LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part T)

By | August 25, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Elementary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Secondary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]

List of Passers – Letter T

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

22991 TAALAL, ABNUR SADDAH
22992 TAALAL, MARIEL PERONG
22993 TAASAN, JOYSIE GABAYERON
22994 TABA, MICHEL RAMOS
22995 TABABAN, CRISELDA ABLAN
22996 TABADA, MARNIELYN OROSIO
22997 TABAG, EDEN MONTAÑO
22998 TABAGAN, MANILYN RENEGADO
22999 TABALANZA, LOURDES CAÑAL
23000 TABALINA, RENALYN TALHA

 

23001 TABALOC, MARIE ANTOINETTE TORRES
23002 TABAMO, EDZILLE MAE ENCARNACION
23003 TABAMO, JOEL BALDON
23004 TABANAO, BELINDA CAMINADE
23005 TABANAO, ELIZABETH AGRAVIO
23006 TABANAO, RUTHIE MATUGAS
23007 TABANG, ANA MAE JARANILLA
23008 TABANGCURA, CHERRY-JOY BITUN
23009 TABANGCURA, JESSA TOLONES
23010 TABAOG, JELAICA BANERA
23011 TABAQUERO, MELODIE PASCUA
23012 TABAQUIRAO, MA JOHNALIZA TORRENTO
23013 TABAREJOS, JULIUS AMADEO RATIVO
23014 TABARNILLA, NOEL MORALES
23015 TABARNO, STEPHEN BRYAN LAQUIO
23016 TABAY, ANN MARIE COLLAINE FERNANDEZ
23017 TABAYAG, JOBERT BIASCA
23018 TABELISMA, SHEKINAH LOMBOY
23019 TABERDO, YOLLY PANG-ES
23020 TABERNILLA, DARWIN FRANCIA
23021 TABEROS, ANALYN PALPITA
23022 TABEROS, DAISY LYN AUSTRIA
23023 TABIA, SHIELA GUANZON
23024 TABIAN, MARGELINA TAÑO
23025 TABIANAN, DENISE DAPHNE SOLIVA
23026 TABIGUE, SHIELA MARIE REAL
23027 TABILOG, ANGELI FORTUNADO
23028 TABILON, JANALUZ PADIGOS
23029 TABIN, COLEEN JAMAICA DINGLASAN
23030 TABIN, NORALYN ALCANTARA
23031 TABINAS, LORIE FRANCE BOLIVAR
23032 TABIO, JENELYN MARINO
23033 TABIO, JOHN SEDRICK VILLAFRANCA
23034 TABIOLA, VANESSA BERMUDEZ
23035 TABION, DACHIL BARRIGA
23036 TABIOS, JOE-ANN TENEDERO
23037 TABIOS, RENEEROSE AVILA
23038 TABITA, PAMELA JOY SACATANI
23039 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ACEBAR
23040 TABLANG, JEXRELL ANN AGPALO
23041 TABLANTE, JOAN CARBALLO
23042 TABLIGAN, DONNA GRACE CASTAÑEDA
23043 TABOBO, ANNA BEATRICE SANTOS
23044 TABOBO, DIESEBEL FERNANDEZ
23045 TABORA, RAYMUND LOUIS DIAZ
23046 TABORADA, DEMELANE SALE
23047 TABTAB, KATHERINE UMANI
23048 TABUAL, LORENA GANGAN
23049 TABUCOL, CAMILA RECTO
23050 TABUCOL, SHEENA MHARRI BERMUDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 TABUCON, ELIZA MAE PABALATE
23052 TABUDLONG, EFRENIA GALVEZ
23053 TABUENA, JONEL BASILIA
23054 TABUENA, LOUILEE TOMAGAN
23055 TABUGA, ANGELIQUE AGBUYA
23056 TABUGON, RENIE BOY BANALES
23057 TABUJARA, JENNIFER GARCIA
23058 TABUJARA, MELANIE MANZO
23059 TABULA, CHERRY ANN TULIO
23060 TABULAO, JOSE ABIGAN
23061 TABULINA, ERIKA LUZ VIOLETA
23062 TABUNO, MARY ANN LUZ
23063 TABUZO, DARLEEN OLIQUINO
23064 TAC-AN, JULIET SUMAMPONG
23065 TAC-AN, MARK JAY TACASTACAS
23066 TACADAO, GENEVEB SEVA
23067 TACADAO, MARY IVY TAGARDA
23068 TACADENA, ALONA AGPOON
23069 TACAISAN, MERLYN TABIANO
23070 TACAL, CHRISTENN JOYCE MIRANDA
23071 TACANG, JESSIE MEDIJA
23072 TACAPAN, RIZALYN SALES
23073 TACATAC, MARECEL PABLEO
23074 TACATANI, PAULEEN APRIL TACLOBAN
23075 TACBOBO, REYWIN MARGIN
23076 TACCABAN, ROSELYN MANALO
23077 TACCAD, THELMA FERRER
23078 TACDA, CHARMAINE JOY BARREDO
23079 TACDA, REMY GALLEGO
23080 TACDOL, JENNY FORTIN
23081 TACLAHAN, DIANA CAJAYON
23082 TACPAL, KRYSTAL MAE FELICITAS
23083 TACSAN, MARICAR JOY SULLA
23084 TACTAY, MARGIE PUZON
23085 TACUBAO, LILIBETH BALMOCENA
23086 TACUBAY, JOVELYN TAMAYOR
23087 TACUD, MA MANNILYN
23088 TADAYA, LIEZL TAGURDA
23089 TADEJA, DONNA GABISAY
23090 TADEJA, EDRALYN LUCAYLUCAY
23091 TADEJA, HANNA GABISAY
23092 TADENA, ALMARIE PALAC
23093 TADENA, ANNA MARIE GUARIÑO
23094 TADENA, ROXANNE DOLENDO
23095 TADEO, ANGELICA CABOTAGE
23096 TADEO, CHARIZA CACHO
23097 TADEO, DESERIE CABUDOL
23098 TADEO, EUGINE TAGOLINO
23099 TADEO, IRENEO PELEMBERGO
23100 TADEO, JEPTY SEBARROTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 TADEO, JINKY SUSPA
23102 TADEO, RIZZA JOY RUBENISIA
23103 TADEO, SARA TUBERA
23104 TADIOSA, LEIWAY CABULA
23105 TADLAS, JUNREY HAOHAO
23106 TADO, SUBO SAMAL
23107 TADULAN, CHARMAGNE CHARISE SALEM
23108 TADURAN, SANDY LYN NILLO
23109 TADUS, MERILYN HADJULA
23110 TAER, JOYCES MAE CABUDBOD
23111 TAFALLA, RITCHINE LOWATON
23112 TAG-ING, CHRISTIAN NAJHENG
23113 TAGA-AMO, ARLENE DELA LLANA
23114 TAGA-OC, EDILYN GARDE
23115 TAGAB, MADELYN RODELES
23116 TAGABAN, JANELYN NAUI
23117 TAGABAN, JOANNE JOY CARAOS
23118 TAGABE, FE RUBY TANALLON
23119 TAGABUEN, MAE ESPIN
23120 TAGABUNLANG, AJET JANE GANOT
23121 TAGACA, EMILOU AMARANTE
23122 TAGACAY, JULIE ANN PERALTA
23123 TAGACAY, MINDA ENGAY
23124 TAGAL, JESNEL BUNAGAN
23125 TAGALA, ERNESTO JR RAMOS
23126 TAGALA, RHIO CURAY
23127 TAGALAN, LOREN JOY RAMOS
23128 TAGALOG, JEANEZ PURLAS
23129 TAGALOG, MARICHU SALIBONGCOGON
23130 TAGALOG, MONINA SENTILLAS
23131 TAGALOG, NEMA DYAN OGAYA
23132 TAGALOG, SAMANTHA MIRASOL
23133 TAGALOGUIN, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
23134 TAGANAS, JESSA ORONG
23135 TAGAPAN, JOMALYN ECHAVEZ
23136 TAGAPIA, CLAIRE MARIE
23137 TAGAPULOT, KRIZTYL JOY ENSENCIO
23138 TAGARA, JOBELLE GUTIERREZ
23139 TAGARAO, CARYN LOSTE
23140 TAGARDA, RINGKY CABUSCA
23141 TAGARO, JENIELYN ROSALES
23142 TAGARO, KARREN JEAN BARDISCO
23143 TAGBAGO, ELTHEZA MARISA RAMIRO
23144 TAGHOY, LORGINA MUÑASQUE
23145 TAGHOY, MERIAM ATIENZA
23146 TAGLE, CINDY LYN ALMONTE
23147 TAGLINAO, GRACE DAGAMANUEL
23148 TAGLUCOP, BEVERLY MAHUSAY
23149 TAGO, NAJIPAH SAMO
23150 TAGONG, HANNA VYANKHA MENDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 TAGUBA, LENIE SUAN
23152 TAGUBA, ROSELYN PACIONAL
23153 TAGUIANG, RONA JEAN ARQUINEZ
23154 TAGUIBAO, SUSANA PETRA DALAFU
23155 TAGUIBE, APRIL LYN CARDOZA
23156 TAGUIBULOSAN, GEE-ARR MANGOMPIT
23157 TAGUINOD, ROSELLE LANGCAY
23158 TAGUITAG, JOCELYN MAHINGYAN
23159 TAGULALAC, DANA PASAR
23160 TAGULAO, JAMAICA BARIUAN
23161 TAGULAYLAY, DIVINA CORBE
23162 TAGUM, JONALYN DURA
23163 TAGUNA, SHIELA MAGAN
23164 TAGUPA, CATHERENE ANCOG
23165 TAGUPA, JANE AIREEN PLAZA
23166 TAGYAM, LOREEN MAE ENAD
23167 TAHA, AMELIA DIAZ
23168 TAHA, SAADA BENASING
23169 TAHADLANGIT, AIDA MARIN
23170 TAHER, NORJANA MANGORSI
23171 TAHIL, RICHLEE GABRINAO
23172 TAHIL, WALDA AGUTAN
23173 TAHIR, KATHRINA NABONG
23174 TAHIR, NURMERALYN ALIH
23175 TAHUM, IRYN SEMENILLA
23176 TAHUM, JOY GARBINO
23177 TAIBAN, AILYN LANNAWAS
23178 TAILAN, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
23179 TAJADA, LEOCAR CALCABEN
23180 TAJALE, SANY FE SAMON
23181 TAJAN, CRISTINE JOY BANGAYAN
23182 TAJANLANGIT, MIDNIGHT CAPANAS
23183 TAJANLANGIT, REY ART BAN
23184 TAJONERA, CRISHA MAY PORRAS
23185 TAJOR, JANE VILLASTIQUE
23186 TALA, MAY ANN MARAIT
23187 TALABA, JEALYN ORMILLADA
23188 TALABA, SHEILLA MAE BELARMINO
23189 TALABAN, JEREME YANGUAS
23190 TALADRO, KHAREN ROSE IGONA
23191 TALADUA, MARY ANN FEDERIZO
23192 TALAGA, JOMER PALMONES
23193 TALAGTAG, CHARMAINE SESNO
23194 TALAIN, ALLAN ALCOS
23195 TALAMAN, JEANETTE CABADA
23196 TALAMAN, JEROD MAGBANUA
23197 TALAMPAS, NICA DATU
23198 TALANDRON, BABIE JANE SECUYA
23199 TALANDRON, MERA FLOR LLUCH
23200 TALAO, REGINA SOLIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 TALAPTAP, ROSE ENN JOZER
23202 TALAUGON, JANENE DINOY
23203 TALAUGON, JOMARIE APARRE
23204 TALAY, RAQUEL CHUA
23205 TALAÑA, CRISTINA AÑOVER
23206 TALENJALE, BENJO ADUCAL
23207 TALENJALE, LIZA MAY ADUCAL
23208 TALENTO, BENJAMIN JR MARCA
23209 TALENTO, CATYREN RUFLOE
23210 TALENTO, VINCENT MARCA
23211 TALEON, BONAVIE DE LA TORRE
23212 TALEON, KATHRYN JUDE FERIL
23213 TALIB, JALIKA COSAIN
23214 TALIB, RAHIMA JUMAHALI
23215 TALILISEN, NORAIHAN USMAN
23216 TALINES, MARICEL PINGOS
23217 TALINGTING, JESSA MARIE PAJOTA
23218 TALINGTING, LEA RENAVIE CARBONQUILLO
23219 TALINGUES, RECHEL TALINGUES
23220 TALINO, BERNADETH SINULAY
23221 TALIS, AIZEL LUMANGOY
23222 TALISAYAN, CLAUDINE
23223 TALISER, JARISA GALDIANO
23224 TALISER, JOMERA GALDIANO
23225 TALISIC, JULIEZA GENARGUE
23226 TALISIC, SHIELA MAE CUDAL
23227 TALISIK, BENJIE GONZALES
23228 TALITA, ANNALYN GARCIA
23229 TALLA, GLOSIE ESCARTIN
23230 TALLE, PEARLIE LOU GALAGAR
23231 TALLECER, DORAMIE LAGAHAN
23232 TALLEDO, GINA ORNALES
23233 TALLEDO, NANCY SALMERON
23234 TALLEDO, RENE LESTER MASAYON
23235 TALLING, JAMALLA SARAIL
23236 TALLOD, MARIA STIFFANIE BABARAN
23237 TALOSIG, MARIAN HOPE SANTIAGO
23238 TALPLACIDO, ROSALIE BOLISAY
23239 TALUDJOG, JINY GALLA
23240 TALUGCO, ROSE MARIE PAULINO
23241 TAMANO, OMINSALAM MACADATO
23242 TAMAYAO, LENNY ELLAMA
23243 TAMAYO, ARNIE CAYME
23244 TAMAYO, CORRINNE SOPHIA MARIE MONTOYA
23245 TAMAYO, DESSARENE MARCELO
23246 TAMAYO, ENGELYN QUENAGORAN
23247 TAMAYO, EUNICE ROTO
23248 TAMAYO, EUVIE DOLIQUEZ
23249 TAMAYO, FREMILYN GAMMAD
23250 TAMAYO, HAROD PALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 TAMAYO, ISRAEL JAMES ATIBAGOS
23252 TAMAYO, MARIEL MULLANIDA
23253 TAMAYO, MARILOU BATO-ON
23254 TAMAYO, MARRY GRACE CLAVERIA
23255 TAMAYO, MENDY ALMENCION
23256 TAMAYO, PRINCESS MAGNOLIA MONTILLA
23257 TAMBAGAN, RYAN CABAÑOG
23258 TAMBAL, JONNALYN GELOTIN
23259 TAMBALOS, JUDY MAE HENERALAO
23260 TAMBALQUE, REISA SINGALAWA
23261 TAMBASEN, RACHEL ANNE RIZARDO
23262 TAMBIAC, ASUNCION ABEN
23263 TAMBIAO, MARIA FEBRONIA LABUGUIN
23264 TAMBIS, JAYPEE BALONDO
23265 TAMBOR, JARID BORRES
23266 TAMI-ING, WILLIALYN SAROL
23267 TAMO-O, CHERRY MAE ARTIGAS
23268 TAMOLIN, RIX AGUSTIN
23269 TAMON, AMECIA PEARL SANTILLAN
23270 TAMON, SHEENA MAE ELDIALDE
23271 TAMONAN, GREZL JANE CARE
23272 TAMONDONG, HANNAH GENNE LAGUIT
23273 TAMPARONG, LOURDES BALLESTEROS
23274 TAMPE, MARILOU ENTUSIASMO
23275 TAMPEPE, IVY VALENTOS
23276 TAMPIOC, STEFFANY REPOLIDON
23277 TAMPIPI, ANALYN KAMID
23278 TAMPON, RELYN SISSING
23279 TAMPOS, AMY LANOY
23280 TAMPOS, ANALYN NAELON
23281 TAMPOS, NOVELITA TORREON
23282 TAMPUS, BARBY ANN SOROÑO
23283 TAMPUS, EVANNE MABELO
23284 TAMPUS, LYZZA CUÑADO
23285 TAMPUS, ROVELYN ANDAT
23286 TAMPUS, VIOLIZA BERING
23287 TAMSI, ANABEL HIYAS
23288 TAMSILANI, MOHAMMADSAHI ANUARI
23289 TAN, CHANDRA PELONIA
23290 TAN, CORINNE BADOCDOC
23291 TAN, DESEWIN SARZA
23292 TAN, ERLIN ENVERGA
23293 TAN, FATIMA ROMERO
23294 TAN, FRECHIE GUIRNALDO
23295 TAN, GAY LUISA SAN BUENAVENTURA
23296 TAN, GERALDINE LORCA
23297 TAN, JACKIE LOU SORIA
23298 TAN, JANELLE CAMACHO
23299 TAN, JANINE VILLAGRACIA
23300 TAN, JIERMANE BLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 TAN, JO ANNE CAREY ALONSAGAY
23302 TAN, JOSEPHINE DALUPAN
23303 TAN, JOYCE ANN PASCUAL
23304 TAN, KENNETH CHIONG
23305 TAN, KIMWELL ANARETA
23306 TAN, LENBEN DASIG
23307 TAN, MARILY MAE CEBALLOS
23308 TAN, MARY ANN BONETE
23309 TAN, NIÑA VANISSA BOHOL
23310 TAN, OLIVE LAINE CAGATA
23311 TAN, REALIZA CABILING
23312 TAN, RIADZMIE ASAALI
23313 TAN, ROSEVELT FALLAR
23314 TAN, SHERAH LEEN GICAIN
23315 TAN, YVONNE LORAINE TORRED
23316 TANA, MARVIN TOMPONG
23317 TANADE, MARITES DANDOY
23318 TANAEL, KARLA SARTE
23319 TANALEON, MADILYN EVANGELIO
23320 TANALEON, RUTHIE TRUJILLO
23321 TANATE, VENUS TABASA
23322 TANAUAN, MA LENY MELQUIADES
23323 TANAY, GILBERT BRYAN EBIAS
23324 TANAY, LAARNI SALAR
23325 TANAY, MARYROSE TALAGTAG
23326 TANAY, SHERILL MATUCAD
23327 TANCHUAN, GLEIA JOY CAMA
23328 TANCINCO, MAON MARIE MADLOS
23329 TANDEG, MARY JANE PALAY
23330 TANDIH, NERMALYN LANSUN
23331 TANDOC, TRIXIA MALONG
23332 TANDUG, MILROSE SILVA
23333 TANDUYAN, JOCELYN CABALE
23334 TANEO, DIANE GAY TUCO
23335 TANEO, ELIZABETH TUMULAK
23336 TANEO, JUNETA JALEN
23337 TANG-O, VANESSA BALLERA
23338 TANGAN, AVELINA SORIANO
23339 TANGANGCO, CAMILLE LIMBAWAN
23340 TANGARO, AISA CANDAL
23341 TANGGAN, HYSA MAE MARCELO
23342 TANGGO, JAMIRA ACAMPONG
23343 TANGINAN, JOSIE MESA
23344 TANGKAPA, NURSIDA SAHIDJAD
23345 TANGKIAN, MARBIN KASUYON
23346 TANGKION, JOHANNA LEIZL BELLO
23347 TANGKUSAN, SITTI ALNA PUNDING
23348 TANGLAO, EUTILIA ROSE CRUZ
23349 TANGONAN, AIZA JOY ANTONIO
23350 TANGONAN, JHONEL CABUSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 TANGPUZ, AMELITA ANTILLON
23352 TANGPUZ, NIKKO MORANO
23353 TANGTANG, MARIA CECILIA NUÑEZ
23354 TANGUIHAN, EDELYN
23355 TANGUILAN, ERIKA DUMAYAS
23356 TANGUIN, JUNELA MARCELLANA
23357 TANGUNAN, MARGIE RICARDO
23358 TANI, KASSANDRA KUTTU
23359 TANILON, ANA ROSE CABIAS
23360 TANILON, JULIVER GANTALAO
23361 TANION, CINDY DAQUIPIL
23362 TANJILI, GINALYN DELOS REYES
23363 TANJILI, NORIELYN TEO
23364 TANJUSAY, DONNA MAE SANTIBAÑEZ
23365 TANO, MELANIE EUCARE
23366 TANOG, RAYHANIE MANGORSI
23367 TANQUINO, ROXAN SAYCON
23368 TANTAO, ASMENA WAHAB
23369 TANTIADO, ARLIE JR TORRECHANTE
23370 TANTOG, ALFER JANN DATULAYTA
23371 TANTUAN, RUBY LIZA JUNDIS
23372 TANUDRA, CARMILITA ROSALEM
23373 TANUDRA, EDDIE JR BALILI
23374 TANUDTANUD, LETECIA LAÑA
23375 TANUHAY, MIRLESAN NAZARENO
23376 TANYAG, APRIL MENDOZA
23377 TANYAG, DAHNA ANGELICA ANDA
23378 TAOC, EXELLITA MONTERO
23379 TAOC, JAMES VIOLETA
23380 TAOC, SHARMEAN TAPEL
23381 TAOK, LUZEL RODRIGO
23382 TAPALLA, MA ELOISA MARQUEZ
23383 TAPALLA, MARY GRACE OLIVA
23384 TAPANG, EDUARDO JR HERNANDEZ
23385 TAPANG, EMELYN VALE
23386 TAPAO, MICHRI DEVE TELO
23387 TAPAO, RHENABEL BAGOLOS
23388 TAPAO, TIRSO DIAGRO
23389 TAPAWAN, ALLERINE SIMPELO
23390 TAPAY, MARY JANE INDICIO
23391 TAPAY, RIZZI ALMOCERA
23392 TAPAY, ROTSEN GUERRERO
23393 TAPAYAN, FRITZIEBEL PASAOL
23394 TAPAYAN, JOREE ANN CURTINA
23395 TAPDASAN, RESHEL PEÑALOZA
23396 TAPGOS, GLORY JANE SADAL
23397 TAPIA, ARIEL GOZUN
23398 TAPIA, HAZEL TULOD
23399 TAPIA, JESSICA MAE ESTEBAN
23400 TAPIA, KATHERINE PASTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 TAPIA, KRISTINE TINDUGAN
23402 TAPIA, MARIA TERESA YASA
23403 TAPIA, MILLIENOR DELOS REYES
23404 TAPIA, REYNAN POSADA
23405 TAPIA, RYAN DELOS NIEVES
23406 TAPIA, SHERRY ANN MONTANO
23407 TAPIADOR, FLORDILONA ADOLFO
23408 TAPIC, JEZEROSE BALESTRAMON
23409 TAPIRE, GIANINA SAMANTHA ENERO
23410 TAPIRU, ROSEMARIE GARINGAN
23411 TAPSI, ALVIN INDAL
23412 TAPUYAO, SARAH MAE CANTINA
23413 TAQUEBAN, MERIBEL AMGAO
23414 TARACINA, MARIA LUISA ERA
23415 TARAJIE, MELBA DIOLAGLA
23416 TARANGCO, BRENDA GRACE GUNDRAN
23417 TARAPAN, NHAEFF AIN ABAIN
23418 TARAPAS, FATIMA ALIAH BAUNSING
23419 TARAY, MARITA ROSALES
23420 TARDECILLA, JOANA FE BAGADIONG
23421 TARIAO, LEAH LOU ALIVIO
23422 TARIBUL, RATHMAWATI ANNI
23423 TARIO, MANILYN ESPAÑOLA
23424 TARO, JANETH CHIVA
23425 TAROG, SHIELA MAY OGUIS
23426 TAROY, IVY MARIE CAPANGPANGAN
23427 TAROY, OSCAR JR MENDOZA
23428 TAROZA, KARIZA MONDEJAR
23429 TARRAY, AIZA CUETO
23430 TARRAYO, MA IZZA FLOR
23431 TARRE, JOHN LABIOGO
23432 TARRONAS, ANDREW ALANO
23433 TARROZA, RAJAN ECHICA
23434 TARUC, GLADYS SALVADOR
23435 TARUC, RONY SUAN
23436 TARUN, MA ELIZABETH TULIAO
23437 TARUSAN, JOEBELLE RIGO
23438 TASA, CARLA JANE FLORES
23439 TASICO, VIRGIE ROSS DEL MUNDO
23440 TASOY, GLAISA MARIE FUENTES
23441 TATAD, ERWIN FIDEL
23442 TATAD, FRANCIS JOHN MELENDRES
23443 TATAN, RODELYN SINGUILLO
23444 TATAO, BOLAWAN BONGAROS
23445 TATAO, HAYATONNUFUOS NASSER
23446 TATEL, BABY JANE BACTISTA
23447 TATEL, JANARELLE TOLLEDO
23448 TATO, ALICIA SALAMAT
23449 TATSON, LHEA JOYCE SEVILLEJA
23450 TATTAO, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 TATTAO, ROWENA GAMIAO
23452 TAUB, CHONA MAE TEVES
23453 TAUB, RIMART BANDICO
23454 TAULO, LABIOLAN DUMA
23455 TAUNG, SHERILYN SAPUAN
23456 TAURO, FATIMA MULA
23457 TAUYA, JOAN PUNGAN
23458 TAWAGUN, SAMERODIN MANGOD
23459 TAWANO, OMAIMAH POINGAN
23460 TAWAY, MARY JO BALANI
23461 TAYA, HASMAIRA DELA CRUZ
23462 TAYABAN, JENNIFER BUNNAG
23463 TAYABAN, MARIBEL TUGUINAY
23464 TAYABAS, JENNY BABE ARLALEJO
23465 TAYAMORA, CHARINA VICENA
23466 TAYAN, LORIEMIE YAÑEZ
23467 TAYAN, ROSE VALDEZ
23468 TAYANES, ROGELYN ESPINA
23469 TAYAO, MARY JOY ONGUB
23470 TAYAS, ANGELA JOY MODASAN
23471 TAYAS, CHERRY JAY TARNATE
23472 TAYAWA, SIMEON JR OLIVAS
23473 TAYCO, JAYNE PADIOS
23474 TAYCO, JESSA URBINA
23475 TAYCO, MAITA REVILLO
23476 TAYLAN, CHONA
23477 TAYLARAN, DAISYVILLE LOZADA
23478 TAYO, AIZA CAGALITAN
23479 TAYONG, BAGENDA BUGAWAS
23480 TAYONG, JASLEE GICALE
23481 TAYONG, LYCA PAIMALAN
23482 TAYOR, JIESA MONTECLARO
23483 TAYPA, IVY JEAN LIMPUASAN
23484 TAYPEN, ANGELLE JOAN TABAT
23485 TAYPIN, KENT VINCENT ANTONA
23486 TAYROS, RHALF JOHN LIGUTOM
23487 TAYSON, MARIA NEY FUTALAN
23488 TAYTAY, MARIA ISABEL PANGANIBAN
23489 TAYUCO, ANA LIZA LAPUZ
23490 TAYURANG, KIMBERLY PARCOTILO
23491 TAÑALA, SHENALYN BOYANO
23492 TAÑARE, CHERYL ARANAS
23493 TAÑEDO, MARIA SHEENA GATON
23494 TAÑEDO, RODILYN FERNANDEZ
23495 TAÑEZA, JOY QUIJANO
23496 TAÑOLA, CHRISTINE DANAO
23497 TAÑON, MICHELLE ESPARAS
23498 TE, VANDA CHARISSA OBENZA
23499 TEATRO, VANESSA SALUPER
23500 TEAÑO, MAUREN BUSTAMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 TEBERIO, ANNABERT MACHUCA
23502 TEBRERO, MARY JANE QUILBIO
23503 TECSON, APRIL JOY ROSA
23504 TECSON, JILL PROBEDENCIA
23505 TECSON, JOSE JOHN
23506 TECSON, LARIAN VIC REYES
23507 TECSON, NORMALYN MATUCOL
23508 TECSON, ROSEMARIE BARULAN
23509 TEDRANES, MARK JOVER MEJICA
23510 TEE, MAYLIN BEDAYO
23511 TEGERERO, MA LUISA POMAREÑO
23512 TEJADA, DAISY ALMONIA
23513 TEJADA, GLADICE JANE COSARES
23514 TEJADA, JHOANNA CRESTA TORCUATOR
23515 TEJADA, RIZZA MAI CARIÑO
23516 TEJANO, HONEY LEAH NAVARRO
23517 TEJERERO, PAUL XAVIER TATEL
23518 TEJERO, JULMAR YORDAN
23519 TEJERO, MARY ANGIE MANSANADIS
23520 TEJIDO, MARIA FE ABELLA
23521 TEJOLAN, GRACE LOVE CEZAR
23522 TELAN, GENARO JR TALOSIG
23523 TELAN, PERLA JOY TAGAPAN
23524 TELERON, SHAILA LA TORRE
23525 TELMO, KENT HAROLD ACOBO
23526 TELSO, AMIL-DIRI JAHURAN
23527 TELYOR, GLEJUN COGAL
23528 TEMARIO, MARIE JOY FRUELDA
23529 TEMBREVILLA, EVA MAE MILABO
23530 TEMBREVILLA, NOVIELYN ACADEMIA
23531 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLY ENGLIS
23532 TEMPLE, CHARMAINE CUTAB
23533 TEMPLO, JENNICA ALEXIS FURO
23534 TEMPOROSA, DINBERT RAYMUNDO
23535 TENA, HEZIEL AVELLANEDA
23536 TENA, KAREEN IBOL
23537 TENA, LEALYN HERMINA
23538 TENA, MARA MAE CONCHADA
23539 TENA, MARIA CECILIA BERNARDO
23540 TENAJEROS, ROY ALBERT MONREDONDO
23541 TENDON, MEL ANA ARANDELA
23542 TENDOY, JOHN COLEY SABALZA
23543 TENEBROSO, VIOLETA VELOZ
23544 TENEDERO, JESSA BETH ADIGUE
23545 TENEDERO, MARY ROSE
23546 TENEFRANCIA, LESLIE JACOBE
23547 TENERIFE, APRIL ROJO
23548 TENERIFE, REY MARK TRIBIANA
23549 TENITO, BERNARD TEVES
23550 TENIZO, MICHAEL DOMILE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 TENORIA, LESLIE OBLIGADO
23552 TENORIO, DAVE VILLALOBOS
23553 TENORIO, GRACE AGNES TABUZO
23554 TENORIO, MAPEY ABRAHAM
23555 TENTIA, MANILYN DIMAANO
23556 TEODORO, ARIANE MAE ANTONIO
23557 TEODORO, MA EVITA BONDOC
23558 TEODORO, MAREY-JANE GARCIA
23559 TEODORO, MARY ROSE DANTES
23560 TEODORO, PRINCESS JOANA RUBY ARMAS
23561 TEODOSIO, RACQUEL MULINGBAYAN
23562 TEOFILO, JAN MARK GALAMAY
23563 TEOFILO, KENNY CAHUCOM
23564 TEOFILO, MARJORIE NALUPA
23565 TEOGAYA, MARY GRACE TURADO
23566 TEOLOGIA, SOFIA ANNALIE TINASAS
23567 TEOLOGO, JOHN REY LERIO
23568 TEOLOGO, RIZ PAMELA PELINGON
23569 TEOPES, NORMA CERELO
23570 TEOXON, CHRISTY PABIA
23571 TEOXON, IMEE MECHILLE SANCHA
23572 TEOXON, MARK ARBIE PAYONG
23573 TEOXON, NOVA ELAINE LUMINTAC
23574 TEPACE, ARLENE LAGARTO
23575 TEPACE, HELEN BALANQUIT
23576 TEPORA, ZYLDJIAN
23577 TERANA, OPHE SODE
23578 TERANO, MA JULIE ANNE REDONDA
23579 TERANTE, HONEY PEARL BINGAT
23580 TERCERO, LEAH CEREZO
23581 TERCIÑO, LAILA LIPORADA
23582 TERNORA, MARIAN ENOJO
23583 TERO, CRISTINA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
23584 TERO, JESSYBEL ZARTIGA
23585 TERO, LOUCILLE LAROGA
23586 TERO, NEMELYN SABEJON
23587 TERO, SADIK AMUNNA
23588 TEROL, FRANCINE MARIE LERIO
23589 TEROL, JOYCE DOGUILES
23590 TERRADO, MIRASOL SUBOC
23591 TERRAZOLA, ALJAY TAPIA
23592 TERRAZOLA, JORDAN LAUREL
23593 TERRONES, ANGELICA NARVACAN
23594 TERSOL, SHEENA OCUMEN
23595 TERUEL, CHERIE ESPURA
23596 TESIO, RHEA TARE
23597 TESIORNA, CHARIBELLE LACAYANGA
23598 TESORO, HONEY HAZEL MARTINEZ
23599 TESORO, JET RAPAS
23600 TESORO, ROSHIEN JEE MARISCAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 TEVES, CHRISTAL ESCARPE
23602 TEVES, DERLE ORAPA
23603 TEVES, KAYCEE CABALLES
23604 TEVES, MARIALOU BAYNOSA
23605 TEVES, MICHAEL ALLAN LABRADOR
23606 TEVES, MONA LISA CAPAROSO
23607 TEVES, SALLY TAGAMOLILA
23608 TIAMSING, JELLYN MOLES
23609 TIAMSON, GABRIELLE PINEDA
23610 TIAMSON, JOCELYN GERSALIA
23611 TIAMTING, ROSALINA ABO-ABO
23612 TIANO, APRIL ROSE CRESENCIO
23613 TIANO, ARABELE HOPE TERRADO
23614 TIBAYAN, KAYREEN UNO MARIE CRISOLOGO
23615 TIBERIO, JENNY ROSE VALDEVIESO
23616 TIBIG, MARIA TRISHIA TANDINGAN
23617 TIBLANI, NERSA DANI
23618 TIBULE, JHONALYN MENDOZA
23619 TIBURCIO, EDMAR PALAPUZ
23620 TIBURCIO, LORENA DE LEON
23621 TICKE, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ
23622 TICO, RAZEL ANNE DE GUIA
23623 TICON, AMERIPHIL
23624 TICONG, KENT ADRIAN LAMOC
23625 TICOY, GENEVIE PERANTE
23626 TICUMAN, MELANIE CANABELLA
23627 TIEMPO, ANNALYN EBASITAS
23628 TIEMSEN, ANA CARERINA CAMILLE ATIENZA
23629 TIERRA, KLARISSA BLENDAMIR JURADA
23630 TIERRA, KRISTY DJANNE JURADA
23631 TIERRO, SHIELA JANE REYES
23632 TIGAO, TRESHA MARIE CABILLAN
23633 TIGLAO, CRISTINE BALUYUT
23634 TIGLAO, JOBELLE BULLIEDO
23635 TIGLAO, NIÑO ROSAURO PANGANIBAN
23636 TIGMO, EDWARD PABERECIO
23637 TIGUE, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
23638 TIJANO, CERINISA BARRIENTOS
23639 TIKIDEN, MICHEL ALUYEN
23640 TILLO, FLOR GEARY ZEUSPAUL JUNS ALDOVINO
23641 TILOS, HYGEIA SONJACO
23642 TIMBAL, CLARENCE CORDIAL
23643 TIMBAL, JONNA GUZMAN
23644 TIMBAS, ANGIELYN MAQUIRANG
23645 TIMBOL, CHONA EVANGELISTA
23646 TIMBONG, FAMELA LITAB
23647 TIMBREZA, DESIREE EARL BALONZO
23648 TIMKANG, JENALYN PAGAY
23649 TIMMA-OT, ROWENA ISMAEL
23650 TIMOSA, AILYN TAGHAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 TIMOTEO, LEMUEL IAN DAIT
23652 TIMPANGCO, JACEL DELOS SANTOS
23653 TIMTIM, GLADYS LIZARDO
23654 TINAMBACAN, ADAM JAY MATULAC
23655 TINAPAO, JAMILLE ADLAWON
23656 TINAYA, MELBA DEL VALLE
23657 TINDUGAN, BRIGETTE ANN VILLALON
23658 TINGAL, JEZEL OUANO
23659 TINGCO, CRISTINE JOY MASINADING
23660 TINGDA, AMY ZYRA SEGUNDO
23661 TINGEL, CLARISSA MAE CASIPONG
23662 TINGKASAN, AL-SHIEDREY ABDULHALIM
23663 TINGKASAN, KHASRA TALLI
23664 TINGSON, HELEN JOY SALUTIN
23665 TINGSON, JANE ROSE BERLON
23666 TINGSON, ROSELYN DIONIO
23667 TINGUAN, ANABEL ALISTUNI
23668 TINGUAN, ROBIN ALISTUNI
23669 TINGZON, JANREY RETAZO
23670 TINIO, MARY ROSE JAICTEN
23671 TINONG, SHIELA PILA-AN
23672 TINOPO, GISELA FEL CAANG
23673 TINOY, LEONY SUDIAGA
23674 TIO, KATHERINA VALLES
23675 TIO, LEONORA GILLONA
23676 TIO-AN, MARCIANA AYANGWA
23677 TION, JORJIE MITCHIE MARIE BACASMOT
23678 TIONGCO, BEVERLYN ENOC
23679 TIONGCO, CATHERINE KAY LANDICHO
23680 TIONGCO, JESSICA PANGAN
23681 TIONGSON, BEVERLY JANE ALLADO
23682 TIONGSON, JULIET VICTORIA DELA
23683 TIONGSON, KATHLEEN JOY GONZALES
23684 TIONGSON, RICHELYN OLARTE
23685 TIONGZON, MARICEL CUYOS
23686 TIRADOR, JEANNE ROSE SALOLOG
23687 TIRAMBULO, RANDOLPH ALORO
23688 TIRATIRA, JENNA MARIE BAUTISTA
23689 TIRIA, DARWIN ANGELES
23690 TIRU, ROSEL PINEDA
23691 TISOY, HERMIE ROSE OCHEA
23692 TISOY, SANDRA LORNA BANLAT
23693 TISTON, RUBY ANN SUMALINOG
23694 TITAN, DIANA ROSE NARAG
23695 TIU, SHARMAINE SECCION
23696 TIWANAG, JANET ANYAG
23697 TIZON, FEMIA NADINE ONDOT
23698 TIZON, KRISTIAN TUMOLIN
23699 TIZON, PAUL CHRISTIAN SABUCO
23700 TIZON, SHANEKYN PRINCESS JUNGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 TOBESA, ANAFE AGUILAR
23702 TOBIAS, RECHELLE AGUSTIN
23703 TOCA, PETER GREG VILLAREAL
23704 TOCAO, NIDA TIAGO
23705 TOCAO, ZAHARA TIAGO
23706 TOCHE, MARICON LOMUGDA
23707 TOGONON, PEPITO JR PEREZ
23708 TOGORES, VINA MENDOZA
23709 TOLANG, CHRISTINE ZITA ADANZA
23710 TOLEDANA, JAMELLA GAY ABIERTAS
23711 TOLEDANO, MIRIAM GIMENO
23712 TOLEDO, ANALYN LABRADOR
23713 TOLEDO, BEA PENIDA
23714 TOLEDO, CLAUDINE OLERMO
23715 TOLEDO, DINA ABONG
23716 TOLEDO, EDMON GARCILLANO
23717 TOLEDO, ERMELYN GUIRIBA
23718 TOLEDO, JASMIN CAJULAO
23719 TOLEDO, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
23720 TOLEDO, MIA AMOR DOYSABAS
23721 TOLEDO, ROSE ANNE MANGALINO
23722 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE AGBAYANI
23723 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE MARCHAN
23724 TOLENTINO, DIANE CAMILLE CAUTON
23725 TOLENTINO, EDEN PHODACA
23726 TOLENTINO, GENEVIEVE PULLER
23727 TOLENTINO, GERALDINE UNZO
23728 TOLENTINO, INAH MARIE SARMIENTO
23729 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA EVORA
23730 TOLENTINO, JANINE CAROLE MARTINEZ
23731 TOLENTINO, JESYSTAR ALBERCA
23732 TOLENTINO, JULIE SILVA
23733 TOLENTINO, LHORAINE CUSTODIO
23734 TOLENTINO, MARIZ LAXA
23735 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLADONNA CABRALES
23736 TOLENTINO, MHELIZA JOY CRUZ
23737 TOLENTINO, RACHELL ESPELETA
23738 TOLENTINO, REGINE NARNE
23739 TOLENTINO, ROSE VALDEZ
23740 TOLENTINO, VIRGINIA MANGADAP
23741 TOLENTINO, WINCHESTER MAGDAY
23742 TOLERO, DEVIN MARC MABUTE
23743 TOLERO, SHEILA QUIPAO
23744 TOLIBAS, CAROLYN BAGONA
23745 TOLO, ANA JANE JENABE
23746 TOLO, CECELL TALISIC
23747 TOLONGHARI, MARVIN CODON
23748 TOLOP, LOVELY MAY AGRAVANTE
23749 TOLOSA, KIMBERLY
23750 TOLOSA, LEIZEL ANN MADRONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 TOLOSA, NESTOR JR BENSURTO
23752 TOLOY, MARYJANE ASUCAN
23753 TOMACDANG, KATHREEN GULENG
23754 TOMADA, MA JANICE TRAVIEZA
23755 TOMALABCAD, MA RHEA CORRALES
23756 TOMALES, ARMANDO ANGIK
23757 TOMANTO, OMAIDA COMONDARA
23758 TOMAQUIN, MARY JANE PINOTE
23759 TOMARANAO, AKISA MOSARA
23760 TOMARONG, ADRIAN MAE OMONGOS
23761 TOMARONG, ANASIL PATULA
23762 TOMARONG, HESTER ED RECTO
23763 TOMARONG, MICHELLE MAHINAY
23764 TOMARONG, ROSELLE MAHINAY
23765 TOMAS, AVON KAREN CORPUZ
23766 TOMAS, HERMANA DAYOG
23767 TOMAS, JEMALYN BANIQUED
23768 TOMAS, JENELYN NOBLE
23769 TOMAS, LOLITA PERALTA
23770 TOMAS, RODELYN RAMOS
23771 TOMAWIS, ROSELAINE ALI
23772 TOMAWIS, SADIC MAMPLAI
23773 TOMAYAO, KEMBERLY QUINTANILLA
23774 TOMBADO, RANIE BALLEBER
23775 TOMBALI, EDEN BASNGI
23776 TOMENIO, GESILLE NOROÑA
23777 TOMENIO, RICHELLE NOROÑA
23778 TOMIMBANG, ELOISA MAE OGAO-OGAO
23779 TOMIMBANG, SHAMELA MAE JIMENEZ
23780 TOMINES, CHARMAINE SANTOCILDES
23781 TOMINO, KRISTINE JOY LUCIO
23782 TOMPAG, MARY JANE SAYOD
23783 TOMPONG, JEFFREY ANDONGAN
23784 TOMPONG, MYRAVIT OGAO-OGAO
23785 TONALITE, DIOSA
23786 TONDO, REYNALDO JR CABABAN
23787 TONDOG, ROMELYN AGUILAR
23788 TONELADA, ROSE ANN TABAMO
23789 TONGCO, MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
23790 TONGCO, NELIA GAMUS
23791 TONGO, MARY JANE CLAVANO
23792 TONGOHAN, PAMELA VALDEABELLA
23793 TONGOL, LARA GARCIA
23794 TONIDO, EVANGELINE ORONOS
23795 TONOGAN, L J MARIE PEREYRA
23796 TOPACIO, APRIL ANN BARSOBIA
23797 TOPACIO, MAUREEN ANNE VICTORIA
23798 TOPACIO, SHEENA DELA CRUZ
23799 TOPANG, ANJEANETTE SUNDIAN
23800 TOPINIO, QUENNIE JOY ACIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 TOQUERO, JASPHER GARCIA
23802 TOQUERO, OMAR CABAYA
23803 TOQUERO, ROBERTO JR VALDEZ
23804 TOR, ERIKA MAE LAURENTE
23805 TORALDE, STEPHANIE BAGACINA
23806 TORCITA, JOANAH MARIE MONGCAL
23807 TORCUATOR, MERCY FAITH MALUPANGUE
23808 TORDA, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGAT
23809 TORDECILLA, MARIA JENNIFER BROSOTO
23810 TORDESILLAS, NELLY TIANGA
23811 TOREJOS, MANILYN MANDALONES
23812 TORIBIO, ERNIE PEÑALOSA
23813 TORIDA, SHARMANE JOYCE LABADOR
23814 TORILLO, JOSETTE QUIJOTE
23815 TORINO, IRENE CANONIGO
23816 TORINO, RIZALINA BELARMINO
23817 TORIO, CHERRY MAY SIM
23818 TORIO, DONITA ROSE NAZARENO
23819 TORIO, GLORIA DIAZ
23820 TORIO, JAN ARIELLE DIQUIATCO
23821 TORIO, JESSA JUNIO
23822 TORIO, JHON BERT MAMARIL
23823 TORION, AIZA ANCINO
23824 TORION, ANGELIE GOMEZ
23825 TORMIS, ELONNA DANE RIVERA
23826 TORMIS, JHIEDE SENCIO
23827 TORMIS, MARGIELYN YAYON
23828 TORNEA, MICHELLE PATRICIO
23829 TORNEA, VERNIE JOHN ARCAN
23830 TORO-TORO, KIMEROSE JONGCO
23831 TORONON, NICK CAMANSI
23832 TORONUEVA, JOVELYN ANDRESIO
23833 TORRALBA, CHRISTIENNE MONIQUE CORNEL
23834 TORRALBA, MA ARNETTE TORREON
23835 TORRAZO, SHADEN TORRES
23836 TORRE, JEFFREY VALLAR
23837 TORRE, JOYCE ANN ALANAN
23838 TORRE, REGINE BALBIN
23839 TORRECAMPO, CHRISTINE MONCANO
23840 TORRECAMPO, IAN PRIZEHLE TUANO
23841 TORRECHANTE, ILONAH JANE DEFIÑO
23842 TORREDA, EMMARY LUAGUE
23843 TORREFRANCA, LORA PACETE
23844 TORREGOSA, ESTREL MAREA MANATAD
23845 TORREGOSA, MARYCRIS RETUYA
23846 TORREGOSA, ROY JR CELADES
23847 TORREGOZA, BABY ARLENE CUSTODIO
23848 TORREGOZA, NERIE ANN SALES
23849 TORREJA, DINA CADINAS
23850 TORREJANO, WILSON ROLDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 TORREJOS, MELANIE KAMAD
23852 TORREJOS, ROSALINA TORRENUEVA
23853 TORRELIZA, GARRET CAUTON
23854 TORREMOCHA, JANICE RAMON
23855 TORREMOCHA, RIZABEN VILLAMOR
23856 TORREMOCHA, RODESSA BETE
23857 TORRENTE, ROSE ANN TAULE
23858 TORREON, RENROSE POLISTICO
23859 TORREON, RESALIE PENICIOUS
23860 TORREPALMA, GLECYL MARIE PEROZ
23861 TORRES, ADELAIDA ORQUE
23862 TORRES, AGATHA JANE MORAUDA
23863 TORRES, ALDRIN ARCILLA
23864 TORRES, ALMA CAPUYAN
23865 TORRES, ANA MARIE ABALLES
23866 TORRES, ANGELIE AGUILAR
23867 TORRES, ANNA JEAN OLVIDO
23868 TORRES, ANNE MARGARETTE LEBITANIA
23869 TORRES, CASIELYN DELA CRUZ
23870 TORRES, CHARISSE BANGOY
23871 TORRES, DALISAY ESTOCONING
23872 TORRES, DICK CARLO ANZALDO
23873 TORRES, FLOR ANGELI MANANGAN
23874 TORRES, GLENDA PARUNGAO
23875 TORRES, IRENE ORTEGA
23876 TORRES, JENNIFER CO
23877 TORRES, JERSON LEGASPI
23878 TORRES, JOANDEL HUGAR
23879 TORRES, JOCELYN SIAREZ
23880 TORRES, KHAY ANNE MENDOZA
23881 TORRES, KRISZEL SALAMERO
23882 TORRES, LEO HERMOSO
23883 TORRES, LESLIE SALOM
23884 TORRES, LYN JABONITA
23885 TORRES, MARIA CECILIA PINEDA
23886 TORRES, MARIA CECILLE SATIOQUIA
23887 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GOMON
23888 TORRES, MARJERIE ESTAÑOL
23889 TORRES, MARJORIE CUTAR
23890 TORRES, MARY JOY DANGGALAN
23891 TORRES, MARY SOOTIE BRIONES
23892 TORRES, MAY CANDADO
23893 TORRES, MERJORIE ALBAO
23894 TORRES, NORBENJEAN BRIONES
23895 TORRES, REXANNE SALE
23896 TORRESTRE, JOSE I CORTUNA
23897 TORRICER, ELLEN JOY TABAGO
23898 TORRICER, LEVIE ANN LADDARAN
23899 TORRINO, MURIEL JEAN CANTILA
23900 TORRINO, RANDY TATCHADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 TORRIRIT, MYRNELLY GONZALES
23902 TORTOSA, MISTY ANN PERANDO
23903 TORYADEN, ROCHELLE DAWN TULLAY
23904 TORZAR, JENESSA TATEL
23905 TOSLOC, IVY CLAIRE BONCALES
23906 TOTAO, CHARLITO TALOC
23907 TOTAO, CRISTODIO SAGARIO
23908 TOYLO, FELYN BAANG
23909 TOYONGAN, ROSEVIC DUMADANGON
23910 TOYORADA, CHRISTINA FAYE JYPSE RELATIVO
23911 TOÑACAO, CHERRABYL GEROSANIB
23912 TOÑACAO, JOSHUA PONCE
23913 TOÑACAO, SHELBY KARRA
23914 TRABADO, GLEIAN YONDER
23915 TRADIO, DAVE LASTIMADO
23916 TRADIO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
23917 TRAGO, IVY DAGATAN
23918 TRAJANO, KATHELYN CAJA
23919 TRAJICO, REZIEL ANN FERNANDO
23920 TRANSFIGURACION, LESTER ACEBEDO
23921 TRAPA, LOVELLA SAMOYA
23922 TRAPAL, FREINZEL GAY BOHOL
23923 TRAPAL, JAMAINNE JESSA
23924 TRAPSE, RACHELLE ANN PASCUA
23925 TRASPORTE, EARL BENEDICT MANZA
23926 TRAVILLA, KAREN MAR GRACE DILLA
23927 TRAVIÑA, REUBEN ASHLEY PEÑAVERDE
23928 TRAYA, RITCHELLE MARIE GABUTAN
23929 TRAYCO, FLORA MAE SALDE
23930 TRAZO, CRISNA JAMILI
23931 TRAZO, ROSE JANE CALLET
23932 TRAÑA, CHARETES SUMAMPONG
23933 TRECERO, DONA LIZA TAMONDO
23934 TREINTA, EXCEL DAWN ALDEGUER
23935 TRESVALLES, MARIZ SOBREDO
23936 TRESVALLES, ROXETH TALAVERA
23937 TRESVALLES, VIRGIE SACRIS
23938 TREÑO, MARY ELIZABETH BAGISPAS
23939 TRIBIANA, EDELIZA TORRENTE
23940 TRIBU, ANNA JANE BAÑAS
23941 TRIENTA, RENELYN DOCTO
23942 TRIJO, HONEY MABELLE AREVALO
23943 TRILLANA, WALLY MARK ALIMANIA
23944 TRINIDAD, CHONA MEJARES
23945 TRINIDAD, GISELLE BAJADO
23946 TRINIDAD, JERALYN DE PAZ
23947 TRINIDAD, JOHN MICHAEL REGENIO
23948 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH FETALVER
23949 TRINIDAD, KAREN JOYCE ZAFRA
23950 TRINIDAD, LIEREN GAY SARANDI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 TRINIDAD, LILY AILEEN ICARANOM
23952 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE GRULLA
23953 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE GADOR
23954 TRINIDAD, MAYCELL ALPAY
23955 TRINIDAD, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
23956 TRINIDAD, NHILA GARCIA
23957 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS VALEROSO
23958 TRINIDAD, RECHELLE ANNE SAGALA
23959 TRINIDAD, REYMUND MAIGUE
23960 TRINIDAD, RHONA REGINIO
23961 TRINIDAD, SHELLY MAY LOPEZ
23962 TRIUMFANTE, CALVIN DRAKE TENERIFE
23963 TRIVELES, THEUS TYRONE TULABING
23964 TROCINO, MARIA BIANCA BERIOSO
23965 TROCIO, STEFFANY ROSE SENCIO
23966 TROGANI, LOREFE CANSANCIO
23967 TRONIADO, CHARENA DY MIRONTOS
23968 TRONO, SHIELA MARIE LASCANO
23969 TROPICO, JOMALYN ALDEMA
23970 TROYO, JOBELLE AMISTOSO
23971 TRUBE, RUBY MANZANO
23972 TRUBE, RUTH MANZANO
23973 TRUCES, CHARRIZZ SERVIDAD
23974 TRUMPO, JOWELYN LORENZO
23975 TUAHAN, SITTI HANNA HUSSIN
23976 TUALA, AQUILINO JR INSONG
23977 TUASTOMBAN, ERMA JAICTIN
23978 TUAYON, FERNANDO JR PANALIGAN
23979 TUAZON, ALADIL GEMINO
23980 TUAZON, ANABEL FRANCISCO
23981 TUAZON, ARGIE SINGIAN
23982 TUAZON, AVEL ARAZA
23983 TUAZON, DONNA MALONZO
23984 TUAZON, GEMMALYN BARANDA
23985 TUAZON, JOANNE ABALOS
23986 TUAZON, KRISTINE ALICO
23987 TUAZON, MA AURORA CASANDRA BANJAO
23988 TUAZON, ROSIE VARGAS
23989 TUAZON, WILA JANE ARTEZUELA
23990 TUBA, VENGIE DUMA-OG
23991 TUBA-ON, JONISSA ALBACIETE
23992 TUBAL, ANIE PAPELLERA
23993 TUBALLAS, MONALIZA BAILE
23994 TUBAN, BAYKA REDOBLE
23995 TUBAT, ANGELYN TUBOG
23996 TUBAÑA, CHERYL CATONG
23997 TUBERDE, JOANNA MAE TORRES
23998 TUBES, MARJORIE OLIVERIO
23999 TUBIANO, MERASOL JUSTAGA
24000 TUBIANOSA, AILYN GRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 TUBICE, MA THERESA DATO
24002 TUBIG, ALYSSA JOY VALENCIA
24003 TUBIGON, ALJEM NEGRO
24004 TUBIGON, MAY FLOR MONTEZA
24005 TUBIGON, NIEL VALMORIA
24006 TUBIO, MARJORIE AGUILAR
24007 TUBLE, HERMIEROSE MALONES
24008 TUBO, JAYBERT SABACHO
24009 TUBO, SALVADOR ROSALES
24010 TUBOG, AINNELYN MONTESOR
24011 TUBOG, ALEXIA CABUGNASON
24012 TUBONGBANUA, JIGS DOMINICK GRIÑE
24013 TUBONGBANUA, TRIXIA MAY PILAPIL
24014 TUBONGLUPA, JESSICA GENTUYA
24015 TUBORO, JOANNA MARIE CAMATOY
24016 TUCONG, ARNIE DADOY
24017 TUCONG, JAIDE LAURENTE
24018 TUD, CHERRY ANN ARIVADA
24019 TUDAYAN, HASEL GLENN SISON
24020 TUDEN, RONALD CATALAN
24021 TUDIO, MARK JAYSON VALDEZ
24022 TUDLONG, ZYRA MAE SALVADOR
24023 TUDTUD, JENWIL LUAGUE
24024 TUERTO, RACHEL JOY MANGAO
24025 TUGADO, AURORA MAE SOLIS
24026 TUGAHAN, JOFREY LAMIG
24027 TUGAHAN, JUVELYN OBORDO
24028 TUGANO, AILENE ANGELES
24029 TUGAOEN, ANGELIE PANABANG
24030 TUGAY, JAMILLE JOY SORIANO
24031 TUGAY, PHILIP OLARTE
24032 TUGUINAY, LENELYN NAWALIG
24033 TUHITUM, ANALYN DALICAN
24034 TUIBEO, SHARAMAE VELASCO
24035 TUKAN, LEILANI ABPI
24036 TULANG, MARY JEAN DIVINAGRACIA
24037 TULANIA, NADINE JANE LOUISE ESCUADRO
24038 TULAUAN, NORIELYN BALISTOY
24039 TULDIS, GAYLE ENRIQUE
24040 TULMO, IAN GRACE LAGULAO
24041 TULO, ROSAMIE HERMOSILLA
24042 TULOD, JESRICK DAVE SALAPANG
24043 TULOD, JONATHAN OBANG
24044 TUMABINI, CARLA JANE CASEDA
24045 TUMALE, LUCIELLE MAE VELASCO
24046 TUMALI, LIZETTE ENRIQUEZ
24047 TUMALIUAN, CRISTINA CANDO
24048 TUMALIUAN, MA CRISTINA MACAPALLAG
24049 TUMALIUAN, QUINEE MAE BAQUIRAN
24050 TUMAMAC, GRETCHEN JANE MANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 TUMAMAK, NICOLE NOEL ALBAO
24052 TUMAMBUS, ANA CLAIRE DAGANDAL
24053 TUMAMPOS, JIMBOY SAYSON
24054 TUMANAN, RYAN MERCADO
24055 TUMANDA, SHAERY ROSE REYES
24056 TUMANDO, JAY MARIE BONTUYAN
24057 TUMANG, JELLIE CAPARIÑO
24058 TUMANGAN, JULIE MAE PATALITA
24059 TUMANGKIS, GRATCHIE RAMOS
24060 TUMAPON, MIESYL LUBGOBAN
24061 TUMBAGA, AISSA REA LAMBAT
24062 TUMBAGAHAN, ROVELYN OLARTE
24063 TUMBLOD, ANGELIQUE REBOSE
24064 TUMBOKON, JANE RUBY DOCTOR
24065 TUMLOS, ANALY FUENTES
24066 TUMOG, SAMERA BAGO
24067 TUMPAG, CRISDEAN CHAVEZ
24068 TUMULAK, SHIELLA ANGELICA NABUA
24069 TUNAC, MESSIAH KRISTINE AGPAOA
24070 TUNDA, ANELIE ADIER
24071 TUNDAG, KISSIELYN NICANOR
24072 TUNDAG, RUBBY PACATANG
24073 TUNGAL, MARYJANE MAHINAY
24074 TUNGALA, MA LOVELETTE FUENTES
24075 TUNGALA, NOVEN FORDALIZA
24076 TUNGCALING, ALI TOMAWIS
24077 TUNGCUL, ABIGAIL MARAMAG
24078 TUNGCUL, RHODA DECENA
24079 TUNGKAY, ROHMIYA DIMASISIL
24080 TUNGOL, MARK JAYCO VICENTE
24081 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LOU CEREDON
24082 TUNGUIA, NELYN JAICTIN
24083 TUNHAWAN, SHERLYN GUMINLAY
24084 TUNO, GERALDINE RABILLAS
24085 TUPAN, SHERRY JAVELLANA
24086 TUPAS, GERRY CORVERA
24087 TUPAS, LAURENZ OLIVA
24088 TUPAS, LETCHIE ALDEA
24089 TUPAS, MA LEOVIE GRACE GATERA
24090 TUPAS, TRICIA ROSE BALDESWIS
24091 TUPAZ, DENIELLE IZA AGUINALDO
24092 TUPAZ, MICHILLE PAROHINOG
24093 TUPINO, MARY ROSE GARCIA
24094 TUPLANO, ROSE ANNE VALMORIA
24095 TUPPIL, RACHEL BACCAY
24096 TUPRIO, SALVACION SAN ANTONIO
24097 TUQUIB, IVY PATRON
24098 TURA, NIÑA MAE TANGUAN
24099 TURADO, RIAN SISMAR
24100 TURAN, LADY LOU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 TURBISO, NERIA SENDRIJAS
24102 TURCOLAS, LINDY SURIO
24103 TURDA, CHRYSTA ROSALES
24104 TURINGAN, HESSA MANICAD
24105 TURINGAN, JAY-R IGNACIO
24106 TURLA, DANNICA MIKAELA PAULO
24107 TURNO, IRINE NAELON
24108 TURNO, JONALYN SOROÑO
24109 TURNO, NEIL ALBERIO
24110 TURRANO, BERNADETH ALCANTARA
24111 TURREDA, MARIANO TORRES
24112 TURUJAON, JABIRA HAMJA
24113 TUSALEM, JANA MAE ENCARNACION
24114 TUSAY, SHELNA AKUB
24115 TUSCANO, ALEJO JR VARONA
24116 TUSCANO, MICHAEL CANDARI
24117 TUSI, MICHELLE TAULE
24118 TUSOY, CARLA JEAN MALACURA
24119 TUSOY, MARY JOY MEJARO
24120 TUTANA, LYKHA JHOY ARENAS
24121 TUTOR, ANGELLE DELA CRUZ
24122 TUTOR, CHARLENE BOYLES
24123 TUTOR, JANIENE VARELA
24124 TUTOR, MARY ANN CAMASO
24125 TUVILLA, MARIA CONCEPCION ONIOT
24126 TUYAC, FELIPE DALIGDIG
24127 TUYO, JOVELYN GONZALES
24128 TUYOR, JEAN MARIANO
24129 TUZON, ELOUISA PAULINO
24130 TY, RICHARD JOHNSON VILLANUEVA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

 

10 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part T)

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part R) | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part I) | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part A) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part N) | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part G) | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part J) | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *