Region 4 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

By | November 10, 2014

cse-logo-ppt The results of the October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT results for SubProfessional level in Region 4 – Southern Luzon is posted here, once the official results is officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

Official List of Passers According to Region : [ Region 1Region 2Region 3Region 4 Region 5Region 6Region 7Region 8Region 9Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12National Capital Region (NCR)Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)CARAGA RegionAutonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) and List of Topnotchers (Top 10)

List of passers in Region 4 – Southern Luzon for October 26, 2014 Career Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) Results.

October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT – SubProfessional Level
List of Passers
CSC Region IV (4) – Southern Luzon Region ( Batangas City, Lucena City, Lopez – Quezon, Sta. Cruz – Laguna,  Dasmariñas City, Bacoor City, Morong – Rizal and Puerto Princesa City)

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name

1 04 666349 ABBAS, AINIE JOY N
2 04 663984 ABRAHAM, KRISTINE ANN D
3 04 666391 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL S
4 04 660775 ABRIGO, NIÑA KRISTEL E
5 04 662973 ACELAJADO, MEPOL ANEL A
6 04 666208 ACOPIO, MARBETH D
7 04 666671 ACOSTA, RODOLF ALLAN PAUL G
8 04 666314 ADAJO, REYNALDO O
9 04 662984 ADILLE, ANTONIO L IV
10 04 666939 ADORES, RANDY P
11 04 660009 ADRIANO, LORNA A
12 04 663926 AGOJO, CHARLENE M
13 04 660465 ALAMAG, SHARMAINE COLLETE V
14 04 662012 ALARCA, MIKAELA D
15 04 660104 ALARMA, JHUN CEAZAR S
16 04 664711 ALAVA, LIZETTE JOY I
17 04 662318 ALBONIA, KIMBERLY V
18 04 663047 ALCACHUPAS, HELEN P
19 04 663251 ALCANTARA, ANGEL NICOLYNE C
20 04 660693 ALCANTARA, LYNDEL M
21 04 661735 ALCORAN, WINDELYN R
22 04 660923 ALEGRE, CHARMAINE M
23 04 666401 ALICANDO, IVY I
24 04 663233 ALINSUNURIN, MAFEL RAAN B
25 04 661828 ALLERMO, MA JENINA S
26 04 661836 ALLERMO, MAE JEMISON S
27 04 663710 ALLIBANG, ERICSON V
28 04 663338 ALMONTE, SHOBI R
29 04 661591 ALMORADIE, MA CARIZA L
30 04 663763 ALONER, MARK G
31 04 660556 ALPAPARA, MA. YANESSA B
32 04 664260 ALPAY, JUDY ANN C
33 04 663378 ALVAREZ, DANICA S
34 04 662165 AMBAT, PLINKY T
35 04 663815 AMPARO, KARLA KATRINA M
36 04 662257 AMURAO, ANGELICA KARIZZ P
37 04 661019 AN, ANALYN R
38 04 661508 ANCLOTE, MARIAN R
39 04 660442 ANDAL, NORINA JOY B
40 04 663322 ANDAYA, MARIA YASMIN V
41 04 666445 ANDRES, FATIMA JANE T
42 04 662302 ANG, MICHELLE A
43 04 660184 ANORICO, VERONICA M
44 04 660525 ANTIOQUIA, EARL JOSEF A
45 04 660733 APIADO, GIANN CARLO C
46 04 663277 APUADA, ROMMEL A
47 04 661913 APUYA, JUAIRAH I OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
48 04 664724 ARCHE, HAZEL S
49 04 662731 ARELLANO, AIMEE A
50 04 663775 ARGULLA, IVY MAE L
51 04 660255 ARONG, ZALDY JULFREY III A
52 04 664773 ARREZA, JENNINA S
53 04 667086 ARTILLAGA, MYKKA D
54 04 660887 ARTILLAGA, OLIVE G
55 04 662889 ASEGURADO, ANNA MICHAELLE C
56 04 660299 ASIADO, MAE ANN GRACE D
57 04 662831 ASIS, CHRISTINE JOY S
58 04 663963 ASTRERA, EVA V
59 04 662396 ATAS, SHARA JANE V
60 04 660222 ATIENZA, DALIA A
61 04 664204 ATIENZA, KATHLYN C
62 04 661025 AUINO, AILEEN A
63 04 661345 AUJERO, PAUL ANDREI M
64 04 661759 AURELLA, ABEGAIL L
65 04 662392 AUSTRIA, MELVERT IRWIN P
66 04 661739 BABASORO, CHRISTINE RHON P
67 04 661595 BALANAY, CHAR DHEL Y
68 04 660821 BALANI, JENNIFER B
69 04 662999 BALANON, HAROLD L
70 04 664152 BALASABAS, JOHNNAICA C
71 04 660990 BALINA, JENNY ROSE H
72 04 660366 BALING, DEXTER P
73 04 666300 BALINUYOS, GLEYZEL U
74 04 666239 BALLARES, CLEUN PAOLO N
75 04 661927 BALLON, SHERWIN ANNE A
76 04 666704 BALMONTE, CHARITY M
77 04 660401 BALOD, LUKE S
78 04 666853 BALUYUT, CHIARA JAYNE G
79 04 663197 BANDIAN, LYRA KRIZZEL D
80 04 660487 BANES, LARA A
81 04 661760 BARBON, RAECHELLE B
82 04 663982 BARCELONA, CAMILLE C
83 04 661916 BARCO, GARIZALDY P
84 04 663309 BARIRING, SHERYL A
85 04 662345 BARROGO, GLAIZA L
86 04 666924 BARTOLO, BENY MAE E
87 04 663168 BASMAYOR, JELIUS L
88 04 662121 BATARIO, VIRGIL FLLOYD C
89 04 662073 BATINO, WENCE JOYCE R
90 04 661548 BAUTISTA, BRYAN JOHN C
91 04 660073 BAUTISTA, JOFFER J
92 04 661704 BAUTISTA, MARY BY H
93 04 660806 BAYER, ALYSSA KRISTINE L
94 04 660759 BELIRAN, ELDAN JOHN V OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
95 04 662252 BERNIDO, ELVIN B
96 04 661003 BESARES, MHARIS ANN M
97 04 667069 BETAÑO, KRISTHINE MAE H
98 04 663303 BIGLETE, MICHELLE A
99 04 660796 BIHIS, LAURA L
100 04 660282 BILAY, MERLENE G
101 04 664347 BILLONES, MARJORIE M
102 04 661255 BINUAGAN, REMEDIOS L
103 04 663225 BIRUNG, JOANNA MARIE D
104 04 660679 BLANCO, ANGELA P
105 04 662061 BOLO, DOMINIC M
106 04 662333 BON, KEN JAMES U
107 04 664741 BONAOBRA, BIANGCA D
108 04 660476 BONDOC, MELISSA A
109 04 663155 BRIGINO, RONALDO B
110 04 666409 BRIONES, MARY KRISTINE B
111 04 664049 BROQUEZA, DIANNE ALLISON S
112 04 662383 BUCUD, AWIT U
113 04 660480 BUENAFLOR, MA ISABELLE K
114 04 660119 BUISAN, CATHERINE JOY M
115 04 660591 BULARIN, RONALD ALLAN SP
116 04 660578 BUÑO, HAZEL L
117 04 661014 BUÑO, XAMANTHA XOFIA A
118 04 666700 CABAL, JESYFEL A
119 04 661396 CABANAYAN, PRINCESS FERLYN P
120 04 660694 CABRERA, PIA DIVINA B
121 04 660209 CABUG, ROWELL ALLEN M
122 04 664263 CACHA, IVAN HAYDN P
123 04 662182 CALABANO, RENAN G
124 04 662740 CALABIA, CHRISTIAN A
125 04 660524 CALIXTO, ANGELA F
126 04 660075 CAMILON, JOSE III W
127 04 662266 CAMINONG, CHESTER D
128 04 664014 CAMOTA, WILARD B
129 04 661961 CAMPAÑA, MARK JOSEPH A
130 04 663064 CANACAN, MARY CLEO S
131 04 662166 CANDALLA, EL-VIE M
132 04 662140 CAÑETE, JHASMEEN B
133 04 660704 CANLAS, KAY I
134 04 660487 CANOSA, HERSHIELL R
135 04 664743 CAPARROS, HERBERT JR A
136 04 664706 CAPISTRANO, JULIUS BRIAN O
137 04 661821 CAPISTRANO, RONELYN S
138 04 666545 CARBONERA, AINA MAY A
139 04 664217 CARRANZA, KATHLYN ROSS B
140 04 661421 CARVAJAL, ZYRA MAE M
141 04 663021 CASANGCAPAN, RIZALINA F OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
142 04 662397 CASIMIRO, ARCEE DARREL P
143 04 660672 CASTALONE, ELA S
144 04 660726 CASTILLO, EUNICE ANNE P
145 04 660581 CASTILLO, JOSELLE CLARISSE B
146 04 660473 CASTILLO, MEDA AMOR B
147 04 663130 CASTOR, VIDA AMOR A
148 04 663420 CASUBUAN, LOLITA E
149 04 663042 CASUNURAN, AÑA ANDREA A
150 04 660668 CATALAN, JULIE-ANNE R
151 04 660213 CATAPAT, ERNANI A
152 04 664757 CATAQUIZ, JANINE S
153 04 660669 CATOR, RACHEL P
154 04 666781 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE B
155 04 660200 CEBANICO, JAYSON A
156 04 661966 CECE, JESIEVEL S
157 04 662960 CEDILLO, LOWELL L
158 04 662954 CEDILLO, REIWYN L
159 04 660681 CELESTE, JOYCE F
160 04 660280 CERDA, ANNE JANETTE C
161 04 661774 CERVANTES, ELIZA HEIZEL O
162 04 660396 CHAVEZ, DONNA MAE S
163 04 661805 CHUA, JOY V
164 04 664750 CHUA, MARIANNE B
165 04 662990 CINIZAL, EVANGELINE I
166 04 662085 CLAMOR, ARIES O
167 04 660858 CODERA, MARY MAY M
168 04 660078 CONWI, ABIGAIL R
169 04 660019 CORDOVA, NICOLE T
170 04 663055 CORDOVA, RENE JR V
171 04 660670 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE M
172 04 663375 CORONADO, RICHARD B
173 04 660762 CORONEL, ELAINE SARAH B
174 04 660074 CORPUZ, RONALD JAY T
175 04 663321 CORTES, PFARLIN I
176 04 662268 CORTEZ, MARISSA L
177 04 660808 CORTIÑAS, JEMMA S
178 04 662992 COSA, CHRISTIAN GIO
179 04 662065 CREUS, KRISTAL GAY E
180 04 660223 CREUS, MARIA SALOME A
181 04 662413 CRISOSTOMO, KATE ANGELA S
182 04 660892 CRUZ, ANATOLIO BENEDICTO V C
183 04 660904 CRUZ, CHRIS DE XAVIER C
184 04 660039 CRUZ, EMMANUEL V
185 04 660274 CRUZ, HELEN T
186 04 660250 CRUZ, LOUIE ANGELO V
187 04 660034 CRUZ, RICHARD GUILLER A
188 04 660099 CULLA, JULIAN PAOLO P OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
189 04 660002 CUSI, LORELIE L
190 04 664753 CUSTODIO, FATIMA ANNE P
191 04 662238 CUSTODIO, JAY M
192 04 666955 CUSTODIO, LOREFEL E
193 04 667059 DAHAN, JULIE ANN SHAYNE T
194 04 664006 DALANGIN, JOSAN L
195 04 663056 DALAWANGBAYAN, ROY C
196 04 660364 DALISAY, MARVS LORDVON G
197 04 663994 DAÑEZ, ROXIE P
198 04 662903 DANILA, ANJANETTE R
199 04 662034 DAVID, MARCO ANTONIO A
200 04 660967 DAVID, RACHEL ANN A
201 04 664342 DE BELEN, BERNARD B L A
202 04 664341 DE BELEN, DANN IAN G
203 04 662062 DE CASTRO, CINDY T
204 04 660229 DE GALICIA, MARY JANE A
205 04 662365 DE GUZMAN, DIANA RAE H
206 04 660285 DE GUZMAN, RICARDO M
207 04 666870 DE LARA, LALAINE ANNE R
208 04 664179 DE LEON, FERNANDO JR U
209 04 661058 DE LEON, HOSE MARTIN P
210 04 662385 DE LEON, ONEAL A
211 04 660089 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI M
212 04 663749 DE LEON, RHOSE-ANN C
213 04 660843 DE LOS REYES, ZHARISMA REEMAH Q
214 04 660839 DE OCAMPO, ANNA MARIE S
215 04 660816 DE OCAMPO, MARIE FE S
216 04 660971 DE TORRES, GEORGETTE NADINE N
217 04 660980 DE TORRES, JILLIAN DENISE N
218 04 660845 DE VILLA, ANNIE JEAN A
219 04 661536 DECAMON, KAREN APRIL P
220 04 663022 DEL PRADO, JADE AIRA
221 04 661681 DEL RIO, JEROME KEVIN R
222 04 660012 DEL ROSARIO JOSE JERIC T
223 04 661834 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN BENEDICT L
224 04 662389 DEL ROSARIO, THRISTAN MARK L
225 04 661351 DELA CRUZ, CLAIRE ANDREA
226 04 662807 DELA CRUZ, GLENNA U
227 04 660533 DELA CRUZ, JOMEL M
228 04 666348 DELA CRUZ, KING DAVID C
229 04 660458 DELADIA, BERNADETTE G
230 04 661874 DELOS REYES, REYEL S
231 04 660604 DELOS SANTOS, BILLY F
232 04 661919 DELOS SANTOS, MARK VINCENT Y
233 04 666577 DIESTRO, DENNIS B
234 04 663010 DIEZ, CARMELA G
235 04 660185 DIMAILIG, VENICE ANGELICA M OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
236 04 663035 DIMAPILIS, GLENN R
237 04 662124 DIMAPILIS, GRACE DEE S
238 04 666956 DIMLA, DIANE C
239 04 662715 DINGLASAN, RONALD CARLO A
240 04 663714 DIONCO, GEAN KARLA M
241 04 661646 DIQUIT, MYRA SHIELA D
242 04 667061 DOBLADO, BERNARD A
243 04 660353 DOBLE, ANGIELO ALEXIS I
244 04 660446 DOLLESIN, WILLIAM JR F
245 04 660320 DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN P
246 04 660711 DUCUSIN, ALYSSA ASHLEY A
247 04 662086 DURAN, EUNICE C
248 04 660313 DURUSAN, JOHN PAUL S
249 04 666925 ECUBE, KRIZIA MERYL A
250 04 662906 ELLO, LEAH B
251 04 663049 ENRIQUEZ, SHAIRA F
252 04 660066 EPARWA, MARIA LUISA K
253 04 660214 ERESTAIN, AL JUNE T
254 04 660207 ESCARLAN, CARINA A
255 04 662836 ESCOBIDO, DARWIN B
256 04 663242 ESGUERRA, ELLAINE T
257 04 661732 ESGUERRA, PAUL NICOLAS S
258 04 666610 ESGUERRA, PIA AMOR S
259 04 661984 ESPARTERO, KRISTINE P
260 04 662317 ESPEDIDO, MYRENE M
261 04 666669 ESPIRITU, KRENZ ANDREA V
262 04 660228 ESTANISLAO, RIGOR BRANDO C
263 04 660702 ESTELLA, BILLY O
264 04 663121 ESTRABO, VERONICA C
265 04 661068 ESTRADA, ERICKA M
266 04 661855 ESTRELLA, CRISTINA E
267 04 660739 ESTURAS, JAMES PATRICK G
268 04 662284 FABABAER, MARIA ANGELICA F
269 04 660696 FABREGAS, ALLYSSA JOY E
270 04 660870 FAIGAO, ACE F
271 04 660561 FANER, REGGIE F
272 04 663826 FEDELIZ, ARLENCE C
273 04 662107 FELIZARDO, JANET B
274 04 666583 FELIZARTE, MARY ELS CIELO T
275 04 660958 FERNANDEZ, GLENDA L
276 04 661586 FLOR, BIANCA MARIE E
277 04 663227 FLORES, RENIRO P
278 04 660618 FLORES, ROGER V
279 04 660077 FLOROGO, ARELLE E
280 04 660175 FOLIO, LENNIE B
281 04 662263 FONTANILLA, DEUS GEIST C
282 04 666582 FORMENTERA, DENICE DYAN G OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
283 04 660309 FRANCISCO, VON ROVIN M
284 04 666483 GABASAN, MA CHRISTINA S
285 04 667094 GABAYNO, JANE M
286 04 661350 GADDI, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER R
287 04 666369 GADIANO RAYMUND G
288 04 660322 GAHOL, CHRISTIAN BOYET D
289 04 667058 GAJARDO, JOHN PATRICK A
290 04 660568 GALON, REX FRANCIS E
291 04 666937 GAMEZ, AMY C
292 04 663897 GARCIA, GLENN D
293 04 660542 GARCIA, JOY L
294 04 664766 GARCIA, JULIE ANN JOY E
295 04 661685 GARCIA, MA ANGELICA V
296 04 660783 GARCIA, MARIA ANGELICA H
297 04 661524 GARCIA, ROSE ARLENE Q
298 04 662874 GARCIA, RUPHEL MAY D
299 04 662144 GARCIA, SETH B
300 04 666672 GAUAT, CRIS G
301 04 661895 GAWARAN, CHERYL E
302 04 660194 GELLIDO, KRISTINE G
303 04 667085 GENOVA, MERNELINE GRACE D
304 04 661880 GLORIOSO, IVY GRACE D
305 04 660296 GOJAR, RAMONCITO L
306 04 664211 GOMEZ, FLORENCIO JR A
307 04 660342 GONZALES, KATHLENE ANNE M
308 04 663902 GONZALES, VICTORIA T
309 04 666498 GRIMPOLA, MARLON ROY B
310 04 661426 GRIPO, ARTURO JR T
311 04 667073 GUANZON, MELANIE M
312 04 666880 GUINTO, DARWIN P
313 04 661755 GUNDRAN, MARIE FRANCE P
314 04 660613 GUTIERREZ, LYNYRD A
315 04 661864 GUYO, ELRIEL DALE A
316 04 663323 HERBOSA, JOSHUA ADOUS H
317 04 666689 HERMOSO, JOSEPH P
318 04 660758 HERNANDEZ, MELISSA M
319 04 666627 HIDALGO, DEO GLENN V
320 04 661662 IBE, NEMIE Y
321 04 663062 IGCASAN, JEAN MARTEL H
322 04 660981 ILAG, SHERYL A
323 04 661276 ILAGAN, GRACE ANN C
324 04 663873 IRANZO, PATRICK JOHN O
325 04 663000 JACILDO, GIANN V
326 04 660677 JACOB, JIM JAMES P
327 04 661004 JACOBE, JAYLENE G
328 04 663849 JADER, JAIRUS KEMUEL C
329 04 664325 JALOS, JORGE II N OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
330 04 666933 JAMBALOS, SPENCER KEN P
331 04 660196 JAPSON, GERLY C
332 04 661432 JAVIER, ALMA LYN C
333 04 663398 JAVILLO, CHARLIE V
334 04 663172 JIMENEZ, MARIA AURORA G
335 04 663294 JOSON, RALPH LAWRENCE A
336 04 662713 JOSUE, FRANCIS ERIC U
337 04 660333 JOVITO, FELIX JR S
338 04 661456 JOYA, LAARNI P
339 04 662371 KARIKITAN, MARIE JOYCE M
340 04 663875 KASIM, CERYL ANNE C
341 04 666679 LACOD, MOHAMAD JARDY I
342 04 666241 LAGAN, FLORIE MAY A
343 04 666758 LAGMAY, REVIE P
344 04 664069 LALOTA, ANNIE ROSE V
345 04 663805 LANDICHO, JENILYN S
346 04 663380 LANTICAN, RUEL R
347 04 663011 LAPITAN, DARIUS JR O
348 04 661037 LARAYA, KIM IAN DARYL H
349 04 660649 LARGO, GREGORIO JR C
350 04 662791 LARIDA, MARIA JESSICA P
351 04 660716 LATAG, PATRICIA MAE M
352 04 660389 LAUREA, DENNIS C
353 04 662727 LAVIÑA, JOHN ZALDEN A
354 04 660168 LAWINGCO, MARC JHON M
355 04 661878 LAZAM, JIAN JOY M
356 04 667014 LILANG, SHIRL YVONNE F
357 04 664035 LIM, BENJIE C
358 04 666661 LIMCO, ROSELAN MARK N
359 04 666304 LIMUACO, BETHEL ANGELIQUE Z
360 04 662172 LINGATONG, FILMARK S
361 04 660323 LIRIO, ROY IRWIN E
362 04 664314 LIVELO, FRANCO BALTAZAR A
363 04 664068 LLEGO, GERALDINE D
364 04 662767 LOLARGA, JAN JOSEPH D
365 04 660168 LONTOC, CLARINDA C
366 04 664054 LONTOC, JERAHMEEL N
367 04 662951 LOPEZ, BENILDA M
368 04 661334 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE KAYLE B
369 04 661812 LOPEZ, RHIA P
370 04 664715 LORICA, JIZALYN J
371 04 660550 LOZADA, JOHN LENNARD A
372 04 662289 LUCERO, JUDY MARICAR Q
373 04 660545 LUNA, GILBERT M
374 04 661975 MABANSAG, RODENALYN D
375 04 662819 MABBORANG, JULIUS KARVIN D
376 04 666510 MACATO, KENNETH TRISTAN S OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
377 04 666291 MACMAC, MELODY D
378 04 666473 MACMAC, RONNELL JOHN J
379 04 661009 MAGADIA, LOVELEE JOY A
380 04 660582 MAGADIA, ROBINSON C
381 04 662200 MAGALLANES, CERWIN M
382 04 660479 MAGALZO, GLENN O
383 04 666793 MAGBANUA, SALVIE L
384 04 666361 MAGBANUA, VICTOR KRISTIAN G
385 04 664047 MAGBUHOS, TRISTAN ARBEN S
386 04 662319 MAGDATO, MICHELLE G
387 04 661594 MAGNABIHON, CHRISTHINE M
388 04 666804 MAGNO, DON DON G
389 04 660263 MAGO, KATHERINE JOY F
390 04 662364 MAGRACIA, KATHERINE ANN M
391 04 666972 MALABAGO, JANET A
392 04 664264 MALABANAN, ALVIN S
393 04 663282 MALACAS, MA FLORDELIZA S
394 04 664146 MALAGUIT, BERNADINE L
395 04 660535 MALASARTE, MARK ANGEL P
396 04 662164 MALAYO, JENELYN M
397 04 661245 MALIJAN, ELFHA P
398 04 664717 MALITE, CECILIA MARSHA G
399 04 662427 MALLARI, EFRAIME A
400 04 661528 MALLORCA, ALBERT P
401 04 660655 MANALO, MARIZEL U
402 04 661000 MANAOIS, JIGSON M
403 04 660475 MANDAL, BIBIANA L
404 04 664192 MANDIGMA, LUCILLE M
405 04 661485 MANERO, ALLAN RAY D
406 04 662847 MANGA, PATRICIA IYA MAE G
407 04 660916 MANGUBAT, KAREN MAE M
408 04 660270 MANGUERA, PRINCE JOHN R
409 04 666265 MANLONGAT, CHERRY L
410 04 662078 MANRIQUE, ARLYN A
411 04 661980 MANTE, MARK CARLO R
412 04 662755 MANZANERO, MA AUBREY M
413 04 662346 MARANAN, KAREN P
414 04 666896 MARANG, SYED AMRI P
415 04 660665 MARASIGAN, ROSANA Q
416 04 666808 MARIN, JENNIFER T
417 04 663253 MARIÑAS, JAYSON B
418 04 662838 MARIÑAS, MARIE DIANA SOL D
419 04 664720 MARONILLA, TRICIA EUGENIA M
420 04 661928 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANNE L
421 04 666202 MARTIN, BEVERLY ANN C
422 04 660757 MARTIN, JOHN DOMINIC G
423 04 663113 MARTINEZ, JAY ANGELO D OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
424 04 664108 MARTINEZ, KEVIN L
425 04 660428 MASANGKAY, JOHN PAUL R
426 04 661731 MASCARDO, PRESINEY S
427 04 661752 MATEL, MICHELLA B
428 04 666230 MATIENZO, ROMERSON S
429 04 664176 MAULION, MISCHELLE J
430 04 661060 MAUPAY, SALVADOR JR H
431 04 663966 MECINAS, RICHELYN A
432 04 661557 MEDRANO, FERDINAND A
433 04 661277 MEMBRERE, SHEILA MARIE C
434 04 664140 MENDEZ, MARIZ C
435 04 660725 MENDIOLA, ISABELO JR B
436 04 660652 MENDOZA, ARIANE JOY N
437 04 666619 MENDOZA, CRISTAL GRACE N
438 04 660055 MENDOZA, ELOISA S
439 04 660454 MENDOZA, MINA GRACIA T
440 04 661216 MENDOZA, VAN KRISTOFER L
441 04 663361 MERCADO, AILEEN A
442 04 660458 MERCADO, BENJAMIN JR L
443 04 660029 MERCADO, KARLOS NICOLE N
444 04 662325 MERCENE, PATRICK GEORGE P
445 04 660094 METRA, MENARD V
446 04 660823 MILLANES, JUNNA MAE R
447 04 666561 MILLOMEDA, MARLON A
448 04 662158 MOISES, JOHN MICHAEL L
449 04 661923 MOJICA, DANIEL JR G
450 04 662432 MOJICA, LYNETTE O
451 04 661849 MOLINA, ROLYN T
452 04 663419 MOLINYAWE, HERBERT C
453 04 663729 MONARQUIA, MISCHELLE A
454 04 661900 MONTECILLO, JUDITH C
455 04 661353 MORALES, JOANNE SARAH A
456 04 664198 MORENO, CYRENE CRIZELLE R
457 04 660660 MOSQUERA, MEI ANNE T
458 04 660407 MOTIL, MARK HENRIE P
459 04 660266 MUÑOZ, EDGARDO B
460 04 666618 NADAYAO, RICA JOY O
461 04 661788 NAPARAN, KENNETH AL C
462 04 662262 NARIDO, LAREN P
463 04 661949 NARVAEZ, FAY MARIE P
464 04 664164 NERPIO, DONABEL L
465 04 660039 NITRO, CLAUDINE G
466 04 661918 NOGRADA, IVY SARAH T
467 04 660066 NOLASCO, MALISSA ADELLE E
468 04 661570 NORADA, RAYMUND NEIL A
469 04 664130 OABEL, PROCESO JR C
470 04 664005 OBINA, JENNIELYN B OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
471 04 662255 OCHOCO, JANINA LOUISE G
472 04 663944 OGAYRE, JOSE BERNARD B
473 04 660440 OJEDA, NORDAN JOSEPH M
474 04 661012 OMADTO, KRYSTEL G
475 04 660090 ONG, RUBY ANN C
476 04 661455 ONGJANGCO, JANELYN B
477 04 662354 ONSANA, MARIAN A
478 04 662264 ORBETA, RICHEDLHYNE P
479 04 660179 ORBINAR, JHOSMAR M
480 04 663888 OREJOLA, JANELLE R
481 04 662229 ORIO, YNNA MAE L
482 04 660285 ORSEO, MARIA CATHERINE C
483 04 666698 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL G
484 04 661371 OTERO, JEROME T
485 04 661877 PABORIAN, ROFALYN G
486 04 666357 PACALDO, RACHEL GRACE A
487 04 666622 PACHO, RACHEL R
488 04 663726 PACIS, FRANCEFE C
489 04 660695 PACUNLA, JERMINA Q
490 04 662798 PAHM, AYESHA MAE P
491 04 661280 PALABRICA, REIGH CARLO D
492 04 661341 PALAGANAS, MARIA ISABELLA C
493 04 664373 PAMPOLA, KATE L
494 04 661886 PANGANIBAN, MA KATREENA T
495 04 660343 PANGANIBAN, ROMMEL C
496 04 663786 PANGILIGAN, EVANGELINE M
497 04 660671 PAPELERA, CHERRYLENE S
498 04 660069 PARTIDA, EDITH D
499 04 660179 PASCUAL, BERNARDO P
500 04 663343 PASION, FERNAN T
501 04 666285 PASION, JOANA COLLEEN M
502 04 662298 PASTOLERO, NORIEL A
503 04 664132 PASUMBAL, BABY ROWIELYN R
504 04 662384 PELLE, EUNICE C
505 04 663371 PEÑALOZA, ROVELINE R
506 04 660607 PENDRE, ERICKSON G
507 04 666850 PEPITO, DEOCELLE M
508 04 663014 PERALTA, ANGELA ROSE D
509 04 663876 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL L
510 04 662429 PEREY, CHRISTINE MAE R
511 04 663211 PEREZ, ARIELLE GRACE A
512 04 663258 PEREZ, KEITHRICH ANN D
513 04 661461 PERUCHO, RAYMOND JOHN B
514 04 660035 PINE, FLORDELIZA C
515 04 661872 PINEDA, SIBYL DUANE O
516 04 664366 PIZARRA, LEONALIE M
517 04 662079 PONTIGON, LEA A OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
518 04 662326 PONTIGON, LENIE A
519 04 661993 PONTIVEROS, JAMES RONALD P
520 04 663274 PRUCIA, LARA FAYE G
521 04 662952 PUMA, ERIKA MARIE C
522 04 661373 QUIAMZON, ARMAN H
523 04 663147 QUINSAYAS, INDALEEN P
524 04 660427 RABEJE, ALDRIN T
525 04 660311 RAMELO, JESSELIE AIRA M
526 04 662768 RAMIREZ, ABEL GABRIEL G
527 04 661526 RAMIREZ, BREN ALLEN D
528 04 661807 RAMIREZ, GLENN ELMER S
529 04 663983 RAMOS, AIZEL P
530 04 662809 RAMOS, KENNETH JAY C
531 04 660121 RAYMUNDO, KAREEN S
532 04 662370 REAL, JESA A
533 04 663301 REALEZA, PETER JOHN D
534 04 666761 REBLANDO, BERNADETTE P
535 04 666645 REBRAS, MARIEL G
536 04 662352 RECLUSADO, JONATHAN CARLO R
537 04 661816 REDIL, RODIZA MARIE D
538 04 666592 REFUERZO, JOAN MAY C
539 04 660477 REGALADO, MARIA CHRISTINA A
540 04 661970 REGIO, MARIJOVIC M
541 04 666864 REMIENDO, ARTURO C
542 04 664238 REMOROZA, SANDY D
543 04 662159 RENDORA, MICHELLE G
544 04 660994 REYES, MARIA CECILIA I
545 04 663193 REYES, MARIETTA G
546 04 660804 RIMAS, JEANINE B
547 04 660589 RINO, APRIL A
548 04 663953 RODRIGUEZ, CHEVELRY R
549 04 662315 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE C
550 04 662328 RONQUILLO, JESSLER G
551 04 660020 RONQUILLO, RALETH B
552 04 660257 ROQUE, ROMMEL V
553 04 664811 ROSALES, JENNYBEE L
554 04 660466 ROSALES, ROMARICO C
555 04 660388 ROSILLA, JANSEN IMRON T
556 04 660359 ROZUL, RIZLIE KRISTOFFER R
557 04 660416 RUBION, LOUIE R
558 04 663314 SABANAL, CRISTIAN IRA O
559 04 660562 SABAYTON, JANET M
560 04 664186 SALCEDO, KAYCELINE B
561 04 662753 SALINAS, MA TERESITA T
562 04 664145 SALVAN, VON VYNDRICK A
563 04 660682 SAMBO, REI VINCENT C
564 04 661800 SAMBRANO, JASMIN LYRA M OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
565 04 660669 SAMORTIN, MAUREEN ANN S
566 04 664356 SAN DIEGO, ANDRO NIKKO N
567 04 661295 SANCHEZ, ANNA LIZA S
568 04 666480 SANCHEZ, JOHN VINCENT G
569 04 662260 SANGALANG, LEONARDO S
570 04 662045 SANTIAGO, DANILO JR L
571 04 663376 SANTIAGO, ZSECELYN GAY J
572 04 661035 SANTOS, JAKE ANDRO J
573 04 660148 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE D
574 04 661451 SANTOS, MICHAEL JOSEPH S
575 04 660448 SANTOS, NIÑO I
576 04 660351 SANTOS, SARAH D
577 04 660336 SANTOS, VIRGILIO JR A
578 04 660007 SAWALI, ROMELYN R
579 04 666429 SAYANG, RODOLFO JR H
580 04 661008 SECONDEZ, ANGELO J
581 04 667093 SELISANA, MONCEL F
582 04 660337 SEQUERRA, JAN ANGELI C
583 04 664056 SEVILLA, MARIANNE R
584 04 661791 SIDAMON, JANICE E
585 04 661207 SILVANO, PAULINE MAE J
586 04 663315 SOBREVIÑAS, JOSHMAR J
587 04 662728 SOFER, JOHN CARLO V
588 04 660033 SORIANO, MARIVIC B
589 04 661346 SOSA, KRISHIA CARE C
590 04 664397 SOTTO, MARJEE P
591 04 662420 SULPICO, ROMER KEITH D
592 04 666617 SUMANDAL, KARL ARIES H
593 04 662418 SUNGA, RUZIAN MAXINE G
594 04 663915 SUPNET, KERVE M
595 04 664815 TABAT, ARIEL A
596 04 666744 TAGGUEG, ALYSSA MAE B
597 04 660657 TALUSAN, EDISON A
598 04 664126 TANHUECO, IVY BRYE C
599 04 662194 TAPIA, IDA GENEVA E
600 04 663886 TARASINA, GAZETTE KIMUEL G
601 04 661266 TEMPLO, SUMMER JOHN A
602 04 663893 TENA, JOHN PHILIP O
603 04 662916 TENEDERO, LENARD Z
604 04 662854 TENGCO, ARVIN C
605 04 660335 TERENCIO, LEAH P
606 04 660056 TESORERO, GLENN P
607 04 666565 TESORIO, CRIS MARY S
608 04 660344 TIBAY, ALYSSA MARIE M
609 04 662941 TICZON, AGATONA D
610 04 660273 TIONGSON, RUTH ANN B
611 04 660369 TOJON, OSCAR MIGUEL R OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
612 04 667078 TORREN, MICHELLE
613 04 660935 TORRES, DANICA CARLA MAE M
614 04 660048 TORRES, LEOREN S
615 04 663917 TORRES, LYKA MARIEL D
616 04 660056 TORRIANA, EMMANUEL T
617 04 660911 TUMAMBING, MARU EMER H
618 04 666268 TUPAS, KRISTYN MERRA M
619 04 660417 UCLARAY, JENICA A
620 04 661268 ULATAN, MARINETTE G
621 04 663802 UNGRIANO, MARIVIE C
622 04 660723 UY, MERIAN G
623 04 666293 VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE B
624 04 666798 VARQUEZ, MERAH CYRILL C
625 04 661046 VASQUEZ, RACHEL L
626 04 662861 VELASCO, JOHN MEV R
627 04 663958 VELONZA, MARK GENESIS B
628 04 666790 VENTURA, GRECEL FATIMA C
629 04 666214 VENTURILLO, FRESIAN B
630 04 666252 VICENTE, GILDA J
631 04 663901 VILLAMANTO, MICHELLE P
632 04 662852 VILLANUEVA, MA KRISTINA M
633 04 661743 VILLARUEL, BEVERLY V
634 04 666709 VILLARUEL, MARY KATHLENE L
635 04 662812 VILLEGAS, MARY JESUSA A
636 04 664791 VILLEGAS, MARY ROSE H
637 04 661457 VINZON, AILEEN T
638 04 661431 VITTO, ELLEN MAE T
639 04 662910 VIZCARRA, JOHN ERICK A
640 04 660941 YANDOC, MA CORAZON PERPETUA D
641 04 663872 ZABELLA, MARIDEL C
642 04 664214 ZAGALA, RAICELONIA G
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

For Region 4 – Southern Luzon Professional List of Passers

For more updates in October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “Region 4 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers for October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results – Professional & Subprofessionals | PhilBoardResults

  2. bong

    ang tagal ng resulta ng prof at sub prof sa csc exam di ko maintindihan bakit!eh lahat halos exam ngyon 1 week lang may result na!

    Reply
  3. jer malit

    bkit wala pa din result samantalang may nkapagpost na… sa ibang social network ng pumasa tsk

    Reply
  4. Pingback: Region 4 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (Professional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *