2406 BARTOLATA, RONEL
2407 BARTOLAY, JEZEL DELA CRUZ
2408 BARTOLAY, LIZA QUINTANAR
2409 BARTOLOME, AIZA CONEJAR
2410 BARTOLOME, ANALIZA RIGUA
2411 BARTOLOME, KEROBIN CALZADA
2412 BARTOLOME, MAYKA TEODORO
2413 BARTOLOME, SARAH JANE NUNEZ
2414 BARTOLOME, TRIXIA CARIÑO
2415 BARUANG, INSIRAH ABUBACAR
2416 BARUELO, RUBEN DE GUZMAN
2417 BARUIS, AGNES SISON
2418 BARUT, PIA FRANCESCA ABAT
2419 BAS, JOHNELLE OBIAS
2420 BASA, ELMER JOHN ERILLO
2421 BASA, GIL DEON ABALOS
2422 BASA, JOEL MADAMBA
2423 BASA, JONAH ABUACAN
2424 BASA, MEA LIM
2425 BASAL, RONNIE LADEZA
2426 BASALLO, SHERI HITUTUWANI
2427 BASALO, REGLITA BAYO
2428 BASAN, EDEN GRACE BAÑEZ
2429 BASAN, JACQUILYN OJAO
2430 BASAN, MARY JANE TANGONAN
2431 BASARIO, JOVY FERRER
2432 BASAS, MAYBELLE DETANGCO
2433 BASAWIL, JHONA MAE DOSONO
2434 BASAY, RODOLFO JR BUENSUCESO
2435 BASAÑEZ, ARLENE RANAS
2436 BASCO, DOMINIC CHRISTIAN ANGELO
2437 BASCO, GLADYS COLUMBRES
2438 BASCO, GRETCHEN AGANA
2439 BASCO, MA ANGELIKA QUIMSON
2440 BASCO, PORCIA REBADULLA
2441 BASCO, SHARON LIGOD
2442 BASCO, WAYNE PAUL VELASCO
2443 BASE, BENJIE BARDE
2444 BASE, JAY-R ENORME
2445 BASHER, BAILANIE MAMBUAY
2446 BASHER, HANIMAH MAMBUAY
2447 BASI, ESTHER RUTH DALISAN
2448 BASIBAS, JENNILYN LOVINO
2449 BASIGA, CHELOUVIE TARIMAN
2450 BASILAN, ANGELA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 51 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BASILAN, JOVELYN RUIZ
2452 BASILAN, JULIO BANDAO
2453 BASILEG, FRITZ GERALD PETTEN
2454 BASILIA, ANGELYN JORDAN
2455 BASILIO, JELENE VELASQUEZ
2456 BASILIO, MARILOU MABALOT
2457 BASILISCO, CHRISTOPHER RETIZA
2458 BASILISCO, DIVINA TALLEDO
2459 BASILISCO, JORGE AMATIAGA
2460 BASILOY, MYRA DORICO
2461 BASINO, ALILE MANALAC
2462 BASIS, CAREZZA MARIE BERSABAL
2463 BASISTER, EVANGELINE SUBA
2464 BASLAN, AIVIE SEROT
2465 BASMAN, SITTIE RAIDA AMBOR
2466 BASMAYOR, BEJE CADAY
2467 BASNILLO, MARIA LYKA CAÑADA
2468 BASON, CRISTINE BREIS
2469 BASONG, ALMA LABOR
2470 BASORRO, JENNIFLOR LIWASAN
2471 BASQUIÑA, JANICE BRONCANO
2472 BASSIR, SITTIE NAIMA ZENODIN
2473 BASTASA, JULIET PASTRANA
2474 BASTASA, STELAMARIE PRESENTE
2475 BASTATAS, HONEY MAY AGNIZ
2476 BASTATAS, SHYRINE CABISAY
2477 BASTE, MARY CLAIRE TERO
2478 BASUEL, ROZALIE MARFIL
2479 BATACLAO, AIKO KUMALAO
2480 BATADLAN, NERI JOY ARAGONES
2481 BATALLA, ACE JASPER CLAR
2482 BATALLER, BENEDICK VALDEZ
2483 BATALLER, JACQUELINE PALMA
2484 BATALLER, NARIZA CASABON
2485 BATALUNA, JINELYN LAOLAO
2486 BATANES, MARIA CECILIA TORIBIO
2487 BATANG, RECHILDA APERIN
2488 BATARINA, JOY BAÑARES
2489 BATAS, JEAN ROSE BUNGGO
2490 BATAY-AN, VERGIE TAWAC
2491 BATAYOLA, IVONNA GRACE BEATING
2492 BATE, CAMILLE NADONGGA
2493 BATECAN, JESSICA FRANCIA
2494 BATHAN, MICHAEL TORRES
2495 BATI-ON, AIZA PITOGO
2496 BATI-ON, JELLY HIMALAO
2497 BATICA, JESELLE GALANGUE
2498 BATILLER, LYKA BAITAN
2499 BATILLER, SHARLEENE GAY SEPANTON
2500 BATINO, CEL ANDREA ANCIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 52 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BATINO, CHARLANE ANN METUDA
2502 BATION, ALJOHN SUMAMPONG
2503 BATION, REXA DARTE
2504 BATISLAONG, REMY JR CATULONG
2505 BATLAG, EDDIE CUENTO
2506 BATNAG, APRIL PALAN
2507 BATOBATO, MANELEN BAGAYNA
2508 BATOCTOY, MARIVIC CACHERO
2509 BATOMALAKI, ALEJANDRO JR CONTURNO
2510 BATONG, APPLE GRACE BUDOD
2511 BATOON, CYRIL JAN COCAMAS
2512 BATOON, MIRZAH ZOSA
2513 BATU, ANALISA NASSER
2514 BATUA-AN, SALWAH RATABAN
2515 BATUCAN, JONNAH ENRIQUEZ
2516 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE MESIAS
2517 BATUIGAS, REY TIMBAN
2518 BATULANON, JAYFE FAYTONE
2519 BATUTAY, MIE BELYN AZUCENA
2520 BATUTO, ALDEN MAY YANA
2521 BAUCA, ERNESTO NOE JR BIRON
2522 BAUDIN, GIDEON JR SUAN
2523 BAUGTO, JASSY LOU KATLEEN TORRES
2524 BAUI, RONALD BARRO
2525 BAULA, GAYLYN VILLANUEVA
2526 BAULA, SYPHEDY APOLINARIO
2527 BAULO, FREDEILEEN DIVINAGRACIA
2528 BAUN, JENILYN RAZON
2529 BAUSA, OUIEA KAE MAGNAYE
2530 BAUTISTA, AISSA CORREA
2531 BAUTISTA, ANGELA SARINO
2532 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE ESPORSADO
2533 BAUTISTA, ANSHERINA LHYNNE CUENCA
2534 BAUTISTA, CHRISTELLE BAUTISTA
2535 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAPANOT
2536 BAUTISTA, CONSTANTINE MALABANAN
2537 BAUTISTA, DAISY ANN SOLIS
2538 BAUTISTA, DANICA PAMPARO
2539 BAUTISTA, DIANA EVA AGLERON
2540 BAUTISTA, EDA RICHELLE MALUPENG
2541 BAUTISTA, ELIZA BOOTS CUDIA
2542 BAUTISTA, ELLINOR PARUNGAO
2543 BAUTISTA, ELMA PELESCO
2544 BAUTISTA, ERIKA ELAINE DE GUZMAN
2545 BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
2546 BAUTISTA, FRILBERT NACINOPA
2547 BAUTISTA, GIDEON OLLET
2548 BAUTISTA, HARLENE RIZ ALAMAG
2549 BAUTISTA, HAYDEELYN RAMOS
2550 BAUTISTA, HOPE DICEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 53 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BAUTISTA, JAYSON INAJE
2552 BAUTISTA, JESSA FLORES
2553 BAUTISTA, JEZREEL NIEVES
2554 BAUTISTA, JHOMIE ROSE CARATIHAN
2555 BAUTISTA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
2556 BAUTISTA, JOHNCENN VILLANUEVA
2557 BAUTISTA, JOYCE MANAYON
2558 BAUTISTA, KAREN APUNDAR
2559 BAUTISTA, KONEY AMBAS
2560 BAUTISTA, KRISTY SARAH DANGAN
2561 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH VICTORIO
2562 BAUTISTA, LOUCY KATE FLORES
2563 BAUTISTA, MAE BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
2564 BAUTISTA, MARIEL ANNE ENCARNACION
2565 BAUTISTA, MARIFEL FRANCO
2566 BAUTISTA, MARISSA CALIMPON
2567 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY BAGAPORO
2568 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY MASILLONES
2569 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BALDRIAS
2570 BAUTISTA, ODESSA SANTIAGO
2571 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO ONG
2572 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ABALOS
2573 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA SALVADOR
2574 BAUTISTA, RAZEL FAYE TAGA
2575 BAUTISTA, RHEA GALANG
2576 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR DE VERA
2577 BAUTISTA, ROEDENFEL CHRISTAN MACHADO
2578 BAUTISTA, ROMINA GALVEZ
2579 BAUTISTA, ROSIE LUNA
2580 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE BUCCAT
2581 BAUTISTA, SHASTEEN MAE ISABEL CHIONG
2582 BAUTISTA, SHEILA RAMOS
2583 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BASILIO
2584 BAUTISTA, VENUS SAGER
2585 BAUTO, JOHN RAFAEL SAJONIA
2586 BAUZON, ELIZABETH SANTOS
2587 BAUZON, JOYCE FERRER
2588 BAUZON, QUEENY ANN ALCAZAREN
2589 BAXAL, SHERYL CASTILLO
2590 BAXINELA, CHYREN DADUROS
2591 BAYA, JINKY POLOYAPOY
2592 BAYA, LOURDES ESTOPA
2593 BAYACAG, AILEEN BAÑAS
2594 BAYACSAN, SHENNA COTINGUEY
2595 BAYADOG, LOIDA ONGAY
2596 BAYAG, SHIELA MAE SOLIVA
2597 BAYAGAN, DENETH
2598 BAYANAN, NASIF CAMAMA
2599 BAYANAY, JOYCE ANN SABADO
2600 BAYANGAN, DIANA ROSE BAWIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 54 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAYANI, CLAIRE MISKIEL
2602 BAYANI, CYNTHIA BERZUELA
2603 BAYANI, KARL GARCIA
2604 BAYANI, MARICRIS MANABAT
2605 BAYANI, NARCISO JR CABABA
2606 BAYASBAS, FERLIE GRACE CORPUZ
2607 BAYAWA, CELESTIAN FAYE RACAZA
2608 BAYBAY, PAULINE LEA GARALDE
2609 BAYBAYON, ANGELICA LUBIANO
2610 BAYBAYON, OBED EDUM UY
2611 BAYDON, VICKY BAGTANG
2612 BAYED, MARIA ALDRIENE RAMOS
2613 BAYED, SHENYL VELASCO
2614 BAYGAN, MARIA ARACELI MANABAT
2615 BAYLA, AIREEN ROSAL
2616 BAYLON, JANET BABYLYN FORDAN
2617 BAYLON, MAIDEN DELOS SANTOS
2618 BAYLON, MARK ANTHONY COLAMBO
2619 BAYLON, ROBERTSON NO
2620 BAYLOSIS, JOHN REY MANOLO
2621 BAYNO, ELLEN PEPITO
2622 BAYNOS, ANGELITA LAROA
2623 BAYOLA, IVY JOY CARLON
2624 BAYON-ON, JOSE LOWEL LIRASAN
2625 BAYONA, CYNTHIA LINDIO
2626 BAYONA, KENNETH WYANE PAGARAN
2627 BAYOT, DIAN QUEENE ROSE CABIGON
2628 BAYOT, FERNANDO JR GALICANO
2629 BAYOT, MARIA PLARIDEL SANTOS
2630 BAYOT, RAYMUND RABINA
2631 BAYOT, RHEA ONIANA
2632 BAYOT, RHEA VILLA
2633 BAYRANTE, SHEANLY ZORILLA
2634 BAYRON, KEVIN RANSOM ESCABUSA
2635 BAYRON, RAZEL LASTA
2636 BAYRON, ROXANNE MAE JAYAG
2637 BAYSA, SAMMY FERRER
2638 BAYTA, CRESENCIA GIMENEZ
2639 BAZ, GYMMA LYN TACASTACAS
2640 BAÑADERA, CATHERINE CREO
2641 BAÑADERA, MARVIN
2642 BAÑARES, ANGELO IGGAT
2643 BAÑARES, CLAUDINE ANNE DOMINGO
2644 BAÑARES, GLADYS JANE BARBARONA
2645 BAÑAS, EVA CHRISTINE ROSE ETERNO
2646 BAÑAS, LYDIO JR BALBOA
2647 BAÑES, SHANEL ANN DAVID
2648 BAÑEZ, MICHAEL PADUA
2649 BAÑEZ, ROGER TACUBOY
2650 BAÑO, MARK IAN GONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 55 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAÑOC, GENEVIEVE SABINO
2652 BEA, DEBBIE MAE TORAL
2653 BEAQUIN, RICHELLE TOLEDANES
2654 BEARNEZA, MARY ANN CUMLA
2655 BEARNEZA, NIÑA JANE ESTRADA
2656 BEATINGO, RADEZA HEPITOLAN
2657 BEATO, JOAN ROCABERTE
2658 BEATRIZ, APRIL DORDAS
2659 BEBANCO, LIEBCHEN VIRGO PASTURAN
2660 BEBER, QUEENNIE LOU LAGUNAY
2661 BEBERO, RUBIE JANE BALIWAN
2662 BEBIRO, JENNILYN ROSALES
2663 BECERRO, FLOIRENEL MARCO
2664 BECERRO, RAUL JR RESURECCION
2665 BECHAYDA, SHERYL BENDIAN
2666 BEDES, DAYLIN PADILLA
2667 BEDONIO, MA APRILYN DUNGCA
2668 BEDRIJO, BENJIE PEPITO
2669 BEDRO, MA GINA ETCUBAN
2670 BEGASO, MABBY BERBANIO
2671 BEHING, ELENA BAIWASAN
2672 BEIRUT, MARLET BARTOLOME
2673 BEJA, MARIA RIVA AYCO
2674 BEJEMINO, RENE DUMANCAS
2675 BEJER, BRYAN GARFIN
2676 BEJOC, RAYMOND FLORES
2677 BELA-ONG, EMMANUEL MAQUE
2678 BELANDO, AMY JARABE
2679 BELANDRES, KRISYLYN ESTALLO
2680 BELANDRES, MARITESS ABELLA
2681 BELAR, RACELMAE BLANCO
2682 BELARDO, CHRISTIAN BARCEBAL
2683 BELARDO, GEMMARIE ESGUERRA
2684 BELARDO, ROMILYN VILLA
2685 BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN BARIA
2686 BELARMINO, FERLY JOY HUERGULA
2687 BELARMINO, JOSE II ALCAIDE
2688 BELARO, MABEL ILAGAN
2689 BELASCUAIN, JUVELYN ABRERA
2690 BELASCUAIN, LEAH JOY ROSELLO
2691 BELDA, KATHRINE KAIBIGAN
2692 BELE, ETHEL ROSE ESTOMATA
2693 BELECINA, EDGARDO JR TANA
2694 BELEN, IRISH ELLIANE GAMBOA
2695 BELENO, MARY ROSE SALESA
2696 BELER, JENKY ONAN
2697 BELGA, GLENDA REYES
2698 BELGADO, ERALPH JHUNE BABAN
2699 BELGAR, JHEMAR ROLLO
2700 BELGAR, MICAELLA POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 56 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BELGERA, ERWIN BUAGA
2702 BELGICA, PHILLIP BENDAÑA
2703 BELGIRA, JAPHETH PALER
2704 BELICARIO, LOURDES PADUAL
2705 BELICENA, AMIE JOY CORTEZ
2706 BELIGANIO, SHAIZILOU HAMOY
2707 BELIGON, JOANNA GRACE ALMANZA
2708 BELINO, MARJORIE BASILIO
2709 BELJAMIN, ROEL MAGAYANO
2710 BELLA, MARILOU HONREJAS
2711 BELLECA, GILBERT ESGUERRA
2712 BELLECA, MAY GRACE CAO
2713 BELLEN, BERNADETH LERON
2714 BELLEN, CAREL CARMEL BELEN
2715 BELLEN, MARY JANE LUNA
2716 BELLEN, MELISA BIERSO
2717 BELLEN, MICHELLE BECHAYDA
2718 BELLEZA, ANDREW REY MUÑOZ
2719 BELLEZA, JASON OBIAS
2720 BELLEZAS, LORRAINE JOY PLAZA
2721 BELLO, FRANCIS BASALLOTE
2722 BELLO, JANE TORRES
2723 BELLO, SAILAS LAURIO
2724 BELLOSA, REAH SARSONAS
2725 BELMONTE, JESSICA TENDENCIA
2726 BELMONTE, MARIEFE FAMINI
2727 BELNAS, JOSEPHER PLANTIG
2728 BELOCURA, JEMEMA BARLAAN
2729 BELTRAN, ALLAN ASUNCION
2730 BELTRAN, BARBARA KATHLEEN PADERNAL
2731 BELTRAN, JOSHUA DOMANAIS
2732 BELTRAN, KASTHINE CYRA REVILLA
2733 BELTRAN, KEREN KEZIA BARO
2734 BELTRAN, KRIZIA MARIA CADAVID
2735 BELTRAN, MIMIE MANIBUG
2736 BELTRAN, RADETH CAMPO
2737 BELTRAN, SALVACION CERILLO
2738 BELUAN, CHARLES GERARD BUNIO
2739 BELUANG, REGGIE VILLANUEVA
2740 BELZA, KEZIAH ASIEL APURADO
2741 BENAID, PEARL DIAN TIBLE
2742 BENAL, MA LOU TAGOBADER
2743 BENAN, RHOBEE JYN SALIPNGET
2744 BENAVIDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CARLO AGUILAR
2745 BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS MELODY PAMA
2746 BENDAÑA, EZEKIEL MALABANAN
2747 BENDIOLA, KRIZZIA MARIKA ALLAREY
2748 BENEDICTO, JENNIE DOLLESCO
2749 BENEDICTO, VERGEL RECLA
2750 BENEDICTOS, CARMELA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 57 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BENEMERITO, SHERYL CLAMUCHA
2752 BENENOSO, JOAN MEHID
2753 BENIGA, KIT JAISON CARZO
2754 BENITEZ, AQUILINA CABALLES
2755 BENITEZ, CATHRINA MACAPAGAL
2756 BENITEZ, GABRIEL RAMOS
2757 BENITEZ, GILBERT BALANSAG
2758 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL DECILIO
2759 BENITO, JAMALIYAH BASMAN
2760 BENITO, KAREN LAGADEL
2761 BENITO, MAGDALENA GAWIDAN
2762 BENITO, MELBA TORRES
2763 BENITO, SHELLA FE DAGGAY
2764 BENIZA, ANALIZA BUEN
2765 BENLOT, GRETCHEN SINTO
2766 BENOSA, JESSIE BISENIO
2767 BENOSA, JOMMARK PALMARIA
2768 BENOSA, JONARD ALADO
2769 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAIMAH PANANTAON
2770 BENTAYO, JOANDEL PLAMER
2771 BENTAZAR, RITCHEN SASAO
2772 BENTO, SHIELA MAE LAMBEN
2773 BENTULAN, NEIL DAGATAN
2774 BEQUILLO, ELLEN GRACE DOMETITA
2775 BEQUILLO, NAOME ESTONIDO
2776 BEQUIO, EDMUNDO JR BELGA
2777 BERADOR, MICHELLE
2778 BERALLO, JOANNE JASMIN ARRIESGADO
2779 BERAME, KRIS OSHIN RAMOS
2780 BERAME, MEY BELLE ARREGLO
2781 BERAQUIT, EDLYN DELA CRUZ
2782 BERBON, ALMARK GALANG
2783 BERCADEZ, GEORGE BRIAN ALMARIO
2784 BERCERO, EMMA RAMOS
2785 BERCERO, JOFRE ESPINOZA
2786 BERCERO, JOY RUBIO
2787 BERCERO, MARILOU DADOL
2788 BERCERO, NAOMI TAMBOBOY
2789 BERDEJO, ALYSSA ATENTA
2790 BERDEJO, RESPEE ASEQUIA
2791 BERDIGAR, JOY LENARD PANTOJA
2792 BERDIN, ANNA MARIE MAGDURULAN
2793 BERDIN, DORIS BAÑADERA
2794 BERDIN, MARK GLEN DESPI
2795 BERDON, ANGENEL NEQUINTO
2796 BERDUL, AILEEN BUGTONG
2797 BERE, JUVANIE BLUZA
2798 BEREDO, ELOUIZA JOY VILLENA
2799 BERENGUEL, YVONNE ROBLE
2800 BEREÑA, CHRISTINE DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 58 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BERGADO, AITY LACIA
2802 BERGADO, FATIMA ABUAN
2803 BERGANIO, ARLENE MOSTAR
2804 BERGANTIN, JIRAH PORTEZA
2805 BERGONIA, JESSIE SIBUL
2806 BERGONIA, MARY ANN UMALI
2807 BERGONIO, EMERSON LACSON
2808 BERGONIO, MARY JANE BETIZ
2809 BERIDA, MEL BRIAN DAÑO
2810 BERIDO, CATHLEEN RESOCO
2811 BERING, FRIYA DESCALZO
2812 BERMAS, DIANNE MAGSINO
2813 BERMAS, IVY ANGELI HAO
2814 BERMAS, JERALD BORRAS
2815 BERMAS, JESSA MAE DAGMIL
2816 BERMAS, JOHN DOMINIC BASILAN
2817 BERMAS, MARITHER SALINAS
2818 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REYES
2819 BERMAS, SHIRLEY
2820 BERMEJO, EARLY LUMUNTAD
2821 BERMEJO, MA CARMELA DELA ROSA
2822 BERMEJO, TOMAS GAYAGAYA
2823 BERMEJO, VIRLYN CAYABYAB
2824 BERMEO, CHRISTIAN ESPORTONO
2825 BERMILLO, NERISA BELLO
2826 BERMILLO, RACQUEL LAYUGAN
2827 BERMUDEZ, JANETTE MERILLANA
2828 BERMUDEZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
2829 BERMUDO, LANIE ROSE RUGAY
2830 BERMUNDO, REDENTOR ISRAEL MONTERO
2831 BERNABE, ARMIELYN GONZALES
2832 BERNABE, ARNEL JAN PAUL ONTUCA
2833 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELIGIADO
2834 BERNABE, FLORENCIO JR MUNAR
2835 BERNABE, MARLON CASTILLO
2836 BERNABE, MELISSA BIYO
2837 BERNADAS, CHARRY SINAWON
2838 BERNADOS, CLAUDIA CONDE
2839 BERNAL, BILLY RAY ROXAS
2840 BERNAL, CYRIL KING TANTEO
2841 BERNAL, DENNIS CARMONA
2842 BERNAL, KRISTINE MORA
2843 BERNAL, MENCHIE CARRO
2844 BERNAL, RITA BERBER
2845 BERNAL, SIENNA MARIZ MEDENILLA
2846 BERNALDEZ, NOIME TORREFRANCA
2847 BERNALDEZ, SHERY ANNE MAPE
2848 BERNALES, JESSAH ARIÑEZ
2849 BERNALES, JIEZEL BULAWAN
2850 BERNALES, JONATHAN REM CARLO LABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 59 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BERNALES, RODEL DALANGIN
2852 BERNALES, WILVIE JANE ESCARTIN
2853 BERNANDINO, YRA HONEY REMETILLA
2854 BERNANTE, ARJAN SUBIEL
2855 BERNARDEZ, MA EDEN CALAMBRO
2856 BERNARDINO, ARCEL BODOLLO
2857 BERNARDINO, BERNARDO JR DE BELEN
2858 BERNARDINO, JUSTIN DIZON
2859 BERNARDINO, PATRICK SALIGUMBA
2860 BERNARDINO, PETER JOHN AQUINO
2861 BERNARDINO, RUBIE MAPA
2862 BERNARDO, ABNER LIM
2863 BERNARDO, ARCHIE JIMENEZ
2864 BERNARDO, ARRENZ JAY PASCUAL
2865 BERNARDO, EVELYN GARCIA
2866 BERNARDO, LAARNI RENORIA
2867 BERNARDO, LESTER TRINIDAD
2868 BERNARDO, LIZA MARIE BERNAL
2869 BERNARDO, MA COLLEEN QUIAMBAO
2870 BERNARDO, MARILOU BAUTISTA
2871 BERNARDO, MAYLIN ABLAZO
2872 BERNARDO, RAM CHRISTIAN ARRIOLA
2873 BERNAS, CANNA LUISA CINDRELLE CAPUNDAG
2874 BERNIDO, ALDEON ABERO
2875 BERNIDO, GENESA DUHAYLUNGSOD
2876 BERNIL, MARY ANN BERSALUNA
2877 BERONIO, CATHERINE MASCAREÑAS
2878 BERONIO, MARA FEBY MALARULAT
2879 BERONIO, MARY JOY BUENAFLOR
2880 BEROS, SHERRYLYN JOY AMOSCO
2881 BEROU, ANGELA GETUBIG
2882 BEROY, CARL ANDRIAN PILAPIL
2883 BERSABE, ALMIRA SABALLERO
2884 BERSABE, JESUSA WARDE
2885 BERSALONA, CHARITY YAHIN
2886 BERSAMIN, JULIE ANN PEJEDA
2887 BERSAMINA, CHRISTIAN CUSTODIO
2888 BERTE, CHRISTOPHER OBERIO
2889 BERTEZ, LITO BUBAN
2890 BERTILLO, CATHERINE DUBLADA
2891 BERUELA, LUIS BERMAS
2892 BERUIN, LAURENCE CRUZ
2893 BERUNIO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
2894 BESA, JAN ALDIN SOBRON
2895 BESA, RONA DESALIT
2896 BESA-ANG, WENDY DELIGEN
2897 BESANA, LANIEVILLE MONTEBON
2898 BESANDE, ANALIE AGOHOB
2899 BESARIO, JANUARY FAYE ALTAMARINO
2900 BESAÑEZ, MA YULEDEN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 60 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BESMONTE, MARIBETH BIÑAS
2902 BESMONTE, PIA MARIE DELIM
2903 BESONIA, RAFFY SOBERANO
2904 BESTOCA, ESLIN MATES
2905 BETACHE, RUEL GALLO
2906 BETANZOR, ELMA ABANIS
2907 BETITA, IVER BRENT ENTERA
2908 BETITA, VIRGILIA LAPUZ
2909 BETNER, INALYN MAGLANOC
2910 BETONG, QUEENIE BUSOCAN
2911 BETONIO, IRENE BEJO
2912 BETRONIO, RALPH RHONEL SARONG
2913 BEÑAS, DIOMEDES DEGOMBIS
2914 BIAG, MIGUELITA JUMAWID
2915 BIAG, RENAROSE MACABANTE
2916 BIAGON, RHOANNE IGNACO
2917 BIAGTAN, MARY JESSLIE ESTEBAN
2918 BIALBA, LOUGARDA GACIAS
2919 BIALEN, NIDA DEMINGOY
2920 BIANET, MARIA ANTONETTE COSTO
2921 BIANG, JOHN REX BALAG-EY
2922 BIANO, RINALYN GRACE NABANALAN
2923 BIANZON, MICHELLE ABDON
2924 BIANZON, REYNANTE DAPULA
2925 BIARCAL, JENELY MACAPOBRE
2926 BIASON, RAQUEL TIBIG
2927 BIATINGO, CHESTER RAY ESTOMO
2928 BIAÑO, EVANGELINE BOTON
2929 BIBAT, FLOREN ARAÑA
2930 BIBIANO, MHARLON ARJAY MALUBAY
2931 BIBON, JOYLYN PADILLA
2932 BICALDO, RIZZA DELA PEÑA
2933 BICAY, SHEILA MAE PANUGOL
2934 BIDIN, ATIKA MULSID
2935 BIDON, JEANETH FUENTES
2936 BIEN, AMY BARRAMEDA
2937 BIEN, RAINIER DELERA
2938 BIENDO, MAY ANN SUMAYAN
2939 BIENES, QUENNIE AMORES
2940 BIGATA, HELENA BRECIA
2941 BIGAW, GLADYS BOSQUE
2942 BIGAY, AHMID MESA
2943 BIGCAS, ANALYN ALVARADO
2944 BIGLANG-AWA, MONICA VELASCO
2945 BIGORNIA, GRACELYN ANCON
2946 BIGTAS, YVETTE BERMAS
2947 BIGUERAS, JOAN BUEN
2948 BIGWAS, ANGELA TAUTHO
2949 BIH, MOHAMMAD RAJIH PASCUAL
2950 BIHAG, JAZZLYN LERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 61 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BIHOD, JANET AMISTAD
2952 BIJASA, ELSIE ARESO
2953 BILAGANTOL, KRISTINE BILOCURA
2954 BILAN, HENRY PACAD
2955 BILAYON, BLESSIE HORA
2956 BILBAO, ROXANNE TAGALINAO
2957 BILBAR, LEAH ANGELIC CALIXTON
2958 BILDO, SARAH MAE LOMONGO
2959 BILGERA, EZRA RECCI CASTILLO
2960 BILGERA, LAURENE GRACE TAGAYUNA
2961 BILLAR, ELEN SULINEK
2962 BILLATO, CHRISTIAN MAHAYAG
2963 BILLAZO, DONA DELA MAR
2964 BILLONES, ANALYN DOLORICON
2965 BILLONES, CARLINE SA-ONOY
2966 BILLONES, MARRA AÑIS
2967 BILO, MICALYNN BRON
2968 BILOCURA, ANTHONY DIMANALATA
2969 BILON, FRANCIS ZARI JAVINES
2970 BINAG, IRENE ABANALES
2971 BINAG, ROSE MARIE
2972 BINAG, VIRGILIO ROBLES
2973 BINALLA, CYNTHIA MANLULU
2974 BINAORO, MINETTE CALAMONGAY
2975 BINARAO, CHRISTY SUNGA
2976 BINARAO, MYRNA CONTANTE
2977 BINAS-O, FE KIYAWAN
2978 BINASOY, MA SUZANNE CABALZA
2979 BINASOY, RALPH CALIMAG
2980 BINAY, ELIZABETH FUERTE
2981 BINAYAO, JADE CHATELAINE LINCASAN
2982 BINDOL, RHICA JUABAN
2983 BINGIL, DEO FEROLIN
2984 BINLINGAN, JOSEPH PACYOD
2985 BINONDO, ARLEN SALASALAN
2986 BINSOL, GUIA MARIE PAREDES
2987 BIO, MARICEL YAP
2988 BIO, SALVE ORO
2989 BIRCO, MARLET ARTILLAGA
2990 BIRONDO, LUALHATI JUDEI ROSE SARMAGO
2991 BIRUNG, ARLENE DE CASTRO
2992 BIRUNG, SHANNA FRANCHESCA AQUINO
2993 BISCAY, MARICEL ESPESO
2994 BISCO, ANGELO WONG
2995 BISCO, JENNYLENE AUSTERO
2996 BISCO, MONALIE SAEZ
2997 BISMANOS, RACHELL ANGELES
2998 BISNAR, GENEVIEVE FRANCINE DELA CUESTA
2999 BISON, KATHERINE CALADO
3000 BISOÑA, SHIERLYN BELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 62 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BITACURA, AIZA GASPAY
3002 BITACURA, RACHEL GASPAY
3003 BITALO, MICHELLE LOPEZ
3004 BITANG, CLAUDETTE CAROLINO
3005 BITANGCOR, MARRIANE GEALONE
3006 BITAR, RODDESSA GALLO
3007 BITERANTA, EMIE ROSA CERDA
3008 BITO, ACILINO JR JAMANDRON
3009 BITOIN, ANN JERECCA NAVERA
3010 BITOLINAMISA, MARY ANN GRACE GATUSLAO
3011 BITOON, MARY JUN FERNANDEZ
3012 BITOS, DANNY YECYEC
3013 BITOY, CASTOR SABEJON
3014 BITUA, CRISTINE DAVID
3015 BITUCALAN, BAIDING BAGUILAN
3016 BIYAYA, ROSELYN AMBRONA
3017 BIYO, CONNIE FAYE MAYORMENTE
3018 BIÑAS, GEMMA CAMALAG
3019 BIÑAS, JOSEPH ADRIAN VENTEROSO
3020 BIÑAS, KRISTINE VILLEGAS
3021 BIÑAS, ROMELYN PAGDATO
3022 BIÑAS, SHAIRA FANTASTICO
3023 BLANCA, JINNA LUSTERIO
3024 BLANCA, NOVIE SALIDO
3025 BLANCAFLOR, ELVIE GUSTILO
3026 BLANCE, SHERYL NERVEZ
3027 BLANCIA, ALTHEA MILLENDEZ
3028 BLANCO, ALLYN MANUEL
3029 BLANCO, FLORENCE VILLASOR
3030 BLANCO, KRISTEL VIASYL BONETE
3031 BLANCO, MARION GREG BILLONES
3032 BLANCO, MICAH MAQUIMOT
3033 BLANCO, ROLANDO JR PANGUITO
3034 BLANCO, VENUS DIANA YAÑEZ
3035 BLANDO, CHARLYN ROMANILLOS
3036 BLANDO, LORETO ESCUADRO
3037 BLANDO, MICHELLE MANEJA
3038 BLAQUERA, MARIA CAMILLE BITANGA
3039 BLAS, FE ATANACIO
3040 BLAS, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
3041 BLAS, RIO MARIPEARL BAUTISTA
3042 BLASCO, IRENE TANGENTE
3043 BLASON, REA TIANGHA
3044 BLO, ISNAIRA BULA
3045 BLUZA, JAYPEE GALLEGO
3046 BOADO, CESARIO TIMOTEO
3047 BOBADILLA, JOY KEREL SARICAL
3048 BOBADILLA, MACQUEL DESSA GUEVARRA
3049 BOBADILLA, MAE CLAIRE PORQUEZ
3050 BOBIS, RONALD VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 63 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BOCADO, JO ANN CRUZ
3052 BOCAFIGURA, MAUREEN EMBATE
3053 BOCAGO, JORLAN BONITO
3054 BOCE, RELIJEM EVANGELISTA
3055 BOCO, ARNIE MAGSAYO
3056 BODOLLO, ALBERT ABRERA
3057 BODONG, ALICE CULO
3058 BODOSO, GRECELITA BAS
3059 BOGAHOD, DARWIN BONGCAWEL
3060 BOGLOSA, DIALYN DE LEON
3061 BOGYOY, ABRAIM OFO-OB
3062 BOHOLANO, ALEJANDRINA TALLUD
3063 BOHOLANO, LORHYBEC BUGACIA
3064 BOISER, LEOVILLA LOVE GINDAP
3065 BOJOS, CARMILEEN FER LABADAN
3066 BOLADO, JAN JET FRANCYZ PRIMERO
3067 BOLADO, MARY ANN NADONG
3068 BOLANDO, MARIO JR TABALDO
3069 BOLANIO, MARY GRACE VIERNES
3070 BOLANTE, MIRACLE CEQUENA
3071 BOLASTIG, LOVELY MAE ODING
3072 BOLAÑOS, RYAN RAMOS
3073 BOLIDO, ARIANE JOY HERNANDEZ
3074 BOLIDO, ARMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
3075 BOLIDO, CASANDRA MAY BELDUA
3076 BOLIGOR, MAYROSE LAUSA
3077 BOLILAN, JUDY OLIVA
3078 BOLIMA, WILLIAM FILIPINO
3079 BOLISLIS, EMALYN LANGWAS
3080 BOLIVAR, CRISTINA LUTERO
3081 BOLIVAR, JESSAH LIM
3082 BOLIVAR, JUNE KATHLEEN GARCIA
3083 BOLLIDO, JOANNA LIZA BERNATE
3084 BOLOCON, GLENDA DOCOT
3085 BOLON, JOSEPH FERDINAND ORTEGA
3086 BOLONOS, HANANENA DELIMA
3087 BOLONOS, SHELLANE DICDICAN
3088 BOLOS, KATRINA MAY BALIBALOS
3089 BOLOTO, FATIMA JOHANNA B
3090 BOLUSO, ROSELLE FABIA
3091 BOMBARDA, SHEENA ADRIANO
3092 BOMBASE, DINDO CLORES
3093 BOMBASE, GREGGIE BANAL
3094 BOMBASE, MARIFLOR CAMA
3095 BOMBASE, RECHILLE PILAO
3096 BOMBITA, ANGELO CAINONG
3097 BON, JANETH DIAZ
3098 BON, MARIA FRANCIA MAGALONA
3099 BONA, LEIZL GRAILE CANDELARIO
3100 BONANCIAR, AURA LEE CAPURIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 64 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BONAOBRA, MARY GRACE NACARIO
3102 BONAOBRA, MURPHY TAN
3103 BONAOBRA, RICO LUCAÑAS
3104 BONAVENTE, ELISA BONINA
3105 BONAYON, DIANA SOMIDO
3106 BONBON, CRISTINE BINAMERA
3107 BONCACAS, ROBERT ALMONTE
3108 BONDAD, JOEL CALUALHATIAN
3109 BONDAD, JONEL SANTOS
3110 BONDAL, LYDIA BORLAGDAN
3111 BONDAUG, JESSA KATE BONGABONG
3112 BONDOC, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
3113 BONDOC, MAYA RENEA MACAPAGAL
3114 BONDOC, MICHELLE IRIS LEGASPI
3115 BONDOC, PAUL BRYAN DALUDADO
3116 BONDOCOY, ROSALIE BARNACHEA
3117 BONEO, ROXAN CORRAL
3118 BONGALES, CYRENE ASTORIANO
3119 BONGALONTA, ROMINA BLESSY RIOSE
3120 BONGANAY, MARK JOHN BARRAMEDA
3121 BONGAPAT, SHERILYN BUAG
3122 BONGBONG, HARLENE LABRADOR
3123 BONGCAC, VIRGINIA BONGOLTO
3124 BONGGAWON, LORRAINE BUERANO
3125 BONGHANOY, ANA CONCEPCION BARGASA
3126 BONGHANOY, RIZEL ALFORQUE
3127 BONGO, CHRISTIAN RHEE APAS
3128 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
3129 BONGON, ANGEL LOQUINIO
3130 BONGON, FINN JERIC DY
3131 BONGON, NOEMI DIAZ
3132 BONGON, ROSEMARIE RELLETA
3133 BONIEL, ALMIRA AMORA
3134 BONIEL, MARIJUL MACUA
3135 BONIFACIO, JENNIFER MACROHON
3136 BONIFACIO, JOMIL DOB
3137 BONIFACIO, LADY ANN BERSAMIN
3138 BONIFACIO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
3139 BONILLA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
3140 BONILLA, GIZZELLE JAVIER
3141 BONILLA, JOHN DAVE TUSCANO
3142 BONILLA, LANIE ROSE WAGAN
3143 BONILLA, MICHELLE OMBAJEN
3144 BONINA, JINKHEE SANTELICES
3145 BONITE, LEILANI BARQUILLA
3146 BONOEN, CLIFFORD JOHN VIERNES
3147 BONOTE, ETHEL JOY SALINTES
3148 BONSA, NORAYAH DISOMA
3149 BONTIA, REYMART MUSA
3150 BONTOR, MARLY BASADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 65 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BOOC, MELODY ANN BITACURA
3152 BOOT, MARY GRACE RIVERA
3153 BOQUE, RUTH OSIEL
3154 BOQUECOSA, DIVAH ALPUERTO
3155 BOQUIREN, CATHERINE AUSTRIA
3156 BOQUIREN, NILO TICONG
3157 BORABO, DANREY GORPE
3158 BORAC, CHERRY REBUSQUILLO
3159 BORAS, SHERILYN RODA
3160 BORATA, ISABELITA PATRIMONIO
3161 BORATA, KENNETH JOY PINANGAY
3162 BORBAJO, LILITH JAYME
3163 BORBE, ANALIZA BRIAGAS
3164 BORBE, JULIE ANN ANGON
3165 BORCELAS, KATHYRINE CASQUEJO
3166 BORCELIS, MARICEL RIBAY
3167 BORCENA, ELGIN JABAT
3168 BORCILLO, VICENTE JR MAGARZO
3169 BORDADOR, MARITESS CASABUENA
3170 BORDADORA, ETHEL ARCHIVAL
3171 BORDAJE, ALBERT TIPONTIPON
3172 BORDAJE, CLIFFORD NACORDA
3173 BORDAJE, ROBOAM REY QUIACHON
3174 BORDEOS, RAQUEL SARMIENTO
3175 BORDON, ARIEL YNION
3176 BORELA, MONICA
3177 BOREO, GEMMA FLOR
3178 BORER, SYMONETH JOYCE CADUHAY
3179 BORGONIA, ADONIS FERRER
3180 BORIBOR, JHOMEL RAFAEL
3181 BORIONGAN, NORMALLAH ATIL
3182 BORJA, FITZ PEARL PASAL
3183 BORJA, HEIDI CABADING
3184 BORJA, JESSECA SUMALINOG
3185 BORJA, MARICEL SALUD
3186 BORJA, NIÑO AMBAL
3187 BORLONGAN, ANALYN CATANGHAL
3188 BORLONGAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCELO
3189 BORNALES, LOUWELA MAE SINCERO
3190 BORNASAL, JENIFFER VILLARUZ
3191 BORNILLO, VIC MARIE LUBANG
3192 BORONDIA, RAQUEL CERNITO
3193 BORONGAN, APRIL MAICON SALDON
3194 BORRES, DAPHNE CORDOVEZ
3195 BORRES, NICANOR DECANALOGAN
3196 BORRES, SHENDY JOY LLANOS
3197 BORRICO, RENALYN PARAGATOS
3198 BORRO, ALGER ALLADO
3199 BORROMEO, ALMIA KARISA HARDER
3200 BORROMEO, ALTAGRACIA BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 66 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BORROMEO, ANDREA SUSANO
3202 BORROMEO, DARWIN JAY ADER
3203 BORROMEO, GRETCHEN MARAÑO
3204 BORROMEO, JOCELYN SERDAN
3205 BORROMEO, MARTIN SALOMA
3206 BORROMEO, REGINA BELLO
3207 BOSI, JAEL CARLA GALACYAN
3208 BOSOGON, JAKE SANTOS
3209 BOSTON, RAYMUNDO JR DAVID
3210 BOTAWAN, FARHANA MACADINDANG
3211 BOTAWAN, NURHAINA ATING
3212 BOTE, BRYAN PATINDOL
3213 BOTER, JOEL III BRUTAS
3214 BOTIS, MAE ZANTUA
3215 BOYLE, MELANIE ALIÑO
3216 BOYLES, MYNETH ESTREMOS
3217 BRACERO, ANTONIO JR VERGARA
3218 BRAGA, MANEKKA IRA GARCIA
3219 BRAGAIS, JIMBELLE MARIE AMOGUIS
3220 BRAGANZA, DIVINA FRANCIA PEREZ
3221 BRAGANZA, RENZ BERNARD CAMPOS
3222 BRAMPIO, ELMER BOMALAY
3223 BRANGGAN, MELDRED TUMAPON
3224 BRANZUELA, GERLIE MORADOS
3225 BRAVO, ANAKIM TULALIAN
3226 BRAVO, DYSA APOLINARIO
3227 BRAVO, HERMILINE ATHINA GABRIEL
3228 BRAVO, JOHN BERNARD CASILAGAN
3229 BRAVO, MARIA GELEN GONZALES
3230 BRAZA, JOSEPH MARASIGAN
3231 BRAZAN, JENNIFER DELOS ANGELES
3232 BREGENTE, NONA ALTHEA COMENDADOR
3233 BREGUERA, KRISTINE BARBARA GOMEZ
3234 BRENGA, MARIA LUZ LANGOY
3235 BRETAN, JERAMEL CATALOCTOCAN
3236 BRETANIA, ELOIDA SY
3237 BRETAÑA, GILLIAN LEGASPI
3238 BRIAGAS, KAROL BELLEN
3239 BRIER, CRISTY BASAGAN
3240 BRIGOLE, ADONIS ARNEL SOMBITO
3241 BRIGOLI, GLENN MOLLENO
3242 BRIGUERA, RIZZA SAMANIEGO
3243 BRILA, JONA ASUHAN
3244 BRILLO, RODERICK GULTIA
3245 BRINGINO, ERWIN OMNES
3246 BRIONES, ANN ROMIELLE PEREZ
3247 BRIONES, CRISCEL ELEISA LAUREN DE HITTA
3248 BRIONES, JONALYN BORROMEO
3249 BRIONES, JONATHAN CORBILLA
3250 BRIONES, KAREN MARIE TERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 67 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BRIONES, MARIE MAE ALCUIZAR
3252 BRIONES, MAY ANN MANALO
3253 BRIONES, MAY-ANN FORMON
3254 BRIOSO, JAYSON SAMOYA
3255 BRISUELA, MA CHRISTINA OCCIDENTAL
3256 BRITANIA, CAROL HUGO
3257 BRITANICO, JUAN LEONARDO BRICIA
3258 BRITO, GABRIEL CUROD
3259 BRITON, CRYSFEL LEGASPI
3260 BRIZUELA, MARIA ASUNCION TEOXON
3261 BRIÑOSA, MAREVELLE SANAYATIN
3262 BROCA, FLORIPES COMPO
3263 BROCA, JESA ASMA
3264 BROCOY, QUENIE VILLAVERDE
3265 BROJAS, MARIO JR GUERRERO
3266 BRONZE, DIANA OBISPO
3267 BROSO, ANABELLE BERANA
3268 BROÑOLA, DIONISIO GABIOLA
3269 BROÑOLA, MARICON MOLINA
3270 BRUNO, MONICA SANTOS
3271 BRUNO, NOVELITA JOSE
3272 BRUNO, RENZIE OCAMPO
3273 BRUZON, JANISE SUAL
3274 BUA, CASSIE ABELLANA
3275 BUA-EG, LAARNI PEDRO
3276 BUALA, HANNAH APOLTO
3277 BUALAN, JENELYN ALBINO
3278 BUAN, JAMES MYRON DE ASIS
3279 BUANTE, MARK JOEVEL CABALQUINTO
3280 BUARON, DETHYL JOIE QUILO
3281 BUBAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
3282 BUBAN, MANOLYN GRACE LEDRES
3283 BUBOD, IVY ROSE DOMINGO
3284 BUCAL, JOVELLE JALIMAO
3285 BUCALI, MONERIZA ABELLERA
3286 BUCANEGRA, MARGIE MAGDADARO
3287 BUCAO, JAN ALLAN PONTILLIAS
3288 BUCAYAN, RITCHEL PABALATE
3289 BUCHAN, ANIEROS CASALTA
3290 BUCONG, MERLINDA DELA CRUZ
3291 BUEN, MONICA LEYVA
3292 BUENA, KEN MALATA
3293 BUENA, LILIBETH MAGISTRADO
3294 BUENA, MARVIN DOMINIC BUCAO
3295 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE ANDRADE
3296 BUENAFE, ELIZABETH CAPUYAN
3297 BUENAFE, ROMEO ESPONILLA
3298 BUENAFLOR, DIANA BAWA
3299 BUENAFLOR, JULIETA BORNEA
3300 BUENAFLOR, RONA MARIE BUGARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 68 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BUENAFRANCISCA, CLARISSA ARANDIA
3302 BUENAOBRA, DAYANARA HILAGA
3303 BUENASAGA, ANNALYN DAGALE
3304 BUENASALBAS, ROSE ANN BILBAO
3305 BUENAVENTURA, CHERYLL MAE SANCHEZ
3306 BUENAVENTURA, JOYCE SANTOS
3307 BUENAVENTURA, MELODY BANTA
3308 BUENAVENTURA, REENA
3309 BUENAVIDEZ, LAURICE ARQUILLO
3310 BUENAVISTA, EMILY ANTOQUE
3311 BUENAVISTA, JERAHMEEL ALABE
3312 BUENAVISTA, RODRIGO RECTO
3313 BUENCONCEJO, MARY JOY PEREZ
3314 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTIAN LLENOS
3315 BUENCONSEJO, MICHAEL TEJANO
3316 BUENDIA, MILLICENT JAVARRO
3317 BUENDIA, MISHEL JONSON
3318 BUENO, ARIAN JAY
3319 BUENO, CLARENCE FAITH ESCOTE
3320 BUENO, EMILIO PERDIGON
3321 BUENO, JEYCEL ARAGO
3322 BUENO, MA LOURDES APLACADOR
3323 BUENO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
3324 BUENO, MELVIN BIGCAS
3325 BUENO, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
3326 BUENSALIDO, NOEL CONCUENO
3327 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
3328 BUENVIAJE, RODY FRANCISCO
3329 BUENVIAJE, ROSELLE MONDRAGON
3330 BUERANO, REYNALDO JR ALINGOD
3331 BUFETE, GENNY LYNN NAVARRO
3332 BUFFE, JESUS JR BUITA
3333 BUFI, CHRISTINE BURAC
3334 BUG-OS, ROSSE BERNADETTE LAMANILAO
3335 BUGA-AY, RHEA ABLAO
3336 BUGAAY, GRETCHEN MAE CALONIA
3337 BUGANTE, LINDA FE CABASAG
3338 BUGARIN, JANINE FERNANDEZ
3339 BUGARING, CONIE GUIQUING
3340 BUGHAO, ABIGAEL ESTEBAN
3341 BUGHAO, ARLINE BADION
3342 BUGNA, MARIA THERESSA CHRISTINE PALACIO
3343 BUGNOSEN, MATHAN WATIG
3344 BUGTONG, JOSEFA CHARLENE MACAIRAN
3345 BUGTONG, MARIA ANALYN PALASAN
3346 BUGTONG, ROWENA CASUGA
3347 BUGUINA, ZAIRA JOY POLIDARIO
3348 BUHAWE, JOMARIE BONCALES
3349 BUHAWE, RENZ MARION MONTEJO
3350 BUHAY, MIGUEL LUIS PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 69 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BUHI, MADEL CALANG
3352 BUHION, JORDAN DAPOSALA
3353 BUHONG, RACHEL TUGUINAY
3354 BUHONG, RHODORA PIGUDO
3355 BUIS, ELMA BAUTISTA
3356 BUIT, MARJORIE LAPINID
3357 BUITIZON, RICA DELEN
3358 BUIZA, ABEGAIL CAMACHO
3359 BULA, ANAMIE LEGARSE
3360 BULABON, GIB RONLEE MORAGA
3361 BULACLAC, NIEL JOSEPH BERUÑO
3362 BULADACO, KEREN JAMES
3363 BULADO, AUBREY JANE BURLAS
3364 BULAGA, MA ELVIE MASAYON
3365 BULAGAO, QUEENIE OBERES
3366 BULAGNIR, CRISTINA SALVADO
3367 BULAHAN, MARY JANE COLARTE
3368 BULAKLAK, JANE ROSE PANGANIBAN
3369 BULALACAO, CHRISTOPHER BRITANICO
3370 BULALACAO, DONNALYN BADONG
3371 BULAN, JAIME JR LUSONG
3372 BULAN, MARY GRACE CADAINGAN
3373 BULAN, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
3374 BULAN, ROSEMIE BERING
3375 BULANIER, WILMA REYES
3376 BULAON, MURNI JOY BALAGTAS
3377 BULAONG, FRANCIS JOHN JARO
3378 BULAQUEÑA, ELENA BULANOY
3379 BULATAO, SHERRYL SOLIS
3380 BULAWAN, CINDY AMOR
3381 BULAWAN, LAILANI MANUEL
3382 BULAWAN, RITCHE MEGUISO
3383 BULCIO, FARA EBIL
3384 BULDIMAN, PRAMASULIE PILLAK
3385 BULFA, RHEAN LUGATIMAN
3386 BULGADO, RYAN RHEA DELAMATA
3387 BULIG, MICAH MARIE NEGRILLO
3388 BULLALAYAO, HENRY GUANLAO
3389 BULLECER, BEVERLY BADEYO
3390 BULLECER, MARINEL ABORQUE
3391 BULLOZO, LUTHER RAY ATIENZA
3392 BULOTANO, ANABEL LIBERTINO
3393 BUMAAT, JOSEPH JR RABE
3394 BUMAGAT, FERDINAND FACUN
3395 BUMAKIL, VALLER ANSELMO
3396 BUMAL-O, STEPHANIE MAY LICANG
3397 BUMANLAG, MARIA SARAH PAJARILLO
3398 BUMIDANG, FAITH DULNUAN
3399 BUMIDANG, MELODY BULAHAO
3400 BUMULO, LIANNA ISABEL HAWIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 70 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUNA, ANALYN CATIPAY
3402 BUNAGAN, CATHERINE MESIAS
3403 BUNDAL, MARICON HILARIO
3404 BUNDALIAN, ANJANETTE CRUZ
3405 BUNDANG, LALAINE DAJANO
3406 BUNGALSO, APRIL SALES
3407 BUNGAY, ARGIEROM LOPEZ
3408 BUNOY, WINNIE BUYAGAWAN
3409 BUNYI, DONNA GRACE SAYLON
3410 BUOT, MARIAN LOPEZ
3411 BUQUID, MARICAR JOYCE RIVERA
3412 BURAGA, MARY ROSE GUIYAB
3413 BURAGA, ROSEMARY LAGGUI
3414 BURCE, LEO CALLOS
3415 BURCE, MARIEL PEÑANO
3416 BURCES, JESSA ARSAGA
3417 BURCIO, PAULINE DAYAO
3418 BURDO, JESREL CARMELOTES
3419 BUREROS, MEIZEL RETUYA
3420 BURGOS, EMENA TABULINA
3421 BURGOS, GENER PAOAD
3422 BURGOS, KRISTIAN ZOREN PEÑAFIEL
3423 BURGOS, MERRY GRACE GARCIA
3424 BURI, NERISSA BATAQUE
3425 BURLAS, JOEREY ALAO
3426 BUSA, RONIE ASI
3427 BUSACO, MARTHA LORENA ESCALANTE
3428 BUSACO, SHIRLYN PAGASIAN
3429 BUSAIN, FEBY DAISY CAM-ED
3430 BUSANO, ANNALISA AMOY
3431 BUSANO, JAYSON AGREDA
3432 BUSBUS, GERALDINE DAGOC
3433 BUSBUS, MELONA MADRID
3434 BUSCAGAN, FARAH GRACE DATAHAN
3435 BUSCAS, JAS VICTOR IBAY
3436 BUSLON, EDNA MARIE MAGTUBA
3437 BUSTAMANTE, EMMALYN FLORES
3438 BUSTAMANTE, EUGENE
3439 BUSTAMANTE, IAN LIBRES
3440 BUSTAMANTE, MAY ROSE SANCHEZ
3441 BUSTAMANTE, PRECIOUSLY RUIZ
3442 BUSTAMANTE, RICHIELYN GLORIA
3443 BUSTILLO, ARBEN PAJONILLAN
3444 BUSTILLO, MIA ESTOQUIA
3445 BUSTOS, JEFFREY JIMENEZ
3446 BUTAD, MARY KHEA JUGALBOT
3447 BUTAL, ANA MARIE AMPARO
3448 BUTAL, ANALIE PANUWAYAN
3449 BUTAL, MANILYN BUNO
3450 BUTAL, VIRNALYN ESTORGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 71 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUTALID, JENNIFER OMPAD
3452 BUTALON, MICHELLE JEAN CASTOR
3453 BUTAY, JERWIN RETONDA
3454 BUTAY, MARITES ASUNCION
3455 BUTAY, OLIVER RONQUILLO
3456 BUTAYA, MA DIANA ALACHA
3457 BUTIAL, CHRISTY LOPEZ
3458 BUTIC, RENANTE HABAWEL
3459 BUTIL, KEYCELYN BURATO
3460 BUYO, ROSALIE CAINDOY
3461 BUÑA, JENNIFER LAT

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

For more updates in results of March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

5 thoughts on “List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B)

  1. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part W) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: List of Passers March 2015 LET / Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *