Region 3 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

By | November 10, 2014

cse-logo-ppt The results of the October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT results for SubProfessional level in Region 3 – Central Luzon is posted here, once the official results is officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

Official List of Passers According to Region : [ Region 1Region 2Region 3Region 4 Region 5Region 6Region 7Region 8Region 9Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12National Capital Region (NCR)Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)CARAGA RegionAutonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) and List of Topnotchers (Top 10)

List of passers in Region 3 – Central Luzon for October 26, 2014 Career Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) Results.

October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT – SubProfessional Level
List of Passers
CSC Region III (3) – Central Luzon Region ( City of San Fernando – Pampanga, Cabanatuan City, City of Malolos and Olongapo City)

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name

1 03 641917 ABAN, EMELIE R
2 03 642199 ABELLO, DEBORAH C
3 03 640059 ABES, JULIE ANN L
4 03 640561 AGAPITO, JESM R
5 03 640076 AGLUBO, KENNETH M
6 03 641391 ALFONSO, WILMA R
7 03 641273 ALIP, ROBIN C
8 03 641882 ALMARIO, MARIFE T
9 03 640923 ALOMIA, ARISTOTLE M
10 03 640029 ALOTA, BELINDA CELINE B
11 03 640822 ALVARADO, MA. PAULINE ANGELINE M
12 03 640681 AMAGAN, REYMARK G
13 03 640012 ANGELES, JAMAICA O
14 03 640006 AÑONUEVO, JEWELL MAE S
15 03 641793 ANTONIO, LEA CARINA J
16 03 640167 ASAMLI, JEAN CLAIRE B
17 03 640094 ASCAÑO, TERESA T
18 03 640567 ATAYDE, JOHN RICHARD S
19 03 640078 AYSON, BRENDA S
20 03 640113 AZARCON, JANA FAE L
21 03 640552 BAIRAN, REYSILYN P
22 03 641619 BALAGOT, MARY JOYCE S
23 03 642260 BALANA, GERARD D
24 03 641280 BALASBAS, CLARICE VITA B
25 03 641407 BALBINO, MARVIN D
26 03 641807 BALDERIA, BRENDA G
27 03 640156 BALINGASA, ARRIANE G
28 03 641780 BALUYOT, KAREN JOY S
29 03 642246 BALUYOT, LORETO P
30 03 640935 BALUYUT, JANICE G
31 03 640614 BAÑEZ, PHOEBE ANNE M
32 03 641689 BARCIAL, ZOVIA A
33 03 640011 BARIOGA, BERNADETTE D
34 03 640616 BARON, JELLIE V
35 03 641416 BARTOLOME, ALEINE MARIE C
36 03 640976 BASA, RAYSHYR B
37 03 641368 BAU, SARAH-JESSICA G
38 03 640093 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE D
39 03 642100 BAUTO, REYNAN R
40 03 641410 BAYOG, VANGERINE M
41 03 641555 BERNABE, KATRYLL JOY E
42 03 641364 BERNARDO, BERNARD J
43 03 641267 BISDA, CLARK B
44 03 641673 BODOSO, JUNIE ROSE M
45 03 642071 BONAGUA, CHATTERLY C
46 03 640898 BONDOC, ANGELIE M
47 03 640828 BONDOC, LANIE GRACE P OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
48 03 640112 BONTALES, ANGELICA MARIE V
49 03 641775 BORJA, JONATHAN E
50 03 642116 BUGAY, FRANCESS DIANNA T
51 03 642141 CABABARO, ALBERT C
52 03 642041 CABALLERO, MARJORIE A
53 03 640441 CABRERA, CHARLES BENJAMIN M
54 03 640161 CABRERA, EMERALD R
55 03 642086 CALINGASAN, RHODORA C
56 03 641356 CAMARGO, PRECIOUS RUTH S
57 03 641762 CAMPO, ROSA C
58 03 640119 CAMPOS, CLARISSA J
59 03 640477 CAMPUED, KIMBERLY ANN F
60 03 640960 CANILAO, ROLLETE R
61 03 641440 CANLAS, RENZ ALLAN V
62 03 640456 CAPARAS, MIRALYN D
63 03 642185 CARAAN, LOISE PORTIA L
64 03 641223 CARBUNGCO, LIANA D
65 03 641800 CARIG, BON JOVI S
66 03 640189 CARLOS, JOHN MICAH A
67 03 640190 CASTELO, EULA R
68 03 640064 CASTILLO, CELINA R
69 03 641195 CASTRO, JOHN ROBERT M
70 03 642143 CASTRO, JULIO LENNON S
71 03 641180 CASTRO, MERRY JANE P
72 03 641258 CATBAGAN, EMMERALD GRACE S
73 03 640110 CAUSING, DENVER BUTCH E
74 03 641551 CAYAS, CLARIZZA DIANE J
75 03 641509 CERVANTES, NONIE BETH G
76 03 640211 CLAMONTE, PATRICK JAY M
77 03 640339 COMENDADOR, EMMANUEL F
78 03 641126 CORDOVA, CRISTINE B
79 03 640722 CORONEL, CLAUDINE R
80 03 641201 DANTING, LEVARN D
81 03 640714 DAVID, GAIL ANN P
82 03 640708 DAVID, RALPH JUSTIN S
83 03 641481 DAYAO, CARMINA C
84 03 640801 DAYRIT, FRANCIS RAINIER T
85 03 640488 DAYRIT, TRISTAN DARYL A
86 03 641065 DE GUZMAN, JENIFFER J
87 03 641544 DE GUZMAN, LOLLY JULIE PEARL C
88 03 642074 DE JESUS, MAIANNE LOVELYN M
89 03 640399 DE LEON, MARY GRACE C
90 03 640826 DE MESA, ROSE ANN B
91 03 641553 DEL POSO, BERNADETH C
92 03 641879 DELA CRUZ, HARMON M
93 03 640453 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN B
94 03 641975 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE P OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
95 03 641208 DELA PEÑA, JAYLEE M
96 03 642167 DELA ROSA, PAULINE Y
97 03 641868 DELOS REYES, ROCHE A
98 03 640508 DELOS SANTOS, JOJIE C
99 03 640996 DIAZ, BERNICE RAIZA G
100 03 641137 DIAZ, JOHN ROBERT L
101 03 641657 DIAZ, KIET BRYAN
102 03 642191 DIZON, EMILIANO III Z
103 03 641217 DIZON, TIMOTHY JAMES M
104 03 641930 DOMIL, ELSIE E
105 03 640177 DOMINGO, JESSICA G
106 03 640205 DORIA, CARLA JANE A
107 03 640900 DOVERTE, MARIA ANGELICA R
108 03 641883 DUMAS, VILDA LYN V
109 03 641460 DUMINDIN, CARLO G
110 03 640602 DUMLAO, ALMARI SHERINE S
111 03 641119 DUMLAO, CHRISTIAN WENCHIE I
112 03 641198 DURAN, JONIEL D
113 03 640033 EMOCLING, MARY JOY L
114 03 640163 ENRILE, CLAUDINE J
115 03 640946 ESGUERRA, TRIXIA L
116 03 642159 ESPINOL, AME M
117 03 640731 ESPIRITU, JAYRALD U
118 03 641620 ESTEBAN, ERNEST ANTHONY M
119 03 640562 ESTEBAN, MIKEE L
120 03 640980 EVARISTO, JOANA MARIE S
121 03 640554 FAJARDO, MICHELLE N
122 03 641802 FANDIÑO, ZALDY A
123 03 640437 FELIPE, VERGEL C
124 03 641612 FERNANDEZ, JUNIFER D
125 03 642202 FERRER, INNA YSABEL R
126 03 641259 FERRER, NADYA M
127 03 641240 FIGUEROA, JOHN RAY D
128 03 640862 FLORES, MA. BERNADETTE E
129 03 641187 FLORES, MA. SARAH S
130 03 640222 FRAGATA, IMEE L
131 03 642064 FRANCO, MARILOU B
132 03 641164 GAMBOA, JENNIFER L
133 03 640625 GANTE, CARMELA S
134 03 640576 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE A
135 03 640670 GARCIA, MA. VICTORIA T
136 03 640225 GATCHALIAN, MIRU C
137 03 640443 GLEMAO, FRESSIE MAE N
138 03 641524 GO, ELVIRA B
139 03 640788 GOINGCO, RONA T
140 03 641263 GOMEZ, LAARNI C
141 03 640068 GOROSPE, MARIA NIÑA B OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
142 03 640632 GRAMATA, MA. RUVICA C
143 03 641950 GRATE, MARIA ANABELLE B
144 03 641873 GUILING, RAQUEL S
145 03 640958 GUILLERMO, JED M
146 03 641998 GULANES, MAY JOY R
147 03 641951 GULANES, RANJELL R
148 03 640789 GUTIERREZ, CHERRY MICHELLE R
149 03 640182 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN EVE T
150 03 641662 HERNANDEZ, ANA LIZA M
151 03 641189 IBAÑEZ, ARLIEANNE D
152 03 640597 JAVIER, JOYCE ANN B
153 03 640218 JIMENEZ, KIM PRINCESS DC
154 03 640834 JOAQUIN, PAULINE CARLA DV
155 03 640624 JOSE, IRISH D
156 03 641516 JOSE, RACHELYN C
157 03 640892 LABOS, RAPHAEL JOHN C
158 03 640017 LACANILAO, LOUIE ANGELO S
159 03 640350 LADO, ANGELO DC
160 03 642230 LADRINGAN, ELLEN G
161 03 640063 LAGRAMA, JAIME III L
162 03 641789 LAGUATAN, HYDEE G
163 03 641068 LAPUZ, HARIETTE S
164 03 641933 LARA, RENZ MARION M
165 03 640024 LEGASPI, DHEZERIE S
166 03 640631 LICAYCAY, REN PAUL M
167 03 640352 LIWAG, ALLETA FAE S
168 03 641713 LLANDA, THOMAS JOHN
169 03 640238 LORENZO, ROMINA G
170 03 640198 LUCAS, JANINE V
171 03 641049 LUMANLAN, JOWEN FIDEL M
172 03 642170 LUMANOG, LEIZEL D
173 03 641940 MACASLING, AGRIPINA N
174 03 640168 MACATANGAY, DONNABEL T
175 03 641212 MAGNO, JACQUELYN C
176 03 641938 MALACAS, CHARLES NOAH D
177 03 640301 MALLARI, GLADEMAIRE E
178 03 640766 MALLARI, MANNAH JOY C
179 03 640748 MANALANG, MARVIN M
180 03 640896 MANANSALA, ROMALYN Y
181 03 641488 MANIMBO, SALDY S
182 03 641053 MANLAPAZ, LOUIS KENNETH B
183 03 640114 MARCELO, GENELLICA F
184 03 640611 MARIANO, MARIBETH H
185 03 640106 MATIAS, KRISTINE BETINA V
186 03 640072 MAURICIO, MAUREEN V
187 03 640962 MEDINA, ELAINE E
188 03 642148 MELEGRITO, MACRIN JENNICA R OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
189 03 641366 MENDOZA, CRISTINA DG
190 03 641589 MENDOZA, MA. CHARMAINE D
191 03 640338 MENDOZA, SHIELA E
192 03 640803 MERCADO, JULIUS DEAN T
193 03 641668 MILAN, CHRISTOPHER V
194 03 641371 MIRANDA, PAULINE R
195 03 640236 MONDELO, CYNTHIA AMOR B
196 03 641584 MONTON, JOY C
197 03 640100 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIE C
198 03 641552 NORCOS, NORIEL A
199 03 640534 NOVERAS, GLENN LOUIE S
200 03 640524 OCAMPO, LYN ROSE A
201 03 641519 OCAMPO, RENZ BRIAN T
202 03 641097 ONGSOTTO, KARLO ANGELO C
203 03 640394 ORDOÑEZ, MARY GRACE A
204 03 640203 PABLO, CHRISTIAN MARK C
205 03 640492 PADEN, SHEENA MAE A
206 03 640571 PADRE, LEPREX L
207 03 641004 PANGAN, JENYPER D
208 03 640040 PANGILINAN, MARICHU D
209 03 640154 PANINGBATAN, JAYZEL M
210 03 642200 PAREL, ROXANNE D
211 03 640674 PATRICIO, JONNEL L
212 03 640257 PELAEZ, JHONEDEL S
213 03 641586 PELAEZ, MANOLITO G
214 03 640894 PERALTA, BEVERLY ANNE E
215 03 640134 PERALTA, DEXTER A
216 03 640648 PERALTA, RAYMOND E
217 03 641755 PEREZ, GARY JAY R
218 03 641503 PEREZ, IRENE C
219 03 641664 PORCIUNCULA, CHRISTYNNE SHARDALE DC
220 03 641018 QUILON, LEODIVINA C
221 03 640948 QUIZON, BERNADETTE C
222 03 642113 RAMIREZ, MARIA LEONORA B
223 03 640802 RAMOS, LADY JUAYMAH D
224 03 641751 RAPADA, ANTONIO L
225 03 640065 RAYO, KENNETH IRVIN M
226 03 642227 REYES, MERCILEN
227 03 640393 REYES, RONALD JAY C
228 03 640253 RICIO, STEPANIE M
229 03 640347 RIGOS, DARWIN T
230 03 640469 RODRIGUEZ, KEMARK A
231 03 641458 ROMANO, ELOISA ANN JEWEL P
232 03 642134 ROMERA, CHRISTIAN S
233 03 641251 ROMERO, RONALD D
234 03 641182 RONQUILLO, ARLYN D
235 03 641117 ROQUE, JOHN NATHANIEL M OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
236 03 640967 SAJO, HAZEL JOI D
237 03 640288 SALAMANCA, RUTH JOB L
238 03 640170 SALAS, JUSTINE L
239 03 641541 SALAZAR, DANA MARU G
240 03 640232 SALAZAR, ROLOVENA B
241 03 642020 SALGADOS, BEVERLY JANE F
242 03 641139 SALVADOR, RENETTE D
243 03 640315 SAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY G
244 03 640527 SAN PEDRO, CATHERINE JOY C
245 03 641512 SANTOS, CHERIE MAY L
246 03 640745 SANTOS, GOLDILYN D
247 03 640261 SANTOS, LOUISE BERNADETTE D
248 03 641507 SANTOS, MARVIN D
249 03 642135 SANTOS, ROSAVI Q
250 03 640254 SAPIANDANTE, ANGELICA MAE O
251 03 640510 SAWIT, PATRICIA KAYE P
252 03 640853 SEÑIRES, MARIA CECILIA D
253 03 641014 SERRANO, JOHN REY A
254 03 641224 SERRANO, JUSTIN PAUL P
255 03 640581 SEVILLA, ROSE ANN C
256 03 641697 SIMBULAN, VIANNE BONVILLE T
257 03 641149 SINGALAWA, MARLYN P
258 03 641219 SISON, ERNANI P
259 03 640951 SOLDEVILLA, REYNALYN D
260 03 641521 STA MARIA, MICAH RUTH DJ
261 03 640972 SULIT, ENRICO V
262 03 641575 SULIT, RONEL M
263 03 640348 SUMBILLO, APRIL A
264 03 641033 TABORA, LOURD DANIKA P
265 03 640359 TASANE, MICAH S
266 03 640191 TAYAO, PAUL KENNETH JR L
267 03 640979 TENDILLA, ANNA LIZA F
268 03 642207 TESTIMIO, RUTH V
269 03 641084 TOLENTINO, IRISH CAMILLE S
270 03 640432 TORRALBA, ROWELL V
271 03 642099 UMAYAM, MYRENE E
272 03 641550 VALENCIA, JOBELLE ANN C
273 03 640245 VELASQUEZ, LUCKY T
274 03 641292 VENTURA, REGINE P
275 03 641835 VENTURANZA, LUIGI M
276 03 641820 VERGARA, HAZEL ANNE L
277 03 640128 VICENTE, BRYAN J
278 03 641464 VICTORIO, RAYANN G
279 03 640406 VILLACRUSIS, EVIE CARE M
280 03 640018 VILLANUEVA, PAOLA MARIE F
281 03 640820 VIOLA, JONALYN H
282 03 641226 YAMBAO, ZIA CYVIL Z
283 03 640755 ZABALA, NATHANIEL R
284 03 641098 ZAMORA, JERALD M
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

For Region 3 – Central Luzon Professional List of Passers

For more updates in October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “Region 3 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

  1. Pingback: Region 3 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (Professional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Engeline I. Cruz

    I just wanna know if I passed the exam for PPT sub-professional last Oct. 26, 2014 from city of Malolos

    Reply
  3. Elna Jean Villaran

    San po pwede makita ang exact result ng exam sa mga di pumasa paki send naman po ang link sa site.salamat po

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *