Part C – D, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results

By | February 1, 2014

prc-logo-philippines The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the results of January 2014  Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, conducted last January 26, 2014  in 15 different testing centers nationwide. List of successful examinees who passed the January 2014  teachers Board Exam or LET Exam is posted here.

This post will be update, once the official results is released by the PRC.

Top 10 Passers ] [ Top Performing & Performance of the Schools ] [ Elementary List of Passers ]

List of Secondary Level LET Passers: 
[ A – B ] | [ C – D ] | [ E – F ] | [ G – L ] | [ M – Q ] | [ R – U ] | [ V – Z ]

Part C – D

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS – SECONDARY LEVEL Held on JANUARY 26, 2014 Released on  MARCH 8, 2014.

Seq. No.         N a m e

2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO
2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN
2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL
2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA
2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA
2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA
2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG
2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO
2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA
2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR
2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT
2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE
2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA
2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA
2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN
2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION
2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG
2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO
2313 CABALLERO, DAREN
2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL
2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM
2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA
2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO
2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO
2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID
2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS
2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE
2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO
2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR
2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO
2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA
2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR
2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO
2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO
2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET
2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA
2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO
2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC
2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER
2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA
2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS
2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO
2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE
2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS
2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO
2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO
2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG
2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA
2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL
2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO
2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG
2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS
2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN
2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT
2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR
2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE
2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR
2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO
2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER
2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA
2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS
2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA
2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC
2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR
2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS
2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC
2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL
2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN
2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO
2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC
2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA
2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO
2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO
2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO
2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO
2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA
2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO
2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS
2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO
2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID
2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS
2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED
2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA
2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS
2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO
2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE
2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS
2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG
2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN
2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE
2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN
2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO
2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO
2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA
2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO
2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS
2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG
2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT
2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR
2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO
2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN
2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA
2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO
2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA
2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN
2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO
2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES
2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED
2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN
2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO
2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE
2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO
2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA
2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA
2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN
2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS
2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN
2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN
2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI
2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO
2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO
2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA
2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY
2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO
2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG
2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO
2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO
2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG
2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN
2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT
2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA
2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA
2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR
2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN
2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA
2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ
2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA
2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN
2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES
2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO
2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA
2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA
2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT
2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO
2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO
2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES
2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG
2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA
2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON
2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ
2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA
2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO
2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO
2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA
2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA
2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO
2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA
2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG
2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE
2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN
2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL
2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO
2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS
2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI
2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING
2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT
2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL
2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO
2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN
2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO
2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO
2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG
2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO
2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN
2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON
2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER
2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO
2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO
2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP
2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA
2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN
2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN
2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA
2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO
2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO
2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE
2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN
2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG
2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY
2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON
2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG
2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS
2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG
2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG
2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA
2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA
2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO
2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN
2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO
2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION
2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN
2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA
2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN
2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO
2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA
2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA
2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO
2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO
2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ
2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO
2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO
2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL
2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE
2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA
2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN
2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA
2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO
2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA
2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING
2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS
2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS
2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO
2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO
2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO
2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO
2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE
2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA
2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO
2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS
2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN
2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG
2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ
2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY
2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL
2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE
2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS
2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO
2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE
2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA
2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN
2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO
2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL
2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR
2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR
2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR
2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO
2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO
2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO
2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL
2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY
2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA
2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL
2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO
2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN
2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES
2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN
2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD
2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA
2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO
2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE
2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB
2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET
2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ
2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA
2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL
2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA
2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO
2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN
2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON
2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR
2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON
2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA
2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS
2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA
2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE
2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG
2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ
2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI
2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE
2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA
2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO
2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO
2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO
2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG
2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB
2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO
2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO
2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE
2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO
2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON
2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES
2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES
2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON
2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION
2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA
2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA
2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN
2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA
2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL
2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN
2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY
2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS
2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON
2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO
2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ
2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO
2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE
2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA
2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS
2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO
2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO
2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO
2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO
2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION
2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO
2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME
2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO
2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD
2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO
2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA
2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR
2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY
2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE
2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ
2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO
2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS
2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS
2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE
2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA
2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA
2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA
2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO
2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE
2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA
2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN
2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA
2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA
2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA
2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY
2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON
2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO
2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO
2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN
2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO
2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA
2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO
2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG
2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO
2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE
2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON
2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES
2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN
2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO
2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON
2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO
2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO
2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA
2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA
2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO
2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL
2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN
2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO
2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL
2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ
2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA
2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA
2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS
2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA
2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO
2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN
2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO
2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS
2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ
2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO
2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON
2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON
2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS
2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA
2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN
2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG
2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN
2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD
2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES
2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA
2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA
2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR
2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG
2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA
2699 CAPINIG, DINA
2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES
2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA
2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA
2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES
2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES
2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT
2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO
2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA
2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI
2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA
2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO
2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO
2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE
2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN
2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY
2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL
2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS
2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO
2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES
2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA
2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA
2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT
2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA
2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO
2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO
2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO
2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN
2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN
2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG
2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA
2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD
2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA
2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL
2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS
2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ
2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE
2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS
2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA
2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA
2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ
2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR
2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA
2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN
2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA
2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA
2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA
2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG
2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO
2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON
2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID
2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA
2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON
2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE
2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ
2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG
2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA
2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO
2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA
2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS
2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN
2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO
2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA
2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI
2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS
2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA
2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA
2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA
2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO
2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON
2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO
2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM
2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON
2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON
2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO
2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO
2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN
2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO
2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA
2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE
2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE
2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO
2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO
2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS
2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA
2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ
2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO
2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ
2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS
2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON
2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY
2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS
2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO
2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY
2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO
2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI
2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON
2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON
2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI
2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN
2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE
2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA
2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS
2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ
2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN
2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN
2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO
2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL
2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO
2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL
2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR
2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN
2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO
2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM
2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO
2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS
2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON
2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA
2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES
2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR
2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB
2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY
2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS
2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA
2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO
2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO
2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO
2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB
2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD
2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO
2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO
2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA
2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO
2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO
2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG
2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN
2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON
2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN
2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN
2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO
2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO
2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA
2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES
2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ
2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES
2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS
2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO
2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS
2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO
2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO
2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN
2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA
2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE
2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO
2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA
2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI
2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO
2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO
2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO
2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA
2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA
2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD
2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE
2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN
2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO
2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO
2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR
2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID
2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE
2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT
2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA
2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO
2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE
2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO
2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA
2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA
2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA
2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ
2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO
2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA
2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO
2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB
2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN
2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO
2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN
2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA
2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY
2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL
2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA
2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO
2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO
2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA
2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO
2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO
2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA
2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO
2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO
2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO
2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ
2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN
2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR
2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO
2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON
2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA
2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL
2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN
2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA
2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR
2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN
2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN
2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG
2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER
2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA
2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER
2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA
2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD
2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA
2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ
2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO
2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO
2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER
2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO
2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ
2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT
2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA
2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB
2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE
2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA
2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO
2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO
2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ
2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA
2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO
2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL
2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN
2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL
2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS
2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ
2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG
2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA
2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA
2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON
2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG
2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA
2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO
2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN
2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON
2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR
2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS
2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON
2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO
2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT
2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO
2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA
2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON
2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO
2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING
2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO
2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO
2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA
2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA
2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR
2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION
2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO
2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA
2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK
2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA
2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY
2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE
2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR
2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE
2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO
2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL
2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ
2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA
2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN
2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ
2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN
2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN
2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON
2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA
2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA
2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR
2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA
2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN
2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN
2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE
2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN
2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS
2999 CEBE, LOT
3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL
3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA
3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO
3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL
3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO
3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR
3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO
3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO
3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN
3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL
3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ
3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO
3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA
3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO
3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD
3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG
3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA
3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO
3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO
3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ
3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO
3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO
3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE
3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT
3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET
3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO
3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO
3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO
3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA
3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY
3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO
3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON
3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO
3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL
3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ
3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ
3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON
3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN
3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO
3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY
3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG
3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO
3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO
3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO
3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO
3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON
3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO
3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN
3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO
3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO
3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR
3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA
3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE
3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES
3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS
3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO
3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG
3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO
3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON
3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG
3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN
3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL
3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD
3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG
3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA
3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO
3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA
3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES
3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES
3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS
3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA
3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO
3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO
3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA
3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER
3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA
3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA
3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES
3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG
3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE
3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA
3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO
3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM
3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE
3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY
3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON
3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG
3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO
3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO
3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA
3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON
3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA
3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO
3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS
3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR
3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES
3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON
3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA
3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG
3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL
3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG
3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA
3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE
3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN
3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS
3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE
3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES
3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP
3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA
3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS
3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG
3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ
3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA
3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA
3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO
3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG
3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE
3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA
3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR
3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO
3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO
3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO
3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS
3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE
3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS
3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI
3132 CO, JADE MONTE
3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA
3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT
3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA
3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME
3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO
3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO
3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET
3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE
3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO
3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS
3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA
3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA
3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ
3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA
3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ
3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ
3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG
3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL
3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO
3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES
3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES
3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO
3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES
3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO
3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN
3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT
3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ
3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON
3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA
3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG
3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO
3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA
3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA
3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS
3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN
3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD
3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA
3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO
3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO
3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO
3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA
3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON
3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL
3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO
3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA
3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO
3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO
3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN
3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO
3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO
3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA
3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM
3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO
3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE
3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO
3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN
3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA
3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT
3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY
3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG
3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT
3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG
3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA
3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO
3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO
3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON
3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA
3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE
3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON
3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO
3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS
3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES
3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG
3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO
3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO
3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA
3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA
3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA
3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA
3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE
3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA
3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON
3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO
3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA
3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT
3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO
3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY
3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA
3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING
3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA
3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO
3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY
3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO
3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS
3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN
3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN
3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA
3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG
3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA
3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN
3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN
3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA
3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA
3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA
3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY
3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN
3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO
3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN
3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO
3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR
3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA
3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO
3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA
3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO
3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ
3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES
3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT
3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO
3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA
3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON
3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA
3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN
3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA
3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ
3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR
3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ
3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA
3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA
3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN
3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN
3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA
3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO
3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN
3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA
3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG
3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA
3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES
3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA
3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA
3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ
3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA
3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT
3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA
3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA
3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN
3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG
3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD
3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR
3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN
3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN
3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO
3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER
3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS
3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO
3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY
3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA
3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA
3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO
3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA
3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB
3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA
3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR
3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO
3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG
3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON
3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA
3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA
3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ
3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO
3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA
3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA
3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES
3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ
3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA
3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN
3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL
3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO
3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA
3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET
3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS
3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET
3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO
3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO
3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO
3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES
3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO
3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL
3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN
3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA
3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN
3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA
3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO
3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO
3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN
3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO
3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY
3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS
3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ
3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ
3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT
3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE
3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS
3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO
3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT
3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA
3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA
3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN
3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO
3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM
3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER
3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU
3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ
3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE
3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA
3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE
3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA
3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS
3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO
3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ
3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE
3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG
3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA
3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS
3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR
3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO
3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO
3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN
3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM
3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA
3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA
3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA
3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG
3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ
3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO
3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO
3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON
3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO
3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG
3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA
3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS
3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO
3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO
3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP
3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA
3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN
3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS
3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON
3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON
3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD
3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL
3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO
3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS
3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR
3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR
3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN
3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE
3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON
3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO
3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA
3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT
3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO
3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG
3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO
3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA
3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA
3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD
3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA
3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS
3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL
3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA
3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ
3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO
3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO
3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT
3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO
3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO
3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO
3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ
3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS
3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES
3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR
3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA
3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO
3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS
3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER
3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE
3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN
3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO
3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA
3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM
3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG
3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA
3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON
3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA
3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA
3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA
3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA
3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA
3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA
3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN
3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ
3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN
3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN
3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN
3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC
3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO
3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE
3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO
3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE
3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA
3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ
3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ
3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES
3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ
3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO
3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE
3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO
3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA
3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA
3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO
3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO
3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ
3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI
3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL
3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO
3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA

4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN
4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY
4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB
4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ
4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN
4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA
4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN
4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE
4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO
4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO
4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI
4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO
4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID
4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL
4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ
4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE
4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA
4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS
4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA
4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES
4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID
4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE
4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO
4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO
4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE
4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE
4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO
4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON
4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO
4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL
4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN
4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO
4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO
4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES
4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO
4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO
4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA
4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO
4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING
4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA
4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB
4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS
4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA
4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS
4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO
4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES
4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO
4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS
4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG
4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO
4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA
4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ
4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME
4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO
4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO
4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO
4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA
4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN
4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE
4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS
4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL
4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO
4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO
4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY
4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO
4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO
4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA
4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO
4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO
4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA
4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES
4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN
4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO
4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA
4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO
4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA
4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES
4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT
4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO
4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE
4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN
4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO
4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA
4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN
4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA
4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO
4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG
4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR
4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA
4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO
4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES
4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA
4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN
4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR
4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI
4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN
4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE
4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN
4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION
4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID
4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES
4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES
4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON
4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA
4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA
4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS
4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID
4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON
4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN
4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN
4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS
4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS
4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO
4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN
4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO
4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA
4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO
4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA
4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ
4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO
4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO
4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO
4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO
4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING
4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO
4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI
4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC
4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA
4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN
4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS
4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES
4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR
4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA
4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO
4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO
4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON
4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA
4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO
4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE
4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA
4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO
4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE
4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO
4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO
4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER
4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA
4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL
4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN
4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON
4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN
4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO
4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE
4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO
4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM
4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON
4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY
4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY
4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES
4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN
4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA
4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA
4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA
4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ
4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG
4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG
4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO
4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA
4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA
4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ
4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO
4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES
4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES
4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO
4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO
4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO
4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO
4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO
4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO
4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY
4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN
4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES
4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO
4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER
4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO
4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO
4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ
4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO
4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD
4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY
4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG
4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA
4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE
4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA
4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY
4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO
4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS
4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO
4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL
4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO
4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON
4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR
4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR
4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS
4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ
4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON
4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA
4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA
4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE
4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO
4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT
4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ
4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA
4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON
4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN
4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE
4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM
4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM
4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA
4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA
4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA
4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL
4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA
4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS
4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA
4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY
4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA
4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN
4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR
4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO
4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES
4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA
4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN
4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO
4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR
4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO
4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO
4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG
4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO
4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES
4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA
4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ
4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ
4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ
4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN
4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO
4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO
4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA
4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY
4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES
4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING
4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA
4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA
4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON
4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA
4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO
4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ
4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO
4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO
4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE
4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO
4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA
4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME
4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA
4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS
4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES
4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO
4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA
4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA
4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA
4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO
4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP
4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT
4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES
4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA
4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO
4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO
4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE
4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA
4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA
4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE
4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO
4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON
4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG
4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES
4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT
4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA
4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA
4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG
4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ
4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN
4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY
4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR
4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA
4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN
4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO
4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL
4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO
4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON
4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO
4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN
4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA
4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON
4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO
4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG
4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO
4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI
4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS
4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE
4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES
4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG
4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL
4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO
4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG
4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING
4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL
4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA
4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO
4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES
4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO
4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ
4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ
4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL
4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO
4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO
4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN
4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA
4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ
4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS
4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA
4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA
4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA
4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA
4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON
4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA
 

 

 

 

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE >>


For more updates in results of January 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) – Secondary Level, please always visit philboardresults.com.

To receive free update from us, please TWEET” us on  Twitter or LIKING” us  on Facebook and you may bookmark this page in your browser.

4 thoughts on “Part C – D, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results

  1. Pingback: List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results Part E – F | PhilBoardResults

  2. Pingback: List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  3. Pingback: Part R – U, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

  4. Pingback: Part M – Q, List of Passers for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam – Secondary Level Results | PhilBoardResults

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *