LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter L

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO
13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO
13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA
13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY
13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP
13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO
13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON
13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY
13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE
13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ
13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN
13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES
13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES
13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO
13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA
13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY
13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES
13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN
13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ
13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO
13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ
13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL
13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA
13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP
13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO
13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO
13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES
13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA
13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA
13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS
13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO
13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA
13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO
13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL
13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO
13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS
13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE
13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY
13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS
13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO
13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS
13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO
13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA
13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR
13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO
13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO
13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO
13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES
13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON
13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA
13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE
13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA
13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO
13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO
13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO
13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN
13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA
13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA
13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT
13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION
13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO
13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA
13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO
13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD
13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA
13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY
13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO
13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL
13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO
13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR
13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC
13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO
13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA
13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA
13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO
13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON
13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD
13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR
13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL
13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES
13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO
13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN
13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA
13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON
13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON
13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ
13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN
13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO
13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA
13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON
13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN
13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO
13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA
13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ
13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON
13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON
13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN
13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA
13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA
13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS
13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON
13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA
13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA
13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG
13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO
13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS
13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA
13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA
13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE
13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC
13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA
13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO
13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON
13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO
13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ
13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO
13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA
13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES
13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS
13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS
13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG
13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL
13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA
13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ
13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO
13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN
13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN
13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN
13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ
13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO
13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO
13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA
13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO
13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY
13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ
13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY
13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS
13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE
13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO
13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO
13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES
13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT
13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN
13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO
13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA
13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA
13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA
13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO
13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN
13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES
13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO
13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA
13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ
13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES
13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA
13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE
13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ
13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ
13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES
13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ
13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA
13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS
13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN
13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR
13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX
13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS
13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE
13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER
13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING
13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES
13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO
13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL
13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA
13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA
13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO
13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL
13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY
13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG
13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES
13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA
13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO
13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE
13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID
13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA
13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA
13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO
13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON
13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL
13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO
13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO
13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ
13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO
13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA
13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES
13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM
13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA
13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY
13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON
13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO
13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA
13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE
13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG
13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN
13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO
13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO
13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE
13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON
13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA
13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON
13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL
13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN
13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN
13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA
13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES
14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ
14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES
14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL
14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN
14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO
14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO
14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU
14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC
14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO
14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA
14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS
14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO
14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO
14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO
14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN
14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA
14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ
14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA
14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG
14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ
14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG
14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN
14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON
14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN
14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON
14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS
14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE
14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA
14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO
14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO
14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO
14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE
14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO
14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN
14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ
14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG
14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO
14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS
14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS
14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN
14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS
14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR
14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY
14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL
14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA
14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES
14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN
14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA
14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS
14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA
14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO
14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA
14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS
14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA
14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET
14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA
14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA
14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN
14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR
14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB
14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ
14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ
14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON
14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL
14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO
14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO
14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ
14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN
14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM
14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO
14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS
14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON
14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA
14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ
14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON
14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA
14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA
14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES
14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG
14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA
14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA
14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON
14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE
14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER
14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO
14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG
14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY
14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO
14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA
14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA
14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON
14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS
14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO
14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES
14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT
14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY
14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA
14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR
14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO
14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO
14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO
14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO
14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE
14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO
14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS
14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG
14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO
14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO
14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ
14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO
14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA
14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN
14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE
14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN
14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN
14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ
14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS
14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN
14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL
14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL
14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN
14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON
14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO
14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO
14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA
14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA
14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC
14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA
14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA
14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA
14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY
14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO
14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES
14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA
14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA
14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS
14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA
14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD
14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN
14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE
14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS
14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN
14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE
14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO
14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO
14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ
14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA
14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON
14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD
14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID
14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE
14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA
14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA
14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO
14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS
14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA
14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA
14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS
14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA
14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO
14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA
14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA
14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ
14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS
14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO
14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION
14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT
14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING
14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS
14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES
14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA
14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN
14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN
14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN
14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID
14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING
14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO
14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO
14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN
14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO
14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA
14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA
14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING
14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ
14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA
14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO
14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL
14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY
14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING
14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES
14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO
14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO
14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA
14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA
14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO
14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA
14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA
14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO
14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON
14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL
14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA
14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN
14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO
14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP
14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN
14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ
14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN
14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON
14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA
14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO
14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN
14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA
14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA
14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO
14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA
14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO
14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC
14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS
14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO
14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO
14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL
14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO
14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO
14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO
14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS
14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA
14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN
14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING
14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE
14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO
14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN
14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR
14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL
14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN
14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO
14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE
14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN
14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO
14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO
14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA
14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE
14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY
14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA
14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO
14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY
14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA
14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA
14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA
14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA
14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA
14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT
14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA
14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN
14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS
14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID
14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS
14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA
14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA
14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA
14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP
14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ
14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON
14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR
14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA
14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO
14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS
14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES
14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS
14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE
14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION
14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA
14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA
14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO
14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT
14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO
14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA
14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI
14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA
14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO
14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO
14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES
14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA
14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA
14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN
14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS
14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET
14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL
14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS
14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES
14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE
14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS
14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO
14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL
14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE
14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO
14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG
14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS
14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD
14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON
14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA
14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA
14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO
14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO
14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA
14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO
14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY
14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA
14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA
14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS
14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO
14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT
14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN
14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL
14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR
14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA
14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO
14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS
14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ
14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO
14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA
14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA
14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA
14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON
14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC
14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA
14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION
14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA
14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB
14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO
14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO
14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO
14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS
14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD
14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG
14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT
14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO
14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG
14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE
14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE
14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO
14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS
14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES
14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED
14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL
14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN
14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA
14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO
14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY
14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA
14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE
14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO
14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN
14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES
14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO
14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS
14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO
14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ
14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN
14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY
14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS
14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR
14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN
14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO
14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA
14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO
14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO
14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO
14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO
14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ
14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG
14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA
14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA
14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT
14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO
14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA
14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO
14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA
14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ
14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN
14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA
14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN
14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA
14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE
14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP
14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG
14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA
14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP
14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA
14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ
14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA
14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO
14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN
14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN
14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO
14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA
14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ
14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE
14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL
14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA
14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS
14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA
14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ
14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA
14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA
14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD
14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN
14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE
14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA
14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO
14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS
14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE
14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES
14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX
14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL
14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION
14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION
14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO
14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA
14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG
14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA
14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY
14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN
14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA
14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC
14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA
14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG
14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN
14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN
14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS
14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN
14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS
14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA
14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY
14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES
14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO
14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA
14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL
14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES
14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER
14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO
14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA
14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD
14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO
14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA
14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO
14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES
14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO
14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES
14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA
14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN
14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO
14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY
14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA
14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA
14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN
14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN
14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS
14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN
14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON
14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN
14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA
14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA
14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD
14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA
14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA
14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT
14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO
14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL
14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN
14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA
14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN
14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS
14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS
14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA
14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA
14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ
14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS
14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR
14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY
14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA
14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO
14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA
14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE
14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE
14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT
14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON
14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID
14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ
14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO
14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY
14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE
14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES
14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA
14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA
14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES
14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES
14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS
14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES
14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG
14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL
14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR
14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA
14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON
14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO
14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS
14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO
14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO
14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES
14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA
14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA
14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS
14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO
14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE
14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA
14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO
14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS
14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP
14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA
14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO
14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS
14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA
14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO
14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR
14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO
14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE
14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO
14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO
14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA
14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES
14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA
14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY
14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA
14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES
14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR
14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL
14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS
14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN
14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER
14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC
14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS
14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA
14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA
14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO
14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS
14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO
14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA
14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG
14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA
14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA
14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT
14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO
14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO
14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP
14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON
14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN
14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO
14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA
14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS
14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO
14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA
14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ
14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG
14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO
14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME
14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA
14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK
14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL
14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG
14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ
14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO
14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO
14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD
14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE
14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA
14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ
14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON
14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL
14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA
14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO
14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO
14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY
14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON
14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO
14606 LICON, ERMA YARA
14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN
14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT
14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG
14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN
14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA
14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS
14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO
14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS
14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA
14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN
14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS
14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO
14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO
14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO
14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ
14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO
14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN
14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS
14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE
14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE
14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT
14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA
14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO
14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ
14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS
14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO
14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO
14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA
14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA
14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES
14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO
14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO
14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO
14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES
14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA
14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA
14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL
14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT
14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA
14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO
14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO
14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA
14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA
14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA
14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE
14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA
14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN
14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON
14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL
14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT
14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM
14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO
14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS
14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO
14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO
14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO
14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR
14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY
14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO
14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY
14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ
14670 LIMBO, EBORAH
14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN
14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT
14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR
14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI
14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ
14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS
14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG
14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE
14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO
14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS
14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ
14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA
14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN
14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA
14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON
14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ
14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR
14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU
14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA
14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA
14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA
14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON
14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL
14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG
14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS
14697 LINCASO, MARGA
14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES
14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO
14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA
14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS
14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ
14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE
14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA
14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA
14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES
14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA
14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE
14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN
14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL
14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO
14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO
14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO
14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE
14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN
14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI
14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO
14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN
14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES
14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON
14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO
14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN
14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY
14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS
14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO
14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO
14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG
14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ
14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO
14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR
14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING
14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA
14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS
14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO
14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO
14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK
14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO
14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM
14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON
14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA
14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL
14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS
14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA
14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES
14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA
14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO
14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY
14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA
14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO
14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA
14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG
14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN
14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO
14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA
14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS
14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR
14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA
14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON
14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG
14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM
14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA
14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO
14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO
14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO
14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO
14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG
14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI
14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO
14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA
14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO
14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE
14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI
14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT
14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT
14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA
14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA
14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS
14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO
14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA
14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA
14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA
14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON
14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE
14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER
14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ
14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA
14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS
14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA
14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO
14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS
14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS
14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON
14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO
14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR
14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN
14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN
14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA
14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS
14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES
14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO
14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO
14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO
14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA
14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI
14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ
14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA
14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO
14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA
14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA
14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON
14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS
14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA
14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA
14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA
14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA
14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE
14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA
14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO
14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG
14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE
14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD
14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN
14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE
14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO
14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA
14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA
14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN
14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO
14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA
14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA
14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ
14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL
14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA
14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA
14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR
14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS
14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA
14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN
14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS
14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO
14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS
14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA
14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE
14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON
14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ
14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA
14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN
14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA
14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN
14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA
14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO
14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA
14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN
14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL
14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE
14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY
14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA
14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO
14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO
14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO
14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE
14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO
14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO
14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN
14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE
14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR
14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO
14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN
14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN
14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA
14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON
14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO
14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES
14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES
14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO
14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA
14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT
14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA
14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL
14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG
14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN
14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC
14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL
14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN
14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO
14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS
14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO
14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW
14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME
14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL
14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL
14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA
14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ
14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ
14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG
14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT
14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER
14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL
14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES
14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON
14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA
14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO
14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO
14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO
14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA
14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA
14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN
14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG
14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA
14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY
14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ
14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS
14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ
14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO
14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN
14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA
14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA
14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA
14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO
14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE
14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO
14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO
14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS
14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO
14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA
14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS
14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC
14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA
14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO
14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA
14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO
14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM
14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE
14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA
14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO
14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO
14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO
14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA
14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES
14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ
14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO
14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO
14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN
14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG
14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO
14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO
14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA
14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO
14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO
14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ
14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL
14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON
14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY
14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC
14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA
14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS
14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN
14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO
14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG
14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR
14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE
14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS
14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA
14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO
14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS
14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO
14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO
14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC
14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA
14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM
14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO
14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES
14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN
14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO
14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES
14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN
14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY
14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD
14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO
14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA
14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN
14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE
14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO
14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO
14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ
14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL
14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER
14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO
15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG
15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER
15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE
15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA
15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA
15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES
15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION
15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA
15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES
15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO
15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON
15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR
15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES
15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS
15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY
15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ
15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL
15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS
15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON
15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN
15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON
15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO
15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ
15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL
15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES
15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE
15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS
15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN
15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA
15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB
15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS
15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA
15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT
15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS
15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA
15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO
15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE
15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA
15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA
15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO
15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA
15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU
15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA
15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN
15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA
15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO
15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO
15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA
15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO
15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO
15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD
15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD
15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA
15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE
15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO
15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON
15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO
15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA
15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE
15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA
15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO
15064 LOZADA, DIANNE
15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO
15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA
15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER
15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS
15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS
15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO
15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT
15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE
15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE
15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO
15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY
15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO
15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA
15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS
15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO
15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA
15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS
15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA
15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT
15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE
15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO
15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO
15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS
15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA
15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES
15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA
15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO
15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG
15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON
15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS
15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS
15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS
15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO
15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB
15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES
15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO
15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC
15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA
15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN
15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO
15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG
15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB
15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS
15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN
15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA
15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES
15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA
15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG
15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI
15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN
15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN
15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN
15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO
15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG
15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC
15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO
15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES
15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA
15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES
15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE
15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY
15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO
15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB
15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO
15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA
15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA
15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS
15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO
15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN
15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA
15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU
15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO
15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC
15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ
15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO
15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA
15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL
15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA
15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA
15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT
15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO
15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON
15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO
15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE
15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO
15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL
15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA
15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA
15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG
15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO
15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ
15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS
15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA
15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN
15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO
15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA
15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY
15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY
15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN
15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA
15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS
15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN
15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN
15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG
15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA
15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA
15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES
15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE
15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO
15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL
15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO
15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO
15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID
15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY
15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY
15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS
15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA
15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO
15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO
15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN
15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO
15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA
15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA
15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS
15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN
15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES
15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON
15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO
15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT
15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO
15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA
15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL
15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES
15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL
15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA
15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA
15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA
15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN
15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES
15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR
15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE
15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ
15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY
15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT
15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG
15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL
15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS
15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN
15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA
15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU
15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY
15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO
15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS
15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS
15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO
15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO
15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO
15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH
15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR
15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO
15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO
15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA
15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES
15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY
15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC
15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR
15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE
15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER
15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER
15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT
15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON
15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ
15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO
15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO
15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA
15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT
15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES
15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL
15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE
15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE
15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE
15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG
15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC
15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES
15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB
15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS
15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN
15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA
15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE
15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO
15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO
15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL
15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA
15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO
15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS
15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA
15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY
15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO
15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN
15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O
15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO
15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS
15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN
15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO
15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN
15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO
15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO
15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA
15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN
15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION
15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN
15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG
15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES
15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS
15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS
15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI
15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part K) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part Q) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *