Region 5 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

By | November 10, 2014

cse-logo-ppt The results of the October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT results for SubProfessional level in Region 5 – Bicol Region is posted here, once the official results is officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

Official List of Passers According to Region : [ Region 1Region 2Region 3Region 4 Region 5Region 6Region 7Region 8Region 9Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12National Capital Region (NCR)Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)CARAGA RegionAutonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) and List of Topnotchers (Top 10)

List of passers in Region 5 – Bicol Region for October 26, 2014 Career Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) Results.

October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT – SubProfessional Level
List of Passers
CSC Region V (5) – Bicol Region (Legazpi, Naga and Masbate )

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name

1 05 704431 ABOR, DALLIN MAXWELL R
2 05 704350 AFRICA, AIZA A
3 05 704244 AGNAG, KIMBERLY B
4 05 704110 AGUILAR, GERALDIN B
5 05 704210 AGUILAR, MARIA CECILIA P
6 05 704307 ALCONGA, RUTH ANJANETTE DJ
7 05 704393 ALFUERTE, GILBERT M
8 05 704257 ARABE, JANE QUEENCY S
9 05 704291 AZUR, ZERLAINE A
10 05 704330 BADILLA, SHANDA F
11 05 703672 BALAGUER, RENIBEC A
12 05 703548 BALDEMOR, FLORENTINA D
13 05 704219 BALDONASA, RUBY B
14 05 703818 BALLERAS, MARY VERONICA A
15 05 704423 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA M
16 05 703584 BARRO, PAMELA R
17 05 703685 BASAS, CHRISTINE P
18 05 703539 BELEN, DONNA MAY B
19 05 704141 BELGADO, ARIL N
20 05 703533 BERDIN, JULIUS ALLEN A
21 05 704103 BLASA, SARAH MAE
22 05 703700 BONGAPAT, LARA MAE C
23 05 704378 BOTOR, MARICRIS M
24 05 704182 BRUZO, JOEVIMIN SHARJAH C
25 05 703845 BUELLA, RONALYN B
26 05 703661 CALLA, APRIL JOAN P
27 05 704359 CAMAROTE, MARIJO B
28 05 704367 CAMIGLA, ROSE ANNE JOY B
29 05 704390 CARILLO, SARAH LYN A
30 05 703671 CONRADO, RIZA O
31 05 703737 CORALDE, MARYCRIS C
32 05 704199 CORNEJO, ALYZA ANNE L
33 05 704214 CRUZ, MUTYA A
34 05 703761 DACALLOS, LEONARO ALVIN P
35 05 703576 DE LA CRUZ, POPS E
36 05 703841 DELLOMAS, ELLA E
37 05 703645 ECLEO, CHERRY MAE T
38 05 703829 ESPALDON, JOAN E
39 05 704169 ESPAÑO, LENNY JEAN O
40 05 703991 ESPARES, ARIEL V
41 05 703953 ESPARES, AVEGEL C
42 05 704109 FELICES, GERALDINE L
43 05 704256 FULGUERAS, LEONISA C
44 05 703828 GOMEZ, RAMONCITO C
45 05 703554 GONZAGA, RAY ANTHONY Z
46 05 703826 IGLESIA, VINCE KARLO S
47 05 704379 IGNO, ELOISA JOYCEE S OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 5
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
48 05 704131 LABRADOR, ROWENA R
49 05 703678 LAGUERTA, RONALIE S
50 05 704115 LANDICHO, JOHANNA HAZEL B
51 05 704221 LARGO, JULIE ANN MARIE C
52 05 704382 LLAMADO, RHEGEN NAHYRA-FIL E
53 05 703843 MACERES, MARK ALEPH C
54 05 704192 MAGO, MERLIN A
55 05 704391 MALAYA, MARIA SUSHMITA O
56 05 704183 MIÑA, ROSEBEL M
57 05 703673 MILLARES, LEA A
58 05 704258 MIRASOL, ANGELICA A
59 05 704151 MORA, ROWENA V
60 05 704176 MOTA, AILYN R
61 05 704279 MOTA, JUANAH BELLE I
62 05 703792 NEO, MARIA VICTORIA M
63 05 703553 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE M
64 05 703838 OBEDOZA, FRANCIS RAE N
65 05 704184 OBIAS, NORMAN P
66 05 704406 OCAN, JEANNEMER R
67 05 704407 OLAGUER, MARIAN BEATRIZE D
68 05 703707 OLAVARIO, HERMY B
69 05 703619 OMBAO, GABRIEL THADDEUS A
70 05 704162 OREA, MYKEE F
71 05 703757 ORENCIA, JEFF D
72 05 703798 PADAYAO, CHRISTINE B
73 05 704220 PADUA, SHARA MAE V
74 05 703683 PALACIO, JENILYN H
75 05 704159 PARCIA, ANNA PATRICIA D
76 05 704248 PATORITO, MARY SUZETTE B
77 05 704206 PENES, HONEY PEARL P
78 05 703701 PRAXIDIO, ROGINE C
79 05 703632 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN M
80 05 704335 RADA, JAY-AR A
81 05 704166 RAMOS, LYKA ANGELI B
82 05 704352 REDITA, LOLET C
83 05 704251 REGNIM, JOEBEL C
84 05 703726 REMPILLO, MARIFE A
85 05 704381 SABA, JUVENEIL PRINCESS B
86 05 703503 SABAYBAY, CESAR R
87 05 704342 SABENIANO, MABEL M
88 05 703728 SALAZAR, JAZMIN JAYNE F
89 05 703628 SANTOS, JENNIFER PAULINE E
90 05 703631 SANTOS, PATRICIA LUZ
91 05 704245 SEÑAR, JOHN OLIN H
92 05 704236 STA ANA, ELAINE E
93 05 704226 TARROBAGO, JOANNE R
94 05 704105 TEOXON, NIKKI B OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 5
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
95 05 704411 TERNIDA, GAIAN JOY B
96 05 704311 TIBI, KRYSTEL MAE C
97 05 704445 TORIO, CRASELYN R
98 05 703710 TRAVISONDA, JELANIE T
99 05 703987 VALERA, JOHN MARK T
100 05 704295 VERSOZA, AILEEN B
101 05 704171 VICTORIA, JESSAN C
102 05 704437 VILLAFUERTE, GENELYN B
103 05 703668 VILLANUEVA, JONEL L
104 05 704172 YABUT, SOPHIA MARIE A
105 05 704153 ZAMORA, JUVY LYNN H
106 05 704156 ZAMORA, MA EMILY R
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

For Region 5 – Bicol Region Professional List of Passers

For more updates in October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

2 thoughts on “Region 5 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers for October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results – Professional & Subprofessionals | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Region 5 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (Professional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *