Region 6 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

By | November 9, 2014

cse-logo-ppt The results of the October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT results for SubProfessional level in Region 6 – Western Visayas is posted here, once the official results is officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

Official List of Passers According to Region : [ Region 1Region 2Region 3Region 4 Region 5Region 6Region 7Region 8Region 9Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12National Capital Region (NCR)Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)CARAGA RegionAutonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) and List of Topnotchers (Top 10)

List of passers in Region 6 – Western Visayas for October 26, 2014 Career Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) Results.

October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT – SubProfessional Level
List of Passers
CSC Region VI (6) – Western Visayas (Cities of Iloilo, Bacolod and Kalibo, Aklan)

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name

1 06 721396 ABAPO, REGIE G
2 06 720391 ABDALLAH, RONEL JR A
3 06 722070 ABONADOR, DIADEM GRACE G
4 06 721534 ABONALES, ARLENE C
5 06 720272 ACUESTA, RE-ANN MARIE T
6 06 720698 AGUILAR, EZEKIEL RAMIN P
7 06 720777 AGUILAR, LEE MARK J
8 06 721619 AMAHIT, APRIL ROSE G
9 06 721354 AMBID, NIKKY S
10 06 721344 ANDRES, JENNY RY Y
11 06 720534 ANTONI, JOVELYN J
12 06 721113 ARBOLEDA, YE-AN B
13 06 721590 ARGUELLES, KEVIN JOHN A
14 06 721257 ARROZA, RICHEL V
15 06 720423 ARTIEDA, HAZEL C
16 06 721857 ASUELO, BOBBY JR C
17 06 720740 BAGABAG, ANA MAY D
18 06 721780 BALLESTEROS, JENILYN R
19 06 720648 BARCELONA, JOVETTE AIMEE B
20 06 720954 BARRACA, JULITO JR V
21 06 722042 BATOJAN, CRISTINE M
22 06 720624 BAUTISTA, MA JONESCA JOY E
23 06 721828 BELIGOLO, LIEZEL ROSE C
24 06 721848 BERMEJO, RHODA A
25 06 721909 BERNABAT, JOSHUA G
26 06 721492 BESARIO, BERNALUZ C
27 06 720161 BIBOSO, JAN MARIUS B
28 06 720884 BOLIVAR, DEXTER JOHN R
29 06 722082 BRASILEÑO, NIEL T
30 06 721549 BULACJA, KEZIAH JOY M
31 06 720628 CABAÑAL, MARIANITO VINCENT D
32 06 721525 CABALLERO, MARY JUNE A
33 06 722132 CABAYAO, LEONARD BENCH B
34 06 720357 CABE, LORDAINE J
35 06 721750 CALAGING, CARENTMIE B
36 06 720100 CALIBANG, EVANGELINE J
37 06 720573 CAMACHO, REGIE ANN A
38 06 720565 CAMARISTA, JONAH MAE C
39 06 720792 CAMUS, MA FEMMA C
40 06 720533 CAPACIETE, DARWIN CLARK C
41 06 720299 CAPILITAN, OLIVER SAM T
42 06 721781 CARRERA, JORELINE T
43 06 721724 CARRERA, RUELINE T
44 06 720520 CASTILLON, MICHAEL ANGELO G
45 06 720144 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE C
46 06 721196 CHU, JILLIAN A
47 06 720596 CORDERO, DARILEE GRACE P OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 6
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
48 06 720767 CORONADO, NORFEL R
49 06 720367 CRISOSTOMO, JOSETTE ANGELA S
50 06 721367 CRISTALES, ROMELYN G
51 06 720510 CRUCERO, JURIEVY P
52 06 721059 CUATRIZ, ZARJY ANGELO L
53 06 721950 CUEVA, KAYE ANGELA G
54 06 720287 DAÑOCUP, BRYAN A
55 06 720607 DAVILA, IRENE B
56 06 720058 DE DIOS, MA LOURDES P
57 06 720880 DE GUIA, AIRA CASSANDRA C
58 06 720440 DE LA CRUZ, RALF OWEN F
59 06 721410 DE LA TORRE, SHALEY H
60 06 720862 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE MARIE P
61 06 721178 DELA CRUZ, JERALD B
62 06 721173 DELA PEÑA, JANICA ANNE L
63 06 721829 DERRAMA, PEARL COLLEEN C
64 06 720032 DILLA, MIA JOY D
65 06 721647 DIONILLO, SHERYN C
66 06 720112 DIONIO, JANE ABIGAIL D
67 06 721194 DIONISIO, KURT RUSSEL R
68 06 721149 DOMINGO, AVA THERESE I
69 06 721470 DUJALE, EDLI LOUISE G
70 06 721394 DULMAN, GENEVIVE L
71 06 721069 ELIAB, PAULINE MARIE
72 06 721381 ENCABO, LYNX P
73 06 722142 ENRIQUEZ, ERIC P
74 06 721550 ESCAMILLA, CHRISTELLE N
75 06 720219 ESCANLAR, RICHARD LAURENCE VON G
76 06 720676 ESPINO, MELIZA T
77 06 721832 ESPIRITU, EVAMIR D
78 06 720341 ESTOLANO, RICHELLE Z
79 06 721977 ESTRAÑERO, CLARETTE L
80 06 720325 EVANGELIO, MARY ANN S
81 06 720439 EVANGELISTA, JESSA MARIE C
82 06 722157 FAELAGO, RENESA Y
83 06 721505 FAZ, JOVEN II M
84 06 722129 FERNANDEZ, IRENE S
85 06 722006 FERNANDEZ, ZHANNINE PAULA S
86 06 720116 FERRARIS, THOR FABIAN P
87 06 720732 FERRER, EINICE D
88 06 720292 FERRO, MARITES G
89 06 720969 FLORENTINO, MHELGEN L
90 06 720654 FRANCISCO, DYNNA FAITH M
91 06 720234 GALIA, MARWEN E
92 06 721523 GALVAN, ANNIE ROSE T
93 06 720791 GALVE, BEAULAH M
94 06 721708 GARCIA, JOHN VINCENT H OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 6
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
95 06 721065 GASPAR, JANE R
96 06 721233 GAYAP, KAREN R
97 06 721918 GELAPAY, ROWAYNE C
98 06 720614 GELLO-AGAN, JOHN MARK R
99 06 720055 GEMARINO, KAREN ANGELI T
100 06 720724 GENESILA, AIRVIN G
101 06 720386 GENILLA, CARMELITA G
102 06 721824 GENITO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN G
103 06 722125 GENOVA, SHEILA G
104 06 720063 GENTURAL, ERIK E
105 06 720815 GOLBIN, KATCHRY JEWEL S
106 06 720294 GOMEZ, JUNELYN JOY M
107 06 721641 GOTERA, SHERRY ANN L
108 06 720586 GRIJALVO, MICHELLE L
109 06 720911 GUBATON, ERLINDA B
110 06 720980 GUILLEN, PEARL AUSTENNE R
111 06 720098 GUINALON, DANETTE S
112 06 721375 GUINO-O, GINA V
113 06 720606 HORLADOR, RHEN ROSE B
114 06 721101 HUNGAY, ANDREANE L
115 06 721055 IGNACIO, JEMELYN GALE D
116 06 721022 INVENTADO, JHEMIL I
117 06 720623 ISAGAN, TRISTAN KYNZH N
118 06 720372 JARAGBAS, KENT ARMEL P
119 06 720048 JEROSO, MAE ANN JOY I
120 06 721466 JIBALA, MERILYN J
121 06 721612 JOVER, MARY ROSE ANN
122 06 722030 JOVER, WENDY M
123 06 722014 LACSON, KAYLA O
124 06 722120 LANDERO, JESSA MARIE F
125 06 721802 LAPU-OS, NORYSYL V
126 06 720592 LATOZA, FAEYA KRISTEL O
127 06 721931 LIMA, J R C
128 06 720360 LONGNO, ALLEN KIM M
129 06 720471 LOPEZ, IRISH ANN L
130 06 721874 LUCES, ZORAYDA C
131 06 721079 LUIS, JADE KEENABELLE A
132 06 721908 MAGLIQUIAN, EMY B
133 06 721168 MAGLIQUIAN, EVA T
134 06 721933 MAHINAY, CASSEY M
135 06 721281 MALSIN, PAUL ARDENT D
136 06 721103 MAMBURAM, SHEENA RICKA Y
137 06 720772 MARCELO, HONEY LOU A
138 06 721543 MARIANO, JANETTE A
139 06 721989 MASCARIÑAS, CHARLIE L
140 06 721587 MAYO, APRIL ROSE S
141 06 721843 MAYO, KRISTINE GRACE S OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 6
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
142 06 720107 MINERVA, JANELYN C
143 06 722145 MIRAFLORES, EDGAR JR S
144 06 720368 MONDRAGON, MATEO JR N
145 06 721422 MORANCIL, DEYRU J
146 06 721263 NARBONITA, MARK OLIVER N
147 06 720998 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS N
148 06 720470 NIEVES, JOSIE QUEENIE N
149 06 721894 ONG, FRENNEL KARLO D
150 06 721433 ORCENA, SPENCER C
151 06 722056 ORTIZ, JANUARY P
152 06 721514 PADPAD, MEALYN D
153 06 720438 PALILEO, MICHAEL KJELL J
154 06 721245 PASCUA, RIZALIE JOY A
155 06 721023 PAZ, LEA CRISTINE Q
156 06 722052 PERDIGUEROS, KRISTIAN C
157 06 720088 PEREGIL, MARIA CARMELA L
158 06 721357 PINES, EDZEL JOY T
159 06 720756 PONCE, CRISTY A
160 06 720496 PUNSALAN, PRINCESS MAE F
161 06 721956 RAMOS, CARLA MARIA F
162 06 720844 REBALDO, NIÑA ANTHONETTE M
163 06 720885 REBALDO, PETER JASPER M
164 06 721891 REBELALA, ANGIELICA O
165 06 721430 REGATALIO, ELNA MAE L
166 06 721142 REODAVA, SALVACION B
167 06 721943 ROCERO, EDNA R
168 06 721239 ROMERO, ABBYGAIL U
169 06 720072 RUEL, GLECERYL D
170 06 722041 SABAN, MAY JANE D
171 06 720306 SABIO, HERNAN H
172 06 720764 SALOMA, NIKKI JOY C
173 06 721934 SAMILLANO, JENELYN N
174 06 720504 SANTACERA, NERFE NESS R
175 06 720207 SARABIA, KAREN L
176 06 721868 SEVA, ANGELICA E
177 06 720364 SOBRETODO, JOY R
178 06 720860 SOLIDUM, MERVEN EDD L
179 06 721733 SOLINAP, FRIDAY LANLEY C
180 06 720696 SORMILLO, JEAN MAIRE T
181 06 721850 SUETA, KRISTIAN MARK C
182 06 720118 TALAJORON, ROGELYN A
183 06 720046 TAMBA, AUREA LIZA A
184 06 720872 TARRAYO, MAUREEN KAY S
185 06 721421 TAYING, ROSEMARIE L
186 06 720731 TIJING, ALLEN MAY C
187 06 722139 TIRADO, JAN RAYMUND F
188 06 720904 TOCOL, LEAH C OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 6
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
189 06 721915 TOLEDO, CARREN U
190 06 720103 TOLENTINO, VAN ARVIC I
191 06 720555 TORRES, JACOB G
192 06 721391 TRONGOY, JOCELYN N
193 06 721220 TUGNA, JOHN MARK T
194 06 722112 VARGAS, JOHN BRADLY T
195 06 722046 VARGAS, JOHN NERIE P
196 06 720881 VIDAL, ANGELINE B
197 06 721411 VILCHES, JOB Z
198 06 722043 VILLAGOMEZ, RYAN JONIEL P
199 06 720006 VILLAGRACIA, SETH ANTONETTE G
200 06 720662 VILLANUEVA, DUNE N
201 06 720196 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD C
202 06 721176 VILLARUEL, KRISHNA JOICE T
203 06 721873 YRASGA, JESSA L
204 06 720950 YTABLE, ANDREA L
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

For Region 6 – Western Visayas Professional List of Passers

For more updates in October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

One thought on “Region 6 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

  1. Pingback: Region 6 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (Professional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *