List of Passers April 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

By | April 14, 2015

prc-logo-philippines The complete list of passers in the April 2015 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, also known as April 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam is posted here. 

The said examination was held in cities of  Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena last April 14, 2015 given by the Board of Electronics Engineering. This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

List of Passers
List of Top 10 Passers
Top Performing & Performance of the Schools

For Electronics Engineers Board Exam Results List of Passers

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Released on APRIL 17, 2015.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AARON, MA THERESA CLARO
2 ABACAN, IVY VANESSA DURANTE
3 ABAD, JOHN DARYL ENFANSO
4 ABAINZA, DANIEL DAVID SAN PEDRO
5 ABAN, CHERRY ROSE ROJO
6 ABANTO, ARMIL GLOTON
7 ABAYA, IAN PAULO MIRANDA
8 ABAYA, MARIA PERMINA NACE
9 ABAYA, WILSON FEIPENG
10 ABELLANOZA, MARK ANTHONY SOON
11 ABENIR, JOSEPHINE MATA
12 ABERION, JULIO CONSTANTINO GO
13 ABESAMIS, JAMES OLIVER ABACAHIN
14 ABESAMIS, NELSON JOHN GANZON
15 ABLAZA, MARJORIE REAL
16 ABOLENCIA, ROLAND JUDE GRATA
17 ABONG, MANUEL JR COMPACION
18 ABORDO, MARK JAMES BALLANGCA
19 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
20 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
21 ABUT, SHERMAINE CAGAT
22 ACACIO, SAMUELLE CARDEN LEAÑO
23 ACERO, MICHELLE VITANZOS
24 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO TORRALBA
25 ACONG, RODRIGO BROAS
26 ACUPIDO, LOIDA UDDON
27 ACUÑA, JESUS JR NICOR
28 ADAJAR, AISYL UY
29 ADAJAR, JOHN OLIVER PAQUIT
30 ADAME, HERNALEN POJANTE
31 AGABIN, JOHARVIE TAN
32 AGARPAO, JUVY LALAINE SORIANO
33 AGLUSOLOS, CHARMAINE MAY
34 AGODOLO, FAIRY AILEEN
35 AGPAOA, RUEL ANGELO CASTILLO
36 AGRAVANTE, GIBB LESTER CHOY
37 AGUDA, NIKKO ANTHONY LUMEREZ
38 AGUILAR, LEO JOHN JR DOMINGO
39 AGUILUS, SHARMANE SANTOS
40 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
41 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
42 AL-SHATTI, MOHAMMED COTENG
43 ALAAN, DANICA BASILIO
44 ALAGO, JOEMAR PAICA
45 ALAMAR, JOHN LERY DATINGGALING
46 ALAMIS, REY MILLIKENT NOTO
47 ALASCO, RICARDO DATULAYTA
48 ALBA, JHERICA JENIEL OLANO
49 ALBURO, KREZZA LYN SATUMCACAL
50 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 21 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALCORIZA, ROI LANCE LLACER
52 ALDE, VERNON CABALLA
53 ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU ESTOMAGUIO
54 ALDONZA, AL JOSEPH OBREGON
55 ALEGRE, RUEL MARASIGAN
56 ALEJANDRO, MARK DAVID VIRAY
57 ALI, ABDUL NASSER MACATAMAN
58 ALIGAN, VALERIE TAULI
59 ALINSORIN, JOHN CARLO BATARINA
60 ALMACEN, IAN TACIO
61 ALMODOVAR, KAZLE BARRAQUIO
62 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
63 ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO
64 ALOTA, RONNEL BETONIO
65 ALTOMIA, KENNETH ROLDAN CALDONA
66 ALVAREZ, JOHN KEVIN VELASCO
67 ALVARICO, HAROLD MARC LAPUT
68 AMARILLO, EILLEN GISELLE ZACARIAS
69 AMBROSIO, ROCEL DE LEON
70 ANCHETA, CELENE JOY GOMEZ
71 ANCHETA, GERLET KAYE VILLAS
72 ANCHETA, JOHN REY GOMEZ
73 ANDA, RIENZE RONNELL PASAMBA
74 ANDRADA, LUCILLE PENUELA
75 ANDRECIO, JOHN ANDREW MARTE
76 ANDRES, MELISSA BANCOLO
77 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
78 ANGCHI, KASHMIR JANE SEPTIMO
79 ANGELES, KELOH CHESTER LABITAN
80 ANGELES, KENNETH DETERA
81 ANGELES, RYAN ROBERT AMBAHAN
82 ANGLUBEN, JOYCE ASIONG
83 APAT, DONN CHRISTIAN BAYATON
84 APELO, LANCE KEVIN GATILAO
85 APILAN, GERALDINE PURISIMA
86 AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
87 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
88 AQUINO, MILKY GRACE GABRES
89 ARANDIA, MICHAEL OLAES
90 ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL
91 ARCEGA, GERALD BON BERMIDO
92 ARCENO, HELIPP VILLA
93 ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN
94 ARCILLA, MARK PABLO RAMIREZ
95 ARELLANO, MARLIE TALOSIG
96 ARGALLON, ARCHIE BADIQUE
97 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
98 ARITAO, KURT AERON HERBOLARIO
99 ARIZALA, KENNETH JAY BAUTISTA
100 ARNAIZ, JAYZAR POLARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 22 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARNAIZ, RUGIN ACQUIAPAT
102 ARTIAGA, LESLEY ANN LACSON
103 ASILO, FRANLON DOMONDON
104 ASUMEN, RUTH GALOS
105 ATANACIO, GERREL GAÑO
106 AVANCEÑA, CEASAR IAN ALISBO
107 AVILA, JOSE MARIE SADAC
108 AVILA, REYNALINE GASPAR
109 AZARES, DANICA BASAS
110 BABAC, JAIRDAN MOLATO
111 BABIERA, MARY GRACE VICTORIA TORNEA
112 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
113 BACAYO, JEAN MIKHAIL DELA CRUZ
114 BACOMO, ALTHEA GRACE ESCANLAR
115 BAGANO, CHRISTOPHER TAYAB
116 BAGAY, RHEY MARK FRIAS
117 BAGBAGAY, LESTER DE GUZMAN
118 BAGNOL, MICHAEL DAVE CULLANO
119 BAGUILOD, ROYAL LORD SADDAM
120 BALANA, JHON KRISTOPHER DIOQUINO
121 BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA
122 BALCITA, SHEKAINA COLEEN BACULI
123 BALDE, JANET BARCIA
124 BALDOMERO, JIEC SIANO
125 BALDON, GABRIEL ANGELO MORASTIL
126 BALENDO, JOBELLE OBLENA
127 BALENDO, JOZELLE OBLENA
128 BALER, ABEGAIL LUALHATI
129 BALGOS, JOHN DAVID CONCHA
130 BALINADO, KAREN BARTICAN
131 BALISTOY, DENNISE ANN BERMAS
132 BALTAR, APRIL NABLEA
133 BALTAZAR, CARMELA JOY DE GUZMAN
134 BALTAZAR, JUAN CARLO PENNIEL CARREON
135 BALUIS, KHRISTIAN EDISON RICAPLAZA
136 BALUYUT, JIANNINA ZOCOR PANGILINAN
137 BANAL, EMMANUEL SANTIAGO I VELASQUEZ
138 BANAL, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
139 BANTAN, MARY JEAN ALBITE
140 BARAL, RALPH REYNIER QUIROS
141 BARBECHO, RODA CASANO
142 BARGO, ROSELLE DIZON
143 BAROL, CARL FRANCIS PENASO
144 BARON, KAYE BERNADETH CAHIPE
145 BARRERAS, JULIUS CESAR ORPRECIO
146 BARRETO, EVELYN CANTA
147 BARRIENTOS, GAMALIEL QUIMPO
148 BARRUGA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA
149 BARTOLOME, KAREN ASOR
150 BARTOLOME, KARLA LIZETTE YAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 23 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BASADA, DANIKA JAN PEREZ
152 BASATAN, GIL RODNEY GALASGAS
153 BASILIO, MARIE CRESILDA MONEDERO
154 BATICOS, RENELYN MARQUINEZ
155 BAUTISTA, DIANA KATRINA CAYABA
156 BAUTISTA, LEA ALFANTE
157 BAUTISTA, MARIANE JANINE VENDIOLA
158 BAUTISTA, MEHRYLLE AQUINO
159 BAYON, JHON MARK GUMAJOB
160 BAYONA, JEFFREY AMIHAN
161 BAYOT, RALPH JOEL MELGAR
162 BELDIA, JOHN LALANTACON
163 BELGAR, JOBELLE ALVERO
164 BENAVIDES, MATTHEW ESCALA
165 BENDO, BRYAN
166 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
167 BERINGUEL, JOHANNA MAE ALAGAR
168 BERNABE, DAVID JOHN DOMINIC COBACHA
169 BERNABE, MARION JAY LOIS ZAMORANOS
170 BERNAL, ABEGAIL TALAN
171 BERNAL, JEREMY CARLO CORPUZ
172 BERNARDO, EUGENE TUNGOL
173 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
174 BEROS, RALPH CARVAJAL
175 BESABE, MARIA ZAIRA ALCAZAREN
176 BETONIO, CRISTY LOU CASIPE
177 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
178 BISCOCHO, JANILLE AIRA ESCAREZ
179 BLANCO, MARIANO MARIEVE VAILOCES
180 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
181 BOBADILLA, RENZ BENHAR OCON
182 BOGÑALOS, APRIL ROSE GENETIA
183 BOMBITA, JOHN JOHN DOROJA
184 BONDOC, CRIS VINCENT ANTIPORTA
185 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
186 BONDOC, RICARDO III ACOSTA
187 BONGAT, MARK JOSEPH VIESCA
188 BONGHANOY, JOHN REIL ABABON
189 BONTILAO, JEROME SIBAL
190 BONTO, MARC KEITH FAURILLO
191 BOOL, MARC MANUEL SUAREZ
192 BORCELIS, JANIN CLIMACOSA
193 BORJA, JAN MYKEL MANALUNGSUNG
194 BRANIA, RYAN NASSERR ROQUEZ
195 BRILATA, SHERWIN ARCELO
196 BRITON, REY UEL BANDALAN
197 BRONDIAL, MARLON BALIDO
198 BUENAVISTA, RANDOLPH CONEJO
199 BUENAVISTA, RENZ JOEY SAJONAS
200 BUENSUCESO, JESSICA ANN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 24 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BUERANO, HENRRIETTE JANE PAJOTA
202 BUERGO, JAN PHILIP GENEROSO
203 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
204 BUGNOT, ANN LOURIZA MIRALLES
205 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
206 BUNDA, KAREN DAYLE LEDESMA
207 BUNDA, KEVIN ISLETA
208 BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
209 BUNGA, ARGEE NEIL PALER
210 BUNSAY, MARCONI MENDOZA
211 BUSCAYNO, MABEL BERNA CABAGAN
212 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
213 BUSTOS, VIOLEE ANNE PARCASIO
214 CABADDU, AURELIO JR PALATTAO
215 CABALLERO, ARMAN BRYLLE RIVERA
216 CABALLERO, MARVIC GUETA
217 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
218 CABILAN, DENISE MARIE VILLAMOR
219 CABITE, JOHANNA MASAYON
220 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
221 CABRALES, ARNOLD JR YAP
222 CABREJAS, AUGIE LAINE ESPARTERO
223 CABRILLAS, RYAN QUIRON
224 CAGANG, REI STEVENS SOL
225 CAGARA, JAMES ANDREW ESPANTO
226 CAGARA, PAUL EUGENE RAWADIN
227 CAINAG, RIESHA ANGELICA RAGUDOS
228 CAINDEC, JOHN STEVEN SORIA
229 CAJILI, PATRICK RUSSELL MAGAT
230 CALAGO, WILMA MALVAS
231 CALAMBA, TEODOLFO JR TIDALGO
232 CALDERON, JAN ADRIAN GARCIA
233 CALDERON, JEMMALYN RONQUILLO
234 CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA
235 CALIBO, KRISTEL ANGELENE BARACHINA
236 CALIBUYOT, CHARIE-ANN FRANCISCO
237 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
238 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
239 CAMINO, LLOYD AZARCON
240 CAMSO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
241 CAMUNGOL, ALLISON FRANCIS GARCIA
242 CANABAL, CRISTOPHER AMISOLA
243 CANOY, LESTER LABANDERO
244 CANTOS, ALDRIN JOSEPH LAVIN
245 CANUEL, MELISSA JOY CALPE
246 CAO-WAT, MIKO LEE BALONZO
247 CAPETILLO, JOSELITO JR GELERA
248 CAPINPIN, CARL JEFFERSON TENDIDO
249 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE PEREZ
250 CAPITO, KELVIN FRANZ EBORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 25 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CARABEO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA BAGTAS
252 CARAG, MERITO NATHANIEL CATAINA
253 CARAGAY, KARLVINSON PUSUNG
254 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
255 CARDONA, CARLO RAPAYRAPAY
256 CARINGAL, FRANCINE NATHALIE MARIMAT
257 CARINGAL, JOHN CARLO DATO
258 CARPIO, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
259 CARREON, CARL EDWARD PALMA
260 CARTA, KEITH MANGUERRA
261 CASABAR, MARK JASPER VALERA
262 CASEM, DANILO JR DELA PEÑA
263 CASINGCA, LEMUEL BUTLAY
264 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
265 CASTILLANO, ULYSIS KENN INONOG
266 CASTILLO, JHANARIE PEARL VIRAY
267 CASTOR, CLENT CYRUS TORREGOZA
268 CASTRO, KEVIN SALINGUA
269 CASTRO, MARK ED TEÑOSO
270 CATALAN, SEAN ELI ANDACA
271 CATEMPRATE, DAVID JOSEPH ORTEGA
272 CATOLPOS, JELLY ANN AVES
273 CAVEIRO, ZOSIMO JR ACULAN
274 CAYAGO, MICHAEL DEAN INTAL
275 CAYETANO, JAYSON SARMIENTO
276 CAYOTE, ANDREW BALTAZAR
277 CAÑETE, JASON ANTHONY UYVICO
278 CAÑETE, JULIUS ZERNAN MENDOZA
279 CEBALLO, RAMON MIGUEL LEOSALA
280 CELIZ, RHEA ANNE URBANO
281 CENTINO, LYRA GRACE RAC
282 CHAN, ARNOLD KENNETH CAQUILALA
283 CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMARILLO
284 CHAN, LYNELL LOVELET MACARAEG
285 CHENG, NESTOR
286 CHUA, JAMES EARL CHAN
287 CINCO, GEA THERESE GURRA
288 CIPRIANO, CHRISTIAN REY REGIDOR
289 CLAVEJO, RANDEL BACALLA
290 CLAVEL, JUISSE PATRICK DAROY
291 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL JOSHUA VILLAREY
292 CLET, BABY MAY PESIGAN
293 COJO, HECTOR BIÑAS
294 COLENTAVA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
295 COLINARES, CHRISTIAN PRINCE ALAGABIA
296 COLLANO, PERIGRINO JR DEL VALLE
297 COLLERA, GIAN ANGELO AGCAOILI
298 COLLO, ED NUICO
299 COLLO, JIM PAUL CAABAY
300 COLLO, ROILYN MACANDILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 26 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
301 COLOBONG, DARREN PAJARIN
302 COLOBONG, MARK LORD RAMOS
303 COMISO, REGINA MARIE DE CASTRO
304 COQUIA, GLORIA PLOTADO
305 CORDIAL, VINCE CARLO VILLATOR
306 CORDOVA, JERICHO DE ASIS
307 CORONADO, VIVIAN FLORES
308 CORPUS, JESUS MIGUEL
309 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE BOADO
310 CORTEZ, CRYSTALYNNE DOMINGO
311 CORTEZ, LIEZL TRIA
312 CORTEZ, MEL ANTHON BUHAWE
313 CORTEZ, RITCHELLE MAE NUESTRO
314 CRISTOBAL, ROBERT ERWIN PREGELLANA
315 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
316 CRUZ, JANINE KARLA HUERTO
317 CRUZ, JERVINNE LESTER SIMBULAN
318 CRUZ, JESS ENRIQUE GOROSPE
319 CRUZ, JOED NICOLLE GALURA
320 CRUZ, KATHERINE SURIGAO
321 CRUZ, RAE CARLO BINBINON
322 CUENTA, JENNIFER LAMERA
323 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN PAR
324 CUSTODIO, VAN ROMMEL OLIVEROS
325 CUZON, JON PAUL CARLO AOANAN
326 DABLO, LUCEL JANE CARTAGENAS
327 DACUMOS, REGINE SOLIBEL
328 DACUT, FELSON UMPAD
329 DACUTAN, HANNAH CLAUDETTE KILLASE
330 DAGALA, JOANN RIBLE
331 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
332 DAHIROC, JOSEPH MANONGDO
333 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
334 DAMAYO, REYNANTE ABENALES
335 DANZALAN, MARK ANGELO ROMUA
336 DARAUAY, LYCA COBALLES
337 DASIGAN, DONNAVIE TABILOG
338 DATUIN, TEOFILO III DELOS SANTOS
339 DAUS, CLINTON BRUNIO
340 DAVID, ARON JASPER NAVARRO
341 DAYAO, ERMALYN DENOSTA
342 DE CASTRO, MA CLARISSA MATEO
343 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
344 DE GUZMAN, JANIEL KEITH OSUA
345 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER YUMOL
346 DE JUAN, CRISA BALGOS
347 DE LA CRUZ, JASON MODINO
348 DE LA PEÑA, ANNE MAGNAYE
349 DE LEON, MONDROSE GEMPCIELIZ TABUZO
350 DE MESA, ROLLIE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 27 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DE ROBLES, MARK ALDRIN CAPARAS
352 DE TAZA, MARK ANTHONY MOJICA
353 DE VENECIA, RANDOLPH MIÑA
354 DE VERGARA, IRENE VIKTORIA CELIS
355 DEBUTON, GABRIELLE CALANG
356 DECOSTO, MARK LYNDON CARDINOZA
357 DEDUMO, PAUL RYAN ALCISO
358 DEJAN, PRINCESS LEA DINLASAN
359 DEL CORRO, JOSEF MIKA-EL MARQUEZ
360 DEL CORRO, NOEL DIGNOS
361 DEL MUNDO, IRENEO JR GONZALES
362 DEL ROSARIO, JAMILE FERNANDO
363 DEL VALLE, MARIA ARSHEENA MAE VICENAL
364 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE TAÑAG
365 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ORTIZ
366 DELA CRUZ, RAMIL GREFALDO
367 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE
368 DELA PEÑA, KATHLEEN DALMAO
369 DELIGUIN, MECHA MONTANER
370 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
371 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN SANIEL
372 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN MANALO
373 DELUBIO, YOVEL MOSQUERA
374 DEO, DIOSES VOCES
375 DESUASIDO, JOHN ADAM CAYANAN
376 DIAMOS, REY BRYAN PERDIZ
377 DIANQUINAY, HAROLD SAN PEDRO
378 DIAZ, MICHAEL ANGELO JUNIO
379 DIAZEN, JAYSON PAWID
380 DILLA, AMIEL JOHN BAHILANGO
381 DIMACALI, JOHN PAUL DELFIN
382 DINAMLING, SHEA HABBILING
383 DIOMAMPO, AIZON AGOBA
384 DIZON, JARRELL RAFOL
385 DIZON, JONEL ARTUZ
386 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
387 DOHINOG, JOSE DIAMOND JANCORDA
388 DOMDOMA, EDEN ALYZZA RAMOS
389 DOMINGO, KEVIN CHRISTIAN KEITH REYES
390 DONATO, ARNOLD ARGUELLES
391 DOROIN, DONOVAN PAUL UY
392 DRES, ANDREW ELDRITCH REYES
393 DUERO, JOEL JR PORE
394 DUMALAG, PRECIOUS MAE LABASA
395 DUQUEZ, EXCELSIS VONN ROBREDILLO
396 DURAN, DAVE RANDOLPH COFINO
397 DY, AJ CARL PAGUIO
398 DY, DYAN PAMELA BAGON
399 DYCHANGCO, MARIEL LARA SHARA CARDENIO
400 EBALLA, ROMMEL NIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 28 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
401 EBON, ERALYN BALIGUAT
402 EBORA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
403 EDEN, JOSE MANUELITO LAGRISOLA
404 ENCABO, ANGEL MAE RIBLE
405 ENGRACIAL, REGIE TALACAY
406 ENRIQUEZ, ARIS LOZADA
407 ENRIQUEZ, ARMANDO III VALLECRUZ
408 ENVERGA, JOFFREY DALE MANGUIAT
409 ERENEA, CHONA LYN OBIENA
410 ESCALANTE, EMMANUEL MOJICA
411 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR
412 ESGUERRA, ELLINELLE LOUISSE RICIO
413 ESGUERRA, JONAREY GUILLENA
414 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
415 ESPADILLA, BEWARD OGTOHAN
416 ESPINOSA, ANGELI RUTH OLAGUER
417 ESPINOSA, KEVEN REY PASCUA
418 ESPINOZA, KATHLYNE MAE CALLEJO
419 ESPINOZA, PRINCESS TIBULE
420 ESPIRITU, ARWIN JOCSON
421 ESPIRITU, DIANA ROSS DUMPAY
422 ESPIRITU, MARIECRIS AQUINO
423 ESPIRITU, MARVIN CABUNAG
424 ESTACIO, GERARD CARL CHUA
425 ESTALILLA, GLEZLE ANGA-ANGAN
426 ESTAMPADOR, HAROLD QUIBOQUIBO
427 ESTELLES, AILEEN BALDESCO
428 ESTENOR, FATIMA MARIEL QUILANTANG
429 ESTERNON, JOSIAH ORIELLE SARIA
430 ESTIOCO, ROMIL FUENTES
431 ESTIPONA, JOHN KEVIN CLERIGO
432 ESTOESTA, CLIFFORD PEDERICHE
433 ESTRELLA, JANUS IVAN RAE OPO
434 EUGENIO, MICHAEL KEVIN LAGMAN
435 EVANGELIO, ARIEL ABRAO
436 EVANGELISTA, EDSON BACORRO
437 EVANGELISTA, JHESTER AZARRAGA
438 EVANGELISTA, TEOBET MANTELE
439 FABELLA, REYNOLD BONO
440 FABI, MARY LIANNE CAMERINO
441 FABICO, KARL OCAMPO
442 FAJARDO, FREDERICK JARAMILLO
443 FAJARDO, JOHN CYRUS LAGANGAN
444 FAJARDO, QUINCY MICHELLE JOSE
445 FAJUTAGANA, LESLIE JANE FETALCO
446 FAN, JASON BRIAN DATO
447 FELICISIMO, NORBERT RAYNER CALMA
448 FERMIN, HERSON SABINIANO
449 FERMIN, ISAIAS FLORANTE III VITERBO
450 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JR CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 29 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
452 FERRER, CLARISSE ARANDA
453 FERRER, JAYSON CARL ADIOVA
454 FERRER, KRISTIAN PAUL ALBAY
455 FERRER, VINCENT ROSAL
456 FIEDALAN, AL JOHN PAZ
457 FLORENDO, RIZAFLOR SALCEDO
458 FLORES, DEONARD TUAZON
459 FLORES, JENNY ANNE ILANO
460 FLORES, JOHN DERICK CLEMEÑA
461 FLORES, JULVIN CADONGON
462 FLORES, JUSTIN JOY IGUAL
463 FLORES, LARRY JR DIAZ
464 FLORIDA, JULIE VINCENT JIMENEZ
465 FRANCISCO, JEROME APOSTOL
466 FRANCISCO, MA IVAN JOSEF LAPUZ
467 FRANCO, ROBIN ZAPANTA
468 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
469 GAAS, GAY MAUREEN JAVELLANA
470 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
471 GABUCAN, ART JORDAN QUINTUA
472 GAITERO, CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
473 GALANG, ARIANNE VICENTE
474 GALAS, ALJUNESEVE BLANCO
475 GALIAS, JESSICA MELLE LUCERO
476 GALINATO, MARIE CHU PANERIO
477 GALLAMASO, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
478 GALLARDO, JONATHAN DE VERA
479 GALLARDO, MARICRIS NOLASCO
480 GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY CASAQUITE
481 GALVEZ, BENJO NOMBRADO
482 GALVEZ, HANNA GRACE CUNDANGAN
483 GALVEZ, REAGAN LEONCIO
484 GALVEZ, RYAN MENGORIO
485 GAMEZ, RACHELLE ANNE FRANCO
486 GANELO, ROMEO JR BRUA
487 GANGOSO, JANINE MAE FLORES
488 GANOTISI, HAILYN GAY DOMINGO
489 GARCIA, ALLAN LUARTES
490 GARCIA, CRISTINA MARIE JUMAWAN
491 GARCIA, CYNDY JUNTILLA
492 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN CASILE
493 GARCIA, KARL ANDREW MONTERON
494 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
495 GARCIA, KEVIN PIERRE DEL VALLE
496 GARCIA, NEIL CARLO GARCIA
497 GARCIA, SHAREEN ONDING
498 GARDUQUE, DARWIN LORENZO
499 GARRIDO, JULIUS MIGUEL CULLA
500 GATCHALIAN, ROY VINCENT BALATERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 30 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GAVILAN, RIO AIZY MERCENE
502 GERALDEZ, BEVERLY MARQUEZ
503 GERANGAYA, CLYDE ADAMS VILLAS
504 GEREZ, KENSTEN LUGAYAO
505 GERMAN, ALEXANDER MICHAEL ABALOS
506 GERODIAZ, JEV DREXLER TAN
507 GERON, GERALDINE ASUNCION
508 GERONA, DAVE MARTIN BULAGAO
509 GEROZAGA, RODJELLE SADIE
510 GESIM, ANGELICA JESSICA FRANCE FLORES
511 GEVERO, CHARMIE CAPE
512 GODOY, RANDY SEVILLA
513 GOJO, MELVIN DAVID JORDZ PRINCIPIO
514 GOMEZ, INA ISRAEL REYES
515 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MABUTE
516 GONZALES, ARVIN MADRILEJO
517 GONZALES, GEM HARLEY ASTURIAS
518 GONZALES, MONALIZA FRANCISCO
519 GONZALES, NAJRANI MALLARE
520 GORRE, VIVIEN MAE LAVILLA
521 GRANADA, MICHELLE BALAGUER
522 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
523 GRATIL, RACHELLE BERGONIA
524 GREGORIO, JOSEPH VINCENT MELENCION
525 GRIAR, TERRY JOHN QUEZADA
526 GUALDAD, GERALD CABALU
527 GUERRERO, JOHN JOSEPH MERLAN
528 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
529 GUILLERMO, CLIFFORD FIELLE MENCIAS
530 GUILLERMO, IAN CASTRO
531 GULANES, RHUBEL ROSAL
532 GUTIERREZ, CINDY ABE
533 HABAB, REY JERALD DOMINGO
534 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
535 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
536 HERAMIS, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
537 HERCO, EUNICE MARIELLE YUTUC
538 HERMO, JOSEPH EMMANUEL VILLA
539 HERNANDEZ, JAN KARLO MANZANERO
540 HIBAYA, KENO ARNIELDO TATEL
541 HICETA, JOHN ALRIC QUIAMBAO
542 HIPONIA, KERRY CUEVAS
543 HITALIA, MARVIN JUNE SALVADOR
544 HIZON, KIM BRYAN QUICHO
545 HUMILDE, CHARLESTON RAMOS
546 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
547 IBON, NANETTE DUDAS
548 IDAO, MARY GRACE SALILI
549 IDEA, CLINTON KRIS PINILI
550 IDIESCA, NORIEL JOHN YAMBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 31 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
551 IGNACIO, CHARLON CASTILLO
552 IGNACIO, JONATHAN GINGCO
553 IGNACIO, KYLE VINCENT NAVARRO
554 ILAGAN, PAUL BRYAN DE CASTRO
555 ILARDE, JAN KARL TAYAG
556 INGCO, WALLY ENRICO MANGUBAT
557 IQUIÑA, CZARINA TRIXIA ANNE VERZOSA
558 IRASGA, RHYAN CIDRO
559 ISMAEL, ABDUL-MOHAIMIN MACAPANGCAT
560 ISUG, LAUREEN ANNE DESEAR
561 ITUTUD, CAITLIN FRANCISCO
562 JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA
563 JACINTO, MARK ANTHONY TEMON
564 JACOSALEM, ALEXIS IVAN FERNANDO
565 JADRAQUE, JENEVIEV BALBUENA
566 JADUCANA, EARL JASONE AMAO
567 JAGONOB, JOEMAR RAGASA
568 JAINAR, ROLANDO JR CABALLERO
569 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
570 JANEO, MAVERICK RAMOS
571 JASMIN, CHRISTIAN VAL CAPAPAS
572 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
573 JITSUKAWA, KIMBERLY VIRATA
574 JOGUILON, KAHLELA GO HEE
575 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
576 JOTIC, HOMER TULIO
577 JUANILLO, AL FREDERICK DOLORES
578 JUMAWAN, JESU GAYORGOR
579 JUNIO, JOHN ROBERT CELIZ
580 KAMDON, JASON CHEE
581 KIKAY, SHURAINNA MANANA
582 KO, FERDINAND JR ASUNCION
583 KWONG, JOHN CHRIS TUQUIB
584 LABAMPA, JAIME JR PATRICIO
585 LABAY, NEIL PATRICK JIMENEZ
586 LABRAMONTE, MARK KEVIN TAYAG
587 LABSO, ANNA KARENINA LAUCHENGCO
588 LACANIENTA, REJI VINIA MIRANDA
589 LACSON, ROSETTE BEATO
590 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
591 LADERA, GEREWIN ED ABAN
592 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
593 LAGMAN, LAWRENCE JOHN MERCADO
594 LAGMAN, LEAH JANE MERCADO
595 LAKAN-ILAW, ELMER RICHARD CAMTAN
596 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
597 LANDICHO, OLIVER JAMES VILLENA
598 LANTIN, MYRA VANGUARDIA
599 LANZADERAS, JONATHAN VILLANUEVA
600 LARCE, REY KELLY LANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 32 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LARIOS, ALLEN BENJIE MALONZO
602 LARIOSA, NIKKI MAE RACINES
603 LAROYA, JOSEPH DANIEL POSADAS
604 LASAC, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
605 LASAM, MC ARTHUR DOO
606 LAYGO, JOSEF LORENZO DIMAANO
607 LAZO, JOHNRICK-DAVE PINGET
608 LAÑA, WINSOR AGCAOILI
609 LEE, JEREMY JOHN SOTAMCO
610 LEE, LEANDRO RELLES
611 LEMITA, JESHYRE DUEÑAS
612 LIGAN, REGINA VICTORIA LATONERO
613 LIGERALDE, LHOYD DARYL MAYNIGO
614 LIM, LIANA JECYNTH PEGENIA
615 LIM, MIKHAEL MORRIS LINGO
616 LIM HONG, HASELYN NICOLE ABRIGO
617 LINDO, CHARISH JABSON
618 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
619 LIWAG, JAIMEE LYNNE SIOSON
620 LIWAG, RHEAMARIE MACATANGAY
621 LIWANAG, SHEEN MICHAEL GATDULA
622 LLANETA, IRA JOY BACLAYO
623 LLONORA, KHRYZTEL MAE ZABALA
624 LOBRES, FIDES MANIEGO
625 LONGAKIT, GERALD MANGINSAY
626 LOPEZ, AIRISE BRIONES
627 LOPEZ, EMMA CABUELLO
628 LOPEZ, PATRECK ARBEN GASPARILLO
629 LOPEZ, PATRICIO RUIZ
630 LOZADA, ALYSSA CARLA MARIANO
631 LUCAS, JENNICA BAMBILLA
632 LUDEÑA, RAOUL JR NERI
633 LUMELAY, DRANREB VALENZUELA
634 LUNASCO, CYRUS CATUBLAS
635 LUPIG, EDMAR MERCOLESIA
636 LUPIG, RENZ AARON JANDA
637 MABANTA, JOSHUA TADLAS
638 MABAO, BERNARD MABANSAG
639 MACAPAYAG, DOROTHY LOVE VILLAMOR
640 MACAS, ALLAIN JESSEL PONGASE
641 MACASAET, JOANNA HAZEL PASTRANA
642 MACATANGAY, JAN-ANTHONY VINCE VILORIA
643 MADRIGAL, GILFRED ALLEN MAHAGUAY
644 MAGALONG, DANIEL TIMOTHY GATDULA
645 MAGBANUA, IKYLLE FACULTAD
646 MAGDADARO, JUSTINE CATULONG
647 MAGDUZA, EROLD UNDAG
648 MAGHINAY, JEFFREY APALENG
649 MAGKIDONG, JAY VERL GARROTE
650 MAGSAYO, KATRINA JOANA MARIE GERALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 33 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MAJAM, KIM BEDRIJO
652 MAKIRAMDAM, LEZAR WAYNE CRUZ
653 MALABAG, JOIE ASPACIO
654 MALABAGUIO, MICHAEL VINCENT DELANTAR
655 MALASAGA, ENGIELYN MATIC
656 MALLARI, NICOLAI BARTLETT
657 MALLILLIN, ALDRIN VERGEL DE DIOS
658 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
659 MAMUAD, VINA MICHELLE ALOS
660 MANABAT, JOH KEVIN PRUDENTINO
661 MANAHAN, RAND JOSHUA ROSARIO
662 MANALO, DAVE MARK MACALINTAL
663 MANANGAN, PHILLMONN DE MESA
664 MANCHETE, JULIUS HECTOR SARIO
665 MANDA, NATTIE AMBA
666 MANDAWE, MARVI BANTAYAN
667 MANGAO, ROSANNA JEAN VILLEGAS
668 MANLAPAZ, JOANNA MARIZ CARON
669 MANLIGUEZ, JOHN REENO LIBOT
670 MANUEL, JOSE ALRAN TUAZON
671 MANUEL, MICHAEL JHON GARCIA
672 MARAMIS, CHRISTOPHER SETIAWAN
673 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
674 MARAVILLA, JOLLY LUMASAC
675 MARCIAL, NESTE CHRIS BASCUG
676 MARCO, SERGIO MASTELERO
677 MARCOS, MICHAEL IAN LAGMAN
678 MARILLA, JO REYNA ACOJEDO
679 MARTINEZ, JAHMINE MICO SORIANO
680 MARTIREZ, JUNE OTHELLO PAÑA
681 MASANGKAY, CHARLENE MARIE DELEN
682 MATIENZO, DIANNE ROSE CABUGASON
683 MAYBANTING, STEPHEN CABANILLA
684 MAÑOSCA, AYNNA CLAUDINE GATBONTON
685 MEDRANO, MARVIS AMBROS
686 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
687 MELGO, ALVIN COMENDADOR
688 MELINDO, JAYVE GALIT
689 MENDIOLA, KIMBERLY MILLENA
690 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
691 MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN
692 MENDOZA, JIMS CAREN BORRE
693 MENESES, ROSELLE MAJA BUCCAT
694 MERCADO, CLARENCE JAY GARCIA
695 MERIDA, MAY HONI DE LA TORRE
696 MICUA, MEL GIANNE DAULO
697 MIGUEL, JOHN PAUL PEREZ
698 MILLA, DEAN MARK LAOLAO
699 MINGUITO, JEHEDAIAH ARIATE
700 MIRANDA, JOHN ROY BELANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 34 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MIRANDA, JOSE DANIEL VALERIO
702 MIRANDA, VAL JOHN PERMENTILLA
703 MITCHAO, JESSEL DONASCO
704 MITRA, KIMBERLY
705 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
706 MOJICA, ELEAZER NITO
707 MOLINO, JOHNCEL KIM MORES
708 MONDEJAR, LENDZY LORA
709 MONDIA, ANDREI JR BAGALLON
710 MONDIA, BOFEL MORALES
711 MONREAL, NECY CLAIRE IBALE
712 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN FREDERICK RODRIGUEZ
713 MONZON, JOE KRISTOFFER ASUNCION
714 MOPERA, CHARL VINCENT LOYOLA
715 MORA, JORAM BERNARDO
716 MORALES, SHARMAINE SABUGO
717 MORE, RIDGEL NICOLE LOMBOS
718 MOTIA, KING HARRY CARURUCAN
719 MULAY, JEROSE UNABIA
720 MUNAR, NHAP JOSEPH CORCUERA
721 MUÑOZ, HARRIS JEFF NILO
722 NARAJA, ROBERTO JR ESPERON
723 NAVARRO, GLEN FRANCO MOHAMAD
724 NAVARRO, JHERAMIN ALARCON
725 NAZARENO, MARIA GIZELLE HERNANDEZ
726 NEDRUDA, CHESTER CLINTON GERVACIO
727 NGARANGAD, ARBEN GARDOCE
728 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
729 NICOMEDEZ, DONITA ROSE IGNACIO
730 NIDOY, SALVADOR JR TOVERA
731 NORBERTE, JEROME ALCANTARA
732 NOVERO, SHEMUEL COLOCADO
733 NUEZCA, JAY-AR VALENCIA
734 NUYAD, EARLL STEPHEN RELLON
735 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
736 OCENAR, NIKO JACUTINA
737 OCTAVIANO, JENNY VIE SINOSA
738 OFIANA, GERALYN BANGAYAN
739 OLAMIT, DENNIS TANGARA
740 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN BRAZULA
741 OLIVAN, JEMAR JEROME MATUBIS
742 OLIVAREZ, RYAN SANDIEGO
743 ONDILLO, NASSER CORRAL
744 ONG, MARIEL SHERYN BARREDO
745 ONG, NORBERT UY
746 ONGCOY, RENNEL GATUS
747 OPON, HONEY LEIGH MISA
748 ORAÑA, ELIENER GALIT
749 ORIÑA, JELLAN NIEVERA
750 ORONAN, FRONTON IBLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 35 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
751 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
752 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
753 ORTIZ, DENNIS EVANS HERMANO
754 OSORIO, THEA MAE ARELLANO
755 PACADA, IRISH ABARQUEZ
756 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
757 PADSICAN, REYNALD MAGADIA
758 PADUA, FELIX VILLANUEVA
759 PADUA, GILBERT CAOAYAN
760 PADUA, RIZZA AMBROCIO
761 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
762 PAGULAYAN, MARK AGUSTIN JR ABANA
763 PAGUNTALAN, ALJUN NABAT
764 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
765 PAITON, RAYMOND ANDALAJAO
766 PALENCIA, DOLLY DORADO
767 PALMON, ANJENNETH
768 PAMAN, BEVERLY DANO
769 PANALIGAN, MARLON LUNA
770 PANES, ROSALINA NAVARRO
771 PANGILINAN, MARTIN IVAN EYAYA
772 PANGUE, MERVIN CHRISTIAN SARTIN
773 PAQUIZ, BILL KEVIN CUISON
774 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
775 PARCIA, ERNIE JUN DANGOY
776 PAREDES, REMEDIOS DIOSO
777 PAREJA, RANDELL DOLOT
778 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
779 PASAO, JOHN EDISON FELIX
780 PASCUA, JESSICA NOGA
781 PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY SALENGUA
782 PASCUAL, BENJIELON DELOS SANTOS
783 PASCUAL, RALPH BENJIE BALLON
784 PASICOLAN, NIÑO MAR DELOS SANTOS
785 PASTORIZA, EARL CHRISTOPHER CENIZA
786 PATAGUE, JUNEMAR AMBA
787 PAYONG, HANS FIGUEROA
788 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
789 PE BENITO, ARMANDO JR CALAYCAY
790 PECASALES, CHRIS DAVIN MALIZA
791 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
792 PEDUCHE, RONNEL PANER
793 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
794 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
795 PERA, JOHN BENNY SISMAET
796 PEREZ, CAMILLE PESIGAN
797 PEREZ, RICHARD CAREZO
798 PEREZ, RONAN SALIPANDE
799 PEREZ, WILLY JUN ROCERO
800 PETALBO, JOMAR ESPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 36 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
801 PEÑAFLOR, CRISAN LANDICHO
802 PEÑAFUERTE, PATRICIA MARIE MESINA
803 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
804 PIDLAOAN, JEFF DOMINICK CAGAMPANG
805 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
806 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
807 PINEDA, JEROME BACANI
808 PINONGCOS, DAN ALDREN BAGAMASPAD
809 PIOS, RICHARD CONTIGA
810 PIOS, RUDELYN CONTIGA
811 PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ
812 PIÑERA, RHYMERSON DOMINGO
813 PLACIBE, ANNA LIZA PEREZ
814 PLARIZA, CARL GABRIEL LIMBAGO
815 PLATA, SIMON JOSEPH PLATA
816 POJADAS, FRANCIS ARBY PANTANOSAS
817 POLINTANG, VICTORIO VILLAPANDO
818 POMOY, RANKINE IVANGER OÑADA
819 PONTILLAS, CZARINA SYLVIA COBRES
820 PORCIONCULA, ALLAN GAILE RODRIGUEZ
821 POTESTAS, VONNELL JOHN ALVARICO
822 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
823 PRIVADO, EMMANUEL ANGELO PANIMDIM
824 PUNGTILAN, NIEL JR REYES
825 PUNZALAN, TRACEY CRUZAT
826 QUESEA, ROSELYN PATRICIA MARTINEZ
827 QUIAMBAO, EMMANUEL
828 QUIOYO, DORIS MARIVELES
829 QUIRIADO, GEORGE EZAR NAMOC
830 QUIROGA, RON HENRY GACURA
831 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
832 RABANG, ZOREN CALIPARA
833 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DELA PEÑA
834 RAMIREZ, AARON ILOG
835 RAMIREZ, ALAIN NICOLE MANALO
836 RAMIREZ, RAZZEL ALAN MADLANGBAYAN
837 RAMIRO, TIMROD CUIZON
838 RAMOS, APRIL JOY DAMASCO
839 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
840 RAMOS, GARIZALDY JR MENDEZ
841 RAMOS, JOSE MARI NANGCA
842 RAMOS, JOSHUA POTUTAN
843 RAMOS, RAMSEY JR VALENCIA
844 RAMOS, ROMEL VICTOR DY
845 RAPADA, MEI LYNNE RAMISO
846 RAVELO, CHESTER LANZ FELARCA
847 RAVELO, VAN HEFLIN GONZALES
848 RAZON, REY MARK GALIT
849 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
850 RECIO, JESELLE VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 37 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
851 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
852 REGENCIA, JEFFERSON RULL
853 REGINO, RONILO JR SANO
854 REGMALOS, ERIC BISTA
855 REGUDO, LEOMEL MAGARZO
856 RELACION, AIKO PERLAS
857 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
858 REOTOTAR, JOYCE AILEEN ACIO
859 REOTUTAR, JAMES HOMER BALLESTEROS
860 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
861 RESNGIT, RESNARD SALVADOR
862 REYES, CHRISTIAN JADE GLORIAL
863 REYES, JULIUS BAYON
864 REYES, MICHELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
865 REYES, REYNEL CRUZ
866 REYES, ROMAR BAUTISTA
867 RIBAY, ANNEL MARDINE PUNO
868 RICOHERMOSO, JEMUEL RAMOS
869 RIEGO, JOANAH MARIES MELGAR
870 RIOFLORIDO, CHRISTIAN LIAN PAULO PEREZ
871 RIVERA, CZARINA MARIE BLANCO
872 RIVERA, JAYCEE FELICIANO
873 RIVERA, JORELL JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
874 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
875 ROBLES, KIRK RENZO CHUA
876 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
877 RODRIGUEZ, ALDWIN MANLUTAC
878 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD REYES
879 RODRIGUEZ, RYHCHARD ORGE
880 ROMANO, BUEN PAOLO SISON
881 ROMERO, JOHN PAUL AMIEL LANANTE
882 ROPEROS, BRYAN BERNAL
883 ROQUERO, MARY APRIL GRACE VALENCIA
884 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
885 ROXAS, ARMAN CHARLES ORTICIO
886 RUBIO, ANGIE GODINEZ
887 RUFO, MARK JORGE REJALDE
888 SABATE, ARSENIO JR SAYLANON
889 SABIGAN, KRISTOPHER JAY PAGADORA
890 SABILLO, NORBERT JOHN PALO
891 SACDALAN, SHEENA MARIE CARAMPATANA
892 SAGRE, RONIE MALANDAY
893 SAHAGUN, MARION LUIGI VILLENA
894 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
895 SALAMAT, GIAN PAULO ARCILLA
896 SALAMAT, ROLGZ MARL SACUROM
897 SALANGA, BENJAMIN PAUL LAPPAY
898 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
899 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
900 SALEH, SAEED CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 38 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
901 SALEM, KEN CHRISTIAN SAMON
902 SALVADOR, RODOLFO JR CATOLICO
903 SAMANIEGO, JOSIAH JAY SAYLO
904 SAMIANO, HECTOR ERICH NATIVIDAD
905 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
906 SAMPANI, RONNIE ESMALLA
907 SAMPAYAN, MARK EDWARD RENION
908 SAMSON, ENER ALONZO
909 SAMSON, KATHLEA MARIE DURAN
910 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
911 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAYRIK TUBERA
912 SAN JUAN, MELODY JOY REYES
913 SANAO, QUEENSETTE CHELLINE APOLINAR
914 SANCHEZ, MARK JEROME VISLENIO
915 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS ANN PEREA
916 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
917 SANGALANG, JOHN MARK CASTRO
918 SANGRADOR, ALLAN MANA-AY
919 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
920 SANTIAGO, JAMES CUENCO
921 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
922 SANTOR, MARIANNE AMORA
923 SANTOS, NOEL GONZALES
924 SANTOS, RANDALL SHERWIN ARCEO
925 SARMIENTO, ANGEL GRACE MOSQUEDA
926 SARSALEJO, JINO GINOLOS
927 SASUTIL, JOMARIE ROSAL
928 SAYO, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
929 SEBUC, GEMMA BUSTAMANTE
930 SEDA, MARK JOSEPH AMPARO
931 SEGUIRO, LOUEL CORDERO
932 SELISPARA, ELVIN AQUINO
933 SERMONA, JOHN RAYMART TAYER
934 SERRANO, CHRISTINE JOY OCAMPO
935 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
936 SERRANO, RACHELLE ANTONETTE PRADO
937 SEVILLA, DAIMLER CHUIDIAN
938 SEVILLA, ERWIN BROQUEZA
939 SEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY LUCAYA
940 SIGUA, MARK KEVIN GRAMONTE
941 SILAGAN, KATHLEEN JOY SANGARIOS
942 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
943 SIMON, PRICILLA FAYE TANQUERIDO
944 SINDAY, JOSELITO DALUMPINES
945 SINGCAY, MARK VINCENT BAÑAS
946 SIO, JOHN BENJAMIN SARMIENTO
947 SISON, JHON JOSE TRINIDAD
948 SISON, MC CHESTER MIRAFLOR
949 SOCITO, SHEENA MARIE GEGARE
950 SOLIS, JAY-ART BALBALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 39 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
951 SOLIS, NOEMI GABUNA
952 SOLIVEN, KRISTOFFER ANGELO CEPE
953 SOLLER, JESS ANDRE SIBULO
954 SOMODIO, PEARL JOY PAGLOMUTAN
955 SONDIA, GENSON RONNEL SAN BUENAVENTURA
956 SORIANO, ELLA MARIE MAGNO
957 SORIANO, ROI KEVIN SORIANO
958 SORIANO, SHERMAN ACIERDA
959 SOTTO, AINA CANLAS
960 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
961 SUACO, JESS JUSAY
962 SUAREZ, KENNETH ALSOL
963 SUBA, ALLELLEY GUEVARRA
964 SUMAMPONG, RHENALYN PALOMAR
965 SUMAYA, XAVIER JOHN SAN JOSE
966 SUMAYLO, SHARLEEN JOY FUENTES
967 SUVA, SHARMAINE SISTINE SELDA
968 SYJOCO, JOHN REY GAMOS
969 TABALANZA, CYREL RESCO
970 TABERNILLA, CHRISTAN MANARIN
971 TADLAS, JEZREEL DELIMAN
972 TAGUNICAR, KRISTOFFER FRANCIS BARRIENTOS
973 TAJANTAJAN, WILLENNE GAYLE FLORES
974 TALAVERA, LAVENIA ARDUO
975 TALLO, ADRIAN FLORES
976 TAMAYO, APPLE JOY ROJO
977 TAMPOCAO, JACKELYN JUANILLAS
978 TANGOAN, JERVIS HUGO
979 TANQUINTIC, CHRISTIENNE ELIEZER LAUREANO
980 TAPANG, REN MARK SANTOS
981 TAPEC, RICHMOND KLINT CALLO
982 TAPPA, ERICK CARL SACASAN
983 TAUTJO, JOHN MARTIN CRISTOBAL
984 TAUYAN, LOVELY RIZZ NATIVIDAD
985 TAVERA, MYLA ACHA
986 TAYCO, THEODORE JR MARASIGAN
987 TAYO, ANTHONY DESTRIZA
988 TEGON, MARIA RUBY MONTIEL
989 TIGOY, ARIANE TIODDY KILAT
990 TOMINES, GARRY BUSTILLOS
991 TONGOL, KEVIN BRYLE ZAPATA
992 TONGSON, JOHN KENNEL DEVILLENA
993 TORALBA, FE DELA CRUZ
994 TORIENTE, JAY FROILAN SERMONA
995 TORRE, APRIL LIZA GONZALES
996 TORREJAS, DAISY BALABAG
997 TORRES, APRIL MARIE PEPINO
998 TORRES, JACKY MIRANO
999 TORRES, JASPER BAUTISTA
1000 TOSE, TED BRYAN VERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 40 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 TRAVIÑA, MARK EDWARD TERUEL
1002 TRINIDAD, RONEL JR PULIDO
1003 TUAZON, CASSANDRA MACOSME
1004 TUAÑO, KENNETH SANCHEZ
1005 TUCAY, CHRISTIAN TERRE
1006 TUIZA, ALVER CONSTANTINE ABAD
1007 TULLAO, MICAELA RONQUILLO
1008 TUMLOS, JURGEN ROBERT HUPEDA
1009 TUMUSOK, JOSE ANDRIANNE FUENTES
1010 UGOT, JHUN ANGEL
1011 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
1012 ULEP, RON JEREMY SORIANO
1013 ULNAGAN, JOHN CARLO BASUBAS
1014 UMANDAL, JED LESTER PEDRAZA
1015 URMENETA, IAN URUBIO
1016 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
1017 UY, CHARLENE MAY SABLAY
1018 UY, KIM FALAMINIANO
1019 VALDEZ, MANUEL PAOLO ACOSTA
1020 VALENCIA, CRIS ANGELO ZALDIVIA
1021 VALENZUELA, JAY-CEE DE BELEN
1022 VALIAO, FREDDIE JR PANGALINON
1023 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
1024 VALLINAS, LOVELY JANE VERSALES
1025 VASQUEZ, MA THERESA FLOR
1026 VELASCO, RIZA ELLAINE CUNDANGAN
1027 VELEZ, BERNIE QUILONG-QUILONG
1028 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
1029 VENTURA, JAN BIEN MADARANG
1030 VERASTIGUE, MICHAEL IAN LOZANO
1031 VERGARA, MARK LOUIE AGUILAR
1032 VERGARA, RAYMOND JOHN RODRIGUEZ
1033 VERRA, ALDEN MAGLASANG
1034 VICMUDO, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
1035 VIERNES, VIRGILIO ULLYSES CAILLAN
1036 VIGILIA, GOLDWYN MARYZ VENTO
1037 VILLA, JOHNA JERMAINE ALMENDRAL
1038 VILLAERA, KEVIN MANUEL LO
1039 VILLAFUERTE, GIL III LAGO
1040 VILLAGONZALO, KIM JOHN DELA PEÑA
1041 VILLAMAR, KAREN JOY LODANGCO
1042 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
1043 VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA
1044 VILLANUEVA, NIKKI LANGIT
1045 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
1046 VILLARUZ, ACE VIRGIL DAPITAN
1047 VILLEGAS, CEDRIC ADRIEN AGUINALDO
1048 VIRTUDAZO, BEA LYN MEDRANO
1049 VISTA, EMIEL VAL OPEÑA
1050 VISTA, SHERLYN BOLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 14, 2015 Page: 41 of 41
Released on APRIL 17, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 VISTAN, ELLI JUSTINE ALFAJARO
1052 VIZARRA, RON JAYVEE ROBLES
1053 WATANABE, KENJI CALIXTO II MANGIBIN
1054 WONG, JAMES MATTHEW DONADO
1055 YABES, KIMBERLI RHOSE PIMENTEL
1056 YAMBA, ISAGANI ANSULAO
1057 YANCHA, MARIE GRACE DANDASAN
1058 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
1059 YGOÑA, ROMEO LENZ SALANGSANG
1060 YLAYA, GIAN ALPHONSO BRINGAS
1061 YUMUL, NICA MAE MENDOZA
1062 YUPTE, RYAN CRUZ
1063 ZAMORA, ANNA MARIE PADILLA
1064 ZAMORA, RENANTE BUCOY
1065 ZAÑO, CHRISTIAN MORENO
1066 ZERNA, ANDREI MARIE CATUBIG
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS—————

For more updates of room assignments in April 2015 Electronics Technicians Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To check or verify the name and room/building assignment of takers of this examination click here.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

2 thoughts on “List of Passers April 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: List of Passers April 2015 Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools April 2015 Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *