List of Passers December 14, 2014 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Senior Police Officers 1 to 4 (SPO1 to SPO4) Promotional Exam Results

By | January 30, 2015

napolcom_official_logo The list of examinees who passed the December 14, 2014 Police / PNP Promotional Examination for Senior Police Officer 1 to 4 (SPO1 & SPO4) also known as National Police Commission (NAPOLCOM) Promotional Exam held last December 14, 2014 and given by the NAPOLCOM in all regional center nationwide is posted here, the official results is released by the authorities.

List of passers according to ranks:

List of PNP / Senior Police Officers (SPO1 – SPO4) who passed the Promotional examination:

No. Name

041518, ABELLA, ARMANDO ANDRADE
161551, ABUYOG, JOSE JR AGAWA
071516, ADORADOR, ROMY AMBAGAY
161684, AGUILAR, CEFERINO JR. REBOJA
071515, AHAJAN, HAJIR AJAM
061523, ALBIA, EDGARDO ALICANTE
071559, ALBOTRA, REY CALOPE
161504, ALMARA, SAMMY RUAYA
131510, AMBONI, JEROLD TAMAYO
111563, AMORA, DIOSDADO JR BALLADARES
161613, ANDAYA, LARDIE RAMENTO
161593, APUYA, ELMER NABOR
301585, ASENTISTA, JULITO ENOJARDO
161622, ASUNCION, CHARLY BALIGUAT
161627, ATANACIO, ANDRES JR NATIVIDAD
161718, AYONAYON, DOUGLAS DELA CRUZ
161697, AZARES, RONEL CANTUBA
161752, BADAL, JOSELITO JABIEN
161547, BAGAPORO, BRIAN INFANTE
111546, BALABAG, LOLITO JR. SUMILE
161648, BALAGTAS, ARTHUR SUPAN
161710, BALAGTAS, GERARDO SANTOS
111567, BALDERAMA, EDWIN MANLANGIT
161502, BALDRES, BALTAZAR BERAQUIT
161671, BALLADA, JOSE JR. LACAR
161691, BALOLOT, ROMULO ORAYAN
111545, BAÑEZ, ROGELIO HERNANDEZ
161521, BARRIENTOS, RODOLFO TINIO
061543, BATALLONES, BENITO PASCUA
161512, BELLO, FREDERICK BASALLOTE
161519, BERGADO, RANDY REYES
161628, BIALZA, ERNESTO CAWILI
111564, BINGIL, JOSE ALAN BALTAZAR
061547, BOLIVAR, JOEL GEGUINTO
161612, BONDOC, ERIC SALVADOR
161744, BORJA, ALBERTO DOLOT
161574, BRAGA, GAUDENCIO BONOSTRO
161722, BULAN, RANDY GALVEZ
071538, BUTALID, ROQUE DOMEN
301506, CABANILLA, FERDINAD GABAN
301577, CABARON, JAMES TEJAMO
161660, CABE, PEDRO REYES
041524, CABUYAO, ALDRIN CUARTO
161663, CAMALIGA, JOSE AGUIRRE
131517, CANAYAN, BEN JR. BINALLIT
161794, CANSANAY, JERRY SECRETO
161575, CAPOY, REDENTOR GADIL
161577, CARANTO, JESSIE RAMOS
161782, CAREL, DYLAN ABANILLA
071506, CARUNGAY, EMILIO NARBAY
111559, CASTILLO, SALVADOR ELAGO
161676, CASTRO, JOSE JONARD MABINGNAY
161588, CATALLO, EULOGIO JR PANISA
161643, CEPRIASO, MAGNO DELMO
161670, CORTEZ, ARTHUR DE LEON
161513, CORTEZ, JULIUS MENDOZA
041527, CRUZ, REDENCIO CACCAM
301527, DACULA, TUDJAHARUN AWALAN
071571, DAMASCO, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
161563, DANGA-AP, RANDY ESTANOL
161712, DAPANAS, TITO OBLIMAR
071529, DE ASIS, FRANCO MAPA
041516, DE ASIS, MARIO VILLAVERDE
131533, DE GUZMAN, ROMEO GABRIEL
061515, DE PEDRO, ARLAN ALLA
161681, DE SALUNGAN, MELFIN MACARIMBANG
161724, DEL ROSARIO, RICARDO MUGAR
161618, DELA CRUZ, SALVADOR JR REPITA
071547, DELA RIARTE, DINAH ANTE
161701, DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL ENCISO
161694, DENOSO, ROLANDO ALPEZ
161655, DESIERTO, JERRY BULHAYON
041521, DIAZ, NICANOR CALIMLIM
161721, DIN, RONALD DIOQUINO
071536, DINGDING, MERCEDITA LASTIMOSA
161532, DIZON, MA. VICTORIA MONTOYA
161516, DOMINGO, LARRY CABOTE
041505, DOMINGO, LIMWELL WHIGAN
161668, DULAY, LEONARDO ROWEL ESTIPULAR
161693, DULAY, ROGER CORTEZ
061536, DUNGOG, JEDO LUNA
301541, ELLORIN, HENRY MAYO
071582, ERMAC, AVELINA BASILGO
111519, ESTOCADO, JERRY EBDANE
161559, ESTROPIA, WILSON MASAGCA
161535, EVANGELISTA, FRANCIA BELEN
161607, FALLORINA, TEOFILO JR HACIENDA
041513, FAULVE, FERMIN MARFORI
161778, FELAS, JOEL BAÑAGA
301523, FRANCISCO, RODOLFO PIOQUINTO
161560, GABRIEL, RONALD ABARABAR
061532, GALVE, FRED GALLEGO
161785, GANO, JONATHAN BALAINO
161736, GATBONTON, RUEL ARELLANO
161689, GENETA, GEORGE ALMONTE
161734, GRANA, ALFREDO CANTO
111515, HOMOL, LUCILITO BIRONDO
301501, ILIMIN, ANTHONY KASLON
111525, INSIGNE, ZALDY BAYANAY
161507, ISIC, SIMEON MAURO
131501, JACOB, ORLANDO FERNANDEZ
161656, JAVIER, ROGELIO SIBAYAN
131522, KADCHAO, MANUEL JR. TOCO-OY
071551, KAHANO, DARIO ROYERAS
161704, LASCO, FLORANTE AQUINO
161576, LEONA, VIRGILIO ESPLANADA
161748, LEONCIO, JESUS PARLADE
161686, LLANZANA, FERDINAND RICO
161659, LOMIBAO, ALLAN GODOY
041528, LUCIDO, NESTOR DIMATULAC
161706, LUMABI, ROBERT BAYHON
161600, MALLILLIN, JERRY MAGGAY
131535, MANABENG, REYNALDO BIG-ASAN
161620, MANALASTAS, CHITO TADEO
111556, MANAMPAN, EDNOR VALENZUELA
041515, MAÑAS, MICHAEL MARONILLA
061509, MANAYON, JOEL DOLINO
071546, MANDING, IRENEO PAMPLONA
161685, MASARATE, JOVEN MURILLO
131524, MEDINA, LEONARDO JR. GABUN
071539, MENDIOLA, REYNALDO LABALAN
111532, MOHAMAD, NASSER DATUMANONG
161769, MONTERO, DANTE AGUILAR
161562, MONTERUBIO, MARY ANN MARDICAS
111523, MONTESINO, MARIO ORTEGA
071577, MORALES, ROGELIO SANCHEZ
161561, MORATO, JAIME ODIAMAN
161731, MORO, SEVERINO CABUGAO
131547, MORTA, REYMUNDO USOD
161816, MURILLO, REYNALDO PAYUMO
161780, NEPOMUCENO, RONALD DE GEZMAN
161558, NULLAN, RIZALDY GIANAN
161776, OBINA, FLORSERPINO LUTRANIA
161777, OBOGNE, VIRGILIO CO
161626, ORCINO, ROLANDO BRUNO
041511, ORELLANA, ARNEL OSIAL
161665, ORTALLA, JOSE JR. CABRERA
161760, ORTIZ, DARWIN MANCERA
161756, PALLASIGUE, MARMANDO SALAS
071560, PANDONG, CESAR SAGAYAP
161617, PANGILINA, RAUL VIRTUCIO
061504, PASADAS, ROLLY OLETE
161587, PASCUA, EUFRONIO JR LUMBAO
161773, PATIAG, REYNALDO DOMINGO
301558, PAULO, RORY LORETO CANTO
061506, PERALTA, ALFREDO GALLAZA
161789, PEREGRINO, RUELITO SABALLE
161672, PEREZ, GARRY SUBINGSUBING
131532, PIMENTEL, FRED LABUGUEN
161534, PIÑOL, FELIPE JR CABUCOS
041525, PUNONGBAYAN, ANTONIO ESPINELI
161525, RACADIO, EDEN CABANTING
061529, RACHO, SOFRONIO FERNANDEZ
071502, RAGEL, JOSE TOLOSA
161646, RAQUEL, REYNALDO MACANAS
161775, REGALA, ERIC ARCASITAS
061519, RELOX, ARNOLD RAPADA
161768, REYES, JOSEPH ARMAS
161811, REYES, MARVIN GALO
161714, REYES, RONALDO ANDAL
161667, RIVERA, REYNOEL GEMPESAW
161608, ROA, SANDY CARO
071558, ROMA, JUVENAL REDUCTO
161610, ROSALES, FERNANDO SUMAGUI
161597, SABUYA, MIGUEL PADRONES
071575, SALAZAR, RENATO OREO
071527, SALUDAR, ARMANDO LETRAN
161669, SAN PEDRO, EDISON VELARDE
071534, SAYAM, ELMER NABASILLA
161526, SENTE, ALVIN LEE VAÑO
041520, SILVERIO, JAIME DEL CARMEN
111569, SOBERANO, WINEFRED DIOSO
161552, SOLIDARIOS, MARIA TERESA ACIVEDO
061511, SOMBRIA, CARLO PADURA
301532, SOON, REY ALASTRA
061557, STA. ANA, ROLANDO ARQUILITA
061535, SUMAGAYSAY, ROMEO JR. DAGAMIHAN
061545, SUMERGIDO, OSCAR PROPITIADO
161662, TACTAY, NEMESIO PU-OD
161723, TALAUE, GASPAR JR. CAMMAYO
071567, TARRAYO, ROLANDO BURCA
161740, TENERIFE, ALVIN BRILLANTES
161720, USANA, JOSE JR. AYONAYON
061510, VALLEJO, ROMEO CORNELLO
161812, VELASCO, REDENTOR AVERO
161546, VILLORENTE, JOSELITO MAYRINA
061538, YWAYAN, MELQUIADES BUENSALIDO
161632, ZUÑIGA, ROGELIO FRENCILLO
——- NOTHING FOLLOWS ——-

For more updates in December 14, 2014 PNP / NAPOLCOM / Police Promotional Examination results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “List of Passers December 14, 2014 NAPOLCOM / PNP – Senior Police Officers 1 to 4 (SPO1 to SPO4) Promotional Exam Results

  1. Pingback: List of Passers December 14, 2014 Special NAPOLCOM / PNP – Police Officers (PO2 & PO3) Promotional Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Complete List of Passers, December 14, 2014 Special NAPOLCOM / PNP Entrance Examination – Police Officers I (PO1) Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Top 20 in December 14, 2014 PNP / NAPOLCOM Promotional and Entrance Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: Top 20 in November 09, 2014 PNP / NAPOLCOM Promotional and Entrance Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *