LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers

By | August 27, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter M

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA
15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO
15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO
15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA
15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA
15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES
15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE
15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS
15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO
15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO
15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON
15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR
15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG
15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA
15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA
15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO
15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ
15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE
15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL
15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO
15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA
15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA
15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER
15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS
15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ
15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO
15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE
15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA
15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO
15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN
15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN
15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO
15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA
15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR
15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA
15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA
15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA
15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS
15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA
15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN
15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA
15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA
15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM
15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS
15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES
15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA
15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL
15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS
15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA
15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA
15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU
15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA
15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL
15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO
15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL
15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL
15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS
15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM
15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA
15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO
15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO
15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS
15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS
15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD
15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES
15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR
15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO
15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS
15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD
15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES
15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO
15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO
15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON
15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA
15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA
15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM
15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA
15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO
15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON
15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO
15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA
15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON
15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM
15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN
15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN
15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS
15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS
15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS
15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON
15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM
15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO
15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN
15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO
15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO
15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO
15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO
15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ
15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA
15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO
15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE
15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA
15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA
15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA
15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER
15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA
15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN
15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION
15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA
15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG
15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO
15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO
15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA
15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON
15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA
15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL
15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL
15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO
15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO
15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON
15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG
15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA
15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO
15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS
15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA
15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ
15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE
15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA
15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE
15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN
15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI
15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK
15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION
15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK
15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA
15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI
15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL
15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS
15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL
15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS
15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY
15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO
15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE
15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT
15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON
15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO
15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA
15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN
15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO
15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES
15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB
15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO
15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE
15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO
15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA
15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO
15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN
15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ
15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO
15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA
15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA
15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA
15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO
15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ
15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY
15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO
15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS
15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN
15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE
15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS
15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO
15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES
15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY
15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY
15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN
15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA
15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ
15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ
15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG
15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO
15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO
15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD
15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE
15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ
15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT
15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR
15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA
15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA
15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN
15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON
15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE
15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN
15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ
15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE
15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON
15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA
15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG
15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI
15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO
15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY
15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN
15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN
15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS
15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON
15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE
15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN
15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY
15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO
15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN
15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO
15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD
15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO
15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE
15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES
15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA
15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN
15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG
15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE
15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA
15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA
15518 MADEJA, IRENE
15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN
15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO
15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL
15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE
15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO
15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA
15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA
15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO
15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER
15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA
15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA
15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG
15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA
15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO
15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO
15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO
15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA
15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA
15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER
15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA
15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA
15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO
15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA
15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA
15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES
15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI
15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO
15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ
15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA
15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS
15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA
15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ
15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA
15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE
15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO
15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG
15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN
15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT
15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA
15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO
15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA
15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON
15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA
15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO
15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO
15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA
15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA
15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR
15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN
15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS
15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO
15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN
15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN
15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES
15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO
15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO
15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA
15578 MAGADIA, DANICA
15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL
15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO
15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO
15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA
15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER
15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC
15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN
15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN
15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA
15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA
15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO
15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO
15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS
15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR
15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO
15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS
15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER
15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE
15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA
15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS
15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS
15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO
15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO
15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON
15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO
15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES
15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN
15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL
15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO
15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO
15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO
15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO
15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN
15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA
15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO
15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA
15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD
15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING
15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN
15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON
15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN
15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY
15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR
15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL
15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ
15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE
15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD
15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON
15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA
15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ
15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS
15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON
15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO
15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC
15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO
15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO
15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY
15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL
15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN
15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG
15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO
15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA
15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO
15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL
15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA
15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES
15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY
15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS
15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO
15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA
15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG
15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE
15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ
15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO
15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA
15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD
15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO
15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA
15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS
15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO
15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY
15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS
15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA
15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO
15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM
15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO
15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD
15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO
15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN
15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA
15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC
15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN
15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN
15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG
15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES
15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER
15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO
15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA
15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES
15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING
15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ
15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ
15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON
15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS
15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG
15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES
15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY
15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO
15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE
15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR
15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS
15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO
15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG
15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT
15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO
15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO
15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON
15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ
15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG
15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO
15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON
15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL
15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO
15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN
15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO
15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO
15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO
15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE
15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON
15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN
15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN
15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO
15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO
15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON
15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY
15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS
15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR
15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA
15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA
15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM
15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC
15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT
15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ
15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS
15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT
15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO
15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI
15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA
15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG
15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN
15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA
15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA
15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI
15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT
15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO
15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY
15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS
15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG
15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES
15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY
15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO
15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE
15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY
15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA
15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR
15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL
15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG
15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON
15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT
15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS
15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ
15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO
15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN
15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG
15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL
15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO
15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO
15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR
15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES
15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES
15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES
15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA
15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA
15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON
15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA
15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA
15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO
15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG
15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO
15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN
15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON
15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO
15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA
15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA
15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA
15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA
15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH
15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT
15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA
15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO
15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO
15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO
15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP
15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO
15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO
15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA
15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON
15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA
15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO
15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL
15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG
15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG
15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA
15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ
15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO
15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT
15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR
15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES
15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA
15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES
15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO
15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO
15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA
15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN
15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES
15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN
15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO
15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA
15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO
15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON
15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO
15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ
15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA
15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC
15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL
15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA
15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN
15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON
15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE
15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION
15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN
15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL
15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL
15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA
15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA
15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA
15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL
15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE
15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO
15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO
15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT
15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI
15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL
15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ
15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN
15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ
15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR
15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES
15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN
15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES
15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL
15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO
15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE
15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS
15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU
15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO
15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN
15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA
15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD
15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT
15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO
15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS
15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON
15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY
15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO
15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT
15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA
15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG
15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA
15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN
15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS
15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO
15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS
15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE
15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH
15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK
15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA
15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA
15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC
15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO
15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR
15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL
15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO
15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO
15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY
15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD
15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY
15886 MALASARTE, JIREH
15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES
15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE
15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON
15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES
15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID
15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE
15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO
15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO
15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA
15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE
15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD
15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG
15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES
15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY
15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES
15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN
15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES
15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU
15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS
15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO
15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA
15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA
15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA
15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO
15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT
15913 MALE, HARINOLD R
15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO
15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN
15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA
15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO
15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD
15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI
15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ
15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY
15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS
15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS
15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS
15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO
15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA
15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO
15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA
15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ
15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO
15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO
15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA
15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA
15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES
15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA
15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY
15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID
15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN
15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA
15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO
15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO
15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES
15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA
15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO
15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA
15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO
15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO
15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES
15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE
15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN
15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA
15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR
15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON
15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN
15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO
15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA
15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO
15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA
15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA
15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ
15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN
15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID
15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT
15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA
15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN
15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE
15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO
15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ
15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER
15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN
15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA
15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO
15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA
15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON
15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA
15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO
15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN
15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA
15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO
15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO
15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA
15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA
15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO
15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO
15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS
15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA
15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS
15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON
15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI
15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG
15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES
15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO
15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL
15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA
15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA
15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL
15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO
16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE
16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA
16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO
16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO
16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES
16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO
16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA
16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN
16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG
16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA
16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN
16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO
16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES
16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN
16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING
16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO
16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO
16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET
16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET
16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN
16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA
16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES
16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA
16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION
16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO
16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN
16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING
16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ
16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO
16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO
16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA
16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ
16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO
16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES
16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES
16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN
16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS
16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR
16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN
16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO
16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA
16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY
16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL
16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG
16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON
16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN
16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO
16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA
16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG
16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN
16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS
16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA
16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA
16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA
16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL
16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO
16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA
16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI
16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE
16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO
16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA
16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO
16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ
16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON
16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY
16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA
16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ
16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG
16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA
16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS
16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI
16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE
16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE
16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO
16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING
16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON
16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU
16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT
16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA
16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA
16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT
16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI
16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD
16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN
16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL
16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ
16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN
16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO
16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR
16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID
16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG
16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA
16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC
16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO
16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN
16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO
16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO
16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO
16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN
16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL
16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID
16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN
16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ
16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA
16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO
16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA
16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG
16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM
16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER
16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA
16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG
16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA
16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ
16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL
16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE
16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY
16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA
16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS
16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA
16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS
16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE
16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS
16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR
16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA
16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT
16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA
16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR
16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON
16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA
16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG
16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA
16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA
16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU
16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS
16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG
16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA
16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON
16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO
16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES
16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA
16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ
16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO
16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA
16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON
16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT
16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY
16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN
16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA
16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA
16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA
16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL
16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH
16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA
16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL
16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO
16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ
16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES
16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA
16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI
16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES
16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA
16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO
16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON
16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC
16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS
16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO
16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL
16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA
16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI
16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE
16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO
16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL
16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA
16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO
16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA
16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR
16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE
16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD
16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA
16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN
16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO
16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES
16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES
16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO
16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA
16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE
16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS
16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN
16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA
16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA
16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE
16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN
16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA
16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG
16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN
16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES
16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA
16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO
16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA
16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL
16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES
16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA
16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA
16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES
16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY
16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN
16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR
16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN
16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ
16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI
16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON
16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG
16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA
16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID
16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON
16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO
16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA
16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE
16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO
16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO
16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG
16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN
16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO
16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO
16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION
16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT
16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO
16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ
16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON
16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC
16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO
16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO
16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI
16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE
16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY
16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN
16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON
16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES
16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE
16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE
16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR
16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN
16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO
16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA
16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO
16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON
16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA
16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY
16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL
16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN
16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID
16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL
16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY
16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO
16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO
16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO
16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO
16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY
16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO
16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO
16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA
16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA
16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS
16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO
16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO
16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE
16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS
16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT
16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO
16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE
16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO
16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO
16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN
16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO
16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON
16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO
16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY
16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA
16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON
16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG
16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS
16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO
16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO
16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA
16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN
16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN
16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES
16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA
16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA
16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA
16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON
16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC
16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA
16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION
16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA
16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON
16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA
16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION
16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE
16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD
16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS
16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO
16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL
16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO
16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO
16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES
16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO
16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI
16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL
16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO
16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA
16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT
16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN
16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO
16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA
16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL
16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO
16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO
16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN
16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA
16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA
16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ
16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA
16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS
16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO
16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON
16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES
16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA
16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ
16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ
16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM
16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS
16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO
16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO
16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR
16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO
16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA
16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP
16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS
16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ
16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA
16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO
16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO
16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO
16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO
16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE
16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN
16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO
16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ
16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO
16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO
16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE
16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE
16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON
16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES
16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON
16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO
16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL
16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON
16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR
16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE
16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA
16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO
16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA
16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO
16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO
16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG
16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN
16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA
16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE
16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB
16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA
16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO
16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO
16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA
16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE
16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE
16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES
16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO
16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO
16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL
16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO
16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL
16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR
16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON
16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO
16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA
16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO
16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR
16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN
16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES
16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG
16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO
16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ
16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN
16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO
16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA
16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT
16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING
16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO
16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA
16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO
16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG
16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA
16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA
16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR
16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID
16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO
16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN
16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP
16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG
16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO
16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS
16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO
16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA
16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP
16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL
16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR
16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON
16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS
16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN
16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO
16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA
16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO
16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO
16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR
16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN
16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO
16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO
16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS
16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT
16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA
16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS
16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN
16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING
16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN
16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON
16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA
16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO
16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO
16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN
16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO
16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS
16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO
16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN
16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA
16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS
16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS
16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON
16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA
16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES
16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS
16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO
16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO
16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA
16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO
16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY
16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL
16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO
16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING
16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA
16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA
16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE
16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA
16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN
16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA
16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO
16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA
16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES
16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES
16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES
16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS
16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA
16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA
16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO
16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC
16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK
16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA
16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA
16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR
16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS
16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA
16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA
16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO
16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR
16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS
16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE
16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA
16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS
16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL
16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN
16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING
16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN
16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT
16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS
16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO
16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO
16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO
16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR
16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA
16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS
16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA
16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE
16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA
16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO
16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO
16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL
16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO
16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS
16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE
16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO
16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN
16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY
16535 MARGA, JOMELYN
16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA
16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN
16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ
16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO
16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO
16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL
16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES
16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ
16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO
16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD
16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO
16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN
16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA
16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA
16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN
16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO
16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES
16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI
16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON
16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON
16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO
16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL
16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL
16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA
16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA
16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA
16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN
16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO
16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA
16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA
16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO
16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN
16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN
16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY
16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL
16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES
16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA
16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA
16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN
16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG
16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE
16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY
16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO
16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO
16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO
16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY
16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ
16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO
16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES
16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE
16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA
16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY
16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW
16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN
16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA
16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL
16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO
16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO
16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG
16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO
16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ
16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA
16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON
16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI
16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ
16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT
16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES
16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP
16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO
16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES
16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL
16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA
16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR
16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO
16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY
16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES
16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN
16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN
16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS
16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ
16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA
16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR
16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD
16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO
16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE
16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME
16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES
16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA
16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO
16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN
16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO
16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO
16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES
16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA
16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO
16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO
16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE
16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL
16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE
16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE
16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN
16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO
16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON
16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA
16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA
16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE
16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES
16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG
16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON
16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO
16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO
16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ
16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA
16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA
16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN
16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO
16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE
16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY
16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ
16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN
16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO
16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG
16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA
16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN
16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO
16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA
16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS
16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN
16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT
16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO
16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO
16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO
16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO
16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE
16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL
16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA
16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA
16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA
16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA
16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN
16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG
16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE
16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO
16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ
16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA
16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ
16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS
16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO
16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO
16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA
16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA
16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES
16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA
16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA
16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL
16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA
16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES
16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA
16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY
16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE
16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES
16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO
16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN
16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS
16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO
16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR
16709 MARTOS, DONALYN
16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO
16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO
16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO
16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG
16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB
16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA
16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON
16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN
16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO
16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA
16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO
16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA
16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ
16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA
16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO
16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY
16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA
16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS
16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA
16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA
16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO
16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE
16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO
16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL
16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA
16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG
16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG
16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO
16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA
16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE
16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA
16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR
16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO
16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI
16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH
16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA
16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI
16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG
16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY
16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA
16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA
16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM
16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS
16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS
16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA
16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM
16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS
16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN
16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY
16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL
16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA
16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC
16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO
16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS
16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR
16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS
16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN
16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE
16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE
16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON
16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS
16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG
16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG
16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES
16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA
16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN
16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO
16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO
16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY
16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN
16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION
16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ
16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO
16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON
16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA
16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG
16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN
16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA
16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE
16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO
16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL
16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI
16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA
16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ
16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON
16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO
16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA
16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO
16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA
16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO
16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA
16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO
16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES
16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING
16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA
16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES
16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA
16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO
16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO
16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ
16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI
16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING
16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS
16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO
16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO
16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI
16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO
16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU
16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG
16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA
16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB
16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES
16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM
16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ
16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN
16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA
16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY
16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN
16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI
16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL
16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ
16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA
16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA
16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA
16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM
16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN
16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI
16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN
16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO
16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS
16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA
16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA
16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA
16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA
16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD
16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO
16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES
16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN
16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO
16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE
16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW
16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO
16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA
16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA
16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN
16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO
16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA
16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS
16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO
16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ
16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ
16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE
16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR
16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY
16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE
16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR
16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY
16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE
16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN
16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES
16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA
16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA
16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA
16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS
16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO
16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO
16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO
16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO
16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG
16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING
16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING
16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA
16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO
16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO
16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS
16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA
16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO
16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT
16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD
16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA
16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC
16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA
16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE
16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO
16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS
16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO
16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE
16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN
16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE
16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ
16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN
16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA
16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN
16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA
16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR
16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER
16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA
16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA
16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG
16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO
16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON
16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO
16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG
16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA
16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO
16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO
16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO
16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA
16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN
16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO
16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION
16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA
16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO
16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS
16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG
16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA
16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO
16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA
16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO
16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS
16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA
16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA
16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA
16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO
16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO
16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO
16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA
16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA
16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP
16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO
16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH
16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS
16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL
16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT
16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON
16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO
16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA
16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN
16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA
16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ
16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG
16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR
16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG
16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES
16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL
16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN
16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA
16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA
16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC
16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS
16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA
16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA
16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL
16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO
16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA
16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA
16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO
16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG
16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ
16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO
16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO
16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC
16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN
16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR
16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL
16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO
16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA
16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS
16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO
16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA
16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN
16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ
16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO
16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS
16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO
16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA
16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON
16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA
16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI
16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA
16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO
16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES
17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO
17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG
17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA
17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS
17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN
17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI
17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES
17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE
17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ
17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO
17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ
17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER
17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO
17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS
17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN
17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA
17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS
17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION
17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS
17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA
17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ
17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA
17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA
17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO
17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES
17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN
17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA
17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE
17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS
17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN
17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING
17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO
17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE
17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG
17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT
17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO
17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO
17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO
17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI
17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO
17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN
17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY
17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA
17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE
17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ
17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR
17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT
17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA
17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ
17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO
17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA
17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA
17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE
17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES
17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ
17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN
17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR
17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO
17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS
17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ
17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO
17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ
17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI
17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA
17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG
17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO
17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON
17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ
17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA
17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE
17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO
17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE
17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO
17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN
17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON
17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE
17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ
17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA
17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO
17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA
17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY
17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT
17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA
17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO
17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON
17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO
17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES
17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE
17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO
17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO
17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA
17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON
17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES
17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA
17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA
17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA
17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ
17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ
17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE
17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO
17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL
17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA
17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC
17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON
17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN
17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN
17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO
17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN
17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS
17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES
17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO
17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA
17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES
17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE
17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA
17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE
17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA
17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL
17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS
17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA
17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT
17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD
17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT
17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN
17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES
17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ
17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA
17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN
17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR
17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL
17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE
17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ
17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON
17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ
17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN
17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG
17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO
17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG
17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL
17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA
17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES
17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT
17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL
17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA
17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA
17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON
17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA
17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN
17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO
17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES
17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA
17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT
17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO
17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA
17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA
17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA
17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA
17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO
17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG
17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY
17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU
17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS
17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN
17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET
17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN
17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN
17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE
17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS
17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING
17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL
17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS
17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO
17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA
17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA
17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO
17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE
17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO
17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN
17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO
17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT
17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO
17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS
17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA
17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES
17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA
17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC
17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES
17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT
17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ
17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA
17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO
17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO
17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA
17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ
17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO
17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG
17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO
17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD
17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES
17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO
17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO
17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI
17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG
17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA
17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE
17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ
17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL
17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO
17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO
17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES
17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA
17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES
17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA
17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ
17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH
17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO
17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO
17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD
17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY
17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO
17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA
17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA
17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO
17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO
17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA
17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR
17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL
17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI
17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN
17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO
17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON
17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE
17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA
17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO
17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO
17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE
17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT
17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB
17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA
17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO
17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON
17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ
17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA
17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO
17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA
17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS
17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA
17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS
17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE
17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES
17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES
17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO
17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA
17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY
17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ
17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY
17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE
17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO
17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO
17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON
17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E
17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON
17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA
17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA
17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL
17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY
17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL
17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY
17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA
17280 MINA, GINA BUIS
17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA
17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR
17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC
17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA
17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO
17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE
17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES
17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA
17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA
17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA
17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG
17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN
17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA
17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO
17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE
17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO
17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO
17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW
17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA
17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO
17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS
17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB
17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO
17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES
17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER
17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE
17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA
17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA
17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA
17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS
17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN
17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO
17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO
17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA
17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA
17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS
17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO
17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ
17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG
17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO
17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN
17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ
17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG
17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA
17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO
17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA
17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI
17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS
17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO
17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO
17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO
17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA
17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO
17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC
17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN
17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE
17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER
17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA
17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO
17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN
17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS
17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN
17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ
17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA
17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ
17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA
17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL
17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO
17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER
17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO
17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO
17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED
17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS
17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN
17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ
17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA
17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER
17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA
17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA
17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG
17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT
17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT
17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ
17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA
17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO
17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR
17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES
17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT
17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO
17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY
17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG
17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG
17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO
17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE
17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA
17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA
17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO
17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL
17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE
17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO
17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS
17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING
17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS
17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO
17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS
17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY
17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS
17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS
17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION
17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA
17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL
17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN
17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO
17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA
17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN
17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN
17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN
17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA
17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE
17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT
17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO
17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA
17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO
17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE
17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO
17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT
17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN
17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN
17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES
17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS
17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ
17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA
17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO
17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO
17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO
17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO
17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH
17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS
17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG
17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP
17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO
17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA
17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO
17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO
17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO
17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA
17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO
17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN
17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT
17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP
17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO
17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON
17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON
17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA
17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS
17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL
17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA
17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO
17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO
17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO
17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB
17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO
17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN
17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ
17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO
17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS
17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT
17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA
17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA
17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES
17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES
17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON
17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA
17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO
17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO
17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN
17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL
17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO
17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO
17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES
17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO
17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON
17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER
17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA
17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO
17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE
17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING
17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA
17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON
17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI
17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO
17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO
17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO
17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA
17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ
17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA
17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON
17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON
17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON
17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON
17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ
17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS
17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO
17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA
17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA
17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO
17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN
17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN
17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO
17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE
17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN
17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE
17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG
17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA
17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO
17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ
17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA
17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO
17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO
17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA
17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA
17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS
17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO
17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE
17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA
17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN
17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO
17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL
17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES
17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA
17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO
17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN
17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA
17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA
17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO
17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO
17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO
17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA
17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN
17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO
17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO
17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA
17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO
17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO
17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL
17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN
17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA
17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO
17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA
17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO
17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT
17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT
17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL
17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR
17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO
17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA
17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB
17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT
17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA
17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA
17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY
17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO
17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN
17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON
17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ
17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA
17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ
17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA
17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ
17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO
17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO
17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO
17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL
17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO
17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE
17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN
17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA
17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN
17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN
17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN
17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA
17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA
17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA
17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS
17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE
17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA
17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC
17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD
17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA
17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE
17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE
17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON
17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO
17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA
17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN
17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA
17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS
17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN
17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO
17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN
17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO
17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA
17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER
17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN
17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN
17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA
17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO
17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO
17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT
17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA
17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO
17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA
17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA
17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA
17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA
17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING
17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE
17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT
17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY
17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO
17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO
17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA
17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ
17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO
17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA
17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO
17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH
17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO
17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN
17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA
17621 MORA, JOY MONROY
17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO
17623 MORACA, LEO PACA
17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA
17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ
17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN
17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO
17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO
17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ
17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO
17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO
17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA
17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI
17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO
17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA
17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA
17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE
17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION
17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY
17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS
17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS
17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS
17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI
17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN
17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA
17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON
17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES
17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA
17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE
17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY
17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA
17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA
17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS
17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA
17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO
17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO
17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO
17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL
17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO
17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN
17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY
17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA
17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR
17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO
17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES
17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG
17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO
17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS
17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA
17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO
17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI
17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO
17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA
17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN
17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO
17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO
17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO
17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS
17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA
17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD
17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON
17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN
17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO
17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES
17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO
17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO
17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN
17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA
17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN
17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME
17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES
17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA
17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS
17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA
17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES
17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN
17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE
17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA
17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO
17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO
17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE
17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS
17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA
17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO
17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA
17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN
17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID
17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO
17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA
17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING
17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO
17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE
17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA
17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES
17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE
17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY
17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO
17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA
17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY
17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES
17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO
17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES
17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA
17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA
17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA
17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM
17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO
17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE
17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA
17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ
17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE
17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA
17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ
17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO
17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE
17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON
17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO
17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO
17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA
17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA
17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA
17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO
17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ
17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG
17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG
17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES
17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA
17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA
17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA
17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA
17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ
17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA
17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO
17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA
17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU
17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO
17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ
17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG
17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA
17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS
17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO
17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO
17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA
17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO
17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL
17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE
17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA
17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD
17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO
17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN
17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO
17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO
17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING
17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN
17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO
17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA
17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO
17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT
17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO
17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ
17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA
17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL
17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG
17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN
17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING
17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO
17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO
17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS
17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA
17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO
17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA
17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA
17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI
17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA
17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS
17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN
17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN
17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA
17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN
17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE
17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON
17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO
17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR
17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES
17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY
17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA
17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC
17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG
17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA
17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO
17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE
17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA
17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO
17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA
17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES
17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA
17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT
17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO
17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO
17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL
17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE
17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN
17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO
17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO
17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS
17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI
17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO
17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ
17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA
17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT
17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO
17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU
17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO
17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON
17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY
17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ
17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

3 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part T) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part R) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *