LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) – List of Passers

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter I

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

13042 IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS
13043 IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA
13044 IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
13045 IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS
13046 IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA
13047 IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO
13048 IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE
13049 IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL
13050 IBARRA, JOANE JUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:263 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM
13052 IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA
13053 IBATAN, MARIFE NO
13054 IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID
13055 IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN
13056 IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA
13057 IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY
13058 IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA
13059 IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA
13060 IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO
13061 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA
13062 IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER
13063 IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN
13064 IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS
13065 IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA
13066 IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN
13067 IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD
13068 IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS
13069 IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
13070 IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA
13071 IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN
13072 IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY
13073 IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR
13074 IBNO, DARWISA SALIM
13075 IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA
13076 IBRAHIM, AISA UKA
13077 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR
13078 IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN
13079 IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN
13080 IBUNA, GERALD CORRE
13081 IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO
13082 IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA
13083 ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA
13084 ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN
13085 ICHON, MARIAN SIATON
13086 ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
13087 ICO, MANILYN DE VERA
13088 IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO
13089 IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA
13090 IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY
13091 IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO
13092 IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA
13093 IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO
13094 IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA
13095 IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA
13096 IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN
13097 IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI
13098 IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM
13099 IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ
13100 IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:264 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 IGANO, VICENTE ENO
13102 IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA
13103 IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG
13104 IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG
13105 IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN
13106 IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA
13107 IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA
13108 IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ
13109 IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON
13110 IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ
13111 IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA
13112 IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA
13113 IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO
13114 IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN
13115 IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR
13116 IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR
13117 IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ
13118 IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY
13119 IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS
13120 IGNACIO, RIA PALCE
13121 IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA
13122 IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA
13123 IGO, HAZEL CALANDA
13124 IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE
13125 IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK
13126 IGOT, NYMFA LUNA
13127 IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE
13128 IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO
13129 IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA
13130 IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA
13131 IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA
13132 IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO
13133 ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER
13134 ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR
13135 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
13136 ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES
13137 ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ
13138 ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO
13139 ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN
13140 ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR
13141 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO
13142 ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO
13143 ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA
13144 ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY
13145 ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL
13146 ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL
13147 ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA
13148 ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
13149 ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA
13150 ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:265 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA
13152 ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY
13153 ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI
13154 ILAS, ELAISA TABING
13155 ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA
13156 ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA
13157 ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
13158 ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO
13159 ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO
13160 ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG
13161 ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO
13162 ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG
13163 ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO
13164 ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA
13165 ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO
13166 IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS
13167 IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES
13168 IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI
13169 IMBANG, APRIL REYES
13170 IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO
13171 IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE
13172 IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI
13173 IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES
13174 IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES
13175 IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA
13176 IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ
13177 IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA
13178 IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ
13179 IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA
13180 IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS
13181 IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR
13182 IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO
13183 IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS
13184 IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA
13185 IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP
13186 IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT
13187 IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO
13188 IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON
13189 INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA
13190 INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO
13191 INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG
13192 INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE
13193 INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO
13194 INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE
13195 INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG
13196 INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE
13197 INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG
13198 INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO
13199 INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR
13200 INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:266 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION
13202 INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS
13203 INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON
13204 INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD
13205 INES, ELIZA ARRIETA
13206 INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA
13207 INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES
13208 INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER
13209 INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO
13210 INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
13211 INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS
13212 INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O
13213 INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA
13214 INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO
13215 INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
13216 INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA
13217 INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA
13218 INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON
13219 INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
13220 INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA
13221 INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA
13222 INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING
13223 INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES
13224 INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR
13225 INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO
13226 INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES
13227 INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO
13228 INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO
13229 INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO
13230 INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO
13231 INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO
13232 INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA
13233 INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE
13234 INSON, RAFAEL PADLA
13235 INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO
13236 INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE
13237 INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC
13238 INTAL, RECHEL EDANG
13239 INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ
13240 INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA
13241 INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN
13242 INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES
13243 INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA
13244 INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS
13245 INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO
13246 INTONG, CHARMAINE
13247 INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ
13248 INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE
13249 INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA
13250 INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:267 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO
13252 INWAY, CARMELA BATO
13253 IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT
13254 IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO
13255 IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ
13256 IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO
13257 IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR
13258 IRAN, JOCELYN
13259 IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS
13260 IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO
13261 IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO
13262 IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ
13263 IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ
13264 IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA
13265 IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY
13266 IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA
13267 IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO
13268 IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO
13269 ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT
13270 ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ
13271 ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA
13272 ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG
13273 ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA
13274 ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA
13275 ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO
13276 ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE
13277 ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR
13278 ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT
13279 ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO
13280 ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN
13281 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL
13282 ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE
13283 ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS
13284 ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO
13285 ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO
13286 ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO
13287 ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN
13288 ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA
13289 ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL
13290 ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN
13291 ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA
13292 ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA
13293 ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS
13294 ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON
13295 ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO
13296 ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN
13297 ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO
13298 ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES
13299 IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ
13300 IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:268 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG
13302 IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
13303 IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE
13304 IÑOTA, REXON PANZO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

9 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part N) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part O) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part X, Y, Z) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part M) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part H) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  8. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part Q) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  9. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part V) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *