LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part C) – List of Passers

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter C

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

5155 CAAB, AILYN HERMOSO
5156 CAABAY, CRISTIAN GUJILDE
5157 CAALAM, ANNABETH JARO
5158 CAALEM, ROWENA TAMON
5159 CAASI, ANGEL CARACAS
5160 CAASI, DEBI CAAMPUED
5161 CABABARO, JAIME JR TAUB
5162 CABABARROS, MA ELYSA OBSINA
5163 CABABAT, BELEN
5164 CABACABA, KATHLEEN BIAY
5165 CABACTULAN, DARYL GLENN LUSPO
5166 CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY ARREOLA
5167 CABACUNGAN, JAHZEEL MAE MONTAÑO
5168 CABADING, AUDREY TAGUINES
5169 CABADING, RONIEL CICHON
5170 CABADING, STEPHEN TAGLE
5171 CABADSAN, JAMAICA GABON
5172 CABAHUG, AIZA VILLANUEVA
5173 CABAHUG, CAREN SERRANO
5174 CABAHUG, IRIS MONTEROLA
5175 CABAHUG, MA CECILIA FE AÑASCO
5176 CABAIS, ANNIE ROSE GAGTAN
5177 CABAIS, ELTON JOHN NONO
5178 CABAIS, KRISTINE MANANING
5179 CABAIS, ROLDAN FLORES
5180 CABAJES, MICHELLE JANE METING
5181 CABAJES, MITCHELL CABEZA
5182 CABAL, CHRISTINE MALOU GAVILAN
5183 CABALAGNAN, LEAH RUTH AUSTRIA
5184 CABALANG, EDUARDO JR MACA
5185 CABALDO, CECILE AGAPITO
5186 CABALES, ALFIE MARIE BIASON
5187 CABALIDA, REYCEL JOY MALUNOC
5188 CABALITAN, SANDRA MAE MALITE
5189 CABALLA, MERIAM TAUTHO
5190 CABALLERO, AMOR LIDRES
5191 CABALLERO, ANA ROSE AGUDELOS
5192 CABALLERO, ANNA ANDREA SUMANGHID
5193 CABALLERO, JADE MAE LONGAYAN
5194 CABALLERO, JENNIFER ALBERTO
5195 CABALLERO, MARC VILLADIEGO
5196 CABALLERO, MILKE SABELLO
5197 CABALLERO, ROY GREGORIO
5198 CABALLERO, SANDRA BUNCAN
5199 CABALLES, CHERRY ANN CUDIRA
5200 CABALLES, MARA NICOLABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:106 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CABALLES, MERCELEE SEDANO
5202 CABALLES, SHIELA MAE GUY-AB
5203 CABALLES, TERESITA ADTO
5204 CABALOG, MARIA AMOR YAPANA
5205 CABALONGA, CRISTAL VILORIA
5206 CABALONGA, REMAN NAVARTE
5207 CABALQUINTO, HAIDEE SALTO
5208 CABALQUINTO, IZAL JIO MARIANO
5209 CABALSA, RONELYN BUENO
5210 CABALTEJA, SHAREN MAE DINGLASAN
5211 CABALTERA, RENIE TURALLO
5212 CABALU, ERNIE MIGUEL
5213 CABALUNA, ANDREA SANDRO
5214 CABALUNA, CHENLEY CALINGASAN
5215 CABALUNA, DAYANNAROSE MAMAC
5216 CABALUNA, HAROLD PADICA
5217 CABALUNA, JAN KATHLEEN YAP
5218 CABALUNA, JENNIPER SANTIAGO
5219 CABALUNA, JOANAH SANCHEZ
5220 CABALUNA, REYNOLD VASQUEZ
5221 CABALUNA, ROSETTE SOLANO
5222 CABANA, MARJORIE RAMILLANO
5223 CABANAS, REGIEPE YBARRITA
5224 CABANATAN, MAYE ANGELIZA GAOAT
5225 CABANAY, LOVELY SARABILLO
5226 CABANBAN, MARY GRACE CARIAGA
5227 CABANDO, JULIE ANN
5228 CABANELA, ANGELIQUE CORPUZ
5229 CABANELA, CHRISTINE ANN DELOS ANGELES
5230 CABANES, FLORITA CABARDO
5231 CABANES, JERMA REYES
5232 CABANES, JULIE ANN CALAJATE
5233 CABANG, ARMY-JANE IBUÑA
5234 CABANG, BERNADETTE JOY DOLLIGAS
5235 CABANG, GERRY MEH LAPINID
5236 CABANG, SHARMEGNE GRAGASIN
5237 CABANGCALA, JENNIFER RABE
5238 CABANIG, JULYNE MANCIA
5239 CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON
5240 CABANIT, LALIN REASONDA
5241 CABANIT, LYLA PORCIA
5242 CABANLIG, MYRA FERNANDEZ
5243 CABANLIT, CRISTINE JOY TAMAYO
5244 CABANLIT, MA SHEILA BLAGANTIO
5245 CABANLIT, RAQUEL MERCADO
5246 CABANLIT, STEILTJES MAGLINAO
5247 CABANSAG, CLOVEL KRIZTEL DAMIAS
5248 CABANSAG, ROMEL SERVILLA
5249 CABANTAC, ANTHONY VICTOR CASIA
5250 CABANTOG, MAE KRIZZ BELONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:107 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CABANTOY, JESSA ARANGO
5252 CABANTUD, KRISHELLE DEE CALANZA
5253 CABANTUGAN, BERNADETTE BILLAN
5254 CABARAL, JENNY PABUSTAN
5255 CABARANGAO, ELSA MANALIGOD
5256 CABARCE, ROSALIN MAGSAYO
5257 CABARDO, JANISA ORANDOY
5258 CABARLE, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
5259 CABARLES, FERNANDO ABANAG
5260 CABARLES, MARK JAYSON BASAL
5261 CABARLES, SARAH GRACE PORQUIA
5262 CABARLIZA, LYNDON PATRICK POLANCOS
5263 CABARRUBIAS, GENEVIE ALIMPONG
5264 CABASAG, JERRYMIE GUZMAN
5265 CABASAG, MECA GABIN
5266 CABASAG, PAMELA CASQUITE
5267 CABASAG, RIZEL KAYE PANEDA
5268 CABASAG, ROSELLER TUBOG
5269 CABASAGAN, ALISSANDRA TORRES
5270 CABASAGAN, RIEZL AMORIN
5271 CABASAN, MICHAEL CAACBAY
5272 CABASE, EDGARDO JR MEGUIZO
5273 CABATAC, LOREN RAY EYAO
5274 CABATBAT, MAYLIN AGSAOAY
5275 CABATCHA, ROSEAL SALAVERIA
5276 CABATE, KRISTELL IBAÑEZ
5277 CABATIC, KHAREN LUSTAN
5278 CABATIC, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
5279 CABATINGAN, BREN DELMO
5280 CABATINGAN, GLENN ALO
5281 CABATINGAN, HOPE JOSEPH YUTIG
5282 CABATINGAN, MELORIE SOLLANO
5283 CABATINGAN, NIÑO ADONIS
5284 CABATU, CARL JEFFRY CAMPOS
5285 CABAUATAN, MARGIELYN ANOG
5286 CABAYA, DAINA CAYANG
5287 CABAYA, MAJELINE CABILLAN
5288 CABAYAO, MANILYN ACSI
5289 CABAYAO, SR MARY IGNATIUS OP LOZADA
5290 CABAYLO, FLARA VICTORIA TORAYNO
5291 CABAYLO, JONALYNNE LARANIO
5292 CABAÑA, GLISCY MAY VIOVICENTE
5293 CABAÑA, KAREN BINOYA
5294 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE JADORMEO
5295 CABAÑAS, KARYLL KIER MORALES
5296 CABAÑERO, FRANCIS DIANA JUSTINIANO
5297 CABAÑERO, KRIZZA CAMILLE CUSTODIO
5298 CABAÑEZ, ARIANNE BRUIS
5299 CABE, CATHERINE QUIÑONES
5300 CABEJI, MARY JANE PASCASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:108 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CABEL, CRIS MICHAEL AGCAOILI
5302 CABELIÑO, CRISTINA TRAVIRO
5303 CABELLO, JAN ALDRIN FERMIN
5304 CABER, GELYN CHAVEZ
5305 CABER, JEAN MARIE ENG
5306 CABERO, RACHELLE CATULMO
5307 CABERO, ROSEMARIE MENDIGO
5308 CABERTE, LENZ GALEA
5309 CABERTE, MARIA CHONA REÑOS
5310 CABERTE, RHIZA GALIA
5311 CABI-AO, JINEZA CAÑETE
5312 CABIAL, MARY ANN NOVENO
5313 CABIERTE, MERLITO JIMENEZ
5314 CABIGAO, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
5315 CABIGAS, KATRINA BERNADETTE MUAÑA
5316 CABIGON, JENISSI AMGAO
5317 CABIGON, LOVELY HOPE DRAGON
5318 CABIL, MARY ANN EDRIAL
5319 CABILANGAN, IRIS MALLARI
5320 CABILBIGAN, SETTI AISA ONOFRE
5321 CABILDO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
5322 CABILI, JACINTA CALAGOS
5323 CABILI, MARIA THERESA UY
5324 CABILIN, ANNABEB RAPATAN
5325 CABILIN, DIANA ROSE PORRAS
5326 CABILING, KARLA JANE PALMA
5327 CABILINO, SHEILA MAE TUQUIB
5328 CABILLON, MARVIN COLOMA
5329 CABILOS, ARIEL TAWON
5330 CABINGAS, SARAH JANE FLORES
5331 CABINTOY, PRECIOUS MADRIGAL
5332 CABIOS, MAE JOVELLE BARNEDO
5333 CABLAIDA, WAREEN LAVADO
5334 CABLAY, BERLINDA FRANCIA
5335 CABLAYAN, BELINDA ECHALAS
5336 CABO, LIZEL BASOBAS
5337 CABONEGRO, EENA WUTHRICH
5338 CABONIAG, JORIE JEAN OLANGO
5339 CABONILAS, LISTER MATOS
5340 CABONILAS, MARY ANN SIA
5341 CABOR, KATHERINE KRIZIA CIBUAN
5342 CABOTAGE, DONNABELL DE GUZMAN
5343 CABOTAJE, ARNIE ALFORO
5344 CABOVERDE, GILBERT OLMEDO
5345 CABRAL, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
5346 CABRAL, ALLAN CARDON
5347 CABRAL, APPLE VICENTE
5348 CABRAL, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
5349 CABRAL, JENETH FUENTES
5350 CABRALES, MICHELLE ARCALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:109 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CABRERA, AIRUS LEE TEVES
5352 CABRERA, ALEX ORDOÑA
5353 CABRERA, ARTURO MAMAID
5354 CABRERA, ASUNCION NAGERA
5355 CABRERA, BILLEI JEAN SANGU-AN
5356 CABRERA, CHARMAINE LEE MIÑOZA
5357 CABRERA, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
5358 CABRERA, CZARINA MAE MADRIAGA
5359 CABRERA, ELMAR LANGOMES
5360 CABRERA, FERDINAN ESGUERRA
5361 CABRERA, GRETCHEN INOCELDA
5362 CABRERA, JENNIFER AGLIPAY
5363 CABRERA, JERICK PEREZ
5364 CABRERA, JINILYN LOPEZ
5365 CABRERA, JOAN MANABAT
5366 CABRERA, KENT ESCAÑO
5367 CABRERA, MARIA VIDA BENITEZ
5368 CABRERA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
5369 CABRERA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANANSALA
5370 CABRERA, MICHEL ADRIANO
5371 CABRERA, REGENE MARIE PRE
5372 CABRERA, RODERICK SIAZON
5373 CABRERA, SHERRY MAE PIÑON
5374 CABRERA, YOCACAMEL MABANDOS
5375 CABRIA, MARWIN RODRIGUEZA
5376 CABRIDO, DARLENE DAGUNO
5377 CABRILES, IVY TAN
5378 CABRILLOS, RUCE ANNE MOLINAS
5379 CABRISTANTE, GAYLE RUSS CELESTIAL
5380 CABRITO, NARCISO JR ENATE
5381 CABUAG, HAHNYMIE DAANG
5382 CABUAL, RAZEL BABOR
5383 CABUCOS, GERALD PIZAÑA
5384 CABUCOS, JESSA MAE MONTALBAN
5385 CABUCOS, JONA PIZAÑA
5386 CABUDOY, EDWIN DAGANIO
5387 CABUENAS, ALJUNITO LAMDAGAN
5388 CABUENAS, ANNA LOU CABRIANA
5389 CABUG-OS, GRACE ANNE MASI
5390 CABUG-OS, LOUE MARK JOHNPOL TUMAMPOS
5391 CABUGAO, RACHELE DE GUZMAN
5392 CABUGNASON, FIL DORY LOU ALPAY
5393 CABUGUANG, AILEEN JAMOLIN
5394 CABUHAL, CHRISTHIA CEPILLO
5395 CABUJAT, JOEY CAPILA
5396 CABULAO, LOVE JOY ABOGADOR
5397 CABUNGCAG, DAIZEL MAYE PALANAS
5398 CABUNGCAL, BERNADETH GONZALES
5399 CABUNGCAL, MA ISABEL AQUITANIA
5400 CABUNOC, LIOVIR JACUTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:110 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CABUNOT, NERIZA TELA
5402 CABURAL, JENNY ROSE CORPUZ
5403 CABURNAY, MAREVEL BALDOMERO
5404 CABUS, MAILA BASARIO
5405 CABUSAO, RHEA MAE PAILANAN
5406 CABUSAS, DAWN LABORTE
5407 CABUSAS, JENNA ABANILLA
5408 CABUSAS, ROSE MAY VITOR
5409 CABUSCABUS, GLADYS DOLOOG
5410 CABUSOG, LIZBETH BACANG
5411 CABUTIHAN, ARJAY MENDEZ
5412 CACABILOS, ALJON AQUINO
5413 CACAL, CARLO BUENO
5414 CACAL, MERIAN CEBOLBORO
5415 CACANANTA, FRANCES JEAN MACATANGAY
5416 CACANANTA, KAYE MARIE MANDERICO
5417 CACATIAN, ANA LUNA MINDORO
5418 CACATIAN, BABY GRACE VILLEGAS
5419 CACATIAN, CRISTY ANTOLIN
5420 CACAYURAN, ALBERT VALENCIA
5421 CACAYURAN, ALVIN VALENCIA
5422 CACDAC, GLADYS LYNN STEFFANY ALIA
5423 CACERES, CHRISTINE CERNECHEZ
5424 CACERES, LORIE BARROGA
5425 CACERES, ROLAND SAMSON
5426 CACERES, TRACY IVY LAGARDE
5427 CACHAPERO, NELA MAE GALLARDO
5428 CACHERO, JAKE JOSHUA LOMUNTAD
5429 CACHERO, MARILOU SILVA
5430 CACHO, ALVIN DECORION
5431 CACHO, APPLE JOY CABANSAG
5432 CACHO, BEN GIOVAN MABULAC
5433 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BOY DIOSO
5434 CACHO, JEROME CABASAN
5435 CACHO, KHALELA ANN DOCO
5436 CACHO, MYRVE CALICDAN
5437 CACHO, XC MARIE SOLON
5438 CACHUELA, MELCHOR CUBE
5439 CACNIO, ELLAH JOY MEDES
5440 CADA, ELLINE JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
5441 CADAG, ALODIA AIEEN BALLESTEROS
5442 CADAG, PAUL ESCULTURA
5443 CADALIN, NEANNLOU CRUZADA
5444 CADALLO, FRANCIS EBANALES
5445 CADANO, JENIFER MAGLAYA
5446 CADAPAN, SHARA JEAN BERNABE
5447 CADAVEZ, CHARLETE ALTAR
5448 CADAVOS, MARIA VIRGINIA CATIPOL
5449 CADELIÑA, HONEY JOY BERONIO
5450 CADENA, RACHELLE AMOR GAYATMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:111 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CADER, NORAISAH MAMOWALAS
5452 CADER, OMERAH ISMAEL
5453 CADERAO, BRYAN LOA
5454 CADIAO, NIKKI ROSE LEBRON
5455 CADINGLA, IDIE PABLO
5456 CADIZ, ALEXANDRA BAJAR
5457 CADIZ, GINARIE MASICAMPO
5458 CADIZ, MA AIZA ABAWAG
5459 CADIZ, MAYLEEN JARILLA
5460 CADIZ, MERLYN PAEL
5461 CADIZ, RICHARD AMPARO
5462 CADLAON, TRISTAN CAMBA
5463 CADORNA, JOVYLYN CASTILLO
5464 CADORNIGA, ANALYN EJORPE
5465 CADOTDOT, ROSELYN PANAY
5466 CADUCIO, RHODORA PEDROSO
5467 CADUNGOG, JENELYN SUMOSOT
5468 CADUNGOG, LEIZL ALEJO
5469 CADUNGON, LOVELY JOY TADIA
5470 CADUNGON, MARICAR FERMIN
5471 CADUTDUT, REYNALDO BONTILAO
5472 CAEG, ARNEL ADONAY
5473 CAERMARE, LUX APRIL CAMUS
5474 CAFE, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROCHA
5475 CAFE, MALVIN ACAS
5476 CAFUGAUAN, LENNETTE FLORES
5477 CAGA, CLARIS DAGSA
5478 CAGA-ANAN, HONEY LYN TALAGON
5479 CAGABHI-ON, FLORA MAE ABASOLA
5480 CAGADAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
5481 CAGADAS, EVELYN SILVA
5482 CAGALITAN, FLORDELIZ LAPUZ
5483 CAGAMPANG, ELASHA MAE INSON
5484 CAGAMPANG, IRENE SINGSON
5485 CAGAMPANG, LOUIE JAY CABREZOS
5486 CAGAMPANG, MARIBELLE LINGUES
5487 CAGANDA, GILBERT CONTRERAS
5488 CAGAOAN, IRENE REYES
5489 CAGAPE, KENNETH BUOT
5490 CAGAPE, ZENITH JUNAICA APRIL LARGO
5491 CAGAS, CHARLEMAINE TACAISAN
5492 CAGAS, HILDA BAGTOLTOL
5493 CAGAS, IMA CASEÑAS
5494 CAGAS, JUDELIZA VISTAL
5495 CAGAS, RHEA ROSE LABTIC
5496 CAGAS, RINA LORRAINE DAGALA
5497 CAGAS, SHERLYN HIDALGO
5498 CAGATA, GIESELLA JOY YECYEC
5499 CAGAY, SHERYL CORDERO
5500 CAGAYAN, JULIET BULAKLAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:112 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CAGDAN, MAYFLOR BAGBAGUEN
5502 CAGUERHAB, RHODORA DONES
5503 CAGUIAT, MARAJANE BONIFACIO
5504 CAGUIOA, NICOLE ROSARIO
5505 CAGUISA, ELOISA MAE LAUDIT
5506 CAGUITQUIT, ELAINE JANE ALDEA
5507 CAGULADA, JESSICA EMBANA
5508 CAGUMBAY, NEIL JAMES ANZANO
5509 CAHAYAG, LOUNELLE LAPLANA
5510 CAHAYAGAN, MARICAR TINAPAY
5511 CAHIG, GRACE MARIE MAULAS
5512 CAHILES, RACHEL ANNE NOTARTE
5513 CAHILIG, IRISH PEARL CUMLA
5514 CAHILIG, MISCHELL JOVENES
5515 CAHILOG, ARTURO JR VISTAL
5516 CAHOY, APRIL LOWELL ZAGADO
5517 CAHUGOM, ELVIN RENCIO
5518 CAHULOGAN, BEE MARIE BERDERA
5519 CAHULOGAN, MERCY LUPIAN
5520 CAIBAL, KEVIN MACALALAD
5521 CAIGOY, ABEL BALDELOBAR
5522 CAIMEN, GESA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
5523 CAINAP, CATHERINE AREVALO
5524 CAINAP, WIMALYN FLOR
5525 CAINCAY, JOSE ROLANDO SUAREZ
5526 CAINGAL, BRYAN OCAMPO
5527 CAINGAT, JOJO SESE
5528 CAINGLET, LIBERTY ARAÑAS
5529 CAINGLET, MARIA LIZA ARINZOL
5530 CAIPANG, JOSAFAT LINDONG
5531 CAIRAN, ARIEN LUMINDING
5532 CAIRO, GINALYN ALSOLA
5533 CAIRO, MARLON NORDAN
5534 CAITA, JONALIZA MALICDEM
5535 CAITOR, CHRISTINE TAPIC
5536 CAJALNE, MARA CIELA CHUA
5537 CAJANDAB, MHARLA BOBIER
5538 CAJANDIG, MARLON SUAYBAGUIO
5539 CAJARTE, BERNARD OWEN RICAZA
5540 CAJAYON, JOHN LOUIE BOJO
5541 CAJAYON, KING EMMANUEL LAYRON
5542 CAJEDA, NASSER CALITANG
5543 CAJEGAS, DHAN FEBMAR SAPITANAN
5544 CAJEGAS, LIANNE JONES TUAZON
5545 CAJEGAS, MERIAM CALCITAS
5546 CAJES, CYNTHIA NADALA
5547 CAJES, DENYVEVE BONCALES
5548 CAJES, KRISTY LEN MANDUYOG
5549 CAJIDA, SHELAH MAY CAMPANO
5550 CAJIGAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:113 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CAJOTE, JOSEPH ERASQUIN
5552 CAJUCOM, JENIELYN SANTOS
5553 CAJUCOM, LYNDYL JUAREZ
5554 CAJUCOM, RICHARD TAMAYO
5555 CAJULIS, LAARNI CATIVO
5556 CAJUTOL, REMEL CATANUS
5557 CAL-IS, SOLING CAYAT
5558 CALABDAN, DEMOCRITO JR CONSTANTINO
5559 CALABDAN, MARK YCONG
5560 CALABES, AISA LABBOT
5561 CALABIA, KRIZETTE BAUTISTA
5562 CALABIA, MARL JEVIN DIAZ
5563 CALACAPA, KRISTINE JEAN CANIZO
5564 CALACSAN, DIANA JOY BOMBAY
5565 CALAD, ARISTON JR JUANITES
5566 CALADIAO, VEENA LALAINE CABIGTING
5567 CALADO, CHRISLYN PABLO
5568 CALAG, NORLYN GUITABAO
5569 CALAGDAY, MARIA CHRISTINA PANTALEON
5570 CALAGO, RODWARD HIPOLITO
5571 CALAGUAS, JENNIFER SANDIG
5572 CALAGUE, NERISSA GOMEZ
5573 CALAGUI, CHARIFAYE ATAL
5574 CALAKHAN, MARINIEL VALINO
5575 CALALANG, ANNALYN MARIANO
5576 CALALANG, ROCHELLE JANE NASAL
5577 CALALO, RIGENE GONZALES
5578 CALAM-ANG, EVANGELINE SAB-IT
5579 CALAMAYA, ARNIE IGNACIO
5580 CALAMAYAN, MARK ROMMEL MANARES
5581 CALAMBA, GIL BRYAN SEBOMPAN
5582 CALAMBA, JOVELYN LLANOS
5583 CALAMBA, REGINA BALING-OAY
5584 CALAMBA, ROSALY DAGA-ANG
5585 CALAMBRO, ROXANNE PACERO
5586 CALAMONGAY, CHAREMAE NABARITE
5587 CALANG, DENNIS JAY MEREGILDO
5588 CALANGIT, REGINA MAY RAPIZ
5589 CALANO, JOUIE SIMANGAN
5590 CALANOC, ICA REDINA IBAY
5591 CALANZA, NIDA MICHELLE CAPITLE
5592 CALAOAGAN, LEAH JOY MAYOR
5593 CALAPARDO, SHELLA MAE CALAGDAY
5594 CALAPATI, MARYROSE MACAUSIG
5595 CALAPINE, DIANA RICCI BAGSIC
5596 CALAPINE, MARITES PULLAN
5597 CALAPIZ, MARISTEL ABADAY
5598 CALARA, JESSIE JR PINEDA
5599 CALARA, RONALYN MATEO
5600 CALASAGAN, IRENE BERBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:114 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CALASAGSAG, RYN ARA
5602 CALASICAS, CAYE CEE AVANZADO
5603 CALASIN, RENZY CERWIN FERNANDEZ
5604 CALATRAVA, REY ANN MONCADA
5605 CALAUNAN, JUVELYN PERALTA
5606 CALAYAN, MARK IAN ROLDAN
5607 CALAYO, CRISTINA DESACULA
5608 CALBOG, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
5609 CALCABEN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
5610 CALCABEN, CLARIBEL ARAGON
5611 CALDEO, ROSAME PORCARE
5612 CALDERON, CARLOS JR LUMELAY
5613 CALDERON, JOHN FRANKIE ALVAREZ
5614 CALDERON, JOHN LARRENCE MACASPAC
5615 CALDERON, JOLLIBEE BONTAO
5616 CALDERON, MAYLOGEN ATIENZA
5617 CALDERON, MICHELLE BASAS
5618 CALDERON, RADZIWILL DE JESUS
5619 CALDERON, ROSE MARIE COMPENDIO
5620 CALDINO, CAMILLE MEDINA
5621 CALDINO, IMERALY INFANTE
5622 CALDITO, RANDY OLOY
5623 CALDONA, REUBELLE SANCHEZ
5624 CALELAO, BEVERLY GUIMBUAYAN
5625 CALETINA, JERICA REYES
5626 CALFOFORO, ILAGEN IGNALIG
5627 CALIAO, KAREN LONGAYAN
5628 CALIB, RASEDA MANTO
5629 CALIBUHAN, CATHERINE GRACE CAYACAP
5630 CALIBUSO, LA DONNA IGUID
5631 CALIBUYO, NOVEE BIEN
5632 CALICA, ROJIELYN MAY PACOLAN
5633 CALICA, ROXANNE ANDREA PEREZ
5634 CALICDAN, ANNABEL TANDOC
5635 CALICDAN, RIZZA AGUILANDO
5636 CALIDO, MARVIN PAULO BUSA
5637 CALIENTE, ROVITH BUENAVISTA
5638 CALIGUIRAN, REYMAR GUIYAB
5639 CALIHANAN, RELEN SAMONTE
5640 CALIMAG, MARYJANE TUPPIL
5641 CALIMAG, NELSON GRANDE
5642 CALIMAG, PRINCESS ANOG
5643 CALIMAG, ROANNE CANDICE ARAGONES
5644 CALIMBAYAN, THERESA ASARES
5645 CALIMLIM, ADONIS MERCADO
5646 CALIMLIM, ANNE ROSE LAQUIAN
5647 CALIMLIM, GERARD ANTHONY MILLETE
5648 CALIMLIM, JAENELLE PAULINE GALISIM
5649 CALIMLIM, JOB DANIEL ZULUETA
5650 CALIMLIM, MAUREEN LAYCA CAPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:115 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CALIMLIM, RODYLIE CARAON
5652 CALIMLIM, SHARWIN FLORES
5653 CALIMPOSAN, ELLY JEAN LIWANAG
5654 CALINAGAN, KATHERINE MAE PITARGUE
5655 CALING, MA CHARMAGNE CONCEPCION
5656 CALING, YVONE GLEEN VELARDE
5657 CALINGA, KATRINA JOYCE DISPO
5658 CALINGACION, MARYLYN II TIONGCO
5659 CALINGASAN, KYSHA GRACE GAMAD
5660 CALINGASAN, ROSHEL GATDULA
5661 CALINGAYAN, VENUS BUYUCCAN
5662 CALINOG, DARWIN REY AYA-AY
5663 CALINOG, DEBORRAH FORNEA
5664 CALINOG, LEO ERODIAS
5665 CALIP, MAY ANN LARUTA
5666 CALIP, RHANDALE LLARENAS
5667 CALIPAY, MARK REY DHIEL PEREZ
5668 CALIPAYAN, DONITA MAY CRISMAS
5669 CALIPAYAN, GRACE AGUILOS
5670 CALIPAYAN, JESSANIN SUCANDAN
5671 CALIPAYAN, MARICEL FERRANDO
5672 CALIPUSAN, JEAN GRACE ALAO
5673 CALISTE, LOVELYN CIALU ADRANEDA
5674 CALISTE, ROSE ANN FUENTES
5675 CALISURA, BENEDICTO JR BORJA
5676 CALIWAG, CATHERINE ANNE REYES
5677 CALIWAG, EMMAN MARC TAPULADO
5678 CALIXTO, CATALINA TABON
5679 CALIXTO, ELENA AGUSTIN
5680 CALIZAR, CLARK LOU MANGUIAT
5681 CALIZON, JOMARI CAMPOS
5682 CALLAMAN, CLAIRE ANN CAÑETE
5683 CALLANGAN, LEVIRIZA GALANO
5684 CALLANTA, EVERLEEN MARIE IDOS
5685 CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO
5686 CALLAO, MARIE FE ABELLO
5687 CALLAO, MARK JAMSON LUMANOG
5688 CALLEDO, CRISTINA ANTIQUINA
5689 CALLEJA, EDEN DOLORES CATIMBANG
5690 CALLEJA, ROY ADOR
5691 CALLEJO, CZARINA JOYCE SOTTO
5692 CALLO, KRISTINE MAE DEQUITO
5693 CALLOS, ALEXA BIANCA DELA RIARTE
5694 CALLOS, CHESSER ALVAREZ
5695 CALLOS, JANNIE JILL BUCAD
5696 CALLOS, MIMVY MANZANILLO
5697 CALLOT, MARY GLOR BALES
5698 CALLUENG, FEDERICO APOSTOL
5699 CALLUENG, LIEZEL DELOTE
5700 CALLUENG, MARICEL DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:116 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CALMA, ARNOLD ADAMI
5702 CALMA, CARINA ANGELI RACCA
5703 CALMA, DIANNE ARGANTE
5704 CALMA, MARION SANDER
5705 CALMA, MARK PANGILINAN
5706 CALMA, SHEENA AVIEGAILE ADAMI
5707 CALOLOT, BYRON ALIMONSURIN
5708 CALONG, ARTHUR KEN GERAN
5709 CALONGCALONG, RACHEL LAS
5710 CALONGCALONG, RAQUEL LAS
5711 CALONIA, ELIZABETH QUE
5712 CALOS, JONA POKING
5713 CALPITO, EMERSON LUIS HALOG
5714 CALPITO, JOYLYN LABBAO
5715 CALPITO, MELANIE ROSAL
5716 CALPO, CRISTINA ESTOQUE
5717 CALPO, JOHN REY OLIVER
5718 CALSIS, LOUELA HINDOY
5719 CALSO, ANDREW ARCIOSA
5720 CALSO, ARJAY NERVAL
5721 CALUAG, KRISTINA DATUR
5722 CALUANG, SHARIF ZAMIR LUDOVICO
5723 CALUANG, WALDAYA ARON
5724 CALUB, JASMIN SANTIAGO
5725 CALUBAD, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
5726 CALUBAG, LEVI VILLACERAN
5727 CALUBAQUIB, ANA MAROLLANO
5728 CALUBAQUIB, JEYSON TAMARAY
5729 CALUBIA, ANNLY LEQUIGAN
5730 CALUD, JEANILYN CANTONG
5731 CALUGAY, MARIA JHOSAN YERE
5732 CALUMA, BERNARDINA FUENTES
5733 CALUMAG, NOVIE CABRIAS
5734 CALUMAG, THERESA DIANNE ANDRES
5735 CALUMBA, CHENIE PROCHINA
5736 CALUMBA, ELLEN TAGHAP
5737 CALUMBA, JULIE BACLADO
5738 CALUMPANG, GINO INDINO
5739 CALUMPANG, JOSEPH DUMASIG
5740 CALUMPIT, LESLIE JANE MARTIN
5741 CALUNOD, ONOFRE ABAMONGA
5742 CALUNSAG, CRISCEL PORRAS
5743 CALUNSAG, KLENT ELBERT LOPEZ
5744 CALURA, JOANNE NALDOZA
5745 CALUTAN, MARIBEL RAGONOT
5746 CALUTTUNG, LONEL JAVIER
5747 CALUYA, ALMA CATANAOAN
5748 CALVAR, PAUL LARA
5749 CALVILO, MELODY DELA CRUZ
5750 CALVO, CLAIRE MAÑGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:117 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CALVO, CORAZON BERNABE
5752 CALVO, MA LUZ CARITAN
5753 CALYAWA, JOHARRA LANGALIN
5754 CALZADA, JAMES ART CESAR VILLAFUERTE
5755 CALZADO, CINDY ALQUIANO
5756 CAMA, EMMANUEL III DE VERA
5757 CAMA, JAY ANN CLERIGO
5758 CAMA, LORENA ABLAN
5759 CAMACAM, HAZEL GARCIA
5760 CAMACHO, DANICA DAVID
5761 CAMACHO, DANILO JR ACOSTA
5762 CAMACHO, EDWIN TABIOS
5763 CAMACHO, JEFFREY VILLAREAL
5764 CAMACHO, JOHN GIL SOLOMON
5765 CAMACHO, JOHN LORENCE DUBDUBAN
5766 CAMACHO, JULIE ANN DAQUIOAG
5767 CAMACHO, KIM ABIGAIL SORIANO
5768 CAMACHO, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
5769 CAMACHO, MA CECILIA ATENDIDO
5770 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ALLAWAN
5771 CAMACHO, ROWENA CAPUS
5772 CAMACHO, SALVE RICARDO
5773 CAMAD, NORHIMA UMBALAN
5774 CAMAGAN, MAE CARISMA
5775 CAMAGAY, DECELYN
5776 CAMAGON, CHARMAINE GRACE VALDEZ
5777 CAMAIN, MA CELIA CAMOTA
5778 CAMALLA, JUNALYN FRANCIA TENDENILLA
5779 CAMAN, ALETA SETERA
5780 CAMANIA, JASON SY
5781 CAMANIA, JENNY MAE RIVERA
5782 CAMANNONG, CRISTINE MAY ACAIN
5783 CAMANO, EIREEN ELNAR
5784 CAMANO, ELAINE GRACE TEE
5785 CAMANO, ELIZABETH VALDEZ
5786 CAMANO, FRANCIA CALLADA
5787 CAMAR, GRACE ENAJE
5788 CAMARA, MARY ROSE GAMBOL
5789 CAMARGO, JOHN FERWIN ZAMORA
5790 CAMARILLO, CHARRY ANN JUATON
5791 CAMARILLO, JOBELLE CABANIT
5792 CAMASIS, ROLANDO JR BRAGA
5793 CAMASO, MARK ANGELO CAHIGAS
5794 CAMASO, MAUREN CACHO
5795 CAMAT, COSME JR NELMIDA
5796 CAMATISON, GARILY CALVES
5797 CAMATURA, EMALYN ROCA
5798 CAMAYUDO, CRISTINE TEBERIO
5799 CAMAYUDO, MARIDEL MADREGALEJO
5800 CAMBA, FRANCIS EDWARD DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:118 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CAMBA, HANNALYN PELAYAN
5802 CAMBA, JENETTE LEE CALICDAN
5803 CAMBA, JESUSA RINGOR
5804 CAMBA, MA ANNALYN CALIPAY
5805 CAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN CAÑIDO
5806 CAMBANGAY, JASMINE NAVARRO
5807 CAMBAS, JOY MAE ABISMO
5808 CAMBAYA, ANNA RAMONA MARIONE BAUTISTA
5809 CAMBE, CRISTY MARTUS
5810 CAMBEL, ELPIDIO III CANAY
5811 CAMBEL, JENALYN BUNDALIAN
5812 CAMBONGGA, ARLENE BUCOY
5813 CAMBRI, MYLA LABANG
5814 CAMBRONERO, KEVIN OBEJERO
5815 CAMELLO, GLENDA PAGALAN
5816 CAMELOTES, ROSEMARIE SELMA
5817 CAMERINO, KRYSTEL HIYAS SILLA
5818 CAMERINO, PAULA AGIDA RIVERA
5819 CAMERINO, RONA FE CORPUZ
5820 CAMERO, LAARNIE RITUALO
5821 CAMILA, HONEY ROSE LIRIO
5822 CAMILAN, MICHELLE EVE BELENARIO
5823 CAMILAN, SUSANETE GASCO
5824 CAMILET, CHATARINE PIOQUINTO
5825 CAMILING, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
5826 CAMILO, JUVELYN VECILLES
5827 CAMINADE, KIMBERLY GARCIA
5828 CAMINADE, SHERYL LAINE TAÑEZA
5829 CAMINERO, NIÑA CARLA PALACIO
5830 CAMINGAWAN, CRIZA ANGELES
5831 CAMINO, ALDROUS GLENN AGUILAR
5832 CAMINO, HARRIETTE
5833 CAMINOS, DARDAMIE MINGUITO
5834 CAMION, ELMA ORTEGA
5835 CAMION, JESUSA ABSIN
5836 CAMIRING, JEANIFFER TABLADILLO
5837 CAMMARAO, ANGELO SANTOC
5838 CAMOCAMO, ROGELIO
5839 CAMODAG, JESABELL FE PASULE
5840 CAMOMOT, ABIGAIL BORNEA
5841 CAMONAYAN, CRISEL MABASA
5842 CAMORA, SABRINA CAPONES
5843 CAMOSA, LEONORA CABIDO
5844 CAMOSA, ROSETAN OCDINARIA
5845 CAMOTA, MA ULYZA JOYCE SANCHEZ
5846 CAMPANA, MELVIN PAGONAN
5847 CAMPAÑA, GERALDINE DEAN
5848 CAMPAÑANO, GINO QUILATAN
5849 CAMPAÑERO, DIANA ROSE CALA-OR
5850 CAMPIL, DAN ALPHONSE VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:119 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CAMPILLANOS, SUNNY BAYLE
5852 CAMPIT, ANGELYN MIRABONA
5853 CAMPITA, NORBEN ROSALES
5854 CAMPO, RIFFY AÑOLGA
5855 CAMPO, ROXANNE BELARGA
5856 CAMPOLLO, RODILYN BORLAGDAN
5857 CAMPOS, CHAOLETTE QUIJADA
5858 CAMPOS, GEPRILLE ROSE PLAZA
5859 CAMPOS, HAMILI VILLAR
5860 CAMPOS, HARREN JAYLO
5861 CAMPOS, IAN PAUL POLEO
5862 CAMPOS, JULIUS BACSAN
5863 CAMPOS, LEA ADAMOS
5864 CAMPOS, LEAH YANGUAS
5865 CAMPOS, NATHANIEL MANANTAN
5866 CAMPOS, QUENCES DE PEDRO
5867 CAMPOSAGRADO, JAN LEYNARD DONGUINES
5868 CAMPOSAGRADO, MARY JOY CATERA
5869 CAMPOSANO, HELENA ASTORGA
5870 CAMPOSANO, JOHN PAUL REYES
5871 CAMPOSANO, LEONAVIL DE GRACIA
5872 CAMPOSUELO, MARILYN BERNARDO
5873 CAMPOTO, JOYCE MIRANDA
5874 CAMPUGAN, SHELLA COMODAS
5875 CAMPUSO, REBECCA GULTIANO
5876 CAMPUSO, UZZIEL GULTIANO
5877 CAMSON, HAZEL TAGURE
5878 CAMSON, NADINE ALLYANA FLORESCA
5879 CAMTI, JHONTON LIMWAS
5880 CAMU, VIVIAN BALAGTAS
5881 CAMUS, ANALYN ALAPAG
5882 CAMUS, CHRISTINE ABRAZADO
5883 CAMUS, JAQUELYN NALUG
5884 CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA
5885 CAMUS, MARYCHIE PASQUIL
5886 CANABA, JOAN GOMEZ
5887 CANABE, LORVI ANN ALMELOR
5888 CANADA, LORELIE CALE
5889 CANAKAN, MICHAEL CACAYORIN
5890 CANALES, NORMIE BACERO
5891 CANAM, SALIE DIA DUMLAO
5892 CANANCA, CASEY DENIECE DERECHO
5893 CANAPE, CATHERINE QUIJOY
5894 CANARIA, ANGELA MAJADAS
5895 CANARIA, DIANNE ABRIAN
5896 CANARICIO, JAYVEE HUBERNADAS
5897 CANARIO, JASPER JAKE SORIANO
5898 CANATUAN, CAROL MANGURALI
5899 CANAVE, KRIZLLE MARY ESTOESTA
5900 CANAY, ANGELINE ALLAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:120 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 CANAYA, JAMES CARL TAYAG
5902 CANAYA, JANCY GAYLE ACCAD
5903 CANAYA, MARICEL BAUYA
5904 CANAYONG, JANET EBONIA
5905 CANCELLER, RAYMARC GRANIL
5906 CANCERAN, ANALYN LUBO
5907 CANCILAO, MELVIN CEDRO
5908 CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN
5909 CANCINO, ALTHEO DON RESULTAY
5910 CANCINO, ARWEE PRADO
5911 CANCINO, MARK RAVEN DE GUZMAN
5912 CANDA, AMY JIAO
5913 CANDA, ANGELYN MAGONCIA
5914 CANDA, LIZA TAMAYO
5915 CANDANO, JOEMARI FLORALDE
5916 CANDARE, ADONIS RALIA
5917 CANDARE, ARNOL LADERA
5918 CANDARE, ELAINE JOY MAÑOSO
5919 CANDEL, MARK DENNIS QUIBAN
5920 CANDELANZA, CHARISA EGAY
5921 CANDELARIA, ABEGAEL ZAPANTA
5922 CANDELARIA, ARLENE BERNAL
5923 CANDELARIA, JACINE MIÑEBE
5924 CANDELARIA, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
5925 CANDELARIO, JOANNE LOU CLORES
5926 CANDELARIO, MANIELIE ZAMORA
5927 CANDELARIO, SHAMGAR LOUIE NAVARRO
5928 CANDELARIO, VEMELYN PARANIS
5929 CANDELUNA, MARICAN MARINO
5930 CANDIA, MINERVA TAGALAWAN
5931 CANDIDATO, VAL MANLAPAS
5932 CANDIDO, ANALIE ELNAR
5933 CANDIDO, ANNA LOU VILLEGAS
5934 CANDIDO, DIANE SIASON
5935 CANDIDO, JANICA RIVERA
5936 CANDILADO, FRETZEL JOY SAGAL
5937 CANDILAS, KURT SALAC
5938 CANDO, CHERRY SICAT
5939 CANDUNGAN, IRENE BAGUISAN
5940 CANGAS, RUFEL ALCAYNO
5941 CANGCANG, LORY BELLE JOY BAHAGUE
5942 CANGCO, ANALIE CATAP
5943 CANGCO, MONICA BLANCA ABUAN
5944 CANGUILAN, KEZIAH FAITH BORRES
5945 CANICULA, ROCHEL LAYOSA
5946 CANIMO, ANA ROMA TIBIO
5947 CANJA, DESIRIE LAGURA
5948 CANLAPAN, REINA PANGAN
5949 CANLAS, EMILYN PALAGANAS
5950 CANLAS, JAYCEE LLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:121 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CANLAS, LIEZL ABUSTAN
5952 CANLAS, MARIA-LEANNE SAN MIGUEL
5953 CANLAS, REGINA DATU
5954 CANLAS, SHERYLL ANN MALLARI
5955 CANLAS, VENICELLE BALINGIT
5956 CANLOM, MARY JOY REYES
5957 CANLUBO, NORVINA RELON
5958 CANLUBO, SALLY MORAÑA
5959 CANO, BILLY JOE ESTRELLA
5960 CANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALO
5961 CANO, MICHEROSE MORALES
5962 CANO, SHYRYL ROBILLOS
5963 CANONIGO, ANDREW NIEL PARAME
5964 CANONIGO, FELN LILY FAMADOR
5965 CANONIGO, MARIA ROSA PRADILLA
5966 CANONIO, HAROLD CABILAR
5967 CANONO, JOCELYN CLAIRE TESTA
5968 CANONOY, JULIE ANN SANTOS
5969 CANOPIN, JEFHREY SANTOS
5970 CANOY, GENESIS QUIDLAT
5971 CANOY, GERELINE GELVISON
5972 CANOY, JONEL TAGLUCOP
5973 CANOY, LUIGI ESTORGIO
5974 CANOY, MILVE JUAYANG
5975 CANOY, NALLA AMOR ARANAS
5976 CANSECO, CHARMINE JOY LABITORIA
5977 CANSINO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
5978 CANSINO, MARY JOY GALPO
5979 CANTA, ASER DACO
5980 CANTADA, JULIE ANNE BAÑEZ
5981 CANTAGO, PRINCESS CHARLYN DONCILLO
5982 CANTAL, JASMIN JOY PANGANIBAN
5983 CANTAL, JE-AL ZAMORA
5984 CANTARA, NIRVAN CRISOSTOMO
5985 CANTERE, ANTHONY SALAGO
5986 CANTERO, JENEROSE SANCHEZ
5987 CANTEROS, RISBETH LEGARA
5988 CANTIL, ALTEA ARCIAGA
5989 CANTIL, PIA MAE CASACLANG
5990 CANTILA, LUDIMER JR MORADA
5991 CANTILANG, CANISIUS CHIONG
5992 CANTILLAS, CHRISTIAN FINE BATIANCILA
5993 CANTILLER, MERIAM GRACE QUIÑO
5994 CANTO, EVA CHRISTY VALDON
5995 CANTOMAYOR, AIVY CAÑO
5996 CANTOMAYOR, REZIEL INON
5997 CANTON, RAZEL CRAZAN
5998 CANTORIA, MARY ROSE GELUA
5999 CANTOS, CHARLENE LAZARTE
6000 CANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:122 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CANTOS, KIMBERLY ESPERIDA
6002 CANTOS, NORMIE PALEN
6003 CANTOS, SAMUEL
6004 CANTURIA, JAY MAR VILLAMARZO
6005 CANTUTAY, SERZON JANE TANCONTIAN
6006 CANUBAS, GRACE DAGUIMOL
6007 CANUEL, CYRENE RAMIREZ
6008 CANUOS, REYNA GRACE TAGULOB
6009 CANUPIN, CHARMAINE QUIATCHON
6010 CAO, JANINE BRUSOLA
6011 CAO, JOSHUA HERRERA
6012 CAO, MYLENE JOY
6013 CAO, ROXANE SULIT
6014 CAOAGDAN, KAREN MALUNES
6015 CAOILE, CHRISTINE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
6016 CAORONG, ROHAIRA MANGONTALING
6017 CAPA, JOSE JR RIMANDO
6018 CAPACIO, ELENIETA ATILANO
6019 CAPAL, HANIFAH ALUYODAN
6020 CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES
6021 CAPAL, ROSE ANNE ROXAS
6022 CAPALA, RHODA TURTOGA
6023 CAPALAC, MAY FLOR YTANG
6024 CAPALAD, MARK JULIUS ONG PE
6025 CAPANANG, VINCENT RESQUED
6026 CAPANGPANGAN, JUVELYN GOMEZ
6027 CAPANGPANGAN, ROY SAPICO
6028 CAPANGYARIHAN, CAROL EDANIOL
6029 CAPAPAS, ALLARIZ LUZON
6030 CAPAPAS, SHEELA MAE VELARDE
6031 CAPARAL, EMALYN LONGCOP
6032 CAPARAS, SHIENNA MARIE LIQUIDO
6033 CAPARAS, WENDELL JAKE GRIPAL
6034 CAPARAZ, IRENE REYES
6035 CAPAREDA, JUNEVA BUSGANO
6036 CAPARIDA, IRIENE ANISLAGON
6037 CAPARIDA, RENATO JR BECERIL
6038 CAPARIDA, SARAH MAE ZALSOS
6039 CAPARIÑO, AIRENE
6040 CAPARROSO, NICE
6041 CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN
6042 CAPATAYAN, SHEILA CABALUNA
6043 CAPATI, IMELDA GUANLAO
6044 CAPAWING, ROSS ANN IMPERIAL
6045 CAPE, AIREN ALFECHE
6046 CAPE, ROGELIO JR ARNANTE
6047 CAPELLAN, JACEL GERONA
6048 CAPELLAN, RUPERT BULALAQUE
6049 CAPET, VANGELYN OXALES
6050 CAPEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:123 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CAPEÑANES, AICA CANTOMAYOR
6052 CAPIENDO, FERNANDO JR DUQUE
6053 CAPILI, FEBBY CHRISTINE INOT
6054 CAPILI, JIAMAE ARCILLA
6055 CAPILI, MARI MICHAEL CLARK DELA CRUZ
6056 CAPILI, MARIA JULIE FEN LAZARO
6057 CAPILI, SARAH JANE COMIA
6058 CAPILITAN, JEANNETH CLAVA
6059 CAPILLA, RHODEM LOU REGNER
6060 CAPILLANES, JEI GA-AS
6061 CAPILLANES, NYMPHA MAHILUM
6062 CAPILLANO, GARRICK FRITS SEÑAR
6063 CAPILLO, MA KRISTINA PAJIMULIN
6064 CAPIN, MARIVIC BITON
6065 CAPINA, MERLYN BUELA
6066 CAPINIG, BABY JERYN DAVASOL
6067 CAPINIG, ONIL JR PUSING
6068 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGEL
6069 CAPIO, RUEL JUNE BERNALDEZ
6070 CAPIRAL, ARNOLD BASILIO
6071 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH MARTIN
6072 CAPISONDA, RAYMAN GORES
6073 CAPISPISAN, CLOD UDE
6074 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL MANGSAT
6075 CAPISTRANO, APRILYN VILLANUEVA
6076 CAPISTRANO, JAMES
6077 CAPITAN, NIZELVIA GUMALAS
6078 CAPITLE, MARIBEL LUYAS
6079 CAPITLE, ROSALIE TOLETE
6080 CAPITO, HOMER CABAEL
6081 CAPITULO, JONATHAN AGUILAR
6082 CAPLIS, ABELARDO JENOVA
6083 CAPOBRES, MARLENE BASAYSAY
6084 CAPONES, JOANA DURO
6085 CAPONPON, ALVIN SAPLALA
6086 CAPOQUIAN, EREC PECENIO
6087 CAPOTE, LOU IVY ODTOHAN
6088 CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN JAPSON
6089 CAPOTE, VERONICA PASMO
6090 CAPOYAN, JENESES SEGOPIA
6091 CAPUA, JEANE PAULINE CREDO
6092 CAPUCHINO, JERIC PEREZ
6093 CAPUL, THESSA MAE LAVADOR
6094 CAPULLA, ISABELLA AURE
6095 CAPULONG, LEVILYN MANALO
6096 CAPULONG, MAAN GUEVARRA
6097 CAPULOT, JOE MAR SULLANO
6098 CAPUNDAG, KAIRA ROSANIEL BONOCAN
6099 CAPUNGAN, TIFFANY JOY NURAB
6100 CAPUNITAN, JOHN MARION MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:124 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CAPUNO, ERMA SENCIO
6102 CAPUNO, NANCY LEYNES
6103 CAPUNPUE, RONNEL ALFONSO
6104 CAPURAS, EARL VESTIDAS
6105 CAPUTOL, MAUREEN GRACE BASILIO
6106 CAPUYAN, LILIBETH BAYONGAWAN
6107 CAPUYAN, ROVY ROSE PACIENCIA
6108 CAPUZ, DIOSDADO JR BORLAGDAN
6109 CARA, ADONIS ALEJO
6110 CARAAN, KATHLEEN ATIENZA
6111 CARABLE, LILY ROSE CALUYO
6112 CARACA, DIANE FERNANDEZ
6113 CARACHO, RALPH BENLOT
6114 CARAG, WILSON JR TALOSIG
6115 CARAGAY, MARY GRACE BAYLON
6116 CARAIG, JELLY ANNE SORIANO
6117 CARAIT, KEVIN PASUGIRON
6118 CARALDE, AIBAN GELDORE
6119 CARAMOAN, JEFFREY JOSEPH TEODORO
6120 CARANAY, MYLA RANCHERO
6121 CARANDAN, MENCHIE MENDOZA
6122 CARANDANG, CHONA VALELA
6123 CARANDANG, EMMANUEL CARLOS FELICIANO
6124 CARANDANG, FAYE ANNE CRUZAT
6125 CARANDANG, JENNIE ATIENZA
6126 CARANDO, MARGIE SINFUEGO
6127 CARANGUE, LEAH FE SANCHEZ
6128 CARANGUIAN, MA JACKYMAY OBIENA
6129 CARANI, JERGENS IGAMA
6130 CARANTO, ESPERIDION CABARON
6131 CARANTO, MARIAN DELOS SANTOS
6132 CARANTO, MELFI MASONGSONG
6133 CARANTO, NARISA CARATIQUIT
6134 CARANZA, JOEY ENRIQUEZ
6135 CARANZA, MARK DAVID LATUMBO
6136 CARANZO, JESSA RICA AVENA
6137 CARAS, ELESIO JR FAUSTO
6138 CARASCAL, MAYLA VITERBO
6139 CARATAO, ROSE ANN CERENO
6140 CARATIHAN, ROSALYN IBANEZ
6141 CARATIQUIT, STEPHANIE BENITEZ
6142 CARATOR, JOVANNE BANAWA
6143 CARAULIA, CARMINA PORCINCULA
6144 CARBAJAL, RUZZEL GRACE DALAO
6145 CARBAJOSA, RONIEL PADERNA
6146 CARBALLO, GIDEON ISAAC JOSHUA INUTAN
6147 CARBALLO, GLENDA UGBINADA
6148 CARBALLO, JESUS HELL CATAY
6149 CARBAQUIL, SHERYL AYAG
6150 CARBON, RONA BOCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:125 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO
6152 CARBONEL, JOSEPHUS LLEGO
6153 CARBONEL, LOVE JOY JAVIER
6154 CARBONEL, MARICRIS REYES
6155 CARBONELL, ERBELLE BELLEZA
6156 CARBONELL, MARY CHERRIE CARON
6157 CARBONELL, MAYBELYN FABIA
6158 CARBONELL, MONIQUE RABINA
6159 CARBONELL, PRINCES DIANE CARILLAGA
6160 CARBONERA, MA CRISTINA DATUIN
6161 CARBONERA, MARK BRYAN ALEJO
6162 CARBONILLA, FATIMA GONZALES
6163 CARBOS, LEVIGILDA BAYSA
6164 CARBUNGCO, APRIL ICMAT
6165 CARCEDO, NIMFA TAON
6166 CARCIDO, MAE BARRAMEDA
6167 CARCOLE, MIKE AARON VELASQUEZ
6168 CARCUSIA, LADYLOU SARNE
6169 CARDANO, JESSA JOY ARMILLO
6170 CARDENAS, JENINA PAULINE DE PERALTA
6171 CARDENAS, MARVIN REYMUNDODIA
6172 CARDINES, ROMELYN ABAN
6173 CARDINEZ, ARIEL GARCIA
6174 CARDINEZ, CLAIRE JOYCE MARIÑAS
6175 CARDINEZ, REENA JOYCE CORPUZ
6176 CARDINOZA, KERVIN REMO
6177 CARDINOZA, SIGRID DE VERA
6178 CARDIÑO, RONA RAMOS
6179 CARDO, DARLYN JOY FRANCISCO
6180 CARDONA, AMALYN MALIGRO
6181 CARDONA, ANIELYN OBIAS
6182 CARDONES, CARE DARLYN REVECHE
6183 CARDONES, CAROL DARENE REVECHE
6184 CARDOSA, MARIA CAMILLE SEARES
6185 CARDOSO, EUGINE PATIAM
6186 CARDOZA, MAYLENE DEL RIO
6187 CARESOSA, THELMA AUTIDA
6188 CARETERO, APRIL LEE CUARTERON
6189 CAREZO, MARK ANTHONY GAVARRA
6190 CARGANILLO, GLY VIE SICAM
6191 CARGASON, IYSA MAE BARANDA
6192 CARIAGA, ALLAN PAUL INDOY
6193 CARIAGA, MARICEL CABRERA
6194 CARIAGA, RUJONEL FEROLINO
6195 CARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMIREZ
6196 CARIAS, JESSICA VIRADOR
6197 CARIAS, ZALDY JR JADORMEO
6198 CARIASO, MELANIE GARLIT
6199 CARIASO, RUFA AGRESOR
6200 CARIASO, VLADIMIR JOY CABUTOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:126 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CARIAZO, GENZEL DELA CRUZ
6202 CARIDO, KATRINE MAE SENIEDO
6203 CARIDO, LINA FERNANDO
6204 CARILLA, JERALD UMBAC
6205 CARILLO, EDNEL AMOR CABURATAN
6206 CARILLO, JULY ANN
6207 CARILLO, SARA JESSICA LACSON
6208 CARILLO, TEODORICO III GAMBA
6209 CARILO, MARUJA CARUMBA
6210 CARIN, MA LARITY ALBURO
6211 CARINAN, BABY LYN CANCHELA
6212 CARINAN, JOCARL BRONDIAL
6213 CARINUGAN, JEANN TAGANGUIN
6214 CARIO, AIDA CAPADOSA
6215 CARIÑO, ANA MARIA DOLOR
6216 CARIÑO, CHERLIAN JOY SAMOY
6217 CARIÑO, DIVINE FAITH BATAC
6218 CARIÑO, JACQUELYN MILO
6219 CARIÑO, JESSICA VALDEZ
6220 CARIÑO, LEXLIE ANN OBADO
6221 CARIÑO, MARIA REYNETTE CASTRO
6222 CARIÑO, REGINE MAY GABALDA
6223 CARIÑO, REYNALDO GODOY
6224 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE NERPIO
6225 CARIÑO, SHERLYNE YADAO
6226 CARLENGGA, CAMILLE JOICE HERNANDEZ
6227 CARLIT, ELVIMAR TAMANG
6228 CARLOS, CHERY BETANIO
6229 CARLOS, ERNIE JR ABRAJANO
6230 CARLOS, FLORANTE JR TABUYO
6231 CARLOS, GINA JOY BUSTO
6232 CARLOS, JENNILYN GARAY
6233 CARLOS, JULIA BEATRIZ LIM
6234 CARLOS, JULIUS CEASAR CAMEG
6235 CARLOS, MA CORAZON BERNARDINO
6236 CARLOS, MANILYN JONELAS
6237 CARLOS, NINA ROSE ALONTE
6238 CARLOS, SHELLEY ANN DE GUZMAN
6239 CARMEN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
6240 CARMEN, LOUIE GEE SALARZON
6241 CARMONA, ANNIEVE ENTIA
6242 CARMONA, JESTONI GUTIERREZ
6243 CARMONA, MARY ANN LEUTERIO
6244 CARNAJE, JOEPETTE PASILABON
6245 CARO, CHRISTINE JOY MARATAS
6246 CARO, FEMA PANDANDUYAN
6247 CARO, JOAN JIMENEZ
6248 CARO, JOHANNA RIVERA
6249 CARO, MA CECILLE CORDERO
6250 CAROLINO, CARL JOHN CARRETERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:127 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CAROLINO, DIANE ANGELICA CARIÑO
6252 CAROLINO, JESSICA CORPUZ
6253 CAROLINO, JOVELYN CALADO
6254 CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA
6255 CAROLINO, MEREFIL ROMAGOS
6256 CAROLINO, REYNAND BAUZON
6257 CAROMAYAN, CRISEL
6258 CARON, MARY ROSE LUAGUE
6259 CAROROCAN, REMALYN AROGAR
6260 CARPACIO, DIANA ROSE CAPONES
6261 CARPENTERO, ROSEL LUMERAN
6262 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER REYES
6263 CARPIO, CONRADO JR DE CELIS
6264 CARPIO, JAMAICA EVANGELISTA
6265 CARPIO, MARK ALVIN JAY ROBOSA
6266 CARPIO, SUZHIEN BORDEOS
6267 CARPIZO, FATIMA PAREJA
6268 CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG
6269 CARRASCAL, JERIC GLENN LO
6270 CARREON, ARLEEN CASAUAY
6271 CARREON, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
6272 CARREON, FRANCES MARIE SALAK
6273 CARREON, HELEN MARIE FRANCISCO
6274 CARREON, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
6275 CARREON, JAMIE-LYN CASTILLO
6276 CARREON, JESSICA CRUZ
6277 CARREON, KAREN NIFAS
6278 CARREON, MA KRISTINA CASTILLO
6279 CARREON, MARJORIE
6280 CARREON, MAY SOLEDAD
6281 CARREON, RENALYNE GUTIERREZ
6282 CARREON, ZERCY NICE IMBONG
6283 CARRERA, DIGNA OCSAN
6284 CARRETERO, GERALINE MARIE DATU
6285 CARRIDO, KATRINA ARA BONHOC
6286 CARRIEDO, MARJORIE NARVASA
6287 CARRILLO, SWEET GRACE ERONICO
6288 CARTACIANO, DYNA ROSE FELICIANO
6289 CARTAJENAS, MA LOURDES BALAIS
6290 CARTEL, ROGELIO JR MACARANG
6291 CARTER, FRANKLIN FAJARDO
6292 CARTILLA, BONNAVIE REANDO
6293 CARULLO, RESTIE DIANE SERRANO
6294 CARUMBA, MOISES JR RICAFRANCA
6295 CARUNGUI, RAQUEL SORIANO
6296 CARVAJAL, LUISITO QUIJANO
6297 CASA, ANALYN RABINO
6298 CASA, JAMES PLANA
6299 CASABAR, RUTH JUDAN
6300 CASABUENA, JAIRUS JADE CATALUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:128 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CASABUENA, MARK DEOCARIZA
6302 CASADA, ROUBELLE JIMENEZ
6303 CASADIA, ARIEL MACAWILI
6304 CASALAMITAO, JESSICA SAQUING
6305 CASALAN, ANA SIMA BELISON
6306 CASALE, KHRISTIAN CEÑIDOZA
6307 CASALS, CATHERINE CASTRO
6308 CASAMAN, IRENE BUCAYU
6309 CASAMAYOR, RELOJAN BANCE
6310 CASAN, HAFIDAH MAKIL
6311 CASANE, ELOISA NOVIO
6312 CASANGOAN, SITTIE FATIMA SOHRA ADIONG
6313 CASANI, CHRISTINE JOY
6314 CASANOVA, APRIL CASAMA
6315 CASANOVA, CUNEGUNDA ILAGAN
6316 CASAO, JESUS CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT
6317 CASAO, LIZA MALIBIRAN
6318 CASAO, SHAWN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
6319 CASARENO, HANNAH MAY JIMENEZ
6320 CASAS, DELORD DAVE BRAZIL
6321 CASAS, EDNA BAYO
6322 CASAS, GLANNES JANE TAYPIN
6323 CASAS, KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN
6324 CASAS, RAUL FERNANDEZ
6325 CASASIEMPRE, AICRIS LAGULA
6326 CASAUL, JOEVEL BORAL
6327 CASAÑADA, APRIEL MASCARIÑA
6328 CASCABEL, SHIELA MACALALAD
6329 CASCANTE, SHAJANY GRACE CASTRO
6330 CASEL, DYRINE GABUYO
6331 CASELA, KARLEN DEJORAS
6332 CASENDAC, ANNA MAE PEÑACUBA
6333 CASERES, CATHERINE GADMALIN
6334 CASERIAL, DARRYL MHARC PAUL TACATA
6335 CASEROS, MICHEL POSING
6336 CASES, JELLY QUIJADA
6337 CASES, JULIE CABERTE
6338 CASEÑO, JOSE NIEL JINON
6339 CASIA, DOLLY CABALLES
6340 CASIANO, IVY JANE PEVIDA
6341 CASIANO, JESSA ABAJO
6342 CASIBAN, LORRIE IVY ESPINAS
6343 CASIBANG, JACKSON BALLAD
6344 CASIBO, SHELAMAE ABIAN
6345 CASICA, LAUREN GABION
6346 CASIDING, ANNA KARINA HERUELA
6347 CASIDO, ETHEL MARIE MARTIZANO
6348 CASIDO, JEMALYN SANCHEZ
6349 CASIHAN, HENCIE ROSE MAGNAYE
6350 CASIL, EDEN GAUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:129 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CASIL, VANEMAE GRACE BARTOLOME
6352 CASILAN, MARCHELLE MANGA
6353 CASILLAN, KRISTINE LAMSEN
6354 CASILLAN, RIZALYN MIRANDA
6355 CASIMERO, GRETCHEN ALCESO
6356 CASIMERO, KIM LESTER MENDOZA
6357 CASIMINA, JENNIFER NIMER
6358 CASIMIRO, LORAINE SILVESTRE
6359 CASIMSIMAN, ALMAR CASLIB
6360 CASIMSIMAN, BEVERLY DINGLASA
6361 CASING, ALLEN GLENN CORPUZ
6362 CASINGINAN, LENY FLORES
6363 CASINILLO, GINA DOMINGUELLES
6364 CASINILLO, REDENTOR MAPULA
6365 CASIPE, JESSA SOLASCO
6366 CASIPIT, PERLEA LIBUNAO
6367 CASIPONG, MELINDA ADION
6368 CASIS, JONATHAN SUGAROL
6369 CASIS, SHELLA VILLANUEVA
6370 CASITAS, ALESANDRA EBIO
6371 CASIÑO, RHELJANE DAPAR
6372 CASON, ART RYAN GARDE
6373 CASONA, RODELAI CARMELOTES
6374 CASPE, HAZEL ANN MARAGGUN
6375 CASPILLO, RACHEL OLBES
6376 CASQUEJO, MARIA LIZA REYES
6377 CASQUEJO, RACHEL JANE MANING
6378 CASQUEJO, RAMIL PADILLA
6379 CASTA, JONALYN ARAMBULO
6380 CASTANEDA, LYDIE ANN LOPEZ
6381 CASTAÑAR, MELAIDA CICAT
6382 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LEONISA REYES
6383 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN BETONIO
6384 CASTAÑEDA, ARNELDA GALIA
6385 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE MEL LIBICA
6386 CASTAÑEDA, GIERNY CAJANDIN
6387 CASTAÑEDA, KATRINA MARTINEZ
6388 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE MEDINA
6389 CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLYN ANA MARIE NIÑONUEVO
6390 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA
6391 CASTAÑEDA, RODALIN SALINAS
6392 CASTAÑEDA, SUZETTE MANANSALA
6393 CASTAÑEROS, MARISSA CONCHA
6394 CASTAÑEROS, RACHELLE CALAGOS
6395 CASTAÑO, LYZETTE TOLENTINO
6396 CASTELLANO, SERWIN GELLANG
6397 CASTEN, LIZA BACQUIANO
6398 CASTIGADOR, RENALYN CATUBAY
6399 CASTIGON, KATRINA CHEN CARAMONTE
6400 CASTILLA, MARY GRACE NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:130 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CASTILLANO, STEPHANIE NIETES
6402 CASTILLAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
6403 CASTILLEJOS, DEVBRA PALAY
6404 CASTILLEJOS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN
6405 CASTILLO, ANA MARIE JOYCE CALLAO
6406 CASTILLO, ANGELICA BANDALARIA
6407 CASTILLO, ANNALYNNE ROMANO
6408 CASTILLO, BRENFEL DEVILA
6409 CASTILLO, CECILIA BASIT
6410 CASTILLO, CEDRIC CUERDO
6411 CASTILLO, CHARO LYN TUMAPON
6412 CASTILLO, CHERRY LEI CUYNO
6413 CASTILLO, DIANA MARIE PUNZAL
6414 CASTILLO, DINA PLATA
6415 CASTILLO, FEDERICK SISON
6416 CASTILLO, GELLIE PINEDA
6417 CASTILLO, GERALD LAURETA
6418 CASTILLO, HANILYN ALBERTO
6419 CASTILLO, IRENE LOZADA
6420 CASTILLO, JADE OLAYVAR
6421 CASTILLO, JAMES GETUBIG
6422 CASTILLO, JEMMALYN RAMIREZ
6423 CASTILLO, JENNY PARIÑA
6424 CASTILLO, JENNY VILLAFANIA
6425 CASTILLO, JESSICA LABRADOR
6426 CASTILLO, JOEL REYES
6427 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN
6428 CASTILLO, JONALYN LACHICA
6429 CASTILLO, JUDITH JOBLI
6430 CASTILLO, KATHLENE JOY CABADIN
6431 CASTILLO, KRIZIA ANGELICA CUBIAS
6432 CASTILLO, LEAH JOY ESGUERRA
6433 CASTILLO, LEMUEL RELOS
6434 CASTILLO, LESLIE ANN ROMBAOA
6435 CASTILLO, MA SOCORRO TERRADO
6436 CASTILLO, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
6437 CASTILLO, MARY CLARENCE PAYUMO
6438 CASTILLO, MARYJANE KINABATO
6439 CASTILLO, NEDDA REFORMINA
6440 CASTILLO, RAQUEL GARCIA
6441 CASTILLO, REINFREDO PERALTA
6442 CASTILLO, RIZA NIEVES
6443 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MANALILI
6444 CASTILLO, ROVELLE REAL
6445 CASTILLO, ROXAN RAYOS
6446 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE CABAYAO
6447 CASTILLON, ALJOHN SULABO
6448 CASTILLON, DEBBIE GUIMBARDA
6449 CASTILLON, FIDES MARIE HAGAS
6450 CASTILLON, JOERLENE MAGWALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:131 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 CASTILLON, LAARNI GASCON
6452 CASTILLON, MARK ROGER ANTHONY YNGAYO
6453 CASTILLON, PRINCESS ARRIANNE DOTOR
6454 CASTILLON, SUSAN SAMILLANO
6455 CASTILLONES, JAYSAN POSTRANO
6456 CASTILLONES, MARJORI ANN FONBUENA
6457 CASTINO, ELETT NALE
6458 CASTINO, PRINCES GRACE JUBAY
6459 CASTINO, SIENNA CATHERINE LANDICHO
6460 CASTINO-QUILAS, MA EVELYN BUTLIG
6461 CASTOR, ALAIN CASIMIRO
6462 CASTOR, ANNILYN GANOB
6463 CASTOR, LEVY CABALLERO
6464 CASTOR, MARIA THERESA LAUGANAS
6465 CASTOR, MARIAN KRIS AQUINO
6466 CASTOR, MARICEL ARDEÑA
6467 CASTOR, MHEDELYN AGUADO
6468 CASTOR, RUBY JOY AGUADO
6469 CASTRO, ALLAN BITAYAN
6470 CASTRO, ANGELA MAE SUMAOANG
6471 CASTRO, ANGELICA REDIGA
6472 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VILLAGRACIA
6473 CASTRO, ARBIE DALE DOMINGO
6474 CASTRO, CARINA PALSIMON
6475 CASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
6476 CASTRO, CRIZEL VILLALUZ
6477 CASTRO, CYNTHIA LORIEGA
6478 CASTRO, DIANA SHAYNE PRAQUELES
6479 CASTRO, EDEN JOY MONTANO
6480 CASTRO, EMMA GRETA MARCELINO
6481 CASTRO, FARAH MAE INGKONG
6482 CASTRO, FEBRUALYN LLUBIT
6483 CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN
6484 CASTRO, JANELLE IVY FABIE
6485 CASTRO, JEANY GANIT
6486 CASTRO, JESSE BRUAN
6487 CASTRO, JETTO PAUL MENDIOLA
6488 CASTRO, JOYCE GRIJALDO
6489 CASTRO, JUAN PAOLO MARQUEZ
6490 CASTRO, JUANITO LAPINED
6491 CASTRO, JUNALIE GAOAT
6492 CASTRO, LEAME SARMIENTO
6493 CASTRO, LEONARD ALLEN OFIAZA
6494 CASTRO, LEONELE VILLAROSA
6495 CASTRO, LHARIZE CANDELADO
6496 CASTRO, LUCIEN HECTOR SABANDO
6497 CASTRO, MARIA GRACE BUG-OT
6498 CASTRO, MARINEL ARGUELLER
6499 CASTRO, MARIZ EUSTAQUIO
6500 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:132 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CASTRO, MARTHA SILVA
6502 CASTRO, MISCHEL VILLANUEVA
6503 CASTRO, NICOLE ARRABE
6504 CASTRO, NOELLE DEE ALGALLAR
6505 CASTRO, OLIVER HAZARD ARIOLA
6506 CASTRO, PATRICIA CHELSEA ABALAHIN
6507 CASTRO, PAUL GABRIEL AGUILAR
6508 CASTRO, REA JAY DELOSTRICO
6509 CASTRO, RHEA TORRES
6510 CASTRO, RHEVEN BAUZON
6511 CASTRO, RISAN RACRAQUIN
6512 CASTRO, RIZALINA LOGARTA
6513 CASTRO, RUBY MAE MONTEREAL
6514 CASTRO, VICTOR IVAN BARRIENTOS
6515 CASTROJO, MARIQUIT MADURA
6516 CASTRONUEVO, DIANA ROSE PECSON
6517 CASTUERA, JONALYN VELASCO
6518 CASTUERAS, HUBERT PAUL PARTIBLE
6519 CASTULO, JESSICA DIONISIO
6520 CASUGA, EMIL JUBILADO
6521 CASUGA, JOMAR FLORES
6522 CASUGBO, GERAWYN AMPER
6523 CASUL, PRINCE MAY CAPUYAN
6524 CASULANG, ANEL TAYOYO
6525 CASULLA, JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA
6526 CASUMPANG, CHERRIE ALMONTE
6527 CASUMPANG, MUTYA GONZALES
6528 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER PAYANAY
6529 CATABAS, FRANKLIN GONZALES
6530 CATABONA, RONNA KAREN AMBROSIO
6531 CATACUTAN, JOBERT ANCHETA
6532 CATACUTAN, KIMBERLY CRUZ
6533 CATACUTAN, MARVIN PERIDA
6534 CATACUTAN, RYAN NAVARRO
6535 CATADA, OXIDEZA GILUANO
6536 CATADMAN, GENESIS MALLARI
6537 CATAHUM, ROSEMARIE DUBLADO
6538 CATAINA, ANGELA MENDOZA
6539 CATAJAN, MARIA ELENA GONZALES
6540 CATAL, JUSTINE MAY GUMADLAS
6541 CATAL, MARRY LOUISE GUMADLAS
6542 CATALAN, ANNA LIZA BAÑADOS
6543 CATALAN, JUDELYN DAYAG
6544 CATALAN, LOVELYN-AR DELMORO
6545 CATALAN, SHARLENE TAFALLA
6546 CATALANDO, NERISZA MAMARIL
6547 CATALIG, MEDILYN AMPOC
6548 CATALO, REIANN JOY CARIASO
6549 CATALON, BRIGSTON JAMES UMAWID
6550 CATALONIA, CHERLENA FORTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:133 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CATALUÑA, ANA LEAH ESCARRO
6552 CATALUÑA, APRIL ANN LACUESTA
6553 CATALUÑA, ELESABIT MANDALONES
6554 CATALUÑA, EME JOY GABUCAY
6555 CATALUÑA, IODELYN AUTENCIO
6556 CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON
6557 CATAMBAY, JENNIELYN FLORES
6558 CATAMBING, CARLO MAGALONG
6559 CATAMISAN, JAY-AR GERBESE
6560 CATAMORA, CATHERINE BARTOLATA
6561 CATAMORA, SHERYL DE LA BAJAN
6562 CATAN, FLORAMIE FONTELO
6563 CATAN, ROSEANNE MANDAING
6564 CATANAOAN, CHARIBEL ROYO
6565 CATANE, CAROL CANE CABILING
6566 CATANE, MAE AMOR RAMOS
6567 CATANGCATANG, RHYLL GALAMGAM
6568 CATANGUI, GAY PURIFICACION ULAN
6569 CATANGUI, JESUS JR CLAUDIO
6570 CATANGUI, LEILANIE PLATILLA
6571 CATANYAG, JESECA ESTRADA
6572 CATAP, ROSH HANNAH MENDOZA
6573 CATAPANG, CHRISTINE MAY USON
6574 CATAQUIZ, KRIZTEL BUHAT
6575 CATARATA, TED FELIP LEQUIN
6576 CATARROJA, MEMORIZZA QUIÑONES
6577 CATARUNGAN, IVY COMEDIA
6578 CATATISTA, JUNE-ANN BANGERO
6579 CATAYLO, ELFIE PAUL YBANEZ
6580 CATAYONG, ANTHONY VAN PUGAY
6581 CATBAGAN, BRIGITT ABLIN
6582 CATBAGAN, RICHEL ACOSTA
6583 CATCHIN, CRISTINA LABARRETE
6584 CATENZA, EMALYN SACATANI
6585 CATEQUISTA, KRISTINE AMOR SALAVE
6586 CATEQUISTA, VEB BATACANDOLO
6587 CATIAG, DEXTER LLOYD CHAVEZ
6588 CATIBAYAN, ALICIA LOUISE ROMERO
6589 CATIBIG, ERWIN SUQUIB
6590 CATIBOG, ANNA LIEZL SANDOVAL
6591 CATIBOG, CATHERINE MAULLON
6592 CATIBOG, CRISTLE JOY PAPASIN
6593 CATIBOG, KIMBERLY ANN PANALIGAN
6594 CATIBOG, MELBA BANTAYAN
6595 CATIBOG, VONNE TONOG
6596 CATIG, ROSALYN MAGSANAY
6597 CATIG, SHIELLA TABILON
6598 CATIGAN, ELIZABETH MANTILLA
6599 CATIIL, JESSA NEGRE
6600 CATIIS, DIANNE JOY NAVEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:134 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CATILO, GRAZEL MAE CAMACHO
6602 CATILOGO, MARIA ANGELICA ALPINO
6603 CATIMBANG, CASELYN DE GUZMAN
6604 CATIMBANG, IVY SABORDO
6605 CATINDIG, GODOFREDO MONARES
6606 CATINDIG, JERIEL ROQUE
6607 CATINGUB, ELSIE VILLARANDA
6608 CATIPAY, KIRSTY JANE BODIONGAN
6609 CATIPAY, MANILYN DUMAYA
6610 CATIPAY, MARICAR MICO
6611 CATIPAY, NORVY HORNADA
6612 CATIPAY, TRINA MARIE ALFAFARA
6613 CATIS, JEAN CELESTIAL
6614 CATITER, BONNIE JEAN MANILA
6615 CATOC, MELODINA REGIDOR
6616 CATOLOS, ALLEN LATUPAN
6617 CATOLOS, ANNABELLE MEDIANES
6618 CATOLOS, MARIA AIRA PORTIA GESILVA
6619 CATRAL, ANGELIQUE DELEON
6620 CATRAL, SHEENA KAYE BUGNAY
6621 CATRE, DONN AHL MACUSI
6622 CATRE, MADEL MALINAO
6623 CATUBAY, HAPPY MAY OPEÑA
6624 CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO
6625 CATUBIG, JACINTH JOY CENABRE
6626 CATUBIG, JINEROSE SANTANDER
6627 CATUBIG, RONA CALDERON
6628 CATUBIG, VANESSA LIBUNAO
6629 CATUCOD, RONVAN CABRASAWAN
6630 CATUCOD, ROSE ANN GOMBA
6631 CATUDAY, BRENDA MORALLOS
6632 CATUDIO, ELMA LADIAO
6633 CATUIRAN, SHIELLA MARIE CAYETANO
6634 CATULIN, VENUS UGADDAN
6635 CATULONG, ISMAEL JR SESCAR
6636 CATUNCAN, DONOVAN RAMOS
6637 CATURAO, JEHIEL FAITH FERNANDEZ
6638 CAUBALEJO, AMELIA AMOR PRESNO
6639 CAUBAT, ROY BORROMEO
6640 CAUGAN, VENIZ BUGALING
6641 CAUGUIRAN, DIANA
6642 CAUILAN, LHOVIE ALBERTO
6643 CAUNGA, YVONY ABAD
6644 CAUNSAG, ANGELIE TARAY
6645 CAUREL, RONNIE ELAURZA
6646 CAUTON, FERNANDO GAVIN
6647 CAUZON, PRIMA MAY DAYSON
6648 CAVAN, JOBELLE DYAN GUMISAD
6649 CAVAN, LUCILLE AUREA CAÑETE
6650 CAVE, ART JADE PIZARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:135 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CAVESTANY, JHUDRILL MANUEL
6652 CAVITE, HERMINIGILDA GADIA
6653 CAVITE, KAREN NIÑO
6654 CAWA, NELSON APAS
6655 CAWAGAS, JOREM JORDAN MARIANO
6656 CAWAL-O, DARYL ACLIBON
6657 CAWALING, ARCHIE DACERA
6658 CAWATIL, RAMIL ZASPA
6659 CAWAYAN, CRISTIE JOY PALUCAN
6660 CAWIGAN, MARK ANGELO BANAL
6661 CAY, CATHLEEN DUEÑAS
6662 CAY, MARIA SOFIA MANCILLA
6663 CAYA, ROSELYN OGANA
6664 CAYABAN, JEFFERSON DUEÑAS
6665 CAYABAN, SHIELA PALAC
6666 CAYABAS, JUNE RAY BUYATAN
6667 CAYABYAB, ANN JOSEPHINE PEDERES
6668 CAYABYAB, ARLENE PRIOLO
6669 CAYABYAB, DIANNE KAY SANSANO
6670 CAYABYAB, GLADYS MEREGILLANO
6671 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY ADRIATICO
6672 CAYABYAB, LOTA JOY CAMBRONERO
6673 CAYABYAB, MELANDRO BEROT
6674 CAYABYAB, NANETTE MANUEL
6675 CAYABYAB, VIVEKA AMISTAD
6676 CAYAGO, CHARLYN JOY ESTABILLO
6677 CAYAGO, MA JESSA VALENZUELA
6678 CAYANAN, GINA VALENTINO
6679 CAYANAN, JIM FRANCIS YUZON
6680 CAYANAN, KATE CRISTEL DABU
6681 CAYANAN, MISHAEL SABEROLA
6682 CAYANAN, RANDY MARCELO
6683 CAYANES, ELIUD GELINA
6684 CAYANONG, MARY JOY PERSONA
6685 CAYANONG, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO
6686 CAYAO, MARY STEPHANIE SAGLORIA
6687 CAYAO, REZLE GUZMAN
6688 CAYAT, LETTY CAGA
6689 CAYETANO, MARGARETTE CANCINO
6690 CAYETANO, MARJORIE MACASANG
6691 CAYETANO, SYRILL SANTOS
6692 CAYLO, ROWENA DARDOL
6693 CAYOBIT, ZAIRA JANE MALIBAGO
6694 CAYON, FATMA CAMAMARA
6695 CAYONTE, EMMA BRANDES
6696 CAYOSA, CRESSA URBANO
6697 CAYOT, HYACINTH JAN ANGELICAL
6698 CAZCARRO, LEX RAND TREVOR OFIAZA
6699 CAÑA, CARMINA COMPETENTE
6700 CAÑA, GENELLE OBICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:136 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 CAÑACELI, JONNAH
6702 CAÑADA, GINA CAPITLE
6703 CAÑADA, RACHEL PAQUIT
6704 CAÑADA, VANE KRISTINE GENERALAO
6705 CAÑAMO, DONNA MICHELLE ANDALECIO
6706 CAÑARES, JAECELYN ALDAY
6707 CAÑAS, DENNIS BENEGA
6708 CAÑAS, RENALYN ESPINAS
6709 CAÑAVERAL, ROSEMARIE RICHA
6710 CAÑAZARES, ABIGAEL LASALITA
6711 CAÑEDA, ESTELA REVIL
6712 CAÑEDA, HAZEL MAE SUIZO
6713 CAÑEDO, JENARESH RAGASAJO
6714 CAÑEDO, MAY ANN QUIMCO
6715 CAÑEDO, RINIE CABANSAG
6716 CAÑESO, ROSEL DELOVINO
6717 CAÑETA, IRMA AQUINO
6718 CAÑETAN, JEAN MONDEJAR
6719 CAÑETE, CATHYRINE NIVERA
6720 CAÑETE, CRISANTA IGNACIO
6721 CAÑETE, FERNANDO JR ROSALES
6722 CAÑETE, HONEYBEE CANTILA
6723 CAÑETE, JADE KRYSTIE CABARON
6724 CAÑETE, JOHN JACOB VILLANUEVA
6725 CAÑETE, JUVIELYN HAZEL GUMALAS
6726 CAÑETE, LYNJUN KILAT
6727 CAÑETE, MARC REUBEN CUMPIO
6728 CAÑETE, MIRALUNA JACOSALEM
6729 CAÑETE, NICKLE REY AMOROTO
6730 CAÑETE, NIELA LIZA SATORRE
6731 CAÑETE, RANDILL UDTOHAN
6732 CAÑETE, RONILYN BUAYA
6733 CAÑETE, RUBELENE REGODO
6734 CAÑETE, SANDRA KEY TALO
6735 CAÑETE, SHERJUNE CURAYAG
6736 CAÑIZARES, JEMIMA BOTERO
6737 CAÑIZARES, MA ISABEL SAUZA
6738 CAÑO, BRYAN MANGUBAT
6739 CAÑO, JHONALYN CAMASIS
6740 CAÑO, MA CARLOTA CASTRO
6741 CAÑO, MYRA BELLEZA
6742 CAÑON, ALONA JANE TORMIS
6743 CAÑON, RESURRECION CANTARONA
6744 CAÑONERA, REAH MORTEL
6745 CAÑOSO, MA CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
6746 CEA, CATHERINE OLAYON
6747 CEA, PSYCHE GARCIA
6748 CEBALLOS, JASPER JASON SASTRILLO
6749 CEBALLOS, JUNRY TOLENTINO
6750 CEBALLOS, REBECCA NAQUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:137 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 CEBANICO, CLARISSE GARCIA
6752 CEBE, REYCE CUANAN
6753 CEBEDO, LORLENIE VILLA
6754 CEBRERO, JAY LIBRANDO
6755 CEBREROS, JENNICA JOY PEPITO
6756 CEBUCO, VALENE HOPE EJARA
6757 CEBUMIT, SHEENA DIOSO
6758 CECILIO, NIÑA FRANCIA KIMSON
6759 CEDEÑO, BABES MARIEL JUBAN
6760 CEDEÑO, MAYLENE MAYUGA
6761 CEDILLA, REGINA FRANCIA PALMA
6762 CEDON, MICHAEL MANSOS
6763 CEDRO, EDWARD DOMINGO
6764 CEDROME, JOCEL BACQUIANO
6765 CEDRON, RONEL SAGARET
6766 CEJALVO, MAVERIC ROSTUM CEJALVO
6767 CEJUDO, CARLA MURILLO
6768 CELADA, RALPH RIVERA
6769 CELAJES, BRIAN GONDRA
6770 CELANA, CHRISTEN GREECE GACUS
6771 CELEDONIO, KLEIN MARISS DE ROXAS
6772 CELENDRO, REYMUND DULUTAN
6773 CELERIO, LOIDA ANIÑON
6774 CELESTE, ARNEL YULO
6775 CELESTE, MARICEL LASTRILLA
6776 CELESTE, MARK DENNIS DE CASTRO
6777 CELESTIAL, ARRIANE ARRAH DECALIT
6778 CELESTIAL, CECIL CONDE
6779 CELESTIAL, JAYROME CAPARAS
6780 CELESTIAL, MARIFE STA INES
6781 CELESTIAL, NONA ROSE APRIL ANGELES
6782 CELI, ANA RIZA CISTER
6783 CELINO, ROSELA LARGO
6784 CELIS, FRANCES CARMELA DE LA CRUZ
6785 CELIS, JENILYN MANIACUP
6786 CELIS, LESLIE MELODY AUSTRIA
6787 CELIS, SHAQUENILLE FE GONZALES
6788 CELIZ, RICA CONDEZ
6789 CELLEZA, LINA LICUAS
6790 CELLO, JOSEPHINE DE TORRES
6791 CELMAR, APRIL JESSA TABLANG
6792 CELOCIA, JESSIE PAQUAO
6793 CELOSO, ANNALIZA CABUG-OS
6794 CELOSO, JOY ZURBITO
6795 CELSO, SHIEKA MARIE MUSNGI
6796 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
6797 CEMPRON, JUSIL RABUYA
6798 CENA, JAMES AL ANIÑON
6799 CENA, JENNYLYN ACLAN
6800 CENAL, KARI CLEIN GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:138 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 CENDAÑA, CARLA JANE JAVIER
6802 CENDAÑA, DENSON PANGAN
6803 CENETA, REYMOND ARABE
6804 CENIA, ELLEEN APARRE
6805 CENIA, MARY JOY
6806 CENITA, ANGELICA ORTILLO
6807 CENIZA, MANOLITA GELIG
6808 CENIZA, PRINCESS MAY AÑEZ
6809 CENIZA, VENUS ESTULLE
6810 CENTENO, SHIELA MARIE LUMBA
6811 CENTINALES, JANNETH ALIPOYO
6812 CENTINALES, KATHRYN MAE DECENA
6813 CENTINO, JUDY QUIJANO
6814 CENTRO, JOSHUA REY PATRIANA
6815 CEPCON, MARIVEL CASTILLO
6816 CEPE, ALBERT IBATAN
6817 CEPE, DIANA ROSS RECEDE
6818 CEPE, LEENY ALUZAN
6819 CEPEDA, AGUSTIN JR ONAPAN
6820 CEPEDA, ARLENE TRISTE
6821 CEPEDA, CHERILYN VELASCO
6822 CEPILLO, SOTERA JAVIER
6823 CEQUIÑA, GRETCHEN RESERVA
6824 CERADO, BAI JANICE SALILING
6825 CERADO, MIA DELFIN
6826 CERALBO, REJOICE BAYLON
6827 CERALBO, RONNALYN BAGUNAS
6828 CERBITO, CARLO IRINCO
6829 CERBITO, JEJE BALANQUIT
6830 CERBITO, JILL ORDOÑA
6831 CERBITO, MELANDRO PARANE
6832 CERBITO, WILLIAM JR CHAN
6833 CERBO, NERI III FERNANDEZ
6834 CERCADO, CHERRY TAMAYO
6835 CERDANIA, MELCHOR LACHICA
6836 CERDEÑA, FERNAFLOR FEBRERO
6837 CERDEÑA, KARREN SEVA
6838 CERDEÑOLA, ANITA DALO
6839 CEREMONIA, ACE TIRAÑA
6840 CERENADO, KATE TRIA ANEC
6841 CERENIO, JENNYLYN ALVAREZ
6842 CERENIO, JOJIE MAE DE LA TORRE
6843 CERENO, RICADEL SORIANO
6844 CERERA, KRIS ABIGAIL BAÑAGA
6845 CEREZO, BENJAMIN II BARETO
6846 CEREZO, CHERRY MARDEL GAMBOA
6847 CEREZO, JESSIE DE VERA
6848 CEREZO, JURENZ FRIAS
6849 CEREZO, MICHAEL NAVARRO
6850 CERIA, JENNIE JANE TACTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:139 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 CERIGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ALMAQUER
6852 CERINA, RENELYN
6853 CERIOLA, MARY ROSE CLAVECILLAS
6854 CERNA, MARY ANN YASAÑA
6855 CERNAL, SHERLY ANN DESAMPARADO
6856 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO
6857 CERUJANO, JEFFREY CAISIP
6858 CERVANCIA, ABEGAEL DAGARAGA
6859 CERVANTES, CATHERINE PASTRANA
6860 CERVANTES, DIANNE ADOLFO
6861 CERVANTES, DIVINE HILONGO
6862 CERVANTES, ELLEN JOY GABINETE
6863 CERVANTES, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
6864 CERVANTES, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ
6865 CERVANTES, JENBELLE ESGUERRA
6866 CERVANTES, JUMARIE MAE AROJADO
6867 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE MANINGAS
6868 CERVANTES, MELVIN JR MALBON
6869 CERVANTES, RON PATRICK RAMOS
6870 CERVERA, ANDRIAN LOPEZ
6871 CERVERA, IAN FREDERICK SIDAYON
6872 CERVERA, MIRIAM GARCIA
6873 CERVO, ELJON MATACSIL
6874 CESA, MARK JHON RICO
6875 CESAR, GENUAENE MARSH NICOLAS
6876 CESAR, STEFANIE GINGONE
6877 CESISTA, FELIX JAGONOY
6878 CESISTA, MARLIE VINAGRERA
6879 CESPON, JERYPHIER JUBAC
6880 CEZAR, LADY MARIANNE GARCIA
6881 CEZAR, MARJORIE ABUCAY
6882 CEÑIDOZA, JOANA MARIE PAULO
6883 CEÑIDOZA, MARIELE WAHING
6884 CHAIKAEW, KRAISEN OCAMPO
6885 CHALLOY, NELLY SUMEG-ANG
6886 CHAMLANGEN, ALLEN KEYDA
6887 CHAN, ELLINE NACUA
6888 CHAN, GLADDY EQUIPADO
6889 CHAN, JOHN JAYSON SALURIO
6890 CHAN, KAREN ANGEL
6891 CHAN, MELIJO ANTHONY IMARGA
6892 CHANCO, ANDREW JOSEPH SANSIOCO
6893 CHANG, ABIGAIL ANYAYAHAN
6894 CHANGGALAN, ALMOND BAYAONA
6895 CHASON, ARTHEA TAAG
6896 CHAVES, KATHLEEN QUILLA
6897 CHAVEZ, ALLYSON CALISURA
6898 CHAVEZ, ALMALYN ABSUELO
6899 CHAVEZ, ANA MAE COMAWAS
6900 CHAVEZ, ANALYN PIGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:140 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 CHAVEZ, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN
6902 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE CUNANAN
6903 CHAVEZ, CHARIE VILLETE
6904 CHAVEZ, DOLLY KRISTEL RAE PANGANIBAN
6905 CHAVEZ, JANICE LARAWAN
6906 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAULO CARIÑO
6907 CHAVEZ, JOSE JR ASAY
6908 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ACEBES
6909 CHAVEZ, JUNELYN
6910 CHAVEZ, KATHLEEN TORRES
6911 CHAVEZ, KRISTINA LIBO-ON
6912 CHAVEZ, LORD CEDRICK TERRAZOLA
6913 CHAVEZ, MA FE DESPI
6914 CHAVEZ, MILLMANN PAUL HERRERA
6915 CHAVEZ, PATRICK DAVE CALDOZA
6916 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAY ABORDO
6917 CHAVEZ, VEDA ANNE ENGUERO
6918 CHAW, JUNE ANN JIMENEA
6919 CHECA, JENNYLYN PADEN
6920 CHENG, JOANNA REAL
6921 CHERWAKEN, SARAH FAGRONOD
6922 CHI, JOVYLYN BELLE YU
6923 CHICANO, HILARIO DOMINGO LAQUIR
6924 CHICHIOCO, MARIA URIELLE MACADAY
6925 CHICO, KHRISTINE LOBATON
6926 CHICOTE, JESSA AMERICA
6927 CHIN, JAN ERICA ABAN
6928 CHING, CHRISTIAN SIERVO
6929 CHING, FERDIE SOÑEGA
6930 CHING, ORLY CALANGIAN
6931 CHIOCO, RICHELLE JAEN SAMULDE
6932 CHIONG, BIVERLYN JUMAWAN
6933 CHIONG, RAQUEL MARIE LOS BAÑOS
6934 CHIQUITO, ZYREL OSITE
6935 CHIU, FRANCIS VINCENT YUPO
6936 CHIU, NELIE GONZALOS
6937 CHIUCO, ANGELITA BORBON
6938 CHIVA, NESTLE CASA
6939 CHORESCA, RIZZIA BLESSIE CIENCIA
6940 CHOYCAWEN, DEA GRACE MAGDALAS
6941 CHOZAS, MARIA KRISTINA DE MESA
6942 CHUA, ANGEL FAITH BABOR
6943 CHUA, ANN MYRIL MALABAR
6944 CHUA, CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
6945 CHUA, HANNAH LLORIN
6946 CHUA, HAYDEE ROMERO
6947 CHUA, JONELYN MOH MONEL
6948 CHUA, KIMBERLY MACATUGGAL
6949 CHUA, LADY CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
6950 CHUA, MA JENNIFER PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:141 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 CHUA, MEYNARD QUIROL
6952 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO HAMAC
6953 CHUA, MICHELLE GAY
6954 CHUA, ROSE ANN LAPUZ
6955 CHUATICO, SHIERA LYN ROBLE
6956 CHUMACOG, BRENDA CHAPROT
6957 CHUNGALAO, MOSES KEVIN LIWAYAN
6958 CHUPUICO, APRIL EASTER PANAL
6959 CIA, JAIZA CAROLINO
6960 CID, GLADYS MORAN
6961 CID, JESSICA DE VERA
6962 CID, JOVY BUSQUE
6963 CIDANO, RICARMIE BUCAYAN
6964 CIDRO, GLADY COLIMA
6965 CIDRO, MARIFE
6966 CIELO, MAYRAFLOR SERNADA
6967 CIELO, RASHAYNE GAGARINO
6968 CIERVO, GERIPYN JOY CATOLICO
6969 CIERVO, MARJORY ESTEBAN
6970 CIJO, RODELYN MERIDOR
6971 CIMAFRANCA, MAE RODRIGUEZ
6972 CIMAFRANCA, RITCHEL DESUCATAN
6973 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDVY TELLIDUA
6974 CINCHEZ, DARVEN GONGOB
6975 CINCO, ABIGAIL MANLANGIT
6976 CINCO, ELLEN BERCERO
6977 CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG
6978 CINCO, JUDITH CARTALLA
6979 CINCO, LITO PANZO
6980 CINCO, LORENA NUNEZ
6981 CINCO, MARIA NERISSA ROLDAN
6982 CINCO, MEDEL CAÑAS
6983 CINCO, SALVACION TEGIO
6984 CINCO, SANDINO PESTILOS
6985 CINCOLLAGAS, ALLEN MARC RODEO
6986 CINCONIGUE, JOHNEL MAYORMITA
6987 CINENSE, RHO-ANNE SHAN DELA CRUZ
6988 CIOCO, GRETCHEN DE LOS TRINOS
6989 CIOCON, ROBERT JOHN BANAY
6990 CIPRIANO, ABEGAIL VILLAREAL
6991 CIPRIANO, DIANE SAN GABRIEL
6992 CIPRIANO, JHANNA RIVA
6993 CIPRIANO, TIMOTHY JAMES LOZANO
6994 CIRIA, APRIL ANN BINATO
6995 CIRIACO, GEMMALYN TOLEDO
6996 CIRIACO, MARK MANGAGUEY
6997 CIRIACO, SHIELLA MADULID
6998 CIRILO, MARIE FRENZ MIRASOL
6999 CIRIO, MONALYN CAS
7000 CIRON, CYNTHIA BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:142 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 CIRON, PHOEBE ABIGAIL TANADA
7002 CIRUELA, CHARREL CYNT MAE REYNO
7003 CIRUNAY, ERNA MAE ALFARO
7004 CISNEROS, DARWIN RAPADO
7005 CISNEROS, DIO-ANN MAGBAGO
7006 CISNEROS, RAYMOND TABAY
7007 CITRA, GLYNNIS OXALES
7008 CLAPIS, MELISSA BEJERAS
7009 CLAPIZ, LETHYL DANE TRAJERA
7010 CLAR, SUZANETTE ENCAJONADO
7011 CLARABAL, FELIX PECORE
7012 CLARIDAD, BARBARA LAUREANO
7013 CLARION, MARK ANTHONY PARREÑO
7014 CLARITA, YONELYN UY MORALITA
7015 CLARITO, ANNIKA ELAINE VILLAN
7016 CLARITO, BERNADITH LIBO-ON
7017 CLARITO, REYNA CATAMEN
7018 CLARIÑO, DARREL CUYA
7019 CLARO, ACEYORK FRANCIA
7020 CLARO, AILEEN CABALLERO
7021 CLARO, ELIJAH JOY BARDILAS
7022 CLARO, JERAHMEEL CUARTON
7023 CLAUD, JANINE SANTILLAN
7024 CLAUD, JESSANIE SALAZAR
7025 CLAUDIO, MARICRIS CORPUZ
7026 CLAUDIO, RUBIE ANNE BALAJADIA
7027 CLAUS, MA LOURDES ILAGAN
7028 CLAVACIO, SUZZETTE ARIOLA
7029 CLAVE, CARINA BAQUIAL
7030 CLAVERIA, LADY CAPACIO
7031 CLAVERIA, SARAH CLAVERIA
7032 CLAVERO, LUCILLE BARREDO
7033 CLAVERO, MARJORIE SUAREZ
7034 CLEMENCIA, HONORIO JR BANGELAN
7035 CLEMENCIO, JORDAN REY QUIDET
7036 CLEMENO, PAULEEN JOY BALDEMOR
7037 CLEMENTE, ARMARIE LACUATA
7038 CLEMENTE, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLITARIO
7039 CLEMENTE, JORICK GUELA
7040 CLEMENTE, LORY CRIS LOY DUNUAN
7041 CLEMENTE, MARY GAIL LONTOC
7042 CLEMENTE, PAULINE ANDRES
7043 CLEMENTE, RIODEL PACIS
7044 CLEMENTE, ROSE ANN LLADONES
7045 CLEMEÑA, LEAZ LUMAYAG
7046 CLEMINO, JENNIFER MAPALAD
7047 CLENUAR, CHARLENE GAYETTE MORGADO
7048 CLEOFAS, WESTLEY BAGSIK
7049 CLEOFE, KRYSTAL ANNE CANTERAS
7050 CLEOPAS, APPLE MAE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:143 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 CLERIGO, KAREN GRACE VALDEZ
7052 CLIMACO, LOLITA ABSALON
7053 CLIMACOSA, ELY MAIE CORAÑEZ
7054 CLIMACOSA, JERIC DIONES
7055 CLIMACOSA, RAY BUENO
7056 CLOA, RUTH DAVE JAYECTIN
7057 CLOMA, LYKA MARIE POSESANO
7058 CLOMA, MARIA FELINA BONDOC
7059 CLOPINO, RENALYN OCRAY
7060 CLORES, KATRINA ANGELA ROMARAOG
7061 CLORES, LIEZEL HENABE
7062 CLORES, MELISSA VALENCIA
7063 CLUTARIO, MARIDEN LETADA
7064 CLUTARIO, MARVIN ESPIJON
7065 CO, ALYANA EBORA
7066 CO, DANIEL PADUA
7067 CO, GELLA MAE LEGASPI
7068 COATS, RAY CHRISTIAN PEDRAZA
7069 COBALLES, ROCEL SUYU
7070 COBARRUBIAS, IRISH BAUTISTA
7071 COBILLA, JASHMIN PAGLINAWAN
7072 COBILLA, RALYN CULTIVO
7073 COBILLO, MARC ALLEN OVALO
7074 COBRADO, THEA CYBELE VILLAREAL
7075 COCAL, JACKIELYN REID
7076 COCHICO, ARGEL JOSEPH ZABLAN
7077 COCHING, APRIL JOY STA MARIA
7078 COCHING, MARION LAURENCE MEDRANO
7079 COCHON, NINNA JOY QUINTOS
7080 COCOY, JONATHAN RANTUGAN
7081 CODAMON, DENIJANE MABASSA
7082 CODASTE, IJEAN BALISADO
7083 CODERA, JESSA JOY PALERMO
7084 CODIA, JOMAR BOLILAN
7085 CODILLO, BERNARD MARC EVANGELISTA
7086 CODON, SHEILA ERLANO
7087 COFINO, ESTRELLA PABATAO
7088 COFUENTES, MA THERESA ESPLAGO
7089 COGTAS, JOJO OMAS-AS
7090 COGTONG, ALMA GAMO
7091 COHITMINGAO, WYNDEL TADO
7092 COILAN, JAROLD ANGON
7093 COLA, JESSPRESS EMADIN
7094 COLANSE, REMILYN JANIO
7095 COLARTE, AL TRASES
7096 COLARTE, LEOMEMAR CAERMARE
7097 COLAS, MARJORIE PALAYLAY
7098 COLAS, NORALYN ESPAÑOLA
7099 COLDORA, CHRISTINE ANTONETTE OGAYA
7100 COLEGIO, KENNETH SIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:144 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 COLEMAN, AGNES CIELO SANTIAGO
7102 COLENDRES, IRISH CARLA CASTILLO
7103 COLES, REMUEL MACASA
7104 COLES, ROGER ENLACINTO
7105 COLET, AEIZA MAY BARILLA
7106 COLETA, GIFT JOY ESTOCADO
7107 COLIBAO, ELLAH BAÑARES
7108 COLICO, MARY SHANE DIMAANO
7109 COLIMA, JIDEVEL ANTIPALA
7110 COLINA, JAN VIOLET ELMAN
7111 COLINA, JENNIFER ESPARTINEZ
7112 COLINA, NEISZELL FRANZ LUMAMBAS
7113 COLINA, RJ TOROY
7114 COLINARES, MARIA ELEONOR REYES
7115 COLINGEY, RHEALYN GUMPENG
7116 COLLADO, CATHERINE DELA PEÑA
7117 COLLADO, DEE JAY RIAZONDA
7118 COLLADO, DEXIE JANE VETE
7119 COLLADO, JHAZELYN ROLLE
7120 COLLADO, MA LOURDES ITORMA
7121 COLLAMAT, JUNETTE ROSS ROBLES
7122 COLLANTES, AIVE AVILA
7123 COLLANTES, MARK JOSEPH SALVIDAR
7124 COLLANTES, MHELFY
7125 COLLANTES, NORMAN VINCENT ALSOLA
7126 COLLANTES, RADMAR FLORES
7127 COLLANTES, RUSSELL ORIOSTE
7128 COLLAO, MIA ELAINE JR PFLEIDER
7129 COLLE, CARLA FLORINDA BRIONES
7130 COLLO, SHIELA MARIE CABILLON
7131 COLMO, JOCKEY ROSS CALIXTERIO
7132 COLOCAR, BRIAN TIBAJARES
7133 COLOCAR, JAYVEE SABADO
7134 COLOMA, BRYAN GRAY AGONOY
7135 COLOMA, EVERLYN JAVIER
7136 COLOMA, NELISSA PEARL SUMUGAT
7137 COLOMA, NOEMI SAN MIGUEL
7138 COLOMA, REMELYN CAGAOAN
7139 COLOMER, GLORYJEAN CABAÑERO
7140 COLON, ANTHONY GORDOVE
7141 COLON, CHEBAS CUENCA
7142 COLON, DARREL PUEBLA
7143 COLON, MAYLYN GRACE DALUMPINES
7144 COLON, MERLYN RUEDAS
7145 COLOQUIT, MERIJUNE MARISCAL
7146 COLOT, RONALYN COSTORA
7147 COMA, NELAN JOY CAPULO
7148 COMADOR, JENIFER CUSIPAG
7149 COMAINGKING, MARJORIE ARNADO
7150 COMAJES, CONIE CRYSTHEL OFTANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:145 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 COMANDANTE, JOCELYN RABELISTA
7152 COMBATE, DEMI KRIS LIMONDO
7153 COMBO, JOHN EDWARD AVETRIA
7154 COMBONG, BEJIE ESPARAGOZA
7155 COMCOM, MELANIE BULLECER
7156 COMEDA, JERLYN CONCINA
7157 COMEDIA, JORADEL DEL CORRO
7158 COMEDOR, MA JOYCE MANLAPAZ
7159 COMENDADOR, EUGENIO JR UNDANGAN
7160 COMENDADOR, MICHELLE NOYNAY
7161 COMESO, MA TERESA LABASTIDA
7162 COMIA, CHARMAINE CEREZE BUBAN
7163 COMIA, CHERRIE MANGUIAT
7164 COMIA, DIANE MARIE CLAUS
7165 COMIA, KIMBERLY TAPARAN
7166 COMIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACATANGAY
7167 COMIA, PAULINO MADRIGAL
7168 COMIA, RUGENE PANILA
7169 COMIA, SARAH EXCONDE
7170 COMIA, SHARMAINE REANZARES
7171 COMILANG, BELINDA PANIS
7172 COMISING, LEI-ANN TINO
7173 COMISO, NEIL CENIZA
7174 COMPE, LOWELA MATURAN
7175 COMPELIO, IRENE CABATAN
7176 COMPESINO, NERIZA MARQUEZ
7177 COMPUESTO, ALIXANDER BERIOSO
7178 COMPUESTO, VIVIAN PATATAG
7179 CONA, SHERWIN DATULAYTA
7180 CONAG, MA LOURDES NAVIDAD
7181 CONALES, RONALYN BADIDIL
7182 CONANAN, BLEZEL INGUILLO
7183 CONATO, MARJORIE GARCIA
7184 CONCEJERO, LOVELY JEAN UMBANIA
7185 CONCEPCION, BRYAN RAMENTO
7186 CONCEPCION, CHARLENE JANE ROSANES
7187 CONCEPCION, DIOSDADO JR DELA CRUZ
7188 CONCEPCION, FRED BONGGAWE
7189 CONCEPCION, GEE MARIE PAROHINOG
7190 CONCEPCION, INDIRA PASAAN
7191 CONCEPCION, JEPPSSY MARIE SANDOVAL
7192 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE FRIAS
7193 CONCEPCION, JUNE MARVEN GULPAN
7194 CONCEPCION, LORYGANE DICHOSO
7195 CONCEPCION, LOWELLI ESCUDERO
7196 CONCEPCION, MARILOU VALLENTE
7197 CONCEPCION, MARK JAY CARABIT
7198 CONCEPCION, PAOLA ANDREA MANAPSAL
7199 CONCEPCION, PHOEBE GRACE GUIANG
7200 CONCEPCION, RHEINA MAIA MEJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:146 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 CONCEPCION, RINALISA BENTIR
7202 CONCEPCION, RIO RASCO
7203 CONCEPCION, WILSON DOLENDO
7204 CONCHA, AIRENE MORENO
7205 CONCHINA, MYRA OLITOQUIT
7206 CONCINA, CAREM BAUTISTA
7207 CONCLARA, JOSEPH DAVID
7208 CONCON, BEVIE ROSE ANN SOLIANO
7209 CONDA, LESLIE ANN GODILO
7210 CONDAT, MARIANN CUERDO
7211 CONDE, AILEEN BUAN
7212 CONDE, ERVIN BUAN
7213 CONDE, JUSTINE KHAEL ZAFRA
7214 CONDE, MA CRISELLE LARGO
7215 CONDE, MARY JOY SENAYO
7216 CONDE, ROSELYN PERPETUA
7217 CONDEMAN, JESSAMAE HUBAHIB
7218 CONDES, ANGEL JOY ROMAY
7219 CONDESTABLES, JONALYN TAYONG
7220 CONDEZ, FRECHIE JOY MAGBANUA
7221 CONDINO, ANN MARIE DE LA PEÑA
7222 CONDINO, EVA ASIS
7223 CONDINO, NIEL PATRICK CONDE
7224 CONDOL, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS
7225 CONEJERO, ALJANE BINOYA
7226 CONEL, JACQUELINE JERUSALEM
7227 CONER, CALVIN JR RAMOS
7228 CONFESAL, ANGELICA MERCADO
7229 CONFESSOR, ABEGAIL ENCABO
7230 CONIATE, DONNALYN GRACE ENTRATA
7231 CONLU, MARJOHN THOMAS NABAT
7232 CONOL, ARCHILLE BAUTISTA
7233 CONOS, ARLINE CAGAPE
7234 CONOS, JANINE ALDAYA
7235 CONQUERA, BARBIE SAROCAM
7236 CONQUILLO, MA LOURDES PANDONG
7237 CONSAD, LUIS MIGUEL CORDERO
7238 CONSARBA, DENNIS REYES
7239 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD DISEPEDA
7240 CONSOMINO, GHLAIZA DAYO
7241 CONSTANTE, MECHELLE NICOLAS
7242 CONSTANTINO, ANTHONY NAVELA
7243 CONSTANTINO, AYRA NICOLAS
7244 CONSTANTINO, JELYN MANUNDO
7245 CONSTANTINO, JOANA LINGON
7246 CONSTANTINO, NOEMI BALLON
7247 CONSTANTINO, ROCHELLE PERNEZ
7248 CONSUELO, GRACE BALUYUT
7249 CONSUELO, JENNIFFER GADIL
7250 CONSUELO, MARYGRACE SIBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:147 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 CONSUL, JENKINS CAYAON
7252 CONSUL, MAYLENE CAACBAY
7253 CONSULTA, MA BERNADETH BORROMEO
7254 CONSULTA, ROSALIE ENTAC
7255 CONSUMO, MA CLAVIÑA ALACON
7256 CONTACTO, DEXTER ROQUERO
7257 CONTANTE, KATHERINE JOYCE SABA
7258 CONTANTE, NORIELYN BISCO
7259 CONTE, JORDAN MANZANO
7260 CONTILLO, CHITO JR BAUTISTA
7261 CONTILLO, JENERWIN TAPUGAY
7262 CONTILLO, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
7263 CONTINEDO, MA MIEDEN DERECHE
7264 CONTIVEROS, MICO BETOCO
7265 CONTRERAS, GRACE ABARQUEZ
7266 CONTRERAS, MA BETINA CECILIA LIM
7267 CONTRERAS, MAYCOR JOBELLE NAPURA
7268 CONTRERAS, RODYLYN FE CASTILLO
7269 CONTREVIDA, ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
7270 CONTRIDAS, ANGELICA CABILLON
7271 CONVOCAR, JENNEVIN PAJALLA
7272 COPONES, MICHELLE BANILA
7273 COQUILLA, ABEGAIL LUNA
7274 COQUILLA, ELAINE JOY PUPA
7275 COQUILLA, SHIRLEY GRACE WONG
7276 COR-OYEN, PHOEBE BUASEN
7277 CORADO, NORMAN RAY BALDEMOR
7278 CORAGE, SHEENA LYN DELA CRUZ
7279 CORALDE, CARLA CHRISTINE TUIBEO
7280 CORALDE, IMEE PRUDENTE
7281 CORALDE, LOUELLA MAE TUIBEO
7282 CORALDE, NESTY JOHN DUMANIG
7283 CORALES, KIMBERLY RETES
7284 CORAÑES, CHONALYN DELA CRUZ
7285 CORAÑES, MAE ANNE MEDIDA
7286 CORBITA, JAYSON IYOG
7287 CORBITA, ROSEMARIE COMAMAO
7288 CORCEGA, KRISTIN ANNE CONTEMPLACION
7289 CORCILLES, MANILYN SEBIAL
7290 CORCUERA, HIYASMIN RUTH SARMIENTO
7291 CORDA, RONIEL GUILLENA
7292 CORDANO, EVENEZER DE ARCE
7293 CORDENETE, JOYCE BALUYUT
7294 CORDERO, ELEANOR FRANIAL
7295 CORDERO, KAREEN DENOSTA
7296 CORDERO, KEEN MART MAYUGA
7297 CORDERO, MARY JEANNE GENOSO
7298 CORDERO, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
7299 CORDERO, ROMA JOY DELA ROCA
7300 CORDERO, SYBIL PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:148 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 CORDERO, WENDY RAMOS
7302 CORDON, JOMER ARALIS
7303 CORDOVA, CRISTY ANNE REVAMONTE
7304 CORDOVA, DOLORES BEDES
7305 CORDOVA, FREDERICK CLARION
7306 CORDOVA, HENRY LOUIE REGINIO
7307 CORDOVA, JORALYN BADAJOS
7308 CORDOVA, JUVELY PALMA
7309 CORDOVA, SHARON AMISTOSO
7310 CORDOVA, TRISTAN LOUIE LINGUETE
7311 CORDOVERO, LYSSETTE ANN GEDOR
7312 CORDOVES, JOENEL VALIAO
7313 CORDOVES, NERRY TAMON
7314 CORDOVEZ, RONEL BAUTISTA
7315 CORDURA, ALFRED ANGELO SUSBILLA
7316 CORDUWA, DIONITO JR PORCIL
7317 CORDUWA, EUGENE PORCIL
7318 CORGIO, IMEE TULING
7319 CORIG, JIRIELYN PAJO
7320 CORIMO, MERCY COLALJO
7321 CORLET, JONATHAN PRADILLA
7322 CORNEJO, JAZMINE MARTINEZ
7323 CORNEJO, JERLYN GISMA
7324 CORNEL, GRACE SANCHEZ
7325 CORNELIO, BENJAMIN JR LOZADA
7326 CORNICO, JOHNRY BALLARES
7327 CORNILLEZ, GENNA DAJAY
7328 CORNITES, EUNISIL BADANA
7329 CORNITES, GEORGE DELA PEÑA
7330 CORNITO, FRANCIS SAUSA
7331 CORNITO, GAN LUTHER REQUINA
7332 COROCOTO, GRACE VIÑAS
7333 CORONA, JERIC MAESTRE
7334 CORONADO, AMERIZA PONTIPEDRA
7335 CORONADO, FILIPINA DE LIMA
7336 CORONADO, MA LIBERTY CALDO
7337 CORONADO, SARAH JANEA
7338 CORONEL, APRIL DAN HERRERA
7339 CORONEL, CAMILLE ROSE ARENDELA
7340 CORONEL, JULIET OMOSO
7341 CORONEL, KAYE-C PANTAS
7342 CORONEL, LLAINE GRACE BELONIO
7343 CORONEL, QUEENY FUENTES
7344 CORONG, ROEMAR GALDONES
7345 COROT, GERALYN PEFANIO
7346 COROTAN, LORENA CABACUNGAN
7347 COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT
7348 CORPEZ, ROSE DEE GUISIHAN
7349 CORPIN, ANALET DALUT
7350 CORPIN, APRIL ROSE ORGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:149 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 CORPIN, JULIE ANN REMITERA
7352 CORPIN, MARISSA VILLANUEVA
7353 CORPORAL, BRIAN GOMEZ
7354 CORPORAL, PRIMO JR OROLFO
7355 CORPUS, SHEILA MAE SOLO
7356 CORPUZ, AILENE ESTABILLO
7357 CORPUZ, ALVIN JAY BACNIS
7358 CORPUZ, ARACELI CERDENA
7359 CORPUZ, ARIS BINUYA
7360 CORPUZ, ARLENE PASCUA
7361 CORPUZ, CECILLE SINGIAN
7362 CORPUZ, CHARY MAY RAMOS
7363 CORPUZ, EISTEEN AIGNER SIMEON
7364 CORPUZ, HANNILYN QUITORIANO
7365 CORPUZ, JANINE GLARE DUMALE
7366 CORPUZ, JAY-ANN PERCIANO
7367 CORPUZ, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
7368 CORPUZ, JINKY MAE RAFAEL
7369 CORPUZ, JOANNA VERSOZA
7370 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO TENORIO
7371 CORPUZ, JOMER LIGAS
7372 CORPUZ, JOSEPH GALVAN
7373 CORPUZ, LEA BARCELONIA
7374 CORPUZ, LEAH JOYCE RAQUEÑO
7375 CORPUZ, LORILYN VITALEZ
7376 CORPUZ, LOUWELLA FATIMA NOOL
7377 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CAMAÑERO
7378 CORPUZ, QUEENIE CALINGASAN
7379 CORPUZ, REYNALDO RAMONES
7380 CORPUZ, ROMELYN JUAN
7381 CORPUZ, RONNEL MANANGAN
7382 CORPUZ, ROSEILYN
7383 CORPUZ, VANDOLPH ACUPIDO
7384 CORPUZ, WENNY ARAÑEZ
7385 CORPUZ, ZACH CHAMBERLAINE MANGABAT
7386 CORRAL, AILEEN ENALPE
7387 CORRAL, GEM BERMUDO
7388 CORRAL, GUINIEVER GUTIERREZ
7389 CORRAL, NOEMI GULAPA
7390 CORRAL, RUBY JARA
7391 CORRALES, GERALD AVILA
7392 CORREA, GLADYS SANTOS
7393 CORREA, MAVEL MANAYAN
7394 CORSANES, CONCEPCION SALMASAN
7395 CORSIGA, HAROLD MARASIGAN
7396 CORTEJO, ERIC BALLARTA
7397 CORTES, ANGELO GABRIEL FLAVIANO
7398 CORTES, ANGELYN GUIMMAYEN
7399 CORTES, DARYLL MAE LAURIO
7400 CORTES, FRANCISCO JR QUIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:150 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 CORTES, JOCELYN RAPAS
7402 CORTES, KATRINA MANGUBAT
7403 CORTES, KRISSIA ELAINE SAWAY
7404 CORTES, LEONILO CAMON
7405 CORTES, MELINDA CANDIDATO
7406 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANCAJAS
7407 CORTEZ, ARMIDA CUNANAN
7408 CORTEZ, CESAR BASAL
7409 CORTEZ, CHARMAINE ARELLANO
7410 CORTEZ, DANICA SOMERA
7411 CORTEZ, EMALYN TARINAY
7412 CORTEZ, FLORY ANNE LAGMAN
7413 CORTEZ, GEDEON
7414 CORTEZ, GENEVA MAE ESTILLORE
7415 CORTEZ, JELYN MOTAL
7416 CORTEZ, JENNIFER ALUNING
7417 CORTEZ, JOHN ED BACALANGCO
7418 CORTEZ, JONA JOY AQUILINO
7419 CORTEZ, KEN PAUL INTAL
7420 CORTEZ, MARY JOY LUSICA
7421 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON
7422 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
7423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO NARISMA
7424 CORTEZ, REA GACA
7425 CORTEZ, ROCHILLE
7426 CORTEZ, ROSALIE INGAL
7427 CORTEZ, ROWENA PINTO
7428 CORTEZ, SAHLEE GRANDE
7429 CORTEZ, SHARMANE VALIENTE
7430 CORTINA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
7431 CORTIÑAS, MARICON SUELTO
7432 CORTON, ARNOLD WARQUEZ
7433 CORTUNA, SHIELA ALAMPAYAN
7434 CORULLO, ANTONIO COLASI
7435 CORUM, ANTHONY BATAC
7436 CORUNO, DANICO BALASA
7437 CORVERA, JOVANNI ABOY
7438 CORVERA, LILIBETH BULAON
7439 CORVERA, PSYKIE CARRIDO
7440 COSAIN, ARAFAT MADCASIM
7441 COSEPE, KHEN AMBROSIO
7442 COSEPE, KRYSTLE AMBROSIO
7443 COSICO, NADETH RAE RIVAL
7444 COSIDO, SARAH LEE HATAMOSA
7445 COSMEÑO, RHIA GENN COMIDOY
7446 COSMIANO, ROSEMARIE CORREOS
7447 COSMOD, DORIS JOY TOMALE
7448 COSTA, CARMI TILLO
7449 COSTA, SHEILA TERSOL
7450 COSTALES, ELMA LIEZL LABBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:151 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 COSTANILLA, ANNI GRACE LANO
7452 COSTAÑOS, IRVIN DWIGHT LAROSCAIN
7453 COSTELO, ASILA ENERO
7454 COSTELO, KEVIN LIVETA
7455 COSTILLAS, CHERRYNEL ROBE
7456 COSTOB, ARVIN PALAÑA
7457 COTACTE, JOEY DE LA CRUZ
7458 COTANDA, JANE MARIE PAMAT
7459 COTANDA, LAURICE MARIE MILLARES
7460 COUPON, REGINE CAMILLE EVANGELISTA
7461 COVADIS, MACGILE FAUSTINO
7462 COY-YAO, KELLY TUPAEN
7463 COYCOYEN, MARIEFEL ANDRES
7464 COYOCA, ARMIE PAGHUNASAN
7465 COYOCA, MARIA JOANNA PUNAY
7466 COZ, AIZA POLIDO
7467 COZ, MARY CLAIRE
7468 COÑALES, CATHERINE PALUGA
7469 COÑATE, RUTH ORACION
7470 CRAMPATANTA, MARITES COLANAG
7471 CRAUSUS, TEIFFANY FELISARTA
7472 CRAYO, JENALYN MORA
7473 CREAG, ARIEL COMIA
7474 CREDO, LEA
7475 CREDO, TRACY JOHN ABELLA
7476 CREENCIA, WILSON DIMAPILIS
7477 CRESENCIO, LOVELY MAE MIRAFUENTES
7478 CRIETA, JAMES MASILLONES
7479 CRISANTO, LUCH MAELYN GARCIA
7480 CRISENES, JULIE ANN YUZON
7481 CRISOL, JULIE ANN BORBORAN
7482 CRISOL, LOURD GREGGORY DIZON
7483 CRISOLOGO, JEREMIE LAGPACAN
7484 CRISOSTOMO, GIAN KARLA MERCAIDA
7485 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD JAMES SANTOS
7486 CRISOSTOMO, JELYN ROSE MENDOZA
7487 CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPHINE BASIJAN
7488 CRISOSTOMO, JOVEL REY VILLACARLOS
7489 CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PERPETUA PASIGAN
7490 CRISOSTOMO, RODOLFO JR MANUEL
7491 CRISOSTOMO, RYAN GALAS
7492 CRISPIN, FERNANDO LAMPARAS
7493 CRISPINO, JEAN BUENA
7494 CRISPO, MAE ANN DAPUN
7495 CRISTAL, JORDAN CABATO
7496 CRISTAL, LERMA FRONDA
7497 CRISTE, MARIA KATRINA VIRAY
7498 CRISTOBAL, AILYN ESPACIO
7499 CRISTOBAL, ARIEL ESPINO
7500 CRISTOBAL, ELOISA LYN CULLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:152 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 CRISTOBAL, IAN MARTINEZ
7502 CRISTOBAL, JEZZAMINE DUMLAO
7503 CRISTOBAL, JHUN KRIS JULIAN
7504 CRISTOBAL, LESTER ROXAS
7505 CRISTOBAL, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
7506 CRISTOBAL, ROSEMARIE ALEJANDRO
7507 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN ROCA
7508 CRISTOBAS, JO MALOU AMBAN
7509 CRIZALDO, JUVELYN GULTIANO
7510 CRODUA, MARIFEL LADICA
7511 CRONICO, CHRISTIAN ARCE
7512 CRUCERO, RENEE ROSE PACLIBAR
7513 CRUIZ, ANNALIZA PATENO
7514 CRUIZ, EL KEVIN CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
7515 CRUJEDO, JERWIN APORADO
7516 CRUZ, ADONIS ALIWALAS
7517 CRUZ, ALDHE BUETA
7518 CRUZ, ALJOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA
7519 CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANLONG
7520 CRUZ, ANGELA MAY FERNANDEZ
7521 CRUZ, ANGELIQUE PEÑA
7522 CRUZ, ANGELYN MANGUBAT
7523 CRUZ, ANNALISA FELIPE
7524 CRUZ, APPLE HERNANDEZ
7525 CRUZ, ARMIDA RHEA NAVARRO
7526 CRUZ, ARNEL BRIONES
7527 CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH ZAPANTA
7528 CRUZ, CARLOS FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
7529 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SISON
7530 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN EDWARD GONZALES
7531 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WENDEL PILI
7532 CRUZ, CINDY JOANNE SALAZAR
7533 CRUZ, CLARISSE JOY PUNZAL
7534 CRUZ, CRISELDA NAQUIN
7535 CRUZ, CZARINA MAPANAO
7536 CRUZ, DAISY CUSTUSA
7537 CRUZ, DANSEL VIRNA PALMA
7538 CRUZ, ED JEFFREY BOTE
7539 CRUZ, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
7540 CRUZ, GLAIZA DIAZ
7541 CRUZ, GLORYLYN VELASCO
7542 CRUZ, HAZEL NOUF VIJANDRE
7543 CRUZ, IRISH GAEL ADONA
7544 CRUZ, JANINE ROSE TORRES
7545 CRUZ, JENNIFER SANGALANG
7546 CRUZ, JENNIFER CLAIRE ILAGAN
7547 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE NAVA
7548 CRUZ, JESSICA MARA GARDUÑO
7549 CRUZ, JINKY RACHELL BALCITA
7550 CRUZ, JOBELLE SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:153 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 CRUZ, JOMEL ALOLOR
7552 CRUZ, JONATHAN PARAISO
7553 CRUZ, JONATHAN GILBERT ERAHAM
7554 CRUZ, JUANITA BOQUIREN
7555 CRUZ, JULIE ANN BASCO
7556 CRUZ, JULIE ANN ESPADILLA
7557 CRUZ, KATERINE LANZA
7558 CRUZ, KHRISTIAN MAYRER APOLONIO
7559 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY CAMUA
7560 CRUZ, KRISCELLE ANNE ALAMER
7561 CRUZ, LONIVERT OLIVEROS
7562 CRUZ, LYLANIE MAY ENRIQUEZ
7563 CRUZ, MA ANGELA TALLING
7564 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA ASEJO
7565 CRUZ, MARC FARRELL CABERTO
7566 CRUZ, MARCELITO DELA MINES
7567 CRUZ, MARGIE DELA FUENTE
7568 CRUZ, MARICAR CORTES
7569 CRUZ, MARICEL CASTAÑEDA
7570 CRUZ, MARICEL TUMPANG
7571 CRUZ, MAY CELESTE REYES
7572 CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN TOMELDEN
7573 CRUZ, MICHAELA JENNARINE DE LEON
7574 CRUZ, MICHELLE BERME
7575 CRUZ, MICHELLE MAGNO
7576 CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
7577 CRUZ, MUTYA ACAMPADO
7578 CRUZ, NENIA CLAIRE MONDARTE
7579 CRUZ, NOEME SISON
7580 CRUZ, NORVEN CASTRO
7581 CRUZ, PAMPANGA TIGLAO
7582 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN MANDAP
7583 CRUZ, PRINCE JOSER ESCARAMAN
7584 CRUZ, RACHEL ROCO
7585 CRUZ, RANDOLF NICOLAS
7586 CRUZ, RIZIELLE LOREN GABRIEL
7587 CRUZ, ROSALIO JAVIER
7588 CRUZ, ROSLYN ANGELA ABUYEN
7589 CRUZ, RYAN SAN JUAN
7590 CRUZ, SHANE KAREN DE GUZMAN
7591 CRUZ, SHARLENE MAE LIRIO
7592 CRUZADA, ARIANNE MAE CUENO
7593 CRUZADA, J C ANNE LAURENTE
7594 CRUZADA, JOAN ROSARIO
7595 CRUZADA, MARY ROSE COLETO
7596 CRUZADA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
7597 CRUZADA, RONALYN MAGSINO
7598 CRUZADO, JHUNEL MAPALAD
7599 CRUZAT, KHEMBERLY PANGANOD
7600 CRUZAT, RACHELLE CALATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:154 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 CRUZATA, ELIZABETH CASIMIRO
7602 CRUZIT, JASPER KENNETH PERANTE
7603 CUA, SARAH JEAN CABAHUG
7604 CUADRA, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
7605 CUADRA, JANINE MARQUEZ
7606 CUADRO, MA BERNADETTE HERRERA
7607 CUAMAG, SUZETTE CASTRO
7608 CUAMBOT, RONA MAE EBON
7609 CUANAN, CATHY JOY CUAJAO
7610 CUANICO, BANDOLF MARQUITA
7611 CUANICO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLANTAY
7612 CUANICO, MARY JOYCE AGUIRRE
7613 CUARENTA, MARA FE MATEO
7614 CUARES, JOHANNA QUIMSON
7615 CUARESMA, JERRY BLANDO
7616 CUARTERO, LORENA CRUZAT
7617 CUARTEROS, JONNAH ASCURA
7618 CUARTEROS, RUTH DUMAUA
7619 CUARTO, PRECIE CATHERINE CABANEROS
7620 CUASAY, RONNA VELASQUEZ
7621 CUATE, MYLA SUPEÑA
7622 CUATON, ALDEMAR MASAMBAY
7623 CUAYCONG, JOAHNY CHRISTINE TUMESA
7624 CUAZON, MARJORIE GARCIA
7625 CUAÑO, JOBELLE OBLIGACION
7626 CUBA, RIENA JOY MASENDO
7627 CUBALLES, DONNA MARIE CORTEZ
7628 CUBCUBAN, JUNRELLE REBONZA
7629 CUBELO, JANICE ZAIDE
7630 CUBELO, NIÑA JANINE DIOCAMPO
7631 CUBIA, MARINA MONTIBANO
7632 CUBIAN, PRIMARIZ NOVAL
7633 CUBILLAN, RYAN MAMPARO
7634 CUBILLO, KIM LEMUEL DEVANADERA
7635 CUBIO, CHRISTINE SUAREZ
7636 CUBIO, MARUVIC CONTRERAS
7637 CUDAL, CLARISSA BALTERO
7638 CUDAL, LORD JANE PATARAY
7639 CUDAL, MAE ODVINA
7640 CUDAL, MARY JOY GEREÑA
7641 CUDIA, JOHN JOSHUA PILAR
7642 CUDIAMAT, RHODALANE VASQUEZ
7643 CUEBILLAS, KRISTINE DEOCAREZA
7644 CUENCA, ERIC LIZADA
7645 CUENCA, RAZEL JOY MARTINEZ
7646 CUENCA, SHAWNALEH EBETNER
7647 CUENCO, NOYLYN COROTAN
7648 CUENCO, RAUL JOAQUIN ELAZEGUI
7649 CUENO, FELIX JR CADALLO
7650 CUENTO, JANE DE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:155 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 CUENTO, KAREN JOY REVELLAME
7652 CUENZA, GLAIZA BALDOS
7653 CUERDO, CARLA LYN MAE PANOPIO
7654 CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS
7655 CUESTA, CLYDE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
7656 CUESTA, JANETTE MANSUETO
7657 CUETO, ALMA LOREN ALICAYA
7658 CUETO, ALONA MARDO
7659 CUETO, ARLYN EDUBA
7660 CUETO, BRENDA ARAGO
7661 CUETO, CHERRY PIE PARAS
7662 CUETO, DANICA TOLEDO
7663 CUEVAS, BENAR
7664 CUEVAS, BLANCHIE EBUENGA
7665 CUEVAS, FRANNY LINDAYAO
7666 CUEVAS, IREN PRADO
7667 CUEVAS, JENNIFER MACAHILOS
7668 CUEVAS, JONATHAN ORTEGA
7669 CUEVAS, LUDIVINA DIVINAGRACIA
7670 CUEVAS, MARIA CRISTINA FUNDAN
7671 CUEVAS, ROSE ANN VERGARA
7672 CUEVAS, RUZIL LINDAYAO
7673 CUEVAS, TEODORO JR LOPEZ
7674 CUI, KAYE CAMILLE ERMAC
7675 CUI, REBECAH CONIATE
7676 CUID, EMGILEE RODRIGUEZ
7677 CUIDNO, XYLINA MAE MONTES
7678 CUISON, ELUISA FE VENTURA
7679 CUISON, MAYBELLENE
7680 CUIZON, CHEAYEANNE AUTUMN OCAMPO
7681 CUIZON, CHEAZA MARIE RAMIREZ
7682 CUIZON, CHERRY INGRID PARDILLO
7683 CUIZON, FER ANN REGIS
7684 CUIZON, KIETH LIWELYN GICALE
7685 CUIZON, LUCELL BALUARTE
7686 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
7687 CUIZON, MARY GRACE DELA CALZADA
7688 CUIZON, RITCHEL BONCALES
7689 CULABAN, IVAN CHRISTOPHER ROLDAN
7690 CULABAN, MAY ANN REGALADO
7691 CULAJARA, CLAIRE LYNN BARING
7692 CULALA, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
7693 CULANAG, ANNA ANGELA DEITA
7694 CULANAG, PEARL RHEE JEAN MIÑAO
7695 CULANCULAN, IRISH FE CHERYLL BAYNOSA
7696 CULANGGO, NHIKIE-LHEE GARAÑA
7697 CULAR, MARCO LORENZO ORARIO
7698 CULARBAR, ELISA DINGDING
7699 CULAWAY, KARL JACHELL CRUEL
7700 CULBENGAN, JANNAH BALACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:156 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 CULLA, ALLYSA CANEO
7702 CULLADO, ELMA TABENGO
7703 CULLAMAR, HAIREN AMBA
7704 CULLAMAT, RICHIE PONCE
7705 CULLAWIT, PELIPINA CASTRO
7706 CULOB, CHARIZA LABRADOR
7707 CUMALING, APPLE JEAN BONGCALES
7708 CUMARAT, CHRISTIAN BLANCO
7709 CUMILA, RUCHELLE LATAYON
7710 CUMITING, LORRAINE DULATRE
7711 CUMPIO, MELISSA LOURDES CORTES
7712 CUNAN, AZIL GUTIERREZ
7713 CUNAN, BYRON GOLPEO
7714 CUNANAN, CHERILU LOZADA
7715 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE HYDEE DIZON
7716 CUNANAN, KHRIS ROSIOS
7717 CUNANAN, LOU KRISBELLE ROSIOS
7718 CUNANAN, MAILYN ANGELES
7719 CUNANAN, MARK LOURENZE MAGCALAS
7720 CUNANAN, PAMELA ROSE ESTEBAN
7721 CUNANAN, RACHELLE PANGAN
7722 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TRAZO
7723 CURADO, LOEDA BAGUIO
7724 CURAMENG, AUDEN JAY ALLEJOS
7725 CURAMING, VENUS PENES
7726 CURAMPEZ, CATHERINE ARIOLA
7727 CURAYAG, AILEEN DOY
7728 CURAYAG, CHERUBIM MEDRANO
7729 CURAYAG, PRINCESS MAE CAINGLET
7730 CUREG, DONAMAE ABANA
7731 CUREG, JENNETH TUMALIUAN
7732 CUREG, JOBEL BANGUG
7733 CURIANO, RANDOLPH VILLANUEVA
7734 CURIBANG, RODA MAMAUAG
7735 CURIOSA, ERIC BASADA
7736 CURIOSO, DAYANNA ROSA
7737 CURIOSO, KASELYN TELMO
7738 CUSIPAG, NANETTE FERRER
7739 CUSTARDO, PINKY BENOLIRAO
7740 CUSTODIO, CHARISSE ARCA
7741 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTA ALINSUG
7742 CUSTODIO, JAIME VILLA
7743 CUSTODIO, KRISHA ANA MIGALLEN
7744 CUSTODIO, MARGIORY BASILIO
7745 CUSTODIO, MARICAR GALIDO
7746 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE BAYLOSIS
7747 CUSTODIO, MEJIN BAGULBAGUL
7748 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE MARIE DIO
7749 CUSTODIO, SHARI ORIANA
7750 CUTAB, HERDIN GRAY INTERVENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:157 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 CUTIN, NICEL EGCOL
7752 CUTIN, SHARMINE ALBARRACIN
7753 CUVINAR, WILLISSA EVA ADA BATUL
7754 CUYAG, JOHN MICHAEL ALINIAR
7755 CUYAHON, ALJON KIPOT
7756 CUYNO, MARICAR RUELAN
7757 CUYO, RODILETH AGUSTILO
7758 CUYOS, JOMAR BOY AYUSTE
7759 CUYOS, MARY MICHELLE MABON
7760 CUÑA, RANYLEN OJALES
7761 CUÑADA, ANN PUERTO

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part C) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part K) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part U) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part E) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  5. Julie Ann M. Ferriol

    kelan po b mview un list of let passers for the last exam august 17,2014

    Reply
  6. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part V) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *