LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) – List of Passers

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter F

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON
10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ
10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM
10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY
10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM
10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO
10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE
10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO
10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO
10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO
10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE
10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ
10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO
10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN
10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS
10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO
10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA
10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ
10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA
10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO
10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO
10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ
10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO
10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY
10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ
10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN
10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA
10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN
10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ
10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO
10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA
10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR
10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION
10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS
10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO
10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR
10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO
10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL
10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO
10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES
10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR
10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO
10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO
10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER
10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR
10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA
10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA
10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS
10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO
10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER
10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO
10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING
10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA
10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA
10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA
10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO
10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO
10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS
10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO
10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA
10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS
10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN
10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA
10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA
10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB
10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE
10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON
10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA
10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT
10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO
10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN
10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN
10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS
10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO
10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO
10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA
10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN
10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO
10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO
10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES
10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ
10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA
10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC
10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA
10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES
10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA
10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO
10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO
10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA
10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR
10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN
10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO
10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE
10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA
10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ
10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG
10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN
10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE
10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO
10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY
10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN
10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG
10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO
10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA
10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER
10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO
10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER
10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY
10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO
10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO
10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX
10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA
10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO
10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG
10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO
10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY
10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON
10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ
10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES
10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO
10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA
10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN
10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO
10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO
10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA
10699 FALLADO, JUNROE
10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA
10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN
10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO
10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG
10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE
10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA
10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO
10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO
10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER
10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT
10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN
10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ
10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN
10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ
10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN
10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA
10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO
10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC
10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR
10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS
10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU
10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA
10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC
10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO
10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES
10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE
10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ
10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME
10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA
10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA
10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN
10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO
10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC
10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO
10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO
10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC
10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING
10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM
10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI
10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS
10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL
10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA
10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA
10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO
10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO
10748 FARNAZO, ELICA
10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE
10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP
10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN
10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN
10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN
10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS
10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN
10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS
10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE
10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS
10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO
10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE
10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG
10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS
10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN
10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN
10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON
10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA
10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN
10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR
10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN
10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO
10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO
10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA
10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO
10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG
10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ
10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA
10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO
10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA
10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO
10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO
10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA
10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION
10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES
10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO
10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA
10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT
10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG
10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL
10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG
10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO
10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY
10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE
10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO
10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA
10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO
10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA
10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN
10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA
10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA
10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN
10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO
10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ
10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA
10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA
10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO
10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA
10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN
10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA
10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO
10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA
10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE
10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON
10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA
10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ
10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN
10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO
10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO
10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA
10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS
10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN
10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS
10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS
10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO
10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT
10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO
10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO
10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE
10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO
10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC
10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY
10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC
10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON
10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN
10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO
10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG
10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA
10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN
10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR
10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO
10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA
10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES
10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA
10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA
10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO
10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA
10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ
10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS
10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS
10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO
10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO
10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE
10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT
10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ
10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA
10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY
10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA
10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL
10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO
10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO
10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA
10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO
10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE
10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO
10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA
10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN
10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING
10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO
10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU
10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA
10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA
10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN
10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA
10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO
10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI
10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN
10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS
10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA
10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB
10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA
10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS
10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION
10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO
10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE
10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO
10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO
10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA
10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA
10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE
10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE
10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS
10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA
10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG
10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO
10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE
10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA
10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME
10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY
10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS
10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA
10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA
10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO
10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA
10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY
10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA
10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON
10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO
10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO
10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO
10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN
10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN
10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA
10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA
10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER
10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO
10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN
10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO
10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN
10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA
10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA
10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN
10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO
10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO
10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG
10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO
10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ
10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO
10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO
10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO
10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO
10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO
10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA
10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ
10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR
10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO
10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES
10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI
10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS
10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES
10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO
10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER
10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN
10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD
10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA
10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN
10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON
10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS
10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS
10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO
10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED
10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA
10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON
10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN
10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE
10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES
10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO
10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN
10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN
10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN
10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO
10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE
10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM
10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER
10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO
10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG
10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ
10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON
10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA
10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN
10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL
10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS
10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA
10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO
10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO
10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS
10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG
10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON
10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES
10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN
10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ
10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES
10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA
10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS
10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI
10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO
10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO
11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA
11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO
11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI
11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG
11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO
11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR
11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA
11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO
11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY
11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO
11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA
11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON
11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT
11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN
11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS
11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN
11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA
11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO
11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO
11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO
11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO
11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO
11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO
11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL
11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO
11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO
11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG
11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ
11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL
11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO
11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS
11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA
11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY
11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO
11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS
11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS
11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA
11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS
11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL
11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS
11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS
11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY
11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN
11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA
11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN
11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO
11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO
11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR
11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT
11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ
11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA
11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO
11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA
11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA
11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID
11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA
11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN
11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ
11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN
11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA
11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN
11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS
11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO
11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC
11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG
11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY
11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES
11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA
11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE
11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO
11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS
11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO
11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO
11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO
11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO
11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES
11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA
11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI
11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER
11083 FLORES, NESA DANO
11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA
11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA
11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA
11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE
11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS
11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO
11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO
11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY
11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR
11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI
11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO
11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE
11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL
11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA
11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD
11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ
11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO
11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG
11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA
11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE
11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO
11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL
11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN
11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA
11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA
11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO
11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ
11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA
11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA
11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA
11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY
11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA
11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ
11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO
11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA
11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA
11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA
11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA
11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON
11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE
11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON
11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA
11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA
11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA
11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT
11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA
11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO
11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ
11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO
11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA
11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA
11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES
11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG
11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA
11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO
11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO
11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY
11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT
11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON
11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON
11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON
11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO
11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA
11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC
11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA
11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN
11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO
11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT
11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO
11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO
11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA
11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN
11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES
11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES
11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR
11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO
11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS
11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY
11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA
11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG
11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON
11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL
11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE
11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA
11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD
11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA
11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN
11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN
11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA
11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON
11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL
11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO
11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO
11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE
11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO
11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES
11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN
11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS
11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD
11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER
11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG
11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN
11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ
11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN
11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ
11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS
11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA
11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG
11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO
11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL
11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN
11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL
11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO
11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ
11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN
11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON
11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ
11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO
11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE
11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB
11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA
11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA
11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS
11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ
11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES
11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN
11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO
11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES
11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE
11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG
11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS
11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO
11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS
11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON
11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA
11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO
11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES
11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA
11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM
11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS
11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS
11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE
11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM
11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO
11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO
11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ
11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA
11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD
11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO
11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO
11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA
11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN
11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON
11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES
11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE
11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ
11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO
11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA
11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN
11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES
11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA
11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA
11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA
11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO
11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION
11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA
11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL
11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN
11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON
11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY
11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO
11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS
11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS
11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM
11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE
11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN
11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA
11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO
11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN
11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO
11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO
11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA
11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO
11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO
11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA
11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN
11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN
11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS
11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA
11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO
11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN
11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ
11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO
11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES
11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO
11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN
11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES
11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA
11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO
11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE
11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO
11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO
11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN
11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO
11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN
11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA
11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO
11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO
11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA
11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO

11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part F) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part J) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part Q) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part S) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part I) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part G) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  7. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *