LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) – List of Passers

By | August 27, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter T

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

24186 TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA
24187 TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL
24188 TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER
24189 TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR
24190 TABACO, LARRY CORALDE
24191 TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE
24192 TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA
24193 TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA
24194 TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO
24195 TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA
24196 TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA
24197 TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS
24198 TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA
24199 TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN
24200 TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN
24202 TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA
24203 TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN
24204 TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN
24205 TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ
24206 TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS
24207 TABANERA, JANICE IDUL
24208 TABANERA, LILY AQUINO
24209 TABANG, JELYN JANDOG
24210 TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO
24211 TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON
24212 TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO
24213 TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO
24214 TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA
24215 TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO
24216 TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC
24217 TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG
24218 TABARES, DIANE ALFAR
24219 TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
24220 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES
24221 TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO
24222 TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
24223 TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN
24224 TABAY, REBOY
24225 TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA
24226 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ
24227 TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG
24228 TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON
24229 TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO
24230 TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS
24231 TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG
24232 TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA
24233 TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG
24234 TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY
24235 TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA
24236 TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE
24237 TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY
24238 TABI, ALLAN ANDAO
24239 TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA
24240 TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE
24241 TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT
24242 TABIGUE, THEZA OCON
24243 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS
24244 TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA
24245 TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO
24246 TABINAS, JANICE LUNA
24247 TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL
24248 TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
24249 TABING, NIVA CALANO
24250 TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA
24252 TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ
24253 TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES
24254 TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ
24255 TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA
24256 TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS
24257 TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT
24258 TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA
24259 TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA
24260 TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR
24261 TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY
24262 TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON
24263 TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES
24264 TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN
24265 TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
24266 TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG
24267 TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ
24268 TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO
24269 TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT
24270 TABORA, JESUS GARMA
24271 TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO
24272 TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS
24273 TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ
24274 TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN
24275 TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE
24276 TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA
24277 TABOTABO, RENE LEONES
24278 TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO
24279 TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO
24280 TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ
24281 TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS
24282 TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA
24283 TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN
24284 TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES
24285 TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO
24286 TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO
24287 TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT
24288 TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO
24289 TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA
24290 TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR
24291 TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ
24292 TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA
24293 TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA
24294 TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO
24295 TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA
24296 TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA
24297 TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ
24298 TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL
24299 TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO
24300 TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR
24302 TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS
24303 TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT
24304 TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE
24305 TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ
24306 TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD
24307 TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ
24308 TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ
24309 TACUD, LARNIE NARCI
24310 TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE
24311 TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA
24312 TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC
24313 TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS
24314 TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO
24315 TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA
24316 TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI
24317 TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG
24318 TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA
24319 TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO
24320 TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN
24321 TADLE, AICEL SAMAR
24322 TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN
24323 TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN
24324 TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA
24325 TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA
24326 TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO
24327 TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA
24328 TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG
24329 TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO
24330 TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA
24331 TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA
24332 TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN
24333 TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS
24334 TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK
24335 TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS
24336 TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO
24337 TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES
24338 TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA
24339 TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA
24340 TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT
24341 TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA
24342 TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS
24343 TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER
24344 TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ
24345 TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO
24346 TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO
24347 TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL
24348 TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC
24349 TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO
24350 TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE
24352 TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN
24353 TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG
24354 TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO
24355 TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO
24356 TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES
24357 TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON
24358 TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON
24359 TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO
24360 TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO
24361 TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC
24362 TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT
24363 TAGORDA, KIM RABARA
24364 TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS
24365 TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO
24366 TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS
24367 TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA
24368 TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO
24369 TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO
24370 TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA
24371 TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB
24372 TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO
24373 TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ
24374 TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES
24375 TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES
24376 TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA
24377 TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ
24378 TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN
24379 TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN
24380 TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN
24381 TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG
24382 TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA
24383 TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
24384 TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL
24385 TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA
24386 TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO
24387 TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA
24388 TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG
24389 TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ
24390 TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO
24391 TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON
24392 TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG
24393 TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO
24394 TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN
24395 TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO
24396 TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER
24397 TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING
24398 TAJALE, JANET CANDA
24399 TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN
24400 TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY
24402 TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO
24403 TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO
24404 TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN
24405 TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE
24406 TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE
24407 TALA, EDSEL GUADES
24408 TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS
24409 TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO
24410 TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO
24411 TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS
24412 TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA
24413 TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO
24414 TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI
24415 TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL
24416 TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN
24417 TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS
24418 TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL
24419 TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG
24420 TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO
24421 TALANIA, MARREN DULAY
24422 TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS
24423 TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE
24424 TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA
24425 TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON
24426 TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA
24427 TALAVERA, RONA DARANG
24428 TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO
24429 TALAY, RANDY
24430 TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT
24431 TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE
24432 TALDE, REY DOMINGO
24433 TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA
24434 TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS
24435 TALHA, KIM TADULAN
24436 TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA
24437 TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT
24438 TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO
24439 TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO
24440 TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC
24441 TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI
24442 TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG
24443 TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE
24444 TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS
24445 TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD
24446 TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN
24447 TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ
24448 TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA
24449 TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN
24450 TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO
24452 TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG
24453 TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO
24454 TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO
24455 TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES
24456 TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA
24457 TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO
24458 TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT
24459 TALOZA, IMARI GADUT
24460 TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN
24461 TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE
24462 TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO
24463 TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS
24464 TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO
24465 TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN
24466 TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO
24467 TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA
24468 TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN
24469 TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN
24470 TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM
24471 TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA
24472 TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS
24473 TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA
24474 TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS
24475 TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO
24476 TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO
24477 TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO
24478 TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO
24479 TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN
24480 TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA
24481 TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA
24482 TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN
24483 TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING
24484 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA
24485 TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO
24486 TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO
24487 TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS
24488 TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN
24489 TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME
24490 TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET
24491 TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL
24492 TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA
24493 TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG
24494 TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA
24495 TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA
24496 TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
24497 TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL
24498 TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN
24499 TAMINE, KEY PERICANO
24500 TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN
24502 TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE
24503 TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS
24504 TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA
24505 TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO
24506 TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP
24507 TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO
24508 TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO
24509 TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ
24510 TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO
24511 TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES
24512 TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO
24513 TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES
24514 TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA
24515 TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA
24516 TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN
24517 TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA
24518 TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA
24519 TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO
24520 TAN, ALLAN LOBINA
24521 TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING
24522 TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN
24523 TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO
24524 TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA
24525 TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO
24526 TAN, ELAINE LIM
24527 TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN
24528 TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES
24529 TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA
24530 TAN, JADE BALLADO
24531 TAN, JANE DAGUIPA
24532 TAN, JANET ROJAS
24533 TAN, JASON JABOLIN
24534 TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE
24535 TAN, JENNY ROSE
24536 TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI
24537 TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN
24538 TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL
24539 TAN, JULIETA LABIAN
24540 TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
24541 TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO
24542 TAN, LEO III IMPROGO
24543 TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD
24544 TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG
24545 TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK
24546 TAN, MELANIE CARABLE
24547 TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA
24548 TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE
24549 TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA
24550 TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO
24552 TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN
24553 TAN, REY QUITONG
24554 TAN, RITA CALUBIA
24555 TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA
24556 TAN, TRISHA TOLERO
24557 TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA
24558 TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA
24559 TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL
24560 TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN
24561 TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO
24562 TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS
24563 TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO
24564 TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA
24565 TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA
24566 TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO
24567 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA
24568 TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA
24569 TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL
24570 TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS
24571 TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ
24572 TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN
24573 TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
24574 TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT
24575 TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO
24576 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO
24577 TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR
24578 TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
24579 TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ
24580 TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES
24581 TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY
24582 TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ
24583 TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES
24584 TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN
24585 TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA
24586 TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN
24587 TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB
24588 TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY
24589 TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA
24590 TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN
24591 TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO
24592 TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN
24593 TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT
24594 TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY
24595 TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE
24596 TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG
24597 TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT
24598 TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO
24599 TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN
24600 TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI
24602 TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO
24603 TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON
24604 TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN
24605 TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS
24606 TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA
24607 TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL
24608 TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM
24609 TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES
24610 TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN
24611 TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO
24612 TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN
24613 TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO
24614 TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN
24615 TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI
24616 TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO
24617 TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA
24618 TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY
24619 TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO
24620 TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY
24621 TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO
24622 TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN
24623 TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA
24624 TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN
24625 TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN
24626 TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY
24627 TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN
24628 TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE
24629 TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ
24630 TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO
24631 TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO
24632 TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS
24633 TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO
24634 TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA
24635 TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA
24636 TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO
24637 TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES
24638 TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL
24639 TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY
24640 TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ
24641 TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO
24642 TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS
24643 TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA
24644 TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA
24645 TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA
24646 TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN
24647 TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES
24648 TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO
24649 TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD
24650 TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL
24652 TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT
24653 TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN
24654 TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO
24655 TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN
24656 TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES
24657 TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO
24658 TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO
24659 TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA
24660 TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO
24661 TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO
24662 TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES
24663 TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ
24664 TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB
24665 TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY
24666 TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE
24667 TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ
24668 TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG
24669 TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA
24670 TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN
24671 TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS
24672 TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR
24673 TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY
24674 TATAD, REINA OLATAN
24675 TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA
24676 TATEL, MA THERESA OLI
24677 TATING, MARIE PAZ
24678 TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO
24679 TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT
24680 TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ
24681 TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE
24682 TATO, JALIYA DALHANI
24683 TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN
24684 TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL
24685 TATON, OMYR PALMES
24686 TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG
24687 TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT
24688 TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG
24689 TATOY, REZZA ALINIO
24690 TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO
24691 TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO
24692 TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN
24693 TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA
24694 TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN
24695 TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO
24696 TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN
24697 TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO
24698 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD
24699 TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL
24700 TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA
24702 TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO
24703 TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU
24704 TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO
24705 TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA
24706 TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON
24707 TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER
24708 TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN
24709 TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO
24710 TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON
24711 TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON
24712 TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS
24713 TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO
24714 TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO
24715 TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA
24716 TAYO, LOREN GABON
24717 TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
24718 TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO
24719 TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB
24720 TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI
24721 TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI
24722 TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA
24723 TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS
24724 TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ
24725 TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA
24726 TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN
24727 TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO
24728 TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON
24729 TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA
24730 TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ
24731 TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS
24732 TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ
24733 TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA
24734 TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA
24735 TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA
24736 TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL
24737 TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO
24738 TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN
24739 TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO
24740 TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO
24741 TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA
24742 TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO
24743 TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS
24744 TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY
24745 TEJANA, MARY JANE
24746 TEJANO, AIZA GALAN
24747 TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ
24748 TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO
24749 TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE
24750 TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES
24752 TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES
24753 TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY
24754 TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN
24755 TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO
24756 TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN
24757 TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES
24758 TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN
24759 TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO
24760 TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA
24761 TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS
24762 TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS
24763 TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR
24764 TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ
24765 TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES
24766 TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC
24767 TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA
24768 TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT
24769 TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON
24770 TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL
24771 TELLO, JORGE PLANOS
24772 TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA
24773 TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO
24774 TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ
24775 TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG
24776 TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA
24777 TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA
24778 TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON
24779 TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO
24780 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL
24781 TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO
24782 TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES
24783 TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ
24784 TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN
24785 TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE
24786 TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN
24787 TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA
24788 TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR
24789 TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA
24790 TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS
24791 TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN
24792 TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO
24793 TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE
24794 TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO
24795 TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO
24796 TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR
24797 TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ
24798 TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA
24799 TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL
24800 TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS
24802 TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA
24803 TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL
24804 TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO
24805 TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA
24806 TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA
24807 TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA
24808 TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN
24809 TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG
24810 TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS
24811 TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO
24812 TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA
24813 TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES
24814 TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL
24815 TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE
24816 TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES
24817 TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA
24818 TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON
24819 TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
24820 TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS
24821 TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN
24822 TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC
24823 TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS
24824 TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN
24825 TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA
24826 TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA
24827 TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN
24828 TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO
24829 TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE
24830 TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
24831 TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE
24832 TERO, JANET GABO
24833 TERO, JOREME BRUN
24834 TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA
24835 TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO
24836 TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS
24837 TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA
24838 TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN
24839 TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN
24840 TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL
24841 TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA
24842 TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO
24843 TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ
24844 TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA
24845 TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA
24846 TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL
24847 TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO
24848 TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON
24849 TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION
24850 TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL
24852 TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA
24853 TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL
24854 TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA
24855 TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN
24856 TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG
24857 THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE
24858 TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA
24859 TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY
24860 TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA
24861 TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA
24862 TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA
24863 TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO
24864 TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD
24865 TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO
24866 TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON
24867 TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ
24868 TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN
24869 TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL
24870 TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ
24871 TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN
24872 TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY
24873 TIBAY, JUN SORIANO
24874 TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA
24875 TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR
24876 TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES
24877 TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN
24878 TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN
24879 TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD
24880 TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS
24881 TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB
24882 TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG
24883 TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO
24884 TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO
24885 TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES
24886 TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP
24887 TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO
24888 TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE
24889 TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT
24890 TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA
24891 TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT
24892 TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE
24893 TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO
24894 TILAD, ROSENDO
24895 TILAO, LORY JANE TAME
24896 TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN
24897 TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP
24898 TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION
24899 TILLES, MARA LANTAJO
24900 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON
24902 TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE
24903 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR
24904 TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA
24905 TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR
24906 TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ
24907 TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG
24908 TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO
24909 TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID
24910 TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON
24911 TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON
24912 TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE
24913 TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ
24914 TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE
24915 TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA
24916 TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY
24917 TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN
24918 TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN
24919 TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL
24920 TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA
24921 TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO
24922 TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN
24923 TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS
24924 TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO
24925 TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS
24926 TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA
24927 TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS
24928 TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO
24929 TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG
24930 TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA
24931 TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN
24932 TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI
24933 TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG
24934 TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO
24935 TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA
24936 TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ
24937 TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN
24938 TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO
24939 TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES
24940 TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS
24941 TINOY, NIEVA GAID
24942 TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG
24943 TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON
24944 TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA
24945 TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON
24946 TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA
24947 TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE
24948 TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES
24949 TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA
24950 TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG
24952 TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA
24953 TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY
24954 TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO
24955 TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO
24956 TIPONES, AGNES PERICO
24957 TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM
24958 TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH
24959 TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON
24960 TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR
24961 TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT
24962 TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE
24963 TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA
24964 TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA
24965 TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
24966 TISMO, RINA BUSA
24967 TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO
24968 TISOY, ROSELYN INOC
24969 TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA
24970 TITO, JASMIN AGAS
24971 TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA
24972 TITULAR, LEA PESA
24973 TITULAR, LEALYN PESA
24974 TIU, KATHLYN CHUA
24975 TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA
24976 TIU, MARY IVY SEPE
24977 TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO
24978 TIU, MENGEL JUANO
24979 TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG
24980 TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES
24981 TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL
24982 TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS
24983 TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO
24984 TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA
24985 TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS
24986 TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN
24987 TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR
24988 TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO
24989 TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC
24990 TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON
24991 TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR
24992 TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA
24993 TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ
24994 TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ
24995 TODING, VON RHEE CENITA
24996 TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS
24997 TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA
24998 TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA
24999 TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN
25000 TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET
25002 TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA
25003 TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA
25004 TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA
25005 TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA
25006 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA
25007 TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ
25008 TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT
25009 TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ
25010 TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA
25011 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE
25012 TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA
25013 TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC
25014 TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS
25015 TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA
25016 TOLEDO, TEDDY
25017 TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN
25018 TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA
25019 TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA
25020 TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE
25021 TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA
25022 TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ
25023 TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO
25024 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO
25025 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE
25026 TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO
25027 TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ
25028 TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA
25029 TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO
25030 TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO
25031 TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES
25032 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN
25033 TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA
25034 TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA
25035 TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO
25036 TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN
25037 TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC
25038 TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR
25039 TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO
25040 TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE
25041 TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN
25042 TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS
25043 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE
25044 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
25045 TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO
25046 TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ
25047 TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE
25048 TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO
25049 TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES
25050 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:503 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO
25052 TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA
25053 TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO
25054 TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT
25055 TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO
25056 TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL
25057 TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL
25058 TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA
25059 TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN
25060 TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO
25061 TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS
25062 TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO
25063 TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG
25064 TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO
25065 TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA
25066 TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO
25067 TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR
25068 TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON
25069 TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO
25070 TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO
25071 TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC
25072 TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO
25073 TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO
25074 TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA
25075 TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO
25076 TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO
25077 TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES
25078 TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD
25079 TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR
25080 TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA
25081 TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN
25082 TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA
25083 TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK
25084 TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA
25085 TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA
25086 TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA
25087 TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR
25088 TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON
25089 TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON
25090 TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG
25091 TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
25092 TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO
25093 TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE
25094 TOME, MYLEN CALINAO
25095 TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA
25096 TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL
25097 TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN
25098 TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO
25099 TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN
25100 TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 TOMINES, FLORIZA YU
25102 TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS
25103 TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG
25104 TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS
25105 TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA
25106 TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI
25107 TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA
25108 TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN
25109 TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN
25110 TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF
25111 TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES
25112 TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG
25113 TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO
25114 TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA
25115 TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA
25116 TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR
25117 TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES
25118 TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO
25119 TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO
25120 TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO
25121 TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL
25122 TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ
25123 TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN
25124 TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO
25125 TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA
25126 TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA
25127 TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS
25128 TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA
25129 TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY
25130 TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN
25131 TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO
25132 TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR
25133 TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO
25134 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES
25135 TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO
25136 TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN
25137 TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA
25138 TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO
25139 TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON
25140 TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN
25141 TORNO, JO ANN OTE
25142 TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA
25143 TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO
25144 TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA
25145 TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU
25146 TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO
25147 TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON
25148 TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA
25149 TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING
25150 TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN
25152 TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO
25153 TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO
25154 TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL
25155 TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE
25156 TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG
25157 TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS
25158 TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD
25159 TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA
25160 TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN
25161 TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS
25162 TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO
25163 TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO
25164 TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS
25165 TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA
25166 TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
25167 TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA
25168 TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN
25169 TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN
25170 TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO
25171 TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA
25172 TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN
25173 TORRES, JC BELL MANALO
25174 TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA
25175 TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ
25176 TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA
25177 TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET
25178 TORRES, JOEL PIÑON
25179 TORRES, JOSEPH LABE
25180 TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN
25181 TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA
25182 TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
25183 TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO
25184 TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO
25185 TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA
25186 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN
25187 TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR
25188 TORRES, MARISSA ENANO
25189 TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON
25190 TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI
25191 TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL
25192 TORRES, MONICA RAMOS
25193 TORRES, NIKITA AMILER
25194 TORRES, RAFAEL ONG
25195 TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY
25196 TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS
25197 TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA
25198 TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG
25199 TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA
25200 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA
25202 TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA
25203 TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO
25204 TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA
25205 TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ
25206 TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO
25207 TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES
25208 TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES
25209 TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN
25210 TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA
25211 TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA
25212 TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN
25213 TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU
25214 TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL
25215 TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES
25216 TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE
25217 TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA
25218 TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS
25219 TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC
25220 TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ
25221 TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC
25222 TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT
25223 TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
25224 TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR
25225 TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT
25226 TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR
25227 TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA
25228 TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO
25229 TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR
25230 TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO
25231 TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL
25232 TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO
25233 TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO
25234 TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON
25235 TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA
25236 TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO
25237 TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA
25238 TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO
25239 TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO
25240 TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL
25241 TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA
25242 TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN
25243 TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN
25244 TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA
25245 TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA
25246 TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA
25247 TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE
25248 TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA
25249 TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR
25250 TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA
25252 TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
25253 TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO
25254 TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS
25255 TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS
25256 TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ
25257 TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA
25258 TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES
25259 TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS
25260 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS
25261 TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA
25262 TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES
25263 TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP
25264 TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS
25265 TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL
25266 TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO
25267 TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA
25268 TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO
25269 TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY
25270 TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN
25271 TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN
25272 TRONGCOSO, JAYSON
25273 TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS
25274 TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA
25275 TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN
25276 TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON
25277 TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC
25278 TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR
25279 TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA
25280 TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ
25281 TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN
25282 TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA
25283 TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA
25284 TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER
25285 TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE
25286 TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM
25287 TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN
25288 TUAZON, CAMILLE
25289 TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA
25290 TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN
25291 TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS
25292 TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO
25293 TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE
25294 TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR
25295 TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO
25296 TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ
25297 TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO
25298 TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO
25299 TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ
25300 TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:508 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA
25302 TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES
25303 TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO
25304 TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA
25305 TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO
25306 TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO
25307 TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ
25308 TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE
25309 TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE
25310 TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO
25311 TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA
25312 TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO
25313 TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
25314 TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA
25315 TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN
25316 TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN
25317 TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA
25318 TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING
25319 TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ
25320 TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA
25321 TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM
25322 TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO
25323 TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL
25324 TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION
25325 TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO
25326 TUDTUD, RONALD PICO
25327 TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI
25328 TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE
25329 TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA
25330 TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN
25331 TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ
25332 TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA
25333 TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ
25334 TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT
25335 TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA
25336 TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO
25337 TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA
25338 TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA
25339 TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN
25340 TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN
25341 TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING
25342 TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES
25343 TULAO, RHEA DAVID
25344 TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO
25345 TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO
25346 TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA
25347 TULIBA, DARLENE TAN
25348 TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO
25349 TULIC, JEDSON BATO
25350 TULIC, LARRY MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:509 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA
25352 TULING, MELANIE GABILAN
25353 TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA
25354 TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO
25355 TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG
25356 TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO
25357 TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA
25358 TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL
25359 TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL
25360 TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO
25361 TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA
25362 TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS
25363 TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS
25364 TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO
25365 TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO
25366 TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO
25367 TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS
25368 TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN
25369 TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE
25370 TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA
25371 TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN
25372 TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO
25373 TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO
25374 TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO
25375 TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR
25376 TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO
25377 TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN
25378 TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA
25379 TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA
25380 TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO
25381 TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER
25382 TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA
25383 TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN
25384 TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO
25385 TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES
25386 TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE
25387 TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN
25388 TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA
25389 TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO
25390 TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES
25391 TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE
25392 TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL
25393 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE
25394 TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA
25395 TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE
25396 TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA
25397 TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS
25398 TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN
25399 TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS
25400 TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:510 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO
25402 TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA
25403 TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO
25404 TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE
25405 TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON
25406 TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL
25407 TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS
25408 TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA
25409 TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN
25410 TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO
25411 TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN
25412 TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS
25413 TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA
25414 TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN
25415 TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN
25416 TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA
25417 TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG
25418 TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO
25419 TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO
25420 TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ
25421 TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM
25422 TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA
25423 TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO
25424 TURLA, JERICO TABUZO
25425 TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON
25426 TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT
25427 TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN
25428 TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA
25429 TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON
25430 TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON
25431 TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI
25432 TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA
25433 TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO
25434 TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER
25435 TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA
25436 TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS
25437 TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS
25438 TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO
25439 TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA
25440 TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU
25441 TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME
25442 TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO
25443 TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA
25444 TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO
25445 TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES
25446 TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *