LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) – List of Passers

By | August 27, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letters X, Y, Z

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

26513 YABES, MERVIN MAYOR
26514 YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA
26515 YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA
26516 YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI
26517 YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO
26518 YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN
26519 YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA
26520 YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG
26521 YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS
26522 YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS
26523 YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE
26524 YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS
26525 YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN
26526 YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO
26527 YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ
26528 YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA
26529 YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI
26530 YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA
26531 YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR
26532 YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA
26533 YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN
26534 YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA
26535 YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM
26536 YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES
26537 YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO
26538 YANA, DAFNY BAGAT
26539 YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG
26540 YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES
26541 YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS
26542 YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO
26543 YANGA, RAYMAR TAN
26544 YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO
26545 YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA
26546 YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA
26547 YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA
26548 YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO
26549 YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE
26550 YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:533 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA
26552 YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES
26553 YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO
26554 YANSON, JOLENA SALAS
26555 YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE
26556 YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA
26557 YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY
26558 YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ
26559 YAP, JEANETH YLANAN
26560 YAP, JENNIFER AGBO
26561 YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO
26562 YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP
26563 YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION
26564 YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI
26565 YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE
26566 YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID
26567 YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA
26568 YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA
26569 YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA
26570 YARTE, DANIEL PABLO
26571 YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN
26572 YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO
26573 YATASA, GRACE VILBAR
26574 YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO
26575 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON
26576 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ
26577 YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE
26578 YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING
26579 YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES
26580 YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN
26581 YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE
26582 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA
26583 YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA
26584 YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD
26585 YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO
26586 YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO
26587 YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO
26588 YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL
26589 YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA
26590 YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ
26591 YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN
26592 YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ
26593 YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN
26594 YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN
26595 YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE
26596 YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE
26597 YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS
26598 YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA
26599 YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL
26600 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:534 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO
26602 YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA
26603 YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS
26604 YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ
26605 YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ
26606 YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO
26607 YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ
26608 YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN
26609 YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON
26610 YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO
26611 YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO
26612 YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO
26613 YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO
26614 YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO
26615 YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO
26616 YONSON, BEA AURORA
26617 YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES
26618 YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO
26619 YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ
26620 YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES
26621 YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO
26622 YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ
26623 YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY
26624 YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA
26625 YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO
26626 YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO
26627 YTING, EDWIN ARCISO
26628 YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL
26629 YU, GERILYN YU
26630 YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON
26631 YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC
26632 YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING
26633 YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR
26634 YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO
26635 YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS
26636 YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN
26637 YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON
26638 YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE
26639 YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ
26640 YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN
26641 YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES
26642 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO
26643 YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN
26644 YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE
26645 YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA
26646 YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN
26647 YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO
26648 YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO
26649 YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI
26650 YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:535 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO
26652 YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS
26653 YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP
26654 YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA
26655 YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS
26656 YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG
26657 YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE
26658 YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION
26659 YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN
26660 YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC
26661 ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES
26662 ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS
26663 ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA
26664 ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO
26665 ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO
26666 ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN
26667 ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY
26668 ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG
26669 ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO
26670 ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA
26671 ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL
26672 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS
26673 ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM
26674 ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO
26675 ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO
26676 ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO
26677 ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO
26678 ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI
26679 ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE
26680 ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO
26681 ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA
26682 ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA
26683 ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG
26684 ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION
26685 ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR
26686 ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC
26687 ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA
26688 ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES
26689 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE
26690 ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA
26691 ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG
26692 ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS
26693 ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA
26694 ZAMORA, LENY SALAN
26695 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON
26696 ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI
26697 ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA
26698 ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS
26699 ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO
26700 ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:536 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER
26702 ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER
26703 ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE
26704 ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA
26705 ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY
26706 ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC
26707 ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA
26708 ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL
26709 ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO
26710 ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR
26711 ZARA, JOYCE DELEN
26712 ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI
26713 ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA
26714 ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS
26715 ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO
26716 ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO
26717 ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES
26718 ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD
26719 ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG
26720 ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ
26721 ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI
26722 ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
26723 ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS
26724 ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA
26725 ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
26726 ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR
26727 ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ
26728 ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE
26729 ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA
26730 ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES
26731 ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN
26732 ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO
26733 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
26734 ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR
26735 ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ
26736 ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO
26737 ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA
26738 ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN
26739 ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO
26740 ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ
26741 ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO
26742 ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ
26743 ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA
26744 ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE
26745 ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG
26746 ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA
26747 ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA
26748 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY
26749 ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES
26750 ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:537 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ
26752 ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA
26753 ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON
26754 ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK
26755 ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ
26756 ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO
26757 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
26758 ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA
26759 ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO
26760 ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES
26761 ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO
26762 ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION
26763 ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO
26764 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN
26765 ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA
26766 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES
26767 ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA
—- Nothing Follows —-

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

8 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part S) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part Q) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part V) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *