List of Passers August 2014 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results of August 2014 Mining Engineers Licensure Examination, conducted last August 26, 27 & 28, 2014 in Manila. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014 Mining Engineers Board Exam is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is already released by the PRC.

List of Passers ] [ Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ]

List of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MINING ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on AUGUST 26, 27 & 8, 2014 Released on  SEPTEMBER 1, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 ABAO, STEPHEN ALIZER CARVELLIDA
2 ACAS, HOSEA JUSTIN DENOYO
3 ADRIANO, KEVIN LOUIE SERRANO
4 ALAMARES, RUBYLYN BANGA
5 ALBERTO, KRIZIA ANN PELEJO
6 ALFEREZ, JAYSON GASES
7 ALIPDA, MYRICK CABALLERO
8 AMATRIL, LOUIE TORRES
9 AMORIN, CARLO DE LUNA
10 AMPER, GEROME LUMACANG
11 BAGACAY, STEVE JOHN CARLO CACDAC
12 BAGUNU, EDUARDO JR CASASOLA
13 BALAORO, KEVIN RAN LABALAN
14 BALBIN, JONATHAN CORPUZ
15 BASA, MARK REYNIEL TANGALIN
16 BAYLOSIS, BRYAN SIMBAJON
17 BAÑEZ, RUSSEL VIDALLON
18 BELLUDO, CARMINA CAMILLE DAEP
19 BLANCO, GD-ANTONIO ASTUDILLO
20 BONTO, RONIE ASEJO
21 BORAGAY, SHEIKHA ORTAL
22 BREMON, MARLYN CALE
23 BRINGINO, ANA ROSE CELIS
24 CALUBAQUIB, MARJORIE DAMPULAY
25 CAMINERO, JON LOUIE ABELGAS
26 CAMPO, NATHAN II ANTONIO
27 CAMPOS, RODOLFO JR VENTURA
28 CAPIN, HARRY LUMONGSOD
29 CARBONILLA, JOHN PAUL ESCUTIN
30 CASIN, TIANA MAY CELIS
31 CASTRO, ROBERTO BEN MALIGALIG
32 CATOLICO, FRANCIS DOREN DAGSAN
33 CHOYCAWEN, JANREY LACBAOAN
34 CUREG, MARINELLE ZIPAGAN
35 DAVILA, RAYMOND LUNA
36 DE LA CRUZ, MARC FRANCIS AYO
37 DE VERA, ALLAN FRANCIS LICTAOA
38 DIMAYUGA, HAROLD LESTER MATULAC
39 DULAY, AIZYLLE LEE LEE
40 DUMANAS, AGOT WASWASEN
41 DURAN, PATRIQUE JANE AMOS
42 ELEFANE, AR-JAY GALICIA
43 ENRIQUEZ, ROSALEO III NAVARRO
44 EVANGELISTA, JOANNA RAE GARVEZ
45 FAG-AYAN, ARTHUR JR FANISHER
46 FAJURA, ALEN KAYE BARBOSA
47 FEGSAR, JOHNFORD OBFAN
48 FERIA, ROSANNA PAOLA INDITA
49 FLORES, WARREN RONELL DALMAN
50 FRAGINAL, LEOMAR HILARIO

51 GABINETE, NICK JAPHERS GILLESANIA
52 GADOR, WENDELL SANTISO
53 GALILI, MORIEL RODRIGUEZ
54 GANADOS, JACILY MAY MOLINA
55 GARAS, MARK DANE LARIOSA
56 GAVIÑA, JED ARVIN ROSAS
57 GIERRAN, RONIE BAYON-ON
58 GIMOTO, LILIBETH PERALES
59 GUTIERREZ, GANDALF DE SAGON
60 HABILING, NATHAN DANGO
61 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN HAROLD EGONG-EGONG
62 HERNANDEZ, LIA SANTOS
63 HIDALGO, SHELLA JOVEN
64 ILAO, GEMMA FE VEGO
65 JAVIER, PRINCE JOSEPH ERNESZER ARBADO
66 JUMALON, ROYVEL VIERNES
67 LAGMAN, NANDRY CLAE BASILIO
68 LANGCAY, MAE LEAN IQUIN
69 LARDIZABAL, JOHN RAY TANGO
70 LASANG, JOVELLE ESCUBIDO
71 LEJANO, BENEDICT ANDALES
72 LOPEZ, DARYL PHILIP TALLADEN
73 LUMABAO, SARAH GENNEDIE CALANDA
74 LUNA, EDWIN EVANGELISTA
75 MAGALONA, MA ABEGAIL DONATO
76 MAGTAHAS, MARTHON CABUNILAS
77 MAINIT, MARK CRUZ MAGDULA
78 MALAGA, JERSON BAGUIO
79 MALANNAG, MARICRIS DUMALLAY
80 MANRIQUE, JAKE LORESCA
81 MARAMBA, RIALIZZA TAGUINOD
82 MILLENA, PAULA BERMUNDO
83 MONDELO, RAIAN CAMACHO
84 MONTEMOR, JANIEL MEJOY
85 NATAD, SHERY LYN REGALADO
86 NAVARRO, MARC JAMES LINCHOCO
87 NAWEYWEY, HERMIE RONNIE JR CABANBAN
88 NESPEROS, DARYLE JADE AÑASCO
89 NUÑEZ, DRANREB DUMANON
90 OLIMPO, NIKE ARAO
91 ONG, BONNIELYN SERVILLA
92 ORTEZA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALERA
93 PATANAO, ALBERT GARCIA
94 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY CAYABYAB
95 POMEG-AS, DANNA KITZ DOMOGUEN
96 PRIELA, MARIO NIKKO ALIMAGNO
97 PRONTO, MARYROSE DRUJA
98 REGODOS, JESSICA MARTINEZ
99 ROGADOR, JACOB IV EBASCO
100 SABANAL, WILFREDO LANDEZA

101 SAENZ, JIENNIE GLOR DE LOS SANTOS
102 SAGPAEY, JOHN ROLDAN AWAL
103 SANGOYO, ARLENE PINEDA
104 SANTIC, KENNEZE RUBIN
105 SAPERA, ROWENA URDAS
106 SARAEL, JENES MAE TEMPLADO
107 SELMARO, JENNY ROSE BOISER
108 SEVILLANO, ARVE EBUENGA
109 SINGSON, MARK ANTHONY BASA
110 SOLOMON, SHEILA ELAINE RESARI
111 SONGGA-AB, MICHELLENE KAYE BURBANO
112 SUCILAN, CAROL ROSE CATUNGAL
113 TABAJONDA, HAZEL JOY ACLERA
114 TANCHULING, JES FRANCIS MORCOSO
115 TIZON, KIRK JUSTIN YLAGAN
116 TOJENO, JENELYN SUELTO
117 TUYOR, PAOLA GRACE DONAYRE
118 ULEP, JASPER ROMAN ADEBAN
119 UMEREZ, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ESGUERRA
120 VIDAL, KENNETH RAMOS
121 VILLANUEVA, GIOVEN BAUTISTA
122 VILLAROMAN, JAN JEREMIAH VELASQUEZ
123 YABA, JULIUS IAN MORALITA
——–NOTHING FOLLOWS—————

For more updates of room assignments in August 2014 Mining Engineers Licensure Examination, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please “LIKING” us  or “TWEET” and “GOOGLE+1”

2 thoughts on “List of Passers August 2014 Mining Engineers Board Exam Results

  1. Pingback: Complete List of Passers August 2014 Mining Engineer Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Ten (10) Passers August 2014 Mining Engineer Board Exam Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *