Part G – L, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results

Share Button

prc-logo-philippinesThe Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results of January 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last January 26, 2014  in 15 different testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the January 2014  teachers Board Exam or LET Exam is posted here.

This post will be update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers:  [ A – B ] | [ C – D ] | [ E – F ] | [ G – L ] | [ M – Q ] | [ R – U ] | [ V – Z ]

Part G – L

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on JANUARY 26, 2014 Released on  MARCH 8, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
5538 GUARIN, RENATO
5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS
5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA

5674 H ALI, NAMERAH MARABUR
5675 H ALNOR, NOR IMAN GOLING
5676 H AMER, MOHD FAIZ ALIBASA
5677 H GAFFAR, NABILAH MANALOCON
5678 HABETACION, RUBY ANN RUFINO
5679 HABIB, HANIMA ADER
5680 HABIBON, ALMAJER HAMLION
5681 HABIL, GINA BACOLOR
5682 HABITSUELA, RYAN JALMASCO
5683 HABULAN, ROSALIE MAAGHOF
5684 HACOTINA, ARMAINE PANGAN
5685 HADE, JANINE NIDEA
5686 HADJI AKMAD, SALAHUDIN ASA
5687 HADJI AMER, JUHAINAH TIMBANG
5688 HADJI ASIS, AYNOL HAYA SIRAD
5689 HADJI JALIL, SAHARA GOMOGAO
5690 HADJI KASAN, YASHIER TAMBAK
5691 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD COTONGAN
5692 HADJI SERAD, A’ISHAH GABUTIN
5693 HADJILATIP, ASRALIA SIDIC
5694 HAGANOS, CHARISA MAE EJALON
5695 HAIYUDD, JERHAN BAGUINDA
5696 HAJAN, SHIELDA AUJASA
5697 HALANG, PRINCETON LAMERA
5698 HALDOS, DANLY RAGUINDIN
5699 HALLASGO, LIGIE ALLADA
5700 HALOBER, VALENTINO BAYARCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:116 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 HAMID, BEVERLY JAHARI
5702 HAMJA, RASHEEDA SAYADI
5703 HAMOY, HENRY MARTIN
5704 HANAPIN, JUNI BATACAO
5705 HANGALAY, CRISTENE MANGAYAN
5706 HAPAY, CHARRIN RECAÑA
5707 HAPITANA, JANNETTE DULDULAO
5708 HAQUIHACA, MEL BOURNE DONES
5709 HAROLD, FENDLETON MENDOZA
5710 HARUN, SITTI MAYMUNA LAMIGAS
5711 HASHIM, RAHIM ABDURIHIK
5712 HASSAN, HASRAN GONZALES
5713 HASSAN, RADZAINAL UMABONG
5714 HASSAN, SALMA MADID
5715 HAW, ANGELO MANES
5716 HAWARI, NOR-IN GALBON
5717 HAYAG, RIZZA GAMAO
5718 HAYAGAN, JAY EMMANUEL AGUILAR
5719 HAYANA, MARIVIC BETANGCOR
5720 HEK, ARGEL ALOC
5721 HELLIANA, KAREN ARELLANO
5722 HENERALE, BOBBY ROSALIJOS
5723 HENSON, DEAN LOUIS GOMEZ
5724 HERADOR, IRENE ESTOQUIA
5725 HERCER, NENAFE NAZARENO
5726 HEREZ, RONNEL DE ASIS
5727 HERMO, MABELLE CABANTAC
5728 HERMOGENES, BASIL ANTHONY ESOLANA
5729 HERMOGENES, JEMBOY REGODOS
5730 HERMOSA, JERMALYN MENDOZA
5731 HERMOSO, JOHN BRYAN YAMBAO
5732 HERMOSURA, DENNIS BRUCAL
5733 HERNAEZ, DEXTER SALA
5734 HERNANDEZ, APRIL RIZALOU BELGADO
5735 HERNANDEZ, CARINA MASARAP
5736 HERNANDEZ, CARLO BASCUGUIN
5737 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
5738 HERNANDEZ, DAVE LANDICHO
5739 HERNANDEZ, DAYLYN MANZA
5740 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES MEI DELA CRUZ
5741 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUANE ERIZA ANDRES
5742 HERNANDEZ, LZEIL CABALQUINTO
5743 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOYCE LAJARA
5744 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASTILO
5745 HERNANDEZ, MERIAN MIMAY
5746 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM LONTOC
5747 HERNANDEZ, MONNETTE LOPEZ
5748 HERNANDEZ, NOEMI NICODEMUS
5749 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VINCENT COSICO
5750 HERNANDEZ, PETER JEFF RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:117 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA FONTANILLA
5752 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TEOLO
5753 HERNANDEZ, RODESSA ABUAN
5754 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR SUGUITAN
5755 HERNANDO, AILYN RANQUE
5756 HERNANE, ERNIE CABALLERO
5757 HERNANE, MAY ANN HOMECILLO
5758 HERRADURA, GERALD PERALES
5759 HERRERA, BRYAN AMPARO
5760 HERRERA, CATHERINE JOY CORTEZ
5761 HERRERA, JENNIFER LAZARTE
5762 HERRERA, MARILOU DIAZ
5763 HERTEZ, JEANNIE JANE FAJELAGOT
5764 HEYASA, FLOR DE MAY CHANE PAMISA
5765 HICALDE, PHILIP CEASAR SUMBANG
5766 HIDACAS, APRIL ACE RAMBOANGA
5767 HIFE, CHARLES EDGAR LOUISE BUSTILLO
5768 HIKILAN, CHARLOTTE ALVAREZ
5769 HILA, MARISSA MINGOY
5770 HILADO, MICHAEL BAGALANON
5771 HILARIO, CHERIL ANN PALMERO
5772 HILARIO, JOANNA ERIKA SAMONTE
5773 HILVANO, MARY GRACE BOSTILLO
5774 HIMALAY, ROWEL TINA
5775 HIMOR, JAYSON MENDOZA
5776 HINA, JANE ANDREA OQUENDO
5777 HINAMPAS, RHESA TAMAYO
5778 HINGPIT, JOHN MICHAEL MALALIS
5779 HINLO, SHERRY ROSE GREGORIOS
5780 HIPOLITO, ALVIN PANGANIBAN
5781 HIPOLITO, ANNE CATHERINE GUILAS
5782 HIPOLITO, LORENZO SANTOS
5783 HIPOLITO, ROAN LUCIDO
5784 HIPONIA, MAE JANE LAMASAN
5785 HIPOS, SHERYL FLORES
5786 HIYAS, HIEDY QUEEN NERMAL
5787 HIZOLA, MYLENE MANALLO
5788 HIZON, AURELIA ANGELES
5789 HIZON, JAN KARIS LEGASPI
5790 HO, RACHEL LEAH MONTALBAN
5791 HOCINO, JULIET DAWN MAGALLANES
5792 HOFILEÑA, ARNEL MEDENILLA
5793 HOMERES, CARMELITA DAMANDAMAN
5794 HONATO, MA MURIEL BULANON
5795 HONGO, JAYSON ALTICHE
5796 HONORIDES, JESSALYN ROSE VICENTE
5797 HONRADO, JAY FRANCIS LANDINGIN
5798 HONRADO, MARIBEL ACOSTA
5799 HONRUBIA, MA NYMFA EBRES
5800 HONTANOSAS, FRANSANDY PUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:118 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 HORTELANO, CHERRY-MAY LACSON
5802 HORTELANO, GIRLEY RONCAL
5803 HORTEZANO, LIZA BRIGOLI
5804 HORTEZUELA, JAMES DIEN PIAÑAR
5805 HORTILANO, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
5806 HOSANA, JIZATHEL OFENIA
5807 HUA, JAY-AR DELA GRACIA
5808 HUBILLA, PRINCE CEDIE SAN JUAN
5809 HUDAR, AMELIA LIRASAN
5810 HUELVA, JESUS III SALIVIO
5811 HUERTO, EZRA GURANGO
5812 HUEVOS, IAN PAUL ORE
5813 HUISO, VIA SEÑERES
5814 HUKOM, RACHEL YGAÑA
5815 HULLANA, SONNY GUTIERREZ
5816 HULTINO, GINA NGINHAYAN
5817 HUMANGIT, GIRLIE HUGO
5818 HUMILDE, VENIRANDO CASTRENCE
5819 HUPIDA, JENNIFER ARQUIZA
5820 HUSHIN, NURSHAHADAH SAPAL
5821 HUTAMARES, HAEZEL GARCIA
5822 HUYONG, CARLO EMMANUEL
5823 HYNSON, JHANYNE MARIE LIMBAGO

5824 IBAAN, DANIEL AQUINO
5825 IBALE, JESSIE MARIE MANIGO
5826 IBARBIA, BILLY ALARMADO
5827 IBARDALOZA, EDCHIEL BERNARDO
5828 IBARRA, AMIHAN DEPANO
5829 IBARRA, LOUVENETH LASCUÑA
5830 IBARRETA, GELLI PEREZ
5831 IBARRETA, MA KRISTINE VISTAN
5832 IBARRIENTOS, JESSICA NEBRES
5833 IBAYAN, JESSICA TUBIANOSA
5834 IBAÑEZ, AGNES MAGDAONG
5835 IBAÑEZ, BENITO AZORES
5836 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ANTHONY FETICIO
5837 IBE, GIPSY GENE ALFONSO
5838 IBIAS, KAY SANTOS
5839 IBIEL, REGHINE LAGRIMAS
5840 IBNOHASIM, RAUDA PANTANGAN
5841 IBO, ANA TERESA LUCERO
5842 IBRAHIM, CAIRONESAH REPORS
5843 IBRAHIM, ENTIZAR AMMAK
5844 IBRAHIM, MISHERYLL ABDULSATAL
5845 IBRAHIM, REAGAN ALI
5846 IBRAHIM-UY, BAI RAEZZA CLOMA
5847 IBUAN, ROMARIE MACARAEG
5848 ICAL, NORJENIL AGONCILLO
5849 ICALABIS, CRISTITA BAGAY
5850 ICALINA, MAJELYN ABACIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:119 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ICAO, JOY PEDROSO
5852 ICARO, SUZETTE MARIE JAEN
5853 ICBAN, HUMPREY GUINTO
5854 ICO, CATHERINE OCAMPO
5855 IDA, ANALYN UBASA
5856 IDAGDAG, PEARL JAYLA MAJAROCON
5857 IDALA, KENETH ALDRIN ADOC
5858 IDANAN, BERNADETTE ODTOHAN
5859 IDIO, LEOPOLDO JR PURA
5860 IDOS, RICO ZACARIAS
5861 IFURUNG, MARICEL ALONZO
5862 IGAMA, ROSE-MARIE PINGOL
5863 IGCALINOS, RITCHE NARISMA
5864 IGNACIO, ANA PERPETUA IGNACIO
5865 IGNACIO, CORAZON GONZALES
5866 IGNACIO, DESIREE DE CASTRO
5867 IGNACIO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
5868 IGNACIO, JULIUS ESTANOCO
5869 IGNACIO, JUSTINE KAY ALBERTO
5870 IGNACIO, KRISTINE BALABA
5871 IGNACIO, MICHELLE DIZON
5872 IGNACIO, RICKLYN SOMBILLA
5873 IGOT, LEIZEL LAMOSTE
5874 IGOT, MA FLORITA EMPAS
5875 IGTOS, CHARLES JAY DINAWANAO
5876 IGUAS, FERDINAND BELO
5877 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA
5878 ILAG, CATHERINE JAMILANO
5879 ILAGAN, RENELINDA GUTIERREZ
5880 ILAO, ROMABEL ABARCA
5881 ILAPAN, ZEUS DIAZ
5882 ILARDE, MICHELE CLAVERIA
5883 ILIN, CHARMAIGNE INAWASAN
5884 ILLUSTRACION, RANNEL ROMANILLOS
5885 ILLUT, ROMEO JUMAQUIN
5886 ILUMIN, MARTE BAUTISTA
5887 ILUSTRE, ARNOLD VILLEGAS
5888 IMAN, JONATHAN GIANGAN
5889 IMPAS, EVELYN TAPAYA
5890 IMPERIAL, AILEEN CREDO
5891 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA ATIENZA
5892 IMPERIAL, DENNIS MIÑANO
5893 IMPERIAL, IRENE EVAN
5894 IMPERIAL, JAMES CABOVERDE
5895 IMPERIAL, JOY CABOVERDE
5896 IMPROGO, RHEA RICHELLE DUEÑAS
5897 INAMARGA, ROLAN VILLARIN
5898 INAN, HEIROLYN MAGNO
5899 INASORIA, NHAIZA AMULONG
5900 INAY, BLESILDA RUVELYN CALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:120 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 INDAL, MOSALIK MAMA
5902 INDAYA, MARGIE RAMOS
5903 INDE, ABUBAKAR MINANDANG
5904 INDO, VERALYN RAMERIZ
5905 INFANSO, MARICRIS VARIAS
5906 INFANTE, CATHERINE ROSE ANGELES
5907 INFANTE, FRANCIS VIBAL
5908 INFANTE, JONATHAN DECENA
5909 INFANTE, MARIA SHEILLA FACUNDO
5910 INFANTE, ROSESALIE RAMOS
5911 INFIESTO, JERALDIN RESTON
5912 INGAL, EMILYN PAMINTUAN
5913 INGAL, MARK LOUIE TAN
5914 INGALLA, JINKY ROSE INVINA
5915 INGCO, GLESIE ANN GONZALES
5916 INIWAN, JEFFREY ESTEVES
5917 INOCENCIO, ERIC MEDINA
5918 INOCENCIO, MAIRIM CON-EL
5919 INODIO-AN, ANNALIZA NIEZ
5920 INOFERIO, JENNILYN EBESA
5921 INOJOSA, JERWIN MENDEJA
5922 INOJOSA, ROWELYN PASTORAL
5923 INOPIA, LIEZEL HEBID
5924 INOPIQUEZ, RAMELITO SUBREO
5925 INSEÑALES, APRILEEN MAUNES
5926 INSIGNE, RUTH ANGELI CAJAYON
5927 INSO, LOVELLA LEGASPI
5928 INSO, YHEDDA TULOD
5929 INSON, AIZA PAYOS
5930 INSON, GLADYS PIL
5931 INSULAR, SHYRLEEN TABUJARA
5932 INTAL, EVELYN GUEVARRA
5933 INTERINO, JULCARNAIN GOMONSANG
5934 INTIA, ALLEN JOYCE MAYHAY
5935 INTING, ANGELO OMPOC
5936 INTING, APRIL ROSE DABALOS
5937 INTOMA, RUFINO JR BOJOS
5938 INTRINA, IMMACULADA ABO
5939 INVINA, CHARMAINE ANN NAGTALON
5940 INVINA, MARY JOY PASCUA
5941 IPAN, MAY ANNE GARDOQUE
5942 IPEDRO, RAYMUND ROVIRA
5943 IRENEO, ROMULO GARCIA
5944 IRIGAN, MARIVIC MACALIT
5945 IRINCO, ERNESTO JR CALIDAYAN
5946 IRINCO, JESSICA BALADING
5947 ISAAC, MARIA ANA COLE
5948 ISIC, MARYJOY MIRADORA
5949 ISICAN, BOURVYL MATIC-AN
5950 ISIDRO, KENNETH ALMACHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:121 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 ISIDRO, MARIECRIS RICAFRANCA
5952 ISIGUEN, GEM ELEANOR CASIO
5953 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY DIONEDA
5954 ISLETA, MA VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
5955 ISMAEL, ARYAMEIR BAGIS
5956 ISMIL, JINABEL NARCISO
5957 ISO, ANGILICA RODRIGUEZ
5958 ISON, JEFFREY BANGSOY
5959 ISRAEL, JOANA RUFFA TABIO
5960 ISRAILA, RACHELLE BORGOÑOS
5961 ISSAN, ARCELYN SADJARANI
5962 ISSAN, FHADZMALYN APLACADOR
5963 ISUGAN, PATERNO MANSANADES
5964 ITANG, NORIEGEN SARNO
5965 ITAS, NATY CUBALIT
5966 IVA, MIRASOL MANAYTAY

5967 JAAFAR, JOSEPHINE TAHA
5968 JABAGAT, JULES REDULA
5969 JABELLO, GLAIZA CAÑETE
5970 JABILI, SHERAMIE PADOJINOG
5971 JABILLES, MARY ANN PARAGUSO
5972 JABINAL, JULIANNE ARIELLE SORIANO
5973 JABONETE, JOVELYN DAMIAN
5974 JABONETE, NARIZA EÑERE
5975 JACABAN, MARK SAMMY GARCIA
5976 JACINTO, JAYPEE PETRONIO
5977 JACOB, JAYNEY RIAN
5978 JACOB, SHYRINE PRINCIPE
5979 JACOBE, ASER BALINGIT
5980 JACOSALEM, SHELLA MAE ANNIE
5981 JADAP, CARLENE MAE NAMATA
5982 JADULOS, GENESIS LANO
5983 JAGUNAL, CARMELA LASACA
5984 JAINAR, JULIEZEL PACIA
5985 JALAIDE, JAYSAR ABDULLA
5986 JALALON, BAYANI AGUA
5987 JALALON, MIRALUNA CASINTO
5988 JALBUENA, HILARIO JR OCADO
5989 JALBUENA, JINGKY BALAOD
5990 JALBUENA, LORELIE CALO
5991 JALECO, MA CHRISTINA BAYLON
5992 JALIL, NAIRAH DIMAKUTA
5993 JALOTJOT, KIM ALEXIS ANG
5994 JAMAOL, MARIA ELAINE CASTILLO
5995 JAMAQUIO, GRACE PANDAY
5996 JAMERO, HELEN OLARTE
5997 JAMERO, MEGUELITA MARQUEZ
5998 JAMERO, SHELAH MEQUIABAS
5999 JAMIAS, JASMIN ALVAREZ
6000 JAMIAS, KISSELYN ESPANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:122 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 JAMILA, EDEN GRACE DIEL
6002 JAMILE, JUVIE ANN PADULLA
6003 JAMILLA, KAREN MALITAO
6004 JAMIN, RAMIL DAGNAUS
6005 JAMINDANG, GLORIA BUÑAG
6006 JAMIO, JOWELYN BONGHANOY
6007 JAMISOLA, AIRABEL LAMSON
6008 JAMITO, EDWIN JR EGOS
6009 JAMODIONG, GLENN CAGAS
6010 JAMOLA, MICHELLE ESTARES
6011 JAMOLES, MARY LORIE LEI PEREZ
6012 JAMOLIN, ZARRAH MAE TIGNO
6013 JAMON, ANGELOU PIELAGO
6014 JANAYON, NIEVA GLENNA BAÑAS
6015 JANDAYAN, VERGEL LINA
6016 JANDOC, LENIE OMBOY
6017 JANDUSAY, ARJANE TAIRA DE LEON
6018 JANER, MARK ANTHONY PALAD
6019 JANUBAS, IAN CRIS BALABA
6020 JANURAS, JINKY MARIVI ORLANDEZ
6021 JAOCHICO, LYKA ROSE JAVIER
6022 JAPAR, OMENSALAM ASI
6023 JAPAY, CRISTINE ABELLANIDA
6024 JAPEN, RUDY JAMES ORDINARIO
6025 JAPONA, MARIVIC FAJARDO
6026 JAPUS, CIELO NACALABAN
6027 JARABE, GLENN ARANAS
6028 JARABESE, RENZEL GUASCH
6029 JARAVATA, GRACE BERNARDO
6030 JARAVATA, MHAYETTE MAMENG
6031 JARDINIANO, JENELYN LETRACION
6032 JAREÑO, SHERYL SATSATIN
6033 JARME, AIREN PEJE
6034 JARON, MARY ANN SAUL
6035 JASME, EDNA SALDON
6036 JASMIN, LOUES ANNE BUADO
6037 JASMIN, SHAREE DILAO
6038 JASO JASO, LILO LUBAT
6039 JAUDIAN, JINNEFFER FERRAREN
6040 JAUDIAN, LORIELYN CAUDOR
6041 JAUHALI, SHARHANA TARICUPAN
6042 JAUHARI, ABDELNAJAR LICAROS
6043 JAVA, DAISY OCUBILLO
6044 JAVATE, ALEX CRUZ
6045 JAVELONA, HAZEL MAY BALANSAG
6046 JAVELOSA, JUNDELLE GALLEGO
6047 JAVIER, DARREN REY CANLAS
6048 JAVIER, JANINE BALLOGDAJAN
6049 JAVIER, JANNA MARIE NAMQUI
6050 JAVIER, JOSE LARRY NALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:123 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 JAVIER, JOVY ANN MAGPANTAY
6052 JAVIER, JULIUS RUFINO
6053 JAVIER, KARREN ANN MANGURALE
6054 JAVIER, MARIEL MONTEIRO
6055 JAVIER, MARISSA AGCO
6056 JAVIER, MARK LESTER CATAPANG
6057 JAVIER, MARY ANN ACUEZA
6058 JAVIER, RACHEL LAMANO
6059 JAVIER, RINA BALDEJERA
6060 JAVINEZ, RONETH SHAINE DE LA CRUZ
6061 JAWALI, HILDA DAHAM
6062 JAYME, ANTHONY SANOY
6063 JAYME, MICHELLE CAÑAS
6064 JAYNAL, HALDAN ABDURAHMAN
6065 JAYO, MELANIE ARINAZA
6066 JAYOMA, MARLYN MARQUEZ
6067 JAZARENO, QUENNIE DE LA CRUZ
6068 JENIBRE, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
6069 JERA, JESSA JEAN MAQUIMOT
6070 JEREZ, EMERSON PEÑA
6071 JERUSALEM, JENNELYN ORBILLO
6072 JESALVA, ALEXANDRA BELEN
6073 JIKILULLA, KHEERZA JAMALUDDIN
6074 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
6075 JIMENEZ, ARNEL DAVE ARZADON
6076 JIMENEZ, CHESSADEE OMAQUE
6077 JIMENEZ, HANSHEN BAROSA
6078 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE LALISAN
6079 JIMENEZ, JANETTE SERRANO
6080 JIMENEZ, LEO ESPIRITU
6081 JIMENEZ, MARIA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
6082 JIMENEZ, MARITESS ROQUE
6083 JIMENO, JIESREL BORRES
6084 JIMERA, JOEL MISSION
6085 JINDANI, MARIANE ALCOY
6086 JINTALAN, JOCELYN OJEDA
6087 JOAQUIN, MICHAEL ANGELO BARRIL
6088 JOARQUE, MELANNIE DADULLA
6089 JOBLI, RAMIL MALABAG
6090 JOCSON, CECILIA SISON
6091 JOLONGBAYAN, MARITES AMO
6092 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
6093 JONSON, LHIZEL ENDOZO
6094 JOPIA, JOYCE MAE TROCIO
6095 JORDAN, MARILAG ANCIADO
6096 JORDAS, ANDREA MAE AGSALUD
6097 JORE, KAREEN APUHIN
6098 JORGE, JUNELYN TATOY
6099 JOROMAT, LOUIELA BELIGORE
6100 JOROMO, FER JORDAN MILES EVANGELIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:124 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 JORQUIA, ARNEL OBELLO
6102 JORQUIA, MARIEN COLINE OPAMIN
6103 JORQUIA, NOVICE YPIL
6104 JOSE, BEVERLY BLANCO
6105 JOSE, HOPE BESARIO
6106 JOSE, JO ANE VIERNES
6107 JOSE, JOHARA ANGUD
6108 JOSE, MANY MATEO
6109 JOSE, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ
6110 JOSE, MARIE GRACE ABAO
6111 JOSE, MICHELLE CABASE
6112 JOSE, RAQUEL CARCILLAR
6113 JOSE, REY MARK SIMEON
6114 JOSEF, DARREN PINEDA
6115 JOSOL, JENIE PAREJA
6116 JOSOL, LOUISE REPAMONTE
6117 JOSON, LIZA MARMOL
6118 JOSUE, JASMIN SUPEÑA
6119 JOSUE, JEBBS OMPAN
6120 JOTEA, GEMMA HOJILLA
6121 JOVE, ALVIN ROC
6122 JOVELLANOS, JOHN DAVID LAURIO
6123 JOVEN, GERALDINE BUCADO
6124 JOYOSA, MARNELLI CARRILLO
6125 JUAN, KIM BRYAN SISON
6126 JUAN, MARK LLOYD ANO
6127 JUAN, VICTORIO CRESCENTILLO CAGUNOT
6128 JUANICO, IROSE BARTOLATA
6129 JUANICO, JOY BARTAL
6130 JUANICO, RUBIE LOPEZ
6131 JUANILLO, FE AMOR GRAPA
6132 JUANITE, MILA PASCO
6133 JUANZO, CHITO VINCENT MAME
6134 JUARE, JEREMEIH CRUZ
6135 JUAREZ, NILIZA RONDILLA
6136 JUARIO, TERRY JYN BALAGA
6137 JUATON, LEOMAR MANREAL
6138 JUATON, RUBELITO SOLIS
6139 JUBAN, LUVIMEN HUMAWID
6140 JUDAYA, MARIA FE LAURON
6141 JUDAYA, MARK JASON ABO-ABO
6142 JUDICPA, DINAH ESLABON
6143 JUDIT, SHERYLL HOMO
6144 JUK, NURINSAN TAPSIRIL
6145 JULATON, MARK JORDAN MARI
6146 JULI, AMELIA CALVO
6147 JULIANO, CHERRY ROSE TINIO
6148 JULVE, ERIC PAUL MENDOZA
6149 JUMAGBAS, PRINCESS MARIE SUIZO
6150 JUMAMIL, JOHNA LAGATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:125 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 JUMANG-IT, MARIA SALOME CHAN
6152 JUMAO-AS, MERRY CHRIS NENE
6153 JUMAT, MAE LOVE IGPIT
6154 JUMAT, RUJIA YASIN
6155 JUMAWAN, BALDOMERO JR MARTESANO
6156 JUMUAD, JESSIE CHRISTIAN CIMAFRANCA
6157 JUNIO, ALLYNN ATRAJE
6158 JUNIO, BENJAMIN JR GARCIA
6159 JUNIO, JOSEPH SOLOMON
6160 JUNIO, JULIET RUPEREZ
6161 JUNIO, RASTY MAGNO
6162 JUNIOSA, FERNAN RICOPUERTO
6163 JUNSAY, MA CORAZON CABARDO
6164 JUNTEREAL, JOE ANN MAY OBNAMIA
6165 JUNTO, JUANITA PEREZ
6166 JUNTONG, MAY FLOR MONTERO
6167 JURILLA, MABEL VARGAS
6168 JUSAY, HENRY COSE
6169 JUSAY, SARMEL LIBRE
6170 JUSAY, TEODOLO LIBRE
6171 JUSOS, HAZEL ARCE
6172 JUSTAGA, ROXANNE MELISIMO
6173 JUSTO, ANALIZA AGCAOILI

6174 KADIL, MOHAMMAD NUR AMMIH
6175 KADUSALE, MARITESS ABOY
6176 KAHARIAN, JAECEL AIRISH JAMOLIN
6177 KALAW, CONCEPCION TAN
6178 KALAW, DAISY ALBOTANTE
6179 KAMBAL, NESRIEN VICTOR
6180 KARING, HAIRATUL INGKA
6181 KATIGBAK, ADORA
6182 KATIGBAK, ANNA KATRINA BARQUIN
6183 KATIGBAK, JANINE GOMEZ
6184 KATIGBAK, JAYSON APUNTAR
6185 KATIGBAK, KENNETH BANOG
6186 KATIGBAK, MAR ZEUS MIRANDA
6187 KATIPUNAN, ZHARMAINE ESMERIA
6188 KEBENG, DONNA GANGA-EY
6189 KENGKENGAN, PHOEBE GRACE TOYOKAN
6190 KHO, MARY RUSHELLE VERZOSA
6191 KIBLASAN, ZENAIDA BUGTONG
6192 KILAT, DARIUS CAMPO
6193 KILME, MYREL DINOPOL
6194 KIMAY, JEANETTE MANOGAN
6195 KIMAYONG, JOEL BINLAYAN
6196 KINAD, SHIELA NAYADEN
6197 KIONISALA, RICO CABICO
6198 KISIM, MARY JANE DASIP
6199 KIYA, ROAYDA LAYDAN
6200 KNAIK, NUR-NIHMA MAADIL
6201 KUMPA, AMILLANA ZAMAN
6202 KUSAIN, SAIDA ALIBAS
6203 LA TORRE, RIZZA ERIKA JAMISOLA
6204 LA-AO, ADDISSON KYLE BALANOY
6205 LABACO, PERLAS OCAMPO
6206 LABAD, GERALD MIKE CUENTO
6207 LABAJO, FAITH PORTARCOS
6208 LABAJO, JOANNA JANE PALACAT
6209 LABAJO, SHERYL LANCIOLA
6210 LABANG, ARCELLIE SUMATRA
6211 LABAO, CHRISTINE BUEN
6212 LABAO, NORMIDA ABATON
6213 LABARDA, MARVIN LAPARA
6214 LABARINTO, JONATHAN ANGUD
6215 LABARINTO, MAYLENE LADERA
6216 LABASAN, ESTELA CORTES
6217 LABASTIDA, LORELYN ALDAVE
6218 LABAY, MARIA LYN BARDAJE
6219 LABERGUE, MARK DAVE CATEDRILLA
6220 LABIAL, GAY KIBIR
6221 LABIANO, DARWIN ODRIGUE
6222 LABICANE, EDEN MALAPOTE
6223 LABISCASE, SHIELAMAR LAMERA
6224 LABOR, CZYRENE ARGUNA
6225 LABOR, MARJON GUANZON
6226 LABRA, ALLINA DE LA CRUZ
6227 LABRADOR, DENNIS PONGOS
6228 LABRADOR, MARY SOL DEGALA
6229 LABRADOR, NORIEFE MEDIANO
6230 LABRADOR, PRINCESS ANUYO
6231 LABRADOR, ROSETTE UNGAB
6232 LABRADORES, RODOLFO JR PUNZALAN
6233 LABRAGUE, CAROLINE ASENCI
6234 LABUGUEN, GIRLIE BADUA
6235 LABUGUEN, MERRY CHRIS GARCIA
6236 LABUTAP, MARY JOY NARVAEZ
6237 LACA, GERARD ANGELO CUDAL
6238 LACANARIA, CINDY LEGASPI
6239 LACANARIA, LORENA ABUG
6240 LACANDAZO, ROWIE ANN DE GUZMAN
6241 LACANDULA, MARGERY ESCOPETE
6242 LACANILAO, ALBERTH YENZON
6243 LACANILAO, ODESSA GAMPOY
6244 LACANLALE, MA ANGELICA PARAOAN
6245 LACAP, ABIGAIL CRUZ
6246 LACAP, QUIRINO JR MAGTOTO
6247 LACASANDILE, KHAREN LOPEZ
6248 LACATAN, MONA DASOC
6249 LACATAN, MYCHELLE LANACA
6250 LACIA, MARIFE GETIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:127 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 LACIBAL, CARMELA JOY VALDOPIERA
6252 LACORTE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
6253 LACRE, JUNNALINE GULTIANO
6254 LACRITE, REY MESTIOLA
6255 LACSAO, MA CATHERINE GAVELANGOSO
6256 LACSINTO, SUNSHINE JANUARIO
6257 LACSON, CLOUDINE MA LOUISE
6258 LACSON, MARIA TERESA DOMAOAL
6259 LACUESTA, ANABEL ALOMBRO
6260 LACUESTA, MARDE LUZ ALONZO
6261 LACUÑA, MARICEL LIGASON
6262 LADAGA, LOVELY FAITH GEVEROLA
6263 LADERA, SHEALA PLATINO
6264 LADICA, MON LEUMAR SABANAL
6265 LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUÑA
6266 LADRERA, REYEN TIBIO
6267 LADUA, JENIFER CLAVEJO
6268 LAFORTEZA, KHIM ESTRADA
6269 LAGA, IVY JANISE SOMBILON
6270 LAGAC, JOHN REY BRIONES
6271 LAGADIA, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
6272 LAGAHIT, JEREMYE JACOB
6273 LAGAHIT, MAE ANN AVENTURADO
6274 LAGANDO, MARIA LYN LOPEZ
6275 LAGANG, JASMINE PEROCHO
6276 LAGANG, JENNIFER QUIMNO
6277 LAGANSON, CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ
6278 LAGANSON, MA CECILIA LEONARDO
6279 LAGARE, ARCHIE
6280 LAGAS, ANA LIZA RANIS
6281 LAGASI, JANET CUYOPAN
6282 LAGATIC, LOUI ALLEN MACEDA
6283 LAGDAMEO, MARIA CRISTINA PILAR ANTONIO
6284 LAGERA, ROSELYN DE PAZ
6285 LAGMAY, HARLENE ILAIDA
6286 LAGMAY, MARVIN SEPARA
6287 LAGNASON, CHARYLO MAE PRESILLAS
6288 LAGNAYO, JOVIL BANTAYAN
6289 LAGO, RECHEL VALENTIN
6290 LAGO, SHARVIE JANE FULLO
6291 LAGRIA, HANNAH GAMAD
6292 LAGRIA, KAMILLE ANN MAMACLAY
6293 LAGRIMAS, ERWIN ROSALES
6294 LAGROSAS, PAMELA MAY BAUTISTA
6295 LAGUATAN, DIANA GODINEZ
6296 LAGUD, EDSON ALJAS
6297 LAGUDAS, BEA LYN EPO
6298 LAGUDAS, SILVER GAY MIOT
6299 LAGUE, ANDRESA ESTOQUE
6300 LAGUE, ARCHEMEDES AÑASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:128 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 LAGUE, LILIBETH SALISE
6302 LAGUISMA, GIRIELYN PO
6303 LAGULAY, ELDEFONSO CATAYA
6304 LAGUMBAY, IDYL JANE MONDILLA
6305 LAGUMBAY, TRIGGER ALTIVO
6306 LAGUMEN, DIANE MARIS KHO
6307 LAGUNA, VIRGIL DAON
6308 LAGUNA, WEIA LOUISE PARCASIO
6309 LAGUNSAD, EDMUND PANLAQUE
6310 LAGUYO, ERWIN MANGAPIS
6311 LAHAT, AILEEN GARCIA
6312 LAHIP, NOEL TAGALICUD
6313 LAHOM, SUSAN PADUA
6314 LAHOYLAHOY, REYMON URSABIA
6315 LAINGAN, JENNAN SARIP
6316 LALAP, VIRGILIO JR GUAVEZ
6317 LALICAN, RONALD JR GELLANGAO
6318 LALOG, CHILETTE ANN JOAQUIN
6319 LALONG, MHONABETH SABELLO
6320 LALWANI, PRINCESS VELEZ
6321 LAMATA, LIZA AGAN
6322 LAMBAN, HERMILA DARUNDAY
6323 LAMBATING, CHONA GARAY
6324 LAMENTAC, JANROE BRENT ALLAGA
6325 LAMIGAS, ERLYN RIOJA
6326 LAMIGO, WILFREDO LAYAGAN
6327 LAMONTE, RYAN PADILLA
6328 LAMOSTE, SARAH MAE SOTOMAYOR
6329 LAMPAD, AVA MARIE ADLAO
6330 LAMPATAN, ARBAYA ALI
6331 LAMPAWOG, ACHDE II ALLARSE
6332 LAMSEN, CHRISTIAN GREG ABUBO
6333 LAMUG, CYRIL MARIANO
6334 LANAJA, RISHIEL NOYNAY
6335 LANCERO, MARGIE DUCUSIN
6336 LANCETA, RACHEL ANAHAW
6337 LANCIAN, JHORLYN DADANG
6338 LANCIOLA, JOEL GERONG
6339 LANCION, MARY GRACE GLORIOSO
6340 LANDETA, ANGELI DIAZ
6341 LANDICHO, JESUS DEL MUNDO
6342 LANDINGIN, CHRISTIANNE MUNAR
6343 LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL TONGALA
6344 LANDOCAN, GREG BALIGAN
6345 LANDONG, JENNIE NAMIA
6346 LANGCAY, IMELDA DANTES
6347 LANGCAY, JULIET MACABABBAD
6348 LANGCO, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
6349 LANGGAS, HELEN SIBAYAN
6350 LANGURAYAN, AIZA ELECHICON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:129 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 LANIOJAN, JOVELYN CABALLEGAN
6352 LANOT, VANESSA OLIVEROS
6353 LANOY, JULIETE AÑASCO
6354 LANOY, MARI KRIS NAMOWAG
6355 LANOZO, REVI ROY PINEDA
6356 LANSANGAN, CECILE CASER
6357 LANSANGAN, ROXANNE LUMAPAS
6358 LANSANGAN, SHASHANE TARUC
6359 LANTAYA, GUALBERTO JR ABUNAS
6360 LANTIN, KATHLEEN JEREOS
6361 LANTINGAN, ELEAZAR TICO
6362 LANTITA, IMELDA MAÑANITA
6363 LANTO, MOAMAR MIMBALA
6364 LANUANG, ANGELICA TIMBAL
6365 LANUTAN, SHELLA MARIS TUGONON
6366 LANUZA, ROSELYN ARANJUEZ
6367 LANUZGA, JIEZEL SABAS
6368 LAO, SIDNEY BUEN
6369 LAOMAN, AINEE PANYANGAN
6370 LAOYAN, JOHNSON MALICDAN
6371 LAPID, JOHN KEVIN
6372 LAPITAN, LEOVINA LANDICHO
6373 LAPLAP, BLESSIE TARE
6374 LAPNO, LEI-JHON DE ASIS
6375 LAPORE, RYZZA MAE SORIANO
6376 LAPRUDES, RAMILYN ARABE
6377 LAPUT, JEANNE PANTOJAN
6378 LAPUT, MARIA LIEZL ALFERE
6379 LAPUT, RODOLFO RYAN BOLOTAOLO
6380 LAPUZ, LIZA SOMBILLO
6381 LAPUZ, MICHELLE BRUAN
6382 LAQUIHON, JANNEL TIMTIM
6383 LARAN, CHERFIELD PASAGDAN
6384 LARAQUEL, MICHELLE OGQUING
6385 LARAYA, RHOVA PANTALEON
6386 LARAÑO, ANDENOR MANGGAY
6387 LARCEÑA, CHELSEA JANE BAGWASAN
6388 LARDIZABAL, JEZREEL BAJET
6389 LARDIZABAL, MICHAEL VASQUEZ
6390 LARDIZABAL, MICO PAUL OLUCAN
6391 LAREZA, ANALYN CORRAL
6392 LAREZA, LEOPOLDO JR HERMOGENES
6393 LARGO, CHERRYMAE BURDEOS
6394 LARGO, LUNINGNING INOCENCIO
6395 LARIBA, REYNALDO JR YANO
6396 LARIOSA, EDGARDO QUESADA
6397 LARIOSA, VANESSA MARTINEZ
6398 LARIOZA, SHARLENE BERNARDO
6399 LARITA, LYKA SERAFINES
6400 LAROCO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:130 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 LAROSA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
6402 LAROZA, IRENE VILLANUEVA
6403 LARUBIS, GIJI ALQUIZAR
6404 LARUPAY, FEVY JOY DIOSO
6405 LAS-O, JASMIN GUILLERMO
6406 LASALA, YZA MARISSE PORTILLO
6407 LASIC, PRINCESS JANE SILANG
6408 LASTE, JEARE ALIDO
6409 LASTIMOSA, CHRISMA FAITH CACHOPERO
6410 LASTIMOSO, NARLYN SARDAÑAS
6411 LASTROLLO, ROMEO ESCURO
6412 LASUNDIN, MA JESICA SALVE SABERDO
6413 LAT, ERWIN KENT SALCEDO
6414 LATAYADA, GENA SASIL
6415 LATINA, KATELYN JOY LINTAG
6416 LATO, GERALD GERRA
6417 LATONERO, JANET FLORESCA
6418 LATONERO, JONALYN ARCEGA
6419 LATORRE, JONALYN BALMES
6420 LATRAS, JESSA LAWAS
6421 LATUMBO, DANICA LAYUG
6422 LATUMBO, MHELYN ALMENDRAL
6423 LAUDE, REA PARILLA
6424 LAUDE, STEPAN COLLINE NACASI
6425 LAUREANO, LEA MAE BIZON
6426 LAUREANO, LIZA CRUZ
6427 LAUREL, ELIZABETH CUMAHIG
6428 LAUREL, JEAN IGNACIO
6429 LAUREL, MARY GRACE JAMILAN
6430 LAUREL, ROBIELYN PERALTA
6431 LAURENTE, RENZ COLIN OLIVERIO
6432 LAURESTA, MARITES ABAWAN
6433 LAURETA, APRIL JOYCE PARUNGAO
6434 LAURETA, MARILYN LABAYO
6435 LAURETA, RAPHAEL DIZON
6436 LAURETE, CHARMIEN DE LOS REYES
6437 LAURETO, CHONA CASTROVERDE
6438 LAURETO, DANILO SOLON
6439 LAURIAGA, MA SHIELA MAY BAUTISTA
6440 LAURIE, MARICEL ECHAVIA
6441 LAURIO, MAYLYN PARAGAS
6442 LAURITO, TOMAS JR DIVINAGRACIA
6443 LAURON, ROGELIO JR MONSANTO
6444 LAURON, SYVEL SORNILLO
6445 LAUS, MARY GRACE PARUCHA
6446 LAUSA, FERLYN JOY DIAZ
6447 LAUZ, LERMA CONDE
6448 LAVADIA, RIZALYN AQUINO
6449 LAVANDERO, HAZELLE MARION SERDENA
6450 LAVARIAS, ROXANNE LYN CERERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:131 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 LAVISORES, AILYN CABANAS
6452 LAVISORES, EVAN MAE DASOC
6453 LAWA, GEORGE KIDPALOS
6454 LAWAS, LOIDA NILLAS
6455 LAWAS, MERALEI JUGALBOT
6456 LAWI, NADSRIE MANONGCARANG
6457 LAWIS, RIZA DARO
6458 LAXAMANA, JUDEN AVELLANA
6459 LAYA, DARLENE NINGALA
6460 LAYA, ERWIN BELLO
6461 LAYAGUE, DORINA BABIERA
6462 LAYAOG, CINDY BATIANCILA
6463 LAYCO, JERWIN SALVADOR
6464 LAYOS, L-A
6465 LAYOS, RAYMUND JOHN TUMBAGA
6466 LAYOSA, JEFFREY LUNA
6467 LAYOSA, MARIA JUISA ROBLES
6468 LAYUG, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LAYUG
6469 LAYUG, LINETTE CAPITULO
6470 LAZ, CATHERINE ARROZA
6471 LAZAGA, RODEL REGATES
6472 LAZALA, GRACE PALACIO
6473 LAZARO, ELISING LLAMAS
6474 LAZARO, ROBERT ERPE
6475 LAZARTE, MARIQUITA ROÑO
6476 LAZARTE, MIRAFLOR ENCABO
6477 LAZO, DIONICE PEARL BAIS
6478 LAZO, JOSE VICENTE ALBANO
6479 LEAGUE, RUBY ANN SISON
6480 LEAL, MARY GRACE BUNAGAN
6481 LEAL, ROSIEBEL LEDAMA
6482 LEANDER, ADRIAN PORTE
6483 LEAÑO, ARMAN ISAAC ROMERO
6484 LEBIOS, JONATHAN PELIN
6485 LEBRILLA, IRENE LANDICHO
6486 LEBUMFACIL, DONNAH MAE CLARIDO
6487 LEDDA, CLEAFORD ESPERO
6488 LEDESMA, CHRISLY CLYDE MANALAYSAY
6489 LEDESMA, JENNIFER OYTAS
6490 LEDESMA, NADINE ADELLIA ALEMANZA
6491 LEE, ERIC EINSTEIN GEFFERSON ANTONIO
6492 LEE, JEANNE NICOLE AGUILA
6493 LEE, LORNA BERNARD
6494 LEE, RACHEL ANNE BARTOLAY
6495 LEGARA, ISIDRO JR TAMPON
6496 LEGARIO, SHIRMAE CATIN
6497 LEGARTE, MA CLARAGUIA PAUTAN
6498 LEGARTE, PAULINO JR BORGONIA
6499 LEGASPI, AILENE LUMDANG
6500 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:132 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 LEGASPI, JEROME CASTRO
6502 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE BOTONA
6503 LEGASPI, MELODY DIETA
6504 LEGASPI, RONALYN TERANIA
6505 LEGASPI, YVETTE SANTOS
6506 LEGATUB, KATHERINE LIPATA
6507 LEGAYANO, CESAR RYAN BISAGAR
6508 LEGO, SHELLANE BEJERANO
6509 LEGURPA, JULIEROSS DAGANATO
6510 LEGUTAN, JENIFER GARCIA
6511 LEMINDOG, REINAFE BASULTIN
6512 LEOBRERA, HAROLD ANTONIO
6513 LEON, JANICE CODMAN
6514 LEON, SITTI RAWDHA AJIJON
6515 LEONARDO, JANE MAUREEN SOLIS
6516 LEONARDO, RIZALDO CONSUMO
6517 LEONARIS, CHRISTINE SOLANON
6518 LEONIDA, KATHRINA JEAN
6519 LEONO, NEOMY ANGELA SIGGAOAT
6520 LEOSALA, LESLIE BONAOBRA
6521 LEQUIT, MENA LANGCAUON
6522 LERAY, GINA ARENDAIN
6523 LERIN, RUBY ROSE PILVERA
6524 LERIOS, GRACECYL CAGANG
6525 LESMORAS, FERLITA GONZALES
6526 LESONDRA, JAY MIKO BONGAITAN
6527 LESTOJAS, JOSSETH LEOPOLDO
6528 LEUS, IRVIN TOLARBA
6529 LEUTERIO, ZIA KRISALYNE ROQUE
6530 LEVANTINO, ANGELICA MAY LAYNO
6531 LEVITA, STEPHANIE LAGAT
6532 LEYA, SHARMINE ROSE MARAVILLA
6533 LEYES, NIEZL MOORE MORTEJO
6534 LEYNES, CRISTINA CAPILI
6535 LEYSON, SHIELA MAE MEDES
6536 LEYVA, NADIA DELFINADO
6537 LEYVA, PAOLO ANGELO SARAMPOTE
6538 LIBARDO, MARY GLOR TAYAG
6539 LIBATON, REYDEN MIRABLE
6540 LIBDAN, MARY ANGELA EVANGELISTA
6541 LIBERTAD, GREG AME
6542 LIBO-ON, ERNA GRACE DIZON
6543 LIBO-ON, MERIAM BICO
6544 LIBOSADA, ROBERT JHON CAMBALON
6545 LIBRADO, CHARMAINE LIRIO
6546 LIBRE, CAMILLE TAPANG
6547 LIBRE, MARYSAN DEMECILLO
6548 LIBREA, ANGILLY CUIZON
6549 LIBRES, MA THERESA ERQUIZA
6550 LIBRES, MELODY BANSALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:133 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 LIBRON, JASMIN KAY RIVERA
6552 LIBUNAO, MATHEL SACCUAN
6553 LICANDA, RODALYN GABIANA
6554 LICAYAN, HELDJOHN DOÑA
6555 LICDAN, JULIEFIL CAOILE
6556 LICERIO, TWILA KRIS ABEDEJOS
6557 LICLICAN, CHERRY WYN FERNANDEZ
6558 LICTAG, MARIBETH TAYNAN
6559 LICUANAN, JONAH MAMARIL
6560 LICUDAN, MICHELLE ACAS
6561 LICYAYO, SYLVETTE JOY MALANTA
6562 LIGAN, JEHANNE MAE PALAGTIW
6563 LIGAYA, RUEL DEMESA
6564 LIGGAYU, BELINDA JOY MANGOSING
6565 LIGUAN, ANA ROSE TINGSON
6566 LIHAO, PILAR CASTRO
6567 LIJAUCO, MICAH LUISE GONZALES
6568 LILAGAN, APRILLE ROSELLE CANTO
6569 LILLO, FRANCIN JOY GABIANA
6570 LIM, ADIL TRIDUCIO
6571 LIM, ANA ROSE DILIM
6572 LIM, ANN CATHERINE JOCSON
6573 LIM, ARETES JAZUL
6574 LIM, CYNTHIA BELOCURA
6575 LIM, JENNIFER ASAULA
6576 LIM, JOANNE TAGUBA
6577 LIM, JOSE BELARMA
6578 LIM, JOSELITO LATAYADA
6579 LIM, KATRINA CHARISH BLANCO
6580 LIM, ROLDAN SILVA
6581 LIM, ROVIE JOHN FUENTES
6582 LIM, RYAN FERNANDEZ
6583 LIM, SHARON PACATANG
6584 LIMARE, EMELIE GANOB
6585 LIMBAGA, ANGELINE MARIE SOMBLINGO
6586 LIMBAGA, ELLEN MAY VILLANUEVA
6587 LIMBAGA, HONEYBELL MAGBARIL
6588 LIMBAGA, MAY GUMAHAD
6589 LIMBAGO, EDREAN DOROJA
6590 LIMBO, DIANA ESTRELLA
6591 LIMBOY, LEONLISES ARROYO
6592 LIMOS, LOVELY ABARIENTOS
6593 LIMOSNERO, JONATHAN BANTA
6594 LIMOTIN, ORLANDO FERRAREN
6595 LIMPANGOG, NERMA AUREO
6596 LIMPIADA, BERIT KRISTINE ULANIMO
6597 LIMPIN, TERESA BERNARDO
6598 LIMUG, NORAISAH SILAWAN
6599 LINA, ANABELLE INCINADA
6600 LINAO, KURT RUSSEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:134 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 LINATOC, WARREN PORILLO
6602 LINCHOCO, VICENTE JR BALANAY
6603 LINGA, LANNY LANETE
6604 LINGA, SHERLY SAJO
6605 LINGAD, ALEXIS TOLENTINO
6606 LINGAN, SHENNA LYN FALCON
6607 LINGAO, MARAIAH ROSS MACAGUIWA
6608 LINGATONG, MARILOU ESMAMA
6609 LINGGA, MARY JOJE EROYLA
6610 LINIS, ALBERT DAR
6611 LINOG, NASHPHIA LAWANSA
6612 LINTAO, ELIZABETH ORTIZ
6613 LIPA, JESUS GUTIERREZ
6614 LIPIT, JEMMA OBDOSANTOS
6615 LIPORADA, ROANNE LUMPAY
6616 LIQUIT, MARIA LUZ TESORO
6617 LIRAZAN, BRYLTON JUDE JUGADORA
6618 LIRIO, RONUALDO GUARICO
6619 LISAY, ANNALIZA ORACION
6620 LISING, EMALIN
6621 LISONDRA, RHEA LYN CABRERA
6622 LISONDRA, RODNEY KING CABRERA
6623 LISONDRA, VILMA SANCHEZ
6624 LISTANA, MARIA ESTELA GOYAL
6625 LITA, GILBERT HOLASO
6626 LITANA, JEMALYN NATAG-OY
6627 LITAO, GRENLY LACAROON
6628 LITONG, CHINEE MEDRANO
6629 LITUAÑAS, MARYJOIE ARMERO
6630 LIVETA, IVY JOY ARTISTA
6631 LIWAGON, TEONIE KENN CLOMA
6632 LIWALIW, ROWENA DONGGOY
6633 LIWANAG, AMY AGGARI
6634 LIWANAG, ERECK LIONEL CABRERA
6635 LIWANAG, HYNNA BLAISE SALAGUBANG
6636 LIWANAG, JANICE ALEGRE
6637 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PATOLA
6638 LIWANAN, QUINDELIZA BALDERAS
6639 LIZADA, VERNA FLORES
6640 LLABAN, MELANIE CARBAJOSA
6641 LLACUNA, JOAN JOY LLIDO
6642 LLADONES, CAROL MANANGAT
6643 LLAGAS, RONALDO ANTONIO
6644 LLAGUNO, LEVI JR GEVIESO
6645 LLAMADO, FAITH HARRIET OLIVAR
6646 LLAMADO, JOAN GRACE REGIDOR
6647 LLAMAS, CHRISTINE BALANTES
6648 LLAMAS, JUBYLYN NATNAT
6649 LLAMAS, LINEAH FE ALQUISADA
6650 LLAMERA, JESSICA DOTILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:135 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 LLAMERA, MARY ANN ERSANDO
6652 LLAMIDO, MARVIN CACHUELA
6653 LLANERA, WELLA ESTOMO
6654 LLANES, DIANA ROSE TIQUIO
6655 LLANES, LEA PRINCESS LOZANO
6656 LLANES, MARQUIS CAPACETE
6657 LLANES, NELIE TINGAS
6658 LLANILLO, ALICIA BALANTA
6659 LLANITA, MARY JANE BALAGOSA
6660 LLANTO, ZENNY JUNGCO
6661 LLARENAS, BARNOR JUNIE POLIG
6662 LLAVE, OMARSY BONGON
6663 LLAVE, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
6664 LLENA, ROSEVIE EROSIDO
6665 LLEVADO, MADILYN DE TABLAN
6666 LLEVADO, MARIBETH CAMINERO
6667 LLEVARES, DEBBIE GRACE CASINGINAN
6668 LLOCE, PEMI ALVAREZ
6669 LLOREN, MICHELE TAGUBA
6670 LLORENTE, JUMAR HONOR
6671 LLORENTE, MARK RIVERA
6672 LLORITO, JETHER PASTOLERO
6673 LLOSA, ROTSIL ESMEÑA
6674 LLOSE, MONIQUE ZARSUELO
6675 LLUNAR, SYMONETTE DAURAN
6676 LOABLE, SHEILA JUAMAN
6677 LOBARBIO, ARLEEN VICTOR
6678 LOBATON, BONIFACIO JR TISON
6679 LOBENIA, FEDERICO JR NEBRIDA
6680 LOBO, PAUL JOHN IGNACIO
6681 LOBREDO, GENEVEVE TAJAR
6682 LOCARDO, JENIFFER MATUTINO
6683 LOCRE, BRENDA NUEVA
6684 LOCSIN, CLENMER PUCOT
6685 LODONG, MAY-AN GENEROSA
6686 LODOVICE, CYNTHIA SALUTAN
6687 LODRONIO, AUGUSTUS CEAZAR LASTRILLA
6688 LODRONIO, JEZAMIE CLETTE BALISTOY
6689 LOFRANCO, ROQUE ROSEMA
6690 LOGA, ELVIRO AUXTERO
6691 LOGAN, RICHARD COMA
6692 LOGARTA, GENEVA CAGABHION
6693 LOGIA, LERMA LAURENCIANA
6694 LOGROÑO, CHERI-ANN LABANDERO
6695 LOISAGA, AMOR MAGSINO
6696 LOJERA, AGNES COMPUESTO
6697 LOJICA, NEONALYN VALDEZ
6698 LOLO, MARRY GRACE DELA PEÑA
6699 LOLO, RICKY JAMES HINDAP
6700 LOLONG, EZRAH DAN VITTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:136 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 LOMAHAN, FIDELIZ PILLOS
6702 LOMANTAS, CHRISTINE MAE SUAPAN
6703 LOMEDA, PEARL OLIVETH DE LEON
6704 LOMENARIO, MA JAMAICA DECIERRA
6705 LOMIBAO, RUSMINA TOLENTINO
6706 LOMOCSO, QUEENIE ANN JOY CONDOLON
6707 LOMONGO, MAE PANANGANAN
6708 LOMPERO, SHERYL VELASCO
6709 LONGAKIT, DAISY MARIE YBAÑEZ
6710 LONGALONG, HIEDE VILLOTA
6711 LONGAY, CRESENCIO JR PALMON
6712 LONGCOB, CARMEL ONGCOL
6713 LONGGAT, MA ANGELITA AGUSTIN
6714 LONGINO, JADE DELAN JAMIN
6715 LONJAWON, CINDY LLEGO
6716 LONOY, MARIA NILA PEREZ
6717 LONQUINO, CHARLANE MAY CORONA
6718 LONTABO, JANET BORDAJE
6719 LONTOC, GENEVIEVE DE LA CUESTA
6720 LONTOK, MELANIE BERMUDO
6721 LOOD, DENNIS ALO
6722 LOON, LOUVIE ALBARICO
6723 LOPAZ, ROGAN DENAPO
6724 LOPEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA ESTRADA
6725 LOPEZ, CHERRYL ANNE NOVELOSO
6726 LOPEZ, EFREN JR BALMES
6727 LOPEZ, FE MACANA
6728 LOPEZ, FERLYN LUMBAB
6729 LOPEZ, GAVINO NANTIZA
6730 LOPEZ, INOLD BAÑAREZ
6731 LOPEZ, ISMAEL JR NANTIZA
6732 LOPEZ, JENY BECODO
6733 LOPEZ, JEY-AN GARBOSA
6734 LOPEZ, JOEL BONIFACIO
6735 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE VILLARUEL
6736 LOPEZ, JULIUS BELMONTE
6737 LOPEZ, KATHLYN GREGORIO
6738 LOPEZ, LOVEN AVILA
6739 LOPEZ, MA LOURDES LOTO
6740 LOPEZ, MALOU BAYRON
6741 LOPEZ, MARC VILLY JANSEN MASO
6742 LOPEZ, MILCRIS CUAS
6743 LOPEZ, RANI GUADALUPE
6744 LOPEZ, REA MARIE MOSQUERA
6745 LOPEZ, REALYN DE REGLA
6746 LOPEZ, REGINE APPLE MALLO
6747 LOPEZ, RESTY FLORES
6748 LOPEZ, RIO FATIMA VELUYA
6749 LOPEZ, RODOLFO JR BUENAFLOR
6750 LOPEZ, ROLAND ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:137 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 LOPEZ, RUTH TUÑACAO
6752 LOPEZ, TIFAITH CASILLA
6753 LOPIBA, JOSHUA MARK ALMOSA
6754 LOQUEZ, MICHAEL MERCADERO
6755 LOQUIAS, ELLEIN JOY BURLAZA
6756 LOR, NANCY ISLA
6757 LORA, RIC JHON METRAN
6758 LORANAS, LEE SIASICO
6759 LORCA, CHATY BULA
6760 LORELLA, MEMUEL ELORDE
6761 LORENTE, JERONE EDISON MUJAR
6762 LORENZANA, JOHN MICHAEL DAPIAOEN
6763 LORENZANA, LINDLEY PALATTAO
6764 LORENZO, DANIEL ADALIA
6765 LORENZO, GLECIE IMPERIAL
6766 LORENZO, LOVELY ANN DIMINSIL
6767 LORILLA, JERRIC MANGABO
6768 LORILLA, JOBERT BARBA
6769 LORIO, BABBIE ABAD
6770 LOROYAN, NERISSA ENDAYA
6771 LORZANO, IMEE ADVINCULA
6772 LOSENTES, ALFIEMAR NALIA
6773 LOSERIAGA, MYLENE ALEJANDRO
6774 LOSEÑARA, JLEIAN MARD MENDOZA
6775 LOSITO, MARIA CECILIA GARCIA
6776 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
6777 LOTICIO, RONEL DALAWAMPU
6778 LOTIVO, MARIVIC SECRETARIO
6779 LOVASZ, MISHIEL ENCINARES
6780 LOVIDO, LOURDILYN MAGAHUD
6781 LOVINO, HENELYN SALUDES
6782 LOYOLA, KAREN MAE MATA
6783 LOYOLA, MALOU BELAMIDE
6784 LOYOLA, RJ ATIENZA
6785 LOYOLA, SHEERA REYES
6786 LOZADA, DAVID LUMAGAS
6787 LOZADA, JENINA JOYCE INONCILLO
6788 LOZADA, MYRA ACERVO
6789 LOZADA, NARCISO GARCIA
6790 LOZADA, RONETH OLILI
6791 LOZANO, JHONRYN SORIANO
6792 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE ANN STA ANA
6793 LOZANO, ROWENA OLANDA
6794 LOZANO, RUELA MAE BARATO
6795 LOZANO, RUFINA LIGAY
6796 LUAREZ, MERIE CHRIST DOLORIEL
6797 LUATON, RYAN
6798 LUAY, CHERRY MAE BURINAGA
6799 LUBAT, ALICIA SINFUEGO
6800 LUBAY, MICHAEL JOHN MANCERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:138 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 LUBINTO, MARESA PINGKI
6802 LUBOS, DIOVIE ABARQUEZ
6803 LUBRIN, MARILYN DIAZ
6804 LUCADIN, MARISSA LUMAAD
6805 LUCAS, ABIGAIL ELUTIN
6806 LUCAS, CRISTINE GRACE LABUGUEN
6807 LUCAS, VANESSA MILLENA
6808 LUCENA, BLESILDA MACARAEG
6809 LUCENA, KURT JOHANNES BEGONTE
6810 LUCENA, MILASOL DESALISA
6811 LUCENECIO, APOLINARIO LIPALAM
6812 LUCERNAS, HALEM LAROYA
6813 LUCERO, ANITA HERRERA
6814 LUCERO, APRIL ROSE FERNANDEZ
6815 LUCERO, ARVYDAS JOSE GARCIA
6816 LUCERO, DEBBY MAE PANCHO
6817 LUCERO, GERWIN RESCO
6818 LUCERO, JENELYN DE TORRES
6819 LUCERO, RACHEL LOVERITA
6820 LUCERO, REGEL REBATO
6821 LUCES, EUGENE DE ALDAY
6822 LUCEÑARA, NEHEMIAS JR RELLIN
6823 LUCHAVEZ, EMELY LUSICA
6824 LUCHAVEZ, JESSICA MADRONIO
6825 LUCHAVEZ, RAYSHYL ATIZADO
6826 LUCHING, MARLINE MANGMANG
6827 LUCIDO, FRANCIS DIANNE MONTEZA
6828 LUCIDO, JENNIFER CATALINO
6829 LUCIDOS, KEVIN CALUBIRAN
6830 LUCUCAN, REA JOY NABANALAN
6831 LUDANA, ARMAN VILLAREAL
6832 LUGARES, MAY ANN REDILLA
6833 LUGATIMAN, RUEL CABAJAR
6834 LUGO, KRIS ERWIN DAYON
6835 LUGOD, IBONY OPALLA
6836 LUGTU, LADY ANNE ISIP
6837 LUGTU, LORELA MENDOZA
6838 LUHA, ANTONIO JR HERRERO
6839 LUI, DAISILYN CANSINO
6840 LUIB, MARK LORENZ CORNITES
6841 LUIS, ARTHUR JR LONGEY
6842 LUISEN, JERWIN MARCOJOS
6843 LUKMAN, ADAMEL KASTULAN
6844 LULU, CHRISTINE ABALAHIN
6845 LULU, MARK ANGELO DOMINGO
6846 LULUNAN, IRENE JUNIO
6847 LUMACANG, RESTITUTO JR GARRA
6848 LUMAGSAO, JOANNA MAY DUPENO
6849 LUMAJEN, JESTINE ALMODIENTE
6850 LUMAKANG, JIVINA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:139 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 LUMANOG, JENNELYN BOYLES
6852 LUMANOG, LORENZITO SIGUA
6853 LUMAPAS, APRIL CABIDO
6854 LUMAPAS, JESSICA FONTANOZA
6855 LUMAPAS, MYRA CARI
6856 LUMASAG, MARK DONELL CORTES
6857 LUMAUD, IRUS LATOZA
6858 LUMAWIG, MARY GRACE GUMISA
6859 LUMAYA, RACHEL ROSE RASONABE
6860 LUMAYAG, LANELL VILLANUEVA
6861 LUMBA, MARK ALMEJAS
6862 LUMBO, GARY AGUILAR
6863 LUMBO, REYNER BUCOY
6864 LUMBOY, LIEGH ANNE RICARDO
6865 LUMBRE, ALDRINE FORNOLES
6866 LUMIBAO, ARIEL BARROGA
6867 LUMIBAO, KEITH GRETCHEN DE JESUS
6868 LUMINDAS, AIZA JIMLOU BARLAS
6869 LUMONGSOD, CLAIRE URSAL
6870 LUMONTAD, MA PAZ VALERIANO
6871 LUMUCSO, JOAN PACAÑA
6872 LUMUKSO, LYCA VANESA DE CASTRO
6873 LUNA, ALMA VICTORIA SAUQUILLO
6874 LUNA, CHERRY CALLO
6875 LUNA, EMELIN FERNANDO
6876 LUNA, IVY SALAZAR
6877 LUNA, MARCIA NAVAREZ
6878 LUNA, RECIL DELA CRUZ
6879 LUNAR, JONAVEL CAGUIMBAL
6880 LUNO, FLORDELUNA LAO
6881 LUNZAGA, ARCEL LARAÑO
6882 LUPOS, JEANIA BALACIO
6883 LUQUIAS, JOHN DENVER CAMUS
6884 LURIS, JONATHAN AQUINO
6885 LUSTARES, MA KRISTINA ORBETA
6886 LUSTRIA, MARY FAITH SUBALDO
6887 LUSUEGRO, SYLVIA BARRION
6888 LUTERO, HAROLD MONTER
6889 LUTERO, MARIBEL LIGAN
6890 LUY, MARIA SHILLA SUMALINOG
6891 LUYUN, ELLA MAE SARING
6892 LUZ, CHARMAINE CHESKA HERMOGENO
6893 LUZ, DONDON CANICULA
6894 LUZ, ROD ALLEN UMLAS
6895 LUZA, JEKAH ANNE PADERON
6896 LUZANO, RACHELL RUANTO
6897 LUZON, ADELYN ARANSAZO
6898 LUZON, MAYRACEL CANTILA
6899 LUZUNG, MARIA BELINDA REYES
6900 LUZURIAGA, JOSE BRANDON GLORIANA

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>

For more updates in results of January 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

Share Button

2 thoughts on “Part G – L, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results

  1. Pingback: Part V – Z, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: Part C – D, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Anti-Spam Quiz: