Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Architects (ALE) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s

By | October 6, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the results in October 2014 Special Licensure Board Examination (SPLBE) in Architects Licensure Examination (ALE) for Overseas Filipino Worker’s (OFW) in Middle East is posted here.

List of Other SPLBE Results for October 2014 Board Exams:

Update: 11/05/2014

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 276 out of 363 passed  the Architect Licensure Examination given by the Board of Architecture headed by it’s  Chairman, Arch. Rolando L. Cordero with two other members, Arch. Yolanda D. Reyes and  Arch. Fidel Jose R. Siapno.

The said SPLBE  – Architects board exam was held in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates (UAE); Doha, Qatar; Al-Khobar and Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia (KSA) on October 3 and 4, 2014.

SPLBE  – ALE Board Exam List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the ARCHITECTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on OCTOBER 3 & 4, 2014 Released on NOVEMBER 5, 2014.

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ACERO, NIELSON GUZMANA
2 AGTARAP, DARWIN OCARIZA
3 AGUSTIN, JUNN MARK VERGARA
4 ALAVE, RYAN PASAYLO
5 ALBA, CATHERINE LIVETA
6 ALEMANIA, REY DELOS SANTOS
7 ALMILLA, BODDEREK AGUSTINNE GELANGRE
8 ALVARADO, ARNOLD CORTEZ
9 ALVERO, ERICSON SEGUI
10 ALVERO, MARY GRACE RAGAS
11 AMPER, ROLLY OQUIAS
12 ANGHAY, PAUL JOHN MAGONCIA
13 AQUINO, FERDINAND CAYABYAB
14 AQUINO, STANLEY LUZANO
15 ARISTA, ELMER OLIGO
16 ARTANA, RHANDY FLORES
17 ARZAGA, ARIS CHRISTIAN ARCENAS
18 AUGUIS, BERWEN PAÑA
19 BAGANG, WILSON TOLENTINO
20 BAGUIO, CLARK BENEDICT OCAMPO
21 BAJA, REGALADO MANALO
22 BALAJADIA, GAUDENCIO II ENABACAN
23 BARTOLOME, ERWIN DIZON
24 BAUTISTA, REYEL GADDI
25 BAYLOSIS, RIZALINO JAMIO
26 BAYSON, FE LIEZL SANGO
27 BEBIRO, MARGARITO JR BERMOY
28 BELEN, RICKY TACORDA
29 BELVIS, ROBERTLY BAÑAREZ
30 BERMUDEZ, HARELD ANTALAN
31 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN KRISTOFFERSON CASTILLO
32 BIASON, JEROME FRANCO
33 BLAZO, CHARO CADANO
34 BLAZO, JAY PONDARE
35 BONUS, MC JONEL MANIAGO
36 BRADECINA, JUDY MARZO
37 BUAN, EDEN SARMIENTO
38 BUEN, EPIFANIO JR STO TOMAS
39 BUNZO, JERIC JERUSALEM
40 CAALIM, HANZ AZCUETA
41 CABUANG, ERIK GARLIT
42 CACHO, DARWIN UMBAN
43 CADORNA, FLORENCE JOY PANTALEON
44 CAGUNGUN, RODELINO MANALOTO
45 CAINDEC, JONA KATHERINE AVILA
46 CAJANDAB, MARGIE DURO
47 CALALANG, RHALLIE ESCONDE
48 CALANO, REYEL SECUSANA
49 CALONZO, DENISE RABULAN
50 CALZITA, RENATO DURAN

51 CAMAGONG, ALONA ACEDERA
52 CAMATO, RIZALDE REYES
53 CAMBE, ACE CONTANTE
54 CAMPOSANO, RENATO JR LUMAGDONG
55 CANGAYO, JAIME JR REYES
56 CASANOVA, MAY BAUTISTA
57 CASIM, CHESTER AZADA
58 CASTILLO, MELANIE FRANCISCO
59 CASTRO, WINDHELL FLORES
60 CATAPIA, ROLAND JAE DE PAZ
61 CATCHILLAR, ALEJANDRO PANINGBATAN
62 CELIS, DONALD DAVID
63 CENIZA, RUSIAM BRITCHI TALAUGON
64 CENTILLO, JESSIE OBNAMIA
65 CEPE, CHERVIN BIRON
66 CHOWOGNA, DENNIS COL-COLI
67 COLLERA, BRYAN EDILLO
68 CONALES, JOWELL KIP
69 CORPUZ, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
70 CORTEZ, ROMEO BENAID
71 CRUZ, JEROME VALENCIA
72 CUREG, HECTOR JOSE
73 DAET, RHONEIL PALENCIA
74 DAGAMI, JENDA CRYSTEL DATUIN
75 DANILA, MARK RYAN BAYOCBOC
76 DAZA, ANALIZA CRUZATA
77 DE GUIA, RYAN VICENTE
78 DE LA CRUZ, JOLBERT JAMER
79 DEANG, JENNEL ENCISO
80 DEGUITOS, ROGEL CAONG
81 DELA CRUZ, AMADO OMALLAO
82 DELA CRUZ, EDGAR MANANTAN
83 DELA TORRE, RICCO PAULO PONCE DE LEON
84 DELIZO, JEENA KATHERINE ANTOLIN
85 DELOS REYES, DENNIS CHANG
86 DEOGRADES, JERRY DEL ROSARIO
87 DIALA, JEAN JACINTO
88 DIAMANTE, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN ESTRERA
89 DIANG, RACQUEL JOSE
90 DIANO, GENE ARTHUR II COMENDADOR
91 DILAO, DENNIS FELIPE
92 DINGAL, MARIAN KRIS SANCHEZ
93 DIVINA, JOHN PAUL HIBAÑEZ
94 DOMETITA, RONNIE GARCIA
95 ECHAVE, JANET MORONIA
96 EDUARDO, DANTE VELOTA
97 EFA, MARIA ELISHA NARCISO
98 ELARDO, ROWELL BADAJOS
99 ESPINO, SUSANA YABUT
100 ESTOPEL, FERNANDO LUCIANO

101 ESTRADA, RONALD ARCEO
102 EUFRACIO, JEFFERSON LETRERO
103 FABIAN, DAVIDSON LAGUNA
104 FAINA, SHERWIN KEITH MONCERATE
105 FAJILAN, DIONALD GARCIA
106 FELICIANO, LORMAN BOROMEO
107 FERNANDEZ, DERIE CORTEZ
108 FERRANCULLO, RESTY FOJA
109 FUTOL, OLIVER MIRANDA
110 GABO, NICKY GUDELOS
111 GADI, BENJAMIN III CARREON
112 GADOR, MARY ROSE JENNIFER CASINO
113 GALISA, JUDEE BOY POLOYAPOY
114 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
115 GAZA, OLIVER MORALES
116 GEPITAN, DIGNO JR GELUA
117 GERANCO, TANYA GURAY
118 GERASOL, JOSEPH ALVIN REGACHO
119 GUNDAYAO, BERNIE FERNANDEZ
120 HATAMOSA, DON DERRICK MANSUETO
121 HERMINA, JOWELL DE JESUS
122 HUALDA, ELMARS POBLETE
123 ILAGAN, JESSROSS NOCHE
124 ISOGA, HANZEL RAMON
125 JARLEGO, RODRIGO LADIZA
126 JAVIER, KHRISTINE-AN RODIL
127 JOSE, ELLWIN GASPAR
128 JOSUE, RUSSEL VIRGILIO BAYUGA
129 JURALBAL, BUTCH ROSARIO
130 LACSON, RONNIE AMORES
131 LAGATIC, EDLEN TURALLO
132 LANDERO, RESTITUTO JR MASA
133 LANDICHO, FLORANTE SORIANO
134 LAQUINDANUM, MARITESS DE VERA
135 LATORRE, DENNIS CHAN
136 LAZARTE, FREDERICK DAVIS
137 LENIZO, CHERRY MAY INTING
138 LENON, EDIZON BANARES
139 LINAO, JOEL BUNAC
140 LLANTADA, LARRY LAPADA
141 LORENZO, RONNIE PAUL DELA CRUZ
142 LUSUNG, IVAN GENE PETILO
143 MAGADIA, ARMEL JAMES DAYAO
144 MAGBANUA, EDGAR ZITO AZARCON
145 MAGBOO, JECKSON DORIA
146 MAGBOO, MADELAINE SERRANO
147 MAGISTRADO, CRISELDA KATRINA ORTIZ
148 MALINGIN, AMIEL COSEP
149 MALIWANAG, GERALDINE INSORIO
150 MALOLES, SIDNEY RAVELAS

151 MALOLOS, REYNALDO JR ANGELES
152 MALULUYON, MARCOS ADA
153 MAMON, CHARLIE DEAÑO
154 MANALASTAS, FRIJOHN KEITH BUKID
155 MANALO, GLENN PAUL MENIL
156 MANGAMPO, DINDO ABRIL
157 MANGUERA, JHONDY ZABALA
158 MANTOS, CARL QUIJADA
159 MANZANO, ALLAN CABATO
160 MARANAN, MARLOU ILAGAN
161 MARCOS, CYLLA ROSE GABE
162 MARIANO, ARIEL CORDOVA
163 MARIMLA, FATIMA JOY PEREZ
164 MENDOZA, ADOLFO LABRADOR
165 MENDOZA, DENNIS BARCELONA
166 MONARES, RALPHIE BOKO
167 MORALES, EDWARD DANGAN
168 MUSNGI, SIELLINE KIM FLORES
169 NABUA, JAIME JR SISON
170 NAVARRO, RUZZIEL (VAN) SANTOS
171 NEDIC, ALONZO FELICIANO
172 NEMI, WARREN PETER LABAY
173 NEPACENA, WILSON FERRER
174 NICERIO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
175 NOVA, ALVIN OSERIN
176 NUEVA, MITCHELLE PAUL OCUBILLO
177 OPEÑA, NOEL RONCESVALLES
178 OSCARIZ, ANTONIO JR ENRIQUEZ
179 PABATANG, EDGAR JR BALWIT
180 PACSON, MAR GAYLORD SANCHEZ
181 PAGAURA, FRANCIS ANDREW CABATINGAN
182 PAGUIO, ALEXANDER MACKAY
183 PAGUNSAN, NORIEL TANDOG
184 PAJARILLO, ROMEO JR MOSKITO
185 PALAO, JUANIVIC ESTRELLA
186 PALLADO, DEXTER VICTORIA
187 PAMINTUAN, ABELARDO JR DELA CRUZ
188 PAMINTUAN, JUNE PEREZ
189 PAMULAYA, RUSSEL JAMISON
190 PANGILINAN, ROMULO JR BALBOA
191 PASCUAL, DOMINIQUE MOGAN
192 PASION, HAROLD DON SEBASTIAN
193 PATANE, RENATO CASTRO
194 PEDRIA, EMERSON TOLEDO
195 PEDRO, MOLAVE SEBASTIAN LIBRAMONTE
196 PELEO, DONDON MORALES
197 PICHAY, PERCIVAL ALIBAYA
198 PILAPIL, ROBERT PERALTA
199 PINEDA, MARIE CHRIS BALIWAG
200 POLINTAN, GILLAINE HIPOLITO

201 POLIQUIT, WILLIAM PERAS
202 PORTUGAL, RICHARD BATALLA
203 POTATO, WARLITO JR RAPIZ
204 QUIATSON, HADJI MESANA
205 QUILING, MALVIN PABELLANO
206 QUIRANTE, ALVIN NONATO
207 QUIROZ, MICHELLE SARDON
208 RACOSAS, CHRISTINE DIZOR
209 RAFOL, VON ROZ
210 RAMOS, ALDWIN CARRETERO
211 RAMOS, AMELIA CRUZ
212 RAPADA, GINO BEN
213 REGIS, FRED SANDER COLASITO
214 RESTON, LEICEL JOY PACITE
215 RESUELLO, REDEN JAY YADAO
216 REYES, KENNETH LEONERO
217 REYES, MADRONA ROCEL CENIZA
218 REYES, MICHAEL ANDREW FRANCISCO
219 ROCA, PAUL ELGIN ALIM
220 ROMERO, DARWIN-DIOWINIE BAMBALAN
221 RUIDERA, JOHN PHILLIP ASTROLOGO
222 RUIZ, MARLOU SAGABAEN
223 SABINDA, EDUARDO JR RIETA
224 SAGMIT, EFREN JR GALANG
225 SALARIOZA, RODERICK JORDAN
226 SALVADOR, ERON CAMBRONERO
227 SAMSON, DAVID MATAGA
228 SANTIAGO, RICARDO JR RODRIGUEZ
229 SANTOS, JONAS ENRIQUEZ
230 SARITA, DAVESON MACHAN
231 SAYSON, JHUNAR LYH ORTEGA
232 SAZON, RYAN SABADO
233 SAÑEZ, MARIA ROMA ALICANDO
234 SENO, EMMANUEL KEITH CORAL
235 SEVILLA, EMIL RODRIGUEZ
236 SIBAL, ALI SOTTO
237 SIGUAN, SHADRACH JOSEPH
238 SILVERIO, MERDINO GERMAN
239 SISON, AARON PAUL AGUSTIN
240 SISON, FRANCIS BRYAN FLORES
241 SOLIS, GILBERT RENAN FERRERIA
242 SORIANO, JETTZEL AYUNTING
243 SORIANOSOS, MATTHEW HAGUISAN
244 SUBANO, ROXEN JURIDICO
245 SULIT, ROUEL PENAFLOR
246 SUNGA, BERNARD PADIERNOS
247 SUPE, JOSHUA JAMES CHICO
248 SUSPIÑE, JENNY LYN GENTEROY
249 SWING, JOHN AMERIGUS MALLARE
250 SY, KIM IAN CARBONILLA

251 TABAR, JOSEPH LAMOSAO
252 TAN, ANGELITO EBLACAS
253 TANDINGAN, GEOFFREY ALARCON
254 TARUC, LEONELL OCAMPO
255 TEAÑO, BONN JAMES PAMPLONA
256 TECSON, PABLO RONILO LEBRILLA
257 TOMELDEN, AEGEAN BERLANDINO
258 TURADO, JEFFERSON ROY RADORES
259 TUYOR, JEJINEH JAMERO
260 ULEP, MARK GUILLER RAMISCAL
261 UMALI, JOVANNI ROMERO
262 UMANG, LESTER RAYMUNDO
263 VALENCIA, RENE DANTE ENRIQUEZ
264 VALENTINO, ESTELLA MANAHAN
265 VALLE, GERARDO GOZUM
266 VARGAS, PAUL NICOLE LACUNA
267 VELARDE, CHRISTOPHER DAVE DONASCO
268 VELASCO, JOSEPH NATHANIEL AGATON
269 VERGARA, LAZARO ENDRINAL
270 VICADA, REX JORVIN CUBAR
271 VICENTE, DENNIS TERANTE
272 VILLANUEVA, RUDOLPH DELOS REYES
273 YATAL, ROLAINE NEGRILLO
274 YCONG, MARCIANO MAGALONA
275 ZACARIAS, JIM BEAM AQUINO
276 ZERDA, DONJIE EMERALD BUCOG
—————NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

 

List of Top Passers:

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the October 2014 Architect Licensure Examination (Middle East) are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)

1 JOLBERT JAMER DE LA CRUZ
TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY
87.10

2 CHRISTOPHER ALLAN ESTRERA DIAMANTE
MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
86.50

3 ALONZO FELICIANO NEDIC
MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA
85.40

LESTER RAYMUNDO UMANG
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
85.40

4 JEFFERSON ROY RADORES TURADO
PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA
85.30

5 CHRISTIAN KRISTOFFERSON CASTILLO BERNABE
BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
84.50

6 EDUARDO RIETA SABINDA JR
COLUMBAN COLLEGE-OLONGAPO CITY
83.90

7 EDGAR ZITO AZARCON MAGBANUA
UNIVERSITY OF SAN AGUSTIN
83.20

CHARLIE DEAÑO MAMON
WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-LA PAZ
83.20

8 JOSHUA JAMES CHICO SUPE
FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA
83.00

9 GERALDINE INSORIO MALIWANAG
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
82.90

10 ROLLY OQUIAS AMPER
UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
82.60

JOEL BUNAC LINAO
WESTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY – ZAMBOANGA CITY
82.60
——-NOTHING FOLLOWS——–

Performance of the Schools:

For more updates in October 2014 SPLBE – Architects Licensure Exam (ALE) results please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

11 thoughts on “Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Architects (ALE) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Civil Engineers (CE) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Electronics Engineers (ECE/EE) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Teachers Board Exam (LET) Results / Licensure Examination for Teachers in Middle East for OFW’s (Elementary & Secondary) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Certified Public Accountants (CPA) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Registered Master Electricians (RME) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  8. maryann supe

    Been waiting for the result of the Architecture licensure exam held in Saudi Arabia last October 3 and 4
    up to now no result has been released yet.

    Reply
  9. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE NLE / Nursing Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Master Plumbers Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: Complete List of Passers October 2014 SPLBE Mechanical Engineers (ME) Board Exam Results in Middle East for OFW’s | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *