Region 1 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

By | November 10, 2014

cse-logo-ppt The results of the October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam, also called Career Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test or CSE-PPT results for SubProfessional level in Region 1 – Ilocos Region is posted here, once the official results is officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC).

Official List of Passers According to Region : [ Region 1Region 2Region 3Region 4 Region 5Region 6Region 7Region 8Region 9Region 10 | Region 11 | Region 12National Capital Region (NCR)Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)CARAGA RegionAutonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM) and List of Topnotchers (Top 10)

List of passers in Region 1 – Ilocos Region for October 26, 2014 Career Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) Results.

October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT – SubProfessional Level
List of Passers
CSC Region I (1) – Ilocos Region ( San Fernando City – La Union Dagupan City, Vigan City and Urdaneta City)

Sequence No.    Exam No.       Name

1 01 602612 ABAD, GEOVANI F
2 01 602998 ABELLA, MILDRED B
3 01 602311 ABELLON, JAYSON MC ANGELO G
4 01 603843 ABESAMIS, JULIUS U
5 01 602925 ADION, MARICRIS T
6 01 602119 AGBAYANI, MA THERESA A
7 01 603355 AGOOT, NIKKA CAMILLAE M
8 01 603069 AGSUNOD, MONICA HAZEL E
9 01 602145 AGUSTIN, KENNETH PAUL CHRISTIAN M
10 01 603335 ALAY-AY, JENNIFER B
11 01 603509 ALBAY, GRACE N
12 01 603744 ALCAIN, GERBY Q
13 01 603733 ALCONCEL, LILIBETH Q
14 01 602556 ANGALA, MARY GRACE C
15 01 603659 ANGCUAL, SHAINE A
16 01 602382 AQUINDE, JONABELLE R
17 01 603859 ARQUERO, JENNIFER T
18 01 602668 BACAY, MARY GRACE S
19 01 603612 BACTAD, STEPHANIE JOY D
20 01 603279 BALCITA, MARC JOVEN L
21 01 602081 BARAYUGA, PRINCESS P
22 01 603232 BARTOLOME, ROGELENE M
23 01 602997 BAUTISTA, GERALD M
24 01 603000 BAUTISTA, JERRY L
25 01 602548 BAUTISTA, MARISSA M
26 01 602978 BAUTISTA, MAYE MELISSA M
27 01 602808 BERMUDEZ, CHRISTIAN M
28 01 602862 BIASAGA, BRYAN A
29 01 602541 BOADO, MARIEL R
30 01 602397 BOLLESER, KATHRINA P
31 01 602844 BRAGANZA, RENZ MARRION C
32 01 603339 BUENAVISTA, RENZ JOEY S
33 01 602270 BULANDRES, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY R
34 01 602209 CABEBE, FLORENCE U
35 01 602261 CALAPAO, ALEX JOHN C
36 01 602583 CALPITO, ARVIE L
37 01 602180 CAMPOS, KRISTINE JOY
38 01 602521 CANCINO, NORMAN E
39 01 603364 CARDINEZ, JANVEN HANI JED R
40 01 603532 CARIAGA, MARIE N
41 01 602745 CAROLINO, MIALYN
42 01 602855 CASIPIT, WILLEN DC
43 01 602091 CASTILLO, ESTRELLA P
44 01 602335 CASTRO, CAROLINE A
45 01 602848 CASTRO, MARIA REGINA M
46 01 603331 CASUGA, MICHELLE A
47 01 603271 COLOMA, MARC FERDINAND M OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 1
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
48 01 603736 CORTEZ, ROWENA P
49 01 602664 CUISON, MA GEMMA A
50 01 603889 CURRAY, PIERRE CARLO M
51 01 603856 CUSTODIO, SHARIEL DEKA T
52 01 602421 DACASIN, EMMANUEL SALVADOR M
53 01 602458 DAGDAG, KAREN C
54 01 602242 DAMO, RONEL B
55 01 602830 DAYRIT, LOVELY S
56 01 602703 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL JOY C
57 01 602974 DE LEON, JEMARI T
58 01 602425 DE VERA, EMEE L
59 01 603371 DELA CRUZ, MARY JUFEL F
60 01 602436 DELA ROSA, DOREEN JOYCE F
61 01 603281 DIAL, MARY HAZEL A
62 01 602718 DIOQUINO, ARMENIA N
63 01 603126 DIZON, MARIA ROTESAH S
64 01 602650 DOMAOAL, CHARLENE A
65 01 603156 DOMINGO, JINEA JOY P
66 01 603614 DOMINNO, KATHERINE B
67 01 603549 DORADO, LOREMAR O
68 01 602380 DUAYA, JERAHMIE B
69 01 603324 DULAY, JOMA C
70 01 603738 DURO, CHARMIE D
71 01 602891 EBILANE, ARIANE MAY C
72 01 603046 EDADES, ANGELICA GLAIZA O
73 01 603280 EDIC, JOCELYN A
74 01 603761 ESCORA, MARICEL A
75 01 602437 ESTABILLO, TANIMAR S
76 01 602383 EVANGELISTA, ZARINA GRACE Y
77 01 603050 FAMA, JENILLA CAYLA R
78 01 602868 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA R
79 01 603277 FERNANDEZ, ROMUALDO JR M
80 01 602550 FERNANDO, MARC G
81 01 602912 FLORES, MONNETH E
82 01 603310 FLORES, VANESSA P
83 01 602073 FONTANILLA, JOCELYN T
84 01 603389 GACUTAN, HAIDEE C
85 01 603732 GALANGCO, BEN AZEL P
86 01 603629 GALIMBA, LORENA D
87 01 603602 GARCIA, DAPHNE JOY M
88 01 602909 GARCIA, LOURELENE J
89 01 603102 GATCHALIAN, BERNILYN P
90 01 603229 GAYAD, ANA LIZA C
91 01 603191 GONZALES, LOUWELA MARIE S
92 01 603186 GUARIN, SARAH
93 01 602388 GUNDRAN, ANA MARIE A
94 01 603878 HIDALGO, MARIA REMEDIOS P OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 1
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
95 01 602403 HILOMEN, CHERRY ANN O
96 01 602058 IBAO, KIMBERLY XYZA P
97 01 602230 IGNACIO, LEVIRATA B
98 01 602472 ILDEFONSO, JERCYN C
99 01 603323 JACLA, CARL LOUIE M
100 01 603538 JAVARATA, SUNNY SHARMAINE C
101 01 602946 JOVELLANOS, DAVEY BOY N
102 01 602155 LADERA, KATE ALYSSA C
103 01 603651 LARDIZABAL, SHEILLA O
104 01 602527 LAROYA, MARIA TERESA B
105 01 603332 LEONEN, MA WINDE CARL P
106 01 602051 LETADA, MARY GRACE H
107 01 602240 LLAPITAN, LEVI-JANROSE L
108 01 603255 LUBINA, RODASON L
109 01 602847 MACARAEG, CHRISTY A
110 01 602085 MADRIAGA, MICHELLE L
111 01 602558 MALANA, KATHLENE MAE D
112 01 602252 MANADAY, JEFFERSON T
113 01 602581 MANALO, FRANKLIN JR D
114 01 603458 MANGGALES, LEIZLE D
115 01 603569 MANGULAD, GLENDAH MARIE A
116 01 603240 MANUEL, AUBREY ROSE L
117 01 602836 MARIÑAS, ROSALIE L
118 01 603529 MARIANO, JAFFAR ISRAEL G
119 01 603473 MARRON, JOAN MAE O
120 01 603682 MARTINEZ, ANA MARIE G
121 01 602417 MARTINEZ, SHARON HOPE G
122 01 602735 MEDRANO, MA MELODY A
123 01 602727 MOLINA, ROXANE C
124 01 603002 MORANTE, SARAH JANE P
125 01 602303 MUÑOZ, ANNETTE V
126 01 602219 NACURAY, JOHN DERICK P
127 01 603402 NAVALTA, ROWELL Y
128 01 602319 NAVARRO, JACKSON S
129 01 603490 NIÑALGA, JANICE G
130 01 603410 NOBLEZA, KEVIN V
131 01 603638 OCOL, MAE RUBY ANN C
132 01 603681 OLI, ALFONSO JR T
133 01 602941 ORATE, NICOLE ANGELO F
134 01 603208 PADLAN, JENNY A
135 01 603479 PADUA, ALLYZZE ERIKA ZANDRA P
136 01 603811 PAET, ALFRED ANTHONY D
137 01 603663 PANGAYAN, JENNIFER L
138 01 602787 PARAGAS, DIANA ROSE U
139 01 602336 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID O
140 01 602178 PERALTA, KATHLEEN JOY S
141 01 603802 PERILLA, CHARLES STEPHEN B OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 1
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
142 01 602135 PINERA, ARIANNE JANICA G
143 01 602246 POBLETE, LIZ JAMIN C
144 01 602615 POBLETIN, ARIANE LEE B
145 01 602662 PUNZAL, DAUGHERTEE Q
146 01 603063 QUINTO, REA B
147 01 602994 RABAGO, CHARIS S
148 01 602117 RAMOS, EIMIE AICYTEL G
149 01 602590 RAMOS, MARIA VERONICA R
150 01 602934 RANGEL, GENEVEMA G
151 01 603820 REALGO, REYMAR R
152 01 603595 REGACHO, CAROLINA Q
153 01 602685 RODRIGUEZ, JUBILEE R
154 01 603025 ROMERO, IRISH ARIANNE P
155 01 603071 ROSARIO, DIVINE GRACE A
156 01 602286 ROSARO, NITA T
157 01 602074 SACOCO, NORALYN F
158 01 602480 SALVADOR, DANICO JULIO B
159 01 603939 SAMIA, LIZA M
160 01 602535 SAMSON, MA ANGELICA C
161 01 603185 SANIDAD, JOMARIE P
162 01 603062 SAURE, MELINDA B
163 01 603158 SEGUIN, BILLIE JOE M
164 01 603114 SIMBULAN, KRIGHER C
165 01 602602 SINLAO, PRINCESS RUJANE P
166 01 602996 SOLIS, MYLA MARIE Z
167 01 602323 SONAJO, MARICEL B
168 01 603521 SORIANO, LENI LOU C
169 01 602072 SUAREZ, ALDRICH D
170 01 603728 SUMABAT, GENESSE PAULINE T
171 01 603424 SUNIEGA, AREEYA ROMA B
172 01 603805 TABUTOL, ALDWIN D
173 01 603688 TEBIA, JOHNLY F
174 01 602889 TOLEDO, SAMANTHA MARIE C
175 01 603153 TORDIL, EVALYN J
176 01 603167 TORDIL, JUNAZ S
177 01 602216 TUMACDER, RENZ CARL T
178 01 603407 ULATAN, RANDY B
179 01 602094 ULIT, MARIA VIRGINIA T
180 01 603168 VARGAS, MARIA LEILA G
181 01 603387 VELASCO, LAWRENCE BRYAN O
182 01 602487 VELICARIA, XYVYL ANN S
183 01 602394 VIADO, MARGIE D
184 01 602878 VILA, DIANNE ABIGAIL DG
185 01 602747 VILLA, BELINDA M
186 01 603861 VISORIA, ANGELICA V
187 01 602454 ZAMBRANO, RONWALD R
* * * * * Nothing Follows * * * * *

For Region 1 – Ilocos Region Professional List of Passers

For more updates in October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “Region 1 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (SubProfessional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers

  1. Pingback: Region 1 – October 26, 2014 CSE-PPT (Professional) Results / Civil Service Exam – Paper Pencil Test List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Complete List of Passers for October 26, 2014 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results – Professional & Subprofessionals | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *