LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) – List of Passers

By | August 28, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results in August 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last August 17, 2014  in 25 different testing centers in the country and Hongkong. List of successful examinees who passed the August 2014  Teachers Board Exam or LET Exam for Secondary Level is posted here.

This post will update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Elementary Level LET Passers: (By alphabetically arrange) [ A ] | [ B ] | [ C ] | [ D ] | [ E ] | [ F ] | [ G ] | [ H ] | [ I ] | [ J ] | [ K ] | [ L ] | [ M ] | [ N ] | [ O ] | [ P ] | [ Q ] | [ R ] | [ S ] | [ T ] | [ U ] | [ V ] | [ W ] | [ X ] | [ Y ] | [ Z ]


List of Passers – Letter B

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on  OCTOBER 27, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

2526 BA-AY, SHELLAH FAYE BALANSAG
2527 BAAL, JOYCELYN VIADO
2528 BAANAN, SHARIFA-AINA JINNI
2529 BAANG, MARIANELITA BRIONES
2530 BAARDE, ALDA CASANOVA
2531 BAAY, EUNICE KARLA LANGAM
2532 BAAY, GLYCO SOMOLOSTRO
2533 BAAY, JOMARI DELOS SANTOS
2534 BABALCON, CHORILYN EFMIN MORENO
2535 BABANTO, JANIEN BUSCANO
2536 BABANTO, MICHELLE DUMASIG
2537 BABAO, JOAN BANDOY
2538 BABAO, RODNEJEANE INTE
2539 BABARAN, LIZETTE BUGUINA
2540 BABATUAN, KAREN ORJALESA
2541 BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE ESTRELLA
2542 BABAYLAN, SHENNA MARIE AMOY
2543 BABIERA, EDNA CALLANO
2544 BABIERA, REVAL MEDIANA
2545 BABINA, ROMALYN ANA
2546 BABON, JERLIZAH CABADSAN
2547 BABON, JESSICA ABALOS
2548 BABOR, CRESLYN LIANG
2549 BABOR, JAMES ARNOLD RAMIREZ
2550 BABOR, JAN ERVIN SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 53 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BABOR, RAUL ROLLON
2552 BACABIS, AIZA CLARISE EGAGAMAO
2553 BACALA, KENNETH GEPOLANGO
2554 BACALANMO, SAMUEL ARENGA
2555 BACALAOLOYO, FLOCETA ROSALES
2556 BACALING, REX ANTHONY MAAYA
2557 BACALSO, JESSA ILIGAN
2558 BACALSO, MA THERESA MUÑOZ
2559 BACALSO, TERESITA DACALOS
2560 BACALTOS, LOULAINE ABEGAIL SABANDO
2561 BACANI, JERSHIMINNA ANNE OCAMPO
2562 BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO
2563 BACANI, KIMBERLY
2564 BACANI, MICHELLE GUEVARRA
2565 BACANI, YEHLEN GONZALES
2566 BACANTO, MELANIE SARANILLO
2567 BACAO, NOVENA GRACE TOPAO-I
2568 BACARRO, EDZHEL CHRISTINE SORIANO
2569 BACARRO, JOERELLA LAPUT
2570 BACARRO, LESLIE ANN DEIPARINE
2571 BACAY, HAROLD MAGAN
2572 BACAY, MA CECILIA DATINGUINOO
2573 BACAY, PAOLA STEPHANIE TOMAGAN
2574 BACAYCAY, VIRGILIO JR RUEDA
2575 BACCAY, EDNORIE BALLAD
2576 BACCAY, LODELYN MASMELA
2577 BACCAY, MA ANGELA BAUTISTA
2578 BACCAY, MERWYN SITCHON
2579 BACELONIA, CHRISTINE VALENZUELA
2580 BACERO, MON RITCHE YAP
2581 BACHAO, RITCHELL COLINAYO
2582 BACHILLAR, DANIEL ANGELES
2583 BACHO, CHRISTIAN DACUMA
2584 BACHO, RALP JADRAQUE
2585 BACLA-AN, MARCHOLYN BERAGSANG
2586 BACLA-AN, ROSALYN GIMENEZ
2587 BACLAAN, SUNSHINE PRINCESS SOLON
2588 BACLADO, JENNY ROSE ALFONSO
2589 BACLAG, DIVINA BUNDARAN
2590 BACLAS, LOVELY DALAORAO
2591 BACLAY, MICHAEL LIMOT
2592 BACLAY, REGIE FLORIDO
2593 BACLIG, BONNA FAYE LINDA
2594 BACNIS, ANGELICA CADIENTE
2595 BACNIS, GINA CARTAGENA
2596 BACO, LAILA MAE LABUEN
2597 BACO, MAELLEN GRACE BASTIAN
2598 BACOLCOL, RECHIE BOY LADIPE
2599 BACOLINA, MYLENE UMITEN
2600 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN NAVARROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 54 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BACOLOD, LEIZL YBAÑEZ
2602 BACOLOR, MARICON THERESE ROLDAN
2603 BACONAWA, JEKKI SEÑEDO
2604 BACONG, KEISHA HANNAH AGULO
2605 BACONGA, AIZA ERODIAS
2606 BACOR, ALMA PABRO
2607 BACORDO, MARIA CRISTINA BASCO
2608 BACORRO, JIM SISON
2609 BACOS, REIMARY JANE RETIRADO
2610 BACOSA, KAREN MAY GUILLERMO
2611 BACOTO, RENANTE LACANDAZO
2612 BACOY, GILLYBE PALER
2613 BACOY, MARY GRACE REMEGIO
2614 BACQUAINO, RAFFY GAY OBIS
2615 BACQUIAN, JORISTON DARINES
2616 BACSA, REY MARK ESTEBAN
2617 BACTOL, APPLE ANGEL PINDOT
2618 BACTOL, ESTER MAY EVARDONE
2619 BACUAHON, ELMA BALUMPO
2620 BACUAJA, LJ MARK BRYAN MAMINTAS
2621 BACUDAN, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
2622 BACUDIO, FEB BALDEVINO
2623 BACUDO, CHARIE ROPIA
2624 BACUDO, MARY PALALIMPA
2625 BACUEL, JULIE ANN GACITA
2626 BACUETES, WILFREDO BAXAL
2627 BACULNA, JOANNA MARIE BALANO
2628 BACULO, LECEL EVANGELISTA
2629 BACULPO, DARYL JEAN PACAMALAN
2630 BACUNA, KATERYL ROSE FERRER
2631 BACUNGAN, VANESSA BELARMINO
2632 BACURNAY, ELSA PATIGA
2633 BACUS, ISAFEL DANDAN
2634 BACUS, JUNAMIE GARGAR
2635 BACUS, MARIA VICTORIA YBAÑEZ
2636 BACUS, ROSANNA ASMA
2637 BACUS, SHEILA SAYSON
2638 BACUS, VHENJULIE MAE ANDALAN
2639 BACUTANA, RHEZAINIE TOBIAS
2640 BACUYAG, JOYLYN RAMOS
2641 BAD-AY, KAZEIN DOGUI-IS
2642 BADAL, HONEY JUNE CABAÑEZ
2643 BADANG, KENETH MANDABON
2644 BADATO, SARAH SILVANO
2645 BADAYOS, KARLA-JANE TUAZON
2646 BADDIRI, AL-RASHID OMAR
2647 BADE, IRISH LOUZELLE ECHAVIA
2648 BADIANGO, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASIBO
2649 BADILLES, NELROSE CALAMBA
2650 BADILLO, KRISNA JOY FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 55 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BADILLO, KRISTAL IAN BANDOQUILLO
2652 BADILLO, MARY JEAN DE OCAMPO
2653 BADILLO, VINCENT DELA PEÑA
2654 BADIOLA, DEBORAH AMOR MARCELLANA
2655 BADIOLA, MARVIN CADA
2656 BADIOLA, RICKY MONTES
2657 BADION, JENNELYN LOPEZ
2658 BADOCDOC, MARIA LYN DADOBO
2659 BADONG, ARJAY QUIÑONES
2660 BADONG, CRYSTAL SHAYNE
2661 BADOY, WARREN PATEÑO
2662 BADRUDIN, BAHRIYA MOHAMMAD
2663 BADUA, ABNER QUINIO
2664 BADUA, CHERRY MAE RECERONE
2665 BADUA, ETHAN PACDAY
2666 BADUA, MARIETTA LIBAN
2667 BADUA, ROLIE ANN ESTEBAN
2668 BADUA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
2669 BADUA, ROWENA TABOR
2670 BAENA, JOANA MARIE AMANDORON
2671 BAES, KAREN ROSE GUMBA
2672 BAEZ, GERALYN CUSTODIO
2673 BAEZ, MEDELYN GIRON
2674 BAG-AO, ANNA FAITH PILAR
2675 BAG-AO, DUTCHES MAIZ
2676 BAGA, JASMIN PLAMOS
2677 BAGA-AN, CHRISTINE DUMADAPAT
2678 BAGACINA, CAROLINE SONABA
2679 BAGACINA, MARIA VIOLETA ARADANAS
2680 BAGADIONG, DONN CARLOS BORJA
2681 BAGADIONG, FENNY ALCANTARA
2682 BAGADIONG, JOSE REIMUND JR TALAN
2683 BAGAFORO, JOVEN JR RESORES
2684 BAGALANON, MADELYN CARNISER
2685 BAGAMASBAD, JAYSON LUMPAYAO
2686 BAGAMASBAD, JIMMHER NOEL
2687 BAGAMBANG, ALEASER MIKUNUG
2688 BAGAMBANG, ASMERAH MIKUNUG
2689 BAGANI, SAMELLE JAMAICA PEGALAN
2690 BAGARES, JOHN DAVE PINO
2691 BAGARES, JOHN DERIS ROSALDO
2692 BAGARES, VENUS VIVIAN LUNA
2693 BAGARINAO, SARA GIEN CAMPASAS
2694 BAGARINO, KRIZZA MAE AGBUGGO
2695 BAGASBAS, ARCELYN AVELLANA
2696 BAGASBAS, CHARISMA BONTILAO
2697 BAGASINA, JASTIN TEJANO
2698 BAGASOL, MARICEL ESTA
2699 BAGAY, JANICE MALABANAN
2700 BAGAYAN, SHERYL QUIMNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 56 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BAGAYAO, KURT PAUL GACOSCOS
2702 BAGCAL, MARIA ANGELICA ALMEROL
2703 BAGCAL, MARIA BERNADETTE ALMEROL
2704 BAGGAY, ROSEMARIE BONAGAN
2705 BAGGAY, VICTORINA FULIG
2706 BAGIOEN, JUNDELLE MARIE SAYAS
2707 BAGNES, ELAINE GUINO
2708 BAGNOL, LONAIS LUMANAO
2709 BAGON, JASMIN MARQUINEZ
2710 BAGONBON, VIRNIE ANSING
2711 BAGONGON, JACKQUELYN BERIGAY
2712 BAGOYBOY, JENNIFER NAGYASAN
2713 BAGSANGI, VENUS ANGELO
2714 BAGSAO, REYNA BALAGTAS
2715 BAGSIC, SHERLANE ALARCON
2716 BAGSICAN, JEHN KRESTIL LIMOTAN
2717 BAGSICAN, RIZZA MAE SARMIENTO
2718 BAGSICAN, RONIE SARMIENTO
2719 BAGTAS, ANNA PATRICIA NILO
2720 BAGTILA, REAGAN TINAPEN
2721 BAGUAL, ORLANDO SERVANO
2722 BAGUHIN, CHRISTINE JOY ORCULLO
2723 BAGUHIN, MARY ELEONOR MEMBREVE
2724 BAGUI, GELLY PUREZA
2725 BAGUI, MARIGOLD LIMBO
2726 BAGUINAT, NORMAN OMANDAM
2727 BAGUINDO, LIZETTE CIPRIANO
2728 BAGUINGAY, MIKE LORENZ SIBAL
2729 BAGUINGEY, OLIVER FELICIANO
2730 BAGUIO, BEVERLY ARMIAN
2731 BAGUIO, CATHERINE CABAÑOG
2732 BAGUIO, ERNESTA YNOT
2733 BAGUIO, GARNETH ANGELIE CARUANA
2734 BAGUIO, GEMMA BATUCAN
2735 BAGUIO, JESSICA VELASCO
2736 BAGUIO, JONARD LANUEVO
2737 BAGUIO, MABEL SUMCIO
2738 BAGUIO, MARIA LINEN MALIG
2739 BAGUIO, MARIETES ACLE
2740 BAGUIO, MARVIE CASAMINA
2741 BAGUIO, MARY JANE LIBODLIBOD
2742 BAGUIO, RELYN VENTURA
2743 BAGUIO, RHEALYN DE LA PEÑA
2744 BAGUIO, ROSE JANE MARAASIN
2745 BAGUIOSO, JU-V-MACE GASPAR
2746 BAGUIWAN, JOHN PAUL SIBLAG
2747 BAGUNU, ELIZABETH WEPINGCO
2748 BAGUNU, JAMES BRYLE MANALO
2749 BAHIA, IAN JAY ARON
2750 BAHIA, JEN CHRISTINE GALLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 57 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BAHIAN, MARY JOY CABALLES
2752 BAHIAN, MELO JEAN AMPIL
2753 BAHINTING, VIC GONZAGA
2754 BAHOY, SHARMAINE BALDO
2755 BAILE, SHERYL NUEVA
2756 BAIN, RODELIO JR DIGAL
2757 BAINTO, TRICIA CORPUZ
2758 BAIRULLA, FATIMA SHEEDA AMILHAMJA
2759 BAIRULLA, KISSHAN SARIOL
2760 BAIS, MARICAR MENDOZA
2761 BAIS, ROWELYN BAGUIO
2762 BAITO, EMELDA AGORA
2763 BAJA, ANGELICA PAYAO
2764 BAJA, NEILH LAGRAMA
2765 BAJADA, EMMALYN DIANA
2766 BAJADE, SHERWINA MAADI
2767 BAJADO, ALVIN
2768 BAJADO, ALVIN SALDUA
2769 BAJADO, CAYETANO RYAN
2770 BAJADO, ERNAND PALCE
2771 BAJADO, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2772 BAJADO, SHERYL DALINA
2773 BAJALA, MARY JOYCEE ESPARES
2774 BAJAN, MIA JOY AGAS
2775 BAJANDE, MARK JOHN PALATTAO
2776 BAJAR, ARLY SALAYO
2777 BAJARO, JAYSON NOLEAL
2778 BAJE, ALAIZA BRILLO
2779 BAJE, CHETO ARAGON
2780 BAJE, MARY JOANNE MAHIPOS
2781 BAJE, NETCHIE DIOCSON
2782 BAJEN, RENATO SAGBANAN
2783 BAJENTING, ISHAJANE GUMIA
2784 BAJERO, EDWARD MAGBANUA
2785 BAJEYO, MARICEL ANG
2786 BAJILIDAD, ANDREA TASONG
2787 BAJO, LYKA LEGASPI
2788 BAJO, MAY CIMAFRANCA
2789 BAJO, ROWENA LEDAMA
2790 BAJUM, MARIA LEONORA ALMERA
2791 BAKABAK, SHARMAINE APIN
2792 BAKING, MERRIZA DAVID
2793 BALA, ANN FRANCIS CABASAG
2794 BALA, JOHN RAY BALONZO
2795 BALA, KAIZEL MONIQUE PAGALA
2796 BALA, MARIA KRISTINE VANESSA ESTOY
2797 BALA, SELIECAR AGTUNONG
2798 BALAAN, MICHAEL MENDEZ
2799 BALABA, APRIL ROSE BAHAN
2800 BALABA, CLENT DARYL CAGUBCOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 58 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BALABA, JESSICA SAGARAL
2802 BALABA, MERILAN GALLARDO
2803 BALABA, MONALIZA PABALAN
2804 BALABAG, DEBBIE DINGAYAN
2805 BALABALA, JOLLY GRACE
2806 BALABBO, ARIES ASUNCION
2807 BALABBO, BARKLEY ASINGAYAN
2808 BALABBO, HEIDIE GUNAYON
2809 BALACANAO, KYLLE BRYAN SOLAINA
2810 BALACANG, JONI JADE DALIONES
2811 BALACDAO, JASMIN SIMEON
2812 BALACUA, ERNALYN ASANA
2813 BALACUIT, CASTOR JR VERTUDAZO
2814 BALACUIT, VALERIE QUIAMBAO
2815 BALADHAY, CHESTER PAUL RAPADA
2816 BALADING, JORIE APOLINAR
2817 BALADJAY, ERVIN GALILA
2818 BALADJAY, JERRY BEE BESA
2819 BALAG, IVYROSE BALOJA
2820 BALAGBAGAN, JENNY ROSE ALMOJUELA
2821 BALAGOT, HANNAH GRACE ANZANO
2822 BALAGTAS, MARJORIE ESTOYA
2823 BALAGTAS, NESLEE DOMINGO
2824 BALAGTAS, VINA DELA ROSA
2825 BALAGUER, SHARLENE ARAO
2826 BALAHADIA, GWEN ARVI GANGOSO
2827 BALAIROS, MAYLENE BIBOSO
2828 BALAIS, JOHN CARL GUERRERO
2829 BALAIS, LOVELY EDERLEENE ROCIENTO
2830 BALAJAY, KATHLEEN ROMANO
2831 BALAJO, JOEBECHEL CHUMALAN
2832 BALALANG, JAYPEE AGGURAN
2833 BALALIO, ARDEN CRIS RABARA
2834 BALALLO, RENIELDA SISON
2835 BALAMAD, JESSYL DANO
2836 BALAMAD, LORY JEAN DANO
2837 BALANA, MARIA VICTORIA AGNAS
2838 BALANA, MICHAEL BUSTOS
2839 BALANA, NIERA BANDOQUILLO
2840 BALANA, ROSE MARIE DE GUZMAN
2841 BALANAG, ANALYN GUINOCAN
2842 BALANAG, JAMELYN SARDENIA
2843 BALANAY, AILEEN JOY MORENO
2844 BALANAY, CRISEL JOY MACADANGDANG
2845 BALANBAN, DELIGHT MANGHI
2846 BALANCIO, MARY RUTH WAKAT
2847 BALANDAY, DONNALYN LAO
2848 BALANDRA, NIXON SOMBLINGO
2849 BALANDRA, SARAH MARIE GAELA
2850 BALANE, KATHERINE ADORINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 59 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BALANG, FERDIE LAGRIMAS
2852 BALANGAO, MATT CHRISTOPHER TAMON
2853 BALANGUE, KATHRINA CUETO
2854 BALANGUE, ORVILLA VELASCO
2855 BALANGUE, XYZA MARIE BUENA
2856 BALANGYAO, FLOREMAE EMBA
2857 BALANI, LEAH GLENN ANCHETA
2858 BALANI, PATRICK ROGER SALAZAR
2859 BALANQUIT, FELY ANGELICA JOLEJOLE
2860 BALANQUIT, GASPAR ACEBRON
2861 BALANQUIT, MARIE LOURDES CERBITO
2862 BALANSAG, FEBIE JANEO
2863 BALANSAG, REHEL PADERES
2864 BALANSAG, SHERRY JANE PELAYO
2865 BALANSAY, RODOLFO JR BALATBAT
2866 BALANSI, JANZEN PONGNGOC
2867 BALANTAC, DESIREE GARLEJO
2868 BALANTAC, MELISSA ELEAZAR
2869 BALANTES, MARY ROSE MARAVILLA
2870 BALAO, BREGILYN LOPEZ
2871 BALAOD, WENDY LOU SALCEDO
2872 BALAOING, JOHN MARVIN VICENTE
2873 BALAOING, PATRICIA MAY ARPON
2874 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA DINEROS
2875 BALAORO, QUENNIE JAYMALIN
2876 BALAORO, VERONICA MIRANDA
2877 BALAORO, ZARDIE JON LAGO
2878 BALASA, SOFREDO JR ESCAÑA
2879 BALASABAS, RONIE JACULBE
2880 BALASBAS, MARIBEL CASTILLO
2881 BALASBAS, MARIFE GUIUAN
2882 BALASBAS, MYRNA GUMAPOS
2883 BALASE, JHEAN JIVE PATAGANAO
2884 BALASTA, ANA JAGONOY
2885 BALASTA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
2886 BALASTA, JOANA MARIE POLINTAN
2887 BALAT, KRYSTYN JOY CALDERON
2888 BALAT, RICKY SAMANTE
2889 BALATBAT, JASON KLEINE GOCHANGCO
2890 BALATBAT, SHARMAINE BARAYA
2891 BALATERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACAHILUS
2892 BALATERO, FLORDILESA
2893 BALATICO, JOSEPH MAGCULANG
2894 BALATICO, MARY JOY SITOY
2895 BALATONG, GENALYN SEGUERA
2896 BALAURO, ROXAN SEVERINO
2897 BALAWAG, TRUJAN ELLADORA
2898 BALAYANAN, JIMMY JR LOPEZ
2899 BALBA, BERNARDO LUCIDO
2900 BALBABOCO, KATHERINE MELODY BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 60 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BALBALOSA, DENNIS GIPAYA
2902 BALBALOSA, JUDITH CABAGUING
2903 BALBARONA, MARIA KATHLEEN CHRIS CERBITO
2904 BALBARONA, MARILEE POJADAS
2905 BALBERDE, CATERYNE ORTIGUEZ
2906 BALBERO, AILYN ROSE SABADO
2907 BALBIN, AILYN DOGENO
2908 BALBIN, DONA MAE DOBLE
2909 BALBIN, JENNIFER VELASQUEZ
2910 BALBIRAN, ANNALIE ANUTA
2911 BALBOA, DEANNA LOUELA VILLACRUSIS
2912 BALBOA, MARLYN PACHICO
2913 BALBOA, RHIEA CHAMAIGNE MORQUIN
2914 BALBON, ESAGANI MAGBANUA
2915 BALBUENA, BRYAN ESTRELLA
2916 BALBUENA, DENMARK DUMDUM
2917 BALBUENA, MARY ROSE ANN BATALLA
2918 BALBUENA, REY ZALDIVAR
2919 BALBUENA, RITCHEL CALAGUI
2920 BALCENA, GLADYS FUEGO
2921 BALCO, MAE STEPHANY JANE GUILLERMO
2922 BALCUEVA, GARRY CONSULTA
2923 BALCUEVA, MERRY CRIS ESPAÑA
2924 BALCUEVA, RODIN COLLANO
2925 BALDAGO, GRACIA PALLEGA
2926 BALDE, MA ANGELA IGNACIO
2927 BALDELOVAR, JEZIEL DALIMOOT
2928 BALDELOVAR, ZENAIDA JIMENEZ
2929 BALDEO, JENNA MELANIE UY
2930 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA RUBILLOS
2931 BALDERAMA, CRISTINE SAN JUAN
2932 BALDERAMA, JANE SARAH REYES
2933 BALDERAMA, JONEL OLOROSO
2934 BALDERAMA, MA TERESA BALLARES
2935 BALDERAS, CATHERINE BORBE
2936 BALDERAS, MARY ANN ALCAIDE
2937 BALDERAS, ROMMEL MAMARADLO
2938 BALDEREZ, MARITES TIBURCIO
2939 BALDERRAMA, MERRIDITH BAJO
2940 BALDEVARONA, ARTHUR ALLEN PACADA
2941 BALDEVIA, GUILLIAN PADILLA
2942 BALDEVIA, JOSE HAYDEE JR DE LA CRUZ
2943 BALDEVISIO, CHRISTINE MAY IGLESIAS
2944 BALDEZAMO, ROSALIE COTILLAR
2945 BALDICAÑAS, DESERIE MALTO
2946 BALDIMOR, CHRISTIAN DOTE
2947 BALDIVINO, MARY ARLENE LABRADOR
2948 BALDIZER, JODHEL PASCUA
2949 BALDO, KIMBERLY ZERAH GABULE
2950 BALDO, ROSE ANN BULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 61 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BALDON, CHERRY ANN ZAFRA
2952 BALDON, ELMER RESTIE VICARIATO
2953 BALDON, PRINCESS DIAN SOLINA
2954 BALDONADO, ARIES MORALIDAD
2955 BALDONADO, CHARLYN PACRIM
2956 BALDONADO, HANNIE ROSE AQUINO
2957 BALDONADO, KAREE IESSY CHI
2958 BALDONADO, KARINA JOY GALLARDO
2959 BALDONADO, MAYRIL FAITH MELGAR
2960 BALDONADO, ROSEVELLE RIVERA
2961 BALDOS, JAMES DACAYO
2962 BALDOS, KENNY DOCALLOS
2963 BALDOS, NORALIE ANTONIO
2964 BALDOVE, REJANE MACARAEG
2965 BALDOVINO, ALVIN BUGSO
2966 BALDOVINO, JERRY MANIBOG
2967 BALDOZA, ANGIE EMBESTRO
2968 BALDOZA, JINKY ESPIRITU
2969 BALDOZA, MERCELIA CALPO
2970 BALDOZA, REANNE MAE ALGABRE
2971 BALENDRES, ELVIE TAJALE
2972 BALES, KERRILYN JOY HIBALLES
2973 BALETE, GRACE UY
2974 BALEZA, CHRISTOPHER LAURETA
2975 BALEÑA, JHONNAROSE ALVAIRA
2976 BALGOS, RHYSMAY BERNULLA
2977 BALGUA, LOVELY MAY SUPANGAN
2978 BALHAG, JOSEPHINE JOY BETCO
2979 BALI-OS, JEA ERELL POTESTAS
2980 BALIBAGO, REY AGUSTINEZ
2981 BALIBOL, CHARIGIL CALDA
2982 BALICUATRO, ANNALYN OLIVA
2983 BALICUDCUD, MARY ANN MALABAYABAS
2984 BALID, ANGIENEN MIRANDO
2985 BALIDOC, ADELFA LABBAGAN
2986 BALIDOY, JUNELYN ABIVA
2987 BALIGAT, ZSARA MAE PUSTASA
2988 BALIGUAT, ABEGAIL FABITO
2989 BALIGUAT, OMEGA DAIRO
2990 BALILA, JESSA EVE DOMINGO
2991 BALILA, LERIE MAY BOLIBOL
2992 BALILA, REYSIE MAE MARIANO
2993 BALILI, JHON RELL LAGRIMAS
2994 BALILI, MAUREEN ELGUERRA
2995 BALILIA, CARISA MARIE PANGANIBAN
2996 BALILING, LERMA LABASEN
2997 BALIN, REGINA SALVE
2998 BALINAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑETE
2999 BALINDONG, ADNANIE MACALANGCOM
3000 BALINDONG, AMANAH MAROHOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 62 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BALINDONG, ASNIDA BENITO
3002 BALINDONG, NORJAIFAH ALI
3003 BALINGASA, ROWENA GUALBERTO
3004 BALINGCONG, JAMES PAULO PADILLA
3005 BALINGCOS, SHIELA MAGAMANO
3006 BALINGGAO, CHARLES JR FORRO
3007 BALINGIT, MA CRISTINA BRAÑA
3008 BALINGIT, MAY ANN ROS
3009 BALINGWAY, REYLAN DAWANG
3010 BALINO, CHITO JAN RAY CABALO
3011 BALINOYOS, LHEANOR QUINAGORAN
3012 BALINSAY, RICEN VENTURA
3013 BALINTONA, DEBIE JANE BUMANGLAG
3014 BALINTONA, MARYROSE NIETO
3015 BALIO-AN, SHERYL TAQUEBAN
3016 BALIOLA, JOAN RESAS
3017 BALIONG, ABEL LENA LUMANTA
3018 BALIOS, IVY JOY CATIAN
3019 BALIQUIG, CRISTINA BAGUIO
3020 BALISACAN, LEA SABELLANO
3021 BALISACAN, WENDY DALERE
3022 BALISALISA, SOFONY GONZALES
3023 BALISI, FARRISH JOHN TOLEDO
3024 BALISI, MARIE MABBAGU
3025 BALISI, VINESA BARIUAN
3026 BALISONG, JUANA SABONG
3027 BALISTA, EDEN JANE ABENDAÑO
3028 BALISTOY, ROBERTO CAGAYON
3029 BALITA, ANJANETTE BORAL
3030 BALIWANG, MARK GUINOMTAD
3031 BALIYANG, BEVELYN MALLONGGA
3032 BALIZA, DONNA MAXIMILLAN BELLEN
3033 BALIÑA, JEFFREY RADA
3034 BALLAD, GIRLIE LOZADA
3035 BALLADARES, MELIEN TELAN
3036 BALLADO, MARY-GRACE NOVENCIDO
3037 BALLAIS, DANILO JR ALAVAREN
3038 BALLAIS, RAFAEL PADOC
3039 BALLAQUIDAN, LUZVIMINDO
3040 BALLARES, CINDY DIZON
3041 BALLARES, LORAINE VILLARIN
3042 BALLEDO, ARIEL PETRONIO
3043 BALLEGA, KATHY CLAIRE PECUNDO
3044 BALLENA, FATIMA BOHOLST
3045 BALLESTER, DELY BACHILLER
3046 BALLESTEROL, KRISTINE TORNO
3047 BALLESTEROS, CHARLENE AYSON
3048 BALLESTEROS, EDITHA IDICA
3049 BALLESTEROS, EVANY GAPUZAN
3050 BALLESTEROS, GINA CLAIRE TEJANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 63 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BALLESTEROS, LYRHENE JOY DUMOT
3052 BALLESTEROS, NEISTER MANGANDI
3053 BALLESTEROS, PRETTY MAE SANTIAGO
3054 BALLESTEROS, ROLDAN YURO
3055 BALLESTEROS, THERESA FILOMENA BITENG
3056 BALLESTEROS, VICTORIANO II SANTOS
3057 BALLETA, CHERRY JOY MANILAG
3058 BALLICUD, EDUARDO JR MIRANDA
3059 BALLINAS, JACQUILOU PAGUIPOLAR
3060 BALLITA, RUBY PILAPIL
3061 BALLOBAN, MARITES BOLOSITO
3062 BALLOGAN, JINKY KIMAYONG
3063 BALLON, JAY-R MAJADAS
3064 BALLON, MANUEL JR MADRIGAL
3065 BALLON, MARILOU SEQUITIN
3066 BALLON, WILSON BOTALON
3067 BALLOS, JA-MICAH DESCALZO
3068 BALLOVAR, JOY JR BATIANCILA
3069 BALMACEDA, PETER ANDREW CAMPILLOS
3070 BALMAS, MA FRANCIA BALAORO
3071 BALMEDINA, BALBINA BATALLER
3072 BALMEDINA, JENNICA MAICA LOPEZ
3073 BALMEO, TRISTAN IGLESIA
3074 BALMERA, JESSE LOU BATULANON
3075 BALMERA, JOLLAN HERNANDO
3076 BALMERA, JUDY LEOVIDO
3077 BALMES, JANE MICHELLE DUÑGO
3078 BALMES, LIZA SOMBILON
3079 BALMILERO, RICKY AGBAYANI
3080 BALMONTE, DANE MARIUS ESTRADA
3081 BALMONTE, FRIA VASQUEZ
3082 BALMORES, THELLEMAE BAUYOT
3083 BALMORES, WINDEL PASIA
3084 BALMORIS, JOYMEE GARCIA
3085 BALO, ROCHELLE DE LA PEÑA
3086 BALOALOA, MARK ANTHONY BATILO
3087 BALOCA, JENNIFER ABLUYAN
3088 BALOG-AS, MERIAM BOCATOT
3089 BALOGO, FRENCY MER LECANIEL
3090 BALOLONG, GORDON CARPO
3091 BALOLONG, ROSEMARIE CANINGNING
3092 BALOLOY, DIVINA VALENCIA
3093 BALOLOY, GENESES GUMAMIT
3094 BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY OLITOQUIT
3095 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE
3096 BALOMA, MICHELLE MESA
3097 BALONG, IMEE JOY MONTERA
3098 BALONGCAS, JAY-ANN ORCHIGUE
3099 BALONGKIT, JIMUEL MORALES
3100 BALONZO, FLORENCIA ANQUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 64 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BALORAN, JERRY EDUBOS
3102 BALORIO, RHEA MAY GUINANDAM
3103 BALOSO, RONADEL OLAVARIO
3104 BALOT, JENNIFER PASCUA
3105 BALOTA, ALLEN BRIAN ALBINA
3106 BALOYA, FLORADEL EPH GABILO
3107 BALOYO, PAOLO NONATO
3108 BALOYO, PAULEEN ANGELI PONSARAN
3109 BALSOTE, DANTE DEMEGILLO
3110 BALTAO, JOSEL PEREZ
3111 BALTAZAR, FRANZ ANDREI LUMANANG
3112 BALTAZAR, KRISTINE JANE GONZALES
3113 BALTAZAR, LOUISE MARILLAC SACDALAN
3114 BALTAZAR, MARIVIC DELA CRUZ
3115 BALTAZAR, NERIZA ULVIDA
3116 BALTAZAR, RUSCHELLE ANNE TANGO
3117 BALTAZAR, STEPHANY CACERES
3118 BALTAZAR, TRISTIN JOY DELOS REYES
3119 BALTE, ANGELICA CASTILLO
3120 BALUBAL, ARNOLD MARTIN
3121 BALUBAL, MARIBETH CANAPI
3122 BALUBAR, MARICEL SURATOS
3123 BALUCAS, JOCELYN EYEM
3124 BALUCAS, RAYMOND DERECHE
3125 BALUCOS, JAYZEL COSTAN
3126 BALUDO, MARJOHN YUCADA
3127 BALUIS, RIENALYN DALIT
3128 BALUME, AVEMAR GARDUQUE
3129 BALUNGAYA, RENESA
3130 BALUNGGAY, ANGELICA WALDING
3131 BALUNOS, MARK GADAY
3132 BALUNSAT, FATIMA DUMAGUING
3133 BALURAN, GLADYS REMOROZA
3134 BALURAN, LOU DIVINA TABOTABO
3135 BALUYA, SHEILA MAE ALTIZO
3136 BALUYAN, JOVELYN LLAVANES
3137 BALUYO, JIMILYN ANTONIO
3138 BALUYOT, JASMIN ALIGUIN
3139 BALUYOT, JULIE ANNE MANTES
3140 BALUYOT, MARIEL BAMBA
3141 BALUYOT, RESHELLE SIERVO
3142 BALUYOT, ROBERT DAYONDON
3143 BALUYUT, JUSTIN NICOLE BAUTISTA
3144 BAMBA, LOVELY ROSE DAGOHOY
3145 BAMBAO, DORIES PROVIDO
3146 BAMBO, MARLEEN LIWANAG
3147 BAMIANO, LALAINE DELA PEÑA
3148 BAMUHID, SORAYA HATAB
3149 BAN-O, SHIELA
3150 BANA, CHERRYMAE ANCIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 65 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BANA, MARK ANTHONY POLINTAN
3152 BANAAG, ANGEL LYN ABELLANOSA
3153 BANAAG, CHRISALAINE FRIAS
3154 BANAAG, KAREN MAE BRIONES
3155 BANAAG, LIEZELLE ANNE LUMOGDANG
3156 BANAAG, MARIA JULIEN CALUMPANG
3157 BANAAG, MARIDEL DE VERA
3158 BANAAG, MICHELL QUISAO
3159 BANABA, ARDEN FABORES
3160 BANAGAN, RAQUEL MAGTIBAY
3161 BANAGODOS, MARIL ANN CENTENO
3162 BANAGUDOS, ANGELY DESOR
3163 BANAL, MA CORAZON AMARILLO
3164 BANALAN, KASSANDRA CHELZEA AGUILA
3165 BANALO, RICHEL MERIN
3166 BANANIA, ARIEL LOPEZ
3167 BANANIA, JOSEPH LLANETA
3168 BANAS, DELSIE SALUPAN
3169 BANAS-E, KAREN MARTIN
3170 BANATE, ERICA AUSTRIA
3171 BANATE, VENUS VOSOTROS
3172 BANATICLA, MELANIA SILVA
3173 BANAWIS, KISSA PUJANTE
3174 BANAWOL, MAY LANIE DULNUAN
3175 BANAYAT, ELLA MAE PAMITANGCO
3176 BANAYOS, WYNAH CASTILLEJO
3177 BANCAIREN, KAREN MAE LINGCONG
3178 BANCALE, JEFFREY ALBOR
3179 BANCAYAN, IAN BELLOMOS
3180 BANCIL, PHOEBE JANE AMPAN
3181 BANCUAL, REYMOND FURIO
3182 BANCUD, JELLY RAMIREZ
3183 BANDA, DIANNE KAREN DELA PAZ
3184 BANDADA, ZENY IBAÑEZ
3185 BANDAL, ALDRIN FROILAN
3186 BANDAL, ALEX ROSTAN PARAGAS
3187 BANDAL, ALEXES BALILI
3188 BANDAL, CARESSA FROILAN
3189 BANDAL, JOHN KEVIN CASTILLO
3190 BANDAL, LYZA LEEN CAJANDAB
3191 BANDALA, LOVEMAE BICOY
3192 BANDAO, NORHAN SULAIMAN
3193 BANDARLIPE, JEHOIAKIM MARIN
3194 BANDAY, MARK JOHN SANCHEZ
3195 BANDAYANON, JOSEPHINE INOJALES
3196 BANDAYREL, JOANE CABAIS
3197 BANDELLON, CARLO BENDICO
3198 BANDIBAS, BOBETH LIBAO
3199 BANDIBAS, GLORY JANE CATILCONG
3200 BANDIEZ, SHALLOM MACAPOBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 66 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BANDILLA, ANTONIO JR LOSITO
3202 BANDILLA, JENNIE MAE NITE
3203 BANDIOLA, OSCAR JR GILBAO
3204 BANDIOLA, REGINE PATRICIO
3205 BANDIOLA, RHONEL SOVERANO
3206 BANDOC, MERIAM CABRADILLA
3207 BANDOJO, MARICEL SORIANO
3208 BANDOLA, CHERRY DIWATEN
3209 BANDOLA, RITA MALACAD
3210 BANDONG, DIANNE BAUTISTA
3211 BANDONG, GEELLI MAE PARAGAS
3212 BANDOY, MELVIN JAMES PANTUA
3213 BANDULA, MARIFE MAGDAMIT
3214 BANG-ASAN, AMY TENDO
3215 BANG-ASAN, GAYLE ANN DELA CRUZ
3216 BANG-AYAN, LALAINE BUNNAG
3217 BANG-OA, KENNETH OLONG
3218 BANGA-AN, IVY ROSE LIDAWAN
3219 BANGALISAN, JACQUELINE LEGASPINO
3220 BANGANAN, MARIPRESA COMPELIO
3221 BANGANG, ARLYN YAGUI
3222 BANGAOIL, JESSALYN MORANO
3223 BANGATE, JERIC LADESMA
3224 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE BACCAY
3225 BANGAYAN, MELISSA BALDEVARONA
3226 BANGCAS, IRAVE MULIT
3227 BANGCAWAYAN, ROLFE WINCHLY NAULGAN
3228 BANGCO, GINA DAWN ROSE TACALAN
3229 BANGCO, ROSE DALE CRUZ
3230 BANGCOLENG, WILFER EDSON BAY-ON
3231 BANGERO, KRIESHLEY JOY BIÑAS
3232 BANGGA, DIONAFER
3233 BANGGAWAN, LAILANI CANDELARIO
3234 BANGGAWAN, MERNA NGAYA-AN
3235 BANGGOC, JERELYN CONCHA
3236 BANGHE, ARLYN RAMOS
3237 BANGHON, ZYVIL MAE LEDESMA
3238 BANGIBANG, BRENT GIPANAO
3239 BANGKAS, AMADO JR ALEGARBES
3240 BANGKERO, SARAH PINLAC
3241 BANGKERO, ZINAB PINLAC
3242 BANGNGAYON, WINNIE JOY BABAG
3243 BANGOLAN, HERTLYN JOYCE CODERA
3244 BANGOT, LADY ANN ABLETES
3245 BANGQUIAO, MAR JUNN BONTILAO
3246 BANGUIGUI, DEVORAH APAYEO
3247 BANGUIS, CLARELYN MORALES
3248 BANGUIS, GAY FAROFALDINO
3249 BANGUIS, GENSON VILLAGRACIA
3250 BANGUIS, JANICE LONGJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 67 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BANHAN, TITA BALIWANG
3252 BANIEL, ALLAN SAILOG
3253 BANIH, SHIELLA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ
3254 BANIQUED, CECILLE BALATERO
3255 BANIQUED, JUAN III NAVALTA
3256 BANIQUED, PEPITO JR ROSARIO
3257 BANNAGAO, ADELFA GUYGUY
3258 BANNING, KAREN BALUYOT
3259 BANOCAG, ALMAIRAH PUNDAODAYA
3260 BANOSONG, ALFIE OYANGOREN
3261 BANSAO, CYNDI AILA ABUNDOL
3262 BANSARA, HASMIN PASAGUE
3263 BANSIL, MARIA GIANELLI SANTIAGO
3264 BANTA, JENELYN BALDERAMA
3265 BANTAC, AIZEL SEBIO
3266 BANTALA, AL-SHADAT SALAHUDDIN
3267 BANTANG, ROMIL FALAMIG
3268 BANTAO, FATIMA ALIAH MASOGALAO
3269 BANTAS, ALFAIDA ADIL
3270 BANTAS, RESHEENA PANTAO
3271 BANTAWAN, BENJAMIN II TOMAS
3272 BANTAWAN, FLORENCE PERALTA
3273 BANTAYAN, IMELDA SUMAGUE
3274 BANTIAN, CHRISTINA CARLOS
3275 BANTIAN, JULIA DANGLAY
3276 BANTIGUE, ANNA MARIE DOMINGO
3277 BANTIGUE, ARLENE FAJILAN
3278 BANTIGUE, IVAN KAYE FERNANDEZ
3279 BANTIGUE, JOEINA SABINIAN
3280 BANTILAN, ANA MAGBANUA
3281 BANTILAN, JONILYN EUCARE
3282 BANTILAN, KRISTA JOY PALALIMPA
3283 BANTILAN, LHEN JAMORA
3284 BANTILLO, MARIEBETH TUBONGBANUA
3285 BANTILOC, LORELYN DIWAN
3286 BANTING, ARJEAN DALAY
3287 BANTING, RICHIE ABALOS
3288 BANTOC, CHARMAINE APPLE ALBEOS
3289 BANTOG, ANA CLARISSE MANUEL
3290 BANTOG, CRISTELYN TUNDAN
3291 BANTOLO, JOYCE ARETAÑO
3292 BANTON, RHODERICK CAYABYAB
3293 BANUAG, JAY-AR CODINIERA
3294 BANUAG, MERSAN LIRAY
3295 BANUAG, SHEILA MAY SAYAGO
3296 BANUELOS, CAREN DULOGUIN
3297 BANUELOS, IRENE PADUA
3298 BANUG, GRACEL ANN GABUAY
3299 BANZON, FEMINA VINZON
3300 BANZON, REPRINEL SIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 68 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BANZUELA, RENZ JOSEPH REALES
3302 BANZUELO, REYZEL LAGBARAN
3303 BAPTISMA, ALMA VIZARRA
3304 BAQUIANO, EUFRECINA MERCADO
3305 BAQUILAR, DARIEN BAYDO
3306 BAQUIRAN, EMILY BACANI
3307 BAQUIRAN, JEFREY SALUAN
3308 BAQUIRAN, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
3309 BARABAT, MICHAEL BALDERAS
3310 BARABONA, CLAUJEN CLARO
3311 BARACAO, MELVIN VILLA
3312 BARACAO, ROLAND JAMES ANCHETA
3313 BARACE, MARY ANN RAPAS
3314 BARACEROS, GIL JESALVA
3315 BARACHINA, FLORAPE PANDAAN
3316 BARAGO, CHARMAINE JOY CASTILLON
3317 BARAGUIR, RASHMIA SUMRAY
3318 BARAN, FLORDELIS DOWE
3319 BARAN, LOIDA MONTEBON
3320 BARANDA, MARIA LUISA ALILIRAN
3321 BARANDA, MONICA BANICO
3322 BARANDA, NOMER JORE
3323 BARANDA, SHEENA MAY MERILLES
3324 BARANDON, CHARMAE GASCON
3325 BARANGAI, KAMSHA NIÑEZA
3326 BARANGAN, JULIET RAMOS
3327 BARANGAN, QUEENIE GENOVIA
3328 BARANGAY, ARGIE ARGALLON
3329 BARANGAY, JOSUA CALIAO
3330 BARAQUIA, JOBELLE BOHOL
3331 BARAQUIEL, ROSE ANN GATCHO
3332 BARAQUIO, JESSA TANIGUE
3333 BARASINA, JO ANNIE FRONGOSO
3334 BARAYOGA, MARY EVE EBISA
3335 BARBA, CARIZZA MAE LOPEZ
3336 BARBA, DANNY SARCILLA
3337 BARBA, FRICEL MONTAÑO
3338 BARBA, MARIZA PABLO
3339 BARBA, MARY DANN BORJA
3340 BARBA, MARY JEAN RIOJA
3341 BARBA, NICOLE ESCALANTE
3342 BARBA, RESTY GARCIANO
3343 BARBA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
3344 BARBADO, LOUIE DE BIEN
3345 BARBANTE, LESTER BANICO
3346 BARBARONA, FLOR DE MAY BRIZUELA
3347 BARBARONA, JEANNIE LO-AT
3348 BARBARONA, MARY JOY COQUILLA
3349 BARBECHO, RESHELLE FERRARO
3350 BARBER, APRIL DAVE EULOGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 69 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BARBER, RJ PALMA
3352 BARBIDA, ROSINE PANONCILLO
3353 BARBON, GENESIS BAUTISTA
3354 BARBOSA, PAUL BRIAN GATPATAN
3355 BARBOSA, SHARMINE PACURIBOT
3356 BARCANCEL, GERALD GONZALES
3357 BARCARCEL, CAREN DIAZ
3358 BARCARSE, ROSABEL BUNQUIN
3359 BARCE, INGRID MARIE CAMILA
3360 BARCE, KAREN MAE ALTO
3361 BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE VILLACORTA
3362 BARCELA, CAROLYN BENOSA
3363 BARCELLANO, JERIC BOBOYO
3364 BARCELLANO, LIZT LECEÑA
3365 BARCELLANO, NIXON BANERA
3366 BARCELON, JESSA MAE CANALES
3367 BARCELON, JOLLY MECCA SOLLEGUE
3368 BARCELONA, BENEDICK GALLANO
3369 BARCELONA, NIAMY GOLLAYAN
3370 BARCENA, APRIL ROSE ELLANA
3371 BARCENA, ERISH MOSTAZA
3372 BARCENA, REY JAMES BERIA
3373 BARCENA, RIA ANNIBAN
3374 BARCENA, RINAH LOU CANGCANG
3375 BARCENAS, ARNEL FONTALBA
3376 BARCENAS, MARIELLE BALILLA
3377 BARCEÑAS, EVELYN CENINA
3378 BARCIAL, RAMONITO BARCELON
3379 BARCIAL, SHIELA MAE DAYTOL
3380 BARCOMA, WESLEY CHUY
3381 BARCOSO, SARAH JEAN SACALA
3382 BARDE, GRETYL CABILLO
3383 BARDELAS, REA RAMANO
3384 BARDELOZA, JELLEN GUNIO
3385 BARDILLON, JEROME CARLOS PEÑAFLOR
3386 BARDINAS, BRIAN MERCOLESIA
3387 BARDOS, FLORAMIE MALINAO
3388 BARENG, CAMILLE JANE LAGOC
3389 BARET, CHRISTINE SANCEBUCHE
3390 BARGIO, MELLIET CILA
3391 BARGO, MARIE CASSANDRA GUMBAN
3392 BARGO, ZHENNIE LYN ORIENDO
3393 BARIA, CHERRY ANN REBADOMIA
3394 BARIA, LORLIMIE ARCEO
3395 BARICAR, MARY ANN LAYMA
3396 BARIDON, ARENE ZYRENE BALOIS
3397 BARIL, BRYDA ANN ORTEGA
3398 BARIL, MARCEL EDULLANTES
3399 BARILLO, RHUNDY MAYO
3400 BARIMBAD, SHEKINAH ALPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 70 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BARIMBAO, JESSICA DUMALAY
3402 BARIN, PETER GREGG RAMAL
3403 BARING, PAUL MICHAEL BALANAG
3404 BARIQUIT, JUFEL KRIS CAJETA
3405 BARIT, FLORIZZA ANNE MARIANO
3406 BARIT, JOSHUA PASCUA
3407 BARLAAN, ARNOLD GESULGA
3408 BARLIS, JESTVENT ARELLANO
3409 BARLISO, IVIE GAMAYOT
3410 BARLISO, LEONILYN JORTA
3411 BARLIZO, GLYCE LIAGUA
3412 BARNAYHA, GRETCHEN URBANO
3413 BARNIDO, JEROME BUSTILLO
3414 BARNUEVO, NOREEN TORRES
3415 BARNUEVO, RICHELLE RAYELA
3416 BARO, ANABELLE ESPENILLA
3417 BAROGA, AMALIA BONCALOS
3418 BARONG, CRYSTAL MAE MADANLO
3419 BARONGOY, MARIE ANTONETTE DIONGCO
3420 BARORO, AIREEN DALONDONG
3421 BARORO, DARYL VISITACION
3422 BARORO, LARRY ACE CARINGAL
3423 BARORO, MARICRIS LAPIDARIO
3424 BAROT, MA SHERYLYN PEREZ
3425 BAROT, PRESCIL BUTCH SINGGIT
3426 BAROTILLA, JENNIFER RELLAMA
3427 BAROTILLA, MA FE BUBAN
3428 BAROY, AIRA GAY DELA CERNA
3429 BAROY, BRENELYN GALAORA
3430 BAROÑA, JAYCEL ANNE JOAQUIN
3431 BAROÑA, PRINCESS VANESSA MANJARES
3432 BARQUILLA, HELEN VASQUEZ
3433 BARQUIN, ANALEE BALANSAG
3434 BARQUIN, GINALYN MENDOZA
3435 BARQUIN, REYLAN ALIVIADO
3436 BARRA, MAYLYN TAMBUA
3437 BARRACA, NOTCHE PANDOY
3438 BARRAMEDA, CREZEL GRACE BANICO
3439 BARRAMEDA, JAINA VALEZA
3440 BARRAMEDA, JENNY LYN DELMONTE
3441 BARRAMEDA, KAREN KATES ACUÑA
3442 BARRAMEDA, MA YVETTE MAGNATA
3443 BARRAMEDA, NENIA BALINGBING
3444 BARRAMEDA, RALPH RUSSEL BUELVA
3445 BARRANCO, JUSTINE MARIE OLARTE
3446 BARRANDA, JUDY ANN BALUBAR
3447 BARRANDA, MARIA BENIE PAYONG
3448 BARRANTES, MARJODETTE TRAQUIÑA
3449 BARRAQUIAS, KEANE HOWARD ARAGONES
3450 BARREDA, MANILYN BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 71 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BARREDO, ANDREW TONE AGUAS
3452 BARREDO, ERAN BOSITO
3453 BARREDO, KAREN MAE LANTAO
3454 BARREDO, LOUIE ANTHONY DEMEGILLO
3455 BARREDO, MAOEL JOHN NOBLEZA
3456 BARREDO, MARICAR DIESTA
3457 BARREDO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
3458 BARREDO, MELANIE BOLIAS
3459 BARRENTO, JOY ANNE DE VILLA
3460 BARRERA, HADJOYA ESOY
3461 BARRERA, JESILDA DAPAR
3462 BARRERA, MELANIE JOY IBASCO
3463 BARRETTO, ANGELA MARIE AGBUNAG
3464 BARRI, DARIL JANE ALANGCAS
3465 BARRIA, MIA ANNE CALDERON
3466 BARRIDA, ARLYN GERNA
3467 BARRIDO, LUCELLE HISONA
3468 BARRIENTO, RUTH CALUYA
3469 BARRIENTOS, ALBERT ABUBO
3470 BARRIENTOS, EMILY PARO
3471 BARRIENTOS, HONEYLETTE ALFORNON
3472 BARRIENTOS, JANICE DE DIOS
3473 BARRIENTOS, KENNETH DE LA TORRE
3474 BARRIENTOS, LLEWELYN CARIAGA
3475 BARRIENTOS, PEE JAY RIVERA
3476 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA JOY DE PEDRO
3477 BARRIOS, BRYAN FUERZAS
3478 BARRIOS, LAIKA VERROSA
3479 BARRIOS, LAWRENCE GARCIA
3480 BARRIOS, MABEL TIMTIM
3481 BARRIOS, MARY CATHERINE VILLAMOR
3482 BARRIOS, MARY MAY BAGA-AN
3483 BARRIOS, RYAN AZUCENA
3484 BARRIOS, WILLIAM CABRITO
3485 BARRO, LOURDES EUSEBIO
3486 BARROA, JOSE ARIEL JR NIEPES
3487 BARROGA, AUGUST PAUL BULURAN
3488 BARRON, WILLIAM JULIUS ACOSTA
3489 BARROS, UNILYN ALABAN
3490 BARROSA, ROMELA JOY MAPULA
3491 BARROT, IRIS CARMEL CEPRIA
3492 BARSICULA, DIANNA MAE GENETIANO
3493 BARTE, DENNISE JEAN CATAO
3494 BARTE, EDLYN MERCADILLO
3495 BARTIANA, STEPHANY BARINQUE
3496 BARTIDO, JOHN VINCENT VERANO
3497 BARTOCILLO, BRYAN MAHABAGUE
3498 BARTOLANO, MARISSA GEMOTRA
3499 BARTOLATA, AILEEN VALENZUELA
3500 BARTOLATA, MYRA RAPSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 72 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BARTOLAY, EVELYN ORTIZ
3502 BARTOLAY, JENNET BALONA
3503 BARTOLAY, MA THERESA ALMOSARA
3504 BARTOLAY, MARY GRACE NOMIO
3505 BARTOLO, MONALISSA BELA-ONG
3506 BARTOLO, RICHARD LABANEN
3507 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL LEYRAN
3508 BARTOLOME, ANNA VANEZZA SALAMERO
3509 BARTOLOME, CLAUDINE LAYUGAN
3510 BARTOLOME, ERNESTO JR TALAVERA
3511 BARTOLOME, GINA MADRID
3512 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL ANDRESA
3513 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CASTEN
3514 BARTOLOME, JORDAN SO
3515 BARTOLOME, KRISS MAE PEARL FACUNDO
3516 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
3517 BARTOLOME, NIKA AUDREY CALUMPIT
3518 BARTOLOME, RUBY ESTRELLA
3519 BARTONICO, QUEENIE GRACE ALTAMIA
3520 BARUC, FLORABEL DERECHO
3521 BARUC, JAN ALMAN NEPOMUCENO
3522 BARUELA, MARA-JOY VILLAFLOR
3523 BARUG, SHERYL JANE CADELIÑA
3524 BARWELO, REY-JAY GROSPE
3525 BARZAGA, CHARISSE CALMA
3526 BAS, CINDY SALES
3527 BAS, LADILY BATOY
3528 BAS, LORENA TUNGUL
3529 BASA, JENNY ROSE SARCAUGA
3530 BASA, MA KRISANTA ABAD
3531 BASA, MARICRIS CALUENG
3532 BASA, SHERYL ANNE TUBOG
3533 BASABE, ARJAY AJERO
3534 BASADA, ANGELINE LOURDES SAPANG
3535 BASAGRE, REY GRATIL
3536 BASAL, MARGIE MAE ENATE
3537 BASALATAN, MARY GRACE JABERTO
3538 BASALLO, LIZA MARIZ LAUS
3539 BASALLO, MARY ROSE BALUYOT
3540 BASALO, JAYCE LHEA PADERNAL
3541 BASALO, RENATO TEJANO
3542 BASANES, LORYVHIC LOVE GARCIA
3543 BASARIO, ANGELICA LURICA
3544 BASAS, JAMES DETANGCO
3545 BASAS, MERVINA METEORO
3546 BASATAN, JEZER BINAY-AN
3547 BASATAN, SUDDY MAE VICENTE
3548 BASAYA, ANNIE BACOMO
3549 BASBAÑO, REENA MELIZA BIGLANG-AWA
3550 BASCARA, BERNADETTE BALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 73 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BASCO, APRIL JOY CABACANG
3552 BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN
3553 BASCO, AQUILINA LIWANAG
3554 BASCO, CAROL JING DY
3555 BASCO, FAITH VALERIE ALEGIA
3556 BASCO, JENETH FABABIER
3557 BASCO, JENNY CASONO
3558 BASCO, MENCHIE NILO
3559 BASCO, VALERY JANE VALERA
3560 BASCON, DERRICK JAE STEPHEN
3561 BASCON, MARIA BLESSILDA MIRANDA
3562 BASCON, REGINA JOY LUMAGUE
3563 BASCONCILLO, DEXTER NACORDA
3564 BASCONES, CHRISTIAN MALNEGRO
3565 BASCOS, MARY QUEEN APRUEBO
3566 BASCOS, VENUS LASTIMOSA
3567 BASCUG, PRECIOUS RHOILYN DUBLADO
3568 BASCUGUIN, CREZELYN DEL MUNDO
3569 BASE, FRIDA PANICAN
3570 BASELONIA, KRISTEN KATE BARCENAS
3571 BASERA, VALENROSE NAGUICNIC
3572 BASIA, RANNIE VILLAMOR
3573 BASILAN, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO
3574 BASILAN, LOURENCE NUGUIT
3575 BASILIO, ANJANETTE BONGALON
3576 BASILIO, DIANNE MEI ARGUZON
3577 BASILIO, JAN MICHAEL MARCELO
3578 BASILIO, JENNY LYN DOMINGUEZ
3579 BASILIO, JONATHAN ABALOS
3580 BASILIO, JUDIELYN JADE EGUIA
3581 BASILIO, MARIA CRISTINA VOLANTE
3582 BASILIO, MARK DANIEL BISCOCHO
3583 BASILIO, MICHELLE BALANE
3584 BASILIO, NOEMIE JOY CATIBO
3585 BASILIO, RANDEL ARBOLEDA
3586 BASILIO, WENDELYN AGCOL
3587 BASILLA, MARY ROSE POLERO
3588 BASILLA, ROCELY BARCELLANO
3589 BASINILLO, DAFFODIL ROSE CLAROS
3590 BASIO, JOHN LORENCE RELATOR
3591 BASKIÑAS, GELLIE ESPINEDA
3592 BASLAN, PEEJAY
3593 BASLOT, GRAZZYL DAGATAN
3594 BASMAYOR, IVY ANDAYOG
3595 BASON, ROSECILLE ALANZA
3596 BASOYANG, MARIANNE LIZARDO
3597 BASQUIÑA, MARIA URSULA QUINE
3598 BASQUIÑA, MARJORIE ENCISO
3599 BASTARECHE, GERLEN JOY RANARIO
3600 BASTASA, LUIS JR CUBELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 74 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BASTIAN, EVANGELINE BIL-AGON
3602 BASTILLADA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
3603 BASTISMO, DAVE KENNETH BACARRO
3604 BASTO, LADYLYN LALATA
3605 BASUAN, MA ELAINE JANE LLACER
3606 BASUL, ALFONZ LEXIE JOHN CUPAY
3607 BATAAN, MALOU VARIAS
3608 BATAC, DENNIS CHRISTIAN ALTAMIRANO
3609 BATAC, EDCAR CORDERO
3610 BATAC, KENNETH IAN TALOSIG
3611 BATAC, KIMBERLY SUARIN
3612 BATACAN, SHELO FONTANILLA
3613 BATAGA, NEIL ANDREW ORDOÑEZ
3614 BATALAN, RHAYNA PILIC
3615 BATALANG, JASSAN DAMOSLOG
3616 BATALAO, RHODA BUGTONG
3617 BATALIER, VANDERLEE MALIÑAS
3618 BATALLA, CRISTY RAMOS
3619 BATALLA, ELAINE KHRISNA AGUSTIN
3620 BATALLA, IRISH ARIANNE MERCADO
3621 BATALLA, JESSICA KIM DIMAPILIS
3622 BATALLA, JOY LYNNE PANGILINAN
3623 BATALLA, ZENY CORPUZ
3624 BATALLER, JOEY BEHIL
3625 BATALLER, RACHELLE MENDOZA
3626 BATALLER, TESSA PAMINE
3627 BATALO, SITTIE RAISAH LANDO
3628 BATAN, CHRISTIAN EDRIAN BORAZON
3629 BATAN, MALL ZIANNE BASSIG
3630 BATANGAN, RONEL MEDINA
3631 BATARAO, FRIENDSLYN MADAYAG
3632 BATAS, JEEPEE AMOR GALACGAC
3633 BATAYOLA, MARIA LOURDES CORAZON DY
3634 BATCAGAN, JULIE BAGUINGEY
3635 BATERNA, MONALISA ARCENAS
3636 BATHAN, CHARLENE DE LOS REYES
3637 BATHAN, JONAS LIZARDO
3638 BATHAN, JONHDEL BOY DELA LUNA
3639 BATI-ON, JESAMAE OQUENDO
3640 BATIANCILA, BRIAN CORDERO
3641 BATIANCILA, HANNA GRACE ARCENAL
3642 BATIANCILA, JEANA LYN CAMPANER
3643 BATIANCILA, LEIZEL PULVERA
3644 BATIANCILA, LYNSDALE CASICAS
3645 BATIANCILA, MARISSA SALVE
3646 BATIAO, COLEEN LEGARDE
3647 BATIDUAN, MA GALIL MESAL
3648 BATILEW, REO SHELLA BAWENGAN
3649 BATIN, NICANOR JR CARI
3650 BATINAY, HIRA BASSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 75 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BATINGAL, CRIS JAN MIÑOZA
3652 BATINGAL, EVA FE BAUTISTA
3653 BATINGAL, MANILYN LUMANTAS
3654 BATINO, EMELYN SALA
3655 BATISANAN, HONEY LEA BIÑAS
3656 BATITIA, RALF JOSEPH MAHUSAY
3657 BATLAGAN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
3658 BATNAG, MONIQUE SEB-OTON
3659 BATO, CAMAR MAUTE
3660 BATO, MA MAIDE CATALAN
3661 BATO, PAUL CARLO OLIVER ALVAREZ
3662 BATO, VENN JERK LUCAS
3663 BATOHINOG, DIROSS BERT BUENASAGA
3664 BATOMALAQUE, JAMES DEGUIT
3665 BATOMALAQUE, LOWEL ANDREW ANDALES
3666 BATOTO, ARRA DAHIROC
3667 BATOY, BJON PIERRE BORDALBA
3668 BATOY, GERLYN VILLADORE
3669 BATOY, JACQUILINE MENDEZ
3670 BATOY, MILDRED QUINTANS
3671 BATOY, RODELYN TAMBONG
3672 BATOÑGINOG, JOHN ZYRUS SALDE
3673 BATTAD, CRISTIAN REY TOLENTO
3674 BATTAD, OLIVIA IBARRA
3675 BATTUNG, PAMELA MARIE BERGONIO
3676 BATUCAN, ALMA MAE GALINDO
3677 BATUCAN, ALMIE BARBERO
3678 BATUCAN, BEAH MARIE BORLA
3679 BATUCAN, HANNAH JOY SAAVEDRA
3680 BATUCAN, JANE
3681 BATUCAN, JEWELINE MARIE JUMAO-AS
3682 BATUGAL, ROLINETH GUTING
3683 BATUGAN, ROHAIRAH DARUP
3684 BATUIGAS, SHEILA MAE CASERES
3685 BATUL, MARK ANTHONY CABIGUEN
3686 BATULAN, AL NAZER TUBONGBANUA
3687 BATULANON, SYMON ORILLO
3688 BATUSIN, PIA MARIE SHANE SIERRA
3689 BATUTAY, TEONELITO BALBIN
3690 BATUTO, ARNOLD CALIAO
3691 BAUAG, JOHN FREY HERNANDEZ
3692 BAUCAS, SHARON COSEP
3693 BAULA, GECIEL MAE GALANG
3694 BAULITA, ROMELYN ILALIM
3695 BAUSAS, PAMELA DAURAN
3696 BAUSING, LESLEY CAÑETE
3697 BAUSON, ARIES PEDROSO
3698 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL VILLA VIRAY
3699 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA NIÑA MILLENDEZ
3700 BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 76 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE
3702 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANGELICA MEDINA
3703 BAUTISTA, ARIEL TAGUENCA
3704 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ARTEZUELA
3705 BAUTISTA, BEVERLYN DE CHAVEZ
3706 BAUTISTA, CARISSA MIA ASPECTO
3707 BAUTISTA, CHERRY ROSE ALEJANDRO
3708 BAUTISTA, CHESCA CAMILLE MARZAN
3709 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO
3710 BAUTISTA, CLEASNAIRE JOYCE VEROSIL
3711 BAUTISTA, DIANA JOSE
3712 BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACIAE LUBIANO
3713 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARGAMINO
3714 BAUTISTA, GEMMA BONGAY
3715 BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA
3716 BAUTISTA, GEVINYL CLARISSE BALDOVINO
3717 BAUTISTA, GINA CARAG
3718 BAUTISTA, GLIZELLE DE GUZMAN
3719 BAUTISTA, HAROLD PETE MAUHAY
3720 BAUTISTA, INRICO ROBLES
3721 BAUTISTA, JANICE EMBANECIDO
3722 BAUTISTA, JAXXLE ROD OMAYAB
3723 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
3724 BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH PAUL GOPEZ
3725 BAUTISTA, JHON JHON CASTILLO
3726 BAUTISTA, JIMBERLYN VELASCO
3727 BAUTISTA, JOANN PAGDANGANAN
3728 BAUTISTA, JOE PETE REYES
3729 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW MALLEN
3730 BAUTISTA, JOLINA SARAH CAGUIOA
3731 BAUTISTA, JON LOUIE ALMONINIA
3732 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA NEIL GALANG
3733 BAUTISTA, JULIENNE LUCILLE ARGAMINO
3734 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ANNE GUINTO
3735 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CARANDANG
3736 BAUTISTA, LIEZL YVETTE MACALALAD
3737 BAUTISTA, LOVELLA LOCQUIAO
3738 BAUTISTA, LOYAL ETAJAN
3739 BAUTISTA, MARANATHA MAY SEVILLA
3740 BAUTISTA, MARCELO DAGOHOY
3741 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA ARBADO
3742 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC MANTES
3743 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON VERSOZA
3744 BAUTISTA, MARRAH FIEL ALUMNO
3745 BAUTISTA, MAYLENE EVANGELISTA
3746 BAUTISTA, MERRYLYN GUTLAY
3747 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL TRINIDAD
3748 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CORRO
3749 BAUTISTA, MONINA CIRIACO
3750 BAUTISTA, MYRA BERONGOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 77 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BAUTISTA, ODESSA TAMPOYA
3752 BAUTISTA, PAOLO KYLE CASTRO
3753 BAUTISTA, RANDY PROGOSO
3754 BAUTISTA, RENCIE AGBAYANI
3755 BAUTISTA, ROBERT ALDRIN GALLO
3756 BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR SUAREZ
3757 BAUTISTA, ROSEL BERNADETTE ALBOR
3758 BAUTISTA, SOLOMON TOLETE
3759 BAUTISTA, VAN DENVER EVANGELISTA
3760 BAUTISTA, VILMA VERGARA
3761 BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO II ALCARAS
3762 BAUTO, DOLORES CONCEPCION
3763 BAUYON, MHIGS ELEPONGA
3764 BAUZON, CYRINE AFICIAL
3765 BAUZON, DOMIE JOHN RIPARIP
3766 BAUZON, HARRET MONITO
3767 BAWA-AN, KEREN JOY DE DIOS
3768 BAWAG, OLIVIA ELICANO
3769 BAWAL, NESCIEL MAY RODRIGUEZ
3770 BAWALAN, AMIR LEO GONZALES
3771 BAWAS, JENELYN SALI-EM
3772 BAWAY, JUDYMAR BASANON
3773 BAWE, MA CASELYN CELIS
3774 BAWIC, JENNIFER PACIFICO
3775 BAXIMEN, AMELIA FELICIA
3776 BAY, BERNARDO JR ENAJE
3777 BAY-OS, ERLINDA NGALATAN
3778 BAYA, CEFERINO II LADEZA
3779 BAYA, WENGEL MORALES
3780 BAYABAN, JUVY BORROMEO
3781 BAYABAO, SONORA ISMAEL
3782 BAYABAO, YASHLY HANNA ADIONG
3783 BAYABAY, EFRAIM DELA CRUZ
3784 BAYACSAN, CYNTHIA CALGO
3785 BAYADOG, CHARAMIE BENDOY
3786 BAYADOG, NELIZA EWICAN
3787 BAYAGUSA, EMMANUEL ANDAYA
3788 BAYANAY, MARIE JEANNE KRISHA DE JESUS
3789 BAYANG, EDILBERTO JR JUSTO
3790 BAYANGOAN, BEVERLY GRACE CAS
3791 BAYANI, CHRISTOFFER ROSAL
3792 BAYANI, MONICA LUDANA
3793 BAYANI, SAIHCKY PEARL EULOGIO
3794 BAYAO, HOSNAH GUMANDER
3795 BAYAS, MEL ARIANE PONIENTE
3796 BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES
3797 BAYAUA, MARILYN GANNABAN
3798 BAYAUA, MICHELLE RIMANDO
3799 BAYAWA, CAROLINE ANN ACUESTA
3800 BAYAWA, MIRAFLOR DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 78 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BAYBAY, LABLY BELMONTE
3802 BAYBAYAN, ELISA DELA CRUZ
3803 BAYENG, EMILY POLIDEN
3804 BAYER, STEPHEN ANCAJAS
3805 BAYLAN, JAYSON ESQUIERDO
3806 BAYLES, ELIJAH MONTERO
3807 BAYLES, JASPER PARCON
3808 BAYLES, REGINE MAGLAYA
3809 BAYLOMO, MELANIE TUBIANO
3810 BAYLON, ARIEL FURO
3811 BAYLON, DEAN BRYAN ZAPANTA
3812 BAYLON, EDCHARLES JOHN RAFIL
3813 BAYLON, ELENA ANDRES
3814 BAYLON, JANE MINERVA
3815 BAYLON, KEN PAUL LACSON
3816 BAYLON, MA CARMEN BIÑAS
3817 BAYLON, MARY LOURDES CABRERA
3818 BAYLON, RIZA JOY MASANIT
3819 BAYLON, SHENNA LYN CABRALES
3820 BAYLON, SHIMI BETH LEONA
3821 BAYLOSIS, FELYN JOY VISMANOS
3822 BAYNO, ALTHEA PARCO
3823 BAYNO, GERALDINE
3824 BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI
3825 BAYNO, MARY MAE LEMOSNERO
3826 BAYOG, MARY KATHLENE ROBLES
3827 BAYOGOS, JON MERIL CAUSING
3828 BAYONA, AIREN PAMA
3829 BAYONA, ALMERA MORALES
3830 BAYONA, APRIL ROSE OREN
3831 BAYONA, LYRA PA-AMPAG
3832 BAYONA, SUNSHINE LYN BELVIZ
3833 BAYONAS, JENEFER DE LA CERNA
3834 BAYONITO, RICHARD BENDAÑA
3835 BAYOT, HERRA JEAN BUSTAMANTE
3836 BAYOT, RUTH JULIENE BAWAG
3837 BAYRANTE, ANNA LISA SALDAÑA
3838 BAYRANTE, MA SHEILA BICERA
3839 BAYRON, CHERRY BAJA
3840 BAYSA, FREDERICK II CARIAGA
3841 BAYSON, MHEL ORETA
3842 BAYSON, RICHLY SAGARINO
3843 BAYTA, JULIE ANN CALOPEZ
3844 BAYTA, SHARON BOAQUEÑA
3845 BAYUCAN, SHERIL TOLENTINO
3846 BAYUTAS, IDA ANTICUANDO
3847 BAZAR, DANNY BAGIOHAN
3848 BAÑACIA, CHARLENE MAE LUIS
3849 BAÑADORA, ANGELICA GUNZAGA
3850 BAÑAGA, DON BABUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 79 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BAÑAGA, MERRYL ANJANINE LAGAYAN
3852 BAÑAGA, TERESA AGUSTIN
3853 BAÑANOLA, MARY JOY CORALDE
3854 BAÑARES, BEVERLY MARIE DELA CRUZ
3855 BAÑARES, BLOSSOM JANE MABUGAY
3856 BAÑARES, CHRISTIAN RHOBIEN BOLLER
3857 BAÑARES, MARY DONNA MURILLO
3858 BAÑARES, RITZELLE BARCE
3859 BAÑARES, RONALD ALLAN QUERUBIN
3860 BAÑARES, RYAN AÑONUEVO
3861 BAÑAS, ADDELENE GONZALES
3862 BAÑAS, AIRENE GONZALES
3863 BAÑAS, CHRISTIAN ASUG
3864 BAÑAS, LOREMIE BALAYO
3865 BAÑES, PEARL JOY TAYAB
3866 BAÑEZ, REDILYN CABUANG
3867 BAÑGUNAN, AUBREY GENN
3868 BAÑO, GLONIE MHAT TABANAO
3869 BEA, JAENA BENEDITO
3870 BEA, MERIDEL BONAGUA
3871 BEA, NATHAN AZUETA
3872 BEA, RUBYLYN PUERTA
3873 BEATINGO, MARK SYREL ROJAS
3874 BEATO, RYAN BOLA
3875 BEBANCO, ROLANDO JR BANTASAN
3876 BEBERO, RUCHIMIL SABUGA
3877 BEBIDA, HARRY SABAY
3878 BEBIDA, JENY SUMILANG
3879 BEBIS, CATHERINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
3880 BEBIS, ELEN BERT CAMANDONA
3881 BEBIT, FRANK CABILLON
3882 BEBIT, IVON JOY DE LUCAS
3883 BEBOSO, CHERYLL FALCASANTOS
3884 BEBOSO, FILMAR ASTURIAS
3885 BECARI, SHAWIE MAGLASANG
3886 BECERA, ANA MARIE PALMA
3887 BECERA, CHRISTY BARREDO
3888 BECHAYDA, ROWENA BANDE
3889 BECINA, JONAH MYCA
3890 BECINA, MARIA CAROLINA MANIBOG
3891 BECITE, JOHN III BATAYOLA
3892 BECKA, ANALIZA GAMBOA
3893 BECODO, MAE FLOR ALFARO
3894 BEDES, NERMIE BAYAGUSA
3895 BEDIA, RONADEL BAJARIAS
3896 BEDIASAY, JUVELYN BORGOS
3897 BEGINO, RESEY JOY MARTINEZ
3898 BEGONIA, SALVADOR
3899 BEGORNIA, WILSON ANGCON
3900 BEGUIRAS, AMIEL JAY BAUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 80 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BEJAR, DAISY JANE BELONO
3902 BEJAR, MICHELL SOTELO
3903 BEJASA, ANALIZA RAMIREZ
3904 BEJASA, KRISTEL TAPIA
3905 BEJASA, RHEA TOBILLO
3906 BEJEC, MARY JANE SALVILLA
3907 BEJER, GERLY ARELLANO
3908 BEJERANO, DAHNYL JAKE DELA CRUZ
3909 BEJERANO, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
3910 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO
3911 BEJOC, KARL JOHNSTON LAPINID
3912 BEJONA, REYNANTE ASTO
3913 BELAMIDE, MARIA JUNEABELLE MANALO
3914 BELANDO, JOBELLE TOLOSA
3915 BELANDO, UZZEIEL CRUZ
3916 BELANDRES, JYESEBEL HALL
3917 BELANDRES, KATHERINE BUSICO
3918 BELANGEL, JOMAR CLAMAR
3919 BELAR, MIRALYN OTAZA
3920 BELARA, MECEL TORREJOS
3921 BELARDE, MARY GRACE LIZA
3922 BELARDO, JUDITH NAVIO
3923 BELARDO, LOVELY ANN GAMARCHA
3924 BELARDO, REYNAN TORTOGO
3925 BELARMINO, ABEL MAGDARAOG
3926 BELARMINO, MARIA EVA TESIORNA
3927 BELARMINO, PACIFICO BETAY
3928 BELARMINO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
3929 BELARMINO, RICA MAE CASTILLANES
3930 BELARMINO, RUNNY MARQUEZ
3931 BELAS, MICHELLE OREO
3932 BELBAR, EDSEL YMALAY
3933 BELBES, NARREN MAE QUIZANA
3934 BELDAD, ELIZABETH AMAYA
3935 BELEN, AIRA CHAVEZ
3936 BELEN, AUBREY ROSE ANN MITRA
3937 BELEN, ESTRELLA
3938 BELEN, GUILLER PABLO
3939 BELEN, KIM CARREN LOPEZ
3940 BELEN, KRISTINE ALCEDO
3941 BELEN, LEA MAE BUGARIN
3942 BELEN, MICHELLE CAPUNO
3943 BELEN, RAVEN BINONDO
3944 BELEN, VON RYAN URBANO
3945 BELGA, MELISSA BASILAN
3946 BELGAR, MA ANALYN TEANILA
3947 BELGIRA, REXVON GLENN JUANICO
3948 BELINGAN, DINDO JAMANDRON
3949 BELINGON, BRENDA BUHUNGAN
3950 BELINGON, ELON BAY-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 81 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BELINGON, JESS MITTS MAYOCDAN
3952 BELINGON, LENY DADHOC
3953 BELISARIO, GREMALYN TORDIL
3954 BELISARIO, SHIELA MAE TACSIAT
3955 BELISON, CLARISSA BERONIA
3956 BELISON, DANICA DISCUTIDO
3957 BELISTA, HENRY ADORNADO
3958 BELLECA, JOANNE LACDANG
3959 BELLEN, CAITLIN PEARL BERMAS
3960 BELLEN, CLAIRE PAESTE
3961 BELLEN, JOJIE BENITEZ
3962 BELLESCO, JUNNO OMAMOS
3963 BELLETE, JOEDEL BUÑI
3964 BELLEZA, ANDRE JILLIAN BLAZA
3965 BELLEZA, EDEN MAY LAÑADA
3966 BELLEZA, GILBERT SIBLAG
3967 BELLEZA, JANAICA ROSS CUNANAN
3968 BELLEZA, JERALD ALMONTE
3969 BELLEZA, KIMBERLY CUJARDO
3970 BELLEZA, KRIZNA ABELLERA
3971 BELLEZA, MARIA FATIMA ALMELOR
3972 BELLEZA, ROSELYN MOSQUERA
3973 BELLEZA, VENANCIO CRUZ
3974 BELLO, ARLENE BARRIENTOS
3975 BELLO, ARLENE TIBUC
3976 BELLO, CATHERINE TUBI
3977 BELLO, IRISH ANN CAMBAYA
3978 BELLO, JAYSON BULASITO
3979 BELLO, JOHN PHILIP REJUSO
3980 BELLO, MARY JANE CAMACLANG
3981 BELLO, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
3982 BELLOSA, JANE ROSE VALENZONA
3983 BELLOSA, JEVIE TOLOSA
3984 BELLOTE, IRENE VILLANUEVA
3985 BELMONTE, ARABEL MANICIO
3986 BELNAS, MARIA FLOR FAMILLARAN
3987 BELO, DANIELLE MARY IBALLA
3988 BELO, DIANA DEIMOS
3989 BELO, LARRYSON TOLENTINO
3990 BELO, LEO GATDULA
3991 BELO, MAYRILLE ZEPEDA
3992 BELO, ROLAN IÑIGO
3993 BELONO-AC, MA LOU ODANTABAO
3994 BELOY, ANITA SABAY
3995 BELTRAN, ANNIE SORIOSO
3996 BELTRAN, BENITO JR CARRASCA
3997 BELTRAN, EDMARIE MALLABO
3998 BELTRAN, EMERSON SANTIAGO
3999 BELTRAN, JANINE SAMSON
4000 BELTRAN, JEAN ALFREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 82 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BELTRAN, JONA CERENIO
4002 BELTRAN, KENNEDY AQUINO
4003 BELTRAN, MA ELENA HADAP
4004 BELTRAN, MAILYN ANGELES
4005 BELTRAN, MARIA VICTORIA ROWENA MAGALLANES
4006 BELTRAN, MARNY DALIDA
4007 BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ALFARO
4008 BELTRAN, REGINA DUEÑAS
4009 BELTRAN, RENETTE JOY LAGAMAYO
4010 BELTRAN, VIVIAN CUARTO
4011 BELUAN, MELODY CEPE
4012 BELVIS, MA JACQUELINE FLAMIANO
4013 BELZA, JIREH MACADANGDANG
4014 BELZA, MANOLIN GAPOY
4015 BENAMEJE, MA CECILIA BANTULA
4016 BENAMER, ROSEMARIE DIVINO
4017 BENAMIJE, ARVIN JAVIER
4018 BENANING, JEANETTE PLAZA
4019 BENAURO, ARIEL JR OSIANA
4020 BENAVENTE, ANA MARIE BALAGUER
4021 BENAVENTE, DIANA BERMUNDO
4022 BENAVIDES, JERIKKA ANNE DIZON
4023 BENAVIDEZ, JOANA MARIE FRANCS JIMENEZ
4024 BENCALO, ALICIA OSAITA
4025 BENCILA, PHOEBE CUYASEN
4026 BENCIO, SHAIRA MURAY
4027 BENDAL, EDWILENE RAMOS
4028 BENDAL, JOMAR BELTRAN
4029 BENDANILLO, MAVERICK SHAWN SILVA
4030 BENDANILLO, MYRELLE ESCAÑO
4031 BENDAÑA, INA VIRNA MERYL OCAMPO
4032 BENDAÑA, KRISTINE ESTEBAN
4033 BENDICIO, DANILYN BACALANGCO
4034 BENDICION, DENISE DANNIELLE UNTALAN
4035 BENDIJO, HEIRA HAMPAC
4036 BENDIJO, JERRAH MARIE CATAN
4037 BENDIJO, ZEBRED JOSHUA PARCON
4038 BENDIOLA, JUANITO BOOTAN
4039 BENDIOLA, SANNY GALISTE
4040 BENDOL, APRIL JOY SILVERA
4041 BENDOY, JONAH LEIGH SIBULLAS
4042 BENECARIO, MA CRISTY IRINCO
4043 BENEDICTO, JHANYNE MACAPOBRE
4044 BENEDICTO, MA MELIT ARCILLA
4045 BENEDITO, CHERRY MAE CARANDANG
4046 BENESISTO, ROGELIO YMATA
4047 BENICO, JAYARE SUMGA
4048 BENICO, RIZZA ULAR
4049 BENIDA, VIVIAN ACASO
4050 BENIGA, BOOTS MEDEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 83 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BENIGA, HERNIE PEPITO
4052 BENIGNO, AMRAIDA DALOMANGCOB
4053 BENIGNO, ARLENE DOCYAO
4054 BENIGNO, CHERIC GRACE BORRES
4055 BENINSIG, MERLYN NAVARRO
4056 BENITEZ, ANNIE DELA VEGA
4057 BENITEZ, ANNIKA LOPEZ
4058 BENITEZ, ANTONIO JR ALARZAR
4059 BENITEZ, CARMELA MACAPAGAL
4060 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
4061 BENITEZ, EDEN MAE LAPITAN
4062 BENITEZ, ELSAN SAN ANTONIO
4063 BENITEZ, JANICE SOCORRO
4064 BENITEZ, JONATHAN LIMLIMAN
4065 BENITEZ, KAREN MAMAYSON
4066 BENITEZ, MARK JADE AYONG
4067 BENJAMIN, BERNADETTE BAYLON
4068 BENJAMIN, JOAN OSERA
4069 BENLOT, MELISSA JANE SY
4070 BENOLIRAO, CARMELLA DAWN ROMAN
4071 BENOSA, MARIA MELCHORA GONOWON
4072 BENSI, JUNA MANTUA
4073 BENSON, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA
4074 BENTAYO, IRIS APIANG
4075 BENTILLO, REVIE JOY BUGSANGIT
4076 BENTILLO, SHELLA MAE MAZA
4077 BENTING, ARBELRIC LABRADO
4078 BENTOSO, ELISAR MONTES
4079 BENTULA, JEMIMA ALBARACIN
4080 BENTULAN, JOYCIE MANIWANG
4081 BENTUZAL, MAY ANN LITERAL
4082 BENZON, MARICRIS MAGALLANO
4083 BENZON, NIHMAN ASNALUL
4084 BEQUILLO, FRANCIA BENAVENTE
4085 BERADOR, JEAN MARY COLONA
4086 BERALDE, GENER BERUELA
4087 BERALLO, AILEEN GRACE ARRIESGADO
4088 BERANA, FRANCIS GIL VERBAL
4089 BERANIA, CAROL TONDO
4090 BERANIA, NORILYN VALENCIA
4091 BERAQUIT, BERNIE CIERVA
4092 BERASIS, MA JASMIN MONGAYA
4093 BERAY, MARISOL JANE MARGALLO
4094 BERBA, VONERICH BALOLOY
4095 BERBANO, CARLA MAE ZORILLA
4096 BERBEGAL, MYLEN PELONIA
4097 BERCASIO, AIRA OLMOGUEZ
4098 BERCERO, JOEL SEVILLENO
4099 BERDENSEN, MA JANE KATHLENE ARMEZA
4100 BERDIN, CHARLIE MENGUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 84 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BERDIN, MAYLEEN JOY BERING
4102 BERECIO, GENEVEVS TESTON
4103 BEREDIANA, REJIE BARBA
4104 BERENGUEL, NAZI MAE MONTEJO
4105 BERGADO, EMILY LAGMAY
4106 BERGADO, ROMAR GACUMA
4107 BERGANTIN, MARY ANN ORNIDO
4108 BERGANTING, HANAH ANTIPOLO
4109 BERGONIO, MYLENE BARRIOS
4110 BERGONIO, TERENCE VAN GILBERT AUZANA
4111 BERICO, JOIMARI CARLOS
4112 BERIDA, PRECIOUS JOY
4113 BERIDO, CELSO JR NAVARRO
4114 BERING, GUIDEL ARTUZ
4115 BERINGUEL, ANGELO CERVANTES
4116 BERINO, TONI ROSE OMOSAY
4117 BERIO, EURECA LAGAN
4118 BERIONES, CHERRY ROSE AN BELTRAN
4119 BERIOSO, SAMUEL DECIERDO
4120 BERISO, GEMBELLE LYLE AVILA
4121 BERISO, LILIBETH VEGA
4122 BERJA, DARWIN ROY SHEA
4123 BERJA, JEROME RUIZ
4124 BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZA
4125 BERJA, RHODE FAITH MANCILLA
4126 BERJA, VON RYAN JARDIOLIN
4127 BERJA, WARREN JARDIOLIN
4128 BERJES, AIZA HOLASCA
4129 BERMAL, ERIC UBALDO
4130 BERMAS, JOSIE ESPINOSA
4131 BERMAS, MAY-ANN PADILLA
4132 BERMEJO, JERRAH MAE AMIT
4133 BERMEJO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
4134 BERMEJO, NONABEL BUSTILLA
4135 BERMEJO, PRITZELYN BELTRAN
4136 BERMEJO, RODYNER SINQUENCO
4137 BERMEJO, WENDY LACHICA
4138 BERMILLO, MARICON DE OCAMPO
4139 BERMILLO, MARIZ BIGUERAS
4140 BERMON, JAKILYN YASE
4141 BERMOY, GERAL JEANE EBARITA
4142 BERMOY, GERMELYN EBARITA
4143 BERMOY, JOSEPHINE CORDENILLO
4144 BERMOY, LIEZL MAE JANDAYAN
4145 BERMOY, VICTOR AMOGUIS
4146 BERMUDES, ELNA TEPACE
4147 BERMUDEZ, ABIGAILE EVANGELISTA
4148 BERMUDEZ, KAREN KAYE VILLANUEVA
4149 BERMUDEZ, ROY RIVERA
4150 BERMUDEZ, VIRGINIA DINGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 85 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BERMUDEZ, YHEN PABAS
4152 BERMUDO, ARMAND ARGEL CARONAN
4153 BERMUDO, JEMARIE WAGYA
4154 BERMUDO, LEZIEL TONGOL
4155 BERMUNDO, ANTONETTE PANTE
4156 BERMUNDO, JENNY LYN PACLEB
4157 BERMUNDO, LENETTE BRIÑAS
4158 BERNA, ROSARIO BURAC
4159 BERNABE, ABIGAIL CUNANAN
4160 BERNABE, AIRISH ESTOMAGO
4161 BERNABE, AISA NACKDEROL
4162 BERNABE, AIZA MAE IGNACIO
4163 BERNABE, EDWARD LLEVA
4164 BERNABE, ERIC BILUAN
4165 BERNABE, KAY ANNE LOSARIA
4166 BERNABE, KRIS DYAN MAGCARANG
4167 BERNABE, MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ
4168 BERNABE, MARY JOYCE ANN MARIANO
4169 BERNABE, RANDY BUENAVENTURA
4170 BERNABE, VIRGILIO OCAMPO
4171 BERNADEZ, LEZIEL LAPORE
4172 BERNADOS, MARIA VERBENA TOYOGON
4173 BERNAJE, LOREMON DIOLA
4174 BERNAL, FAUSTINO JR BALAGUER
4175 BERNAL, IMEE BINAOHAN
4176 BERNAL, JANICE CIRILO
4177 BERNAL, JESSY MARIE TRONO
4178 BERNAL, MARY GRACE TASARRA
4179 BERNAL, MIKIM LACHICA
4180 BERNAL, MYLEN ISIDRO
4181 BERNAL, RISHELLE CALIS
4182 BERNALDEZ, SHEILA MAE AMPO
4183 BERNALES, HONEY DHEAN OLANDRIA
4184 BERNALES, MARY JANE TABURNAL
4185 BERNALES, MOISEL YBAÑEZ
4186 BERNALES, NOEMI DANGATE
4187 BERNALES, ROMEO JR LLAMOREN
4188 BERNALES, VINCENT SEDO
4189 BERNALTE, DYSEBEL JAVIER
4190 BERNARDINO, AIZA GALAPON
4191 BERNARDINO, BABYLYN SAN LUIS
4192 BERNARDINO, CARMINA ORTEGA
4193 BERNARDINO, EDA FONTANILLA
4194 BERNARDINO, GERRYL MAE REMOROZA
4195 BERNARDINO, JOYCE TOPENG
4196 BERNARDINO, LEA DIONISIO
4197 BERNARDO, CHRISTAL PAGAOA
4198 BERNARDO, GLAIZA MAE TACULOD
4199 BERNARDO, IMELDA NAVARRO
4200 BERNARDO, JENALYN LOVE MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 86 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BERNARDO, JO ANNE RUTH FRANCISCO
4202 BERNARDO, JUAN PAULO GERMAN
4203 BERNARDO, LORENA TAÑO-AN
4204 BERNARDO, MARK ARVY LAGUADOR
4205 BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
4206 BERNARDO, MELANIE ROJAS
4207 BERNARDO, NOEMI EOUS PEREZ
4208 BERNARDO, WILCEL JOY PASTRANA
4209 BERNARTE, JOHN MARK MIRALO
4210 BERNAS, AILYN DULFO
4211 BERNAS, CRISTY MARIE CENIZA
4212 BERNAS, DARREN DAVE AHITO
4213 BERNAS, EVITA BENGOA
4214 BERNAS, MIRAFLOR BARTOLABA
4215 BERNAS, NERISSA CABELITA
4216 BERNESE, ANABELLE MILLARES
4217 BERO, MARY GRACE JOVELLANOS
4218 BERON, MARIA CRISTINA BOISER
4219 BERONIA, JOANNA MARIE DORADO
4220 BERONILLA, CLAIRE AGUINALDO
4221 BEROS, AILYN JOY ESMERALDA
4222 BEROS, MECHIEL AMOSCO
4223 BEROU, MARK LICAYAN
4224 BEROÑA, RICHEE BONDAME
4225 BERROYA, JEANA ASILO
4226 BERSABAL, ENRIC JUNE CANALES
4227 BERSABE, PAMELA PABUGNAO
4228 BERSAGA, IVY BITANGA
4229 BERSALDO, LAWRENCE MINGO
4230 BERSAMINA, JOMARIC MORATO
4231 BERSOTO, KAREN EVANGELISTA
4232 BERTE, ASTROPHIL COMPAÑERO
4233 BERTEZ, MAYLA BUBAN
4234 BERTULFO, ANALYN CORAL
4235 BERUELA, JOSEPHINE BONAOBRA
4236 BERVA, MARLON LOVENDINO
4237 BESA, CHERRY
4238 BESA, DAYANARA POSADAS
4239 BESA, JENNIFER TAGALICUD
4240 BESA, RACEL JOHN
4241 BESABE, PAUL JOHN DE LUNA
4242 BESADA, PRINCES COBRE
4243 BESANA, MA KATHLEEN REY ACURIL
4244 BESARIO, MA LUCILANE BOHOL
4245 BESARIO, WILLIAM JR ALCOSER
4246 BESAS, JOHN VINCENT ROMERO
4247 BESCORO, KEVIN JUSFER SEÑORA
4248 BESIN, NASTASIA VILLANUEVA
4249 BESING, JULIETESS TELIN
4250 BESINGA, NAOME SUPIEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 87 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BESO, CLEAH JOY PERALES
4252 BESTANTE, CLARENCE CABANILLA
4253 BESTRE, JESSE REUBEN MONANG
4254 BETCHER, JHOVEN JAY OCON
4255 BETCO, NOVEA CASALMER
4256 BETE, ESTRELLA AGUILAR
4257 BETE, GRACEIL JOY NOCQUIAO
4258 BETE, HAJAR SUMAYA
4259 BETE, SENELYNN CAROG
4260 BETITA, IVY JARENCIO
4261 BETITO, ALYZA MARIE MARINAY
4262 BETITO, CHRISTINE DOQUILA
4263 BETITO, ELOISA LAGANSON
4264 BETITO, JINGLE BELGICA
4265 BETLEN, EUNICEL AGYAPAS
4266 BETONIO, DON KING ADLAON
4267 BETONIO, MERRIAN CASUNDO
4268 BETRONIO, CRIS TESIORNA
4269 BETUDIO, ABEGAIL CAYSO
4270 BEÑALET, CARI EDWARD CASTERNOBO
4271 BEÑALON, JOLIBER CAÑON
4272 BEÑARES, CHARITY MUTCHEL
4273 BIABE, AISA PULOT
4274 BIACO, JELLA MAE DEPOSITARIO
4275 BIAG, RACHEL DANGUILAN
4276 BIAG, WILMA SOTELO
4277 BIAJE, JENNER MUDJA
4278 BIALEN, MARY ANN MONTAÑEZ
4279 BIALEN, RONNEL CERVALES
4280 BIALNO, RODJELEN GARCIA
4281 BIANA, JOSEPH ZABALA
4282 BIANAN, QUEENIE PEARL DINOROG
4283 BIANZON, NANETTE GRATUITO
4284 BIATING, IRENE ANDRADE
4285 BIATINGO, RUTCHEL CLEMENCIO
4286 BIBAL, REX DE JESUS
4287 BIBANGCO, DARYL JOY EMBANG
4288 BIBAOCO, ANA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO
4289 BIBAOCO, ELLEN GRACE LLABORE
4290 BIBAT, LAILANY ELAOG
4291 BIBAT, MARYGRACE TOBIA
4292 BIBAÑO, ROMEL TONDO
4293 BIBERA, GEMMA ENTICE
4294 BIBERA, MA FE LARASE
4295 BIBERA, RIZA GINA ARIZOBAL
4296 BIBOSO, CHERYLYN GALLANO
4297 BICAR, RUBINEL MARBAS
4298 BICOS, MICHELLE JOY LAITAN
4299 BICOY, RONA SALAC
4300 BIE, DANICA ANIE AGBAYANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 88 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BIEN, ANELYN GIANAN
4302 BIEN, ANGELO PECBOT
4303 BIEN, JAZMINE MAE SAKAY
4304 BIEN, JENIVA EZRA CORONADO
4305 BIENES, ANGELICA FULGAR
4306 BIGATA, DESIREE ANDES
4307 BIGAY, JORGE NATHANIEL MANIGO
4308 BIGBIG, RONEL ARCEJO
4309 BIGCAS, ACE BADILLA
4310 BIGCAS, DENNIS LLANO
4311 BIGCAS, ELMER SOLIANO
4312 BIGCAS, MARY JOY SELADES
4313 BIGCAS, RAYMARK BARRERA
4314 BIGLANG-AWA, JENIFER LORENZANA
4315 BIGLETE, RICHARD CRUZ
4316 BIGNAYAN, BENJIE GARINO
4317 BIGNO, CHRISTYLINE GARINGO
4318 BIGO, CARLO OLSIM
4319 BIGO, ELEAZAR OLSIM
4320 BIGUEJA, ALDEE SUMPAY
4321 BIHASA, ANNALYN SALITA
4322 BIHASA, REYJEL AMORANTO
4323 BIJE, JHOBE VILLARIN
4324 BILAR, JOEL SAMSON
4325 BILBAO, JANICE POLVES
4326 BILE, ELOISA LAURENTE
4327 BILLARIÑA, JEROME AQUILEÑA
4328 BILLON, APRIL PONFERRADA
4329 BILLONES, ANGELICA GONZALES
4330 BILLONES, DELIA FE ABAD
4331 BILLOTE, WILLIAM JO SE DELA MASA
4332 BILOG, RUFFA MAY LUCERO
4333 BILOY, CRESILDA DOCOT
4334 BILUAN, MARIGOLD JESSICA DUEÑAS
4335 BILUAN, MINERVA GARCIA
4336 BINAG, MARIJANE RODRIGUEZ
4337 BINAHON, GIBSON HALIGADO
4338 BINAL, JERALD LOPEZ
4339 BINARAO, JOANNA GRACE GUDES
4340 BINARAO, JUDY MAY JARDINIANO
4341 BINASA, FORTUNATO JR CLIDORO
4342 BINASOY, DENMARK CARAGGAYAN
4343 BINCAY, JOAN MARIE SOL DE CADIZ
4344 BINGAS, JOAN MAYO
4345 BINGAT, BLANDE MAE AGTANG
4346 BINGCANG, ANNALYN VELASCO
4347 BINONDO, EDNALYN DE GRACIA
4348 BINONDO, KATHY JAIME
4349 BINOYA, GELLIE CANTO
4350 BINUYA, ROGIE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 89 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BINWAG, JOVIE MAE GUINID
4352 BINWAG, MICHAEL MAHICON
4353 BINWAG, YVETTE EVANGELISTA
4354 BIO, LANI MONTEALEGRE
4355 BIOLENA, DIOSA DE JESUS
4356 BIONG, RUCHENE JANE CAÑON
4357 BIONGAN, MARYROSE LOQUERO
4358 BIONGCOG, CEE DEE TUMILAP
4359 BIORE, JOFELLE CHARITA
4360 BIRAQUIT, RENALYN PERPEÑA
4361 BIRI, MAILYNNE RAQUEPO
4362 BIRON, HANNA SERRANO
4363 BIRONDO, EVANGELINE JIMENEA
4364 BIRONDO, PETE GILIANO ALLER
4365 BIRONDO, ROBBY GOPIO
4366 BISCALOG, ELSIE SERAFIN
4367 BISCANTE, JOSHUA LAPITAN
4368 BISCARO, ALI IGNACIO
4369 BISENIO, IRIS JANE VALLADOLID
4370 BISLUMBRE, IRENE AMARO
4371 BISNAN, JONELLYN PAINAGA
4372 BISO, LAILA MAY MANCHETE
4373 BISOÑA, MARIANETH BELMONTE
4374 BISPO, KAREN ANN ABAD
4375 BISQUERA, ARI O’NEIL BALADAD
4376 BISSOYOC, JAIRUZ DULNUAN
4377 BISTON, NORMEN ANTIBO
4378 BISWEK, AN-ANN MARTIN
4379 BITAGAN, ANNA BELLA PAÑALES
4380 BITAGO, MARY MARJORIE BIÑAS
4381 BITANCUR, ANNAMARIE JADIE
4382 BITANG, AILEEN ENDOZO
4383 BITANGA, GLADIES LICUPA
4384 BITANTOS, KARYL KAYE BALIAO
4385 BITHAO, DAISY DALMAN
4386 BITHAO, MIRYL SORIA
4387 BITO, DENNISSE DETUYA
4388 BITOY, LEA BETE
4389 BITOY, MARY CATHERINE ANGELIE JIMENEZ
4390 BIYOK, REMFRED AT-AT
4391 BIÑAS, BONIFACIO OSTONAL
4392 BIÑAS, CLAIRE PEDROSO
4393 BIÑAS, ELLA KIM ANDAGAN
4394 BLACER, REYNALYN LLANETA
4395 BLANCA, ANALOU DUROG
4396 BLANCA, JENNICA
4397 BLANCA, NIÑA KATHERINA ABELA
4398 BLANCA, VERNA CATAYLO
4399 BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD MIKE MANZANO
4400 BLANCE, CHRIS CIELO BARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 90 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BLANCO, AILEENE JOY ULANIMO
4402 BLANCO, ERICJOHN SERVAÑEZ
4403 BLANCO, GERALDINE CHICA
4404 BLANCO, INGRID TUBAL
4405 BLANCO, JEREMIAH CABANSAG
4406 BLANCO, MARY JOY
4407 BLANCO, MARYJOY CHICA
4408 BLANCO, MICHELLE ADOLFO
4409 BLANCO, RUZZLE JANE CARPIO
4410 BLANDO, ANN RUBY ALCAIDE
4411 BLANDO, MARK JOSEPH RAQUION
4412 BLANQUERA, JOSHUA SAMANIEGO
4413 BLANZA, ELON JHUN SAGUID
4414 BLANZA, TONI ROSE REGINALDO
4415 BLAQUERA, KARL JAY VALLEDOR
4416 BLAS, MONICA CARLA BANDIGAN
4417 BLASCO, JEBEL ALI DANAO
4418 BLASCO, MARIA JACKIELYN FAJARDO
4419 BLASE, VINE SABARICOS
4420 BLAY, AARON PAUL JOLLANES
4421 BLAY, MAYBEL ABANTE
4422 BLAYA, MARK JASON MALINGI
4423 BLAZO, CHERRY MARCHAN
4424 BLONES, JOCELYN REYES
4425 BO, NIKK CREFIENSI BARAQUIEL
4426 BO, RAQUEL MAGBANUA
4427 BOAC, EMANUELLE JAYSON TORRALBA
4428 BOADO, JUNDEL PECUNADA
4429 BOBADILLA, ALYSSA RICAFRENTE
4430 BOBADILLA, CRISPIN OCAMPO
4431 BOBADILLA, IRRA JOY DEVELOS
4432 BOBIER, ROWENA BAROLO
4433 BOBIER, SYREL JOY MARZ
4434 BOBILES, JOYMELYN RIVAMONTE
4435 BOBILES, MARY JOY ESPINEDA
4436 BOBILES, PETER ROSALES
4437 BOBIS, CHRISTINE SUMERGIDO
4438 BOBIS, JESEBELLE DELA PEÑA
4439 BOBIS, MARK EDUARD
4440 BOBIS, MARY GRACE MORAL
4441 BOBIS, QUENNEI BAYLOSIS
4442 BOBIS, REYCELYN BARBA
4443 BOBO, JESSA TANJAY
4444 BOBO, MILFRED UDTOHAN
4445 BOBOLA, MERCEDES DAGIW-A
4446 BOBON, ANDREA CELESTE ALBEZA
4447 BOCAC, NORHANA ROMANDI
4448 BOCALAN, JENNALYN TIMPOC
4449 BOCAYES, MELVIC PEPITO
4450 BOCBOC, MICHELLE CALERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 91 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BOCLARAS, KEMBERLYN SUPATAN
4452 BOCLARAS, LYNDON MAHUSAY
4453 BOCOBO, GEORGE JR LANSANGAN
4454 BOCOL, PAMELA MAY QUITA
4455 BOCONG, WENDEL BASTIAN
4456 BOCTOT, JENALYN BACUS
4457 BOCTOT, MILDRED GOMEZ
4458 BODEGAS, IRISH JEAN LANUBAY
4459 BODEGON, GENITZ CABANSAG
4460 BODINO, SHIELA MARIE POSADAS
4461 BODIONGAN, RICHLEOMYR BIALE
4462 BODO, RACHEL AGUIRRE
4463 BODO, RHEA TIZON
4464 BODOTA, ADRIAN PERCIANO
4465 BOGAR, RISA DELROSARIO
4466 BOGAS, ROXANNE SAN JOSE
4467 BOGYA-ON, JELLY BEWOG
4468 BOHOL, KIMGENE BUSLANGANON
4469 BOHOL, LARISSE MAYONILA
4470 BOHOLANO, ELEANOR DAJUYA
4471 BOJORQUE, LENILYN PLACIDES
4472 BOKINGKITO, JOMELYN PASTORANO
4473 BOKO, CRISTY MARIE FUERTES
4474 BOLADAS, ROSE MAY BARRADAS
4475 BOLADO, MABELLE PADUA
4476 BOLALIN, ELMER VENTAJAR
4477 BOLANTE, JONA AGUADO
4478 BOLANTE, SALMA TUMAYAB
4479 BOLAQUI, MANOLITO PEREZ
4480 BOLAYO, KEREN SIMSIM
4481 BOLAÑO, KARYLL GRACE DIGAL
4482 BOLAÑOS, BERNADITH BAÑARES
4483 BOLAÑOS, GIAN CARLOS III GALLEGO
4484 BOLAÑOS, ROSE ANN ABUYEN
4485 BOLIBOL, EFGEL GINEZ
4486 BOLIBUL, JESICA SALUDARES
4487 BOLIGAO, JONAH DUGUIL
4488 BOLIJUAN, JOSEPHINE PANGATUNGAN
4489 BOLILAN, MA JESSA CANDIA
4490 BOLIMA, GINALYN CAPINIG
4491 BOLISAY, ABEGAIL PAJARILLAGA
4492 BOLISLIS, KNE BOSOY
4493 BOLIVAR, CRISPE VENUS
4494 BOLIZA, FEA FIGEROLA
4495 BOLLESER, KRIZIA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
4496 BOLNEO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
4497 BOLO, ANNIE ESTARIS
4498 BOLO, DIANA AZENKRIS DALAG
4499 BOLO, IRENE HERNANDO
4500 BOLO, JORELET BAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 92 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 BOLO, QUEEN ROSE BENOSA
4502 BOLOGA, ELAINE JANE LEANO
4503 BOLONG, DARYL JOY TUDTUD
4504 BOLOS, JUSTIN CARLOS
4505 BOLOSAN, ARNOLD GLENN GUIAS
4506 BOLOSIÑO, KIM ANNE UNAY
4507 BOLOTAOLO, ALVEN MACALISANG
4508 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL CATALAN
4509 BOLVES, RUBY ROSE DELEON
4510 BOMAYNIN, MONALIZA DUMELOD
4511 BOMBANE, CHRISTINE ROCHA
4512 BOMBASE, ROSALINDA LAGAN
4513 BOMBAY, JEREMIAH JOHN TAGLE
4514 BOMEDIANO, MARY LIZA FACTURAN
4515 BON, ANGELINE JORNACION
4516 BON, CELESTE MAQUIÑANA
4517 BON, VANESSA SHYRA GLORIOSO
4518 BONA, MICHELLE DOLIN
4519 BONABON, EDWIN JR PUASO
4520 BONACUA, CHERRY BRIONES
4521 BONADOR, LOUISA ANGELICA CAMASURA
4522 BONAGUA, MELANIE BORROMEO
4523 BONAOBRA, GLYNES BIGATA
4524 BONAOBRA, MARIA LOUIELA BUAMA
4525 BONAOBRA, MARY GLOR OCRAY
4526 BONARES, EVANGELINE PUMARAS
4527 BONAVENTE, AIDA BELMONTE
4528 BONCALES, DIVINA OROYAN
4529 BONCALES, JESSIE DAKINA
4530 BONCATO, ALYANNA PAULINE ZAMORA
4531 BONCATO, JOEMEL CORPUZ
4532 BONCODIN, MARY ANN BATALLER
4533 BONCODIN, MYRA BOTIN
4534 BONDAD, ADRIAN NIMO
4535 BONDAD, JOVY TOLENTINO
4536 BONDAD, MARVIN BRAGAIS
4537 BONDAD, NOEMI ROSE BALCITA
4538 BONDAD, SUZETTE DALE PANAGAN
4539 BONDAUG, MARY GRACE LALIM
4540 BONDOC, BLADIMED VILLARIN
4541 BONDOC, CARLO CAJIDA
4542 BONDOC, CHERRY NELLE CANO
4543 BONDOC, IMELYN TAPNIO
4544 BONDOC, JEREMIAH TORRES
4545 BONDOC, QUEENIE LISING
4546 BONDOC, ROYEN ROYCE LUGTU
4547 BONES, ROGELYN BENLIRO
4548 BONETE, JINKIE AMLON
4549 BONETE, MARY ROSE GALICIA
4550 BONGA, KAREN ANN ORDILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 93 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 BONGABONG, MARJORIE PASCUA
4552 BONGABONG, PURESA BERTIZ
4553 BONGALOSA, PAULINE LANTACA
4554 BONGAO, ERICA BERMAS
4555 BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO
4556 BONGATO, MARY JANE FANO
4557 BONGAY, HIEDY LIZA PUGYAO
4558 BONGAYAN, LEA DELA ROSA
4559 BONGCAWEL, WEBSTER DE CASTRO
4560 BONGCO, ANNALYN TORREJAS
4561 BONGCO, JENNY LOU ESPIRITU
4562 BONGGO, SARA JEAN MACAWALA
4563 BONGHANOY, LIZA TURBISO
4564 BONGHANOY, MAY RAZOL ROXAS
4565 BONGOLAN, JAMES KARLO QUINTOS
4566 BONGON, JUSTINE IAN BIEN
4567 BONGON, RICHELLE ANN ORA
4568 BONHARDT, ERMIRA FLOR MONTEROLA
4569 BONIFACIO, ALPINE PERFECTO
4570 BONIFACIO, ARNOLD JANSSEN CRUZ
4571 BONIFACIO, NATHANIA JOYCE MASANGA
4572 BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS POLLEN GUTIERREZ
4573 BONIFACIO, REGIDOR AGULTO
4574 BONILLA, AUBREY ALVAREZ
4575 BONILLA, EMMALY CABACUNGAN
4576 BONION, MARILOU ROJAS
4577 BONITA, AILEEN MAGLASANG
4578 BONITA, GERVACIO DE LIMA
4579 BONITA, JANETTE BONSA
4580 BONITA, MELINDA BONSA
4581 BONOAN, MILROSE AMUALLA
4582 BONOY, ARLYN MAE LAPIDEZ
4583 BONQUIN, PAMELA ABDON
4584 BONQUIN, VANNESSA LOUISE VEDEJA
4585 BONSADAN, CHERELIE CAGALITAN
4586 BONSAY, MAE CECILE GRACE ROMERO
4587 BONSOL, JERIEL ALCANTARA
4588 BONTAO, LENNY LONON
4589 BONTIA, JESY BABE EPILI
4590 BONTIA, VANESSA PAHILAN
4591 BONTILAO, ANGENIA LABIDON
4592 BONTILAO, FAITH ARCHIVAL
4593 BONTILAO, GABRIEL DUGADUGA
4594 BONTILAO, LOVELY MORANO
4595 BONTUYAN, CATHERINE SON
4596 BONUS, EDMUND BALLARES
4597 BONZA, RIZALYN GAY OFALLA
4598 BOOK, DEVELYN DESAVILLE
4599 BOOK, SHEILA MAE DORMITORIO
4600 BOQUE, FRANCIS ELAINE TUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 94 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 BOQUE, MARIA REGINA BELMONTE
4602 BOQUE, MELQUIADES III SANCHEZ
4603 BOQUEO, LEIZEL EBUENGA
4604 BOQUETE, JERRILYN DESTUA
4605 BORABO, JOBELLE PALAÑA
4606 BORBE, BARBIE BOCADO
4607 BORBE, DAN FRANCES APOLO
4608 BORBE, MARY ANN ARTIAGA
4609 BORBOLLA, JOY CLEOFE AGUIRRE
4610 BORBON, DONATA SALAZAR
4611 BORBON, MYLA CARINGAL
4612 BORBON, RONEL TOLEDANO
4613 BORBORAN, CHEI KIZZIA BALTAZAR
4614 BORDAMONTE, LYNDIN SINOY
4615 BORDEYOS, ARBIE JANE TORMON
4616 BORDIOS, ARVIL JOHN PALAMOS
4617 BORDON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE BARLAN
4618 BORDON, PAULINE CASILE
4619 BOREROS, ROSELLER DURON
4620 BORGONIA, CRISALDO SORBAN
4621 BORGONIA, GLADYS FAITH BANDIBAS
4622 BORGONIA, SALVE BARTOLAY
4623 BORILE, MARIA THERESA SALE
4624 BORILE, RACHAEL GARCIA
4625 BORILLA, RESURRECCION JR MEJELLANO
4626 BORILLO, DONDON KARL VIERNES
4627 BORILLO, ROMMEL PARBO
4628 BORINAGA, ANGELI MANTICAHON
4629 BORINAGA, RAINY GIMARIE CONDINO
4630 BORINAGA, ROCEL BACQUIAN
4631 BORINGOT, ARA JANE MANJARES
4632 BORINGOT, JEROME DY
4633 BORJA, CHLOE SAMZA
4634 BORJA, CRIETSIE ARAYAN
4635 BORJA, CRYSTAL NIONES
4636 BORJA, GERALDINE NONO
4637 BORJA, JOHN PATRICK PARDE
4638 BORJA, JULIE ROSE DE TORRES
4639 BORJA, KYLE NOEL GUEVARA
4640 BORJA, MA EDLYN NATIVIDAD
4641 BORJA, REINA FRANCE CLEDORO
4642 BORJA, ROMEO ANDERSON PERAZ
4643 BORJA, TERESA ELIEZEL JUMAQUIO
4644 BORJAL, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
4645 BORJAL, SALLY JHOY TABLADA
4646 BORLAGDATAN, LOVELIE
4647 BORLAGDATAN, MARK BORITO
4648 BORLAGDATAN, MARY JANE MEDIA
4649 BORLUNGAY, RAUL BETONIO
4650 BORNALES, NIKKI DIVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 95 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BORNILLA, JANINE BRUTAS
4652 BORNILLA, MARICEL ESTRELLA
4653 BORONDIA, IRENE BOBILES
4654 BORONG, AIZA JACQUELINE MARTIR
4655 BORONGAN, EDWARD DUMADAG
4656 BOROY, MARY JOSETTE CATIPAY
4657 BORQUILLO, ROSHELYN SUÑIGA
4658 BORRA, GRACE ARDIENTE
4659 BORRE, JAN RIKKA DRILON
4660 BORRE, JOVY MERCADO
4661 BORREROS, DAHLEN MAE SURESCA
4662 BORRES, CAROLINE BANOGON
4663 BORRES, CHARITO FLORES
4664 BORRES, LUCKY MARC CANAREJO
4665 BORRES, RAMEZES YADAO
4666 BORRES, SHEILA CANALE
4667 BORRETA, RYB BOND BAGAYNA
4668 BORROMEO, CLARA BETTINA RIEGO
4669 BORROMEO, DIANE BATARAO
4670 BORROMEO, JEMELYN ACABADO
4671 BORROMEO, JONI GARBINO
4672 BORROMEO, MC DEO DAGALEA
4673 BORROMEO, VITA JALLORES
4674 BOSE, CHARWYNE EDA
4675 BOSE, LAWRENCE JERICHO CAÑA
4676 BOSI, JESSICA BARTOLOME
4677 BOSI, KAREN KATE CARONAN
4678 BOSQUE, ARMAN APOSTOL
4679 BOSQUE, MARIA CHRISTINA OLAZO
4680 BOSTON, AMY GESTOSANI
4681 BOTA, ANNA CABUYAO
4682 BOTANES, JAMES CHRISTIAN GARCIA
4683 BOTASTAS, ROMELO RUIZ
4684 BOTE, MARIA TERESA DE VERA
4685 BOTE, MARYELLA MAGNO
4686 BOTE, SHERYLL LASAGA
4687 BOTENG, WILMA CUDAL
4688 BOTER, MICHAEL TONGAC
4689 BOTER, NOREEN MAE MAAMO
4690 BOTIAL, JAY AN GONZAGA
4691 BOTICARIO, MARK JASON ALCONES
4692 BOTILAS, MANILYN DULAY
4693 BOTONES, MARY DANICA MARTINEZ
4694 BOTOR, CHARMIA ALONZO
4695 BOTOR, CRISTHIAN REY BAGADIONG
4696 BOTWAGON, JIE-ANNE LARA DULNUAN
4697 BOY, AILYN DUMDUMAYA
4698 BOYLES, HONEY LYN TANO
4699 BOYLES, JENYBE PONGASE
4700 BOÑON, MAUREEN MOYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 96 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BRABAT, LIWAYWAY MACALISANG
4702 BRACAMONTE, BETSHE WATIN
4703 BRACHO, JESSIE POBADORA
4704 BRACKETT, TERESITA CANSANCIO
4705 BRADECINA, AIZA ALAPIDE
4706 BRAGA, THEODORE LOUIE SANDOVAL
4707 BRAGADO, ALYSSA KRIS GANO
4708 BRAGAIS, EMERLYN JOY BERNADAS
4709 BRAGAIS, MARIEL CABRIA
4710 BRAGAIS, RICHARD REYES
4711 BRAGANAZA, EMARIE PANTE
4712 BRAGANZA, JEROLL COLIS
4713 BRAGANZA, KRISTINE CIELO FERNANDEZ
4714 BRAGAS, BERLEA MAE VIOLA
4715 BRAGO, JACKIELOU MORAUDA
4716 BRAMIDA, CHARMAINE BERMUDO
4717 BRANDINO, ARTEMIO SALINAS
4718 BRANDINO, CYNTHIA MANATAD
4719 BRANDINO, MECHELLE ABAO
4720 BRANZUELA, ELMER OCARIZA
4721 BRANZUELA, VIRGINIA DAGUPLO
4722 BRAQUEZ, SHERYL ELAINE ASTURIAS
4723 BRAULIO, MAIDEN CANABE
4724 BRAVO, ALDRIN JARED BALANSAG
4725 BRAVO, ANA MARIE TAGOBADER
4726 BRAVO, ANGELIE JOY GLEMA
4727 BRAVO, CHARLENE BUTOHAN
4728 BRAVO, CHRISMA JANE DE LA CRUZ
4729 BRAVO, EMELITA RALA
4730 BRAVO, JUAN GABRIEL RECTO
4731 BRAVO, KATHERINE ILAC
4732 BRAVO, WENNIELYN MASONG
4733 BRAZA, LEARY JEAN NODADO
4734 BRAZA, MARIA ELENA SOBREVILLA
4735 BRAZAL, JINKY AZUELA
4736 BRAZAN, ROSELYN LAÑADA
4737 BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH TALAROC
4738 BRED, MAY MOLEÑO
4739 BRELATA, ELPEDIO JR TAPASAO
4740 BRENA, ANCIE CORAZON MONTALBO
4741 BRENZUELA, ZALDY CAPAWING
4742 BREQUILLO, RACHEL RIVERA
4743 BRETA, MARIBETH PESTIO
4744 BREZUELA, DANICA KAYCEE MACALINTAL
4745 BREZUELA, MARY ROSE GURAY
4746 BRIANA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
4747 BRICIA, ANNA LOU BABOL
4748 BRICIA, PETER ABREEN BADIOLA
4749 BRIGALA, JETHRO BUCAD
4750 BRIGOLA, MARK JAYSON ELEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 97 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BRIGOLE, JESSA MAE SUCGANG
4752 BRIGOLI, NAOMI DUNGOG
4753 BRILLANTE, LIBERTY TEMPLONUEVO
4754 BRILLANTES, JULIUS MATUTE
4755 BRILLANTES, JUNELYN GALAN
4756 BRILLANTES, LEVILISA SALLEVA
4757 BRILLANTES, RONALYN SUSON
4758 BRILLO, IRENE TONO
4759 BRILLO, MEA-ANN SAULONG
4760 BRINA, AILEEN CAGADAS
4761 BRIOL, CARL JEFFREY PAEZ
4762 BRIONES, ALMA DAGDAGUI
4763 BRIONES, BENSON ESTEVEZ
4764 BRIONES, BEVERLY MAE SUMABAT
4765 BRIONES, CHRISTINE RAS
4766 BRIONES, CLYDE MONTERDE
4767 BRIONES, DAISY JANE MONGE
4768 BRIONES, DIANNE GUZON
4769 BRIONES, EDEN GHIE ALQUIZA
4770 BRIONES, EMMYROSE SALVADORA
4771 BRIONES, FRANCIS BALDIO
4772 BRIONES, HARVEY BADILLA
4773 BRIONES, JENNIFER BONGHANOY
4774 BRIONES, LOUIELLEE GREGORIOS
4775 BRIONES, MARA AMBUYOC
4776 BRIONES, MARIA KRISTEL ACLAN
4777 BRIONES, MARISSA SORIANO
4778 BRIONES, MAUREEN CALUPAS
4779 BRIONES, MINERVA MANGUBAT
4780 BRIONES, NOEL GABRIEL
4781 BRIONES, ROMAR DAGOHOY
4782 BRIONES, ROSALINDA OBLIGADO
4783 BRIONES, ROSSANNE BURGOS
4784 BRIONES, SALLY FERNANDEZ
4785 BRIONES, URICCA MARI VILLEGAS
4786 BRIOSO, MYRASOL ABO
4787 BRISTOL, BERNADETH CARAG
4788 BRISTOL, REMEGEL RACRAQUIN
4789 BRITA, EVRIL BONGON
4790 BRITANIA, ERICA HELI
4791 BRITANICO, JANINE MAE BALLENAS
4792 BRITANICO, LERIO RODRIGUEZ
4793 BRITANICO, MARY JOYCE PATILAN
4794 BRIZ, RENEE ROSE RIVERA
4795 BRIZUELA, ERNIE PEJO
4796 BROA, DANN IAN GILAYO
4797 BROCES, AIRENE JOAQUIN
4798 BROCOY, JAY KASANDRA TUGONON
4799 BROGADA, ROSELYN JACOB
4800 BROMACOM, ISIDRO JR TEMILLOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 98 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BROME, REYNALDO JR FLOR
4802 BRON, AIDA ALCERA
4803 BRON, ANGEL FACA
4804 BRONCANO, ROBINSON ALMONTE
4805 BROQUEZA, ROSA PARDINAS
4806 BROTO, MAIDA DATO
4807 BROÑOLA, CHRIZZIA LEA CABADIN
4808 BROÑOLA, DOMENIC ANTIQUERA
4809 BROÑOLA, EMMANUEL VILLAREYES
4810 BRUAN, LOURDES GARCIA
4811 BRUAN, TERRYFLOR VALENCIA
4812 BRUCAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA
4813 BRUCAL, MA CRISTINA TAMPOCO
4814 BRUCE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
4815 BRUCELAS, LAILANEY MASAGCA
4816 BRUM, CHERLYN PIAD
4817 BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES
4818 BRUNO, KHARYLL PRINCESS JULIO
4819 BRUSOLA, DENNIS DAY ROMERO
4820 BRUSOLA, JOHN GRACE MAGPANTAY
4821 BRUSOLA, LOI NADINE VILLANUEVA
4822 BRUTAS, CHARIE MANABAT
4823 BRUTAS, CHRISTINE MAE PALMES
4824 BRUZO, MARIA LOURDES CAO
4825 BRUZOLA, ANGELICA AGUILAR
4826 BRUZULA, JAN-JAN FAELDONIA
4827 BUA-EG, LYLA ANGAN
4828 BUAC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANDIDO
4829 BUAGAS, DEBORAH AMOR ASILDO
4830 BUAGAS, EUNICO REY LAGUITAO
4831 BUAGAS, TISHA TIFFANY CANDA
4832 BUAL, CHEENEE HAPIN
4833 BUAL, WENNIE-ANN CURAN
4834 BUALA, IRENE BADIANG
4835 BUALAN, VENUS DOROMAL
4836 BUAMA, CLARIDEL COLORICO
4837 BUAN, ARZEN DAVE QUIZON
4838 BUAN, CARLA OCANG
4839 BUAN, IMELDA MANALOTO
4840 BUAN, RACHEL GAIL PURI
4841 BUAN, RICHELLE ANN CAÑETE
4842 BUANGJUG, JEAN MARIE BINARAO
4843 BUARON, MARIA CHARLEEN LORIEZA
4844 BUAT, AL BASSER BACUNA
4845 BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT
4846 BUBAN, CLAUDETTE PEARL BERTILLO
4847 BUBAN, CRISTIAN JOHN RAGUEMIA
4848 BUBAN, KAYCEE MARIE CARILLO
4849 BUCABAL, JACQUILYN OLVIDO
4850 BUCAD, DHARYL CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 99 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BUCAGO, MARJORIE ACOSTA
4852 BUCAIS, APRIL JOY GULA
4853 BUCAL, MARY JANE CATAPANG
4854 BUCALI, CLARISSE CALUB
4855 BUCAN, CARMINA CABIL
4856 BUCANE, CRISTENE FE ARENIO
4857 BUCANE, MA LOU ARAZA
4858 BUCANG, RIZZA MAE MOLITAS
4859 BUCARILE, ARVEE PABLO
4860 BUCAYANI, RHEE JAY GILONGOS
4861 BUCAYU, LAWRENCE LUCIS
4862 BUCAYU, RO ANN DACSIL
4863 BUCAYU, ROSALYN TALAGA
4864 BUCCAT, GERNALINDA CATALAN
4865 BUCCAT, MARJORIE MACATO
4866 BUCCAT, RUBY REFUERZO
4867 BUCIO, MA MAE SUZZETE GONZALES
4868 BUCIO, RIZA CASTELLANO
4869 BUCOG, ROSEVIC KARMI CABALLERO
4870 BUCOL, JANICE QUIJANO
4871 BUCONG, CZAR RYAN GUIMBA
4872 BUCONG, JOHN PAUL GUIMBA
4873 BUCSIT, LALAINE MAE LOPEZ
4874 BUCTOLAN, LORIE MAE NISNISAN
4875 BUCTOT, JE-AN DOGOS
4876 BUCTUAN, NERRY ROSE TEJOL
4877 BUCTUAN, SHARNIE FAYE GALES
4878 BUCUD, PAULA BIANCA CANDELARIA
4879 BUCUD, YVONNE CECILE THOMAS
4880 BUDAY, SHAYNE COLONGAN
4881 BUDAY, XYLENE ANN ROCHE
4882 BUDIONGAN, RACHEL SALO
4883 BUDUAN, EDISON JR FAILANO
4884 BUELA, REY BIDAR
4885 BUELLA, ANA JESSA BO
4886 BUEMIO, HENRY BALINGGAO
4887 BUEN, ANGELA MAY MARTINEZ
4888 BUENA, RUTHIE
4889 BUENA AGUA, JUVY BALDERAS
4890 BUENA-AGUA, MARRIE ANNE REBATO
4891 BUENAAGUA, MARILOU CELESTIAL
4892 BUENAFE, ANNALYN GERILLA
4893 BUENAFE, FLORENCE ORMANDO
4894 BUENAFE, MARIAN CHIONG
4895 BUENAFE, MARY ROSE BARABONA
4896 BUENAFE, REMMA JARDIN
4897 BUENAFIN, JECELOU CABALUNA
4898 BUENAFLOR, JOANNE BANAAG
4899 BUENAFLOR, MARJORIE MARPURI
4900 BUENAFRANCISCA, MARYFRYL ARANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:100 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BUENAOBRA, JAN MICHAEL GEMAO
4902 BUENAOBRA, MYLA AMORES
4903 BUENAOBRA, ROSALINA ISAYAS
4904 BUENAOBRA, ZARMAE LOTERTE
4905 BUENAVENTE, CECELIA PANTE
4906 BUENAVENTE, VERCEL SABADO
4907 BUENAVENTURA, ANNA ALABADO
4908 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE MAE ALONZO
4909 BUENAVENTURA, DONNAFEL LADERA
4910 BUENAVENTURA, JUANITA CASTALONE
4911 BUENAVENTURA, MAUI BONDOC
4912 BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO NALAUNAN
4913 BUENAVENTURA, RODEL AUSTRIA
4914 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER DUMAGO
4915 BUENAVISTA, EDMUNDO ENCABO
4916 BUENAVISTA, JUSTINE JOY DEOCAMPO
4917 BUENAVISTA, LIZA BRIOL
4918 BUENAVISTA, MARGIE ANTOQUE
4919 BUENCAMINO, JANE MIRANO
4920 BUENCONSEJO, MARIA CORAZON DUCENTES
4921 BUENDIA, DONNA LEA PAGLINAWAN
4922 BUENDIA, EMEE MARIESON TAMO-O
4923 BUENDIA, HARLENE TANFELIX
4924 BUENDIA, JESSA NOLASCO
4925 BUENDIA, MARJORIE CATANGCATANG
4926 BUENDIA, RICHARD PANTA
4927 BUENDICHO, CORAZON REYES
4928 BUENO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
4929 BUENO, JOHN KEVIN ANDALENA
4930 BUENO, JOSSYNE JUANITE
4931 BUENO, KIMPEE RAMOS
4932 BUENO, LARA MARIE MADRIDEO
4933 BUENO, MANUEL FLORENDO
4934 BUENO, MARY GRACE LIGERALDE
4935 BUENO, MAYBE MENDOZA
4936 BUENO, MHEDEE BULAON
4937 BUENO, ORLY ABITAN
4938 BUENSALIDO, FARRAH RAMOS
4939 BUENVENIDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER AGREGORIO
4940 BUENVIAJE, RACEL QUINTO
4941 BUENVIAJE, ROY MUJER
4942 BUERON, RYCEL BORNASAL
4943 BUETA, AIRENE CALDO
4944 BUEZA, HYDEE LAUZON
4945 BUEZA, MARICRIS BENAVIDES
4946 BUFI, ODENA BROQUEZA
4947 BUG-ATAN, JOEMARIE DUENAS
4948 BUGA, ILONHA JEAN CUYONG
4949 BUGANTE, KARLA MAE OMODTO
4950 BUGARIN, KARL MARX VECINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:101 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BUGARIN, MICHELLE JANE CARVAJAL
4952 BUGATAN, WYNNE SHANE BARTLET
4953 BUGAY, JOYMEE DELA CRUZ
4954 BUGAYONG, CAMILLE AÑONUEVO
4955 BUGAYONG, ROSE ANNE MARY MEJIA
4956 BUGHAO, MARKO NILO PAGOBO
4957 BUGNA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
4958 BUGNA, JOHN ALBERT MANUEL
4959 BUGNA, JOSE NINO BUGNA TERANTE
4960 BUGNAY, QUIREN JOY ANTONIO
4961 BUGTONG, DIVY DAN ACOSTA
4962 BUGTONG, JINKY SANTUA
4963 BUGTONG, JOY ABELLERA
4964 BUGTONG, MARY ANNE AQUINO
4965 BUHAIN, KIM ISRAEL SAPLALA
4966 BUHAIN, MAUREEN CURAY
4967 BUHALE, ROMAN MATUGAS
4968 BUHAT, RENZE LOUI POBLETE
4969 BUHAT, VIGIL MARTIN SANTIAGO
4970 BUHATIN, RAYMUND ANDREW LOPEZ
4971 BUHAY, CLARENIEL DE GUZMAN
4972 BUHAY, MARY BERNADETH ALVAREZ
4973 BUHI-AN, JENDELOU HAYAO
4974 BUHIA, JERALD TAGO
4975 BUHIA, REBECCA LACANIENTA
4976 BUHION, JUDELYN BAYANG
4977 BUIQUIL, MA CLAIRE ESARZA
4978 BUISA, ENRICO GAYON
4979 BUISER, DARLA GWEN QUEBRAL
4980 BUISER, GEDALIAH TABERDO
4981 BUITIZON, KEMUEL JOSEPH MALONDA
4982 BUITRE, CANDY ANN AUDITOR
4983 BUIZA, MARYJANE ASCARES
4984 BUIZA, ROBERT JR REVALE
4985 BULABON, IVY MAE ARIAS
4986 BULABOS, ROWENA BARRO
4987 BULAC, PATRICIA MAE MANOS
4988 BULACLAC, ALPHA CAMILLE CABERTO
4989 BULADACO, BETH ASLEE LA PAZ
4990 BULADACO, JEMAIMA MANGABAT
4991 BULAGNIR, GENWARD LAMUSAO
4992 BULAHAO, BRYAN ORLANDA
4993 BULALA, ERWIN BUTCH TUQUIB
4994 BULALA, RIA BUMAYA
4995 BULALACAO, CHRISTINE ESCURO
4996 BULALACAO, JELYN CAMPOS
4997 BULALACAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
4998 BULALAQUE, JANILLE JAVIER
4999 BULAMBAO, LOVELY DURAN
5000 BULAN, CLAUDINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:102 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BULAN, ETHEL TUNGCUL
5002 BULAN, JENNIFER BAYAUA
5003 BULAN, JOAN ALICO
5004 BULAN, KAREN GUZMAN
5005 BULAO, FRANCIS LAMADO
5006 BULAO, JANICE ANGIWOT
5007 BULAQUEÑA, GEORGE DIEZ
5008 BULAQUIÑA, HAZEL FAITH MERANO
5009 BULASA, MARY LOU BERNAT
5010 BULASO, JOVELYN PEDROZO
5011 BULASO, KENN PATRICK EBLACAS
5012 BULAT-AG, EDGAR JR CADANO
5013 BULATAO, CATHERINE BULATAO
5014 BULATAO, KAREN MANDAPAT
5015 BULATAO, KARL JAY CANDULE
5016 BULAUAN, MARIEL TAGOC
5017 BULAUN, KATHRINA LOUELLA RONARIO
5018 BULAUN, ROSE ANN MARIE SANTOS
5019 BULAWAN, CARMELITO CASTAÑOS
5020 BULAWAN, LEANNE COMIDA
5021 BULAWAT, ALBERT CADIZ
5022 BULAYBULAY, MARRY CHRISTINE DAMALAN
5023 BULDA, DENNIS GUMABAY
5024 BULI-BULI, JINNYLYN COSE
5025 BULIBULI, GALE ANGELI AGUSTIN
5026 BULLAWIT, MARY ANNE AQUINO
5027 BULLECER, FAITH MERAFUENTES
5028 BULLIFER, JEROME
5029 BULLOS, ALPHA CHAYNE MATARONG
5030 BULLOS, PRETCHY GAY CABUNOC
5031 BULONG, VENUS APOLONIO
5032 BULOS, ANGELICA ARNIGO
5033 BULOS, JOANA MARIE JIMENEZ
5034 BULOSAN, GINA ANDAYA
5035 BULOTANO, FEJUN LUCERO
5036 BULOTANO, OLIVER BOLUTANO
5037 BULQUERIN, RUBILYN ALTAMIA
5038 BULSECO, M MURIANCUMER GILLEGO
5039 BULURAN, ANNA PRINCESA DIANNE ANDES
5040 BULUSAN, ELLIE ANNE GARAÑA
5041 BULUSAN, JHONALYN SACYAT
5042 BULYOK, LOVELLA DIMPAS
5043 BUMAHIT, JOCELYN PUGUIAN
5044 BUMALAY, JENELYN BITON
5045 BUMALAY, JOSE VILLEGAS
5046 BUMANGLAG, J-ANNE MEDINA
5047 BUMANGLAG, JOANN PAR
5048 BUMANLAG, EDLYN LAGRIO
5049 BUMOGAS, JENNIFER WAGAYON
5050 BUMULYAD, MICHAEL DINAMLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:103 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BUNA, GRACE YABORA
5052 BUNAC, HAPPY CENIZA
5053 BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA
5054 BUNAGAN, CLARK RIVALRY CASTILLO
5055 BUNAJAL, SURAYA PUNDING
5056 BUNAL, MARY DENZYLL REYES
5057 BUNAN, VICTORINO CLORES
5058 BUNCAG, AIRENE CERVANTEZ
5059 BUNCAG, RODALYN TAMANI
5060 BUNCAG, RYNILYN CAMO
5061 BUNDALIAN, DYANNE RODELAS
5062 BUNDOC, ROSEMARIE MONIÑO
5063 BUNDOC, VERGEL DE JESUS
5064 BUNIEL, MARIELOU FEROLINO
5065 BUNOAN, RONELLE VIRA MILLEVO
5066 BUNQUE, CATHERINE CARLOS
5067 BUNQUIN, JHOANNE PAULA
5068 BUNQUIN, MARCELO HERRERA
5069 BUNQUIN, MARY LON GARCIA
5070 BUNSOY, MARIE BUENA SALAVERIA
5071 BUO, ANNA ROSE CASTULO
5072 BUO, NEMIFIE BALBADA
5073 BUOT, IMEE LAVADOR
5074 BUOTAN, ALJUNE MAGTALAS
5075 BUQUE, JORAM UBANG
5076 BUQUID, ARIEL JOSEPH
5077 BUQUING, QUINZY ANN LABRADOR
5078 BUQUIZ, MARK JOHN THOMAS DIMAANO
5079 BURAC, JENNELYN MODINA
5080 BURAGA, JOHNYMEL MAQUINAD
5081 BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
5082 BURAGA, VENUS BANGUILAN
5083 BURAGAY, ANALOU ANTIDO
5084 BURATO, MARIA DIVINA TIMARIO
5085 BURAWIS, SOFRONIO JR PONTILLAS
5086 BURBOS, MYRAH DIGA
5087 BURCE, CYRIL MALANYAON
5088 BURCE, INES CECILIA LOPEZ
5089 BURDAGO, JULIET DUBRICO
5090 BUREROS, LAICA TEOXON
5091 BURGOS, CHRISTELLE CASILI
5092 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN FERNAN MANAHAN
5093 BUSAING, JANE CHAD-EN BOCLONGAN
5094 BUSALLA, AMAROSE JAYNE GEVERO
5095 BUSCATO, RICHARD MANCERA
5096 BUSGANO, YANNA CASTAÑATAS
5097 BUSILIG, SHERWIN DE VILLA
5098 BUSIO, JEREMIE GUEVARA
5099 BUSIO, MEDELINE LEVA
5100 BUSLATAN, FLORAMAE CARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:104 of 537
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BUSONGAN, FIERGY MIGUEL
5102 BUSTAMANTE, AIRREEN BODOLLO
5103 BUSTAMANTE, ALIEN CABERTE
5104 BUSTAMANTE, APRIL ANNE EGANO
5105 BUSTAMANTE, BEN RIVERA
5106 BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL GAY TOLENTINAS
5107 BUSTAMANTE, ELENA MAE IRABAGON
5108 BUSTAMANTE, ERMINA PAGLINAWAN
5109 BUSTAMANTE, JANNILYN ASTILLERO
5110 BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE JR GARDE
5111 BUSTAMANTE, JOCELYN DAGAS
5112 BUSTAMANTE, JUNNALYN CALUNOD
5113 BUSTAMANTE, KING DAVID NATIVIDAD
5114 BUSTAMANTE, LEAH MAY ESCRITOR
5115 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA JUDITH PEREÑA
5116 BUSTAMANTE, RUSSEL GUARDIANA
5117 BUSTARDE, CHARMINE VELASCO
5118 BUSTARGA, MARY JOY MALUMBAY
5119 BUSTARGA, SHEENA MARIE VISCAYA
5120 BUSTILLA, CARMELA PLOPINIO
5121 BUSTILLO, DANIEL LEGASPI
5122 BUSTILLO, ETHYL AGUM
5123 BUSTILLO, QUENIFEL BALAS
5124 BUSTOS, FAIRY VIE MERCADER
5125 BUSTOS, KEITH MANIAGO
5126 BUTAD, JANICE ZABATE
5127 BUTAL, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
5128 BUTAL, JULIZA BISCOCHO
5129 BUTAL, SHARMAINE ROSE CANGKE
5130 BUTALE, DIVINA LUGLUG
5131 BUTALID, ANGELIE RABACA
5132 BUTARDO, FRETCHIE JOY AVENA
5133 BUTASLAC, RISHIEL MAY FLORES
5134 BUTAY, MARK CEDRICK BAUTISTA
5135 BUTCON, HANNAH ALVIZO
5136 BUTGUI, CHENNY FAY CHICAY
5137 BUTIAL, RAQUEL REYES
5138 BUTIC, ESTHER BUBOD
5139 BUTIHEN, LEM RAZEL ROSE MORALES
5140 BUTIL, JOEY MURING
5141 BUTIONG, JENELYN MALABANAN
5142 BUTON, MARY ANN ROXAS
5143 BUTRON, SHERYL RECORBA
5144 BUYA, ELVIE PELLIS
5145 BUYAN, CHERRY FE PEROCHO
5146 BUYAN, VIRGINITA SAGAWINIT
5147 BUYAWE, SHEILA MAE MANGAGOM
5148 BUYCO, REY SEITH ARACENA
5149 BUYSON, GERALDINE IMPERIAL
5150 BUYUCCAN, HACEL BOLHAYON

5151 BUZA, JANUARY AMPARO
5152 BUZAR, JELLEN TAMPOC
5153 BUÑAG, CHIENALYN PAALA
5154 BUÑAG, MARIANNE JOY LALONG-ISIP

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

 

For more updates in results of August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

7 thoughts on “LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part B) – List of Passers

  1. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part C) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part L) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part R) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part W) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

  5. Pingback: LET Results August 2014 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary Level (Part A) – List of Passers | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *