LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part A)

By | August 26, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Elementary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Secondary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter A

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – ELEMENTARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

1 AALA, REGINE ANILLO
2 ABA, ASLIAH BATARA
3 ABA, ASMERAH BATARA
4 ABA-A, CORAZON MILLAN
5 ABA-A, RIZA SAJULAN
6 ABACAHIN, JOVELYN CAGATCAGAT
7 ABAD, BRENDA BUENAOBRA
8 ABAD, FEDERICO JR TADENA
9 ABAD, JANE CAMASIN
10 ABAD, RACHEL VELASCO
11 ABAD, RHONA REDONDO
12 ABAD, SHARMAINE HIOCA
13 ABADA, JAY ANN GONZALES
14 ABADIA, CHEYRNIE MANERA
15 ABADIA, JAN CEDRICK DELA PASION
16 ABADIANO, MALOU BALMONTE
17 ABADIES, MARK NIÑO DE LA PEÑA
18 ABADIEZ, BENITO TAGOCTOC
19 ABADILLA, ARGIE LEQUIN
20 ABADILLA, JUN BUERAC CASTILLO
21 ABAGATNAN, KANE BARIL
22 ABAJON, JENNY CARELORIA
23 ABALDE, KAIRYL SHAIN LASPOÑA
24 ABALETA, ALLAN PECUNDO
25 ABALLAR, CAROL ANNE QUILLAQUIL
26 ABALLE, GENALYN JARDIN
27 ABALLE, NORALYN MALINAO
28 ABALO, ANGELINE APE
29 ABALO, REDEL APE
30 ABALO, ROSE ANN ASOY
31 ABALORIO, KARRAH CAMILLE ATAMOSA
32 ABALOS, DIAMIRA UNA BRAZIL
33 ABALOS, FLORDELISA LANTANO
34 ABALOS, JOHN GARCIA
35 ABALOS, MARICE LARA TOMINEZ
36 ABALOS, RIO ELAMPARO
37 ABALUYAN, LOVENIA CHENNEROSE
38 ABAMONGA, LEODEL VISTRA
39 ABAN, JULIET BEHERAN
40 ABAN, MARIANITA GABIJAN
41 ABAN, RONA MAE ORDANZA
42 ABAN, SHERYL VILORIA
43 ABANADOR, MARVIN CARLO CASTILLO
44 ABANDIA, MAUREEN QUINAGORAN
45 ABANES, DEBBIE JOY BUESA
46 ABANG, LORYZEL PUABEN
47 ABANGAD, CASANA MACABANTOG
48 ABANGAD, JOHAINAH MAMAKI
49 ABANGAD, SAHARA MACABANTOG
50 ABANGAN, LIONEL LLANORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 3 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABANICA, GILBERT ENCINA
52 ABANSE, DIOSELYN FELMA ABENOJA
53 ABANTAO, JAMAILA CABRAL
54 ABANTAO, LELIBETH AMORES
55 ABANTAS, JEANNIE CAINGLET
56 ABANTE, MARIA KRISTINA ZUÑO
57 ABAO, BEVERLY DIANNE GASPAR
58 ABAO, DESIREEJANE BUBULI
59 ABAO, IAN MADRID
60 ABAO, ROLAND BABANTO
61 ABAOAG, FATIMA TORIO
62 ABAPO, APRIL JAKE CRAMPATANTA
63 ABAPO, DEOWEL FERNANDEZ
64 ABAPO, MARIA LORENA CAVAN
65 ABARA, MARY JOY MARCOS
66 ABARCAR, FE JABEGUERO
67 ABARECIO, LEONILYN KHRIS LENDIO
68 ABARICIA, SHEILA MARIE SANTOS
69 ABARIENTOS, JESSA MARIE ROMANO
70 ABARINTOS, GELLIE ANDAL
71 ABARINTOS, MARIA THERESA REYES
72 ABAROA, CARRIE LOPEZ
73 ABAROA, JOAN REYES
74 ABARQUEZ, MARIEJOY FEBE PAGAPONG
75 ABARQUEZ, MARY JOAN CAÑIZARES
76 ABARRA, REYNALYN KAYE LACHICA
77 ABARRACOSO, CHERRY CALONG
78 ABARRATIGUE, MARY CLAIRE SABLAYAN
79 ABAS, ARLENE PRESTOZA
80 ABAS, BENITA
81 ABAS, HENRYLYN TALANQUINES
82 ABAS, JORHAYA ABDULLAH
83 ABAS, MONERA BADA
84 ABASIA, NILO GONZALES
85 ABATAYO, JEANNIE GONZAGA
86 ABAWAG, LAVENIA SELGAS
87 ABAYA, CHERRILYN JOY VALDEZ
88 ABAYA, LILIAN FALCULAN
89 ABAYA, STEPHANIE DANGGIS
90 ABAYAN, LEAH FADEROGAO
91 ABAYAO, APLE KICHAYAN
92 ABAYON, JALYL LABAYOGA
93 ABAÑA, ROSE ANN LACUARIN
94 ABAÑEZ, ZHENA BANZON
95 ABBANG, ARCELYN LIM
96 ABBAS, ALWIN LAGAM
97 ABBAS, HAMISAIN AHADANI
98 ABBAS, IBNOMASHUD ALFAD
99 ABBAS, NURLINDA LAGAM
100 ABBAS, ROWENA LAGAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 4 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABBOT, KZIA MAE JANSON
102 ABBU, VAN LOVEN ACLO
103 ABCEDE, SHEENA SABUERO
104 ABCEDE, XYR ORVILLE PEÑA
105 ABDEL JALIL, JAMIMAH BALANG
106 ABDUHADI, NAWILA HASHIM
107 ABDUHAJAN, ISARA JALMANI
108 ABDUHALI, MARIAM UMBI
109 ABDUHALIM, AL-HABIR SHALIM
110 ABDUHALIM, AL-NAJIM SHALIM
111 ABDUHALIM, FATMA KALIMUDDIN
112 ABDUHALIM, LYDIA HABIB IBRAHIM
113 ABDUHALIM, NURHANINA AMIN
114 ABDUHASAD, HURUL-IN SUHAIDE
115 ABDUKAHAL, ZALDY BABUDDIN
116 ABDUL, CAIRODEN DIPATUAN
117 ABDUL, SAIMAH SULTAN
118 ABDUL RASHID, RAIHANA ALINGAN
119 ABDUL-AZIZ, HANIMAH SAMPORNA
120 ABDUL-JALIL, JASIMEN MOHANIFAH TOMAWIS
121 ABDULAH, SATRA KEPLE
122 ABDULCADER, JOHAIRAH OMNAR
123 ABDULCADIR, JOHAIRAH PONTANAN
124 ABDULCARIM, NORHAYMAH ARIMAO
125 ABDULCAWI, REBECCA LAEDDIN
126 ABDULFATA, ANEIZA ANGGOL
127 ABDULGAFFAR, ABDILLAH SUMNDAD
128 ABDULGAFFAR, FARRAIDAH MAO
129 ABDULGAFUR, FARHAMA BAIRULLA
130 ABDULGANI, JANISAH TUNGCALING
131 ABDULHAIH, HAJAYA JAMALI
132 ABDULHAKIM, ASMAH BULEG
133 ABDULHAMID, ALRAEIS IBRAHIM
134 ABDULHAMID, LADJID SAMAD
135 ABDULHAMID, NORAISAH MAMBUAY
136 ABDULJABUL, ERWANSA LAGAM
137 ABDULJALIL, CONRAD ISMAEL
138 ABDULJALIL, MELLY SAIB
139 ABDULKADIL, NARWIZHA MO-O
140 ABDULKADIR, BADRODEN MAMOLINDAS
141 ABDULKAREEM, NORHAYA ABDULRASHID
142 ABDULKARIM, SALLA HASHIM
143 ABDULKARIM, SHER-MAHAL DULLA
144 ABDULKASAN, SUNOANRA MOHANNA ADTUG
145 ABDULLA, HALBI JUMDADAN
146 ABDULLA, JULPIKAR HAJILAN
147 ABDULLA, MAILA SAMUDDIN
148 ABDULLA, TARHATA ISA
149 ABDULLAH, JOHNA MACMAC
150 ABDULLAH, MEHANA ADELA DITUCALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 5 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABDULLAH, RAYHANA MANGUTARA
152 ABDULLAH, SAMIAH MAROHOMSALIC
153 ABDULLAH, WARDA DILIMBANGAN
154 ABDULLAH, WARDA SATAR
155 ABDULMANAN, JOHAYMA YUSOPH
156 ABDULMANNAN, EMY ALLAMA
157 ABDULNASSER, ISNIHAYA BISTON
158 ABDULNASSER, JUNAIDAH SITTIE
159 ABDULNUNSI, ABUHAYER NOHI
160 ABDULPATTA, RENSONA AHMAD
161 ABDULRAHIM, AISAH UNTE
162 ABDULRAHIM, FARHANAH SANGUILA
163 ABDULRAHIM, JUWAIRIAH ONTE
164 ABDULRAHIM, SAHARA SARIP
165 ABDULRAHIM, SALMA AMPUAN
166 ABDULRAHMAN, ALHARIE RIPORS
167 ABDULRAHMAN, ANSARY BANIAMEN
168 ABDULRAHMAN, ASLAINIE MODASIR
169 ABDULRAHMAN, FARIDA MACATOON
170 ABDULRAHMAN, NORMAYLLAH DIPATUAN
171 ABDULRAHMAN, SALMAH MARIGA
172 ABDULRAHMAN, SITTIE NAIRA SHARIEF
173 ABDULRASHID, AL-RAIZA MANGOMBAYA
174 ABDULSALI, FARHANA IMENG
175 ABDULSAMAD, MONERAH MACATAMPO
176 ABDULWAHAB, NORBAI ABAG
177 ABDULWAHID, NORJANAH MAMIANSA
178 ABDURAHIM, ADIHA HENDI
179 ABDURAHIM, HARUN HENDI
180 ABDURAHIM, SHEDRAMIE SAHIBAD
181 ABDURAJAN, SHERILYN KULAYAN
182 ABDURAJI, NURIA JAILANI
183 ABDURASID, FRELYN SALAZAR
184 ABDUSALAM, ANANG ATTIP
185 ABE, CERILO MONTANO
186 ABE, JEPHUNNEH ISICAN
187 ABE, KENYA CAMILLE PALERMO
188 ABEDIN, ASMIDA LALIA
189 ABEDIN, OMAIDA PANANDIGAN
190 ABEJAR, CHEENE PALGAN
191 ABEJAR, DARYLL MAY GAGAM
192 ABEJERO, JANE RIO
193 ABEJO, GRACIEL ANDAQUIG
194 ABEJO, KAYE HAZEL ARIDIDON
195 ABEJO, MICHAEL LORENCE CASTILLON
196 ABEJORO, MARY GRACE MONTEFALCON
197 ABEJUELA, DANICA BELISARIO
198 ABELA, JENELIE PEREZ
199 ABELANO, TROY ROLA
200 ABELAR, EMELYN ABSALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 6 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABELEDA, MARIVIC TIZON
202 ABELENDE, LARA DOMINI NOLLEDO
203 ABELINDE, CONIE ALINSUOT
204 ABELINDE, JESILLE FRANZ SAMBAJON
205 ABELITA, LESTER NAME BROD CALASARA
206 ABELLA, ANNA KRISTINA BONILLA
207 ABELLA, CINDY ROSE LUCEÑA
208 ABELLA, DOREN MARIE SAAVEDRA
209 ABELLA, JAMAICA GONZALES
210 ABELLA, KAZEL ADAME
211 ABELLA, LARAINE HOPE EUMAGUE
212 ABELLA, RHEA TABALE
213 ABELLADA, MARIFE PANTUA
214 ABELLANA, ANNA MARIE NUDALO
215 ABELLANA, BENIZA ENCARGUEZ
216 ABELLANIDA, CATHERINE OLORVIDA
217 ABELLANOSA, AINA BACAO
218 ABELLANOSA, ELYN GERA
219 ABELLANOSA, IRENE CLAPANO
220 ABELLANOSA, JILLY ANN ARDIENTE
221 ABELLANOSA, MARIFE RUSIANA
222 ABELLANOSA, SHELEM PEPANIA
223 ABELLERA, ERICKA DENICE LLACUNA
224 ABELLERA, MARISOL ANGELICA VALDEZ
225 ABELLO, JOHN DUSTINE CALAUNAN
226 ABELLO, JONA GRACE QUIJANO
227 ABELLO, ROZANIE ARELLANO
228 ABELLO, SARAH PAMOLANGUE
229 ABELLON, JEZEL ANN SAGUROT
230 ABELLON, REMIELYN ORIOLA
231 ABENDAN, ANAMIE REVILLA
232 ABENDAN, HAZEL FAITH MANGUILIMOTAN
233 ABENDAN, MELCHORA UNDANG
234 ABENIDO, JEETZE KIEN ARAGONA
235 ABENOJA, GERLIE DOMACENA
236 ABENOJA, JARVIN LAZO
237 ABERDE, KERVEE JASTIEN PELAEZ
238 ABERGOS, JANITA CO
239 ABERIN, ANA VANESSA ANGELES
240 ABERIN, RONNA LEE ESTIPULAR
241 ABERION, CHERELYN MACATUMBAS
242 ABESAMIS, ISRAELAINE GONZALES
243 ABESIA, ARNOLD AMPARO
244 ABESTANO, ARNEL EMPERADO
245 ABETO, GEMAILYN LEGASPI
246 ABETO, GEZZA LEGASPI
247 ABIADA, JADE BANZALE
248 ABIAS, MARIA CATHERINE BALBUENA
249 ABIERA, NOVA JANE WENCESLAO
250 ABIL, MARY-ANN LONGCOB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 7 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABILA, ROSARIO TORRES
252 ABILA, ROSE AIRA EJE
253 ABILA, SARAH JANE BARCOMA
254 ABILONG, AIKA MARIEZ ABEJUELA
255 ABINA, AINA FENIX
256 ABINAL, MARVIN JOHN SAYRITAN
257 ABINALES, LHIZEL MANALO
258 ABINALES, MENCHIE CANALES
259 ABING, KRIZZIA MAE OBONGEN
260 ABING, LEODEGRACIA SERENCIO
261 ABING, MARICRIS PALCA
262 ABING, ROVANIE JOY CAYOB
263 ABIS, SHERALY FAITH MESO
264 ABIT, RENALYN CALORA
265 ABITAN, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
266 ABIVA, RIZZELLE JOY ANDRES
267 ABLAN, GLAIZA MARIE ALIPAO
268 ABLANEDA, AMELIA ENCALLADO
269 ABLANQUE, JO-ANN BRANDINO
270 ABLAY, ANA BEATRICE ROBIN
271 ABLAY, CLARIZA PADIT
272 ABLAY, ROSARIO PAGAYANAN
273 ABLAZA, ZENIA BAGNI
274 ABLEN, ANA SOSMEÑA
275 ABLES, JHON JHON DELFINO
276 ABLIN, NIZZA LYNETTE CIRCULADO
277 ABLING, JENNIFER SENA
278 ABNE, MARK GIL GUMANDAO
279 ABNER, JONA BAÑAS
280 ABO-ABO, CHARITY CAJA
281 ABOABO, JONNA MAY ACALA
282 ABOBO, MICHELLE REBECHE
283 ABOCADO, KAREN AGRIPA
284 ABOGADIL, ANNIE ROSE SONZA
285 ABOGADO, JONALYN SANOY
286 ABOL, MIMLA SAING
287 ABOLUCION, GRACE GERARMAN
288 ABON, JEZEN JOY BUCASAS
289 ABON, REEMA CLAIRE RAMOS
290 ABONAL, SHERMEN OBIS
291 ABONG, MA MICHELLE SUNCIO
292 ABONGE, ROSELDA ATENCIO
293 ABOR, CAIRONISA SOLAIMAN
294 ABORDE, JUVILYN GINETE
295 ABORDO, GLENDELYN SUMABAT
296 ABORDO, JESSAMARIE SUGANO
297 ABORDO, JOHN MAR REYES
298 ABORDO, MARY ALAIZA CORTEZ
299 ABOROT, GESTINE LOUISE ALCANTARA
300 ABORQUE, JOSEPH JAMES TADENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 8 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABOT, JOEL GUTIERREZ
302 ABOY, WENDELL VEGA
303 ABPET, SORENA USMAN
304 ABQUILAN, GLESY LEI LOPEZ
305 ABRAHAM, ABBE KEITH DAYOT
306 ABRAHAM, CHARMAINE ASHLY LOPEZ
307 ABRAHAM, DONNABEL FULGENCIO
308 ABRAHAN, JONIELYN LAGUMBAY
309 ABRAHAN, MARCELINO MARABILES
310 ABRAJANO, JOCELYN GAYOSO
311 ABRANILLA, JHIEGEL BARAGA
312 ABRANTES, MEHLEBETH DIESTA
313 ABRASALDO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
314 ABRASALDO, MORRIS BRIONES
315 ABRASOSA, PEARL JOY CERDAÑO
316 ABRATIGUIN, ESTELLA MAE YACAPIN
317 ABRAZADO, ANGIELYN TRAJIA
318 ABREA, MERRY JANE HUGO
319 ABREA, RIZA CUEVAS
320 ABRENCILLO, MARY JODESSA CAINGCOY
321 ABRENCILLO, MARY JOICE CAINGCOY
322 ABRENICA, MARY GRACE MAKILANG
323 ABRENZOSA, MARILOU GAYOSO
324 ABRERA, DIANNE APPLE YANTO
325 ABRERA, ELSA RONQUILLO
326 ABRES, GILLENE ASUNCION JAMISOLA
327 ABRIAM, MARIA CHRISTINA ALEA
328 ABRIGUNDA, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
329 ABRIL, MARCH QUEBEC
330 ABRIL, RHEA MANARAN
331 ABRINA, DAISY TABANGAY
332 ABRINA, OLIVER PADUGA
333 ABRIQUE, NIÑO VERGARA
334 ABRIS, NENITA LUMAGBAS
335 ABROGAR, JESSALYN
336 ABROGENA, GAY MYRELL PACAG
337 ABSIN, LOTH AUGUSTO
338 ABTAR, SHERNALYN JAANI
339 ABUACAN, IMEE MAGBANUA
340 ABUAN, IVEY SEGUNDO
341 ABUAN, JOYCE KATRINE TOLENTINO
342 ABUAN, MINERVA JEAN JUAN
343 ABUAN, ROSHIELA AGUILAR
344 ABUBACAR, JAMALIAH MALO-MALO
345 ABUBAKAR, ALLAN MERAN
346 ABUBAKAR, AMINA JALA
347 ABUBAKAR, ARIPIN JAILANI
348 ABUBAKAR, DARWISA JALANI
349 ABUBAKAR, SAPHIA JARILLANA
350 ABUBAKAR, SURAYALYN JABAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 9 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ABUBAKAR, WELDA JUMAIDE
352 ABUBO, JESSIE MER QUIAMBAO
353 ABUCAY, ERIC BARERA
354 ABUCAYAN, INDIRA BIANCA PAULICAN
355 ABUCAYON, APRIL LYN SALINO
356 ABUCEJO, MARIA DIVINA DAHAN
357 ABUCEJO, MARY AN AGOJETO
358 ABUGHO, JEVINA PULGO
359 ABUGHO, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
360 ABUKE, REGINA LUZ GONZAGA
361 ABULON, JAYSON DALIT
362 ABULON, RITCHIE MASCARIÑAS
363 ABUNDA, MARY ANGEL PABUSTAN
364 ABUNO, CHARMAINE ROSE PALMA
365 ABUSTAN, RODALYN BALELA
366 ABUSUOD, ABDULAZIZ SALAPUDDIN
367 ABUTANMO, MISSY MARAH
368 ABUTOG, MA FEL ANGELA LAMO
369 ABUTON, DESIREE GOMEZ
370 ABUTON, EMMA CLAIRE ESPIRITU
371 ACAB, CATHY LYN BABOR
372 ACAB, CHESIL MACABIHAG
373 ACABAL, TIZZA MARIE KAYLIE TEVES
374 ACABO, MARNIE JOY DOMOCOL
375 ACACIO, FLORENCE MADAYAG
376 ACAIN, NISSAN PALOMARES
377 ACAIN, RUSANA CORDA
378 ACALA, AXEL ROSE LUBAT
379 ACALA, JESVER PURISIMA
380 ACALA, PAUL RYAN MADJUS
381 ACANG, MELISSA RIVERA
382 ACASO, MABEL LUGSANAY
383 ACAYEN, ABEGAIL JOSE
384 ACAYEN, RIALYN CAMPOMANES
385 ACAYLAR, STELLA GRACE MADRIDIJO
386 ACBANG, ELEANOR JANE JONSON
387 ACBANGIN, ANJANETTE LARA
388 ACEBEDO, MAINETTE YMBONG
389 ACEBEDO, RHOSHELL SIRINGAN
390 ACEBES, JEANESSA PARAGAS
391 ACEBES, MYLEEN PAGARAN
392 ACEBES, NIZA ZAMORA
393 ACEBIDO, MERAFLOR BALDO
394 ACEBUQUE, ANDREA SERIOSA
395 ACEDERA, MARVIN NUNGAY
396 ACEDILLO, ARRA PACUNAYEN
397 ACERO, JAN NEIL UBA
398 ACERO, JEMARIE MONGCAL
399 ACERO, MARY FLOR JAMITO
400 ACERVO, NIKKO ANGELO BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 10 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACHACOSO, REIZL ESPIÑA
402 ACHAZO, ERNA CALONG
403 ACHAZO, KATHERINE JOYCE PORTUDO
404 ACHUMBRE, JAYSON ALFRED KIONISALA
405 ACIBAR, CLARIBEL ESPALLARDO
406 ACIBAR, MILLICENT AYALA
407 ACIBO, ANJIELYN NUEVA
408 ACID, AILEEN WANIWAN
409 ACIDO, MELVIN ESTROSOS
410 ACIERTO, EROL JAY MORADO
411 ACLADO, MELANIE DE LEON
412 ACLAN, JOHN DAVIS AURELIO
413 ACLIB, MARILYN PAHALON
414 ACLON, IVAN JANE DAYONG
415 ACMA, MERELY ELISHIEVA HEWE
416 ACO, JANINE MAGNO
417 ACOB, ALVIN MAKAKUA
418 ACOB, FLORDELIZA PARONG
419 ACOB, JONEL PABRO
420 ACODESIN, MARIAN NIKKA CHENILLA
421 ACOGIDO, MIRRIAM SERINO
422 ACOJEDO, ANELE FERNANDEZ
423 ACOLLADOR, MA JEANISA KRISTINE SUCERO
424 ACOP, SITTIEAISAH BAZAR
425 ACOPE, CHRISTY ANN ROSAL
426 ACOPIO, FRANCIS ALBERT BAQUILOD
427 ACOPIO, MA CARYN POMBO
428 ACORDA, PERLA GENOBILI
429 ACORDA, SHERLIE RESPICIO
430 ACORDA, TOMASA MARAMAG
431 ACOSTA, ALMIRA QUIJANO
432 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY BRILLO
433 ACOSTA, DAISY CARIAGA
434 ACOSTA, DINALYN PAGUIA
435 ACOSTA, EVER FUSILERO
436 ACOSTA, MARC FERNAND RULLODA
437 ACOSTA, MAUREEN DE LEON
438 ACOSTA, NOVIELYN SIMANGAN
439 ACOSTA, REY ANTHONY BAUTISTA
440 ACOSTA, RICHELLE LICOS
441 ACOT, KAREN FAITH GICARAYA
442 ACOT, MELLIE ROSE NICOR
443 ACQUIADAN, LARA MAE LYKA LOPEZ
444 ACQUIADAN, LARRY DAWA
445 ACQUIAT, ANGIELYN SORIANO
446 ACQUIN, JILYN HIDLAO
447 ACSON, KARLEN MAE II VERZOSA
448 ACTUB, CHRISTINE MAGLUNSOD
449 ACTUB, RAZEL VACALARES
450 ACUERDO, KRYSTYL ROSE TOLENTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 11 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ACUNO, JAN MARIE BERNAT
452 ACUNO, JONAH FE PACULBA
453 ACUPAN, KEENE DREXEL BARREDO
454 ACUPAN, REGANA RACADIO
455 ACUPIDO, LYZA RAMOS
456 ACUSAR, JOVELYN VISITACION
457 ACUÑA, BERN MAYNARD ENCARNACION
458 ACUÑA, ERA JANE CHATTO
459 ACUÑA, KAREN KAREN DELA CRUZ
460 ACUÑA, ROSEMARIE ORTEGA
461 ACYANGAN, ROMEL CIANO
462 ADA, JULIUS ITUCAS
463 ADAG, SANDRA LOMAS-E
464 ADAJAR, ARIK QUINTO
465 ADAJAR, GLENN ROSHEANNE ARGUILLES
466 ADALIN, MARITESS MONDALA
467 ADAM, ANWARUDIN DIMALEN
468 ADAM, NASSER ALESO
469 ADAM, OMIRA MANGOTARA
470 ADAME, MARIA JESA TAGAPIA
471 ADAMERO, GERALDINE BALDOZA
472 ADANG, GREATCHLY BLESS BLANCO
473 ADAO, FRECILA CALIMPON
474 ADAONG, HANIFA DIRON
475 ADAPUN, AZISA MIMBALAWAG
476 ADARAYAN, JOSEPH ANDREW PAGUDAR
477 ADARAYAN, MARY JESEL IRINCO
478 ADATO, EDCEL JEAN EAMELAO
479 ADAY, MARITES ELTANAL
480 ADAY, VENUS SAYAN
481 ADAYA, MICAH ELAZEGUI
482 ADAYAN, IVY ROSE MISAEN
483 ADAYO, LORENA BOTALON
484 ADAYO, NORMA OLEDELIS
485 ADAZA, CHARLIMAE BAIDIANGO
486 ADCHAG, JEREMY MALANNA
487 ADCOCK, MA BENILDA LANUZA
488 ADDAWE, RUBY BINALAY
489 ADDUK, NURUN-NIHAL TANJILI
490 ADDUK, RADZMIYA TANJILI
491 ADELANTADO, RONALYN HINULOS
492 ADELLA, MICHELLE JAENA
493 ADENA, JONNA VILLEGAS
494 ADENIT, AMIERY MAY MALLARI
495 ADESAS, AARON AMANEO
496 ADESAS, RIZA CABANGUNAY
497 ADIL, JALAL IBRAHIM
498 ADIL, KIMBERLY DARL ADIL
499 ADIL, MIA MAALI
500 ADILLE, JASTEEN SARMIENTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 12 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADINIT, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
502 ADINO, MARIA SALVE PATRIARCA
503 ADION, ANNALIZA PACHO
504 ADION, MARY JOY BELTRAN
505 ADION, RONA EDEP
506 ADIWANG, ALAN DENGYAS
507 ADIZAS, CHANDINE KAYE PANIS
508 ADIZON, ELAINE GABRIELLE BOTICARIO
509 ADJAD, ALSALA JUMRANI
510 ADJAHARUN, ALMIDANG USMAN
511 ADLAO, MARILYN BOLORON
512 ADLAO, REJET PAGARA
513 ADLAON, JANICE JOY LLEGUNAS
514 ADLAON, LENY ROSE BANGSOY
515 ADLAWAN, ANALYN MEDRANO
516 ADLAWAN, JEFFREY DONADILLO
517 ADLAWAN, SHELA VERAS
518 ADLAWAN, SHELLA JOY DELEGENCIA
519 ADLING, SHULAMMITE FAITH DALID
520 ADO, NORHATA PEGKAULAN
521 ADOLFO, JARA DOMIS LATAWAN
522 ADOLFO, MARIA ANNA MONIQUE ARINDAENG
523 ADOLFO, MARY ROSE DIWAYAN
524 ADONA, ARLYN PAPIONA
525 ADONA, JECONIAH ANAS
526 ADONG, NURHUDA AMMANG
527 ADONIS, AILEEN JOY SAPON
528 ADOP, ROWENA VEA
529 ADORA, GERELYN AFRICANO
530 ADORABLE, CHERRIE ANN CANUEL
531 ADORABLE, LUZ DONTING
532 ADORACION, JOHN REY PALLER
533 ADORNA, JENELYN ASPACIO
534 ADORNA, JOYMARIE CADUT
535 ADORZA, BIANCA BALEJON
536 ADOYOGAN, MARY ANGELIQUE ALBAÑA
537 ADRIANO, ALVIN MERCADO
538 ADRIANO, EANNA BERNADETTE DEMATE
539 ADRIANO, JENNY VICTORIA
540 ADRIAS, ARLEN REALEZA
541 ADRIATICO, JOHN LORENZ ORQUE
542 ADSAMAN, MOHAMAD TOLIA
543 ADSUARA, PHILAMER GIORDAN ALEJANDRO
544 ADTO, JENNINA CERVANTES
545 ADURANTE, PRINCESS PEACE TOLEDO
546 ADUVISO, DELLY VILLOSO
547 ADVENTO, JEAN BORGONIA
548 ADVIENTO, SHEENA MARIE TOLENTINO
549 ADVINCULA, ANNABEL PARCON
550 ADVINCULA, ANNE RUBIE ARBOLEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 13 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ADVINCULA, BABY JEAN DUAN
552 ADVINCULA, DIVINA VIZCO
553 ADVINCULA, DONABEL VINCO
554 ADVINCULA, RANDY PULLOSO
555 AFABLE, GISSELLE TINORIA
556 AFENIR, JESSICA LAURIAN
557 AFUYOG, JOCELYN CHAITAN
558 AGA, JOYCE ELAN
559 AGABON, MERCEDITO ALGARME
560 AGACER, ARNEL MAR JR DE LEON
561 AGAD, JOSSEL MONEDA
562 AGALOOS, MARY JANE IBARRA
563 AGAMA, FERMALYN NURSAIN
564 AGAMAS, RODA HUMAKAY
565 AGANA, DONNAH JEANN MASAPLOD
566 AGANA, RICHARD RAMOS
567 AGANG, MYLENE ORSAL
568 AGAO, DIANA MARQUEZ
569 AGAPITO, ANGELLIQUE BERNARDINO
570 AGAPITO, LARCY SOLEDAD
571 AGARAO, RONELY ASONG
572 AGAS, NORBEN PABONDIA
573 AGAS, REMELYN GONZALES
574 AGASITE, LESLIE JO AURELL ANCHETA
575 AGATE, EDLYN TALON
576 AGATON, JERAMIE DELA CRUZ
577 AGAYAM, JOVEN AGAYAM
578 AGBAY, JOHN GABRIEL AMBOLODE
579 AGBAY, MARICAR ALIVIO
580 AGBAY, MARY ANN ALIVIO
581 AGBAYANI, CHARMAINE GABIETA
582 AGBAYANI, KISSY KAYE CUMLAT
583 AGBAYANI, MARIA JESI QUIJALVO
584 AGBING, JENILYN GARCIA
585 AGBISIT, ROXANNE ASUNCION
586 AGBON, MARY CLAIRE PEÑONAL
587 AGBULOS, JINKY ANTONIO
588 AGBUYA, MARK JAYSON PAYOMO
589 AGCAOILI, MARIA ANGELICA BELTRAN
590 AGCOL, JUVELYN FABORADA
591 AGDA, CHARMAINE FLORES
592 AGDA, GENELYN NARTE
593 AGDA, NEIL KENNETH ESPLANA
594 AGDAMAG, MA CLARISA AGUSTIN
595 AGDAN, KRISTINE JOY FERNANDEZ
596 AGDEPPA, MARIA FE BALDERAS
597 AGDEPPA, RECHEL ABALOS
598 AGDON, IVY GRACE SOLANO
599 AGDUMA, JONAH MAY TORRES
600 AGDUMA, MILKY JOY LASADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 14 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGEAS, NILA GUINCHOMA
602 AGGA, BABY DAWILI
603 AGGA, JAHARA ADJAN
604 AGIR, NELSON GAITERA
605 AGLOSOLOS, LOVELY JOY ALMAZAN
606 AGLUTAY, RACHEL TABOR
607 AGNA, ELMER JR SAN JUAN
608 AGNER, JOYCE ANN BARRIENTOS
609 AGNGARAYNGAY, CHIEKIE SANCHEZ
610 AGNIR, DEBBIE JANE ABIVA
611 AGNO, HONEYLYN OPERARIO
612 AGNOTE, EDHIL PRESCIOUS MARCO
613 AGNOTE, JENNIFER LORCHA
614 AGOHOB, FAITH EVANGEL PLANAS
615 AGOILO, JEZEVEL GALICIA
616 AGOJA, BONAH AZURIN
617 AGOL, THERESA DUERO
618 AGON, MARIA CHRISTINE MAE MONDIGO
619 AGONOY, JOEL JR CALMA
620 AGOOT, KRYSTEL ANGELIE BANDALES
621 AGOOT, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
622 AGOR, JOHANA MACAPASIR
623 AGORDE, ROSEMARIE SALVACION
624 AGOSTO, FELOTIA COMPASADO
625 AGOSTO, MATEO JR SY
626 AGOT, MAESHELL SOLIS
627 AGOTE, CHRISTINE ILATAN
628 AGOTO, MARY ANN DIEGO
629 AGOY, LINDSEY MAE DOCTOLERO
630 AGPALO, JAZZEL CASTILLO
631 AGPALO, JULIUS GADIL
632 AGPALO, LINNETH YAG-AO
633 AGPALZA, FEMIE PALIMA
634 AGPAOA, DIANE PASION
635 AGPAOA, PRECIOUS JANE RUMBAOA
636 AGPAWAN, MICHAEL BOMAL-O
637 AGPOON, ROBIE MEY SINA
638 AGRAMON, AGAPITO IV DEQUEÑA
639 AGRAVA, THELMA REYES
640 AGRAVANTE, GERLIE LADEMORA
641 AGRAVANTE, MARK JEYLON FRONTERAS
642 AGRAVIO, CELESTY VENUS
643 AGRAZAMENDEZ, IZA MAY SADIANG-ABAY
644 AGREGADO, CORA TANUDRA
645 AGRES, LORELYN PORE
646 AGRICOLA, AGNES INOCENCIO
647 AGRIMANO, JONALYN LOZADA
648 AGRIPA, MARY JANE CAÑETA
649 AGRON, LORDELLE ORACION
650 AGSALUD, DIANA JOAN VIRAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 15 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGSALUD, JASMIN ALMENDAREZ
652 AGSAMOSAM, GRETCHEL MABERA
653 AGSAOAY, EVELYN JUGUILON
654 AGSAOAY, NIKKI MAGBATA
655 AGSUAY, CARLAFLOR GENITA
656 AGTANG, SHERYL AGUSTIN
657 AGTANG, T-JAY AGCAOILI
658 AGUADA, ROMALYN DEREQUITO
659 AGUADO, MA RIZA ALEGRADO
660 AGUANA, CHEROOKEE GALVEZ
661 AGUAS, APRIL ANNE BONDOC
662 AGUASA, KATELYNE MAY MERIEL
663 AGUATANI, ANALIZA SAMOLDE
664 AGUAVIVA, BEVERLY DE GALA
665 AGUBA, BABY LESETTE GARCIA
666 AGUBA, GRYVY MIER MORON
667 AGUBA, JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
668 AGUDA, DIOSA AMOR LLAPITAN
669 AGUDERA, MA KHRISTIANNE
670 AGUDO, RHEA HAGOS
671 AGUELO, MARIA MECHELORIE MUSICA
672 AGUILA, ANELYN NOLIAL
673 AGUILA, HANNAH ROSE ROSALES
674 AGUILA, JESSIELYN REFORMA
675 AGUILA, JHOANNA MARIE LLEMOS
676 AGUILA, JOY MACALINDONG
677 AGUILA, MA MAGDALENA ULAYAO
678 AGUILA, MARY JANE SEGARA
679 AGUILA, MARY MAGDALENE ULAYAO
680 AGUILANDO, ELMER SARMIENTO
681 AGUILANDO, NILA GULLAB
682 AGUILAR, ABIGAEL EVARISTO
683 AGUILAR, ALYSSA MARIE MONTOYA
684 AGUILAR, ANTHONY SOLOMON
685 AGUILAR, ARLENE APOLINARES
686 AGUILAR, CARREY CATAN
687 AGUILAR, CATHERINE TISADO
688 AGUILAR, CEFERINO VILLAFUERTE
689 AGUILAR, CHARMAINE JOY FERRER
690 AGUILAR, ERLY SANTOS
691 AGUILAR, EVA MAE AMBAIT
692 AGUILAR, GINA MISOLANIA
693 AGUILAR, JELYN ESGUERRA
694 AGUILAR, JOSEPHINE NATE
695 AGUILAR, MA JENNIFER MORANTE
696 AGUILAR, MARIA LOISA PARAMA
697 AGUILAR, MARIVIC MENDOZA
698 AGUILAR, MARK TORRES
699 AGUILAR, MARK EMIL CHAVEZ
700 AGUILAR, MAY DEMENTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 16 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, NERLYN AMADO
702 AGUILAR, RALPH RANCES
703 AGUILAR, RIENALYN CUETO
704 AGUILAR, ROJESSA CAPALAD
705 AGUILAR, SHIELA GAMO
706 AGUILAR, SHIELA MAY PRONTO
707 AGUILES, ROSAVILLA BULJATIN
708 AGUILLON, MARIAFE ALMEROL
709 AGUILO, APPLE MUÑOZ
710 AGUILOR, KRIS GERARD ANSIGBAT
711 AGUILOS, CHEREL ALCAZAREN
712 AGUINALDO, CLARISSA AGGALOT
713 AGUINALDO, ELISABETH REATE
714 AGUINALDO, FATIMA TARROJA
715 AGUINALDO, JOY MAY BARIA
716 AGUINALDO, MARK BRYAN MELCHOR
717 AGUINALDO, MAYNER AGCAOILI
718 AGUINIR, ANALYN CANGAS
719 AGUIRON, ARNEL GONDA
720 AGUIRRE, CATHERINE JACOB
721 AGUIRRE, GREG BHAZEL TABURAZA
722 AGUIRRE, HEMARIE PARPA
723 AGUIRRE, IAN LURENCE PABLEO
724 AGUIRRE, KATHERINE CASIN
725 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN OSALLIA
726 AGUIRRE, PHOEBE PAGUAGAN
727 AGUIRRE, SHEILA OLANDESCA
728 AGUISANDA, HONEY GRACE CEBALLOS
729 AGUISANDO, ELSIE DELA FUENTE
730 AGUJETAS, ALMERA PEÑANUEVA
731 AGULAY, RAQUEL GANIR
732 AGULTO, EDLYNN HERSHEY MUSNI
733 AGUMIN, SHARLYN JOY OLLAVE
734 AGUPITAN, ANGELENN AGAPITO
735 AGURANG, ANNIE ROSE LADAGA
736 AGUSTIN, ALELI NUGUID
737 AGUSTIN, AMY BONBON
738 AGUSTIN, CHERRY RUNGDUEN
739 AGUSTIN, CLAUDIO JR ESPAÑOLA
740 AGUSTIN, DAISY JEAN TAMBA
741 AGUSTIN, DEZZA MHEE MANUEL
742 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH DE OCAMPO
743 AGUSTIN, ELMA JR BAUTISTA
744 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE GONZALES
745 AGUSTIN, GLACY BAROT
746 AGUSTIN, MARIANNE LEI RABANERA
747 AGUSTIN, MARY JESS CABALLES
748 AGUSTIN, MAY-ANN VENEZUELA
749 AGUSTIN, MAYETH LOPEZ
750 AGUSTIN, MAYFLOR SAN JOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 17 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUSTIN, MERIANE AUSTRIA
752 AGUSTIN, MINERVA REYES
753 AGUSTIN, NOEMI BALWIT
754 AGUSTIN, RAFAEL DAQUIOAG
755 AGUSTIN, REYMAR PAGADUAN
756 AGUSTIN, ROWENA MUNOZ
757 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE ACIERTO
758 AGUSTIN, SYRAH MAE DINGRAT
759 AGUYAPA, ZILAMAE FARO
760 AGYAPA, ELMER WAHIWA
761 AHADIN, MARCHELLANE LIM
762 AHAJALI, PINDAH SAKILAN
763 AHAJAN, FHARIDZNA DANIAL
764 AHAMADUL, FARHA IBNO
765 AHARI, MARIDA MADISA
766 AHARI, NURHAIDA MADISA
767 AHIL, NORMINA CUEVAS
768 AHIRI, KHADAFY LAO
769 AHMAD, DENMAR BAID
770 AHMAD, HADZRAMINA IBRAHIM
771 AHMAD, NORJIHAN DIPATUAN
772 AHMAD, SAIDA ABDURAJAK
773 AHORRO, CHARLYN JOY DE VERA
774 AILES, RUTH MAG-USARA
775 AINZA, ROCHELLE GANACE
776 AISPORNA, MAYUMI DIAZ
777 AJAN, METCHIE COMAMAO
778 AJENO, MAILENE SALES
779 AJERO, EVA ALIM
780 AJERO, JESSA ROSE DALMACIO
781 AKAN, AMALUDDIN SAMUDDIN
782 AKANSADO, JOSELEN ALVARES
783 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIHMA TAING
784 AKIATAN, KARLO JOSE LAURETA
785 AKIATAN, MARIA LOURDES PITO
786 AKIL, MARK JOHN RELUYA
787 AKIL, REHANA MAKALAPEN
788 AKILI, RUHIN JUMLAE
789 AKILIN, SANDRA LAMAG
790 AKING, GEMMA HORRO
791 AKMAD, HJA RUQAIYA INGKAGAN
792 AKMAD, NURISA RADJULI
793 AKMAD, QUINNIE MAULANA
794 AKSAN, AMILIZA DIMAY
795 AKUT, JOSEPH JAY ABRIOL
796 AL ATAIBI, KIMBERLY MALLARI
797 AL RASHID, REYNAJANE LAUBAN
798 ALA, JANISA OLIVERA
799 ALA, JULIET SALOMON
800 ALA, SITTIE AINAH BAGONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 18 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALAB, ELLEN MAE ARANAS
802 ALAB, GEMMA MENDOZA
803 ALABADO, MERA TEJO
804 ALABAN, EVAMY MIOLE
805 ALABAS, ANNA MARIE VIERNES
806 ALABASTRO, AZIL PADAO
807 ALABASTRO, ROGELIO JR HERNANDEZ
808 ALABAT, BRYAN GRAGEDA
809 ALABATA, JEFFREY PATOC
810 ALAC, AIRISH ACILO
811 ALACAPA, SHELLA MAY CABISON
812 ALACIO, MARICEL DE LA CRUZ
813 ALADAD, EDESON SARTE
814 ALADO, CHENNIE ALISASIS
815 ALAGABIA, REY MAR VISTA
816 ALAGADAN, GUILLERMO JR RABARA
817 ALAGAO, CARMELA DAWN BERIAL
818 ALAGAO, DIANA ROSE TUAZON
819 ALAGOS, BENEBBY GARCIA
820 ALAGOS, ETHYL MAE CABALLERO
821 ALAGOS, JEAN NARCISO
822 ALAGOS, LARNI ROSE TOBIAS
823 ALAHAY, ROLDAN CELO
824 ALAIR, MERIAM SALASAIN
825 ALAJAS, RIZZA MAY VILLANUEVA
826 ALAM, AFFRIE SEBIL
827 ALAM, ALMAIRA ALAM
828 ALAM, BYNUR CABUÑAS
829 ALAM, MARGIE FABURADA
830 ALAMA, OMAIMAH RASCAL
831 ALAMAG, MARIA SHIELA ALMIRA
832 ALAMBATIN, CEZIEL MACAAMBAC
833 ALAMIL, MA SALVE MARTINEZ
834 ALAMO, CHERRY PANGILINAN
835 ALANES, IMEE JANE RAYMUNDO
836 ALANO, RODELO PALAGAM
837 ALANTAY, MARGIE SUMALPONG
838 ALANZALON, DIANA JOY MALACA
839 ALANZALON, JANINE MANUEL
840 ALAP, PERLITA ESPIRITU
841 ALAPAD, GLAYZA LLANTO
842 ALARCON, KIM SAMANIEGO
843 ALARCON, MA CAMILLE IGNACIO
844 ALARCON, REGGIE LOLAN
845 ALARCON, YVESA CEASAR PORTILLANO
846 ALARDE, IMIE ANGCOT
847 ALASKA, AGNES GACOT
848 ALASTOY, REO LIPATA
849 ALATIIT, DIOLYN CALVO
850 ALAURIN, JAY MARK MOSUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 19 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALAVA, KAREN JOY BILLONES
852 ALAVA, SHERYL ENCINAS
853 ALAWI, ASNIAH OMAR
854 ALAWI, DARWISA ABDURAHMAN
855 ALAWI, FATIMAH MANGANDIRI
856 ALAWI, JUHAINA PATARANDANG
857 ALAWI, OMINTA ALAPA
858 ALAY-AY, JENNIFER BOISA
859 ALAYAN, ROSELLE GUAÑO
860 ALAYON, CARLO ANGELO SERBIN
861 ALAYON, LEE ARR ALEDO
862 ALAYON, RAFFY CAYAO
863 ALBA, BLESILDA LINGAHAN
864 ALBA, CRIZ AVEGEL CHANGCO
865 ALBA, DIVINE ROSE SAMONTE
866 ALBA, MARLON ORENDAIN
867 ALBACENA, ARSENIA VILLAR
868 ALBACIETE, MARITES ABILA
869 ALBAJESO, MARY JOY BACROYA
870 ALBANCES, MARIA EMME ROBLES
871 ALBANDIA, JOANE KAREN REYES
872 ALBANI, SUHARDA SIBIL
873 ALBANIA, DAVE OLAC
874 ALBANTE, MELANIE NOMO
875 ALBAO, BABY LYN PALENZUELA
876 ALBARICO, MARY ANN BUENAFLOR
877 ALBARRACIN, INGRID VERANO
878 ALBARRACIN, JOBELLE TIMOSA
879 ALBAY, JAN RYAN ALONSABE
880 ALBAY, MANILYN SURIAL
881 ALBAÑO, JELYN CANTELA
882 ALBAÑO, JEMILLE MENDOZA
883 ALBAÑO, JENEZA LOREIN SARMIENTO
884 ALBENTO, OLIVE TUALA
885 ALBERBA, ROMER YADAO
886 ALBERCA, ELISA MAE DE LA RAMA
887 ALBERCA, KRISTINE ORAL
888 ALBERIO, ROSYL MAYAGMA
889 ALBERO, ANGELINA JAGONOS
890 ALBERO, ELA MAE BORBANO
891 ALBERTO, JENNICA MAE CAYETANO
892 ALBERTO, JENYLYN SANTOLICES
893 ALBERTO, JOANNA MARIE CUEVO
894 ALBERTO, KLIFF KEVIN BERMEJO
895 ALBIAD, PATRICIA BAYOG
896 ALBIDAS, GLADYS CAYACAY
897 ALBINA, BERLIE JEAN FERRAREN
898 ALBINO, GERALDIN LUYAS
899 ALBINO, JENELYN BOLHANO
900 ALBINO, JOBEL BASILOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 20 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBINO, JOHN TERRY JIMENEZ
902 ALBINO, JORENICA AKIANGAN
903 ALBINO, LEOFE BUSCAR
904 ALBISO, MARY JOY GONZAGA
905 ALBISO, NOVA MARISH BALDOZA
906 ALBITO, ARC DENVER GARIANDO
907 ALBOLADORA, KIM BERLY ROSS
908 ALBOLERAS, VINA MARQUEZ
909 ALBON, EDSHEL TISOY
910 ALBONIA, LIEZEL IBALE
911 ALBOR, CHARITY MAGDADARO
912 ALBORES, ARLENE REBUTA
913 ALBORES, JEANIS PABLE
914 ALBORES, KAREN BERMEJO
915 ALBOROTO, JURELYN ROYLO
916 ALBOROTO, ROSELIE COMAHIG
917 ALBOS, MARY GRACE JIMENEZ
918 ALBRANDO, CRYSTAL SUMALINOG
919 ALBUEN, FLOREFE AMORA
920 ALBUERNE, AILENE NAZARRIA
921 ALBURO, ANELIE VIDAL
922 ALBURO, EMEY CANJA
923 ALBURO, KAREN MAE AYO
924 ALBURO, PRESEL GONGOB
925 ALCALA, BRYLLE JOHN MACAJELOS
926 ALCALA, GERTRUDE VALDERRAMA
927 ALCALA, JANNETH TOLENTINO
928 ALCALA, JOAN IDOS
929 ALCALA, KYLE MIGAN BOLAY-OG
930 ALCALA, MARIA LOU LAGANG
931 ALCALA, MERAJOY MAG-USARA
932 ALCALA, MICHAEL CORNELIO
933 ALCALDE, JESSA BONTUYAN
934 ALCANCIADO, DONABEL BALINO
935 ALCANO, JAY ART KILAG
936 ALCANSADO, ROSANIZA ALVAREZ
937 ALCANSARE, FRICHELLE CANIA
938 ALCANSE, MA CAZANDRA MONCADA
939 ALCANTARA, ANGELIK GEORGINA MOZEL ONG
940 ALCANTARA, ARMAN BANANEA
941 ALCANTARA, CLAIRE DECORIÑA
942 ALCANTARA, CLARISSA SILVESTRE
943 ALCANTARA, CYRINE ALEJANDRINO
944 ALCANTARA, FATIMA FRANCISCO
945 ALCANTARA, JOHN TERRIES DE ASIS
946 ALCANTARA, JOYCEREN REBUYACO
947 ALCANTARA, LEA MORES
948 ALCANTARA, MA CHERRIE ANDRADE
949 ALCANTARA, MARIFE MARTINEZ
950 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN FULGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 21 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCANTARA, MILJOY DAYTO
952 ALCANTARA, MYLYN JOY AGPASA
953 ALCANTARA, REA JOHN MAGABILIN
954 ALCANTARA, RHICKCELLE TAGURA
955 ALCANTARA, RONNEL CLAVANO
956 ALCANTARA, SHALIMAR MILLER
957 ALCANTARA, SHEILA SANO
958 ALCANTARA, TERESITA ESTEVES
959 ALCARAZ, JOANNA GLAIZA LUCASAN
960 ALCARAZ, KEVIN POLLENTES
961 ALCAREZ, JOJIE ORDEÑIZA
962 ALCAYAGA, APRIL JOY QUIBAL
963 ALCAÑESES, MONICA LLANES
964 ALCAÑICES, KINGBERT CACHOLA
965 ALCERA, MA CARMELA BIDO
966 ALCIBAR, JANE DE LOS SANTOS
967 ALCIBAR, THESSA DEGAMO
968 ALCOMENDRAS, JENALYN CUBAR
969 ALCOMENDRAS, MARY JANE AUSTRIA
970 ALCONABA, BRYAN TEJERO
971 ALCORCON, MA BELLA AMORIN
972 ALCORIN, DEARLY PERIGO
973 ALCOSIBA, ROSALEA MENDOZA
974 ALCOY, MIRAFLOR GAM
975 ALCUERES, MA NOVA JOY REYES
976 ALDAMAR, NIDA GODOY
977 ALDAVA, LENEYBE ARCHIDE
978 ALDAY, ROXANNE FERNANDO
979 ALDE, ROXAN BARIS
980 ALDEA, CHERRY MAE ROSALES
981 ALDEA, TONNIE ANGELA CASAS
982 ALDEFOLIO, GENALYN SAURO
983 ALDEP, GLENDALE BEBANCO
984 ALEA, MARIEJANE ARGUDO
985 ALEA, MARINEL GONZALES
986 ALECHA, GRACE CAÑAMAQUE
987 ALECTO, JANINE PANGANIBAN
988 ALEDON, MICAH ALISEN
989 ALEGA, JUN NIXON HUMAYAG
990 ALEGADA, CHARISSE KAREN UY
991 ALEGADO, JESABEL IAN CATALAN
992 ALEGADO, JONAH VALE ROSAL
993 ALEGARIO, CONCEPCION SUAREZ
994 ALEGRE, CARLA MANGLINONG
995 ALEGRE, LEONEL ENDEG
996 ALEGRE, MICHAEL JAY TOMOY
997 ALEGRE, NIÑA SIMEON
998 ALEGRE, ROSARIO VILLEGAS
999 ALEGRE, ROSELYN FIGURACION
1000 ALEGRE, ZYRELL POSTADAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 22 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEGRES, JOAN ALIMOREN
1002 ALEGRIA, ALJUN JALIPA
1003 ALEGRIA, TREXIA CATUBAY
1004 ALEGROS, MARIA CONSOLACION BASCON
1005 ALEJANDRIA, JERRY AQUINO
1006 ALEJANDRO, GRETAH FRANCISCO
1007 ALEJANDRO, HARRIET JANE ACNAM
1008 ALEJANDRO, JEANCEL MAE VALENCIA
1009 ALEJANDRO, SHERMINE JOY GUTIERREZ
1010 ALEJANDRO, SHERYLL BAUTISTA
1011 ALEJANDRO, SYRENE MIRANDA
1012 ALEJO, ANA MARIE VILLAR
1013 ALEJO, GLENJOY MARAÑO
1014 ALELUYA, LORENZ RAFANAN
1015 ALEMANIA, MYRA CAMANO
1016 ALENDAO, JEIAN CANADALLA
1017 ALENTIOJO, MEAH LAURON
1018 ALEON, LEOLISSA DOTIMAS
1019 ALER, RICHARD FLORES
1020 ALESNA, MAE ORE
1021 ALESNA, MC AUSTIN PARDILLA
1022 ALETA, JAMES RALPH VERANO
1023 ALEXANDER, ALEAH MUTO
1024 ALFAJORA, ARLENE BARANAL
1025 ALFANTA, LOVELY LAMISA
1026 ALFANTA, PAMELA JAVIER
1027 ALFANTA, RAMELYN LAPES
1028 ALFANTA, SWEETEE MARY VISMANOS
1029 ALFANTE, ANIELYN MELENDRES
1030 ALFANTE, IRYCHRIST LUARDO
1031 ALFANTE, MARY ANN CAPITULO
1032 ALFANZA, LIEZEL COLENTAVA
1033 ALFAR, DOREEN MARIE FERNANDEZ
1034 ALFAR, FLORLYN GILL PEREZ
1035 ALFARO, FARHATADZ BANDAHALA
1036 ALFARO, MUZKHAIR IJIRANI
1037 ALFARO, RIO JANE BAGTAS
1038 ALFECHE, CRIS BARLISO
1039 ALFECHE, JESSIE DIVINOSA
1040 ALFELOR, IRENE AZUERO
1041 ALFEREZ, DAISY ANN BAYBADO
1042 ALFEREZ, FRANCIS BRACERO
1043 ALFONSO, ARRIANNE MANAHAN
1044 ALFONSO, GLORIA MARIE ALFONSO
1045 ALFONSO, JAYSON CARPIO
1046 ALFONSO, JOVELYN CORDERO
1047 ALFONSO, LEOVEL BUÑE
1048 ALFONSO, YALE FABIAN
1049 ALFORQUE, JESSICA OCAMPO
1050 ALFORQUE, JESTONI MONTINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 23 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFUENTE, KRISTINE JOY ELIZAN
1052 ALGABRE, LOVELYN QUITONG
1053 ALGAR, ATHENA ONG
1054 ALGON, RHENALEY JOY GAMBONG
1055 ALGOSO, JENIE BABE MACASI
1056 ALGUNAS, MARY LOVE GINES
1057 ALI, AISAH CELEDONIO
1058 ALI, AL-MINA MATO
1059 ALI, ALAMINA MACAPODI
1060 ALI, ASLIA BANIAGA
1061 ALI, ASNIA ALANGADI
1062 ALI, BAI RIZAH MAKALENDA
1063 ALI, CARIMA PAGAPULAAN
1064 ALI, HAMAD MAMA
1065 ALI, MONERA MANGCOG
1066 ALI, NAJIBAH SALIC
1067 ALI, NAJIMAH MIMBALAWAG
1068 ALI, NASHRALYN DERICO
1069 ALI, NASRIAH ADEL
1070 ALI, NORHANNA ABA
1071 ALI, NORHAYNIE ABDULLAH
1072 ALI, RAIMA SULTAN
1073 ALI, RAO-A BADAL
1074 ALIA, AIZA MAREZ MAGULTA
1075 ALIA, ALFIE CABANAG
1076 ALIAZAS, MIA DIANELLE LIBANG
1077 ALIBANGO, WILMAR LAURON
1078 ALIBASA, MADZRALYN MADJID
1079 ALIBEN, JAYSON MIRA
1080 ALIBONG, CLARIBEL TRADIO
1081 ALICAN, EVELYN OLAIVAR
1082 ALICANTE, MARIA ROJAYNE REYES
1083 ALICARTE, MAY CHENG PADAYOGDOG
1084 ALICUMAN, MA THERESA LUGO
1085 ALIG, ARLE CENTINO
1086 ALIGATO, KLENNY LYN PABINGWIT
1087 ALIH, DARWISA MOHAMMAD
1088 ALIH, ELNORITA ABDURAHMAN
1089 ALIH, JUVIMA TIALAN
1090 ALIH, NAMLA ISMAN
1091 ALILANG, MARIAM CALIMODAN
1092 ALILANO, MA ELIZABETH LANGOTE
1093 ALILIN, MARY GRACE LABORTE
1094 ALIM, JOBAB ORTEGA
1095 ALIM, LAIDA MANGONDATO
1096 ALIM, NORLYN BENASING
1097 ALIM, RASMIA MADIDIS
1098 ALIMAN, MA FILIPINAS DELA CRUZ
1099 ALIMBOYONG, RONELYN BACQUIAL
1100 ALIMOANE, SOPHOE CIANEL TORIBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 24 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIMOCON, RHEAL JOHN ESTORPE
1102 ALIMON, JUSTINE MAE LUHAN
1103 ALIMOZAMAN, ROHANISA MUSA
1104 ALIMPOS, PAMELA JANE PARILLA
1105 ALIN, BRIGETTE MAE FILIPINO
1106 ALINAPON, GIRLIE VERGARA
1107 ALINDAY, MA ELENA CUSTODIO
1108 ALINEA, JOHNLERY CALALIN
1109 ALINEA, MA JESSIECA LEUTERIO
1110 ALINEA, MA JESSIELYN LEUTERIO
1111 ALINGASA, GERALDINE
1112 ALINGGOM, JHON MARK CENIZA
1113 ALINGHAWA, LORIE JANE OYAO
1114 ALINGOD, GILBERT JR CABADDU
1115 ALINSOB, ARTDYN GOLEZ
1116 ALIOAYAN, CINDY BENZON
1117 ALIP, DEA MARIE CABRIEL
1118 ALIP, SHEILA MAE JOSE
1119 ALIPAO, KIMBERLEY ANN
1120 ALIPASPAS, JOYCELL CASTINO
1121 ALIPE, ROBELIZA TRAZONA
1122 ALIPEN, ALDEN AMARRA
1123 ALIPIN, RIVA NOLASCO
1124 ALIPIO, JEANCY GUYO
1125 ALIPIO, JYRENE MARIE MAINIT
1126 ALIPIO, KIMBERLY ANN CUARESMA
1127 ALIPONGA, LADY LOU CABANERO
1128 ALIPOON, JOEMER ARGUELLES
1129 ALISACA, LONA LENN MAQUILANG
1130 ALISLA, JUNIE ROSE MALUTAO
1131 ALISON, JANICE GENTILE
1132 ALITA, JOEMEL BACUD
1133 ALIUDIN, JAMAICA SUMAGKA
1134 ALIVIADO, GINO ESATAM
1135 ALIWATE, RUTCHANY DALAGUAN
1136 ALIÑABON, ALLYSA ROSE PECHO
1137 ALJAS, EILEEN VILLA
1138 ALLABA, DESIREE ROSE LAMANILAO
1139 ALLADO, RACHELLE REBUSTO
1140 ALLADO, RHODA LEE BARENG
1141 ALLAGA, MARICRIS WIGAN
1142 ALLANI, VIVIAN ASIDDIN
1143 ALLANIC, JENNYCEL ALICAYA
1144 ALLARSE, MARIA FLORENDA BATOMALAQUE
1145 ALLAYBAN, CARMENCITA PINDUG
1146 ALLEDA, ANTHEA MARY BAYLON
1147 ALLEGADO, MAY ANN NIERRA
1148 ALLEGO, SHELLA LUMBAB
1149 ALLENDA, RIO ANGELA DAGMANG
1150 ALLERA, DAZEN MARIE ANIVADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 25 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLIAN, AGRIFINA ONG
1152 ALLONA, MARY JOY LACUESTA
1153 ALLONES, MYRNA OCSIMA
1154 ALLONES, WILLYN APRIL SEGOVIA
1155 ALLOSADA, LUTCHEL HONEY GRACE MONTUYA
1156 ALLOSO, JENNY TINGAL
1157 ALMACEN, JOHN KENNETH CASTRO
1158 ALMACIN, EDEN MAE BUL-ANON
1159 ALMADIN, CHARIZ TEJAM
1160 ALMADRONES, SCARLETTE DE LEON
1161 ALMAN, RAHIMA IBRAHIM
1162 ALMANON, JOYLEN VILLARUEL
1163 ALMANON, KRISTINE NOVIE JALANDONI
1164 ALMANZOR, JOSEPHINE NUÑAL
1165 ALMARE, AILEEN GRIÑO
1166 ALMAZAN, BEVERLY MATANGUIHAN
1167 ALMAZAR, KARLEI ANNE NAGUIT
1168 ALMEDA, BOBBY LARA
1169 ALMEDILLA, JOY BULAGSAC
1170 ALMEN, ROSE ANN COTON
1171 ALMENARIO, MARY JOY CABIDOG
1172 ALMENARIO, MYRNA SAN JOSE
1173 ALMENDRAS, CHERRY ANN SISTOZA
1174 ALMENDRAS, JHOAN QUIJANO
1175 ALMENDRAS, RICODAN OPO
1176 ALMERIA, NATHALIE JOY SANSAIT
1177 ALMERO, GINA AGUILERA
1178 ALMERO, JOANNE TABAMO
1179 ALMERO, KATRINA QUIMAT
1180 ALMERO, MYLENE IRABON
1181 ALMEROL, FEMA GOLLOSO
1182 ALMERON, DONALIN PERALTA
1183 ALMERON, SHIELA MAE BANQUIL
1184 ALMEÑE, JHOLLINA CASTRO
1185 ALMIRA, KRIS ANNE ALMIREZ
1186 ALMOCERA, MARIA KATHERIN MARCIAL
1187 ALMODAL, CHRISTINE TOLLEDO
1188 ALMODAL, MELANIE GUTIERREZ
1189 ALMODIEL, CAROL ANNE BIALEN
1190 ALMODIEL, RONALD DADO
1191 ALMODIEL, ROSEL DEINLA
1192 ALMOETE, CHERRYL DEINLA
1193 ALMOGUERA, JANE ESBAN
1194 ALMOGUERRA, KEVIN BUNAO
1195 ALMOGUERRA, SHIELA MAE RAYMUNDO
1196 ALMOITE, ROSE MAE LAYOG
1197 ALMOJEN, RUBY MONTILLA
1198 ALMOJUELA, ROWENA CAÑAS
1199 ALMONIA, LOREZA BORRIS
1200 ALMONIA, SAHARA JEAN BERNALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 26 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMONICAR, DANILO JR NUÑEZ
1202 ALMONICAR, FLOREN GERNA
1203 ALMONTE, AIRENE LAFORTEZA
1204 ALMONTE, GIE ANN BALASTA
1205 ALMONTE, JANICA BOSQUE
1206 ALMONTE, MANILYN GINER
1207 ALMONTE, MARY JANE BUENO
1208 ALMONTE, MHERLYN DERAMA
1209 ALMONTERO, PAUL EMERSON SALINAS
1210 ALMOSARA, ALAYSSA BARTOLAY
1211 ALMOSARA, ALBERT CANTORIA
1212 ALMOSARA, EVA BARTOLABAC
1213 ALOB, ALGIN GODINEZ
1214 ALOCILJA, DENISE LIESIL GENINE
1215 ALOJADO, JOLLIBEE MALUNES
1216 ALOLINO, CHARITY AMPO
1217 ALOLINO, ROCHE VIOS
1218 ALOLOD, ANJANETTE REYES
1219 ALOLOD, DECE MAE NAPONE
1220 ALOLOR, JOHN BRYAN INOT
1221 ALON, REJI LU GALA
1222 ALONDRES, IRENE ARCILLA
1223 ALONSAGAY, VICTORY GALERO
1224 ALONSO, IGNATIUS DEODATUS ENTICE
1225 ALONSO, MELVIE AMARADO
1226 ALONTE, MARIA ELEONOR PASCUAL
1227 ALONTO, NORHAIMA DATUHARON
1228 ALONTO, SITTIE RAISAH ISHMAEL
1229 ALONTO, SUMMAYYAH MAMA
1230 ALONZO, ALLYSA MARIE MENDOZA
1231 ALONZO, KHAMOSA ELFLORA
1232 ALONZO, MA TERESA GARCIA
1233 ALONZO, MARILYN LOTIVIO
1234 ALONZO, ROGELIO JR TACADENA
1235 ALOS, ALMA CUL-ANG
1236 ALOTA, ROSEMA CONTADO
1237 ALOVERA, ARIEL PEROCHO
1238 ALOYAN, RAMON JR ZUBIRI
1239 ALOYOD, HASNA H USMAN
1240 ALOYODAN, LAILANIE ELIAS
1241 ALPECHE, ARJEAN MAMANGPANG
1242 ALPHA, ROFAIDA ASTARANI
1243 ALPHA, ROPHANIDA ASTARANI
1244 ALPIS, MARY JANE GOMONGGON
1245 ALPUERTO, JOBELL MARTIN
1246 ALPUERTO, PEACHIE JOUI MILANA
1247 ALPUERTO, QUINNIE DELOSO
1248 ALPUERTO, RONALD DECHAVEZ
1249 ALQUEZA, ELENA PARAGELE
1250 ALQUIROZ, AUDREY RUBY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 27 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALQUIZAR, MARVEE JOY PALMES
1252 ALQUIZAR, MELANIE BATILLER
1253 ALSA, JACKYLYN PAPAS
1254 ALSA, MARY ANGEL PERAS
1255 ALSAB, AUBREY ANNE BUMOGAS
1256 ALSAD, ALMALYN IBRAHIM
1257 ALSAD, DACOSA SIBLI
1258 ALSAD, RANO ASNAWI
1259 ALSADO, LESLY CINCO
1260 ALSECO, DIANA JANE ALANTASON
1261 ALSID, NURUL IRENE EULLARAN
1262 ALSOSA, RIZA CATALBAS
1263 ALTA, FRANCIS JAY ARRIOLA
1264 ALTAMERA, ROSE ANN BAYDAL
1265 ALTAMIA, MARICAR ESCORPISO
1266 ALTAMIA, MARYNIE OBAPIAL
1267 ALTAR, ARLYN JOY BANTOLO
1268 ALTAREJOS, JERRY JR DELA CRUZ
1269 ALTEA, APRIL JOY MONCADA
1270 ALTEA, BABY JANE SORIANO
1271 ALTERADO, JAY-AR ALCONABA
1272 ALTERADO, MARY CRIS FERNANDO
1273 ALTERADO, WANNEZA DELA CRUZ
1274 ALTICHE, VENICE ANDAYA
1275 ALTIVO, ARODEL BACARRA
1276 ALTO, JEALYN DEL MUNDO
1277 ALTOBAR, GINA PANTALEON
1278 ALTOVAR, CHRISTOPHER IBASCO
1279 ALTOVAR, MAYLEN PANGANIBAN
1280 ALUDO, JEROME VILLOCINO
1281 ALUDOS, GLENDA TAQUID
1282 ALULOD, GRACE ALCANTARA
1283 ALULOD, MARILYN DELGADO
1284 ALULOD, XERXES MANLOGON
1285 ALUMBRO, GERLIE ANUB
1286 ALUMBRO, JULIE ANNE PIZARRO
1287 ALUMIA, DANILO JR LOBATON
1288 ALUNDAY, CAMILLE DUEÑO
1289 ALUNDAY, FILEMJOHN CALLEJO
1290 ALUPAY, JAY REX PARANDIT
1291 ALUPIT, JEFFREY COLLADO
1292 ALURA, JENNY ROSE BARIS
1293 ALVA, ANTHONY ALVAREZ
1294 ALVA, PAMELA ALVAREZ
1295 ALVAR, JAMES AMORA
1296 ALVARADO, AIZA CRUZ
1297 ALVARADO, CATHERINE SALOMON
1298 ALVARADO, CHIELO ALCANTARA
1299 ALVARADO, JIREH PETARCO
1300 ALVARADO, KRIZA JOY GRATUITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 28 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVARADO, SHERLYN PLEMONES
1302 ALVAREZ, ALENA DAQUER
1303 ALVAREZ, ALVIE MAE GUADALUPE
1304 ALVAREZ, ARIANE MILLARES
1305 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE MAGBANUA
1306 ALVAREZ, EDEELYN DE LEON
1307 ALVAREZ, GINAVIE PATLUNAG
1308 ALVAREZ, JANUARY SELGAS
1309 ALVAREZ, JASTINE CHARM EBON
1310 ALVAREZ, JOHN ERIC SOTOMAYOR
1311 ALVAREZ, JUDYMAR ARCANGELES
1312 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE JOY RIGONAN
1313 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES RAZEL TEMBLOR
1314 ALVAREZ, MARYKA ELLISE BRUSOLA
1315 ALVAREZ, MELODY MARCIAL
1316 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE FRANCHESCA SALAMANTE
1317 ALVAREZ, RUBY ANTOY
1318 ALVAREZ, SARAH JUADA
1319 ALVAREZ, SARAH MAE JUNIO
1320 ALVAREZ, YVONIE OCAMPO
1321 ALVARICO, JOSIE CALIPAYAN
1322 ALVARINA, MARINELLIE MACAWILE
1323 ALVERIO, MARY GRACE BORROMEO
1324 ALVERIO, MARY YELTZIN SABLADA
1325 ALVERO, CHONA LOREÑO
1326 ALVERO, LADY SHENNETH DUBLAS
1327 ALVIN, RASHIDA UJUD
1328 ALVIOR, RUSSEL ADA
1329 ALVIZO, KHAREEN MAE QUINOL
1330 ALZATE, ARIANE MALAGAYO
1331 AM-IS, CRIS LYNDON AMANTE
1332 AM-UNA, VANESA CHIGWAY
1333 AMABILES, CARLA LACHICA
1334 AMABLE, LORNA ORDOÑA
1335 AMACIO, JEAN CLAUDE MIRANDA
1336 AMACNA, MARIA TERESA PENDULAS
1337 AMACNA, VICTORIA LIMPAG
1338 AMADA, HOPE AIZA CONLU
1339 AMADEO, DARYBEL BALANSAG
1340 AMADOR, ILYN MARCELINO
1341 AMADOR, LAIZA MAE BICODO
1342 AMADOR, RICA IGNACIO
1343 AMADOR, VILLA CURLEE OLASO
1344 AMAHAN, MAY ANN ALIÑABON
1345 AMANCIO, J NIÑO MAÑEJE
1346 AMANCIO, MARIA THERESA CAMARA
1347 AMANCIO, WILMA AGUITONG
1348 AMANDI, JOVERLYN LADDARAN
1349 AMANDORON, ANGIE MAGARCE
1350 AMANDY, ANGELICA NOGALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 29 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANG, APRIL JOY MAGDOSA
1352 AMANO, LORENA PIMIENTA
1353 AMANODDIN, SAMIA DITUCALAN
1354 AMANTE, JOSEFINA DELA ROSA
1355 AMANTE, JOSIE MAY ABUSO
1356 AMANTE, MICHAEL GONZAGA
1357 AMANTE, RAQUEL GALIPOSO
1358 AMANTE, ROMINDA SAIPUDIN
1359 AMANTILLO, MAY ANN ABUDA
1360 AMAO, NEO ALPE ANTHONY LADAO
1361 AMAR, DANIELLE PARCON
1362 AMAR, JUCEL COPER
1363 AMAR, KATHLENE BASTIDA
1364 AMAR, REGIE DEL CARMEN
1365 AMARA, SHERYMAR RATAG
1366 AMARANTE, MARY-AN
1367 AMARGA, BOBBIE ABUT
1368 AMARGO, MAY ANGELICA FLORES
1369 AMARILA, JANINA CHRISTINE MOSQUEDA
1370 AMARILA, NAZARETH TAABUEDA
1371 AMARILLENTO, PRINCESS MAY ARNIBAL
1372 AMARO, AILEN FRANCISCO
1373 AMARO, ANGELEEN TRAZONA
1374 AMAT, BERNADETTE CATACUTAN
1375 AMAT, JROSE FAY MORALO
1376 AMATONDING, ALEAH CAPAMPANGAN
1377 AMAWAN, KRISTOPHER BATALLONES
1378 AMAZONA, CHARLEMAGNE ARIBBAY
1379 AMAZONA, MA FAYE MONETTE UY
1380 AMBAGAN, JENEFFER LARA BIAGTAN
1381 AMBAIC, LUCIL TANTE
1382 AMBAKED, JULIENNE DETTE TUGAD
1383 AMBALIT, MICHAEL LABRADOR
1384 AMBALONG, NURSHIA MAGUINDANAO
1385 AMBANLOC, MARY ABDUL
1386 AMBANLOC, VIRGEN ABDUL
1387 AMBAYIC, ANNIEROSE SALVEJO
1388 AMBE, JONA BITOON
1389 AMBEL, LORABETH COCOY
1390 AMBID, JOYNAMIE COLANGO
1391 AMBILATI, INSIH-NURIAM ELMI
1392 AMBLON, ALMA COLIMA
1393 AMBOLOTO, ALIAHJEHAN IBRAHIM
1394 AMBOLOTO, ALIMAR IBRAHIM
1395 AMBOLOTO, ASNAINIE IBRAHIM
1396 AMBOLOTO, JOHANNA EDRES
1397 AMBOLOTO, NAILA BISTON
1398 AMBONG, ANALIZA GASCO
1399 AMBOY, JESMAR ANDICOY
1400 AMBOY, ROSELYN JOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 30 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBRAY, LORENA BAHADE
1402 AMBRE, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
1403 AMBROCIO, ANGELO ALLAREY
1404 AMBROCIO, BENY KAMIEL SORIANO
1405 AMBROCIO, CLAUDINE CAYANAN
1406 AMBROCIO, GINE LENE VALERA
1407 AMBROS, KEANWORT KAMURA
1408 AMBROSIO, ANNIE DESIREE ECOY
1409 AMBROSIO, SARAH JAEN ALBARIDA
1410 AMBULAN, JOCELYN CHIMMANOG
1411 AMBULO, HIDAYA MAULI
1412 AMBULO, NAJERAH BUBONG
1413 AMENODIN, HEDAYA OMAR
1414 AMER, AMERAH DIMAPORO
1415 AMER, AMERAH MACABEDAR
1416 AMER, ASNAWI H NOOR
1417 AMERICA, HAYRENE RUFIN
1418 AMERODEN, RAIHANA AMEROL
1419 AMEROL, JOHANIE BENITO
1420 AMEROL, NORHANIE MONADATO
1421 AMEROL, RAHMAH OLAMA
1422 AMEROL, RAIHANAH SARANSAMUN
1423 AMICAN, ALYSSA OPEÑA
1424 AMICAN, ANGELINE OPEÑA
1425 AMIGO, AMY RACCA
1426 AMIHAN, REYMAR CORRO
1427 AMIL, ALMERSAN LIPAE
1428 AMIL, DORISHA MAMMAH
1429 AMIL, NORMALYN HASAN
1430 AMILADJID, PEARLYN BANING
1431 AMILASAN, SHELA TAUP
1432 AMIN, HANIFAH PUMBAYA
1433 AMING, ERLINDA TAHIL
1434 AMING, ROHAINI SAILIN
1435 AMINODEN, SAMINA PASANDALAN
1436 AMINTAO, NORMALLAH AYUNAN
1437 AMION, RORA MAY QUITEVIS
1438 AMIRIL, WASILNA ABDULATIP
1439 AMIS, WILMA EBOL
1440 AMISOLA, LOVELY MAY OMALSA
1441 AMISTAD, LUCHYN CABRERA
1442 AMISTOSO, ALCATUZZA LOZADA
1443 AMISTOSO, EMMIE DIAZ
1444 AMISTOSO, JUDY ANN MATIGA
1445 AMISTUOSO, MARIA PAULA ANGELINE PUNIS
1446 AMIT, RODOLFO JR LOMBOCAN
1447 AMITO, JAMALIA TOCALO
1448 AMLI, WEDELYN BANSIL
1449 AMLOG, CHERRYL SUDWESTE
1450 AMLON, APRIL LOVE BESBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 31 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMODIA, JOCELYN ANICO
1452 AMODIA, LOURDJAY HOPE BACANG
1453 AMODIA, MARBETH JUABLAR
1454 AMOGOD, QUEENIE VENIEGAS
1455 AMOGUIS, JURENA MAE FORONES
1456 AMOGUIS, NERALYN SAHOT
1457 AMOLAT, MA LUISA
1458 AMOLATA, EDLEM MELECIO
1459 AMOLATO, BLESIL MARIE CERONA
1460 AMOLO, MURIEL VISAYA
1461 AMOMONPON, CHEREL PAULIN
1462 AMONCIO, ANNALLISA BARRETE
1463 AMONCIO, MA CATHERINE ZULITA
1464 AMONCIO, MARK ANTHONY CLARIDADES
1465 AMONCIO, RISA MAY BALINGIT
1466 AMONSOT, GLADYS KRISTAL GALLO
1467 AMONSOT, RACHEL VILLARIN
1468 AMONTOS, JESUSA MURILLO
1469 AMOR, ANGELA GAGATAM
1470 AMOR, GLACE ANN TUMINES
1471 AMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN BAJADO
1472 AMOR, RUBELLENE MERILLES
1473 AMORA, MARILOU SALVA
1474 AMORA, MARYROSE VILLARAM
1475 AMORADO, ALDRIN ROBLES
1476 AMORAN, ELIZABETH BANGUIS
1477 AMOREN, JESSA PANGATUNGAN
1478 AMORES, CRISTINE MAE FACTOR
1479 AMORES, GELLIAN LEIGH GORRE
1480 AMORES, IRISH LAGURAS
1481 AMORES, LEN MARJORIE SORIMA
1482 AMORES, REYNANTE EBREO
1483 AMORES, RUVINA POTOT
1484 AMOROTO, CAMILLE ELIZABETH ROLLON
1485 AMOS, ANALHEA CALAPANO
1486 AMOS, RAQUEL AÑONUEVO
1487 AMOSCO, MARY JANE CALIM
1488 AMOYEN, JENNIFER ORTEGA
1489 AMPALAYOHAN, MARY JOY TEMPLADO
1490 AMPANG, MELANIE TIBUASAN
1491 AMPANG, NORJANNAH LAGUINDAB
1492 AMPARADO, DEXIE JUANICA
1493 AMPARADO, JIAN MAE LARGO
1494 AMPARADO, RENA LYN ARTILLAZO
1495 AMPARO, GLENDA RIO COMETIL
1496 AMPARO, JOREY OCANADA
1497 AMPARO, MICHELE BERSANO
1498 AMPARO, NOIME MANALO
1499 AMPASO, ASRIPA BATUAAN
1500 AMPASO, NASHIBA AMIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 32 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 AMPASO, NORAYA GUINAL
1502 AMPATUA, ZULAICA LADTO
1503 AMPER, DOREEN GENE BONGHANOY
1504 AMPER, JHUNDHIS FLOR SUMAYOD
1505 AMPER, LYZA MARIE AILEEN CARUZ
1506 AMPER, SHERLYN TANGAG
1507 AMPER, VANESSA CANOY
1508 AMPLAYO, ANNABEL ASUG
1509 AMPO, TERESITA LIMPONG
1510 AMPO-AN, ANNILYN VALLEY
1511 AMPOLOQUIO, HAYDE BULALA
1512 AMPONG, MARY JANE LOMINOQUE
1513 AMPUAN, FATIMAH PITI-ILAN
1514 AMPUAN, JOHAIRAH ABDUL
1515 AMPUAN, SHENAH PEREZ
1516 AMPUAN, SONAIPA BINO
1517 AMRAD, SARRAH MAE RICAFRENTE
1518 AMSALI, BOSOL SIBIL
1519 AMSANI, SANNY SERRANO
1520 AMSID, ROSHANNE CHANE PADILLA
1521 AMULONG, MELODY ANDRES
1522 AMURAO, MELANIE CASTRO
1523 AN, HANNAH ROSE ROMEY
1524 AN, JENICA TONI MEJIA
1525 ANA, SALLY GUSI
1526 ANABAN, HILDA OLAGET
1527 ANACIO, CARLA OBALDO
1528 ANACIO, LAILANIE CATUDAY
1529 ANAGAO, JANICE NICOLAS
1530 ANAGARAN, GENEVIVE MILMAO
1531 ANAJAO, CHRISTINE ORBOC
1532 ANALA, MARIA CHENIE CERVANCIA
1533 ANANARIO, LANIVIE FRANCISCO
1534 ANANAYO, ANABEL DULNUAN
1535 ANAS, LEIZL JANE SALADAR
1536 ANAUD, RACHEL PERLAS
1537 ANAY, KARREN JOY TEREC
1538 ANAYA, CHERRY MY NORCA
1539 ANCA, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
1540 ANCAJAS, KATRINA BIANCA CLEMENTE
1541 ANCAJAS, TESALONICA JOY SENO
1542 ANCERO, RICHEL PATALINGHOG
1543 ANCERO, WENCHEL REAL
1544 ANCHETA, ALEEN ROY ABEJO
1545 ANCHETA, CHERRY MAE BRIONES
1546 ANCHETA, CLEVIN SUGUITAN
1547 ANCHETA, DIANA MARIE UJANO
1548 ANCHETA, GERALDINE SAGNIP
1549 ANCHETA, JULIE ANN NAVARRO
1550 ANCHETA, KRISSA KATE MANGUPIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 33 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANCHETA, MARY JOY PANILAG
1552 ANCHETA, SHEENA MAE ORTEZA
1553 ANCHITA, ALBERT SEMERA
1554 ANCHITA, REYMARK ALARCON
1555 ANCHUREZ, HELEN LLAMADO
1556 ANCOG, MERLY BERDERA
1557 ANDAG, FLOR JANINE ABLETES
1558 ANDAG, JADE MALACAT
1559 ANDAL, SITTI MAIRA LANGAN
1560 ANDALAJAO, JANE CHARMAE DIPUTADO
1561 ANDALAN, JOAN BATONGHINOG
1562 ANDALES, CYNIA BATAYEN
1563 ANDALES, JERRYL ARAÑEGO
1564 ANDALLO, MAYJANE NESON
1565 ANDALOSA, JONEZZA MAY TRINIDAD
1566 ANDAM, JUNABEL BALBUTIN
1567 ANDAMON, SARAH MAE BOTON
1568 ANDAMON, SHEENA ESTRADA
1569 ANDAMUN, SARAMA MACABANGKIT
1570 ANDAN, AGNES MALABAGO
1571 ANDAN, SHARMAINE BALINGIT
1572 ANDAN, SUNNY ROSE MATALA
1573 ANDANG, HANNAH APRIL USMAN
1574 ANDANG, MISHMAR MAMA
1575 ANDAO, RHIHANA ARADJI
1576 ANDAPIT, RUDELO LABANDERO
1577 ANDAWE, ROWENA CAIS
1578 ANDAYA, ANALYN PAMPLONA
1579 ANDAYA, JAKE BASCONES
1580 ANDAYA, JOSIE RUIZ
1581 ANDAYA, JUVELYN PILLADO
1582 ANDES, LESTER MARAMBA
1583 ANDIG, GERLIE GUMAPAC
1584 ANDIGAN, CHERRY BAYLARAN
1585 ANDIZA, ARIEL ROSARIO
1586 ANDO, MECHELLE FAJARDO
1587 ANDOG, MIRALYN SERAPIN
1588 ANDOL, REDENTOR RIVERA
1589 ANDOLOY, AILYN GRACE AMPATIN
1590 ANDONE, JANE BATA-ANON
1591 ANDOY, AILEEN DAQUIPA
1592 ANDOY, KATHERINE ANIBAN
1593 ANDOY, KRAZZHIA MAE ALQUIZAR
1594 ANDRADA, KRISTINE JOY ORDANZA
1595 ANDRADA, LEIZEL LASARA
1596 ANDRADA, MA TERESA BLANDO
1597 ANDRADA, MURRIEL JUN SORIA
1598 ANDRADA, SHARMAINE JOY RAMIREZ
1599 ANDRADE, JIM MIRANDA
1600 ANDRADE, SHELLAH MAE RESANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 34 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANDRE, JENIFER ROSIOS
1602 ANDRES, ANNE LORRAINE MANTES
1603 ANDRES, MYLEN SEMILLANO
1604 ANDRES, REGINA JACOB
1605 ANDRES, SUSHMITA MAY GALLADORA
1606 ANDRIANO, CHARLYN COSE
1607 ANDRINO, JONATHAN SUMALINOG
1608 ANDRION, VIVIAN LAZARO
1609 ANDULANA, JEAN DUMABOC
1610 ANFONE, ANNALYN BELOCURA
1611 ANFONE, KAREN MAE RAVINA
1612 ANG, ALYSSA KATHREEN ONG
1613 ANG, ANNICRIS VILLEGAS
1614 ANG, CHERRY MAE DE LOS REYES
1615 ANG, JENNIFER GONZALES
1616 ANG, KIMBERLY MAE LAWAGON
1617 ANG, MARLON ROBERTO ANCHETA
1618 ANG, MONICA ALAG
1619 ANG-ESPINA, MICHAEL JAEL
1620 ANGALA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
1621 ANGALA, RUFFA MILLAN
1622 ANGANA, ARLYN ROSALES
1623 ANGAS, SAMINA SAKANDAL
1624 ANGAY, HENRITA CABALLERO
1625 ANGAY, RENA HAMO
1626 ANGAYAO, MAE JUDITH BALDOZA
1627 ANGCAHAN, MARY REZELLE ANN BATE
1628 ANGCO, MARIA FE
1629 ANGEDAN, EUSTAQUIO JR BALIW-AN
1630 ANGEL, LEIRA ARNIE FERNANDO
1631 ANGEL, MARIA JOSEFA BACCAY
1632 ANGELES, BRIANT DANGENLOS
1633 ANGELES, CARMELLA CRUZ
1634 ANGELES, CLAIRE ESPAÑOL
1635 ANGELES, GELYNE MOSTOLES
1636 ANGELES, GERALDINE MANALO
1637 ANGELES, JAY-LORD GARCIA
1638 ANGELES, JAYCEL OCLARIT
1639 ANGELES, JHERLEE CAISIP
1640 ANGELES, JULIE ANN ALAJAS
1641 ANGELES, MAXINE GAIL ABADIANO
1642 ANGELES, PRINCESS DANIE FE MANZANO
1643 ANGELES, PRINCESS DOVIE SANTOS
1644 ANGELES, ROSE ANN CAMASIS
1645 ANGELES, RUZZELLE EUNICE REYES
1646 ANGELES, THERESA MAE LUCIO
1647 ANGELIA, JERALDINE RESABA
1648 ANGELINO, CHEEDAR EBRADO
1649 ANGELIO, KIRSTEENE JOY TABINAS
1650 ANGGA, MARISSA BADAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 35 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANGGANA, VILMA BASIRA
1652 ANGGOT, JANICE KISEO
1653 ANGGOT, NAOMI JANE DIAZ
1654 ANGHAG, MARY CRIS MARAGAÑAS
1655 ANGNGAD, REYNALDO LIBAN
1656 ANGOB, MANILYN TINAMBACAN
1657 ANGOT, KAREEN MAY UMBAC
1658 ANGUAY, MARISSA GONZALES
1659 ANGUB, JALOU MAY LUMAYNO
1660 ANGUB, JEANYVE OLAYON
1661 ANGULLUAN, MICHAEL TARUBAL
1662 ANGULO, EMMANUELITA CALAPIT
1663 ANGULO, MYRENE EUGENIO
1664 ANGULUAN, MAYOLENE FRONDOZO
1665 ANI, CATLYN MAY RAMOS
1666 ANI, ROSELYN PEREZ
1667 ANIASCO, MARIE MEA VALLES
1668 ANIASCO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
1669 ANIBAN, ALONA BALWANG
1670 ANIBAN, ARIANE BAYON-ON
1671 ANICETE, SEAN KATHLEEN INALVEZ
1672 ANILON, NUR-AISA JARAH
1673 ANIMAS, SARAH JO CATONG
1674 ANINO, ARCELY LAPUZ
1675 ANINO, JORDAINE FELISILDA
1676 ANIRE, ANGELICA NARAG
1677 ANISCAL, RUVELYN PARIL
1678 ANITO, JOANNA MARIE BADOY
1679 ANITO, SHECHENNE SHILOH CATUBIG
1680 ANIÑON, DAISY LOU AMBOS
1681 ANIÑON, EDGAR CALIZA
1682 ANIÑON, MERIEDEL GARRIDO
1683 ANIÑON, VIRGIE NOCOS
1684 ANIÑON, WINDY LAPON
1685 ANJA, NESSA ROSE HADJI
1686 ANJABIN, AINUN-SAPIA IRILIS
1687 ANNAN, KASMINA YAHYA
1688 ANNAN, WIDADA SARAJANI
1689 ANNIBAN, JANINE AMMOYA
1690 ANNO, ERIKA LENZ MANARAN
1691 ANO, MELODY BALASABAS
1692 ANO-OS, ROYALEE TAYONG
1693 ANOG, JESTONI DABIN
1694 ANOG, KATREENA DE LA CRUZ
1695 ANOG, PATRICIA TAGUINOD
1696 ANOG, RISALYN BRIONES
1697 ANOLLADO, ARIANE ANNE PAUSANOS
1698 ANOR, ROSE HAZEL ARPON
1699 ANORICO, MINDA EGAR
1700 ANORICO, MIOS ANGELA CALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 36 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANQUE, MARISSA PRIVADO
1702 ANQUILES, MARICHE MALINTAD
1703 ANSAG, JEAN WILLIAMS
1704 ANSARUDDIN, NERFHA JULKARNAIN
1705 ANSELING, AMALYN MATUGUINA
1706 ANSING, MARK LEO BULALA
1707 ANSING, NORMIE VEDRA
1708 ANSINO, ART SALAPANTAN
1709 ANSINO, ELVIE JOY DE LOS SAÑEZ
1710 ANSUAS, MICHELLE SABARRE
1711 ANSUS, SHARLYN MAE DAGÑALAN
1712 ANTALAN, EZEL SAGABAEN
1713 ANTAO, ROWENA HAMID
1714 ANTARAN, MARK NIEL DE JUAN
1715 ANTE, BAIBON SALICAYA
1716 ANTE, JESSA DEMA-ALA
1717 ANTE, JULIET SITUBAL
1718 ANTECRISTO, LISTER FELOMENO
1719 ANTENOR, MARIA LOURDES DIMASACAT
1720 ANTEOLA, FE MANULAT
1721 ANTIGA, ARMEE FERNANDEZ
1722 ANTIGO, MARICEL DELA CERNA
1723 ANTIGUA, RIZZA MARIE LOMBRES
1724 ANTINERO, JAY MARIE SAMANE
1725 ANTINERO, SARAH MAE TIMBAL
1726 ANTION, APRIL ROSE NALICA
1727 ANTIPORTA, DANNY GIB
1728 ANTIPUESTO, DONNA SHANE ALOJADO
1729 ANTIPUESTO, JAN NIÑA DE LA CRUZ
1730 ANTIPUESTO, MARCIA ALFAR
1731 ANTIPUESTO, MILDRED TAPINIT
1732 ANTIPUESTO, SHARRA KRIS ALOJADO
1733 ANTIPUESTO, SHERYL MIQUIABAS
1734 ANTIQUERA, LANIE CISNEROS
1735 ANTIQUINA, MARY ANN HONDANERO
1736 ANTIVEROS, IAN ABEL BISCO
1737 ANTOG, BERJANI KABALO
1738 ANTOLIJAO, SHEILO CUYACOT
1739 ANTOLIN, AIRENE CONCEPCION
1740 ANTOLIN, MEIZAINE GLORY MENESES
1741 ANTOLIN, ROANN BALANTES
1742 ANTONES, AILEEN BADIOLA
1743 ANTONIO, ANNALYN PABUA
1744 ANTONIO, ELIZABETH GANGANO
1745 ANTONIO, JENNABETH ESTRADA
1746 ANTONIO, JENNY GARMA
1747 ANTONIO, JESSIE JR FORONDA
1748 ANTONIO, JORDAN DIMO
1749 ANTONIO, JOSELYN MANUEL
1750 ANTONIO, JOY CATIGGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 37 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ANTONIO, JUDILETH SIMON
1752 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY SANIEL
1753 ANTONIO, MA CONCEPCION TAMBOA
1754 ANTONIO, MA SARAH ERIKA YALONG
1755 ANTONIO, MARY CAR ASUNCION
1756 ANTONIO, NESTLY CASIN
1757 ANTONIO, NORELYN MAGLASANG
1758 ANTONIO, RAZEL BAÑAS
1759 ANTONIO, REYLIBETH MARIGOMEN
1760 ANTONIO, RHIZA TEJADA
1761 ANTONIO, SHEILA LYN TAN
1762 ANTONIO, SUNSHINE CALANDINGAN
1763 ANTOPINA, ANAMIE ESPOLI
1764 ANTOQUE, MAE ANN CASTAÑARES
1765 ANTOY, ALMIRA ALVA POMIDA
1766 ANTUERPIA, CLARISSA ASTOR
1767 ANUD, ELMA AYUBAN
1768 ANUDDIN, ARNIHAR UNDANI
1769 ANUNCIACION, NIKKI SIXX CABRERA
1770 ANUNGO, HILDA AKIANGAN
1771 ANURAN, JACQUELINE JOIE ALVAREZ
1772 ANWAR, ANIMA UMPA
1773 ANYAYAHAN, ARNIE VIBAL
1774 AOALIN, MARIE JO MIGUEL
1775 AOKI, JOAN SANDOW
1776 APA, MARY ROSE BOHOL
1777 APA-AP, APRIL JEAN ALPAS
1778 APAAP, RIZZA ESTORGIO
1779 APACIONADO, EDEL RAMOS
1780 APAD, JANIL SULAGUE
1781 APAO, REGENE TRATCHE
1782 APARI, USIEL ETABLE
1783 APARICE, JEANETTE JOY BITUIN
1784 APARICI, VERONICA BACARISAS
1785 APARIZ, RIZA BUMATAY
1786 APARTA, KIM BARDENAS
1787 APAS, CHRISTINE PATOK
1788 APAS, RIZA MAGALE
1789 APASAO, LIANNE KAYE MENIS
1790 APAT, ANTONIO JR NALZARO
1791 APAT, CHERRY LYN BONJOC
1792 APAT, DAZZIE MAE QUILANTANG
1793 APAY, FLORANEL ENOY
1794 APAY, SHARI-JANE PAGADUAN
1795 APAYART, RONAMIE ELLA
1796 APDON, KAREN VIGONTE
1797 APDUHAN, ANDRILON DAGUPLO
1798 APDUHAN, SARAHLYN REYES
1799 APELADO, JANICE ELPEDES
1800 APERDO, SHIELOU MARIE SABANDAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 38 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APIAG, JEANIE LOU ABOGA-A
1802 APIAG, MAECELLE LAGATA
1803 APID, RIZABELLE MARIE PENDON
1804 APIGO, JEZEL FLORES
1805 APIL, APRIL DANAO
1806 APILADA, REGIE LASPOÑA
1807 APILADO, MARY JOY UDAN
1808 APILLERA, REA MAE DEMALATA
1809 APINADO, JENELYN SALAZAR
1810 APIO, JUVY LYN CATAMASA-AN
1811 APISAN, WILLIAM LAMBAY
1812 APIT, LYNN JOYCE BACOG
1813 APLACADOR, ANNAVEY SUSON
1814 APOCAY, EMMANUEL JR ARBIS
1815 APOLDO, JOLYN HUBIERA
1816 APOLI, BLANCHE FAITH OROCIO
1817 APOLINAR, HEINSIEDHEL TAGUMASI
1818 APOLINARIO, AIZYLLE MARIE CABRISTANTE
1819 APOLINARIO, ELLY ROSE DELOS REYES
1820 APOLINARIO, RAELL JOHN BACURNAY
1821 APOLOG, JERMAINE AGYAPAS
1822 APOLONIO, LEANNA CARMELA PARAS
1823 APOLONIO, LENY PASCUAL
1824 APONESTO, ANDREW DUMALI
1825 APORADO, RHIAN OMAGUING
1826 APOSTOL, ADELFA JANINE PESA
1827 APOSTOL, CHINEE MANDAWE
1828 APOSTOL, JESEBETH ALTURA
1829 APOSTOL, RAMIL ALVIN ARMADO
1830 APOSTOL, RENEBETH MAWIRAT
1831 APOSTOL, SHIRALYN BAILON
1832 APPI, RIZAMARY SULAYMAN
1833 APRESTO, BABELYN CANONIGO
1834 APTOCO, ROSIE DEJETO
1835 APUGAN, JELISSE BRIANE WONG
1836 APUHIN, VIRGIE FLORENTINO
1837 APULI, MARIA LIEZEL BRINCES
1838 APURA, JOBELLE CATUBAY
1839 APURADO, MAEMAR BACTOL
1840 APUYA, CHRISTINE FELIPRODA
1841 APUYA, JANINE SUMAWANG
1842 AQUE, ALDILYN BACADON
1843 AQUE, JOANNE CABAÑERO
1844 AQUE, MAILYN UMAS-AS
1845 AQUIAS, MARIA FE ALEJANDRO
1846 AQUIATAN, JANE MACY BASADA
1847 AQUINDE, ROSALIE ADOVISO
1848 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ALICO
1849 AQUINO, AILYN BEVERLY ABELLAR
1850 AQUINO, ALONA CORPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 39 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 AQUINO, ANGEL CRUZ DELA
1852 AQUINO, ARNEL BACLIG
1853 AQUINO, AUDA AMOR CABANA
1854 AQUINO, CHARMAINE DE VERA
1855 AQUINO, CLARICE ISABEL ALJAMA
1856 AQUINO, DONNABEL CALAOAGAN
1857 AQUINO, EDNALYN PARAYAOAN
1858 AQUINO, FREDERIC SANTOS
1859 AQUINO, GLAIZA MAIGUE
1860 AQUINO, JASMIN LACABA
1861 AQUINO, JELYNE SORIANO
1862 AQUINO, JENIFER MACARAEG
1863 AQUINO, JENNIFER JAMISOLA
1864 AQUINO, JERAHMEEL RIVERA
1865 AQUINO, JOANA MEI QUIBAL
1866 AQUINO, JOHN ROGEL IGNACIO
1867 AQUINO, JONALYN CONCEPCION
1868 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE CASTAÑEDA
1869 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE DANIELES
1870 AQUINO, JUNALYN BAUTISTA
1871 AQUINO, KATRINA MAE LISAYEN
1872 AQUINO, KRISTINE JOY TULDAC
1873 AQUINO, LEAH ZARRAGA
1874 AQUINO, MARIZA WABINGGA
1875 AQUINO, MARJORIE MANGAOANG
1876 AQUINO, MARRY JOY PORRAS
1877 AQUINO, MARY MELANIE MADRIAGA
1878 AQUINO, MAY CHELLE UNTO
1879 AQUINO, MYLENE OLIGO
1880 AQUINO, RHAZEL JOY HERRERO
1881 AQUINO, RIZZA BUCIO
1882 AQUINO, RONA RODRIGUEZ
1883 AQUINO, ROSE CHARMAINE PELAYO
1884 AQUINO, SHERRY MAE ABELLA
1885 AQUINO, SONNY RILLORAZA
1886 AQUINO, YELLA SENAHONON
1887 ARAB, RAHMAH SUMAGUE
1888 ARABACA, ROSELYN PANIDO
1889 ARABAIN, HADZNA NASA
1890 ARABES, MARY GRACE BAISAC
1891 ARABIANA, ADRIAN ACENAS
1892 ARABIS, BERLINA PAIREZ
1893 ARABIS, JEANGEROSE SERAFIN
1894 ARABIT, ARA MAE PLEGARIA
1895 ARACAP, FATIMA LAGURA
1896 ARACELI, MA ALDA LOLA
1897 ARADA, ARRA CAMILLA SAN DIEGO
1898 ARADO, JERLINE CORITA
1899 ARADO, NENA ROSARIO
1900 ARADO, TESSIE MALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 40 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 ARAEZ, HAZEL MALLORCA
1902 ARAEZ, MARILOU FRIAS
1903 ARAGASI, MELANIA INTAN
1904 ARAGO, ROSE ANN BINALUYO
1905 ARAGON, ALJANE MAGHINAY
1906 ARAGON, JOHN WENDELL CABALLERO
1907 ARAGON, JORGE JR TORRES
1908 ARAGON, REALINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ
1909 ARAGON, RODELYN CANOY
1910 ARAGONA, ARIANE BERMAS
1911 ARAGONA, JANGELYNNE IGNACIO
1912 ARAGONCILLO, FELIX ANORMA
1913 ARAGONES, HENRY JONES AUMAN
1914 ARAGUAS, AIRA OPULENCIA
1915 ARAIS, RHACEL ALABA
1916 ARAJA, SHIENADEL BADILLO
1917 ARAJAN, MASHIATUL JUMARIL
1918 ARALAR, MARICAR SISON
1919 ARAMBOLA, JOSELYN GALENO
1920 ARANA, RYAN PACHECO
1921 ARANAL, EVELITA SEMANA
1922 ARANAS, ANNA JOANNA AVELLANA
1923 ARANAS, GRITTIS ESCUADRO
1924 ARANAS, JERIC DE RAMOS
1925 ARANAS, MONICA TERRIBLE
1926 ARANCHADO, MAE ANNE ROSALES
1927 ARANDA, FIARCHILD ARCA
1928 ARANDELA, AXEL ROSE CASTELLANO
1929 ARANDELA, JENELYN BUSCANO
1930 ARANDIA, CRISTINE ANN CASAMIS
1931 ARANETA, ANNALIZA LACASTESANTOS
1932 ARANETA, MA REA JOY PALOMERO
1933 ARANETA, RODOLFO JR AGUINEA
1934 ARANGA, LANI JOY CAUSING
1935 ARANGALE, SHEENA PEROY
1936 ARANGO, YVETTE PERTEZ
1937 ARANILLA, JOHN MARK GUTIERREZ
1938 ARANJUEZ, LARCY MANGLANLAN
1939 ARANSADO, ELYN SINGATONG
1940 ARANTE, RAZEL CORDERO
1941 ARANTE, RIZZA RUELO
1942 ARANTON, MARY GRACE VILLAEBA
1943 ARANZA, RYAN ABENILLA
1944 ARANZADO, FRENY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
1945 ARANZO, OSHEN BARTOLABA
1946 ARAO, MUDZNAWIR AJIJUN
1947 ARAOJO, ERRUL JAY SAMAR
1948 ARAOJO, EVELYN GRAJO
1949 ARAOJO, JAYSON SOLO
1950 ARAOJO, ROSALIE SALVADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 41 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARAP, AGUMIA SARAPUDDIN
1952 ARAP, FATIMA-AYA JANANG
1953 ARAPOC, BEVELYN QUILIOPE
1954 ARAQUE, ARON BAYLON
1955 ARAQUEL, JACKIELYN MEDINA
1956 ARASAD, MORMINA MARJUNI
1957 ARAWANGSA, EDA TAWASIL
1958 ARAWANGSA, RAIMAH TAWASIL
1959 ARAWANGSA, SADDAM TAWASIL
1960 ARAWIG, NANCY RAKINCHAY
1961 ARAZA, HONEYLYN MIA
1962 ARAZA, JENELYN CUAZON
1963 ARAZA, JERRICA FLORENTINO
1964 ARAÑA, GEMMA PINEDA
1965 ARAÑA, MARIETTA
1966 ARAÑA, MARYJOY ASISTIN
1967 ARAÑAS, ALMA LIGAHE
1968 ARAÑEZ, ANNA CECELIA CILLO
1969 ARAÑEZ, EELYN MAE DAJAY
1970 ARAÑEZ, LORELIE ACUSAR
1971 ARAÑO, MARY JANE SALAZAR
1972 ARBAN, AVELUZ CZARINA RAMOS
1973 ARBIS, MARY GRACE LARITA
1974 ARBOLADORA, REYNALEN DELOS SANTOS
1975 ARBOLEDA, REYNA JOY
1976 ARBON, CAROL SIAO
1977 ARBON, EULA MIG GONZALES
1978 ARBON, MARCILYN LOPEZ
1979 ARCA, ELBEN ANGUAC
1980 ARCA, JANET LAURENTE
1981 ARCA, MARIA ANA BERNADETH DELMO
1982 ARCA, MAYBELLE GANCIA
1983 ARCALA, JOAN NARVAZA
1984 ARCANA, ACE CLEUFER CREDO
1985 ARCANGEL, ALONA FAITH MATIAS
1986 ARCANGEL, RYAN KINNETH MIRANDA
1987 ARCANO, JULA KLOVEYNE LOPEZ
1988 ARCASITAS, RAINIER LARGO
1989 ARCAYA, ARIEL DELANTES
1990 ARCE, EMELYN CERVANTES
1991 ARCE, HONEY ROSEVILLE GALLO
1992 ARCE, MARISSA QUIBILAN
1993 ARCE, MELVIN ABAD
1994 ARCEGA, JOCELYN BREQUILLO
1995 ARCELLA, MARY LUS ABIERO
1996 ARCENA, IRENE ORONOS
1997 ARCENA, MARY JANE LIBRANZA
1998 ARCENAL, CELSA PARADO
1999 ARCENAL, MADIL ROSAS
2000 ARCENAL, ROGIE ROQUERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 42 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARCEO, DAN ALDRICH SEVILLA
2002 ARCEO, JONNA ROSE GUIWAN
2003 ARCEO, MARC GEROME COMPRA
2004 ARCEO, ROSE MARIE ROBLES
2005 ARCHIVAL, JEAN MARY NARISMA
2006 ARCHUA, KRYSTAL CABURNAY
2007 ARCILLA, CARMELA MAY FACTOR
2008 ARCILLA, CHERAME OPORTO
2009 ARCILLA, DEODENNIS ADOLFO
2010 ARCILLA, EDCEL TANAEL
2011 ARCILLA, LUNA FLOR ROMARATE
2012 ARCILLA, MAIDY ANN RIOJA
2013 ARCILLA, MARITES CLEMENTE
2014 ARCILLA, MELANIE ESPAÑO
2015 ARCILLA, SHIENA ESPINOZA
2016 ARCILLAS, AYEZA REYES
2017 ARCILLAS, ISIE ARELLANO
2018 ARCILLAS, RICKY SIBLAG
2019 ARCILLES, CATHERINE LETRERO
2020 ARCINAS, DANNY CAÑETE
2021 ARCINAS, JOHN PETER ASI
2022 ARCO, JOVERT MABALE
2023 ARCO, MELDRID BUTAL
2024 ARCULAR, IVY CHARISH RAMIREZ
2025 ARDALES, CHERRY MAY REGISTRADO
2026 ARDALES, PRINCESS MORENO
2027 ARDEÑO, PHYBEE GERALDEZ
2028 ARDIENTE, AIRIMAE DUMDUM
2029 ARDIENTE, LOREMIE ARDINES
2030 AREDA, JONEL REJANO
2031 AREGADAS, COLEEN JOY ROSEL
2032 AREJA, MYNALYN ABALOS
2033 AREJA, XYD EMMANUEL ERMITAÑO
2034 ARELLADO, JEZEL JOY PAGDATO
2035 ARELLANO, ANALYN MAGPULONG
2036 ARELLANO, BABELYN CATAN
2037 ARELLANO, BEVERLY ALENTAHAN
2038 ARELLANO, CATHERINE TABUNOT
2039 ARELLANO, CLARICE QUILLIP
2040 ARELLANO, FATIMA AGUINIR
2041 ARELLANO, JAMILAH MAE REYES
2042 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN ALDAY
2043 ARELLANO, LEWIDEN ROSALES
2044 ARELLANO, MA CRISTINA RAMOS
2045 ARELLANO, MA FE TESSA ADONIS
2046 ARELLANO, MERYL BUGARING
2047 ARELLANO, NEREN BAJA
2048 ARELLANO, RAQUEL MORALEJA
2049 ARELLANO, RINA PANGANORAN
2050 ARELLANO, SHERLYN CORNEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 43 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARELLANO, SHIELA MAE FLORES
2052 AREMADO, BERNARD CATAPANG
2053 ARENAL, ELLAINE GARCIA
2054 ARENAL, EREEKA MAE RAGODON
2055 ARENAL, JOSELLE DACAYAN
2056 ARENAS, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
2057 ARENAS, NIKKO FIRME
2058 ARENAZA, JINKY DE LA CRUZ
2059 ARENDAIN, ANGELI SUMARAGO
2060 ARENDAIN, RIZA MAE BUTALID
2061 ARENGA, EARL FEGARIDO
2062 ARENO, LOUIE JADE ASIMAN
2063 ARENZA, SHERYL TEVES
2064 AREOLA, SHERYL LEONILLO
2065 AREQUEZ, KATHLYN KATES MONDEJAR
2066 ARES, NILMA ISIDRO
2067 AREVALO, CARENNE AURELIA GARCIA
2068 AREVALO, CHARITO BAHENA
2069 AREVALO, IVY JANE SOLANO
2070 AREVALO, JAN MARK MUNINIO
2071 AREVALO, JERIE ANN MALAA
2072 AREVALO, KAYCE MAE BARBER
2073 AREVALO, MARIFE YGOÑA
2074 AREVALO, NESSY RENE GERERO
2075 AREVALO, OLIVER VILLAGANAS
2076 AREVALO, PRIMEROSE MORAL
2077 ARGANDA, MARGIE ROSE ALCANTARA
2078 ARGANZA, KEVIN CARLO LUNA
2079 ARGARIN, JEASON LACSON
2080 ARGAWANON, JEMUEL QUISAY
2081 ARGONCILLO, RAMZHEL MAE ELUM
2082 ARGONCILLO, SHERRIE VELVIS
2083 ARGUELLES, FERNEL JORCA
2084 ARGUELLES, JASMINE ABBY ABITANG
2085 ARGUELLES, LESTER JOHN SAN JOSE
2086 ARGUIL, YORADYL ORTIZ
2087 ARGUILLON, SODONAH GEQUILAN
2088 ARIAS, BRYAN RED
2089 ARIAS, ELLA MAE BAJARO
2090 ARIAS, EVA ARELLANO
2091 ARIAS, GEMMA OGARDO
2092 ARIAS, GESON CALAGO
2093 ARIAS, STEPHANIE SISICAN
2094 ARIATE, JUVIE TUTANES
2095 ARIB, HASNIFAH ULOH
2096 ARIBATO, JOY GALLEGO
2097 ARIDA, ISAGANI MIRANDA
2098 ARIDA, RENALDO MIRANDA
2099 ARIDIDON, JENNY SUSON
2100 ARIEM, MICHAEL VEN DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 44 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARILLO, JENNELYN DELA CRUZ
2102 ARILLO, ROGELIE CALIXTRO
2103 ARIM, CHRISTINE JOY LAROZA
2104 ARIMAN, ADELLAH DECAMPONG
2105 ARIMAN, DAYAMON MAMA
2106 ARINGO, BEBELYN LOTINO
2107 ARINGO, SHIRLY ARIOLA
2108 ARINZA, MARY ANN ANTES
2109 ARIOLA, JULIE ANN RESCOBER
2110 ARIOLA, LEIZL DE LEON
2111 ARIOLA, LEVIE AN MENDOZA
2112 ARIOLA, LYN ASUQUE
2113 ARIOLA, MA LIEZEL MARIANO
2114 ARIOLA, NOEMI SALAR
2115 ARIONG, NABILLAH ABUAT
2116 ARIPAL, SHIRLEY JR BARCELONA
2117 ARIS, JEYSERIE FRANCISCO
2118 ARIZALA, SERENE DE VERA
2119 ARIZALA, SHARMIN ROBLES
2120 ARIZALA, VIRGIE GEGANTOCA
2121 ARIÑAS, ROVIMA PAGUNTALAN
2122 ARJONA, ROCHELLE SERVIDAD
2123 ARLAN, GAZELLE DELUVIO
2124 ARLANTE, MA CATHERINE BODEGAS
2125 ARMADA, NOEME ARCIBAL
2126 ARMAMENTO, VALENTINA CALAR
2127 ARMELLA, HANIE JEAN DAROY
2128 ARMENION, ANGELA LUZ COYOCA
2129 ARMENION, DIOVEY ALBELLAR
2130 ARMENTA, JEFFRY MARTINEZ
2131 ARMENTA, JENNIFER MAGDAONG
2132 ARMENTA, MARIBETH HERRERA
2133 ARMENTA, MAY SUS
2134 ARMERO, RETZEL CATAPAN
2135 ARMIDOR, JOEY REY SULAYON
2136 ARNAEZ, JUVELYN ANTONIO
2137 ARNAIZ, FRANCES DIANE FULGUERAS
2138 ARNAIZ, JANETH AKIATAN
2139 ARNAIZ, LOREN MEGANO
2140 ARNAIZ, LORENA RAGAS
2141 ARNAIZ, MARCELINO JR ALEJERO
2142 ARNAIZ, MAYCA CANJA
2143 ARNAIZ, MEYRREL TUPAS
2144 ARNAIZ, NELMA UROT
2145 ARNANTE, SHIELA MAE CANTOR
2146 ARNEDO, ALICA JEAN PEREZ
2147 ARNEGA, MARK ANTHONY NARRIDO
2148 ARNEJO, UNIE JANE LOYOLA
2149 ARNEJO, ZYRA GUTIERREZ
2150 ARNIDO, MARY CRIS CATAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 45 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ARNIGO, JENNY EDNILAN
2152 ARNILLO, KAREN LECSIO
2153 ARNOCO, ARLENE
2154 ARNOCO, CORRINE JANE GALVADORES
2155 ARNOCO, TRIXIA JOY ZAMBRANO
2156 ARO, EVELYN TORREON
2157 AROA, JHON MARK INOT
2158 AROC, NOVIEJEAN BASUEL
2159 AROGANCIA, MARY DARLYN CAÑASA
2160 AROLA, AINECIA SAIPUDIN
2161 AROLA, JERLYN HAIRIL
2162 AROMBO, MILA PAHAYAHAY
2163 ARONCE, CINDY MENDOZA
2164 ARONCE, JESSICA SANGCAP
2165 ARPAY, CRISTINA MANCIA
2166 ARPON, BRYAN MANALAYSAY
2167 ARPON, ELYN VERALLO
2168 ARPON, MA EVA FRANCISCO
2169 ARQUERO, CRYSTAL CLARIN
2170 ARQUILITA, JANEJANE TALIADOR
2171 ARQUILLANO, QUEENIE CEBALLOS
2172 ARQUIO, APRIL LYN LINCO
2173 ARQUION, JONAVILE CRUDA
2174 ARQUISOLA, GAZELLE MAHINAY
2175 ARRANCHADO, CHERRY CARIMAN
2176 ARRANGUEZ, JESSA ORCALES
2177 ARRIDA, RICHVE BASINANG
2178 ARRIEDO, JAY DISCAYA
2179 ARRIEGA, JENNELYN ANDECIO
2180 ARRIESGADO, SHARON RODRIGUEZ
2181 ARRIOLA, JEWEL REZ PAJUYO
2182 ARRIOLA, JOUANNA CABONCE
2183 ARROGANTE, MISCHELLE BONGHANOY
2184 ARROYO, CHRISTINE ASCURA
2185 ARROYO, FAITH VILLAFUERTE
2186 ARROYO, HANNA MAE CATUBIG
2187 ARROYO, LYNDON CABATAÑA
2188 ARSA, JUNAID POLO
2189 ARSAD, ELNA MAHAMOD
2190 ARSAD, LILY-BETH ANSIT
2191 ARSENAL, JHONALEN PANIMDIM
2192 ARSENAL, PRINCESS DIAN DANUCO
2193 ARSULA, ANIEROSE SULATORIO
2194 ARTAJO, EMELYN ROJO
2195 ARTANGA, NEPHMARIZ GUEVARA
2196 ARTAP, CATALINA RIVERA
2197 ARTASTE, JOBELLE ANN GABEJAN
2198 ARTATES, ARIES VON GELUA
2199 ARTAZO, HANAH MAE GINDAP
2200 ARTES, ARESHDEL DE LOYOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 46 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ARTETA, LOLITO JR MONTENEGRO
2202 ARTIAGA, BIANCA DE BELEN
2203 ARTIAGA, KIMBERLY JOY CHAVEZ
2204 ARTIAGA, MARFE BLANCA
2205 ARTICONA, RODGIE GELLA
2206 ARTIFICIO, MA JUDITH GUNO
2207 ARTIGO, ROGINE DELFINO
2208 ARTILLERO, MARYLOU BELVIS
2209 ARTISANO, ARLINE WANIA
2210 ARTIZA, ANNA MALYN SABANAL
2211 ARTUZ, LOUIE JOY RAVINA
2212 ARUCAN, ALVIN TURALBA
2213 ARUCAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
2214 ARUGAY, ARLENE CALAÑAS
2215 ARUMPAC, APIPA MAMENTING
2216 ARUMPAC, SALIMA SARIP
2217 ARUMPAC, ZUBAIR HADJI YUSOPH
2218 ARVILLE, JAMES CARLO LIRIO
2219 ARZADON, ANABELLE SOLIVEN
2220 ARZADON, AVEGAEL FAVORITO
2221 ARZADON, JENIFER PAGTAMA
2222 ASAALI, NIRTA IMLAN
2223 ASADIL, NAPSAHAYA BAITI
2224 ASAJAR, CHARITO MACABENTA
2225 ASAKIL, AL-QHADREE YUSOP
2226 ASANUL, SATRA ATAIN
2227 ASARAL, SANDRA AHAJAN
2228 ASARCON, VIRLYN CEBALLOS
2229 ASAS, JENELYN ARAIZ
2230 ASAS, MAE ANN PLATINO
2231 ASAS, MONICA SALAUM
2232 ASAYAS, JEE MARIE JAVIER
2233 ASAYTUNO, MARY ROSE MARIENDA
2234 ASCAREZ, JESON DAMASING
2235 ASCAY, ROSIMA BATANI
2236 ASCRATE, ALLEN ABROGUEÑA
2237 ASCUE, JESSICA MARIE BERNARDEZ
2238 ASEGURADO, MONIEN OMPOY
2239 ASEJO, ESTHER FALIP
2240 ASENIERO, FLORY JEAN ESMERIA
2241 ASENTISTA, MAE BARAZON
2242 ASEQUIA, SAMINDA RUELAN
2243 ASEÑAS, VICTORIA GADIANE
2244 ASEÑERO, NOVIE MARANGUIZ
2245 ASGAR, CRISTINE JOY BUENDIA
2246 ASIA, JAN MICHAEL DELA ROSA
2247 ASIA, MA NICOLE ESQUILONA
2248 ASIA, MARY ANGELIE
2249 ASIADO, MERIAM NICOLAS
2250 ASIDO, ELIZABETH SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 47 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASIERTO, RAVIE MAARAN
2252 ASIJAN, ELENA REFERMOSO
2253 ASILO, MARILYN ALBOS
2254 ASILO, SHERYL DIAZ
2255 ASILUM, TITA LOBRES
2256 ASIS, BOBBY JOSE AGNA
2257 ASIS, DOMELYN MACEDA
2258 ASIS, EMMA FE FACTOR
2259 ASIS, GRACE PIODOS
2260 ASIS, JESSA MAE ALBANO
2261 ASIS, LENY GATURIAN
2262 ASIS, MARY ANN NERI
2263 ASIS, NURJIA ADJAIL
2264 ASIS, ROSE JEAN LARGO
2265 ASISTIDO, DJ SALINAS
2266 ASIWAGAN, ROGER APID
2267 ASIÑERO, ERVIN OLINAN
2268 ASIÑERO, JOSEPH CRESMAR BALUYOT
2269 ASKAK, ALEODIN DAUD
2270 ASKALI, SITTI TAIBA IDJI
2271 ASLA, ANDERSON AMIRUL
2272 ASLA, MURRIYA HARIB
2273 ASLOR, EMIL JOHN MADRIAGA
2274 ASMAD, ZORAIDA MAING
2275 ASO, ENDIE SARANILLO
2276 ASOK, CHIQUI NIKITA ECHAVIA
2277 ASONIO, NORALYN MACAPANGAL
2278 ASOQUE, RENA JOYCE ANN PADRONES
2279 ASPAN, MARY JANE LADONCE
2280 ASPERA, JOYLEN AFLORO
2281 ASPURIA, EDEN MADRIAGA
2282 ASSI, MARYBELL ALIHUDDIN
2283 ASTA, MUJIB BENSALI
2284 ASTEJADA, ARJAY ESQUEBEL
2285 ASTEJADA, ELRENN ANN LORICA
2286 ASTILLA, IRISH ROSIDO
2287 ASTILLA, JOANNE CHARINA SINGSON
2288 ASTORGA, GRACE URGELLES
2289 ASTOVEZA, DIVINE GRACE GULLA
2290 ASTOVEZA, KRISTEL JANSEN PELEJO
2291 ASTRONOMO, CHARREL CONTE
2292 ASTRONOMO, LHEALYN OCZON
2293 ASTUDILLO, XYRA TURQUEZA
2294 ASTURIAS, DYNAH SOLAS
2295 ASUFRA, NAT CYRUS BALIOG
2296 ASUGUI, RHEN ZELL CABAGYO
2297 ASUMBRADO, VANESA LUMAYNO
2298 ASUNCION, ANDREA MOZO
2299 ASUNCION, ASHLEY ANDRES
2300 ASUNCION, GENEVIEVE CORAGE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 48 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ASUNCION, GLADYS PORTACIO
2302 ASUNCION, MARJORIE ANN SANTIAGO
2303 ASUNCION, MARK GARCIA
2304 ASUNCION, MELVIC BARROZO
2305 ASUNCION, NORVEL MANAYAN
2306 ASUNCION, ROSE MARIE RABULAN
2307 ASUNCION, SHERLY JOY BALDELAMAR
2308 ASUNCION, SR MARY BRIGETTE OP LUCES
2309 ASUQUE, NISSAN CARDINAS
2310 ASUZANO, CECILIO ENCINAS
2311 ASWIGUI, BERNADETTE KILASEN
2312 ATACADOR, MIDEL LAWIS
2313 ATACADOR, WENGELYN ATABAY
2314 ATAMOSA, JUVY MAE PASCUAL
2315 ATAN, DAVE MARK ONDAYO
2316 ATANACIO, LAURENCE PANTAS
2317 ATANG, FAITH MANINO
2318 ATAS, DINAH JOY PI-OG
2319 ATENCIA, ROBERT JAMES SALVADOR
2320 ATENCIO, RINA ANGELES
2321 ATENTAR, JAN ROXANNE SANCHO
2322 ATENTO, JOEBELLE ABALUADO
2323 ATIENZA, AISA MARIE LOCRE
2324 ATIENZA, ARNOLD DIZON
2325 ATIENZA, CRISTINE CASIMERO
2326 ATIENZA, JEDRICK LUZON
2327 ATIENZA, JENNEFER ANGELES
2328 ATIENZA, JHEMILYN TERO
2329 ATIENZA, JOY CASILANG
2330 ATIENZA, KARLA MARVI AMPO
2331 ATIENZA, KERWEN CONDE
2332 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE MANGUBAT
2333 ATIENZA, NONALYN DELGADO
2334 ATIENZA, REYMART MACAWILE
2335 ATIENZA, SHIEKEENA MICAH FADRIQUELA
2336 ATIENZA, SYVILLE PEREZ
2337 ATIENZA, ZORREN SOSA
2338 ATIGA, JUDITH ARRANZADO
2339 ATIJADA, DONNA EPAN
2340 ATILANO, LYN MICHELLE BADLISAN
2341 ATIOLLA, SANGKALANG SALAM
2342 ATIS, GIL JR PONCE
2343 ATON, ANTONELA LIQUE
2344 ATON, MA JANICE PASAJE
2345 ATON, MONALIZA FLORES
2346 ATOS, JOAN LOLENG
2347 ATREGENIO, MA FLORIZA ACOSTA
2348 ATTIW, ADELINE DAGIW-AN
2349 ATTO, CATHERINE CARCILLAR
2350 ATULE, EDUARD BARACENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 49 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ATUTUBO, IRENE ASPA
2352 AUCENA, JOVIELYN DE VERA
2353 AUDITOR, DEMART CALONIA
2354 AUGUSTO, HONELY SUBSUBAN
2355 AUGUSTO, VIOLETA ARONG
2356 AUKASA, ARASIDA GAYONG
2357 AUKASA, MAZDARUMI PANDUGA
2358 AULESTIA, RECHELE CASIPLE
2359 AUMADA, ROSALIE LIWANA
2360 AUMAN, DANILO CASINILLO
2361 AUMAN, GINA ROSIOS
2362 AUMAN, JENNIFER ALBEOS
2363 AUREA, JOHANNA DAWN BORRES
2364 AURELIO, LYCA ROCHELLE SABARILLO
2365 AURELLO, DINEL VILLARTA
2366 AURELLO, JAPHETH CONCEPCION
2367 AURELLO, JEDSEL MARTINO
2368 AURELLO, MARWIN REVILLAS
2369 AURIN, RENIER SEBELLO
2370 AURINO, FREDERICK VILLARETE
2371 AURO, MARIA LOURDES DEMATERA
2372 AURORA, RAEL ROLDAN
2373 AUSA, CHEY ANN DE LUNA
2374 AUSA, ELMAR CAMACHO
2375 AUSA, ROSELIE ADEL
2376 AUSAN, ALBERTO JR SUMALPONG
2377 AUSTERO, IVY CABASAG
2378 AUSTRIA, AILEEN LINCOD
2379 AUSTRIA, ALYSSA MARIE RABINO
2380 AUSTRIA, CAMILLE MAE TACOTACO
2381 AUSTRIA, CEAZARINE JOE SANCHEZ
2382 AUSTRIA, CONCEPCION ESCARIO
2383 AUSTRIA, JENILYN DULAY
2384 AUSTRIA, KIMBERLY BALLESTEROS
2385 AUSTRIA, MARIYAH DANSECO
2386 AUSTRIA, NORWAE DIOSESA VILLAME
2387 AUSTRIA, PIER LOREN BALAMBAO
2388 AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
2389 AUTOR, ANALIZA FERNANDEZ
2390 AUTOR, CHRISTEL GONZALES
2391 AUTOR, EDILBERT ARCAMO
2392 AUTOR, ROSILYN CATAYONG
2393 AUXTERO, JENNIFER CACHAPERO
2394 AUXTERO, KEIZYL ANN BUNADO
2395 AUZA, APRIL JOY SO
2396 AVECILLA, EARLY MAE GALLO
2397 AVEGUETERO, ERIELLE MAE PEGA
2398 AVELILLA, CHANDA AZUL
2399 AVELINO, AGATHA MEJIA
2400 AVELINO, CHONA REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 50 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AVELINO, EDNESHEILA ALCUETAS
2402 AVELINO, KAYCEE ANN GONZALES
2403 AVELLANEDA, NIRVANA MARGARETTE VINLUAN
2404 AVELLANO, CONTESSA ROLL
2405 AVELLANO, JAYJAY SALIBIO
2406 AVELLANO, JOVALENE CABILDO
2407 AVELLANO, MONALIZA BARBIN
2408 AVENA, JONALYN GELERA
2409 AVENA, MALYN MAGBANUA
2410 AVENA, MARIA CATHERINE ALDAMIA
2411 AVENDAÑO, ANNE BERNADETTE TONGOL
2412 AVENIDA, QUEEN JEWIL PONTILLO
2413 AVENIDO, ILONAH JANE ESTOYA
2414 AVENTURADO, GLENN MARK HINSOY
2415 AVES, APRIL ANN FRANCIA
2416 AVESTRUZ, ANGELICA AGUILOS
2417 AVESTRUZ, CHRISTINE MAE BALBADA
2418 AVESTRUZ, EPHRAIM JR KAHALUDDIN
2419 AVILA, ALEXANDRA ROBLES
2420 AVILA, ANALYN MASAPOL
2421 AVILA, CLARISSA CATUBAY
2422 AVILA, JOHN MIELTON TOLENTINO
2423 AVILA, LEANA MARIE ROSEL
2424 AVILA, LILITH VALDEZ
2425 AVILA, LISA MARIE BAEZA
2426 AVILA, LUCIA MAGALONA
2427 AVILA, MYRNA DIAZ
2428 AVILLA, DIOSA REGULACION
2429 AVILLANOZA, JENNIFER TIMPOG
2430 AVIS, MA SHERLEEN REYNES
2431 AVISO, JENNIFER LOR
2432 AVORQUE, MA WILDAN MENGOTE
2433 AWACAY, MARK ROLAND MAQUILING
2434 AWALI, MORADA TAWASIL
2435 AWALIE, NORHAIFA YUSOP
2436 AWANG, NURAHMA JAJILUN
2437 AWE, EUNICE IÑIGO
2438 AWING, KARL JENOLD FLORES
2439 AWIT, CHRISPY JOY IBAÑEZ
2440 AWIT, MARJORIE PONTILLAS
2441 AWITEN, MEL DUSTIN SABERON
2442 AXALAN, CHRISTINE JOY MARASIGAN
2443 AYABO, VANESSA BALI-ON
2444 AYAD, JANICA BEA BELTRAN
2445 AYADI, ROSEMARIE EMBONG
2446 AYALA, KARMELA LAURETA
2447 AYALA, RONNIE MAR MONTE
2448 AYAMAN, YALI NIYO
2449 AYANA, MA ANGELIKA BAUTISTA
2450 AYANA, MAUREEN WAG-I

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 51 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AYANG, REINA GUHITING
2452 AYANGCO, AIZA LIDRES
2453 AYANGWA, ESTEFANIA LATA-AN
2454 AYAO, ALBERTO JR GULTIANO
2455 AYAON, NORHAIMAH CAPALAN
2456 AYCARDO, JULIUS MONTENEGRO
2457 AYCARDO, NIÑA RACEL HIZON
2458 AYCO, BEVERLY MORALES
2459 AYING, EMILY SOLIS
2460 AYING, EVA AUGUSTO
2461 AYING, JOHIMA OMONGOS
2462 AYING, MARY GETCHIE PATIGDAS
2463 AYLE, JOHNRIC ONGAT
2464 AYO, PHILIP VICTOR DEOCAREZA
2465 AYOB, PAUNGAN SAPAL
2466 AYOCHOK, VANESSA TE-ELAN
2467 AYONAN, JIHAN MUDAG
2468 AYSO, ARACELI BANDAYANON
2469 AYSON, CELESTE IMPERIAL
2470 AYSON, FRECELYN CAMPOS
2471 AYSON, JOANNE DAEP
2472 AYSON, ROFEELYN VALDEZ
2473 AYUB, SURAIPA SALEH
2474 AYUBAN, ANA MARIE DOYDORA
2475 AYUBAN, JANE ANTIPAS
2476 AYUDA, EMELIE ARONG
2477 AYUDOC, JOVY BANGYO
2478 AYYOPAN, FELY NGITTIT
2479 AZADA, MYLENE MADRIAGA
2480 AZARCON, KATHLEEN CAROL TABAO
2481 AZARCON, ZYRABHEL RUBILLOS
2482 AZARES, ABEGAIL PADER
2483 AZARES, LOVELY ESPENIDA
2484 AZARES, MARICEL SANCHEZ
2485 AZARES, NIEZL ANN ESBAN
2486 AZCUETA, ALTHEA ELFLEDA JALLORINA
2487 AZCUNA, AVEGAY AZAS
2488 AZIS, ASMARIE COMADUG
2489 AZIS, NORAISA DIAMEL
2490 AZIS, RAIMONA POLAYAGAN
2491 AZORES, MHARHEN LERIO
2492 AZORES, SHIELA AYDALLA
2493 AZOTEA, JONELYN BORCELIS
2494 AZUCENA, HONEY GRACE PORTAL
2495 AZUCENA, JOY BEUP
2496 AZUELA, MICHELLE DONOGA
2497 AZUELA, MYLENE BAUTISTA
2498 AZUELO, ANNA MARIE DAMASO
2499 AZUELO, RAFFY CAMANGYAN
2500 AZUR, TERESITA TOLENTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 52 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 AZURES, JUNELYN MANIBA
2502 AZURIN, TOM VINCENT ESPARTERO
2503 AÑABIEZA, MARLYN VICENTA GALAGAR
2504 AÑANA, MA CHARME JUMAO-AS
2505 AÑANO, MA SALVACION ANTOFINA
2506 AÑASCO, REYNALDO ANUNCIADO
2507 AÑOLA, MARIA TERESA MARQUEZ
2508 AÑON, JACQUIE ANN LOGROÑO
2509 AÑONUEVO, CECIL GRACILLA
2510 AÑONUEVO, MA KARMELA PANGANIBAN
2511 AÑONUEVO, NOVAWINDA BALOJA
2512 AÑONUEVO, WILSON LORENTE
2513 AÑORA, FLORDELIZA DUMAPIAS
2514 AÑORA, JOAN SAGENES
2515 AÑORA, MEGIE ALTERADO
2516 AÑORA, MERLYN LOGROÑO
2517 AÑORA, RUBIE JOHANNA MARIE APARECE
2518 AÑOSA, ELVIE MELECIO
2519 AÑOSA, RAPUNZEL MACASIL
2520 AÑOZA, REMIELYN GENERALAO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Elementary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

25 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part A)

  1. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools August 17 2014 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Elementary Level | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Top Performing and Performance of the Schools August 17 2014 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Results – Secondary Level | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: List of Top Passers for August 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: List of Top Passers for August 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Elementary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: Complete List of Passers August 2014 LET / Teachers Board Exam (Elementary & Secondary Level) | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part D) | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part D) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  10. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part S) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  11. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part V) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  12. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  13. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  14. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part K) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  15. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  16. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part B) | PhilBoardResults

  17. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part C) | PhilBoardResults

  18. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part Q) | PhilBoardResults

  19. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  20. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  21. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  22. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part S) | PhilBoardResults

  23. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam – List of Passers for Elementary Level (Part F) | PhilBoardResults

  24. Ralph Libosada

    how do i view my LET Exam Results 2012 online or in the net? waht site should i visit?

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *